Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty Center             143        2) Minster                   124.50
    3) Wayne Trace                 78        4) Columbus Grove             63   
    5) Bryan                       55        6) Tinora                     44   
    7) Patrick Henry               28        8) Ayersville                 27.50
    9) Archbold                    27       10) Holgate                    26   
   11) Pettisville                 17       12) Stryker                    12   
   13) Bluffton                     6.50    14) Delta                       6   
   15) Continental                  3       16) Paulding                    1.50
   17) Emmanuel Christian           1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbus Grove             137        2) Minster                    78   
    3) Archbold                    68        4) Bryan                      66   
    5) Tinora                      61        6) Bluffton                   53   
    7) Ayersville                  42        8) Liberty Center             41   
    9) Wayne Trace                 39       10) Delta                      18   
   11) McComb                      15       12) Patrick Henry              13   
   13) Holgate                     11       14) Fayette                     9   
   15) No. Central                  5       15) Emmanuel Christian          5   
   17) Paulding                     2                   
Licensed to Ayersville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2022 04:57 PM
                           Diller Invitational 2022                            
                            Ayersville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        meet: R 11-09  4/22/2006   Jenna Oard, Columbus Gro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Auchmuty, Lauryn           9 Columbus Gro           9-06.00   10   
  2 Rochefort, Elisabeth      10 Pettisville            9-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, Kelsey             12 Patrick Henr           8-06.00    5.50
  3 Oelkrug, Calla            11 Liberty Cent           8-06.00    5.50
  5 Diller, Allison           11 Bluffton               8-00.00    3.50
  5 Grimm, Amanda             10 Pettisville            8-00.00    3.50
  7 Boyer, Paige              10 Patrick Henr          J8-00.00    2   
  8 Gerken, Kaelyn            11 Liberty Cent          J8-00.00    0.50
  8 Weisgerber, Lily          12 Ayersville            J8-00.00    0.50
 10 Cotter, Kally              9 Bluffton               7-06.00  
 10 Manke, Jenna              11 Archbold               7-06.00  
 10 Closson, Kiersten         12 Columbus Gro           7-06.00  
 -- Joice, Baylee             12 No. Central                 NH  
 -- Homan, Ashlyn             10 Minster                     NH  
 -- Schweller, Claire         12 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Sinn, Lorie                9 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Myers, Harper              9 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Coulon, Amya              11 Archbold                    NH  
 -- Kreigh, Autumn             9 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Culler, Gretchen          11 Delta                       NH  
 -- Boate, Josi                9 Minster                     NH  
 -- Nation, Trinity            9 Delta                       NH  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        meet: R 15-03  4/26/2008   Heath Nickles, Columbus Gro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heid, Russell             12 Minster               12-06.00   10   
  2 Baxter, Braylon           12 Columbus Gro         J12-06.00    8   
  3 Goecke, Noah              11 Columbus Gro          12-00.00    6   
  4 Stammen, Lucas            12 Minster              J12-00.00    5   
  5 Derstine, Sam             11 Bluffton              11-06.00    4   
  6 Hornish, Jarrett          12 Wayne Trace          J11-06.00    3   
  7 Perry, Emmett             12 Liberty Cent          11-00.00    2   
  8 Ruple, Justin             10 Delta                 10-06.00    1   
  9 Dunno, Richie             12 Wayne Trace          J10-06.00  
 10 Rohrs, Ethan              12 Patrick Henr          10-00.00  
 10 Wolfrum, Raymond          10 Ayersville            10-00.00  
 12 Ankney, Drake             10 Paulding               9-06.00  
 12 Chambers, Colton          10 Liberty Cent           9-06.00  
 12 St. John, Hunter           9 Delta                  9-06.00  
 12 Short, Gabe               11 Archbold               9-06.00  
 12 Nofziger, Preston          9 Archbold               9-06.00  
 -- Woods, Seth                9 Patrick Henr                NH  
 -- Eash, Griffin             11 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Manz, Peyton               9 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Morris, Zach              10 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Jordan, Liam              10 Bluffton                    NH  
 -- Etter, Jonathan           10 Continental                 NH  
 -- Johnson, Trever           12 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Lemley, Owen              12 Fayette                     NH  
 -- Fritz, Ethan              11 Holgate                     NH  
 -- Beauregard, Evan           9 Fayette                     NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
        meet: R 45-02.50  4/23/2011   Jackie Leppelmeier, McComb               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barhorst, Lillian         10 Minster               38-00.00   3  10   
  2 Rieneke, Brooklyn         12 Tinora                35-09.50   3   8   
  3 Eis, Justine              12 Holgate               35-04.50   3   6   
  4 Giesige, Alyssa           11 Liberty Cent          35-03.00   3   5   
  5 Eis, Jolynn               11 Holgate               34-11.00   3   4   
