Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tinora                      89        2) Wayne Trace                85   
    3) Patrick Henry               67        4) Montpelier                 63   
    5) Archbold                    53        6) Holgate                    51   
    7) Ayersville                  50        8) Antwerp                    37   
    9) Delta                       32       10) Sher. Fairview             28   
   11) Edgerton                    24       12) Pettisville                23   
   13) Hicksville                  21       14) Continental                20   
   15) Stryker                     16       16) Gorham Fayette              2   
   16) Edon                         2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tinora                     105        2) Archbold                   94   
    3) Ayersville                  64        4) Antwerp                    56.20
    5) Wayne Trace                 52        6) Sher. Fairview             46   
    7) Holgate                     39        8) Delta                      35   
    9) Edon                        31       10) Patrick Henry              28.20
   11) Edgerton                    23       12) Montpelier                 21   
   13) Gorham Fayette              17       14) Hicksville                 14   
   15) Pettisville                 12.40    16) Continental                 9   
   17) No. Central                  8       18) Hilltop                     6.20
   19) Miller City HS               2                                           
Licensed to Ayersville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2022 02:17 PM
           Division III District Track Meet - 5/19/2022 to 5/21/2022           
                                  Ayersville                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altimus, Mia              12 Antwerp                  13.47q  1 
  2 Scott, Kjerstin           12 Tinora                   13.48q  4 
  3 Meyer, Amanda             12 Tinora                   13.65q  3 
  4 Pier, Destiny             10 Continental              13.67q  3 
  5 Breier, Brianna           12 Stryker                  13.67q  4 
  6 Meyer, Izzy               10 Antwerp                  13.83q  2 
  7 Patterson, Kaila          12 Stryker                  13.91q  2 
  8 Storrs, Demi              10 Gorham Fayet             13.98q  3 
  9 Merillat, Lauryn          10 Archbold                 14.04   4 
 10 Grimm, Amanda             10 Pettisville              14.07   1 
 11 Stairhime, Maddie         11 Hicksville               14.13   5 
 12 Stevenson, Rebecca        11 Gorham Fayet             14.24   5 
 13 Spackman, Natalie         12 Edon                     14.35   5 
 14 Leonard, Kenadie          11 Patrick Henr             14.35   2 
 15 Manisaeng, Emily          10 Montpelier               14.36   1 
 16 Mull, Kennedy              9 Delta                    14.38   1 
 17 Warner, Mckenna           11 Edgerton                 14.43   2 
 18 Benschneider, Emma         9 Wayne Trace              14.45   1 
 19 Young, Tori                9 Wayne Trace              14.47   4 
 20 Mcguire, Mabel            10 Ayersville               14.54   3 
 21 Schwab, Addie             10 Patrick Henr             14.59   4 
 22 Nafziger, Chaina          10 Archbold                 14.61   3 
 23 VanScoder, Lydia           9 Hicksville               14.62   5 
 24 Lamb, Ashlyn              10 Delta                    14.72   5 
 25 Parcher, Delaney          12 Ayersville               14.85   2 
 26 Kolb, Emma                11 Sher. Fairvi             14.87   5 
 27 Mountz, Lloa               9 Edon                     14.89   1 
 28 Crafts, Jaylin            10 No. Central              14.94   4 
 29 Bennett, Courtney          9 Sher. Fairvi             14.96   3 
 30 Teders, Abi               12 Miller City              15.20   4 
 31 Brigle, Lainey             9 Montpelier               15.47   5 
 32 Timbrook, Kayt            10 Edgerton                 15.67   1 
 33 Harris, Kylee             10 Holgate                  16.25   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Kjerstin           12 Tinora                   13.08   10   
  2 Meyer, Amanda             12 Tinora                   13.43    8   
  3 Altimus, Mia              12 Antwerp                  13.46    6   
  4 Breier, Brianna           12 Stryker                  13.58    5   
  5 Pier, Destiny             10 Continental              13.71    4   
  6 Meyer, Izzy               10 Antwerp                  13.87    3   
  7 Patterson, Kaila          12 Stryker                  14.04    2   
  8 Storrs, Demi              10 Gorham Fayet             14.06    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillard, Aleigha           9 Montpelier               27.04q  2 
  2 Schindler, Ally           10 Ayersville               27.66q  3 
  3 Stoller, Rachel           12 Wayne Trace              27.76q  4 
  4 Altaffer, Jacee           10 Montpelier               28.07q  1 
  5 Gray, Anna                10 Tinora                   28.44q  1 
  6 Myers, Harper              9 Wayne Trace              28.54q  3 
  7 Holloway, Lexi            10 Patrick Henr             28.60q  1 
  8 Patterson, Kaila          12 Stryker                  28.86q  3 
  9 Grimm, Amanda             10 Pettisville              29.06   2 
 10 Pier, Destiny             10 Continental              29.14   3 
 11 Copsey, Layla             12 Antwerp                  29.34   2 
 12 Merillat, Lauryn          10 Archbold                 29.55   2 
 13 Stevenson, Rebecca        11 Gorham Fayet             29.71   4 
 14 Meyer, Izzy               10 Antwerp                  29.88   1 
 15 VanScoder, Lydia           9 Hicksville               29.89   1 
 16 Vasquez, Isabella          9 Delta                    29.90   4 
 17 Stairhime, Maddie         11 Hicksville               29.96   4 
 18 Bishop, Mya               11 Continental              30.14   3 
 19 Storrs, Demi              10 Gorham Fayet             30.16   3 
 20 Warner, Mckenna           11 Edgerton                 30.20   4 
 21 Patterson, Kiah           12 Stryker                  30.41   4 
 22 Schwab, Addie             10 Patrick Henr             30.62   3 
 23 Wolf, Kacie               11 Archbold                 31.10   2 
 24 Towers, Krrin             12 Edon                     31.16   1 
 25 Parcher, Delaney          12 Ayersville               31.45   2 
 26 Crafts, Jaylin            10 No. Central              31.58   3 
 27 Teders, Abi               12 Miller City              32.64   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schindler, Ally           10 Ayersville               27.10   10   
  2 Hillard, Aleigha           9 Montpelier               27.17    8   
  3 Stoller, Rachel           12 Wayne Trace              27.48    6   
  4 Altaffer, Jacee           10 Montpelier               27.72    5   
  5 Gray, Anna                10 Tinora                   28.09    4   
  6 Holloway, Lexi            10 Patrick Henr             28.17    3   
  7 Myers, Harper              9 Wayne Trace              28.47    2   
  8 Patterson, Kaila          12 Stryker                  29.67    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sinn, Sydnee              11 Wayne Trace              57.43q  1 
  2 Stoller, Rachel           12 Wayne Trace            1:01.88q  2 
  3 Meyer, Megan              10 Patrick Henr           1:02.78q  2 
  4 Rupp, Sophie              11 Archbold               1:03.01q  3 
  5 Hillard, Aleigha           9 Montpelier             1:03.72q  3 
  6 Grimm, Amanda             10 Pettisville            1:06.22q  1 
  7 Smith, Taylor             11 Edgerton               1:06.38q  3 
  8 Barnes, Hannah            10 Delta                  1:06.63q  1 
  9 Gubernath, Karlie          9 Patrick Henr           1:07.17   3 
 10 Bailey, Emma               9 Tinora                 1:07.93   2 
 11 Clinger, Jenna             9 Montpelier             1:08.78   1 
 12 DeLong, Annika            11 Archbold               1:09.12   2 
 13 Stauffer, Peyton          12 Continental            1:10.69   2 
 14 Remington, Madison         9 Pettisville            1:10.81   1 
 15 Harwell, Addyson           9 Sher. Fairvi           1:10.95   2 
 16 Mignin, Kalleigh           9 Delta                  1:11.21   1 
 17 Hormann, Addyson          10 Antwerp                1:11.48   3 
 18 Kellogg, Natalie          11 Edgerton               1:12.49   3 
 19 Hinkle, Ashlynn           11 Antwerp                1:13.09   1 
 20 Saunders, Maria            9 Hicksville             1:14.59   3 
 21 Eicher, Gabby             12 Hicksville             1:15.10   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sinn, Sydnee              11 Wayne Trace              59.98   10   
  2 Rupp, Sophie              11 Archbold               1:00.44    8   
  3 Hillard, Aleigha           9 Montpelier             1:01.12    6   
  4 Stoller, Rachel           12 Wayne Trace            1:01.30    5   
  5 Meyer, Megan              10 Patrick Henr           1:02.15    4   
  6 Grimm, Amanda             10 Pettisville            1:05.98    3   
  7 Smith, Taylor             11 Edgerton               1:07.74    2   
  8 Barnes, Hannah            10 Delta                  1:09.74    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sinn, Sydnee              11 Wayne Trace            2:23.71Q  1 
       1:09.742 (1:09.742)        2:23.705 (1:13.963)
  2 Bahena, Kiara             11 Wayne Trace            2:32.82Q  2 
       1:14.447 (1:14.447)        2:32.820 (1:18.374)
  3 Lee, Addison              10 Tinora                 2:34.47Q  2 
       1:12.905 (1:12.905)        2:34.468 (1:21.563)
  4 Baird, Chloe              12 Patrick Henr           2:39.92Q  1 
       1:15.991 (1:15.991)        2:39.919 (1:23.928)
  5 Tegenkamp, Bryn           11 Continental            2:35.32Q  2 
       1:14.914 (1:14.914)        2:35.318 (1:20.404)
  6 Snyder, Aeriel            11 Antwerp                2:40.05Q  1 
       1:14.681 (1:14.681)        2:40.050 (1:25.369)
  7 Rudersdorf, Luisa         11 Edgerton               2:35.75Q  2 
       1:18.182 (1:18.182)        2:35.742 (1:17.560)
  8 Ford, Gaby                12 Delta                  2:40.81Q  1 
       1:17.676 (1:17.676)        2:40.804 (1:23.128)
  9 Remington, Grace           9 Pettisville            2:36.95Q  2 
       1:14.577 (1:14.577)        2:36.947 (1:22.370)
 10 Brobst, Cailyn            11 Edgerton               2:40.99Q  1 
       1:16.982 (1:16.982)        2:40.986 (1:24.004)
 11 Bostelman, Brooke         12 Patrick Henr           2:38.40Q  2 
       1:15.500 (1:15.500)        2:38.399 (1:22.899)
 12 Zeedyk, Cheyenne           9 Sher. Fairvi           2:41.05Q  1 
       1:16.711 (1:16.711)        2:41.046 (1:24.335)
 13 Ashbaugh, Kaylynn         10 Holgate                2:38.73Q  2 
       1:15.307 (1:15.307)        2:38.727 (1:23.420)
 14 Hoylman, Elise            11 Pettisville            2:44.20Q  1 
       1:17.007 (1:17.007)        2:44.192 (1:27.185)
 15 Balser, Katelyn           10 No. Central            2:42.37Q  2 
       1:14.388 (1:14.388)        2:42.365 (1:27.978)
 16 DeLong, Kirsten            9 Archbold               2:46.82Q  1 
       1:21.701 (1:21.701)        2:46.819 (1:25.118)
 17 Okuley, Nova               9 Tinora                 2:44.87   2 
       1:17.257 (1:17.257)        2:44.862 (1:27.605)
 18 Crisenbery, Makaya        11 Montpelier             2:47.11   1 
       1:23.179 (1:23.179)        2:47.106 (1:23.928)
 19 Cruz, Mireya              10 No. Central            2:47.76   2 
       1:16.895 (1:16.895)        2:47.754 (1:30.859)
 20 Buehrer, Allie            10 Archbold               2:53.40   2 
       1:21.050 (1:21.050)        2:53.395 (1:32.345)
 21 McGee, Meara              10 Montpelier             2:56.33   1 
       1:26.560 (1:26.560)        2:56.324 (1:29.764)
 22 Ford, Danica              10 Delta                  2:58.08   1 
       1:24.440 (1:24.440)        2:58.080 (1:33.640)
 23 Scher, Baylee             10 Hicksville             3:03.01   2 
       1:22.563 (1:22.563)        3:03.004 (1:40.442)
 24 Klinger, Tori             10 Ayersville             3:03.84   1 
       1:27.562 (1:27.562)        3:03.840 (1:36.278)
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sinn, Sydnee              11 Wayne Trace            2:19.59   10   
       1:07.232 (1:07.232)        2:19.583 (1:12.352)
  2 Bahena, Kiara             11 Wayne Trace            2:22.81    8   
       1:09.700 (1:09.700)        2:22.801 (1:13.102)
  3 Tegenkamp, Bryn           11 Continental            2:29.65    6   
       1:12.042 (1:12.042)        2:29.648 (1:17.607)
  4 Remington, Grace           9 Pettisville            2:30.73    5   
       1:12.205 (1:12.205)        2:30.725 (1:18.520)
  5 Baird, Chloe              12 Patrick Henr           2:31.13    4   
       1:12.323 (1:12.323)        2:31.130 (1:18.807)
  6 Bostelman, Brooke         12 Patrick Henr           2:32.38    3   
       1:12.650 (1:12.650)        2:32.377 (1:19.728)
  7 Lee, Addison              10 Tinora                 2:32.85    2   
       1:12.528 (1:12.528)        2:32.846 (1:20.318)
  8 Ashbaugh, Kaylynn         10 Holgate                2:33.29    1   
       1:10.350 (1:10.350)        2:33.286 (1:22.937)
  9 Rudersdorf, Luisa         11 Edgerton               2:36.80  
       1:16.993 (1:16.993)        2:36.792 (1:19.799)
 10 Hoylman, Elise            11 Pettisville            2:41.19  
       1:15.836 (1:15.836)        2:41.185 (1:25.349)
 11 Brobst, Cailyn            11 Edgerton               2:41.35  
       1:13.295 (1:13.295)        2:41.343 (1:28.049)
 12 Balser, Katelyn           10 No. Central            2:42.66  
       1:15.123 (1:15.123)        2:42.657 (1:27.534)
 13 Ford, Gaby                12 Delta                  2:42.72  
       1:17.248 (1:17.248)        2:42.717 (1:25.469)
 14 Snyder, Aeriel            11 Antwerp                2:42.91  
       1:14.671 (1:14.671)        2:42.905 (1:28.234)
 15 DeLong, Kirsten            9 Archbold               2:52.64  
       1:23.110 (1:23.110)        2:52.631 (1:29.522)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willett, Elisabeth        11 Holgate                5:24.49   10   
       1:21.792 (1:21.792)        2:41.974 (1:20.182)        4:04.089 (1:22.115)
       5:24.484 (1:20.395)
  2 Moore, Abby               11 Wayne Trace            5:26.74    8   
       1:22.241 (1:22.241)        2:42.517 (1:20.277)        4:06.461 (1:23.944)
       5:26.735 (1:20.274)
  3 Zeedyk, Cheyenne           9 Sher. Fairvi           5:27.87    6   
       1:22.031 (1:22.031)        2:42.276 (1:20.245)        4:06.185 (1:23.909)
       5:27.861 (1:21.677)
  4 Gillson, Emily            10 Patrick Henr           5:29.19    5   
       1:22.214 (1:22.214)        2:42.837 (1:20.624)        4:06.892 (1:24.055)
       5:29.182 (1:22.290)
  5 Ramirez, Karley           12 Archbold               5:58.93    4   
       1:23.647 (1:23.647)        2:53.849 (1:30.202)        4:28.375 (1:34.527)
       5:58.921 (1:30.547)
  6 Metz, Taylor              12 Hicksville             6:01.64    3   
       1:28.612 (1:28.612)        3:01.136 (1:32.524)        4:36.752 (1:35.617)
       6:01.636 (1:24.884)
  7 Rettig, Olivia             9 Patrick Henr           6:02.60    2   
       1:23.126 (1:23.126)        2:54.730 (1:31.604)        4:30.741 (1:36.012)
       6:02.594 (1:31.853)
  8 DeLong, Kirsten            9 Archbold               6:03.56    1   
       1:24.512 (1:24.512)        2:57.440 (1:32.928)        4:33.834 (1:36.394)
       6:03.556 (1:29.723)
