Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Trace                128        2) Tinora                    120   
    3) Sher. Fairview              70        4) Ayersville                 54   
    5) Antwerp                     50        6) Edgerton                   41   
    7) Hicksville                  33        8) Paulding                   30   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tinora                     152        2) Ayersville                 86   
    3) Sher. Fairview              73        4) Antwerp                    72   
    5) Wayne Trace                 61        6) Edgerton                   43   
    7) Paulding                    20        8) Hicksville                 19
Licensed to Ayersville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2022 09:25 PM
                                   GMC 2022                                    
                            Ayersville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schweller, Claire         12 Paulding              10-06.00R  10   
  2 Weisgerber, Lily          12 Ayersville             8-06.00    8   
  3 Reyes, Kiera              12 Antwerp                8-06.00    6   
  4 McMichael, Aewyn          10 Antwerp                8-00.00    4   
  5 Myers, Harper              9 Wayne Trace            7-06.00    2   
  6 McGuire, Molly            11 Sher. Fairvi           7-06.00    1   
  7 Gerschutz, Clara          10 Edgerton               7-00.00  
  8 Sliter, Ellie             11 Sher. Fairvi           6-06.00  
  8 Sinn, Lorie                9 Wayne Trace            6-06.00  
  8 Taylor, Emily             12 Hicksville             6-06.00  
 -- Kreigh, Autumn             9 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Myers, Keira               9 Edgerton                    NH  
 -- Shuman, Emma              12 Hicksville                  NH  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcmichael, Gaige          12 Antwerp               12-06.00   10   
  2 Dunno, Richie             12 Wayne Trace           11-00.00    8   
  3 Wolfrum, Raymond          10 Ayersville            11-00.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Trever           12 Ayersville            10-00.00    4   
  5 Ankney, Drake             10 Paulding               9-06.00    2   
  6 Stone, Kelton             11 Hicksville             7-06.00    1   
 -- Defreese, Owen             9 Hicksville                  NH  
 -- Panico, Ethan             10 Sher. Fairvi                NH  
 -- Hornish, Jarrett          12 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Johnson, Kamren            9 Antwerp                     NH  
 -- Manz, Peyton               9 Paulding                    NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rieneke, Brooklyn         12 Tinora                36-11.75   1  10   
  2 Bergman, Lindsay          11 Hicksville            34-07.50   2   8   
  3 Neidhardt, Hayden         10 Hicksville            33-10.25   2   6   
  4 Pollock, Leslie           12 Antwerp               32-09.50   2   4   
  5 Brewer, Lydia             12 Antwerp               31-08.00   1   2   
  6 Beck, Ashley              12 Tinora                30-08.00   1   1   
  7 Keppeler, Gretchen         9 Edgerton              30-07.25   2 
  8 Bok, Raina                10 Ayersville            29-00.50   1 
  9 Stoller, Kara             11 Wayne Trace           28-10.25   2 
 10 Shepherd, Molli           12 Wayne Trace           28-10.00   2 
 11 Keppeler, Makayla         11 Edgerton              28-01.50   1 
 12 Kollar, Madison           10 Sher. Fairvi          26-08.75   1 
 13 Fisher, Sophia            12 Paulding              25-02.75   1 
 14 Zeedyk, Emma              10 Sher. Fairvi          25-01.50   2 
 15 Stiltner, Ameriona         9 Paulding              23-09.50   1 
 16 Hibbard, Dawn             10 Ayersville            20-02.00   2 
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Landers, Jagger           12 Antwerp               49-02.00   1  10   
  2 Whitman, Landyn           12 Wayne Trace           48-04.00   1   8   
  3 Schlachter, Tyson         11 Ayersville            45-05.25   2   6   
  4 Bohn, Steven              11 Tinora                42-09.75   2   4   
  5 Berner, Owen              11 Ayersville            41-06.75   2   2   
  6 Price, Race               11 Wayne Trace           41-02.00   2   1   
  7 Zeedyk, Blake             12 Sher. Fairvi          40-09.00   2 
  8 Kellogg, Isaiah           12 Edgerton              38-02.25   1 
  9 Goodwin, Ronnie           10 Paulding              37-01.75   2 
 10 Everetts, Cooper          11 Edgerton              37-01.25   2 
 11 Stein, Lucas               9 Tinora                37-01.00   1 
 12 VanArsdalen, Clayton      11 Sher. Fairvi          33-03.75   1 
 13 Phares, Kaden             12 Antwerp               31-03.00   2 
 14 Harmon, Noah              10 Hicksville            30-09.50   1 
 15 Turner, Emiliano           9 Paulding              29-10.00   1 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schindler, Ally           10 Ayersville            16-11.75   2  10   
  2 Zeedyk, Kaitlyn           12 Sher. Fairvi          16-07.00   1   8   
  3 Meyer, Amanda             12 Tinora                15-02.75   1   6   
  4 Gates, Kylie              12 Sher. Fairvi          15-01.50   2   4   
  5 Moore, Abby               11 Wayne Trace           15-00.25   1   2   
  6 Mueller, Liv              11 Tinora                14-08.25   2   1   
  7 Rue, Caydence             11 Paulding              14-02.50   2 
  8 Mcguire, Mabel            10 Ayersville            13-11.25   2 
  9 Warner, Mckenna           11 Edgerton              13-09.25   2 
 10 Harmon, Emily             12 Hicksville            13-03.50   1 
 11 Odonnell, Madelyn         11 Antwerp               13-00.00   1 
 12 Barnes, Kadance           12 Hicksville            12-11.25   1 
 13 Young, Tori                9 Wayne Trace           12-04.00   1 
 14 Wilson, Alyssia           10 Paulding              11-11.00   2 
 -- Timbrook, Kayt            10 Edgerton                    ND   1 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miler, Isaac              12 Ayersville            21-02.50   1  10   
  2 Kern, Kaiden              11 Sher. Fairvi          20-02.25   1   8   
  3 Ackerman, Owen            10 Tinora                19-06.50   2   6   
  4 Bishop, Jacob              9 Tinora                19-02.75   1   4   
  5 Trevino, Jakob            12 Ayersville            18-04.75   2   2   
  6 Lamb, Dawson              11 Paulding              17-08.75   1   1   
  7 Morehead, Cole             9 Wayne Trace           17-05.75   2 
  8 Gebers, Dylan             11 Sher. Fairvi          17-05.25   1 
  9 Blankenship, Connor       10 Wayne Trace           17-02.25   1 
 10 McKeever, Lance           11 Antwerp               16-06.50   2 