  6 Cramer, Emili             11 Liberty Cent          34-06.50   3   3   
  7 Alspaugh, Lexi            12 Bryan                 34-05.00   3   2   
  8 Smith, Olivia             10 Delta                 32-10.00   3   1   
  9 Scott, Alli               11 Continental           30-04.50   3 
 10 Wooley, Hailey            12 Archbold              29-10.00   3 
 11 Anderson, Faith           12 Columbus Gro          29-04.00   3 
 12 Redhead, Allison          11 Bryan                 28-08.50   2 
 13 Stoller, Kara             11 Wayne Trace           28-04.50   1 
 14 Shepherd, Molli           12 Wayne Trace           28-02.50   2 
 15 Fisher, Sophia            12 Paulding              28-01.50   1 
 16 Beck, Ashley              12 Tinora                28-01.00   2 
 -- Basinger, Elenor           9 Patrick Henr              FOUL   2 
 -- Wiemken, Lily             10 Pettisville               FOUL   2 
 -- Cheeseman, Daniella        9 Stryker                   FOUL   1 
 -- Ogan, Lizzi                9 Patrick Henr              FOUL   1 
 -- Beck, Madison             11 Pettisville               FOUL   1 
 -- Grothause, Alaina         11 Bluffton                  FOUL   1 
 -- Hibbard, Dawn             10 Ayersville                FOUL   1 
 -- Youngpeter, Rory           9 Bluffton                  FOUL   1 
 -- Lumbrezer, Baylee         10 Archbold                  FOUL   2 
 -- Bok, Raina                10 Ayersville                FOUL   2 
 -- Brown, Zoie                9 Fayette                   FOUL   1 
 -- Galliers, Jessica         12 Delta                     FOUL   2 
 -- Kies, Jocelyn              9 Minster                   FOUL   2 
 -- Shaffer, Hannah           11 Columbus Gro              FOUL   2 
 -- Pier, Destiny             10 Continental               FOUL   2 
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
        meet: R 62-10.25  4/26/2014   Nick Demaline, Liberty Cent              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schafer, A.J.             11 Columbus Gro          48-10.00   3  10   
  2 CullenLemley, Hunter      12 Archbold              48-02.00   3   8   
  3 Koch, Tadd                11 Columbus Gro          47-02.50   3   6   
  4 Whitman, Landyn           12 Wayne Trace           46-09.50   3   5   
  5 Box, Owen                 11 Liberty Cent          46-03.50   3   4   
  6 Swisher, Dylan            12 McComb                45-10.50   3   3   
  7 Tabler, Aaron             12 Bluffton              45-05.50   3   2   
  8 Schlachter, Tyson         11 Ayersville            45-02.50   3   1   
  9 Seedorf, Will             12 Patrick Henr          43-07.50   2 
 10 Bormuth, Noah             11 McComb                42-10.00   3 
 11 Luginbuhl, Xavier         11 Bluffton              42-03.50   3 
 12 Orr, Matt                 11 Liberty Cent          41-03.50   2 
 13 Bohn, Steven              11 Tinora                40-11.00   2 
 14 Frimel, Will               9 Minster               40-02.00   3 
 15 Simon, Spencer            12 Archbold              40-01.00   3 
 16 Gillson, Chase            12 Patrick Henr          39-08.50   2 
 17 Frimel, Alex              12 Minster               39-05.00   3 
 18 Berner, Owen              11 Ayersville            39-02.00   2 
 19 Tresnan-Reighard, Joshua  12 Delta                 38-07.50   2 
 20 Douglas, William          12 Bryan                 38-06.50   2 
 21 Price, Race               11 Wayne Trace           38-05.00   2 
 -- Lamb, Dawson              11 Paulding                  FOUL   2 
 -- Goodwin, Ronnie           10 Paulding                  FOUL   2 
 -- Rethmel, Jaydin           11 Stryker                   FOUL   2 
 -- Gaskill, Jake             11 Stryker                   FOUL   2 
 -- Waidelich, Dane           11 Pettisville               FOUL   1 
 -- Harmon, Jonah             11 Pettisville               FOUL   1 
 -- Rue, Hunter               12 Continental               FOUL   1 
 -- Maduoma, Okechukwa        10 Emmanuel Chr              FOUL   1 
 -- Egnor, Brennan             9 Bryan                     FOUL   1 
 -- Hammond, Dominique        10 Continental               FOUL   1 
 -- Houser, Levi              11 No. Central               FOUL   2 
 -- Hespe, Tyler              12 Tinora                    FOUL   1 
 -- Szabo, C.J.                9 Fayette                   FOUL   1 
 -- Engle, Landyn              9 Holgate                   FOUL   1 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
        meet: R 18-00  1999        Bridget Kozy, Ottawa Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Breier, Brianna           12 Stryker               16-05.75   3  10   
  2 Schindler, Ally           10 Ayersville            16-00.25   3   8   
  3 Auchmuty, Lauryn           9 Columbus Gro          15-11.25   3   6   
  4 Fireovid, Rachel          10 Bryan                 15-10.00   3   5   
  5 Werling, Sophia            9 Minster               15-07.25   3   4   
  6 Lee, Addison              10 Tinora                15-07.00   3   3   
  7 Wheeler, Haylee           12 Bryan                 15-03.00   3   2   
  8 Lamm, Kayla               10 Minster               15-02.00   3   1   
  9 Moore, Abby               11 Wayne Trace           15-01.00   2 
 10 Weber, Karsyn             10 Patrick Henr          14-09.50   2 
 11 Ridenour, Savanah         12 Columbus Gro          14-07.50   3 
 12 Rue, Caydence             11 Paulding              14-07.00   2 
 13 Meyer, Amanda             12 Tinora                14-06.25   3 
 14 Maas, Keirsten            10 Liberty Cent          14-02.00   3 
 15 Krueger, Lilah            10 Liberty Cent          13-10.00   2 
 15 Young, Tori                9 Wayne Trace           13-10.00   2 
 17 Marshall, Rhaegan         10 Continental           13-08.50   2 
 18 Ramsey, Jenna             11 Emmanuel Chr          13-03.75   2 
 19 Mcguire, Mabel            10 Ayersville            13-03.00   2 
 20 Valle, Haylee             10 Archbold              13-01.50   1 