  9 Cruz, Mireya              10 No. Central            6:13.15  
       1:28.714 (1:28.714)        3:01.631 (1:32.918)        4:38.812 (1:37.182)
       6:13.142 (1:34.330)
 10 Gurney, Madison            9 Wayne Trace            6:31.07  
       1:29.646 (1:29.646)        3:11.042 (1:41.397)        4:55.839 (1:44.797)
       6:31.065 (1:35.227)
 11 Vandenberghe, Emily        9 Pettisville            6:40.82  
       1:30.781 (1:30.781)        3:11.901 (1:41.120)        5:00.326 (1:48.425)
       6:40.819 (1:40.493)
 12 Maginn, Maeve             10 Gorham Fayet           6:43.55  
       1:30.527 (1:30.527)        3:11.415 (1:40.888)        4:57.024 (1:45.609)
       6:43.549 (1:46.525)
 13 Smith, Makenna            11 Antwerp                6:46.45  
       1:30.061 (1:30.061)        3:11.192 (1:41.132)        4:58.389 (1:47.197)
       6:46.444 (1:48.055)
 14 Garza, Julia              11 Hicksville             6:46.80  
       1:35.472 (1:35.472)        3:20.020 (1:44.548)        5:05.576 (1:45.557)
       6:46.791 (1:41.215)
 15 Herman, Ava                9 Edgerton               7:00.95  
       1:37.444 (1:37.444)        3:26.409 (1:48.965)        5:17.882 (1:51.474)
       7:00.941 (1:43.059)
 16 Klinger, Tori             10 Ayersville             7:07.82  
       1:37.834 (1:37.834)        3:25.129 (1:47.295)        5:16.416 (1:51.288)
       7:07.817 (1:51.402)
 17 Lockwood, Shelby           9 Montpelier             7:49.61  
       1:32.391 (1:32.391)        3:27.802 (1:55.412)        5:44.347 (2:16.545)
       7:49.607 (2:05.260)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Josilyn             9 Delta                 11:47.96   10   
       1:22.246 (1:22.246)        2:48.086 (1:25.840)        4:15.648 (1:27.563)
       5:48.087 (1:32.439)        7:23.045 (1:34.958)        8:56.323 (1:33.279)
      10:22.476 (1:26.153)       11:47.958 (1:25.483)
  2 Sattler, Lauren           10 Tinora                12:14.36    8   
       1:17.095 (1:17.095)        2:44.822 (1:27.728)        4:15.080 (1:30.258)
       5:47.995 (1:32.915)        7:22.998 (1:35.004)        8:57.648 (1:34.650)
      10:37.565 (1:39.917)       12:14.360 (1:36.795)
  3 Willett, Elisabeth        11 Holgate               12:20.80    6   
       1:25.482 (1:25.482)        2:54.392 (1:28.910)        4:25.091 (1:30.699)
       5:58.810 (1:33.719)        7:34.515 (1:35.705)        9:12.831 (1:38.317)
      10:51.148 (1:38.318)       12:20.791 (1:29.643)
  4 Sears, Kendall             9 Pettisville           12:38.99    5   
       1:18.863 (1:18.863)        2:50.037 (1:31.174)        4:25.356 (1:35.319)
       6:02.803 (1:37.448)        7:44.568 (1:41.765)        9:28.108 (1:43.540)
      11:08.053 (1:39.945)       12:38.990 (1:30.937)
  5 Rettig, Olivia             9 Patrick Henr          12:58.84    4   
       1:26.778 (1:26.778)        3:02.166 (1:35.388)        4:39.032 (1:36.867)
       6:17.563 (1:38.532)        7:56.641 (1:39.078)        9:39.086 (1:42.445)
      11:22.110 (1:43.024)       12:58.840 (1:36.730)
  6 Metz, Taylor              12 Hicksville            13:10.23    3   
       1:26.482 (1:26.482)        3:01.896 (1:35.414)        4:39.718 (1:37.823)
       6:21.733 (1:42.015)        8:07.995 (1:46.262)        9:54.035 (1:46.040)
      11:40.970 (1:46.935)       13:10.228 (1:29.259)
  7 Gillson, Emily            10 Patrick Henr          13:10.33    2   
       1:25.531 (1:25.531)        3:02.043 (1:36.513)        4:41.423 (1:39.380)
       6:24.513 (1:43.090)        8:07.300 (1:42.787)        9:52.108 (1:44.809)
      11:37.665 (1:45.557)       13:10.330 (1:32.665)
  8 Burrow, Leslie            10 Gorham Fayet          13:20.90    1   
       1:19.148 (1:19.148)        2:50.863 (1:31.715)        4:29.455 (1:38.592)
       6:13.960 (1:44.505)        8:05.187 (1:51.228)        9:50.118 (1:44.932)
      11:38.211 (1:48.093)       13:20.891 (1:42.680)
  9 Swary, Hannah             10 Holgate               13:24.52  
       1:30.320 (1:30.320)        3:08.380 (1:38.060)        4:50.173 (1:41.794)
       6:32.518 (1:42.345)        8:15.652 (1:43.134)       10:01.496 (1:45.844)
      11:45.228 (1:43.733)       13:24.518 (1:39.290)
 10 Ramirez, Karley           12 Archbold              13:29.19  
       1:30.530 (1:30.530)        3:07.980 (1:37.450)        4:50.065 (1:42.085)
       6:33.056 (1:42.992)        8:20.542 (1:47.487)       10:09.363 (1:48.822)
      11:55.101 (1:45.738)       13:29.186 (1:34.085)
 11 Rohrs, Samantha           12 Sher. Fairvi          13:34.49  
       1:19.542 (1:19.542)        2:51.407 (1:31.865)        4:28.170 (1:36.763)
       6:10.665 (1:42.495)        7:59.786 (1:49.122)        9:52.390 (1:52.604)
      11:45.537 (1:53.148)       13:34.490 (1:48.953)
 12 Moore, Abby               11 Wayne Trace           13:45.63  
       1:25.922 (1:25.922)        3:03.545 (1:37.623)        4:46.922 (1:43.378)
       6:30.515 (1:43.593)        8:14.908 (1:44.394)       10:03.907 (1:48.999)
      11:55.567 (1:51.660)       13:45.626 (1:50.059)
 13 Buehrer, Allie            10 Archbold              13:59.35  
       1:30.665 (1:30.665)        3:07.568 (1:36.904)        4:49.253 (1:41.685)
       6:34.782 (1:45.529)        8:26.606 (1:51.824)       10:20.946 (1:54.340)
      12:12.912 (1:51.967)       13:59.342 (1:46.430)
 14 Hoylman, Renee            11 Pettisville           14:18.91  
       1:28.972 (1:28.972)        3:09.738 (1:40.767)        4:58.452 (1:48.714)
       6:52.012 (1:53.560)        8:48.145 (1:56.133)       10:44.221 (1:56.077)
      12:37.767 (1:53.547)       14:18.905 (1:41.138)
 15 Vermillion, Anna          10 Edgerton              14:22.38  
       1:31.302 (1:31.302)        3:10.652 (1:39.350)        4:56.926 (1:46.274)
       6:49.856 (1:52.930)        8:46.406 (1:56.550)       10:41.488 (1:55.083)
      12:35.487 (1:53.999)       14:22.371 (1:46.884)
 16 Hiler, Summer              9 Sher. Fairvi          14:50.66  
       1:32.668 (1:32.668)        3:15.955 (1:43.287)        5:05.915 (1:49.960)
       7:01.397 (1:55.483)        8:58.133 (1:56.737)       10:57.616 (1:59.483)
      12:57.895 (2:00.279)       14:50.653 (1:52.759)
 17 Hug, Ashlee               11 Edgerton              15:29.28  
       1:32.485 (1:32.485)        3:20.298 (1:47.814)        5:14.606 (1:54.308)
       7:13.623 (1:59.018)        9:16.717 (2:03.094)       11:22.601 (2:05.884)
      13:29.310 (2:06.709)       15:29.275 (1:59.965)
 18 Mohr, Elizabeth           11 Wayne Trace           15:50.91  
       1:33.350 (1:33.350)        3:21.278 (1:47.929)        5:17.592 (1:56.314)
       7:18.990 (2:01.398)        9:28.052 (2:09.063)       11:39.326 (2:11.274)
      13:49.410 (2:10.084)       15:50.906 (2:01.497)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mccord, Chelsea           12 Montpelier               16.54q  3 
  2 Dockery, Kaylee           11 Ayersville               17.49q  2 
  3 McMichael, Aewyn          10 Antwerp                  17.62q  3 
  4 Merillat, Chloe           12 Archbold                 17.67q  4 
  5 Meyer, Heidi               9 Edgerton                 17.89q  1 
  6 Richmire, Trinity         12 Montpelier               17.91q  4 
  7 Armstrong, Grace          10 Delta                    18.29q  2 
  8 Pedraza, Alanna            9 Archbold                 18.30q  2 
  9 Friess, Natalie            9 Delta                    18.35   4 
 10 Dickinson, Kaylee         10 Tinora                   18.72   1 
 11 Greathouse, Alyssa        11 Wayne Trace              18.91   2 
 12 Weber, Karsyn             10 Patrick Henr             19.01   2 
 13 Singer, Savanna           10 Sher. Fairvi             19.32   1 
 14 Killgallon, Ella          10 Ayersville               19.33   3 
 15 Westrick, Clara           11 Tinora                   19.35   3 
 16 Gerschutz, Clara          10 Edgerton                 19.42   1 
 17 Mayes, Mckenzy            12 Continental              19.43   3 
 18 Steury, Ashlyn             9 Hicksville               19.70   1 
 19 Campbell, Alexa           12 Wayne Trace              19.80   4 
 20 Rettig, Raegan             9 Patrick Henr             20.11   1 
 21 Sigman, Jade              12 Hicksville               20.41   4 
 22 Sepp, Keitlyn             12 Gorham Fayet             21.19   2 
 23 Hinkle, Ashlynn           11 Antwerp                  21.55   3 
 24 Centers, Kayden           12 Continental              22.09   4 
 25 Fetterman, Erika           9 Gorham Fayet             22.15   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mccord, Chelsea           12 Montpelier               16.15   10   
  2 Dockery, Kaylee           11 Ayersville               17.31    8   
  3 Meyer, Heidi               9 Edgerton                 17.36    6   
  4 Merillat, Chloe           12 Archbold                 17.59    5   
  5 McMichael, Aewyn          10 Antwerp                  17.60    4   
  6 Armstrong, Grace          10 Delta                    18.11    3   
  7 Pedraza, Alanna            9 Archbold                 18.18    2   
  8 Richmire, Trinity         12 Montpelier               22.31    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mccord, Chelsea           12 Montpelier               48.49q  2 
  2 Merillat, Chloe           12 Archbold                 48.68q  1 
  3 Meyer, Heidi               9 Edgerton                 50.57q  3 
  4 Smith, Abby                9 Sher. Fairvi             50.89q  2 
  5 Pedraza, Alanna            9 Archbold                 54.16q  1 
  6 Dickinson, Kaylee         10 Tinora                   54.60q  1 
  7 Killgallon, Ella          10 Ayersville               54.60q  2 
  8 Friess, Natalie            9 Delta                    55.13q  3 
  9 Okuley, Karli             10 Tinora                   55.42   1 
 10 Weber, Karsyn             10 Patrick Henr             55.83   3 
 11 Mayes, Mckenzy            12 Continental              56.44   3 
 12 Elkins, Emma               9 Wayne Trace              58.91   2 
 13 Steury, Ashlyn             9 Hicksville               59.31   3 
 14 Bok, Ruth                  9 Holgate                1:01.26   2 
 15 Rettig, Raegan             9 Patrick Henr           1:02.01   3 
 16 Centers, Kayden           12 Continental            1:02.20   1 
 17 Fetterman, Erika           9 Gorham Fayet           1:04.85   2 
 -- Armstrong, Grace          10 Delta                       FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Merillat, Chloe           12 Archbold                 48.44   10   
  2 Mccord, Chelsea           12 Montpelier               49.04    8   
  3 Meyer, Heidi               9 Edgerton                 50.28    6   
  4 Smith, Abby                9 Sher. Fairvi             51.40    5   
  5 Dickinson, Kaylee         10 Tinora                   52.98    4   
  6 Pedraza, Alanna            9 Archbold                 53.26    3   
  7 Friess, Natalie            9 Delta                    53.82    2   
  8 Killgallon, Ella          10 Ayersville               54.25    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinora                                                51.56q  1 
     1) Meyer, Amanda 12                2) Chafins, Emma 12               
     3) Durfey, Julia 9                 4) Scott, Kjerstin 12             
  2 Ayersville                                            52.97q  2 
     1) Weisgerber, Lily 12             2) Killgallon, Ella 10            
     3) Dockery, Kaylee 11              4) Schindler, Ally 10             
  3 Antwerp                                               53.45q  1 
     1) McMichael, Aewyn 10             2) Copsey, Layla 12               
     3) Reyes, Kiera 12                 4) Altimus, Mia 12                
  4 Montpelier                                            53.63q  2 
     1) Crisenbery, Makaya 11           2) Altaffer, Jacee 10             
     3) Manisaeng, Emily 10             4) Richmire, Trinity 12           
  5 Delta                                                 54.84q  1 
     1) Barnes, Hannah 10               2) Lamb, Ashlyn 10                
     3) Vasquez, Isabella 9             4) Mull, Kennedy 9                
  6 Wayne Trace                                           54.89q  1 
     1) Greathouse, Alyssa 11           2) Young, Tori 9                  
     3) Johnson, Lexi 11                4) Graham, Christina 12           
  7 Continental                                           55.31q  1 
     1) Marshall, Rhaegan 10            2) Prowant, Jensen 11             
     3) Scott, Alli 11                  4) Pier, Destiny 10               
  8 Edon                                                  55.40q  2 
     1) Towers, Krrin 12                2) Spackman, Natalie 12           
     3) Mountz, Lloa 9                  4) Heinze, Briana 12              
  9 Sher. Fairview                                        55.42   2 
     1) Timbrook, Natalie 9             2) Smith, Abby 9                  
     3) Gates, Kylie 12                 4) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn 12             
 10 Patrick Henry                                         56.37   1 
     1) Leonard, Kenadie 11             2) Vance, Gracin 11               
     3) Sizemore, Aubrey 10             4) Schwab, Addie 10               
 11 Archbold                                              56.53   2 
     1) Wolf, Kacie 11                  2) Merillat, Lauryn 10            
     3) Nafziger, Chaina 10             4) Mahnke, Jenna 11               
 12 Edgerton                                              56.81   1 
     1) Timbrook, Kayt 10               2) Cape, Addie 11                 
     3) Warner, Mckenna 11              4) Gerschutz, Clara 10            
 13 Hicksville                                            57.07   2 
     1) VanScoder, Lydia 9              2) Stairhime, Maddie 11           
     3) Harmon, Emily 12                4) Early, Taylor 12               
 14 Pettisville                                           57.95   2 
     1) Strauss, Bella 11               2) Stuber, Annie 11               
     3) Ringler, Susan 10               4) Rochefort, Elisabeth 11        
 15 Hilltop                                               58.75   2 
     1) Soltau, Annabelle 9             2) Baker, Libbey 9                
     3) Wright, Annika 11               4) Rodriguez, Gabby 11            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tinora                                                51.53   10   
     1) Meyer, Amanda 12                2) Chafins, Emma 12               
     3) Durfey, Julia 9                 4) Scott, Kjerstin 12             
  2 Ayersville                                            53.44    8   
     1) Weisgerber, Lily 12             2) Killgallon, Ella 10            
     3) Dockery, Kaylee 11              4) Schindler, Ally 10             
  3 Antwerp                                               53.82    6   
     1) McMichael, Aewyn 10             2) Copsey, Layla 12               
     3) Reyes, Kiera 12                 4) Altimus, Mia 12                
  4 Montpelier                                            54.20    5   
     1) Crisenbery, Makaya 11           2) Altaffer, Jacee 10             
     3) Manisaeng, Emily 10             4) Richmire, Trinity 12           
  5 Delta                                                 54.73    4   
     1) Barnes, Hannah 10               2) Vasquez, Isabella 9            
     3) Mull, Kennedy 9                 4) Boulton, Skylar 9              
  6 Continental                                           54.89    3   
     1) Marshall, Rhaegan 10            2) Prowant, Jensen 11             
     3) Scott, Alli 11                  4) Pier, Destiny 10               