 11 Shaffer, Jesse            10 Paulding              16-04.50   2 
 12 Fry, Isaiah               11 Edgerton              14-05.50   1 
 13 Barham, Tristan            9 Hicksville            14-04.75   2 
 -- Baird, Kyler              12 Hicksville                  ND   2 
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pollock, Leslie           12 Antwerp                 117-02   2  10   
  2 Neidhardt, Hayden         10 Hicksville              114-07   1   8   
  3 Rieneke, Brooklyn         12 Tinora                   97-09   1   6   
  4 Blalock, Charlotte        11 Edgerton                 90-08   2   4   
  5 Beck, Ashley              12 Tinora                   87-07   2   2   
  6 Keppeler, Gretchen         9 Edgerton                 87-02   2   1   
  7 Hibbard, Dawn             10 Ayersville               82-00   1 
  8 Bergman, Lindsay          11 Hicksville               81-01   2 
  9 Brewer, Lydia             12 Antwerp                  80-06   1 
 10 Fisher, Sophia            12 Paulding                 78-11   2 
 11 Zeedyk, Emma              10 Sher. Fairvi             78-06   2 
 12 Stoller, Abbie            12 Wayne Trace              78-01   1 
 13 Miller, Brandy            12 Wayne Trace              77-05   1 
 14 Bok, Raina                10 Ayersville               73-04   1 
 15 Foltz, Ava                10 Paulding                 72-03   2 
 -- Pollard, Brittany         10 Sher. Fairvi                ND   1 
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlachter, Tyson         11 Ayersville              139-08   1  10   
  2 Foltz, Landen             10 Wayne Trace             124-04   2   8   
  3 Stouffer, Luke             9 Wayne Trace             123-07   2   6   
  4 Landers, Jagger           12 Antwerp                 122-04   1   4   
  5 Thompson, Caden           10 Sher. Fairvi            114-02   1   2   
  6 Flower, Blake             11 Edgerton                110-01   1   1   
  7 Lee, Ross                 11 Antwerp                 106-07   1 
  8 Green, George             10 Hicksville              100-01   1 
  9 Methvin, Nolan            11 Hicksville               98-11   2 
 10 Gates, Austin              9 Sher. Fairvi             94-11   2 
 11 Stein, Lucas               9 Tinora                   84-08   2 
 12 Lamb, Dawson              11 Paulding                 80-09   2 
 13 Hagerman, Isaak            9 Paulding                 68-00   1 
 14 Eitniear, Joseph           9 Ayersville               63-00   1 
 -- Colon, Paul               12 Tinora                      ND   2 
 -- Kellogg, Isaiah           12 Edgerton                    ND   2 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Gracie          11 Wayne Trace            5-00.00   10   
  2 Arend, Julia              11 Sher. Fairvi           4-10.00    8   
  3 Ferguson, Isabel          11 Tinora                 4-10.00    6   
  4 Okuley, Nova               9 Tinora                 4-08.00    4   
  5 Keppeler, Gretchen         9 Edgerton               4-06.00    2   
  6 Martinez, Tisha           12 Ayersville             4-06.00    1   
  7 Harmon, Emily             12 Hicksville             4-04.00  
  8 Wittwer, Malia            12 Wayne Trace            4-04.00  
  9 Mcguire, Mabel            10 Ayersville             4-04.00  
  9 Miller, Claire             9 Paulding               4-04.00  
 -- Morris, Maddy             10 Sher. Fairvi                NH  
 -- Saunders, Maria            9 Hicksville                  NH  
 -- Hormann, Addyson          10 Antwerp                     NH  
 -- Frame, Katie              11 Edgerton                    NH  
 -- Kilgore, Brooke            9 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Jewell, Hayleigh          11 Antwerp                     NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            10 Tinora                 6-02.00   10   
  2 Smith, Jeffrey            11 Sher. Fairvi           6-00.00    8   
  3 Eiden, Ike                12 Ayersville             5-08.00    6   
  4 Flory, Garrett            10 Ayersville             5-08.00    4   
  5 Johnson, Avin             11 Antwerp                5-08.00    2   
  6 Larson, Caleb             10 Paulding               5-06.00    1   
 -- Shaffer, Jesse            10 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Myers, Hudson             10 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Bishop, Jacob              9 Tinora                      NH  
 -- Eaken, Drew                9 Antwerp                     NH  
 -- Dangler, Derrek           11 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Meyer, Andy                9 Edgerton                    NH  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                        10:20.63   10   
     1) Bahena, Kiara 11                2) Miller, Bethany 9              
     3) Moore, Abby 11                  4) Sinn, Sydnee 11                
       1:14.860 (1:14.860)        2:39.212 (1:24.352)        3:50.033 (1:10.822)
       5:09.082 (1:19.049)        6:21.975 (1:12.894)        7:46.233 (1:24.258)
       9:00.085 (1:13.853)       10:20.623 (1:20.538)
  2 Tinora                                             11:04.59    8   
     1) Durfey, Julia 9                 2) Sattler, Lauren 10             
     3) Bailey, Emma 9                  4) Okuley, Nova 9                 
       1:18.844 (1:18.844)        2:47.679 (1:28.835)        4:03.468 (1:15.789)
       5:25.014 (1:21.547)        6:47.318 (1:22.304)        8:19.339 (1:32.022)
       9:36.502 (1:17.163)       11:04.584 (1:28.083)
  3 Sher. Fairview                                     11:09.97    6   
     1) Harwell, Addyson 9              2) Rohrs, Samantha 12             
     3) Hiler, Summer 9                 4) Zeedyk, Cheyenne 9             
       1:23.543 (1:23.543)        2:55.948 (1:32.405)        4:12.377 (1:16.429)
       5:31.083 (1:18.707)        6:45.363 (1:14.280)        8:14.617 (1:29.254)
       9:39.282 (1:24.665)       11:09.968 (1:30.687)
  4 Edgerton                                           11:18.74    4   
     1) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11            2) Brobst, Cailyn 11              
     3) Bowen, Elissa 11                4) Kellogg, Natalie 11            
       1:17.753 (1:17.753)        2:37.522 (1:19.769)        3:54.248 (1:16.727)
       5:21.859 (1:27.612)        6:46.435 (1:24.577)        8:23.332 (1:36.897)
       9:49.732 (1:26.400)       11:18.740 (1:29.009)
  5 Antwerp                                            11:29.54    2   
     1) Snyder, Aeriel 11               2) Hormann, Addyson 10            
     3) Smith, Makenna 11               4) Jewell, Hayleigh 11            
       1:18.117 (1:18.117)        2:40.454 (1:22.338)        4:00.213 (1:19.759)
       5:34.014 (1:33.802)        6:59.584 (1:25.570)        8:32.212 (1:32.628)