 21 Strauss, Bella            11 Pettisville           13-01.00   1 
 22 Mayes, Mckenzy            12 Continental           13-00.00   1 
 23 Mull, Kennedy              9 Delta                 12-11.00   1 
 24 Snyder, Kara               9 Bluffton              12-10.75   1 
 25 Hoylman, Renee            11 Pettisville           12-02.00   1 
 26 Wilson, Alyssia           10 Paulding              11-08.50   1 
 27 Vance, Gracin             11 Patrick Henr          11-06.50   2 
 28 Huff, Libby               12 Emmanuel Chr          10-11.00   1 
 29 DeLong, Annika            11 Archbold               9-11.50   1 
 -- Demaline, Ella            10 Delta                       ND   1 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
        meet: R 24-00  1999        Jesse Smith, Liberty Center                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miler, Isaac              12 Ayersville            21-04.50   3  10   
  2 Bailey, Ka'Von            12 McComb                21-00.50   3   8   
  3 Schroeder, Jacksen        12 Columbus Gro          20-05.50   3   6   
  4 Wood, Mitchel             12 Liberty Cent          19-09.00   3   5   
  5 Brown, Quinn              12 Bryan                 19-05.00   3   4   
  6 Ackerman, Owen            10 Tinora                19-04.25   3   3   
  7 Smith, Thomas             10 Patrick Henr          19-03.25   3   2   
  8 Dearth, Hayden            10 Bluffton              19-00.75   3   1   
  9 Trevino, Jakob            12 Ayersville            18-11.00   3 
 10 Myers, Landon             12 Columbus Gro          18-08.75   3 
 11 Chapa, Riley              11 Liberty Cent          18-00.50   3 
 12 Graffice, Landon           9 Pettisville           17-11.00   2 
 13 Althauser, Braxton        10 McComb                17-09.50   3 
 14 Bishop, Jacob              9 Tinora                17-07.50   2 
 15 Chandler, Joseph          10 Emmanuel Chr          17-06.50   2 
 16 Beauregard, Drew          12 Fayette               17-04.75   2 
 17 Keller, John              10 Minster               17-04.25   2 
 18 Dominique, Lucas          10 Archbold              17-03.25   1 
 19 Whiteside, Demetrius      11 Fayette               17-01.75   2 
 20 Hoffman, Nolan            11 Bluffton              17-01.50   2 
 21 Smith, Colton             12 Bryan                 17-01.00   2 
 21 Shaffer, Jesse            10 Paulding              17-01.00   2 
 23 Morehead, Cole             9 Wayne Trace           16-06.50   2 
 24 Poeppelman, Andy          11 Minster               16-03.75   2 
 25 Buckley, Ricky             9 Holgate               16-03.00   1 
 26 Lamb, Dawson              11 Paulding              15-06.25   2 
 27 Blankenship, Connor       10 Wayne Trace           14-11.50   1 
 28 Speiser, David            12 Continental           14-11.00   1 
 28 Ellerbrock, Sam           12 Miller City           14-11.00   1 
 30 McCord, Xavier            10 Holgate               14-10.50   1 
 31 Cook, Shawn               12 Delta                 13-11.25   1 
 32 Nickloy, Aiden             9 No. Central           13-07.00   1 
 33 Marshall, Jude            12 Continental           13-04.25   1 
 34 Schwartz, Chandler        11 No. Central           10-11.25   1 
 35 Stebbins, Calvin          11 Patrick Henr          10-01.75   1 
 -- Wyse, Ronnie              10 Delta                     FOUL   3 
 -- Moser, Garret              9 Stryker                   FOUL   1 
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        meet: R 148-10  1986        Mary Reighard, Liberty Center              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Faith           12 Columbus Gro            111-00   3  10   
  2 Cramer, Emili             11 Liberty Cent            109-11   3   8   
  3 Wooley, Hailey            12 Archbold                106-02   3   6   
  4 Eis, Jolynn               11 Holgate                 101-11   3   5   
  5 Reckner, Emma             12 Liberty Cent            101-01   3   4   
  6 Eis, Justine              12 Holgate                 100-07   3   3   
  7 Barhorst, Lillian         10 Minster                  94-08   2   2   
  8 Youngpeter, Rory           9 Bluffton                 92-11   3   1   
  9 Alspaugh, Lexi            12 Bryan                    92-03   3 
 10 Rieneke, Brooklyn         12 Tinora                   87-02   3 
 11 Grothause, Alaina         11 Bluffton                 85-08   2 
 12 Galliers, Jessica         12 Delta                    85-04   3 
 -- Fisher, Sophia            12 Paulding                  FOUL   2 
 -- Basinger, Elenor           9 Patrick Henr              FOUL   2 
 -- Kies, Jocelyn              9 Minster                   FOUL   2 
 -- Raymundo, Arianna          9 Patrick Henr              FOUL   1 
 -- Beck, Ashley              12 Tinora                    FOUL   3 
 -- Cheeseman, Daniella        9 Stryker                   FOUL   1 
 -- Stoller, Abbie            12 Wayne Trace               FOUL   2 
 -- Miller, Brandy            12 Wayne Trace               FOUL   2 
 -- Beck, Madison             11 Pettisville               FOUL   1 
 -- Foltz, Ava                10 Paulding                  FOUL   1 
 -- Wiemken, Lily             10 Pettisville               FOUL   2 
 -- Shaffer, Hannah           11 Columbus Gro              FOUL   2 
 -- Spiess, Rachel            12 Bryan                     FOUL   3 
 -- Scott, Alli               11 Continental               FOUL   2 
 -- Hibbard, Dawn             10 Ayersville                FOUL   1 
 -- Lumbrezer, Baylee         10 Archbold                  FOUL   2 
 -- Bok, Raina                10 Ayersville                FOUL   1 
 -- Brown, Zoie                9 Fayette                   FOUL   1 
 -- Eckloff, Vivian            9 Emmanuel Chr              FOUL   1 
 -- Fetterman, Erika           9 Fayette                   FOUL   1 
 -- Reckner, Justice          12 Delta                     FOUL   2 