  7 Wayne Trace                                           55.60    2   
     1) Greathouse, Alyssa 11           2) Young, Tori 9                  
     3) Johnson, Lexi 11                4) Graham, Christina 12           
  8 Edon                                                  55.67    1   
     1) Towers, Krrin 12                2) Spackman, Natalie 12           
     3) Mountz, Lloa 9                  4) Heinze, Briana 12              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=================================================================== 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne Trace                                         1:48.56q  1 
     1) Stoller, Rachel 12              2) Bahena, Kiara 11               
     3) Myers, Harper 9                 4) Miller, Bethany 9              
  2 Montpelier                                          1:48.81q  1 
     1) Mccord, Chelsea 12              2) Hillard, Aleigha 9             
     3) Crisenbery, Makaya 11           4) Altaffer, Jacee 10             
  3 Tinora                                              1:50.32q  2 
     1) Chafins, Emma 12                2) Meyer, Amanda 12               
     3) Durfey, Julia 9                 4) Scott, Kjerstin 12             
  4 Ayersville                                          1:50.85q  2 
     1) Weisgerber, Lily 12             2) Killgallon, Ella 10            
     3) Dockery, Kaylee 11              4) Schindler, Ally 10             
  5 Patrick Henry                                       1:53.56q  1 
     1) Holloway, Lexi 10               2) Weber, Karsyn 10               
     3) Gubernath, Karlie 9             4) Meyer, Megan 10                
  6 Continental                                         1:55.73q  1 
     1) Marshall, Rhaegan 10            2) Prowant, Jensen 11             
     3) Tegenkamp, Bryn 11              4) Pier, Destiny 10               
  7 Edgerton                                            1:56.06q  1 
     1) Smith, Taylor 11                2) Gerschutz, Clara 10            
     3) Meyer, Heidi 9                  4) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11           
  8 Delta                                               1:56.20q  2 
     1) Barnes, Hannah 10               2) Lamb, Ashlyn 10                
     3) Vasquez, Isabella 9             4) Mull, Kennedy 9                
  9 Archbold                                            1:57.36   2 
     1) Wolf, Kacie 11                  2) DeLong, Annika 11              
     3) Pedraza, Alanna 9               4) Rupp, Sophie 11                
 10 Gorham Fayette                                      1:57.55   2 
     1) Stevenson, Rebecca 11           2) Leininger, Emma 12             
     3) Kovar, Hannah 11                4) Storrs, Demi 10                
 11 Hicksville                                          1:59.65   2 
     1) VanScoder, Lydia 9              2) Early, Taylor 12               
     3) Harmon, Emily 12                4) Stairhime, Maddie 11           
 12 Pettisville                                         2:07.96   1 
     1) Strauss, Bella 11               2) Stuber, Annie 11               
     3) Hoylman, Renee 11               4) Pursel, Karsen 12              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tinora                                              1:48.05   10   
     1) Chafins, Emma 12                2) Meyer, Amanda 12               
     3) Durfey, Julia 9                 4) Scott, Kjerstin 12             
  2 Montpelier                                          1:49.02    8   
     1) Mccord, Chelsea 12              2) Hillard, Aleigha 9             
     3) Crisenbery, Makaya 11           4) Altaffer, Jacee 10             
  3 Wayne Trace                                         1:49.11    6   
     1) Stoller, Rachel 12              2) Bahena, Kiara 11               
     3) Myers, Harper 9                 4) Miller, Bethany 9              
  4 Ayersville                                          1:50.74    5   
     1) Weisgerber, Lily 12             2) Killgallon, Ella 10            
     3) Dockery, Kaylee 11              4) Schindler, Ally 10             
  5 Patrick Henry                                       1:53.15    4   
     1) Holloway, Lexi 10               2) Weber, Karsyn 10               
     3) Gubernath, Karlie 9             4) Meyer, Megan 10                
  6 Edgerton                                            1:55.97    3   
     1) Smith, Taylor 11                2) Gerschutz, Clara 10            
     3) Meyer, Heidi 9                  4) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11           
  7 Continental                                         1:56.40    2   
     1) Marshall, Rhaegan 10            2) Prowant, Jensen 11             
     3) Tegenkamp, Bryn 11              4) Pier, Destiny 10               
  8 Delta                                               1:58.03    1   
     1) Barnes, Hannah 10               2) Vasquez, Isabella 9            
     3) Mull, Kennedy 9                 4) Munger, Grace 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne Trace                                         4:01.05q  2 
     1) Stoller, Rachel 12              2) Bahena, Kiara 11               
     3) Shepherd, Gracie 11             4) Sinn, Sydnee 11                
  2 Patrick Henry                                       4:17.72q  1 
     1) Bostelman, Brooke 12            2) Holloway, Lexi 10              
     3) Baird, Chloe 12                 4) Meyer, Megan 10                
  3 Tinora                                              4:21.30q  1 
     1) Gerken, Addison 10              2) Lee, Addison 10                
     3) Durfey, Julia 9                 4) Mueller, Liv 11                
  4 Montpelier                                          4:23.98q  2 
     1) Richmire, Trinity 12            2) Clinger, Jenna 9               
     3) Hillard, Aleigha 9              4) Mccord, Chelsea 12             
  5 Archbold                                            4:26.94q  1 
     1) Merillat, Chloe 12              2) DeLong, Annika 11              
     3) Merillat, Lauryn 10             4) Rupp, Sophie 11                
  6 Sher. Fairview                                      4:27.98q  2 
     1) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn 12              2) Zeedyk, Cheyenne 9             
     3) Singer, Savanna 10              4) Smith, Abby 9                  
  7 Edgerton                                            4:32.41q  1 
     1) Smith, Taylor 11                2) Brobst, Cailyn 11              
     3) Meyer, Heidi 9                  4) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11           
  8 Antwerp                                             4:44.39q  1 
     1) Hinkle, Ashlynn 11              2) Hormann, Addyson 10            
     3) McMichael, Aewyn 10             4) Snyder, Aeriel 11              
  9 Delta                                               4:44.64   2 
     1) Barnes, Hannah 10               2) Mignin, Kalleigh 9             
     3) Munger, Grace 10                4) Ford, Gaby 12                  
 10 Pettisville                                         4:44.87   2 
     1) Hoylman, Elise 11               2) Remington, Madison 9           
     3) Hoylman, Renee 11               4) Remington, Grace 9             
 11 Holgate                                             4:51.11   1 
     1) Willett, Elisabeth 11           2) Bok, Ruth 9                    
     3) Ashbaugh, Kaylynn 10            4) Harris, Kylee 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayne Trace                                         4:03.49   10   
     1) Stoller, Rachel 12              2) Bahena, Kiara 11               
     3) Shepherd, Gracie 11             4) Sinn, Sydnee 11                
  2 Patrick Henry                                       4:14.13    8   
     1) Bostelman, Brooke 12            2) Holloway, Lexi 10              
     3) Baird, Chloe 12                 4) Meyer, Megan 10                
  3 Archbold                                            4:18.12    6   
     1) Merillat, Chloe 12              2) DeLong, Annika 11              
     3) Merillat, Lauryn 10             4) Rupp, Sophie 11                
  4 Tinora                                              4:18.84    5   
     1) Gerken, Addison 10              2) Lee, Addison 10                
     3) Durfey, Julia 9                 4) Mueller, Liv 11                
  5 Montpelier                                          4:23.77    4   
     1) Richmire, Trinity 12            2) Clinger, Jenna 9               
     3) Hillard, Aleigha 9              4) Mccord, Chelsea 12             
  6 Sher. Fairview                                      4:29.29    3   
     1) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn 12              2) Zeedyk, Cheyenne 9             
     3) Singer, Savanna 10              4) Smith, Abby 9                  
  7 Edgerton                                            4:35.63    2   
     1) Smith, Taylor 11                2) Brobst, Cailyn 11              
     3) Meyer, Heidi 9                  4) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11           
  8 Antwerp                                             4:43.27    1   
     1) Hinkle, Ashlynn 11              2) Hormann, Addyson 10            
     3) McMichael, Aewyn 10             4) Snyder, Aeriel 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Henry                                      10:03.15   10   
     1) Baird, Chloe 12                 2) Meyer, Megan 10                
     3) Holloway, Lexi 10               4) Bostelman, Brooke 12           
       1:13.659 (1:13.659)        2:30.139 (1:16.480)        3:43.879 (1:13.740)
       5:00.020 (1:16.142)        6:11.467 (1:11.448)        7:31.462 (1:19.995)
       8:40.342 (1:08.880)       10:03.142 (1:22.800)
  2 Wayne Trace                                        10:21.82    8   
     1) Miller, Bethany 9               2) Gurney, Madison 9              
     3) Moore, Abby 11                  4) Bahena, Kiara 11               
       1:15.512 (1:15.512)        2:41.557 (1:26.045)        3:59.406 (1:17.849)
       5:28.772 (1:29.367)        6:38.429 (1:09.657)        7:59.545 (1:21.117)
       9:04.911 (1:05.367)       10:21.815 (1:16.904)
  3 Holgate                                            10:26.35    6   
     1) Ashbaugh, Kaylynn 10            2) Swary, Hannah 10               
     3) Bower, Miriam 10                4) Willett, Elisabeth 11          
       1:16.977 (1:16.977)        2:37.444 (1:20.467)        3:56.465 (1:19.022)
       5:19.336 (1:22.872)        6:32.329 (1:12.993)        7:56.197 (1:23.869)
       9:05.862 (1:09.665)       10:26.342 (1:20.480)
  4 Pettisville                                        10:26.60    5   
     1) Hoylman, Elise 11               2) Sears, Kendall 9               
     3) Remington, Madison 9            4) Remington, Grace 9             
       1:15.667 (1:15.667)        2:38.891 (1:23.224)        3:54.909 (1:16.018)
       5:16.919 (1:22.010)        6:29.711 (1:12.793)        7:54.002 (1:24.292)
       9:07.539 (1:13.537)       10:26.592 (1:19.054)
  5 Tinora                                             10:27.67    4   
     1) Sattler, Lauren 10              2) Lee, Addison 10                
     3) Okuley, Nova 9                  4) Okuley, Karli 10               
       1:13.469 (1:13.469)        2:31.741 (1:18.273)        3:46.731 (1:14.990)
       5:07.922 (1:21.192)        6:21.314 (1:13.392)        7:49.176 (1:27.863)
       9:02.937 (1:13.762)       10:27.664 (1:24.727)
  6 Sher. Fairview                                     10:55.16    3   
     1) Harwell, Addyson 9              2) Rohrs, Samantha 12             
     3) Zeedyk, Cheyenne 9              4) Hiler, Summer 9                
       1:19.760 (1:19.760)        2:49.741 (1:29.982)        4:00.124 (1:10.383)
       5:18.129 (1:18.005)        6:30.760 (1:12.632)        8:00.654 (1:29.894)
       9:22.697 (1:22.044)       10:55.151 (1:32.454)
  7 Delta                                              11:18.16    2   
     1) Welch, Josilyn 9                2) Ford, Danica 10                
     3) Munger, Grace 10                4) Ford, Gaby 12                  
       1:15.822 (1:15.822)        2:36.921 (1:21.099)        4:00.714 (1:23.793)
       5:39.810 (1:39.097)        7:06.756 (1:26.947)        8:37.512 (1:30.757)
       9:51.934 (1:14.422)       11:18.156 (1:26.223)
  8 Edgerton                                           11:19.48    1   
     1) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11            2) Brobst, Cailyn 11              
     3) Bowen, Elissa 11                4) Kellogg, Natalie 11            
       1:15.322 (1:15.322)        2:39.402 (1:24.080)        3:54.360 (1:14.958)
       5:20.186 (1:25.827)        6:45.479 (1:25.293)        8:24.914 (1:39.435)
       9:47.145 (1:22.232)       11:19.477 (1:32.333)
  9 Archbold                                           11:57.67  
     1) Buehrer, Allie 10               2) DeLong, Kirsten 9              
     3) Throne, Ella 10                 4) Ramirez, Karley 12             
       1:21.089 (1:21.089)        2:52.962 (1:31.874)        4:16.039 (1:23.077)
       5:44.012 (1:27.974)        7:25.454 (1:41.442)        9:06.961 (1:41.508)
      10:29.906 (1:22.945)       11:57.664 (1:27.758)
 10 Montpelier                                         12:04.23  
     1) Serrano, Shayla 9               2) Serrano, Kaylea 10             
     3) McGee, Meara 10                 4) Clinger, Jenna 9               
       1:25.671 (1:25.671)        2:57.465 (1:31.794)        4:24.179 (1:26.714)
       6:12.980 (1:48.802)        7:43.117 (1:30.138)        9:17.380 (1:34.263)
      10:36.734 (1:19.354)       12:04.221 (1:27.488)
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Gracie          11 Wayne Trace            5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Rupp, Sophie              11 Archbold               5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Arend, Julia              11 Sher. Fairvi           4-11.00      1.49m   6   
  4 Harmon, Olivia            11 Patrick Henr           4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  5 Arnos, Allie              11 Patrick Henr           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6 Okuley, Nova               9 Tinora                 4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  7 Plank, Meleah             12 Pettisville            4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Keppeler, Gretchen         9 Edgerton               4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Harmon, Emily             12 Hicksville             4-06.00      1.37m   1   
 10 Rodriguez, Gabby          11 Hilltop                4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Martinez, Tisha           12 Ayersville             4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Faler, Kassidy            12 No. Central            4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Ripke, Zoey               11 Archbold                    NH            
 -- Sines, Dakota             10 Tinora                      NH            
 -- Tegenkamp, Bryn           11 Continental                 NH            
 -- Saunders, Maria            9 Hicksville                  NH            
 -- Wittwer, Malia            12 Wayne Trace                 NH            
 -- Frame, Katie              11 Edgerton                    NH            
 -- Hormann, Addyson          10 Antwerp                     NH            