       9:54.103 (1:21.892)       11:29.539 (1:35.437)
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              8:44.46   10   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 12                2) Cunningham, Riley 10           
     3) Westrick, Paul 9                4) Durfey, Jaxen 11               
       1:03.069 (1:03.069)        2:10.420 (1:07.352)        3:11.533 (1:01.113)
       4:20.620 (1:09.088)          5:20.293 (59.673)        6:29.168 (1:08.875)
       7:33.388 (1:04.220)        8:44.455 (1:11.068)
  2 Hicksville                                          8:53.87    8   
     1) Eicher, Landon 10               2) Mendoza, JR 11                 
     3) Villena, Michael 11             4) Ryan, Schliesser 12            
       1:03.305 (1:03.305)        2:10.688 (1:07.383)        3:11.728 (1:01.040)
       4:23.640 (1:11.913)        5:27.537 (1:03.897)        6:43.179 (1:15.643)
       7:44.122 (1:00.943)        8:53.870 (1:09.749)
  3 Wayne Trace                                         9:00.10    6   
     1) Sinn, Trevor 12                 2) Morehead, Cole 9               
     3) Sinn, Cameron 12                4) Molitor, Jeremiah 12           
       1:05.894 (1:05.894)        2:19.207 (1:13.313)        3:23.459 (1:04.253)
       4:35.795 (1:12.337)        5:37.363 (1:01.568)        6:47.145 (1:09.783)
       7:51.053 (1:03.908)        9:00.093 (1:09.040)
  4 Sher. Fairview                                      9:04.54    4   
     1) Minic, Weston 12                2) Rabe, Kyle 10                  
     3) Snyder, Braylin 10              4) Sims, Carson 10                
       1:03.749 (1:03.749)        2:17.983 (1:14.234)          3:15.635 (57.653)
       4:22.570 (1:06.935)        5:27.139 (1:04.569)        6:42.605 (1:15.467)
       7:49.038 (1:06.433)        9:04.539 (1:15.502)
  5 Paulding                                            9:41.40    2   
     1) Ankney, Drake 10                2) Jones, Eli 10                  
     3) Koenig, Jeremiah 9              4) Manz, Peyton 9                 
       1:08.510 (1:08.510)        2:27.698 (1:19.188)        3:35.155 (1:07.458)
       4:43.702 (1:08.547)        5:53.684 (1:09.983)        7:13.975 (1:20.292)
       8:27.122 (1:13.147)        9:41.400 (1:14.279)
  6 Antwerp                                             9:41.44    1   
     1) Winslow, Kayden 9               2) Johnson, Avin 11               
     3) Laker, Caleb 10                 4) Johnson, Kamren 9              
       1:03.990 (1:03.990)        2:11.657 (1:07.667)        3:15.345 (1:03.689)
       4:40.405 (1:25.060)        5:53.357 (1:12.952)        7:14.850 (1:21.494)
       8:27.064 (1:12.214)        9:41.440 (1:14.377)
  7 Ayersville                                         10:29.88  
     1) Sokolowski, Ben 10              2) Young, Bradley 12              
     3) Krouse, Liam 10                 4) Clark, Loden 9                 
       1:08.510 (1:08.510)        2:23.493 (1:14.983)        3:40.133 (1:16.640)
       5:26.564 (1:46.432)        6:42.078 (1:15.514)        7:56.098 (1:14.020)
       9:05.089 (1:08.992)       10:29.872 (1:24.783)
  8 Edgerton                                           10:45.15  
     1) Meyer, Andy 9                   2) Burke, Dakota 10               
     3) Herman, Hayden 12               4) Roth, Nicholas 12              
       1:17.717 (1:17.717)        2:43.289 (1:25.573)        3:51.265 (1:07.977)
       5:10.233 (1:18.968)        6:19.419 (1:09.187)        7:33.533 (1:14.114)
       9:08.452 (1:34.919)       10:45.144 (1:36.693)
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dockery, Kaylee           11 Ayersville               17.01q  1 
  2 Meyer, Heidi               9 Edgerton                 17.60q  2 
  3 McMichael, Aewyn          10 Antwerp                  18.39q  1 
  4 Singer, Savanna           10 Sher. Fairvi             18.79q  1 
  5 Dickinson, Kaylee         10 Tinora                   19.00q  2 
  6 Campbell, Alexa           12 Wayne Trace              19.07q  1 
  7 Greathouse, Alyssa        11 Wayne Trace              19.15q  1 
  8 Killgallon, Ella          10 Ayersville               19.15q  1 
  9 Westrick, Clara           11 Tinora                   19.19   2 
 10 Baird, Aubrie             10 Hicksville               19.27   2 
 11 Arend, Julia              11 Sher. Fairvi             19.76   1 
 12 Gerschutz, Clara          10 Edgerton                 19.93   2 
 13 Rue, Caydence             11 Paulding                 20.73   2 
 14 Sigman, Jade              12 Hicksville               21.49   2 
 15 Hinkle, Ashlynn           11 Antwerp                  21.61   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dockery, Kaylee           11 Ayersville               16.79   10   
  2 Meyer, Heidi               9 Edgerton                 17.59    8   
  3 McMichael, Aewyn          10 Antwerp                  18.34    6   
  4 Singer, Savanna           10 Sher. Fairvi             18.83    4   
  5 Dickinson, Kaylee         10 Tinora                   18.99    2   
  6 Killgallon, Ella          10 Ayersville               19.24    1   
  7 Campbell, Alexa           12 Wayne Trace              19.39  
 -- Greathouse, Alyssa        11 Wayne Trace                DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parrish, Brayson          12 Wayne Trace              15.73q  1 
  2 Smith, Jeffrey            11 Sher. Fairvi             16.96q  2 
  3 Williams, Bryar           12 Sher. Fairvi             17.06q  1 
  4 Herman, Carter            10 Edgerton                 17.43q  2 
  5 Mcmichael, Gaige          12 Antwerp                  17.47q  2 
  6 Anders, Cole              11 Tinora                   18.10q  2 
  7 Sentle, Ashton            11 Hicksville               18.19q  1 
  8 Baird, Kyler              12 Hicksville               20.47q  1 
  9 Kinder, Austen             9 Paulding                 20.76   2 
 10 Meyer, Andy                9 Edgerton                 20.93   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Parrish, Brayson          12 Wayne Trace              15.36   10   
  2 Smith, Jeffrey            11 Sher. Fairvi             16.42    8   
  3 Mcmichael, Gaige          12 Antwerp                  16.57    6   
  4 Williams, Bryar           12 Sher. Fairvi             16.74    4   
  5 Herman, Carter            10 Edgerton                 16.93    2   
  6 Baird, Kyler              12 Hicksville               17.49    1   
  7 Anders, Cole              11 Tinora                   17.92  
  8 Sentle, Ashton            11 Hicksville               18.87  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stoller, Rachel           12 Wayne Trace              13.53q  2 
  2 Scott, Kjerstin           12 Tinora                   13.64q  1 
  3 Altimus, Mia              12 Antwerp                  13.76q  1 