 -- Bishop, Mya               11 Continental               FOUL   1 
 -- Bigsby, Savannah          10 Emmanuel Chr              FOUL   1 
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        meet: R 177-04  4/27/2013   Dakota Vogt, Columbus Gro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koch, Tadd                11 Columbus Gro            160-01   3  10   
  2 Maag, Lawson              11 Columbus Gro            159-04   3   8   
  3 Tresnan-Reighard, Joshua  12 Delta                   136-09   3   6   
  4 Schlachter, Tyson         11 Ayersville              136-08   3   5   
  5 Bormuth, Nick             10 McComb                  132-03   3   4   
  6 McDaniel, Tristan         12 Minster                 127-07   3   3   
  7 Box, Owen                 11 Liberty Cent            120-07   2   2   
  8 Colon, Paul               12 Tinora                  118-07   3   1   
  9 Tabler, Aaron             12 Bluffton                117-07   3 
 10 Seedorf, Will             12 Patrick Henr            116-10   3 
 11 Douglas, William          12 Bryan                   114-06   3 
 12 Mays, Zander              11 Bluffton                114-02   2 
 13 Gaskill, Jake             11 Stryker                 112-10   3 
 14 Gibbs, Elijah              9 McComb                  112-07   2 
 14 Luthman, Fletcher         10 Minster                 112-07   3 
 16 Kohlhofer, Austin         12 Delta                   112-00   3 
 -- Stouffer, Luke             9 Wayne Trace                 ND   2 
 -- Updike, Alex              11 Patrick Henr                ND   2 
 -- Huffine, Devin            12 Wayne Trace                 ND   2 
 -- Eash, Griffin             11 Pettisville                 ND   2 
 -- Waidelich, Dane           11 Pettisville                 ND   2 
 -- Lamb, Dawson              11 Paulding                    ND   1 
 -- Goodwin, Ronnie           10 Paulding                    ND   1 
 -- Thompson, Joshua          10 Emmanuel Chr                ND   1 
 -- Hammond, Dominique        10 Continental                 ND   1 
 -- Szabo, C.J.                9 Fayette                     ND   1 
 -- Eitniear, Joseph           9 Ayersville                  ND   1 
 -- Baden, Bronson            12 Archbold                    ND   2 
 -- Clemens, Rayner           10 Bryan                       ND   2 
 -- Houser, Levi              11 No. Central                 ND   1 
 -- Orr, Matt                 11 Liberty Cent                ND   2 
 -- Laney, Cameron            10 No. Central                 ND   1 
 -- Engle, Landyn              9 Holgate                     ND   1 
 -- Massengill, Jordan        10 Archbold                  FOUL   1 
 -- Rethmel, Jaydin           11 Stryker                   FOUL   1 
 -- Hespe, Tyler              12 Tinora                    FOUL   2 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R  5-07  4/22/2006   Kristen Meister, Tol. Maumee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Gracie          11 Wayne Trace            5-04.00   10   
  2 Lamm, Kayla               10 Minster                5-00.00    8   
  3 Rupp, Sophie              11 Archbold              J5-00.00    6   
  4 Plank, Meleah             12 Pettisville            4-10.00    4.50
  4 Kremer, Adriana            9 Minster                4-10.00    4.50
  6 Gerken, Emersyn           10 Liberty Cent          J4-10.00    3   
  7 Okuley, Nova               9 Tinora                J4-10.00    2   
  8 Schweller, Claire         12 Paulding               4-08.00    0.50
  8 Arnos, Allie              11 Patrick Henr           4-08.00    0.50
 10 Harmon, Olivia            11 Patrick Henr          J4-08.00  
 11 Sines, Dakota             10 Tinora                 4-06.00  
 11 Dotson, Ella               9 Columbus Gro           4-06.00  
 11 Mcguire, Mabel            10 Ayersville             4-06.00  
 11 Bermudez, Makailey        10 Columbus Gro           4-06.00  
 -- Wright, Amara              9 No. Central                 NH  
 -- Kilgore, Brooke            9 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Stuber, Annie             11 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Lambert, Lauren           11 Bryan                       NH  
 -- Grothaus, Samantha        11 Bryan                       NH  
 -- Hageman, Sydney           11 Archbold                    NH  
 -- Martinez, Tisha           12 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Wittwer, Malia            12 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Munger, Grace             10 Delta                       NH  
 -- Prowant, Jensen           11 Continental                 NH  
 -- Bailey, Maddie             9 Liberty Cent                NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R  6-08  4/27/2003   Jason Jackson, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flory, Garrett            10 Ayersville             6-00.00    9   
  1 Ackerman, Owen            10 Tinora                 6-00.00    9   
  3 Boblitt, Trey             12 Bluffton              J6-00.00    6   
  4 Bailey, Gavin             12 Archbold              J6-00.00    5   
  5 Behnfeldt, Karter         11 Archbold              J6-00.00    4   
  6 Lovell, Wyatt             11 Bluffton               5-10.00    3   
  7 Gray, Antonio             11 Columbus Gro          J5-10.00    2   
  8 Piipari, Noah             11 Minster               J5-10.00    1   
  9 Wyse, Ronnie              10 Delta                  5-08.00  
 10 Burt, Joey                10 No. Central            5-06.00  
 10 McCord, Xavier            10 Holgate                5-06.00  
 10 Pingle, Tayden            12 Columbus Gro           5-06.00  
 10 Dangler, Derrek           11 Wayne Trace            5-06.00  
 10 Bishop, Jacob              9 Tinora                 5-06.00  
 -- Myers, Hudson             10 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Rychener, Alec            11 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Stebbins, Calvin          11 Patrick Henr                NH  