 -- Baker, Libbey              9 Hilltop                     NH            
 -- Boulton, Skylar            9 Delta                       NH            
 -- Prowant, Jensen           11 Continental                 NH            
 -- Ringler, Susan            10 Pettisville                 NH            
 -- Joice, Baylee             12 No. Central                 NH            
 -- Mcguire, Mabel            10 Ayersville                  NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reyes, Kiera              12 Antwerp                9-04.50      2.85m  10   
  2 Weisgerber, Lily          12 Ayersville             9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Nation, Trinity            9 Delta                  8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Boyer, Paige              10 Patrick Henr           8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  5 Smith, Kelsey             12 Patrick Henr           8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  6 McGuire, Molly            11 Sher. Fairvi           8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  7 Grimm, Amanda             10 Pettisville            8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8 Rochefort, Elisabeth      11 Pettisville            8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  9 Coulon, Amya              11 Archbold               8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Myers, Harper              9 Wayne Trace            8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Sliter, Ellie             11 Sher. Fairvi           7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Faler, Kassidy            12 No. Central            7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 McMichael, Aewyn          10 Antwerp                7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Spackman, Natalie         12 Edon                        NH            
 -- Culler, Gretchen          11 Delta                       NH            
 -- Bishop, Mya               11 Continental                 NH            
 -- Taylor, Emily             12 Hicksville                  NH            
 -- Mahnke, Jenna             11 Archbold                    NH            
 -- Joice, Baylee             12 No. Central                 NH            
 -- Myers, Keira               9 Edgerton                    NH            
 -- Sinn, Lorie                9 Wayne Trace                 NH            
 -- Gerschutz, Clara          10 Edgerton                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Schindler, Ally           10 Ayersville            16-10.25      5.13m  2  10   
  2 Breier, Brianna           12 Stryker               16-08.25      5.08m  3   8   
  3 Lee, Addison              10 Tinora                16-07.50      5.06m  3   6   
  4 Marshall, Rhaegan         10 Continental           16-02.50      4.94m  3   5   
  5 Altaffer, Jacee           10 Montpelier            16-00.00      4.87m  3   4   
  6 Meyer, Amanda             12 Tinora                15-03.25      4.65m  3   3   
  7 Zeedyk, Kaitlyn           12 Sher. Fairvi          15-00.50      4.58m  2   2   
  8 Heinze, Briana            12 Edon                  14-05.25      4.40m  1   1   
  9 Valle, Haylee             10 Archbold              14-03.00      4.34m  2 
 10 Young, Tori                9 Wayne Trace           14-02.25      4.32m  1 
 11 Weber, Karsyn             10 Patrick Henr          14-01.00      4.29m  2 
 12 Demaline, Ella            10 Delta                 13-10.25      4.22m  1 
 13 Gates, Kylie              12 Sher. Fairvi          13-09.50      4.20m  2 
 14 Richmire, Trinity         12 Montpelier            13-07.75      4.15m  2 
 15 DeLong, Annika            11 Archbold              13-07.50      4.15m  2 
 16 Graham, Christina         12 Wayne Trace           13-05.50      4.10m  2 
 17 Mull, Kennedy              9 Delta                 13-04.00      4.06m  1 
 18 Rodriguez, Gabby          11 Hilltop               13-01.25      3.99m  1 
 18 Mcguire, Mabel            10 Ayersville            13-01.25      3.99m  2 
 20 Strauss, Bella            11 Pettisville           12-11.50      3.94m  3 
 21 Vance, Gracin             11 Patrick Henr          12-10.50      3.92m  1 
 22 Mayes, Mckenzy            12 Continental           12-09.75      3.90m  1 
 23 Timbrook, Kayt            10 Edgerton              12-08.50      3.87m  2 
 24 Barnes, Kadance           12 Hicksville            12-08.00      3.86m  1 
 25 Warner, Mckenna           11 Edgerton              12-05.50      3.79m  3 
 26 Harmon, Emily             12 Hicksville            12-04.50      3.77m  1 
 27 Teders, Abi               12 Miller City           12-03.75      3.75m  1 
 28 Odonnell, Madelyn         11 Antwerp               12-02.00      3.70m  3 
 29 Hoylman, Renee            11 Pettisville           12-01.50      3.69m  3 
 30 Towers, Krrin             12 Edon                  11-05.75      3.49m  1 
 -- Kovar, Hannah             11 Gorham Fayet              FOUL             3 
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Rieneke, Brooklyn         12 Tinora                37-10.00     11.53m  3  10   
  2 Eis, Jolynn               11 Holgate               37-04.50     11.39m  2   8   
  3 Eis, Justine              12 Holgate               36-10.00     11.22m  2   6   
  4 Pollock, Leslie           12 Antwerp               35-03.00     10.74m  1   5   
  5 Taylor, Amanda            11 Montpelier            33-05.00     10.18m  1   4   
  6 Smith, Olivia             10 Delta                 33-04.00     10.16m  2   3   
  7 Brewer, Lydia             12 Antwerp               32-08.00      9.95m  3   2   
  8 Bergman, Lindsay          11 Hicksville            32-02.50      9.81m  3   1   
  9 Neidhardt, Hayden         10 Hicksville            32-00.00      9.75m  1 
 10 Wooley, Hailey            12 Archbold              31-10.00      9.70m  2 
 11 Beck, Ashley              12 Tinora                31-00.00      9.44m  2 
 12 Lammon, Lindee             9 Hilltop               30-04.00      9.24m  2 
 13 Bard, Taylor              10 Montpelier            30-02.00      9.19m  2 
 14 Scott, Alli               11 Continental           30-01.50      9.18m  1 
 15 Keppeler, Gretchen         9 Edgerton              30-01.00      9.16m  1 
 16 Stoller, Kara             11 Wayne Trace           29-05.00      8.96m  1 
 17 Bok, Raina                10 Ayersville            29-00.50      8.85m  2 
 18 Shepherd, Molli           12 Wayne Trace           27-09.00      8.45m  3 
 19 Keppeler, Makayla         11 Edgerton              26-11.00      8.20m  1 
 20 Steele, Reagan             9 Pettisville           26-05.00      8.05m  3 
 21 Galliers, Jessica         12 Delta                 26-04.00      8.02m  3 
 22 Kollar, Madison           10 Sher. Fairvi          25-11.00      7.89m  3 
 22 Zeedyk, Emma              10 Sher. Fairvi          25-11.00      7.89m  3 
 24 Chapa, Izabella            9 Archbold              25-08.00      7.82m  1 
 25 Mitchell, Olivia          12 Edon                  25-01.00      7.64m  3 
 26 Brown, Zoie                9 Gorham Fayet          23-08.00      7.21m  2 
 27 Hake, Samantha            10 Edon                  22-07.50      6.89m  1 
 28 Blosser, Morgan           10 Pettisville           22-04.50      6.81m  2 
 29 Fetterman, Erika           9 Gorham Fayet          21-11.00      6.68m  3 
 30 Hibbard, Dawn             10 Ayersville            21-08.50      6.61m  1 
 31 Ogan, Lizzi                9 Patrick Henr          21-05.50      6.54m  1 
 32 Cheeseman, Daniella        9 Stryker               20-06.50      6.26m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Eis, Jolynn               11 Holgate                 114-05     34.87m  2  10   
  2 Neidhardt, Hayden         10 Hicksville              108-08     33.12m  2   8   
  3 Wooley, Hailey            12 Archbold                100-05     30.60m  1   6   
  4 Bergman, Lindsay          11 Hicksville               95-03     29.03m  2   5   
  5 Eis, Justine              12 Holgate                  92-10     28.29m  3   4   
  6 Keppeler, Gretchen         9 Edgerton                 91-06     27.88m  1   3   
  7 Beck, Ashley              12 Tinora                   86-00     26.21m  1   2   
  8 Wiemken, Lily             10 Pettisville              85-07     26.08m  3   1   
  9 Bard, Taylor              10 Montpelier               85-02     25.95m  1 
 10 Lammon, Lindee             9 Hilltop                  83-04     25.40m  3 
 11 Blalock, Charlotte        11 Edgerton                 81-06     24.84m  1 
 12 Brewer, Lydia             12 Antwerp                  81-04     24.79m  3 
 13 Taylor, Amanda            11 Montpelier               80-08     24.58m  1 
 14 Smith, Olivia             10 Delta                    79-01     24.10m  1 
 15 Zeedyk, Emma              10 Sher. Fairvi             78-03     23.85m  1 
 16 Miller, Brandy            12 Wayne Trace              77-07     23.64m  2 
 17 Hibbard, Dawn             10 Ayersville               77-06     23.62m  3 
 18 Stoller, Abbie            12 Wayne Trace              73-01     22.27m  2 
 19 Bok, Raina                10 Ayersville               71-11     21.92m  2 
 20 Basinger, Elenor           9 Patrick Henr             70-08     21.53m  3 
 21 Fetterman, Erika           9 Gorham Fayet             69-06     21.18m  3 
 22 Mitchell, Olivia          12 Edon                     69-00     21.03m  2 
 23 Scott, Alli               11 Continental              68-00     20.72m  3 
 24 Bishop, Mya               11 Continental              66-08     20.32m  3 
 25 Galliers, Jessica         12 Delta                    65-02     19.86m  1 
 26 Brown, Zoie                9 Gorham Fayet             61-11     18.87m  3 
 27 Raymundo, Arianna          9 Patrick Henr             59-06     18.13m  1 
 28 Pollard, Brittany         10 Sher. Fairvi             59-01     18.00m  2 
 29 Adams, Alysaa             10 Edon                     55-11     17.04m  2 
 30 Cheeseman, Daniella        9 Stryker                  46-04     14.12m  2 
 -- Rieneke, Brooklyn         12 Tinora                    FOUL             2 
 -- Pollock, Leslie           12 Antwerp                   FOUL             1 
 -- Lumbrezer, Baylee         10 Archbold                  FOUL             2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Dane               11 Archbold                 11.48q  1 
  2 Ripke, Gannon             12 Edon                     11.62q  3 
  3 Edwards, Brandon          11 Tinora                   11.69q  2 
  4 Treece, Maddox            10 Wayne Trace              11.75q  5 
  5 Roth, Owen                10 Edgerton                 11.90q  2 
  6 Trevino, Jakob            12 Ayersville               11.90q  1 
  7 Sweinhagen, Cole          11 Tinora                   11.93q  4 
  8 Recker, Kaden             12 Antwerp                  11.94q  4 
  9 Rice, Ashton              10 Edon                     12.11   4 
 10 Simpson, Donmonic         12 Archbold                 12.13   2 
 11 Eiden, Ike                12 Ayersville               12.15   2 
 12 Boroff, Elliott           11 Wayne Trace              12.25   1 
 13 Beltz, Wyatt              12 Hilltop                  12.29   3 
 14 Davis, Dakota             12 Delta                    12.29   5 
 15 Lengacher, Trayce         12 Antwerp                  12.39   3 
 16 Green, George             10 Hicksville               12.44   5 
 17 Tenney, Cooper            10 Delta                    12.60   1 
 18 Whiteside, Demetrius      11 Gorham Fayet             12.65   5 
 19 Nickloy, Aiden             9 No. Central              12.80   2 
 20 Lemley, Owen              12 Gorham Fayet             12.82   4 
 21 Buckley, Ricky             9 Holgate                  12.88   4 
 22 Bowers, Carlos             9 Pettisville              12.91   3 
 23 Jones, Karmello           11 Montpelier               13.03   4 
 24 Kistner, Noah             12 Patrick Henr             13.17   2 
 25 Witte, Parker              9 Holgate                  13.27   5 
 26 Fry, Isaiah               11 Edgerton                 13.35   5 
 27 Smith, Braiden            11 Montpelier               13.36   3 
 28 Wagner, Jackson            9 Hicksville               13.52   1 
 29 Whitlock, Derek           10 Stryker                  14.26   3 
 30 Tice, Dalys               12 Continental              14.38   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Brandon          11 Tinora                   11.43   10   
  2 Riley, Dane               11 Archbold                 11.52    8   
  3 Treece, Maddox            10 Wayne Trace              11.54    6   
  4 Ripke, Gannon             12 Edon                     11.61    5   
  5 Recker, Kaden             12 Antwerp                  11.69    4   
  6 Trevino, Jakob            12 Ayersville               11.76    3   
  7 Roth, Owen                10 Edgerton                 11.77    2   
  8 Sweinhagen, Cole          11 Tinora                   11.86    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treece, Maddox            10 Wayne Trace              23.18q  1 
  2 Ripke, Gannon             12 Edon                     23.54q  3 
  3 Miler, Isaac              12 Ayersville               23.72q  4 
  4 Roth, Owen                10 Edgerton                 23.75q  5 
  5 Ackerman, Owen            10 Tinora                   23.83q  2 
  6 Guisinger, Joey           10 Tinora                   24.14q  5 
  7 Dominique, Lucas          10 Archbold                 24.21q  2 
  8 Recker, Kaden             12 Antwerp                  24.23q  1 
  9 Berner, Owen              11 Ayersville               24.41   3 
 10 Miller, Chase             10 Archbold                 24.56   5 
 11 Brigle, Landon            12 Montpelier               24.57   2 
 12 Myers, Hudson             10 Wayne Trace              25.03   4 
 13 Johnson, Timmy            12 Patrick Henr             25.04   1 
 14 Etter, Caiden              9 Delta                    25.08   5 
 15 Jordan, Jason             12 Holgate                  25.14   4 
 16 Laney, Cameron            10 No. Central              25.24   1 
 17 Tenney, Cooper            10 Delta                    25.52   3 
 18 Friend, Brennen           10 Montpelier               25.53   3 
 19 Donovan, Michael          10 Stryker                  25.66   2 
 20 Wilkie, Chase             10 Pettisville              25.83   1 
 21 Beauregard, Drew          12 Gorham Fayet             26.40   3 
 22 Whiteside, Demetrius      11 Gorham Fayet             26.51   5 
 23 Basselman, Josh           12 Pettisville              26.61   2 
 24 Metz, Brendan              9 Hicksville               26.62   5 
 25 Eaken, Drew                9 Antwerp                  26.73   3 
 26 Myers, Jacob               9 Stryker                  26.77   1 
 27 Alvarez, Alexavier         9 Holgate                  27.11   4 
 28 Rue, Hunter               12 Continental              27.17   1 
 29 Duvendack-Hickman, Brenn  10 Edon                     27.26   2 
 30 Crawford, Michael         10 Hicksville               27.70   3 
 31 Rivas, Kyle                9 Hilltop                  32.12   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Treece, Maddox            10 Wayne Trace              23.19   10   
  2 Ripke, Gannon             12 Edon                     23.38    8   
  3 Roth, Owen                10 Edgerton                 23.64    6   
  4 Recker, Kaden             12 Antwerp                  23.79    5   
  5 Miler, Isaac              12 Ayersville               23.95    4   
  6 Ackerman, Owen            10 Tinora                   24.03    3   