  4 Meyer, Amanda             12 Tinora                   13.80q  2 
  5 Copsey, Layla             12 Antwerp                  14.17q  1 
  6 Stairhime, Maddie         11 Hicksville               14.26q  2 
  7 Mcguire, Mabel            10 Ayersville               14.42q  1 
  8 Young, Tori                9 Wayne Trace              14.44q  2 
  9 VanScoder, Lydia           9 Hicksville               14.57   1 
 10 Warner, Mckenna           11 Edgerton                 14.65   2 
 11 Kolb, Emma                11 Sher. Fairvi             14.70   1 
 12 Parcher, Delaney          12 Ayersville               14.77   2 
 13 Grant, Delaney             9 Sher. Fairvi             14.81   2 
 14 Kilgore, Brooke            9 Paulding                 15.71   2 
 15 Myers, Keira               9 Edgerton                 17.01   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Kjerstin           12 Tinora                   13.11   10   
  2 Stoller, Rachel           12 Wayne Trace              13.12    8   
  3 Meyer, Amanda             12 Tinora                   13.57    6   
  4 Altimus, Mia              12 Antwerp                  13.67    4   
  5 Copsey, Layla             12 Antwerp                  14.09    2   
  6 Stairhime, Maddie         11 Hicksville               14.10    1   
  7 Mcguire, Mabel            10 Ayersville               14.29  
  8 Young, Tori                9 Wayne Trace              14.30  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trevino, Jakob            12 Ayersville               11.63q  1 
  2 Roth, Owen                10 Edgerton                 11.85q  1 
  3 Recker, Kaden             12 Antwerp                  11.87q  2 
  4 Sweinhagen, Cole          11 Tinora                   12.02q  1 
  4 Guisinger, Joey           10 Tinora                   12.02q  2 
  6 Chapman, Jace             12 Sher. Fairvi             12.04q  2 
  7 Larson, Caleb             10 Paulding                 12.08q  2 
  8 Hastings, Dandre          11 Sher. Fairvi             12.12q  1 
  9 Eiden, Ike                12 Ayersville               12.15   1 
 10 Green, George             10 Hicksville               12.34   2 
 11 Rodriquez, Gabe           11 Hicksville               12.39   2 
 12 Boroff, Elliott           11 Wayne Trace              12.41   2 
 13 Lengacher, Trayce         12 Antwerp                  12.47   1 
 14 Lemieux, Josh             10 Paulding                 13.46   1 
 15 Fry, Isaiah               11 Edgerton                 13.59   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roth, Owen                10 Edgerton                 11.47   10   
  2 Trevino, Jakob            12 Ayersville               11.57    8   
  3 Sweinhagen, Cole          11 Tinora                   11.78    6   
  4 Recker, Kaden             12 Antwerp                  11.80    4   
  5 Guisinger, Joey           10 Tinora                   11.97    2   
  6 Hastings, Dandre          11 Sher. Fairvi             11.98    1   
  7 Larson, Caleb             10 Paulding                 12.06  
  8 Chapman, Jace             12 Sher. Fairvi             12.08  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         1:50.17   10   
     1) Shepherd, Gracie 11             2) Bahena, Kiara 11               
     3) Miller, Bethany 9               4) Myers, Harper 9                
  2 Tinora                                              1:51.53    8   
     1) Scott, Kjerstin 12              2) Chafins, Emma 12               
     3) Durfey, Julia 9                 4) Gray, Anna 10                  
  3 Ayersville                                          1:52.84    6   
     1) Weisgerber, Lily 12             2) Killgallon, Ella 10            
     3) Dockery, Kaylee 11              4) Schindler, Ally 10             
  4 Edgerton                                            1:57.71    4   
     1) Smith, Taylor 11                2) Gerschutz, Clara 10            
     3) Meyer, Heidi 9                  4) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11           
  5 Sher. Fairview                                      1:58.86    2   
     1) Gates, Kylie 12                 2) Smith, Abby 9                  
     3) Singer, Savanna 10              4) Bennett, Courtney 9            
  6 Antwerp                                             1:59.41    1   
     1) Altimus, Mia 12                 2) Hinkle, Ashlynn 11             
     3) Meyer, Isabella 10              4) Copsey, Layla 12               
  7 Hicksville                                          2:00.88  
     1) Stairhime, Maddie 11            2) Harmon, Emily 12               
     3) Early, Taylor 12                4) VanScoder, Lydia 9             
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              1:32.22   10   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 12                2) Eckert, Gavin 11               
     3) Haas, Dustin 11                 4) Edwards, Brandon 11            
  2 Ayersville                                          1:34.76    8   
     1) Miler, Isaac 12                 2) Tyrrell, Nathan 11             
     3) Berner, Owen 11                 4) Trevino, Jakob 12              
  3 Edgerton                                            1:35.96    6   
     1) Burke, Dakota 10                2) Timbrook, Nate 12              
     3) Herman, Carter 10               4) Roth, Owen 10                  
  4 Antwerp                                             1:36.31    4   
     1) Sholl, Tavin 9                  2) Lengacher, Trayce 12           
     3) Wagner, Hayden 12               4) Recker, Kaden 12               
  5 Sher. Fairview                                      1:39.09    2   
     1) Chapman, Jace 12                2) Williams, Bryar 12             
     3) Minic, Weston 12                4) Kern, Kaiden 11                
 -- Hicksville                                              DNF  
     1) Eiden, Eric 10                  2) Green, George 10               
     3) Sentle, Ashton 11               4) Rodriquez, Gabe 11             
 -- Wayne Trace                                              DQ  
     1) Myers, Hudson 10                2) Hornish, Jarrett 12            
     3) Dangler, Derrek 11              4) Scott, Dyson 9                 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinn, Sydnee              11 Wayne Trace            5:33.42   10   
       1:18.098 (1:18.098)        2:45.339 (1:27.242)        4:12.059 (1:26.720)
       5:33.413 (1:21.354)
  2 Zeedyk, Cheyenne           9 Sher. Fairvi           5:36.73    8   
       1:20.110 (1:20.110)        2:47.782 (1:27.672)        4:16.797 (1:29.015)
       5:36.723 (1:19.927)
  3 Sattler, Lauren           10 Tinora                 5:38.33    6   
       1:19.619 (1:19.619)        2:45.966 (1:26.347)        4:13.662 (1:27.697)
       5:38.326 (1:24.664)
  4 Moore, Abby               11 Wayne Trace            6:00.48    4   