 -- Smith, Colton             12 Bryan                       NH  
 -- Warner, Dax                9 Continental                 NH  
 -- Eiden, Ike                12 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Marshall, Zeth            11 Bryan                       NH  
 -- Zacharias, Jeff           11 Liberty Cent                NH  
 -- Thiebeau, Lucas           11 Minster                     NH  
 -- Miller, Logan             10 Holgate                     NH  
 -- Chapa, Riley              11 Liberty Cent                NH  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 9:42.73  4/23/2022   Minster, Minster                          
                         M Hemmelgarn, C Cedarleaf, C Cedarleaf, T Roth    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minster                                             9:42.73R  10   
     1) Hemmelgarn, Margaret 10         2) Cedarleaf, Cameo 11            
     3) Cedarleaf, Chaney 10            4) Roth, Taylor 11                
  2 Liberty Center                                      9:53.70    8   
     1) Miller, Gracie 10               2) Meller, MaKayla 10             
     3) Stark, Mallory 11               4) Oelkrug, Hope 12               
  3 Wayne Trace                                        10:13.60    6   
     1) Miller, Bethany 9               2) Bahena, Kiara 11               
     3) Moore, Abby 11                  4) Sinn, Sydnee 11                
  4 Patrick Henry                                      10:14.20    5   
     1) Meyer, Megan 10                 2) Gillson, Emily 10              
     3) Bostelman, Brooke 12            4) Baird, Chloe 12                
  5 Bryan                                              10:44.92    4   
     1) Smith, Marah 10                 2) Zimmerman, Allie 12            
     3) Vollmar, Montesa 11             4) Spengler, Gwen 12              
  6 Tinora                                             10:49.44    3   
     1) Lee, Addison 10                 2) Bailey, Emma 9                 
     3) Durfey, Julia 9                 4) Sattler, Lauren 10             
  7 Holgate                                            11:00.55    2   
     1) Bower, Miriam 10                2) Swary, Hannah 10               
     3) Ashbaugh, Kaylynn 10            4) Willett, Elisabeth 11          
  8 Pettisville                                        11:16.24    1   
     1) Hoylman, Elise 11               2) Sears, Kendall 9               
     3) Hoylman, Renee 11               4) Remington, Madison 9           
  9 Delta                                              11:25.50  
     1) Welch, Josilyn 9                2) Ford, Danica 10                
     3) Ford, Gabby 12                  4) Munger, Grace 10               
 10 Columbus Grove                                     11:42.87  
     1) Keehn, Ellie 11                 2) Morman, Grace 9                
     3) Schroeder, Hanna 11             4) Koch, Alyssa 9                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 8:14.75  4/23/2022   Columbus Grove, Columbus Gro              
                         C Closson, C Stechschulte, T Koch, C Morman       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbus Grove                                      8:14.75R  10   
     1) Closson, Carson 12              2) Stechschulte, Caleb 12         
     3) Koch, Trent 11                  4) Morman, Caleb 12               
  2 Tinora                                              8:26.24    8   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 12                2) Anders, Cole 11                
     3) Westrick, Paul 9                4) Durfey, Jaxen 11               
  3 Minster                                             8:26.31    6   
     1) Grieshop, Jack 10               2) Westerheide, Alex 12           
     3) Halpin, Ryan 10                 4) Albers, Alex 12                
  4 Holgate                                             8:43.85    5   
     1) Bower, Richard 12               2) Zachrich, Levi 12              
     3) Westrick, Jack 11               4) Casillas, Addison 12           
  5 Archbold                                            8:56.82    4   
     1) Garrow, Brennan 10              2) McCarty, Aden 11               
     3) Stamm, Landon 11                4) Johns, Brady 12                
  6 Patrick Henry                                       9:00.89    3   
     1) McCance, Cody 10                2) Kurtz, Ryan 12                 
     3) Bostelman, Luke 10              4) Yates, Brennan 10              
  7 Liberty Center                                      9:03.67    2   
     1) Orr, Matt 11                    2) Fausnight, Jacob 11            
     3) Dulle, Derek 11                 4) Miles, Kenny 12                
  8 Wayne Trace                                         9:06.43    1   
     1) Sinn, Trevor 12                 2) Morehead, Cole 9               
     3) Sinn, Cameron 12                4) Molitor, Jeremiah 12           
  9 Delta                                               9:46.17  
     1) St. John, Hunter 9              2) Mlynarek, Tristan 12           
     3) Chiesa, Carson 12               4) Gillen, Bryce 11               
 10 Paulding                                           10:18.07  
     1) Stahl, Nico 9                   2) Jones, Eli 10                  
     3) Manz, Peyton 9                  4) Ankney, Drake 10               
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        meet: R 14.30  4/27/2003   Abbie Stechschulte, Columbus Gro            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClurg, Katie            11 Minster                  17.41q  4 
  2 Dockery, Kaylee           11 Ayersville               17.59q  2 
  3 Niemeyer, Lexi            11 Minster                  17.65q  3 
  4 Merillat, Chloe           12 Archbold                 17.93q  1 