  7 Guisinger, Joey           10 Tinora                   24.04    2   
  8 Dominique, Lucas          10 Archbold                 24.80    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treece, Maddox            10 Wayne Trace              52.33q  1 
  2 Wagner, Hayden            12 Antwerp                  53.08q  4 
  3 Jordan, Jason             12 Holgate                  53.10q  4 
  4 Haas, Dustin              11 Tinora                   53.30q  3 
  5 Ruple, James              11 Delta                    53.46q  3 
  6 Sholl, Tavin               9 Antwerp                  54.36q  1 
  7 Cornell, Chase            11 Archbold                 54.52q  3 
  8 Mayes, Elijah             12 Continental              54.57q  1 
  9 Bailey, Gavin             12 Archbold                 54.72   2 
 10 Knapp, Bryar              11 Delta                    54.75   1 
 11 Morehead, Cole             9 Wayne Trace              55.86   2 
 12 Graffice, Landon           9 Pettisville              56.21   4 
 13 Brink, Brayden            10 Montpelier               56.97   4 
 14 Luellen, Devon             9 Tinora                   57.62   3 
 15 Sliwinski, Keiler         10 Gorham Fayet             59.91   1 
 16 Basselman, Josh           12 Pettisville            1:00.31   4 
 17 Jennings, Carson          12 Hilltop                1:00.74   2 
 18 Stone, Alex               10 Hilltop                1:01.42   2 
 19 Waterholter, Paul         11 Edon                   1:02.07   1 
 20 Bell, Zach                11 Hicksville             1:02.24   2 
 21 Warner, Dax                9 Continental            1:02.39   4 
 22 Denstedt, Talen            9 No. Central            1:05.96   1 
 23 Thompson, Avery            9 Montpelier             1:07.18   4 
 24 Davenport, Adrion         12 Sher. Fairvi           1:07.72   3 
 25 Young, Brock              10 Ayersville             1:08.18   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Treece, Maddox            10 Wayne Trace              52.03   10   
  2 Haas, Dustin              11 Tinora                   52.57    8   
  3 Jordan, Jason             12 Holgate                  53.00    6   
  4 Sholl, Tavin               9 Antwerp                  53.44    5   
  5 Mayes, Elijah             12 Continental              53.86    4   
  6 Wagner, Hayden            12 Antwerp                  53.95    3   
  7 Ruple, James              11 Delta                    54.09    2   
  8 Cornell, Chase            11 Archbold                 54.68    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casillas, Addison         12 Holgate                2:12.13Q  1 
       1:05.040 (1:05.040)        2:12.129 (1:07.089)
  2 McCance, Cody             10 Patrick Henr           2:12.92Q  2 
       1:04.052 (1:04.052)        2:12.911 (1:08.859)
  3 Garrow, Brennan           10 Archbold               2:12.64Q  1 
       1:06.620 (1:06.620)        2:12.634 (1:06.014)
  4 Rinkel, Lance             12 Tinora                 2:13.24Q  2 
       1:04.292 (1:04.292)        2:13.232 (1:08.940)
  5 Blanco, Jose               9 Gorham Fayet           2:13.12Q  1 
       1:04.768 (1:04.768)        2:13.119 (1:08.352)
  6 Winslow, Kayden            9 Antwerp                2:13.26Q  2 
       1:04.681 (1:04.681)        2:13.256 (1:08.575)
  7 Stamm, Landon             11 Archbold               2:13.24Q  1 
       1:04.655 (1:04.655)        2:13.239 (1:08.584)
  8 Cunningham, Riley         10 Tinora                 2:13.49Q  2 
       1:04.485 (1:04.485)        2:13.483 (1:08.999)
  9 Rabe, Kyle                10 Sher. Fairvi           2:13.84Q  2 
       1:04.857 (1:04.857)        2:13.831 (1:08.974)
 10 Miller, Logan             10 Holgate                2:14.81Q  1 
       1:08.021 (1:08.021)        2:14.803 (1:06.782)
 11 Mitchell, Quinn           12 Gorham Fayet           2:13.89Q  2 
       1:04.292 (1:04.292)        2:13.883 (1:09.592)
 12 Ryan, Schliesser          12 Hicksville             2:15.52Q  1 
       1:06.040 (1:06.040)        2:15.520 (1:09.480)
 13 Burke, Dakota             10 Edgerton               2:14.21Q  2 
       1:07.120 (1:07.120)        2:14.205 (1:07.085)
 14 Moser, Garret              9 Stryker                2:16.56Q  1 
       1:05.888 (1:05.888)        2:16.560 (1:10.673)
 15 Eicher, Landon            10 Hicksville             2:15.20Q  2 
       1:04.787 (1:04.787)        2:15.192 (1:10.405)
 16 Sinn, Cameron             12 Wayne Trace            2:16.95Q  1 
       1:08.251 (1:08.251)        2:16.948 (1:08.697)
 17 Bleikamp, Jayden           9 Pettisville            2:20.07   1 
       1:08.934 (1:08.934)        2:20.065 (1:11.132)
 18 Molitor, Jeremiah         12 Wayne Trace            2:20.10   2 
       1:07.878 (1:07.878)        2:20.095 (1:12.217)
 19 Chiesa, Carson            12 Delta                  2:20.45   1 
       1:09.273 (1:09.273)        2:20.449 (1:11.177)
 20 Camper, James             10 Montpelier             2:21.32   2 
       1:06.351 (1:06.351)        2:21.318 (1:14.968)
 21 VanDenBerghe, Luke        11 Pettisville            2:21.91   2 
       1:05.897 (1:05.897)        2:21.905 (1:16.008)
 22 Sokolowski, Ben           10 Ayersville             2:22.13   2 
       1:10.613 (1:10.613)        2:22.130 (1:11.517)
 23 Kurtz, Ryan               12 Patrick Henr           2:22.83   2 
       1:07.698 (1:07.698)        2:22.821 (1:15.123)
 24 Miler, Elijah              9 Continental            2:25.76   1 
       1:11.394 (1:11.394)        2:25.751 (1:14.358)
 25 Krouse, Liam              10 Ayersville             2:26.83   1 
       1:13.775 (1:13.775)        2:26.825 (1:13.050)
 26 Johnson, Kamren            9 Antwerp                2:27.40   2 
       1:10.621 (1:10.621)        2:27.400 (1:16.779)
 27 Tennant, Hayden            9 Edon                   2:31.77   1 
       1:11.493 (1:11.493)        2:31.769 (1:20.277)
 28 Boyer, Joey               10 Edon                   2:34.37   1 
       1:17.006 (1:17.006)        2:34.370 (1:17.364)
 29 Saneholtz, Joel            9 Montpelier             2:35.99   2 
       1:17.871 (1:17.871)        2:35.982 (1:18.112)
 30 Johnson, Aidden            9 Hilltop                2:36.84   1 
       1:17.593 (1:17.593)        2:36.838 (1:19.245)
 31 Bethel, Matthew            9 No. Central            2:43.77   1 
       1:18.043 (1:18.043)        2:43.770 (1:25.728)
 32 Rivas, Kyle                9 Hilltop                2:53.51   1 
       1:18.949 (1:18.949)        2:53.509 (1:34.560)
 33 Whiteman, Harrison         9 Edgerton               2:55.49   2 
       1:22.843 (1:22.843)        2:55.487 (1:32.644)
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Casillas, Addison         12 Holgate                2:01.83   10   
           59.812 (59.812)        2:01.827 (1:02.015)
  2 Rabe, Kyle                10 Sher. Fairvi           2:03.19    8   
           59.918 (59.918)        2:03.185 (1:03.267)
  3 Rinkel, Lance             12 Tinora                 2:03.25    6   
           59.547 (59.547)        2:03.243 (1:03.697)
  4 Ryan, Schliesser          12 Hicksville             2:05.40    5   
       1:00.090 (1:00.090)        2:05.391 (1:05.302)
  5 McCance, Cody             10 Patrick Henr           2:05.42    4   
           59.228 (59.228)        2:05.411 (1:06.183)
  6 Blanco, Jose               9 Gorham Fayet           2:06.23    3   
       1:02.998 (1:02.998)        2:06.230 (1:03.232)
  7 Cunningham, Riley         10 Tinora                 2:07.72    2   
       1:00.807 (1:00.807)        2:07.716 (1:06.909)
  8 Mitchell, Quinn           12 Gorham Fayet           2:08.10    1   
           58.947 (58.947)        2:08.100 (1:09.153)
  9 Stamm, Landon             11 Archbold               2:08.68  
       1:01.971 (1:01.971)        2:08.676 (1:06.705)
 10 Garrow, Brennan           10 Archbold               2:10.67  
       1:02.998 (1:02.998)        2:10.661 (1:07.663)
 11 Miller, Logan             10 Holgate                2:11.68  
       1:03.705 (1:03.705)        2:11.675 (1:07.970)
 12 Moser, Garret              9 Stryker                2:13.70  
       1:03.732 (1:03.732)        2:13.696 (1:09.964)
 13 Sinn, Cameron             12 Wayne Trace            2:14.36  
       1:02.998 (1:02.998)        2:14.360 (1:11.362)
 14 Burke, Dakota             10 Edgerton               2:15.40  
       1:06.242 (1:06.242)        2:15.391 (1:09.149)
 15 Eicher, Landon            10 Hicksville             2:15.44  
       1:03.387 (1:03.387)        2:15.431 (1:12.044)
 16 Winslow, Kayden            9 Antwerp                2:18.59  
       1:03.832 (1:03.832)        2:18.582 (1:14.750)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johns, Brady              12 Archbold               4:48.72Q  1 
       1:08.395 (1:08.395)        2:21.084 (1:12.689)        3:35.376 (1:14.293)
       4:48.715 (1:13.339)
  2 Durfey, Jaxen             11 Tinora                 4:57.86Q  2 
       1:10.719 (1:10.719)        2:26.992 (1:16.273)        3:42.678 (1:15.687)
       4:57.853 (1:15.175)
  3 Blanco, Jose               9 Gorham Fayet           4:51.54Q  1 
       1:08.448 (1:08.448)        2:21.101 (1:12.654)        3:35.785 (1:14.684)
       4:51.538 (1:15.753)
  4 Bower, Richard            12 Holgate                5:02.76Q  2 
       1:11.663 (1:11.663)        2:30.498 (1:18.835)        3:49.919 (1:19.422)
       5:02.752 (1:12.833)
  5 Winslow, Kayden            9 Antwerp                4:53.47Q  1 
       1:08.658 (1:08.658)        2:21.251 (1:12.594)        3:36.020 (1:14.769)
       4:53.465 (1:17.445)
  6 Westrick, Jack            11 Holgate                5:03.51Q  2 
       1:11.716 (1:11.716)        2:30.598 (1:18.883)        3:50.168 (1:19.570)
       5:03.504 (1:13.337)
  7 Rupp, Pete                12 Pettisville            4:56.96Q  1 
       1:11.396 (1:11.396)        2:28.069 (1:16.673)        3:46.066 (1:17.998)
       4:56.958 (1:10.892)
  8 Mcwatters, Zach           11 Pettisville            5:03.84Q  2 
       1:13.138 (1:13.138)        2:30.892 (1:17.754)        3:50.387 (1:19.495)
       5:03.838 (1:13.452)
  9 McCarty, Aden             11 Archbold               4:57.41Q  1 
       1:11.755 (1:11.755)        2:28.269 (1:16.514)        3:45.825 (1:17.557)
       4:57.408 (1:11.583)
 10 Mcmaster, Shea            11 Tinora                 5:05.01Q  2 
       1:13.398 (1:13.398)        2:31.546 (1:18.148)        3:50.931 (1:19.385)
       5:05.006 (1:14.075)
 11 Yates, Brennen            10 Patrick Henr           5:03.89Q  1 
       1:11.058 (1:11.058)        2:28.106 (1:17.049)        3:48.680 (1:20.574)
       5:03.889 (1:15.209)
 12 Mitchell, Wyatt           10 Gorham Fayet           5:07.99Q  2 
       1:12.821 (1:12.821)        2:31.104 (1:18.284)        3:51.741 (1:20.637)
       5:07.984 (1:16.244)
 13 Chiesa, Carson            12 Delta                  5:04.07Q  1 
       1:13.133 (1:13.133)        2:29.994 (1:16.862)        3:48.428 (1:18.434)
       5:04.066 (1:15.639)
 14 Tennant, Hayden            9 Edon                   5:09.40Q  2 
       1:12.883 (1:12.883)        2:29.277 (1:16.394)        3:49.967 (1:20.690)
       5:09.399 (1:19.433)
 15 Stone, Kelton             11 Hicksville             5:04.25Q  1 
       1:10.686 (1:10.686)        2:29.339 (1:18.653)        3:50.510 (1:21.172)
       5:04.246 (1:13.737)
 16 Johnson, Kamren            9 Antwerp                5:10.57Q  2 
       1:13.083 (1:13.083)        2:31.346 (1:18.263)        3:51.438 (1:20.093)
       5:10.568 (1:19.130)
 17 Krouse, Liam              10 Ayersville             5:17.57   2 
       1:12.602 (1:12.602)        2:31.913 (1:19.312)        3:54.256 (1:22.343)
       5:17.568 (1:23.313)
 18 Wooten, Brayden           12 Continental            5:19.20   1 
       1:14.995 (1:14.995)        2:36.861 (1:21.867)        4:03.673 (1:26.812)
       5:19.198 (1:15.525)
 19 Perkins, Xavier           11 Montpelier             5:19.95   1 
       1:15.400 (1:15.400)        2:35.130 (1:19.730)        3:58.666 (1:23.537)
       5:19.950 (1:21.284)
 20 Sokolowski, Ben           10 Ayersville             5:22.43   1 
       1:14.754 (1:14.754)        2:36.774 (1:22.020)        4:03.663 (1:26.889)
       5:22.424 (1:18.762)
 21 Panico, Ethan             10 Sher. Fairvi           5:28.48   2 
       1:14.131 (1:14.131)        2:36.439 (1:22.309)        4:04.889 (1:28.450)
       5:28.471 (1:23.582)
 22 Lee, Aiden                 9 Wayne Trace            5:29.01   2 
       1:14.356 (1:14.356)        2:35.994 (1:21.639)        4:04.301 (1:28.307)
       5:29.002 (1:24.702)
 23 Hillard, Scott            12 Montpelier             5:29.17   2 
       1:14.774 (1:14.774)        2:37.934 (1:23.160)        4:06.031 (1:28.097)
       5:29.169 (1:23.139)
 24 Bostelman, Luke           10 Patrick Henr           5:34.86   2 
       1:14.639 (1:14.639)        2:38.062 (1:23.423)        4:08.508 (1:30.447)
       5:34.851 (1:26.343)
 25 Sinn, Trevor              12 Wayne Trace            5:37.48   1 
       1:15.250 (1:15.250)        2:37.279 (1:22.029)        4:05.939 (1:28.660)
       5:37.473 (1:31.534)
 26 Mlynarek, Tristan         12 Delta                  5:37.50   1 
       1:17.046 (1:17.046)        2:44.258 (1:27.212)        4:14.918 (1:30.660)
       5:37.500 (1:22.583)
 27 Johnson, Aidden            9 Hilltop                5:38.16   1 
       1:17.606 (1:17.606)        2:44.248 (1:26.642)        4:15.876 (1:31.629)
       5:38.151 (1:22.275)
 28 Boyer, Joey               10 Edon                   6:00.93   2 
       1:22.752 (1:22.752)        2:55.304 (1:32.553)        4:33.643 (1:38.339)
       6:00.921 (1:27.278)
 29 Whiteman, Harrison         9 Edgerton               6:38.94   2 
       1:27.006 (1:27.006)        3:11.541 (1:44.535)        4:55.437 (1:43.897)
       6:38.938 (1:43.502)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Durfey, Jaxen             11 Tinora                 4:30.58   10   
       1:06.034 (1:06.034)        2:16.030 (1:09.997)        3:26.480 (1:10.450)
       4:30.572 (1:04.092)
  2 Johns, Brady              12 Archbold               4:34.76    8   
       1:05.752 (1:05.752)        2:15.764 (1:10.013)        3:26.773 (1:11.009)
       4:34.755 (1:07.983)
  3 Bower, Richard            12 Holgate                4:36.38    6   
       1:05.524 (1:05.524)        2:15.620 (1:10.097)        3:28.232 (1:12.612)
       4:36.380 (1:08.149)
  4 Blanco, Jose               9 Gorham Fayet           4:37.04    5   
       1:06.128 (1:06.128)        2:16.307 (1:10.179)        3:28.444 (1:12.138)
       4:37.037 (1:08.593)
  5 Westrick, Jack            11 Holgate                4:37.50    4   
       1:06.315 (1:06.315)        2:16.532 (1:10.217)        3:29.088 (1:12.557)
       4:37.499 (1:08.412)
  6 McCarty, Aden             11 Archbold               4:39.43    3   
       1:06.418 (1:06.418)        2:16.335 (1:09.918)        3:28.793 (1:12.458)
       4:39.423 (1:10.630)
  7 Mcwatters, Zach           11 Pettisville            4:48.91    2   
       1:06.850 (1:06.850)        2:17.772 (1:10.922)        3:32.529 (1:14.758)
       4:48.904 (1:16.375)
  8 Winslow, Kayden            9 Antwerp                4:53.64    1   
       1:06.585 (1:06.585)        2:16.867 (1:10.282)        3:32.337 (1:15.470)
       4:53.633 (1:21.297)
  9 Mitchell, Wyatt           10 Gorham Fayet           4:59.95  
       1:10.928 (1:10.928)        2:26.700 (1:15.773)        3:43.270 (1:16.570)
       4:59.945 (1:16.675)
 10 Yates, Brennen            10 Patrick Henr           5:00.17  
       1:07.495 (1:07.495)        2:24.565 (1:17.070)        3:46.477 (1:21.912)
       5:00.165 (1:13.689)
 11 Chiesa, Carson            12 Delta                  5:01.54  