       1:18.638 (1:18.638)        2:46.898 (1:28.261)        4:20.764 (1:33.867)
       6:00.472 (1:39.708)
  5 Metz, Taylor              12 Hicksville             6:03.07    2   
       1:25.865 (1:25.865)        3:00.912 (1:35.047)        4:37.338 (1:36.427)
       6:03.062 (1:25.724)
  6 Rohrs, Samantha           12 Sher. Fairvi           6:14.25    1   
       1:23.595 (1:23.595)        2:59.788 (1:36.194)        4:37.511 (1:37.723)
       6:14.248 (1:36.738)
  7 Snyder, Aeriel            11 Antwerp                6:21.67  
       1:25.338 (1:25.338)        3:01.981 (1:36.644)        4:44.731 (1:42.750)
       6:21.662 (1:36.932)
  8 Miller, Claire             9 Paulding               6:46.04  
       1:25.865 (1:25.865)        3:06.418 (1:40.554)        4:56.419 (1:50.002)
       6:46.037 (1:49.618)
  9 Hug, Ashlee               11 Edgerton               6:53.34  
       1:33.490 (1:33.490)        3:20.976 (1:47.486)        5:11.439 (1:50.464)
       6:53.334 (1:41.895)
 10 Herman, Ava                9 Edgerton               7:04.88  
       1:34.738 (1:34.738)        3:24.441 (1:49.704)        5:17.264 (1:52.824)
       7:04.878 (1:47.614)
 11 Klinger, Tori             10 Ayersville             7:13.89  
       1:39.654 (1:39.654)        3:31.331 (1:51.677)        5:25.184 (1:53.854)
       7:13.882 (1:48.698)
 12 Weller, Cassie            11 Paulding               7:24.34  
       1:39.328 (1:39.328)        3:35.197 (1:55.870)        5:33.436 (1:58.239)
       7:24.336 (1:50.900)
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durfey, Jaxen             11 Tinora                 4:42.01   10   
       1:08.411 (1:08.411)        2:19.948 (1:11.538)        3:32.345 (1:12.397)
       4:42.003 (1:09.659)
  2 Westrick, Paul             9 Tinora                 4:48.72    8   
       1:08.821 (1:08.821)        2:21.617 (1:12.797)        3:38.446 (1:16.829)
       4:48.713 (1:10.268)
  3 Johanns, Reid             12 Paulding               4:48.88    6   
       1:09.497 (1:09.497)        2:23.163 (1:13.667)        3:40.213 (1:17.050)
       4:48.876 (1:08.663)
  4 Winslow, Kayden            9 Antwerp                4:50.71    4   
       1:09.762 (1:09.762)        2:23.411 (1:13.649)        3:40.461 (1:17.050)
       4:50.706 (1:10.245)
  5 Rabe, Kyle                10 Sher. Fairvi           4:59.06    2   
       1:13.073 (1:13.073)        2:28.222 (1:15.149)        3:43.268 (1:15.047)
       4:59.056 (1:15.788)
  6 Mendoza, JR               11 Hicksville             5:06.63    1   
       1:13.561 (1:13.561)        2:32.410 (1:18.849)        3:52.221 (1:19.812)
       5:06.623 (1:14.403)
  7 Stone, Kelton             11 Hicksville             5:06.69  
       1:14.870 (1:14.870)        2:33.623 (1:18.754)        3:54.546 (1:20.923)
       5:06.683 (1:12.138)
  8 Sims, Carson              10 Sher. Fairvi           5:15.06  
       1:13.961 (1:13.961)        2:33.280 (1:19.319)        3:53.935 (1:20.655)
       5:15.052 (1:21.118)
  9 Sinn, Cameron             12 Wayne Trace            5:17.82  
       1:13.671 (1:13.671)        2:33.130 (1:19.459)        3:55.273 (1:22.144)
       5:17.815 (1:22.542)
 10 Sinn, Trevor              12 Wayne Trace            5:25.09  
       1:16.695 (1:16.695)        2:39.383 (1:22.689)        4:05.168 (1:25.785)
       5:25.085 (1:19.917)
 11 Johnson, Kamren            9 Antwerp                5:25.17  
       1:17.932 (1:17.932)        2:40.435 (1:22.503)        4:04.098 (1:23.664)
       5:25.170 (1:21.072)
 12 Sokolowski, Ben           10 Ayersville             5:28.35  
       1:17.575 (1:17.575)        2:43.385 (1:25.810)        4:08.121 (1:24.737)
       5:28.341 (1:20.220)
 13 Krouse, Liam              10 Ayersville             5:38.12  
       1:20.696 (1:20.696)        2:46.177 (1:25.482)        4:15.082 (1:28.905)
       5:38.112 (1:23.030)
 14 Koenig, Jeremiah           9 Paulding               6:12.78  
       1:21.801 (1:21.801)        2:57.452 (1:35.652)        4:34.961 (1:37.509)
       6:12.771 (1:37.810)
 15 Whiteman, Harrison         9 Edgerton               6:24.34  
       1:20.631 (1:20.631)        2:57.345 (1:36.714)        4:42.487 (1:45.143)
       6:24.337 (1:41.850)
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinora                                                52.49   10   
     1) Meyer, Amanda 12                2) Chafins, Emma 12               
     3) Durfey, Julia 9                 4) Gray, Anna 10                  
  2 Ayersville                                            53.14    8   
     1) Weisgerber, Lily 12             2) Killgallon, Ella 10            
     3) Dockery, Kaylee 11              4) Schindler, Ally 10             
  3 Antwerp                                               54.51    6   
     1) McMichael, Aewyn 10             2) Copsey, Layla 12               
     3) Reyes, Kiera 12                 4) Altimus, Mia 12                
  4 Sher. Fairview                                        55.25    4   
     1) Timbrook, Natalie 9             2) Smith, Abby 9                  
     3) Gates, Kylie 12                 4) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn 12             
  5 Hicksville                                            55.92    2   
     1) Stairhime, Maddie 11            2) Harmon, Emily 12               
     3) Early, Taylor 12                4) VanScoder, Lydia 9             
  6 Edgerton                                              57.93    1   
     1) Timbrook, Kayt 10               2) Cape, Addie 11                 
     3) Warner, Mckenna 11              4) Gerschutz, Clara 10            
  7 Wayne Trace                                         1:02.29  
     1) Johnson, Rylee 10               2) Elkins, Emma 9                 
     3) Young, Tori 9                   4) Graham, Christina 12           
  8 Paulding                                            1:05.78  
     1) Szurminski, Morgan 10           2) Logan, Layla 10                
     3) Hershberger, Cora 10            4) Foltz, Ava 10                  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayersville                                            45.36   10   
     1) Miler, Isaac 12                 2) Tyrrell, Nathan 11             
     3) Eiden, Ike 12                   4) Trevino, Jakob 12              
  2 Tinora                                                45.67    8   
     1) Sweinhagen, Cole 11             2) Eckert, Gavin 11               
     3) Guisinger, Joey 10              4) Edwards, Brandon 11            
  3 Sher. Fairview                                        45.73    6   
     1) Chapman, Jace 12                2) Williams, Bryar 12             
     3) Hastings, Dandre 11             4) Kern, Kaiden 11                
  4 Antwerp                                               46.81    4   
     1) Sholl, Tavin 9                  2) Lengacher, Trayce 12           