  5 Fireovid, Rachel          10 Bryan                    18.04q  1 
  6 Brogan, Madelyn           11 Liberty Cent             18.31q  2 
  7 Rue, Caydence             11 Paulding                 18.45q  1 
  8 Bailey, Maddie             9 Liberty Cent             18.54q  3 
  9 Armstrong, Grace          10 Delta                    18.99   4 
 10 Schweingruber, Makayla    11 Bluffton                 19.18   4 
 11 Westrick, Clara           11 Tinora                   19.56   1 
 12 Friess, Natalie            9 Delta                    19.64   1 
 13 Langhals, Mackenzie       12 Columbus Gro             19.98   2 
 14 Azzarello, Cacee           9 Bryan                    19.99   3 
 15 Mayes, Mckenzy            12 Continental              19.99   4 
 16 Greathouse, Alyssa        11 Wayne Trace              20.35   4 
 17 Strauss, Bella            11 Pettisville              20.54   1 
 18 Elkins, Emma               9 Wayne Trace              21.03   3 
 19 Snyder, Kara               9 Bluffton                 21.53   2 
 20 Centers, Kayden           12 Continental              21.72   1 
 21 Henige, Sara               9 Columbus Gro             22.57   3 
 22 Fetterman, Erika           9 Fayette                  23.27   4 
 23 Huff, Libby               12 Emmanuel Chr             24.03   4 
 24 Rettig, Raegan             9 Patrick Henr             24.78   2 
 25 Joice, Baylee             12 No. Central              42.08   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 14.30  4/27/2003   Abbie Stechschulte, Columbus Gro            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McClurg, Katie            11 Minster                  17.24   10   
  2 Dockery, Kaylee           11 Ayersville               17.59    8   
  3 Niemeyer, Lexi            11 Minster                  17.64    6   
  4 Merillat, Chloe           12 Archbold                 17.67    5   
  5 Brogan, Madelyn           11 Liberty Cent             18.38    4   
  6 Fireovid, Rachel          10 Bryan                    18.54    3   
  7 Bailey, Maddie             9 Liberty Cent             18.76    2   
  8 Rue, Caydence             11 Paulding                 19.29    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        meet: R 14.69  4/23/2016   Dylan Snyder, Montpelier                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parrish, Brayson          12 Wayne Trace              16.18q  2 
  2 Long, Owen                12 Liberty Cent             16.29q  1 
  3 Bogart, Ethan             12 Bluffton                 16.48q  2 
  4 Slonkosky, Joseph         12 Minster                  16.57q  3 
  5 Wyse, Ronnie              10 Delta                    16.93q  1 
  6 Reynolds, Zach            10 Columbus Gro             17.02q  3 
  7 Blankemeyer, Layton        9 Columbus Gro             17.25q  1 
  8 Plassman, Cole            11 Archbold                 17.77q  2 
  9 Krugh, Landynn             9 Archbold                 18.47   1 
 10 Zacharias, Jeff           11 Liberty Cent             18.53   2 
 11 Etter, Jonathan           10 Continental              18.62   1 
 12 Anders, Cole              11 Tinora                   18.81   3 
 13 Westerheide, Zach         10 Minster                  18.84   1 
 14 Askins, Graham            10 Tinora                   19.19   2 
 15 Kruse, Carson              9 Bluffton                 19.23   3 
 16 Wolford, Jerremiah        11 Delta                    20.23   3 
 17 Tomaszewski, Anthony      10 Bryan                    20.62   3 
 18 Ward, Shawn               10 Bryan                    21.47   2 
 19 Kinder, Austen             9 Paulding                 22.22   3 
 20 Alvarez, Andre             9 Fayette                  22.90   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 14.69  4/23/2016   Dylan Snyder, Montpelier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Parrish, Brayson          12 Wayne Trace              15.86   10   
  2 Long, Owen                12 Liberty Cent             15.94    8   
  3 Bogart, Ethan             12 Bluffton                 16.33    6   
  4 Reynolds, Zach            10 Columbus Gro             16.46    5   
  5 Wyse, Ronnie              10 Delta                    16.53    4   
  6 Slonkosky, Joseph         12 Minster                  16.75    3   
  7 Blankemeyer, Layton        9 Columbus Gro             16.80    2   
  8 Plassman, Cole            11 Archbold                 17.49    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        meet: R 12.30  1990        Julie Shade, Stryker                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ridenour, Savanah         12 Columbus Gro             13.48q  3 
  2 Williams, Kylie           11 Minster                  13.48q  3 
  3 Fortman, Brynn            11 Columbus Gro             13.61q  5 
  4 Minnich, Aleah             9 Liberty Cent             13.72q  2 
  5 Scott, Kjerstin           12 Tinora                   13.72q  1 
  6 Grieshop, Ava             12 Minster                  13.77q  2 
  7 Hollenbaugh, Aubree       12 Liberty Cent             13.82q  4 
  8 Breier, Brianna           12 Stryker                  13.85q  4 
  9 Pier, Destiny             10 Continental              13.85   3 
 10 Spisak, Chloe              9 Bryan                    13.90   1 
 11 Gray, Anna                10 Tinora                   13.94   2 
 12 Holloway, Lexi            10 Patrick Henr             14.07   4 
 13 Diller, Allison           11 Bluffton                 14.07   4 
 14 Storrs, Demi              10 Fayette                  14.12   1 
 15 Mueller, Grace            12 Bryan                    14.29   5 
 16 Schweingruber, Jordan      9 Bluffton                 14.33   1 
 17 Mull, Kennedy              9 Delta                    14.49   1 
 18 Patterson, Kaila          12 Stryker                  14.53   5 
 19 Young, Tori                9 Wayne Trace              14.53   2 
 20 Lamb, Ashlyn              10 Delta                    14.67   3 