       1:13.255 (1:13.255)        2:30.345 (1:17.090)        3:49.115 (1:18.770)
       5:01.539 (1:12.424)
 12 Rupp, Pete                12 Pettisville            5:03.42  
       1:15.597 (1:15.597)        2:33.077 (1:17.480)        3:51.700 (1:18.624)
       5:03.419 (1:11.719)
 13 Stone, Kelton             11 Hicksville             5:03.89  
       1:11.273 (1:11.273)        2:29.730 (1:18.458)        3:50.488 (1:20.758)
       5:03.889 (1:13.402)
 14 Mcmaster, Shea            11 Tinora                 5:07.49  
       1:08.320 (1:08.320)        2:24.659 (1:16.339)        3:46.529 (1:21.870)
       5:07.483 (1:20.954)
 15 Johnson, Kamren            9 Antwerp                5:12.31  
       1:10.802 (1:10.802)        2:29.693 (1:18.892)        3:52.039 (1:22.347)
       5:12.305 (1:20.267)
 16 Tennant, Hayden            9 Edon                   5:14.77  
       1:06.512 (1:06.512)        2:25.779 (1:19.268)        3:52.574 (1:26.795)
       5:14.763 (1:22.189)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westrick, Paul             9 Tinora                10:09.38   10   
       1:13.061 (1:13.061)        2:26.855 (1:13.794)        3:43.265 (1:16.410)
       5:00.695 (1:17.430)        6:20.523 (1:19.828)        7:41.235 (1:20.713)
       8:59.795 (1:18.560)       10:09.378 (1:09.583)
  2 Johns, Brady              12 Archbold              10:11.92    8   
       1:12.240 (1:12.240)        2:26.563 (1:14.323)        3:42.914 (1:16.352)
       5:00.414 (1:17.500)        6:20.225 (1:19.812)        7:40.755 (1:20.530)
       8:59.031 (1:18.277)       10:11.911 (1:12.880)
  3 Durfey, Jaxen             11 Tinora                10:43.28    6   
       1:13.858 (1:13.858)        2:27.314 (1:13.457)        3:43.900 (1:16.587)
       5:02.224 (1:18.324)        6:26.195 (1:23.972)        7:55.291 (1:29.097)
       9:21.978 (1:26.687)       10:43.274 (1:21.297)
  4 Rupp, Pete                12 Pettisville           10:48.00    5   
       1:15.935 (1:15.935)        2:36.230 (1:20.295)        3:57.939 (1:21.709)
       5:22.680 (1:24.742)        6:47.634 (1:24.954)        8:12.945 (1:25.312)
       9:34.555 (1:21.610)       10:47.994 (1:13.439)
  5 Bower, Richard            12 Holgate               10:48.34    4   
       1:14.084 (1:14.084)        2:33.318 (1:19.234)        3:55.131 (1:21.814)
       5:19.615 (1:24.484)        6:44.334 (1:24.719)        8:09.910 (1:25.577)
       9:34.285 (1:24.375)       10:48.333 (1:14.048)
  6 Mitchell, Wyatt           10 Gorham Fayet          10:53.70    3   
       1:17.936 (1:17.936)        2:39.719 (1:21.783)        4:02.183 (1:22.464)
       5:26.491 (1:24.309)        6:51.781 (1:25.290)        8:15.616 (1:23.835)
       9:38.388 (1:22.772)       10:53.700 (1:15.313)
  7 Ellerbrock, Sam           12 Miller City           10:57.12    2   
       1:19.139 (1:19.139)        2:41.736 (1:22.598)        4:03.049 (1:21.313)
       5:24.471 (1:21.423)        6:46.054 (1:21.583)        8:11.953 (1:25.899)
       9:35.993 (1:24.040)       10:57.114 (1:21.122)
  8 Harrow, Caleb              9 Archbold              11:00.67    1   
       1:14.525 (1:14.525)        2:34.624 (1:20.099)        3:56.295 (1:21.672)
       5:20.396 (1:24.102)        6:45.079 (1:24.683)        8:10.288 (1:25.209)
       9:35.334 (1:25.047)       11:00.665 (1:25.332)
  9 Mcwatters, Zach           11 Pettisville           11:03.25  
       1:15.663 (1:15.663)        2:36.094 (1:20.432)        3:57.688 (1:21.594)
       5:23.113 (1:25.425)        6:48.034 (1:24.922)        8:13.981 (1:25.948)
       9:40.938 (1:26.957)       11:03.245 (1:22.308)
 10 Sims, Carson              10 Sher. Fairvi          11:03.38  
       1:15.193 (1:15.193)        2:35.178 (1:19.985)        3:56.880 (1:21.703)
       5:21.973 (1:25.093)        6:47.456 (1:25.484)        8:13.596 (1:26.140)
       9:40.731 (1:27.135)       11:03.375 (1:22.644)
 11 Hawkins, Konnor            9 Delta                 11:09.72  
       1:19.535 (1:19.535)        2:42.004 (1:22.469)        4:04.461 (1:22.458)
       5:27.286 (1:22.825)        6:52.531 (1:25.245)        8:18.468 (1:25.937)
       9:45.183 (1:26.715)       11:09.719 (1:24.537)
 12 Yates, Brennan            10 Patrick Henr          11:14.59  
       1:14.860 (1:14.860)        2:34.093 (1:19.233)        3:56.944 (1:22.852)
       5:21.873 (1:24.929)        6:48.978 (1:27.105)        8:19.443 (1:30.465)
       9:50.820 (1:31.378)       11:14.581 (1:23.762)
 13 Johnson, Avin             11 Antwerp               11:20.85  
       1:14.731 (1:14.731)        2:34.465 (1:19.734)        3:57.283 (1:22.818)
       5:22.966 (1:25.684)        6:52.555 (1:29.589)        8:25.969 (1:33.414)
       9:56.210 (1:30.242)       11:20.844 (1:24.634)
 14 Schnepp, Preston           9 Wayne Trace           11:31.33  
       1:16.925 (1:16.925)        2:39.291 (1:22.367)        4:04.106 (1:24.815)
       5:31.146 (1:27.040)        7:03.514 (1:32.368)        8:35.075 (1:31.562)
      10:08.401 (1:33.327)       11:31.330 (1:22.929)
 15 Sokolowski, Ben           10 Ayersville            11:34.98  
       1:15.386 (1:15.386)        2:38.138 (1:22.752)        4:05.323 (1:27.185)
       5:35.841 (1:30.519)        7:07.219 (1:31.378)        8:38.886 (1:31.668)
      10:09.293 (1:30.407)       11:34.971 (1:25.679)
 16 Howard, Hunter            12 Edon                  11:35.10  
       1:17.393 (1:17.393)        2:40.190 (1:22.798)        4:04.981 (1:24.792)
       5:33.158 (1:28.177)        7:03.983 (1:30.825)        8:37.581 (1:33.599)
      10:10.266 (1:32.685)       11:35.098 (1:24.832)
 17 Rost, Alex                 9 Hicksville            11:35.46  
       1:15.663 (1:15.663)        2:37.090 (1:21.428)        4:03.536 (1:26.447)
       5:32.011 (1:28.475)        7:03.011 (1:31.000)        8:36.631 (1:33.620)
      10:07.309 (1:30.678)       11:35.454 (1:28.145)
 18 Snyder, Braylin           10 Sher. Fairvi          11:43.75  
       1:16.510 (1:16.510)        2:38.386 (1:21.877)        4:04.725 (1:26.339)
       5:35.780 (1:31.055)        7:10.716 (1:34.937)        8:45.071 (1:34.355)
      10:18.385 (1:33.314)       11:43.743 (1:25.358)
 19 Fritz, Ethan              11 Holgate               11:44.38  
       1:15.310 (1:15.310)        2:35.645 (1:20.335)        3:58.974 (1:23.329)
       5:26.750 (1:27.777)        6:58.446 (1:31.697)        8:34.154 (1:35.708)
      10:11.711 (1:37.558)       11:44.374 (1:32.663)
 20 Mlynarek, Tristan         12 Delta                 11:49.44  
       1:20.006 (1:20.006)        2:47.343 (1:27.337)        4:15.903 (1:28.560)
       5:45.558 (1:29.655)        7:16.273 (1:30.715)        8:49.831 (1:33.559)
      10:25.438 (1:35.607)       11:49.440 (1:24.003)
 21 Villena, Michael          11 Hicksville            11:52.22  
       1:16.538 (1:16.538)        2:42.493 (1:25.955)        4:13.409 (1:30.917)
       5:44.826 (1:31.418)        7:18.726 (1:33.900)        8:52.255 (1:33.529)
      10:26.681 (1:34.427)       11:52.215 (1:25.534)
 22 Krouse, Liam              10 Ayersville            11:54.40  
       1:20.351 (1:20.351)        2:45.179 (1:24.828)        4:12.665 (1:27.487)
       5:43.675 (1:31.010)        7:18.305 (1:34.630)        8:53.156 (1:34.852)
      10:27.496 (1:34.340)       11:54.395 (1:26.899)
 23 Herman, Hayden            12 Edgerton              11:55.83  
       1:15.456 (1:15.456)        2:35.515 (1:20.059)        3:58.545 (1:23.030)
       5:27.880 (1:29.335)        7:01.053 (1:33.173)        8:39.505 (1:38.453)
      10:25.041 (1:45.537)       11:55.826 (1:30.785)
 24 Hillard, Scott            12 Montpelier            11:57.94  
       1:17.858 (1:17.858)        2:44.621 (1:26.764)        4:14.155 (1:29.534)
       5:47.235 (1:33.080)        7:24.374 (1:37.139)        8:58.775 (1:34.402)
      10:32.681 (1:33.907)       11:57.931 (1:25.250)
 25 Perkins, Xavier           11 Montpelier            11:58.36  
       1:20.268 (1:20.268)        2:46.728 (1:26.460)        4:16.495 (1:29.768)
       5:48.600 (1:32.105)        7:24.853 (1:36.253)        8:58.115 (1:33.263)
      10:32.280 (1:34.165)       11:58.358 (1:26.078)
 26 Bostelman, Luke           10 Patrick Henr          12:01.00  
       1:17.778 (1:17.778)        2:43.445 (1:25.668)        4:12.498 (1:29.053)
       5:42.093 (1:29.595)        7:14.623 (1:32.530)        8:52.599 (1:37.977)
      10:30.633 (1:38.034)       12:00.993 (1:30.360)
 27 Laker, Caleb              10 Antwerp               12:09.38  
       1:15.935 (1:15.935)        2:42.263 (1:26.328)        4:13.751 (1:31.489)
       5:46.756 (1:33.005)        7:23.959 (1:37.203)        9:00.030 (1:36.072)
      10:37.955 (1:37.925)       12:09.376 (1:31.422)
 28 Ogle, Gage                 9 Wayne Trace           12:11.07  
       1:19.535 (1:19.535)        2:45.311 (1:25.777)        4:13.990 (1:28.679)
       5:45.061 (1:31.072)        7:20.511 (1:35.450)        8:59.501 (1:38.990)
      10:38.821 (1:39.320)       12:11.068 (1:32.247)
 29 Roth, Nicholas            12 Edgerton              16:06.55  
       1:33.369 (1:33.369)        3:26.900 (1:53.532)        5:31.346 (2:04.447)
       7:42.416 (2:11.070)        9:53.831 (2:11.415)       12:04.799 (2:10.968)
      14:13.790 (2:08.992)       16:06.548 (1:52.758)
 -- Mitchell, Quinn           12 Gorham Fayet               DNF  
       1:14.360 (1:14.360)        2:33.686 (1:19.327)        3:55.618 (1:21.932)
       5:20.706 (1:25.089)        6:47.068 (1:26.362)        8:13.596 (1:26.529)
       9:44.811 (1:31.215)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parrish, Brayson          12 Wayne Trace              15.53q  1 
  2 Wyse, Ronnie              10 Delta                    16.46q  2 
  3 Mcmichael, Gaige          12 Antwerp                  16.82q  1 
  4 Aguirre, Andre            12 Montpelier               16.99q  2 
  5 Plassman, Cole            11 Archbold                 17.35q  2 
  6 Williams, Bryar           12 Sher. Fairvi             17.49q  2 
  7 Baird, Kyler              12 Hicksville               17.78q  1 
  8 Krugh, Landynn             9 Archbold                 17.95q  1 
  9 Wolford, Jerremiah        11 Delta                    17.98   1 
 10 Salaz, Gabe               11 Holgate                  20.48   2 
 11 Hansen, Kristopher        10 Hilltop                  20.61   1 
 12 Beauregard, Evan           9 Gorham Fayet             20.73   1 
 13 Meyer, Andy                9 Edgerton                 20.85   2 
 14 Stebbins, Calvin          11 Patrick Henr             21.70   2 
 15 Alvarez, Andre             9 Gorham Fayet             22.18   2 
 -- Smith, Jeffrey            11 Sher. Fairvi                FS   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Parrish, Brayson          12 Wayne Trace              15.45   10   
  2 Wyse, Ronnie              10 Delta                    15.85    8   
  3 Aguirre, Andre            12 Montpelier               16.43    6   
  4 Plassman, Cole            11 Archbold                 16.76    5   
  5 Baird, Kyler              12 Hicksville               17.02    4   
  6 Mcmichael, Gaige          12 Antwerp                  17.14    3   
  7 Krugh, Landynn             9 Archbold                 18.59    2   
  8 Williams, Bryar           12 Sher. Fairvi             24.86    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herman, Carter            10 Edgerton                 41.78q  1 
  2 Smith, Jeffrey            11 Sher. Fairvi             42.45q  3 
  3 Mora, Eli                 10 Delta                    42.82q  2 
  4 Anders, Cole              11 Tinora                   43.28q  2 
  5 Laney, Cameron            10 No. Central              43.34q  1 
  6 Mcmichael, Gaige          12 Antwerp                  43.74q  3 
  7 Plassman, Cole            11 Archbold                 44.71q  2 
  8 Krugh, Landynn             9 Archbold                 44.83q  3 
  9 Myers, Hudson             10 Wayne Trace              45.35   3 
 10 Askins, Graham            10 Tinora                   45.68   2 
 11 Sentle, Ashton            11 Hicksville               45.72   1 
 12 Young, Bradley            12 Ayersville               48.05   1 
 13 Miller, Nathan             9 Holgate                  48.42   3 
 14 Wolford, Jerremiah        11 Delta                    48.97   1 
 15 Hansen, Kristopher        10 Hilltop                  50.75   1 
 16 Beauregard, Evan           9 Gorham Fayet             50.93   2 
 17 Meyer, Andy                9 Edgerton                 51.02   2 
 18 Alvarez, Andre             9 Gorham Fayet             52.72   3 
 19 Arnold, Trenton           12 Edon                     52.95   3 
 20 Jones, Karmello           11 Montpelier               54.36   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Herman, Carter            10 Edgerton                 41.54   10   
  2 Smith, Jeffrey            11 Sher. Fairvi             41.98    8   
  3 Anders, Cole              11 Tinora                   42.62    6   
  4 Mcmichael, Gaige          12 Antwerp                  42.76    5   
  5 Laney, Cameron            10 No. Central              43.31    4   
  6 Mora, Eli                 10 Delta                    43.35    3   
  7 Plassman, Cole            11 Archbold                 43.76    2   
  8 Krugh, Landynn             9 Archbold                 46.11    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Archbold                                              44.91q  2 
     1) Riley, Dane 11                  2) Miller, Chase 10               
     3) Dominique, Lucas 10             4) Behnfeldt, Karter 11           
  2 Ayersville                                            45.29q  1 
     1) Miler, Isaac 12                 2) Tyrrell, Nathan 11             
     3) Eiden, Ike 12                   4) Trevino, Jakob 12              
  3 Edon                                                  45.63q  1 
     1) Smith, Jacob 10                 2) Gallehue, Drew 12              
     3) Radabaugh, Max 9                4) Ripke, Gannon 12               
  4 Sher. Fairview                                        45.65q  3 
     1) Chapman, Jace 12                2) Williams, Bryar 12             
     3) Hastings, Dandre 11             4) Kern, Kaiden 11                
  5 Antwerp                                               46.12q  2 
     1) Sholl, Tavin 9                  2) Lengacher, Trayce 12           
     3) Wagner, Hayden 12               4) Recker, Kaden 12               
  6 Delta                                                 47.14q  2 
     1) Knapp, Bryar 11                 2) Ruple, James 11                
     3) Davis, Dakota 12                4) Wyse, Ronnie 10                
  7 Hicksville                                            47.46q  2 
     1) Green, George 10                2) Eiden, Eric 10                 
     3) Sentle, Ashton 11               4) Rodriquez, Gabe 11             
  8 Montpelier                                            47.71q  3 
     1) Brigle, Landon 12               2) Aguirre, Andre 12              
     3) Friend, Brennen 10              4) Martin, Chavez 10              
  9 Patrick Henry                                         48.10   1 
     1) Johnson, Timmy 12               2) Smith, Thomas 10               
     3) Kistner, Noah 12                4) Rohrs, Ethan 12                
 10 Wayne Trace                                           48.36   1 
     1) Dangler, Derrek 11              2) Boroff, Elliott 11             
     3) Blankenship, Connor 10          4) Bradtmueller, Douglas 10       
 11 Holgate                                               49.95   2 
     1) Alvarez, Alexavier 9            2) Zachrich, Levi 12              
     3) McCord, Xavier 10               4) Buckley, Ricky 9               