     3) Wagner, Hayden 12               4) Recker, Kaden 12               
  5 Edgerton                                              46.82    2   
     1) Burke, Dakota 10                2) Timbrook, Nate 12              
     3) Herman, Carter 10               4) Roth, Owen 10                  
  6 Wayne Trace                                           47.94    1   
     1) Boroff, Elliott 11              2) Bradtmueller, Douglas 10       
     3) Blankenship, Connor 10          4) Dangler, Derrek 11             
  7 Paulding                                              48.85  
     1) Lemieux, Josh 10                2) Lamb, Dawson 11                
     3) Larson, Caleb 10                4) Shaffer, Jesse 10              
 -- Hicksville                                               DQ  
     1) Green, George 10                2) Rodriquez, Gabe 11             
     3) Sentle, Ashton 11               4) Eiden, Eric 10                 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stoller, Rachel           12 Wayne Trace            1:02.63   2  10   
  2 Meyer, Amanda             12 Tinora                 1:05.37   2   8   
  3 Mueller, Liv              11 Tinora                 1:05.43   2   6   
  4 Miller, Bethany            9 Wayne Trace            1:05.46   2   4   
  5 Smith, Taylor             11 Edgerton               1:07.95   2   2   
  6 Zeedyk, Kaitlyn           12 Sher. Fairvi           1:09.84   2   1   
  7 Harwell, Addyson           9 Sher. Fairvi           1:11.91   1 
  8 Kellogg, Natalie          11 Edgerton               1:11.98   2 
  9 Hormann, Addyson          10 Antwerp                1:12.20   2 
 10 Hinkle, Ashlynn           11 Antwerp                1:12.88   1 
 11 Eicher, Gabby             12 Hicksville             1:14.90   1 
 12 Saunders, Maria            9 Hicksville             1:16.98   1 
 13 Tracy, Ashlynn            10 Ayersville             1:19.07   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haas, Dustin              11 Tinora                   52.87   2  10   
  2 Wagner, Hayden            12 Antwerp                  53.38   2   8   
  3 Hastings, Dandre          11 Sher. Fairvi             55.02   2   6   
  4 Eckert, Gavin             11 Tinora                   55.34   2   4   
  5 Morehead, Cole             9 Wayne Trace              55.35   2   2   
  6 Sholl, Tavin               9 Antwerp                  58.35   2   1   
  7 Williams, Bryar           12 Sher. Fairvi             59.35   2 
  8 Power, Ethan              11 Ayersville             1:00.45   1 
  9 Smith, Chris              10 Hicksville             1:01.59   1 
 10 Bell, Zach                11 Hicksville             1:02.82   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schweller, Claire         12 Paulding                 49.28   2  10   
  2 Shepherd, Gracie          11 Wayne Trace              50.21   2   8   
  3 Meyer, Heidi               9 Edgerton                 50.70   2   6   
  4 Smith, Abby                9 Sher. Fairvi             52.40   2   4   
  5 Elkins, Emma               9 Wayne Trace              54.41   1   2   
  6 Killgallon, Ella          10 Ayersville               54.86   2   1   
  7 Dickinson, Kaylee         10 Tinora                   55.78   1 
  8 Singer, Savanna           10 Sher. Fairvi             56.22   2 
  9 Steury, Ashlyn             9 Hicksville               58.34   1 
 10 Rue, Caydence             11 Paulding                 58.34   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Herman, Carter            10 Edgerton                 41.78   2  10   
  2 Smith, Jeffrey            11 Sher. Fairvi             42.37   2   8   
  3 Anders, Cole              11 Tinora                   43.00   2   6   
  4 Mcmichael, Gaige          12 Antwerp                  43.43   2   4   
  5 Myers, Hudson             10 Wayne Trace              44.76   2   2   
  6 Sentle, Ashton            11 Hicksville               44.90   2   1   
  7 Askins, Graham            10 Tinora                   44.93   1 
  8 Young, Bradley            12 Ayersville               47.54   2 
  9 Meyer, Andy                9 Edgerton                 50.91   1 
 10 Kinder, Austen             9 Paulding                 52.26   1 
 11 Eaken, Drew                9 Antwerp                  56.62   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinn, Sydnee              11 Wayne Trace            2:21.39   10   
       1:07.292 (1:07.292)        2:21.384 (1:14.092)
  2 Bahena, Kiara             11 Wayne Trace            2:25.10    8   
       1:09.112 (1:09.112)        2:25.099 (1:15.987)
  3 Zeedyk, Cheyenne           9 Sher. Fairvi           2:32.82    6   
       1:15.770 (1:15.770)        2:32.815 (1:17.045)
  4 Hunt, Jamy                10 Paulding               2:33.42    4   
       1:11.769 (1:11.769)        2:33.417 (1:21.649)
  5 Rudersdorf, Luisa         11 Edgerton               2:37.30    2   
       1:16.070 (1:16.070)        2:37.292 (1:21.223)
  6 Brobst, Cailyn            11 Edgerton               2:42.50    1   
       1:16.247 (1:16.247)        2:42.496 (1:26.249)
  7 Snyder, Aeriel            11 Antwerp                2:48.07  
       1:20.885 (1:20.885)        2:48.064 (1:27.179)
  8 Okuley, Nova               9 Tinora                 2:52.04  
       1:16.845 (1:16.845)        2:52.034 (1:35.189)
  9 Smith, Makenna            11 Antwerp                2:59.44  
       1:27.374 (1:27.374)        2:59.432 (1:32.059)
 10 Scher, Baylee             10 Hicksville             3:03.47  
       1:26.430 (1:26.430)        3:03.469 (1:37.039)
 11 Klinger, Tori             10 Ayersville             3:14.29  
       1:34.344 (1:34.344)        3:14.281 (1:39.938)
 12 Weller, Cassie            11 Paulding               3:22.54  
       1:33.194 (1:33.194)        3:22.532 (1:49.339)
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durfey, Jaxen             11 Tinora                 2:06.96   10   
       1:04.071 (1:04.071)        2:06.956 (1:02.885)
  2 Rinkel, Lance             12 Tinora                 2:07.53    8   
       1:04.343 (1:04.343)        2:07.527 (1:03.184)
  3 Rabe, Kyle                10 Sher. Fairvi           2:07.71    6   
       1:04.675 (1:04.675)        2:07.707 (1:03.033)
  4 Ryan, Schliesser          12 Hicksville             2:12.85    4   
       1:04.820 (1:04.820)        2:12.842 (1:08.023)
  5 Molitor, Jeremiah         12 Wayne Trace            2:17.10    2   
       1:07.226 (1:07.226)        2:17.098 (1:09.873)
  6 Eicher, Landon            10 Hicksville             2:18.85    1   
       1:05.290 (1:05.290)        2:18.843 (1:13.554)
  7 Burke, Dakota             10 Edgerton               2:23.60  
       1:14.523 (1:14.523)        2:23.597 (1:09.074)
  8 Sinn, Cameron             12 Wayne Trace            2:24.50  
       1:11.790 (1:11.790)        2:24.500 (1:12.710)