 21 Leonard, Kenadie          11 Patrick Henr             14.69   2 
 22 Benschneider, Emma Jane    9 Wayne Trace              14.72   4 
 23 Nafziger, Chaina          10 Archbold                 14.77   2 
 24 Wolf, Kacie               11 Archbold                 14.77   4 
 25 Prowant, Jensen           11 Continental              14.87   5 
 26 Parcher, Delaney          12 Ayersville               14.98   5 
 27 Crafts, Jaylin            10 No. Central              15.17   3 
 28 Wright, Amara              9 No. Central              15.45   5 
 29 Teders, Abi               12 Miller City              15.94   1 
 30 Keasler, Morgyn           10 Ayersville               16.25   2 
 31 Harris, Kylee             10 Holgate                  16.27   1 
 32 Kilgore, Brooke            9 Paulding                 16.29   5 
 33 Wilson, Alyssia           10 Paulding                 16.38   3 
 34 Bigsby, Savannah          10 Emmanuel Chr             16.46   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 12.30  1990        Julie Shade, Stryker                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Kjerstin           12 Tinora                   13.36   10   
  2 Ridenour, Savanah         12 Columbus Gro             13.58    8   
  3 Fortman, Brynn            11 Columbus Gro             13.67    6   
  4 Minnich, Aleah             9 Liberty Cent             13.78    5   
  5 Williams, Kylie           11 Minster                  13.85    4   
  6 Grieshop, Ava             12 Minster                  13.93    3   
  7 Breier, Brianna           12 Stryker                  14.01    2   
  8 Hollenbaugh, Aubree       12 Liberty Cent             14.04    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        meet: R 10.70  1989        Scott Wichman/Jesse Smith, Ayersville/LC    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garza, Rylan              11 Bryan                    11.72q  3 
  2 Kohne, Jack               12 Minster                  11.84q  2 
  3 Brown, Quinn              12 Bryan                    11.90q  1 
  4 Long, Owen                12 Liberty Cent             12.04q  1 
  5 Chandler, Joseph          10 Emmanuel Chr             12.05q  4 
  6 Smith, Josh               12 Columbus Gro             12.08q  3 
  7 Stackhouse, Griffin        9 Bluffton                 12.13q  3 
  8 Trevino, Jakob            12 Ayersville               12.14q  2 
  9 Sweinhagen, Cole          11 Tinora                   12.15   1 
 10 Simpson, Donmonic         12 Archbold                 12.20   3 
 10 Dominique, Lucas          10 Archbold                 12.20   4 
 12 Webb, Nathan              12 Minster                  12.30   4 
 13 Guisinger, Joey           10 Tinora                   12.34   2 
 14 Fleharty, Landyn          12 Bluffton                 12.40   5 
 15 Eiden, Ike                12 Ayersville               12.43   3 
 16 Larson, Caleb             10 Paulding                 12.47   1 
 17 Caudill, Mitchel          11 Columbus Gro             12.51   1 
 18 Davis, Dakota             12 Delta                    12.55   3 
 19 Althauser, Braxton        10 McComb                   12.57   4 
 20 Haley, Samuel             10 Pettisville              12.67   5 
 21 Whiteside, Demetrius      11 Fayette                  12.75   2 
 22 Tenney, Cooper            10 Delta                    12.86   5 
 23 Tyson, Josh               12 Patrick Henr             12.92   5 
 24 Buckley, Ricky             9 Holgate                  12.92   3 
 25 Shaffer, Jesse            10 Paulding                 12.97   4 
 26 Beauregard, Drew          12 Fayette                  13.03   1 
 27 Speiser, David            12 Continental              13.12   2 
 28 Kistner, Noah             12 Patrick Henr             13.14   4 
 29 Donovan, Michael          10 Stryker                  13.24   2 
 30 Bradtmueller, Douglas     10 Wayne Trace              13.57   4 
 31 Alvarez, Alexavier         9 Holgate                  13.58   5 
 32 Tice, Dalys               12 Continental              13.62   1 
 33 Schwartz, Chandler        11 No. Central              14.44   4 
 34 Whitlock, Derek           10 Stryker                  14.55   3 
 35 Walz, Alec                 9 No. Central              15.08   5 
 -- Treece, Maddox            10 Wayne Trace                 FS   5 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 10.70  1989        Scott Wichman/Jesse Smith, Ayersville/LC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Garza, Rylan              11 Bryan                    11.70   10   
  2 Kohne, Jack               12 Minster                  11.73    8   
  3 Brown, Quinn              12 Bryan                    11.92    6   
  4 Chandler, Joseph          10 Emmanuel Chr             12.02    5   
  5 Smith, Josh               12 Columbus Gro             12.04    4   
  6 Trevino, Jakob            12 Ayersville               12.04    3   
  7 Stackhouse, Griffin        9 Bluffton                 12.13    2   
  8 Long, Owen                12 Liberty Cent             12.17    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 1:46.14  4/23/2022   Liberty Center, Liberty Cent              
                         K Mohler, H Mohler, P Armey, E Mohler             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liberty Center                                      1:46.14R  2  10   
     1) Mohler, Kate 12                 2) Mohler, Haley 11               
     3) Armey, Peyton 11                4) Mohler, Elle 10                
  2 Columbus Grove                                      1:49.65   2   8   
     1) Fortman, Brynn 11               2) Closson, Kiersten 12           
     3) Ridenour, Savanah 12            4) Auchmuty, Lauryn 9             
  3 Wayne Trace                                         1:50.29   2   6   
     1) Stoller, Rachel 12              2) Bahena, Kiara 11               
     3) Miller, Bethany 9               4) Myers, Harper 9                