 12 Stryker                                               50.38   3 
     1) Moser, Garret 9                 2) Whitlock, Derek 10             
     3) Myers, Jacob 9                  4) Donovan, Michael 10            
 13 Hilltop                                               51.96   3 
     1) Jennings, Carson 12             2) Beltz, Wyatt 12                
     3) Stone, Alex 10                  4) Eisel, Dylan 11                
 14 Continental                                           52.25   3 
     1) Speiser, David 12               2) Hammond, Dominique 10          
     3) Rue, Hunter 12                  4) Miler, Elijah 9                
 15 No. Central                                           54.64   1 
     1) Nickloy, Aiden 9                2) Schwartz, Chandler 11          
     3) Walz, Alec 9                    4) Bethel, Matthew 9              
 -- Pettisville                                              DQ   1 
     1) Bowers, Carlos 9                2) Ripke, Joey 10                 
     3) Wilkie, Chase 10                4) Basselman, Josh 12             
 -- Tinora                                                   DQ   3 
     1) Sweinhagen, Cole 11             2) Eckert, Gavin 11               
     3) Guisinger, Joey 10              4) Edwards, Brandon 11            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Archbold                                              44.99   10   
     1) Riley, Dane 11                  2) Miller, Chase 10               
     3) Dominique, Lucas 10             4) Behnfeldt, Karter 11           
  2 Ayersville                                            45.30    8   
     1) Miler, Isaac 12                 2) Tyrrell, Nathan 11             
     3) Eiden, Ike 12                   4) Trevino, Jakob 12              
  3 Sher. Fairview                                        45.99    6   
     1) Chapman, Jace 12                2) Williams, Bryar 12             
     3) Hastings, Dandre 11             4) Kern, Kaiden 11                
  4 Edon                                                  46.02    5   
     1) Smith, Jacob 10                 2) Gallehue, Drew 12              
     3) Radabaugh, Max 9                4) Ripke, Gannon 12               
  5 Antwerp                                               46.44    4   
     1) Sholl, Tavin 9                  2) Lengacher, Trayce 12           
     3) Wagner, Hayden 12               4) Recker, Kaden 12               
  6 Delta                                                 46.50    3   
     1) Knapp, Bryar 11                 2) Ruple, James 11                
     3) Davis, Dakota 12                4) Wyse, Ronnie 10                
  7 Hicksville                                            46.81    2   
     1) Green, George 10                2) Eiden, Eric 10                 
     3) Sentle, Ashton 11               4) Rodriquez, Gabe 11             
  8 Montpelier                                            47.61    1   
     1) Brigle, Landon 12               2) Aguirre, Andre 12              
     3) Friend, Brennen 10              4) Martin, Chavez 10              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================         
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinora                                              1:33.46q  1 
     1) Rinkel, Lance 12                2) Eckert, Gavin 11               
     3) Haas, Dustin 11                 4) Edwards, Brandon 11            
  2 Archbold                                            1:33.53q  2 
     1) Behnfeldt, Karter 11            2) Miller, Chase 10               
     3) Bailey, Gavin 12                4) Riley, Dane 11                 
  3 Ayersville                                          1:34.54q  3 
     1) Miler, Isaac 12                 2) Tyrrell, Nathan 11             
     3) Berner, Owen 11                 4) Trevino, Jakob 12              
  4 Edgerton                                            1:35.11q  3 
     1) Burke, Dakota 10                2) Timbrook, Nate 12              
     3) Herman, Carter 10               4) Roth, Owen 10                  
  5 Delta                                               1:36.05q  1 
     1) Knapp, Bryar 11                 2) Etter, Caiden 9                
     3) Ruple, James 11                 4) Davis, Dakota 12               
  6 Antwerp                                             1:36.20q  2 
     1) Sholl, Tavin 9                  2) Lengacher, Trayce 12           
     3) Wagner, Hayden 12               4) Recker, Kaden 12               
  7 Montpelier                                          1:36.57q  1 
     1) Brigle, Landon 12               2) Aguirre, Andre 12              
     3) Friend, Brennen 10              4) Martin, Chavez 10              
  8 Patrick Henry                                       1:38.77q  2 
     1) Rohrs, Ethan 12                 2) McCance, Cody 10               
     3) Johnson, Timmy 12               4) Smith, Thomas 10               
  9 Wayne Trace                                         1:38.97   1 
     1) Myers, Hudson 10                2) Dangler, Derrek 11             
     3) Boroff, Elliott 11              4) Scott, Dyson 9                 
 10 Holgate                                             1:40.70   2 
     1) Miller, Logan 10                2) Zachrich, Levi 12              
     3) McCord, Xavier 10               4) Jordan, Jason 12               
 11 Pettisville                                         1:43.10   3 
     1) Bowers, Carlos 9                2) Graffice, Landon 9             
     3) Wilkie, Chase 10                4) Ripke, Joey 10                 
 12 Gorham Fayette                                      1:43.34   3 
     1) Whiteside, Demetrius 11         2) Lerma, Elijah 12               
     3) Sliwinski, Keiler 10            4) Lemley, Owen 12                
 13 Edon                                                1:45.26   3 
     1) Waterholter, Paul 11            2) Duvendack-Hickman, Brenn 10    
     3) Dulle, Blake 11                 4) Baker, Blake 9                 
 14 Stryker                                             1:45.92   2 
     1) Moser, Garret 9                 2) Donovan, Daniel 9              
     3) Myers, Jacob 9                  4) Donovan, Michael 10            
 15 Continental                                         1:46.85   3 
     1) Tice, Dalys 12                  2) Rue, Hunter 12                 
     3) Miler, Elijah 9                 4) Mayes, Elijah 12               
 16 No. Central                                         1:50.48   1 
     1) Nickloy, Aiden 9                2) Denstedt, Talen 9              
     3) Schwartz, Chandler 11           4) Walz, Alec 9                   
 -- Hicksville                                               DQ   2 
     1) Green, George 10                2) Eiden, Eric 10                 
     3) Smith, Chris 10                 4) Sentle, Ashton 11              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Archbold                                            1:31.67   10   
     1) Behnfeldt, Karter 11            2) Miller, Chase 10               
     3) Bailey, Gavin 12                4) Riley, Dane 11                 
  2 Tinora                                              1:32.43    8   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 12                2) Eckert, Gavin 11               
     3) Haas, Dustin 11                 4) Edwards, Brandon 11            
  3 Ayersville                                          1:33.06    6   
     1) Miler, Isaac 12                 2) Tyrrell, Nathan 11             
     3) Berner, Owen 11                 4) Trevino, Jakob 12              
  4 Edgerton                                            1:34.89    5   
     1) Burke, Dakota 10                2) Timbrook, Nate 12              
     3) Herman, Carter 10               4) Roth, Owen 10                  
  5 Antwerp                                             1:35.42    4   
     1) Sholl, Tavin 9                  2) Lengacher, Trayce 12           
     3) Wagner, Hayden 12               4) Recker, Kaden 12               
  6 Delta                                               1:37.00    3   
     1) Knapp, Bryar 11                 2) Etter, Caiden 9                
     3) Ruple, James 11                 4) Davis, Dakota 12               
  7 Montpelier                                          1:37.49    2   
     1) Brigle, Landon 12               2) Aguirre, Andre 12              
     3) Friend, Brennen 10              4) Martin, Chavez 10              
  8 Patrick Henry                                       1:38.37    1   
     1) Rohrs, Ethan 12                 2) McCance, Cody 10               
     3) Johnson, Timmy 12               4) Smith, Thomas 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinora                                              3:37.58q  3 
     1) Rinkel, Lance 12                2) Eckert, Gavin 11               
     3) Haas, Dustin 11                 4) Anders, Cole 11                
  2 Archbold                                            3:38.77q  2 
     1) Behnfeldt, Karter 11            2) Bailey, Gavin 12               
     3) Miller, Chase 10                4) Riley, Dane 11                 
  3 Sher. Fairview                                      3:39.91q  1 
     1) Hastings, Dandre 11             2) Rabe, Kyle 10                  
     3) Minic, Weston 12                4) Smith, Jeffrey 11              
  4 Delta                                               3:40.97q  3 
     1) Knapp, Bryar 11                 2) Ruple, Justin 10               
     3) Mora, Eli 10                    4) Ruple, James 11                
  5 Patrick Henry                                       3:41.23q  1 
     1) Rohrs, Ethan 12                 2) McCance, Cody 10               
     3) Kurtz, Ryan 12                  4) Johnson, Timmy 12              
  6 Holgate                                             3:45.10q  3 
     1) Jordan, Jason 12                2) Westrick, Jack 11              
     3) Casillas, Addison 12            4) Bower, Richard 12              
  7 Montpelier                                          3:45.33q  2 
     1) Brigle, Landon 12               2) Camper, James 10               
     3) Brink, Brayden 10               4) Aguirre, Andre 12              
  8 Pettisville                                         3:47.12q  1 
     1) Graffice, Landon 9              2) Bowers, Carlos 9               
     3) Rupp, Pete 12                   4) Mcwatters, Zach 11             
  9 Wayne Trace                                         3:48.87   2 
     1) Morehead, Cole 9                2) Sinn, Trevor 12                
     3) Molitor, Jeremiah 12            4) Dangler, Derrek 11             
 10 Edgerton                                            3:54.22   2 
     1) Herman, Carter 10               2) Herman, Hayden 12              
     3) Roth, Owen 10                   4) Burke, Dakota 10               
 11 Continental                                         3:55.69   2 
     1) Etter, Jonathan 10              2) Speiser, David 12              
     3) Wooten, Brayden 12              4) Mayes, Elijah 12               
 12 Antwerp                                             3:56.36   1 
     1) Sholl, Tavin 9                  2) Lengacher, Trayce 12           
     3) Winslow, Kayden 9               4) Wagner, Hayden 12              
 13 Edon                                                4:01.84   1 
     1) Rice, Ashton 10                 2) Smith, Jacob 10                
     3) Radabaugh, Max 9                4) Hulbert, Cohen 9               
 14 No. Central                                         4:30.83   3 
     1) Denstedt, Talen 9               2) Schwartz, Chandler 11          
     3) Bethel, Matthew 9               4) Walz, Alec 9                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Archbold                                            3:30.00   10   
     1) Behnfeldt, Karter 11            2) Bailey, Gavin 12               
     3) Miller, Chase 10                4) Riley, Dane 11                 
  2 Tinora                                              3:30.23    8   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 12                2) Eckert, Gavin 11               
     3) Haas, Dustin 11                 4) Anders, Cole 11                
  3 Sher. Fairview                                      3:35.10    6   
     1) Hastings, Dandre 11             2) Rabe, Kyle 10                  
     3) Minic, Weston 12                4) Smith, Jeffrey 11              
  4 Delta                                               3:35.15    5   
     1) Knapp, Bryar 11                 2) Ruple, Justin 10               
     3) Mora, Eli 10                    4) Ruple, James 11                
  5 Pettisville                                         3:39.23    4   
     1) Graffice, Landon 9              2) Bowers, Carlos 9               
     3) Rupp, Pete 12                   4) Mcwatters, Zach 11             
  6 Patrick Henry                                       3:40.49    3   
     1) Rohrs, Ethan 12                 2) McCance, Cody 10               
     3) Kurtz, Ryan 12                  4) Johnson, Timmy 12              
  7 Montpelier                                          3:41.17    2   
     1) Brigle, Landon 12               2) Camper, James 10               
     3) Brink, Brayden 10               4) Aguirre, Andre 12              
  8 Holgate                                             3:51.84    1   
     1) Jordan, Jason 12                2) Miller, Logan 10               
     3) Westrick, Jack 11               4) Casillas, Addison 12           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              8:20.06   10   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 12                2) Westrick, Paul 9               
     3) Anders, Cole 11                 4) Durfey, Jaxen 11               
       1:01.253 (1:01.253)        2:04.929 (1:03.677)          3:04.523 (59.594)
       4:10.345 (1:05.823)          5:09.868 (59.523)        6:15.223 (1:05.355)
         7:15.220 (59.998)        8:20.054 (1:04.834)
  2 Holgate                                             8:30.09    8   
     1) Westrick, Jack 11               2) Miller, Logan 10               
     3) Bower, Richard 12               4) Casillas, Addison 12           
       1:01.611 (1:01.611)        2:05.848 (1:04.237)        3:08.259 (1:02.412)
       4:18.265 (1:10.007)        5:19.134 (1:00.869)        6:27.121 (1:07.988)
         7:26.434 (59.313)        8:30.088 (1:03.654)
  3 Archbold                                            8:31.46    6   
     1) Johns, Brady 12                 2) McCarty, Aden 11               
     3) Garrow, Brennan 10              4) Stamm, Landon 11               
       1:01.978 (1:01.978)        2:06.680 (1:04.703)        3:07.771 (1:01.092)
       4:13.794 (1:06.023)        5:16.851 (1:03.058)        6:24.576 (1:07.725)
         7:24.023 (59.447)        8:31.453 (1:07.430)
  4 Gorham Fayette                                      8:46.42    5   
     1) Mitchell, Quinn 12              2) Mitchell, Wyatt 10             
     3) Lerma, Elijah 12                4) Blanco, Jose 9                 
       1:01.925 (1:01.925)        2:07.906 (1:05.982)        3:08.336 (1:00.430)
       4:22.760 (1:14.424)        5:25.118 (1:02.358)        6:40.315 (1:15.198)
       7:40.919 (1:00.604)        8:46.411 (1:05.493)
  5 Patrick Henry                                       8:49.87    4   
     1) Kurtz, Ryan 12                  2) McCance, Cody 10               
     3) Yates, Brennen 10               4) Bostelman, Luke 10             