  9 Panico, Ethan             10 Sher. Fairvi           2:28.18  
       1:10.016 (1:10.016)        2:28.175 (1:18.159)
 10 Johnson, Kamren            9 Antwerp                2:30.67  
       1:13.372 (1:13.372)        2:30.665 (1:17.293)
 11 Laker, Caleb              10 Antwerp                2:31.13  
       1:15.407 (1:15.407)        2:31.123 (1:15.717)
 12 Jones, Eli                10 Paulding               2:34.26  
       1:15.866 (1:15.866)        2:34.258 (1:18.393)
 13 Koenig, Jeremiah           9 Paulding               2:34.50  
       1:12.970 (1:12.970)        2:34.493 (1:21.524)
 14 Whiteman, Harrison         9 Edgerton               2:56.96  
       1:23.531 (1:23.531)        2:56.957 (1:33.427)
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schindler, Ally           10 Ayersville               27.41q  2 
  2 Stoller, Rachel           12 Wayne Trace              27.41q  2 
  3 Schweller, Claire         12 Paulding                 27.43q  2 
  4 Chafins, Emma             12 Tinora                   27.78q  1 
  5 Myers, Harper              9 Wayne Trace              28.49q  2 
  6 Scott, Kjerstin           12 Tinora                   28.65q  1 
  7 Copsey, Layla             12 Antwerp                  28.78q  1 
  8 Altimus, Mia              12 Antwerp                  28.87q  2 
  9 Stairhime, Maddie         11 Hicksville               29.46   1 
 10 Smith, Taylor             11 Edgerton                 29.79   1 
 11 VanScoder, Lydia           9 Hicksville               29.89   1 
 12 Parcher, Delaney          12 Ayersville               30.70   1 
 13 Bennett, Courtney          9 Sher. Fairvi             30.91   2 
 14 Timbrook, Natalie          9 Sher. Fairvi             31.10   2 
 15 Warner, Mckenna           11 Edgerton                 31.32   2 
 16 Salazar, Trinity          10 Paulding                 35.96   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stoller, Rachel           12 Wayne Trace              26.99   10   
  2 Schindler, Ally           10 Ayersville               27.39    8   
  3 Schweller, Claire         12 Paulding                 27.63    6   
  4 Chafins, Emma             12 Tinora                   27.88    4   
  5 Myers, Harper              9 Wayne Trace              28.14    2   
  6 Copsey, Layla             12 Antwerp                  29.54    1   
  7 Altimus, Mia              12 Antwerp                  29.56  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miler, Isaac              12 Ayersville               23.66q  2 
  2 Roth, Owen                10 Edgerton                 23.86q  2 
  3 Berner, Owen              11 Ayersville               24.19q  1 
  4 Guisinger, Joey           10 Tinora                   24.23q  2 
  5 Ackerman, Owen            10 Tinora                   24.24q  2 
  6 Recker, Kaden             12 Antwerp                  24.41q  1 
  7 Kern, Kaiden              11 Sher. Fairvi             24.46q  1 
  8 Chapman, Jace             12 Sher. Fairvi             25.09q  1 
  9 Myers, Hudson             10 Wayne Trace              25.11   2 
 10 Metz, Brendan              9 Hicksville               26.41   2 
 11 Timbrook, Nate            12 Edgerton                 26.67   2 
 12 Eaken, Drew                9 Antwerp                  27.30   1 
 13 Crawford, Michael         10 Hicksville               27.54   1 
 14 Lemieux, Josh             10 Paulding                 27.99   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roth, Owen                10 Edgerton                 23.44   10   
  2 Miler, Isaac              12 Ayersville               23.45    8   
  3 Guisinger, Joey           10 Tinora                   24.03    6   
  4 Ackerman, Owen            10 Tinora                   24.06    4   
  5 Recker, Kaden             12 Antwerp                  24.38    2   
  6 Berner, Owen              11 Ayersville               24.41    1   
  7 Kern, Kaiden              11 Sher. Fairvi             24.60  
  8 Chapman, Jace             12 Sher. Fairvi             25.57  
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sattler, Lauren           10 Tinora                12:27.37   10   
       1:21.320 (1:21.320)        2:50.965 (1:29.645)        4:22.515 (1:31.550)
       5:57.491 (1:34.977)        7:34.183 (1:36.693)        9:13.043 (1:38.860)
      10:50.510 (1:37.467)       12:27.361 (1:36.852)
  2 Moore, Abby               11 Wayne Trace           12:56.31    8   
       1:28.815 (1:28.815)        3:01.592 (1:32.778)        4:35.346 (1:33.754)
       6:14.742 (1:39.397)        7:58.357 (1:43.615)        9:44.898 (1:46.542)
      11:28.658 (1:43.760)       12:56.306 (1:27.648)
  3 Metz, Taylor              12 Hicksville            12:57.05    6   
       1:29.371 (1:29.371)        3:03.255 (1:33.884)        4:41.663 (1:38.409)
       6:24.753 (1:43.090)        8:08.946 (1:44.193)        9:52.195 (1:43.249)
      11:32.753 (1:40.559)       12:57.043 (1:24.290)
  4 Rohrs, Samantha           12 Sher. Fairvi          13:09.56    4   
       1:29.046 (1:29.046)        3:01.273 (1:32.228)        4:35.006 (1:33.733)
       6:14.470 (1:39.464)        7:58.100 (1:43.630)        9:44.642 (1:46.543)
      11:29.142 (1:44.500)       13:09.557 (1:40.415)
  5 Vermillion, Anna          10 Edgerton              14:04.58    2   
       1:32.092 (1:32.092)        3:12.627 (1:40.535)        4:56.298 (1:43.672)
       6:44.362 (1:48.064)        8:35.267 (1:50.905)       10:29.926 (1:54.659)
      12:22.500 (1:52.574)       14:04.576 (1:42.077)
  6 Hiler, Summer              9 Sher. Fairvi          14:26.25    1   
       1:32.956 (1:32.956)        3:15.240 (1:42.284)        5:02.030 (1:46.790)
       6:53.772 (1:51.743)        8:47.337 (1:53.565)       10:42.997 (1:55.660)
      12:38.680 (1:55.683)       14:26.248 (1:47.569)
  7 Jewell, Hayleigh          11 Antwerp               14:54.13  
       1:29.136 (1:29.136)        3:12.567 (1:43.432)        5:05.737 (1:53.170)
       7:06.990 (2:01.253)        9:08.810 (2:01.820)       11:13.000 (2:04.190)
      13:14.428 (2:01.429)       14:54.125 (1:39.697)
  8 Hug, Ashlee               11 Edgerton              15:14.85  
       1:34.933 (1:34.933)        3:25.430 (1:50.497)        5:21.807 (1:56.378)
       7:19.967 (1:58.160)        9:17.502 (1:57.535)       11:17.686 (2:00.184)
      13:22.995 (2:05.309)       15:14.845 (1:51.850)
  9 Mohr, Elizabeth           11 Wayne Trace           15:28.23  
       1:33.327 (1:33.327)        3:18.103 (1:44.777)        5:13.130 (1:55.027)
       7:11.761 (1:58.632)        9:16.138 (2:04.378)       11:25.258 (2:09.120)
      13:31.013 (2:05.755)       15:28.221 (1:57.208)
 -- Hancock, Kenzie            9 Tinora                     DNF  
       1:31.900 (1:31.900)        3:17.951 (1:46.052)        5:14.772 (1:56.822)
       7:16.718 (2:01.947)        9:22.138 (2:05.420)
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westrick, Paul             9 Tinora                10:47.77   10   