       1:04.958 (1:04.958)        2:13.596 (1:08.639)        3:14.230 (1:00.634)
       4:18.625 (1:04.395)        5:24.060 (1:05.435)        6:33.350 (1:09.290)
       7:38.883 (1:05.533)        8:49.865 (1:10.983)
  6 Hicksville                                          8:54.11    3   
     1) Ryan, Schliesser 12             2) Eicher, Landon 10              
     3) Villena, Michael 11             4) Mendoza, JR 11                 
       1:03.481 (1:03.481)        2:09.750 (1:06.269)        3:11.523 (1:01.773)
       4:24.238 (1:12.715)        5:27.938 (1:03.700)        6:42.891 (1:14.954)
       7:44.610 (1:01.719)        8:54.105 (1:09.495)
  7 Wayne Trace                                         8:56.69    2   
     1) Sinn, Trevor 12                 2) Morehead, Cole 9               
     3) Sinn, Cameron 12                4) Molitor, Jeremiah 12           
       1:05.748 (1:05.748)        2:17.054 (1:11.307)        3:19.141 (1:02.088)
       4:30.626 (1:11.485)        5:35.769 (1:05.143)        6:42.443 (1:06.674)
       7:47.081 (1:04.639)        8:56.689 (1:09.608)
  8 Pettisville                                         9:10.97    1   
     1) Mcwatters, Zach 11              2) Bleikamp, Jayden 9             
     3) VanDenBerghe, Luke 11           4) Rupp, Pete 12                  
       1:03.190 (1:03.190)        2:09.966 (1:06.777)        3:14.360 (1:04.394)
       4:29.986 (1:15.627)        5:37.773 (1:07.787)        6:57.958 (1:20.185)
       8:01.801 (1:03.844)        9:10.968 (1:09.167)
  9 Continental                                         9:23.72  
     1) Speiser, David 12               2) Miler, Elijah 9                
     3) Wooten, Brayden 12              4) Mayes, Elijah 12               
       1:08.641 (1:08.641)        2:25.460 (1:16.819)        3:34.554 (1:09.094)
       4:45.540 (1:10.987)        5:49.848 (1:04.308)        7:06.075 (1:16.228)
       8:15.724 (1:09.649)        9:23.719 (1:07.995)
 10 Delta                                               9:28.36  
     1) St. John, Hunter 9              2) Hawkins, Konnor 9              
     3) Chiesa, Carson 12               4) Mlynarek, Tristan 12           
       1:06.049 (1:06.049)        2:16.384 (1:10.335)        3:27.448 (1:11.064)
       4:45.838 (1:18.390)        5:53.509 (1:07.672)        7:03.339 (1:09.830)
       8:14.021 (1:10.683)        9:28.360 (1:14.339)
 11 Montpelier                                         10:05.04  
     1) Camper, James 10                2) Saneholtz, Joel 9              
     3) Thompson, Avery 9               4) Hillard, Scott 12              
       1:06.011 (1:06.011)        2:19.154 (1:13.143)        3:43.318 (1:24.164)
       5:02.018 (1:18.700)        6:14.883 (1:12.865)        7:37.710 (1:22.828)
       8:49.098 (1:11.388)       10:05.035 (1:15.938)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            10 Tinora                 6-00.00      1.82m   9   
  1 Smith, Jeffrey            11 Sher. Fairvi           6-00.00      1.82m   9   
  3 Eiden, Ike                12 Ayersville             5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Bailey, Gavin             12 Archbold               5-10.00      1.77m   5   
  5 Burt, Joey                10 No. Central            5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  6 Flory, Garrett            10 Ayersville             5-08.00      1.72m   3   
  7 Behnfeldt, Karter         11 Archbold               5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  8 Smith, Thomas             10 Patrick Henr           5-06.00      1.67m   0.20
  8 Jacoby, Caden             11 Pettisville            5-06.00      1.67m   0.20
  8 Rychener, Alec            11 Pettisville            5-06.00      1.67m   0.20
  8 Johnson, Avin             11 Antwerp                5-06.00      1.67m   0.20
  8 Richmond, Alex            12 Hilltop                5-06.00      1.67m   0.20
 13 Bishop, Jacob              9 Tinora                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Myers, Hudson             10 Wayne Trace                 NH            
 -- Wyse, Matt                12 Hilltop                     NH            
 -- Wyse, Ronnie              10 Delta                       NH            
 -- Warner, Dax                9 Continental                 NH            
 -- Dangler, Derrek           11 Wayne Trace                 NH            
 -- Donovan, Daniel            9 Stryker                     NH            
 -- Brink, Brayden            10 Montpelier                  NH            
 -- Camper, James             10 Montpelier                  NH            
 -- Eaken, Drew                9 Antwerp                     NH            
 -- Hulbert, Cohen             9 Edon                        NH            
 -- Donovan, Michael          10 Stryker                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolfrum, Raymond          10 Ayersville            12-04.00      3.75m  10   
  2 Rohrs, Ethan              12 Patrick Henr          12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Mcmichael, Gaige          12 Antwerp               12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Etter, Jonathan           10 Continental           11-08.00      3.55m   5   
  5 Dunno, Richie             12 Wayne Trace           11-04.00      3.45m   4   
  6 Short, Gabe               11 Archbold              10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7 Vankham, Athen            10 Montpelier            10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  8 Ruple, Justin             10 Delta                 10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  9 Johnson, Trever           12 Ayersville            10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 St. John, Hunter           9 Delta                 10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Miller, Brady             11 Archbold              10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Eash, Griffin             11 Pettisville            9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Woods, Seth                9 Patrick Henr           9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Beauregard, Evan           9 Gorham Fayet           9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Lemley, Owen              12 Gorham Fayet           9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Stone, Alex               10 Hilltop                     NH            
 -- Stone, Kelton             11 Hicksville                  NH            
 -- Hornish, Jarrett          12 Wayne Trace                 NH            
 -- Johnson, Kamren            9 Antwerp                     NH            
 -- Eisel, Dylan              11 Hilltop                     NH            
 -- Fritz, Ethan              11 Holgate                     NH            
 -- Panico, Ethan             10 Sher. Fairvi                NH            
 -- Defreese, Owen             9 Hicksville                  NH            
 -- Morris, Zach              10 Pettisville                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Miler, Isaac              12 Ayersville            20-09.00      6.32m  2  10   
  2 Kern, Kaiden              11 Sher. Fairvi          20-05.25      6.22m  3   8   
  3 Ackerman, Owen            10 Tinora                20-00.00      6.09m  3   6   
  4 Wyse, Matt                12 Hilltop               19-10.00      6.04m  1   5   
  5 Trevino, Jakob            12 Ayersville            19-07.25      5.97m  2   4   
  6 Ripke, Gannon             12 Edon                  19-01.00      5.81m  3   3   
  7 Smith, Thomas             10 Patrick Henr          19-01.00      5.81m  3   2   
  8 Beltz, Wyatt              12 Hilltop               18-07.25      5.67m  2   1   
  9 Beauregard, Drew          12 Gorham Fayet          18-07.00      5.66m  1 
 10 Bishop, Jacob              9 Tinora                18-01.00      5.51m  3 
 11 Gebers, Dylan             11 Sher. Fairvi          17-07.75      5.37m  3 
 12 Whiteside, Demetrius      11 Gorham Fayet          17-06.00      5.33m  2 
 13 Graffice, Landon           9 Pettisville           17-05.50      5.32m  1 
 14 Blankenship, Connor       10 Wayne Trace           17-03.75      5.27m  1 
 15 Dominique, Lucas          10 Archbold              17-03.25      5.26m  2 
 16 McKeever, Lance           11 Antwerp               17-02.00      5.23m  2 
 17 Radabaugh, Max             9 Edon                  17-01.50      5.21m  1 
 18 Myers, Jacob               9 Stryker               17-01.25      5.21m  1 
 19 Bradtmueller, Douglas     10 Wayne Trace           16-11.00      5.15m  1 
 20 Friend, Brennen           10 Montpelier            16-07.75      5.07m  1 
 21 Speiser, David            12 Continental           16-03.25      4.95m  2 
 22 Cook, Shawn               12 Delta                 16-02.00      4.92m  3 
 23 Stebbins, Calvin          11 Patrick Henr          15-11.75      4.87m  3 
 24 Baird, Kyler              12 Hicksville            15-10.00      4.82m  1 
 25 Ripke, Joey               10 Pettisville           15-06.00      4.72m  2 
 26 Strohpaul, Damon           9 Holgate               15-04.75      4.69m  1 
 27 Rufenacht, Karson         12 Archbold              14-07.75      4.46m  3 
 28 Fry, Isaiah               11 Edgerton              14-03.75      4.36m  3 
 29 Barham, Tristan            9 Hicksville            13-04.75      4.08m  2 
 30 Walz, Alec                 9 No. Central           12-07.75      3.85m  1 
 31 Denstedt, Talen            9 No. Central           11-07.00      3.53m  2 
 -- Smith, Braiden            11 Montpelier                FOUL             2 
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Landers, Jagger           12 Antwerp               49-04.00     15.03m  4  10   
  2 Cullen-Lemley, Hunter     12 Archbold              49-00.00     14.93m  4   8   
  3 Whitman, Landyn           12 Wayne Trace           48-05.00     14.75m  1   6   
  4 Seedorf, Will             12 Patrick Henr          48-00.50     14.64m  2   5   
  5 Gallehue, Drew            12 Edon                  47-07.50     14.51m  2   4   
  6 Mason, Ashtyn             11 Montpelier            46-10.00     14.27m  1   3   
  7 Schlachter, Tyson         11 Ayersville            45-04.50     13.83m  2   2   
  8 Hulbert, Cassius          12 Edon                  45-04.00     13.81m  3   1   
  9 Kohlhofer, Austin         12 Delta                 43-00.50     13.11m  1 
 10 Bohn, Steven              11 Tinora                41-10.50     12.76m  4 
 11 Price, Race               11 Wayne Trace           41-10.00     12.75m  4 
 12 Creamer, Ty               12 Hilltop               41-06.50     12.66m  3 
 13 Simon, Spencer            12 Archbold              40-01.50     12.23m  4 
 14 Zeedyk, Blake             12 Sher. Fairvi          39-08.50     12.10m  1 
 15 Gillson, Chase            12 Patrick Henr          39-07.50     12.07m  1 
 16 Stein, Lucas               9 Tinora                39-01.50     11.92m  1 
 17 Rethmel, Jaydin           11 Stryker               38-08.00     11.78m  4 
 18 Berner, Owen              11 Ayersville            38-01.50     11.62m  1 
 19 Houser, Levi              11 No. Central           37-07.00     11.45m  2 
 20 Hallett, Walter            9 Delta                 36-10.50     11.23m  1 
 21 Kellogg, Isaiah           12 Edgerton              36-08.00     11.17m  4 
 22 Gaskill, Jakob            11 Stryker               36-07.00     11.15m  2 
 23 Cummins, Kaden            12 Montpelier            36-01.50     11.01m  3 
 24 Everetts, Cooper          11 Edgerton              36-01.00     10.99m  2 
 25 Funk, Trenton             11 Hilltop               35-10.00     10.92m  4 
 26 Yagel, John                9 Sher. Fairvi          35-01.00     10.69m  3 
 27 Phares, Kaden             12 Antwerp               33-10.50     10.32m  2 
 28 McVay, Henry              10 Gorham Fayet          33-06.00     10.21m  4 
 29 Rue, Hunter               12 Continental           32-06.50      9.91m  1 
 30 Cash, Sylas               12 Holgate               30-04.50      9.25m  2 
 31 Nienberg, Doug            12 Holgate               29-10.50      9.10m  1 
 32 Szabo, Cj                  9 Gorham Fayet          29-05.50      8.97m  3 
 33 Bauer, Shai                9 Hicksville            29-05.00      8.96m  3 
 34 Harmon, Jonah             10 Pettisville           28-11.50      8.82m  4 
 35 Pitts, Zain                9 No. Central           28-10.00      8.78m  3 
 36 Harmon, Noah              10 Hicksville            27-09.50      8.47m  3 
 37 Hammond, Dominique        10 Continental           27-01.50      8.26m  3 
 -- Waidelich, Dane           11 Pettisville               FOUL             2 
 
Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Tresnan-Reighard, Joshua  12 Delta                   153-03     46.71m  1  10   
  2 Schlachter, Tyson         11 Ayersville              149-10     45.66m  3   8   
  3 Landers, Jagger           12 Antwerp                 136-09     41.68m  2   6   
  4 Cummins, Kaden            12 Montpelier              127-01     38.73m  1   5   
  5 Foltz, Landen             10 Wayne Trace             126-05     38.53m  1   4   
  6 Gallehue, Drew            12 Edon                    124-10     38.04m  4   3   
  7 Hulbert, Cassius          12 Edon                    122-09     37.41m  3   2   
  8 Seedorf, Will             12 Patrick Henr            122-08     37.38m  3   1   
  9 Kohlhofer, Austin         12 Delta                   119-08     36.47m  3 
 10 Massengill, Jordan        10 Archbold                117-10     35.91m  4 
 11 Colon, Paul               12 Tinora                  117-04     35.76m  3 
 12 Stouffer, Luke             9 Wayne Trace             115-07     35.22m  3 
 13 Methvin, Nolan            11 Hicksville              115-02     35.10m  3 
 14 Gates, Austin              9 Sher. Fairvi            115-01     35.07m  1 
 15 Thompson, Caden           10 Sher. Fairvi            114-03     34.82m  4 
 16 Laney, Cameron            10 No. Central             113-03     34.51m  3 
 17 Updike, Alex              11 Patrick Henr            110-02     33.57m  1 
 18 Eash, Griffin             11 Pettisville             109-11     33.50m  2 
 19 Flower, Blake             11 Edgerton                109-08     33.42m  2 
 20 Foth, Seth                11 Archbold                109-07     33.40m  1 
 21 Creamer, Ty               12 Hilltop                 109-05     33.35m  4 
 22 Gaskill, Jakob            11 Stryker                 105-03     32.08m  2 
 23 Green, George             10 Hicksville               97-02     29.61m  2 
 24 Rethmel, Jaydin           11 Stryker                  96-08     29.46m  4 
 25 Houser, Levi              11 No. Central              96-02     29.31m  2 
 26 Hespe, Tyler              12 Tinora                   94-02     28.70m  2 
 27 Funk, Trenton             11 Hilltop                  93-00     28.34m  2 
 28 Marshall, Jude            12 Continental              92-01     28.06m  1 
 29 Engle, Landyn              9 Holgate                  88-08     27.02m  1 
 30 Engle, Jerett              9 Holgate                  83-11     25.57m  2 
 31 Hammond, Dominique        10 Continental              76-07     23.34m  4 
 32 Szabo, Cj                  9 Gorham Fayet             75-00     22.86m  1 
 33 Everetts, Cooper          11 Edgerton                 65-03     19.88m  1 
 34 Eitniear, Joseph           9 Ayersville               59-06     18.13m  4 
 -- Waidelich, Dane           11 Pettisville               FOUL             4 
 -- Lee, Ross                 11 Antwerp                   FOUL             3