       1:17.131 (1:17.131)        2:41.760 (1:24.629)        4:04.410 (1:22.650)
       5:27.268 (1:22.858)        6:49.885 (1:22.618)        8:12.134 (1:22.249)
       9:34.185 (1:22.052)       10:47.768 (1:13.583)
  2 Johanns, Reid             12 Paulding              11:01.79    8   
       1:17.536 (1:17.536)        2:42.254 (1:24.718)        4:04.873 (1:22.619)
       5:27.781 (1:22.909)        6:50.493 (1:22.712)        8:12.844 (1:22.352)
       9:38.294 (1:25.450)       11:01.783 (1:23.489)
  3 Mcmaster, Shea            11 Tinora                11:05.85    6   
       1:18.990 (1:18.990)        2:42.786 (1:23.797)        4:07.115 (1:24.329)
       5:31.366 (1:24.252)        6:56.756 (1:25.390)        8:23.141 (1:26.385)
       9:48.495 (1:25.354)       11:05.848 (1:17.353)
  4 Johnson, Avin             11 Antwerp               11:17.56    4   
       1:19.173 (1:19.173)        2:42.594 (1:23.422)        4:06.888 (1:24.294)
       5:32.166 (1:25.279)        7:01.690 (1:29.524)        8:33.594 (1:31.904)
      10:02.646 (1:29.053)       11:17.556 (1:14.910)
  5 Herman, Hayden            12 Edgerton              11:24.53    2   
       1:19.318 (1:19.318)        2:42.896 (1:23.579)        4:07.015 (1:24.119)
       5:32.795 (1:25.780)        7:02.280 (1:29.485)        8:33.991 (1:31.712)
      10:04.475 (1:30.484)       11:24.528 (1:20.053)
  6 Schnepp, Preston           9 Wayne Trace           11:25.74    1   
       1:18.509 (1:18.509)        2:43.203 (1:24.694)        4:08.619 (1:25.417)
       5:35.993 (1:27.374)        7:05.034 (1:29.042)        8:36.913 (1:31.879)
      10:07.541 (1:30.629)       11:25.733 (1:18.192)
  7 Sims, Carson              10 Sher. Fairvi          11:28.90  
       1:18.835 (1:18.835)        2:42.504 (1:23.669)        4:07.098 (1:24.594)
       5:34.828 (1:27.730)        7:03.825 (1:28.998)        8:34.356 (1:30.532)
      10:03.923 (1:29.567)       11:28.900 (1:24.978)
  8 Sokolowski, Ben           10 Ayersville            11:40.35  
       1:22.624 (1:22.624)        2:52.178 (1:29.554)        4:23.389 (1:31.212)
       5:53.380 (1:29.992)        7:20.115 (1:26.735)        8:45.468 (1:25.353)
      10:12.810 (1:27.343)       11:40.348 (1:27.538)
  9 Winslow, Kayden            9 Antwerp               11:42.18  
       1:19.996 (1:19.996)        2:43.203 (1:23.207)        4:08.024 (1:24.822)
       5:36.093 (1:28.069)        7:06.165 (1:30.073)        8:37.545 (1:31.380)
      10:08.349 (1:30.804)       11:42.174 (1:33.825)
 10 Snyder, Braylin           10 Sher. Fairvi          11:43.51  
       1:19.581 (1:19.581)        2:43.203 (1:23.622)        4:08.954 (1:25.752)
       5:38.759 (1:29.805)        7:12.476 (1:33.718)        8:45.228 (1:32.752)
      10:16.816 (1:31.589)       11:43.506 (1:26.690)
 11 Rost, Alex                 9 Hicksville            11:44.19  
       1:18.033 (1:18.033)        2:42.786 (1:24.754)        4:08.689 (1:25.903)
       5:36.763 (1:28.074)        7:07.975 (1:31.213)        8:41.516 (1:33.542)
      10:15.536 (1:34.020)       11:44.184 (1:28.648)
 12 Villena, Michael          11 Hicksville            11:50.09  
       1:19.831 (1:19.831)        2:46.285 (1:26.454)        4:16.659 (1:30.374)
       5:49.458 (1:32.799)        7:21.415 (1:31.958)        8:52.900 (1:31.485)
      10:25.571 (1:32.672)       11:50.085 (1:24.514)
 13 Krouse, Liam              10 Ayersville            12:24.52  
       1:23.015 (1:23.015)        2:52.690 (1:29.675)        4:24.051 (1:31.362)
       5:58.370 (1:34.319)        7:38.185 (1:39.815)        9:17.733 (1:39.548)
      10:53.741 (1:36.009)       12:24.518 (1:30.777)
 14 Roth, Nicholas            12 Edgerton              15:59.32  
       1:39.869 (1:39.869)        3:37.389 (1:57.520)        5:43.266 (2:05.878)
       7:51.854 (2:08.588)       10:00.289 (2:08.435)       12:07.061 (2:06.773)
      14:11.729 (2:04.668)       15:59.313 (1:47.584)
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         4:05.77   10   
     1) Stoller, Rachel 12              2) Bahena, Kiara 11               
     3) Shepherd, Gracie 11             4) Sinn, Sydnee 11                
  2 Sher. Fairview                                      4:27.42    8   
     1) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn 12              2) Smith, Abby 9                  
     3) Singer, Savanna 10              4) Zeedyk, Cheyenne 9             
  3 Tinora                                              4:30.92    6   
     1) Durfey, Julia 9                 2) Lee, Addison 10                
     3) Gerken, Addison 10              4) Gray, Anna 10                  
  4 Edgerton                                            4:34.78    4   
     1) Smith, Taylor 11                2) Brobst, Cailyn 11              
     3) Meyer, Heidi 9                  4) Rudersdorf, Luisa 11           
  5 Antwerp                                             4:41.99    2   
     1) McMichael, Aewyn 10             2) Snyder, Aeriel 11              
     3) Hinkle, Ashlynn 11              4) Hormann, Addyson 10            
  6 Ayersville                                          4:54.92    1   
     1) Dockery, Kaylee 11              2) Weisgerber, Lily 12            
     3) Parcher, Delaney 12             4) Mcguire, Mabel 10              
  7 Hicksville                                          5:04.96  
     1) Barnes, Kadance 12              2) Eicher, Gabby 12               
     3) Crawford, Angelina 9            4) Steury, Ashlyn 9               
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              3:34.57   10   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 12                2) Eckert, Gavin 11               
     3) Haas, Dustin 11                 4) Anders, Cole 11                
  2 Sher. Fairview                                      3:37.81    8   
     1) Hastings, Dandre 11             2) Rabe, Kyle 10                  
     3) Minic, Weston 12                4) Smith, Jeffrey 11              
  3 Wayne Trace                                         3:46.66    6   
     1) Morehead, Cole 9                2) Sinn, Trevor 12                
     3) Molitor, Jeremiah 12            4) Dangler, Derrek 11             
  4 Antwerp                                             3:50.19    4   
     1) Sholl, Tavin 9                  2) Wagner, Hayden 12              
     3) Winslow, Kayden 9               4) Lengacher, Trayce 12           
  5 Hicksville                                          3:52.54    2   
     1) Eicher, Landon 10               2) Eiden, Eric 10                 
     3) Mendoza, JR 11                  4) Ryan, Schliesser 12            
  6 Ayersville                                          3:54.13    1   
     1) Eiden, Ike 12                   2) Welch, Chris 12                
     3) Schroeder, Logan 9              4) Young, Bradley 12