  4 Minster                                             1:50.52   2   5   
     1) Grieshop, Ava 12                2) Prenger, Macy 10               
     3) Barhorst, Lillian 10            4) Heckman, Keri 9                
  5 Bryan                                               1:52.06   2   4   
     1) Grothaus, Samantha 11           2) Spisak, Chloe 9                
     3) Mueller, Grace 12               4) Cordic, Aquilina 12            
  6 Tinora                                              1:53.17   2   3   
     1) Mueller, Liv 11                 2) Meyer, Amanda 12               
     3) Durfey, Julia 9                 4) Scott, Kjerstin 12             
  7 Patrick Henry                                       1:53.66   2   2   
     1) Meyer, Megan 10                 2) Weber, Karsyn 10               
     3) Gubernath, Karlie 9             4) Holloway, Lexi 10              
  8 Ayersville                                          1:54.33   2   1   
     1) Weisgerber, Lily 12             2) Killgallon, Ella 10            
     3) Dockery, Kaylee 11              4) Schindler, Ally 10             
  9 Delta                                               1:56.36   1 
     1) Lamb, Ashlyn 10                 2) Mull, Kennedy 9                
     3) Barnes, Hannah 10               4) Vasquez, Isabella 9            
 10 Archbold                                            1:56.98   1 
     1) Wolf, Kacie 11                  2) Merillat, Lauryn 10            
     3) DeLong, Annika 11               4) Rupp, Sophie 11                
 11 Continental                                         2:00.52   1 
     1) Marshall, Rhaegan 10            2) Prowant, Jensen 11             
     3) Bishop, Mya 11                  4) Pier, Destiny 10               
 12 Bluffton                                            2:01.88   1 
     1) Diller, Allison 11              2) Schweingruber, Makayla 11      
     3) Combs, Faith 9                  4) Schweingruber, Jordan 9        
 13 Pettisville                                         2:12.10   1 
     1) Strauss, Bella 11               2) Stuber, Annie 11               
     3) Heising, Lyla 12                4) Pursel, Karsen 12              
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 1:31.70  4/21/2012   Archbold, Archbold                        
                         J Ott, H Stamm, L Wyse, D Young                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              1:34.05   2  10   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 12                2) Guisinger, Joey 10             
     3) Ackerman, Owen 10               4) Eckert, Gavin 11               
  2 Minster                                             1:34.53   2   8   
     1) Webb, Nathan 12                 2) Weigandt, Guy 12               
     3) Slonkosky, Joseph 12            4) Kohne, Jack 12                 
  3 Archbold                                            1:34.81   2   6   
     1) Behnfeldt, Karter 11            2) Miller, Chase 10               
     3) Dominique, Lucas 10             4) Riley, Dane 11                 
  4 Columbus Grove                                      1:36.40   2   5   
     1) Baxter, Braylon 12              2) Closson, Carson 12             
     3) Myers, Landon 12                4) Smith, Josh 12                 
  5 Liberty Center                                      1:36.80   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Josiah 11              2) Chapa, Riley 11                
     3) Roth, Cole 12                   4) Wood, Mitchel 12               
  6 Ayersville                                          1:37.20   1   3   
     1) Miler, Isaac 12                 2) Tyrrell, Nathan 11             
     3) Young, Bradley 12               4) Trevino, Jakob 12              
  7 Bluffton                                            1:37.33   2   2   
     1) Bogart, Ethan 12                2) Basil, Kyle 10                 
     3) Schaadt, Nate 12                4) Fleharty, Landyn 12            
  8 Bryan                                               1:38.35   2   1   
     1) Bush, Donnell 10                2) Smith, Colton 12               
     3) Devlin, Brody 11                4) Hahn, Drew 10                  
  9 Delta                                               1:38.85   2 
     1) Knapp, Bryar 11                 2) Etter, Caiden 9                
     3) Ruple, James 11                 4) Davis, Dakota 12               
 10 Wayne Trace                                         1:42.17   1 
     1) Boroff, Elliott 11              2) Scott, Dyson 9                 
     3) Hornish, Jarrett 12             4) Dangler, Derrek 11             
 11 Patrick Henry                                       1:43.21   1 
     1) Rosebrook, Kaden 11             2) Tyson, Josh 12                 
     3) Stebbins, Calvin 11             4) Johnson, Timmy 12              
 12 Holgate                                             1:43.83   1 
     1) Miller, Logan 10                2) Zachrich, Levi 12              
     3) McCord, Xavier 10               4) Jordan, Jason 12               
 13 Fayette                                             1:44.16   1 
     1) Whiteside, Demetrius 11         2) Lerma, Elijah 12               
     3) Beauregard, Drew 12             4) Lemley, Owen 12                
 14 Pettisville                                         1:46.20   1 
     1) Bowers, Carlos 9                2) Graffice, Landon 9             
     3) Wilkie, Chase 10                4) Haley, Samuel 10               
 15 Continental                                         1:48.33   1 
     1) Tice, Dalys 12                  2) Miler, Elijah 9                
     3) Rue, Hunter 12                  4) Mayes, Elijah 12               
 16 No. Central                                         1:54.82   1 
     1) Nickloy, Aiden 9                2) Denstedt, Talen 9              
     3) Schwartz, Chandler 11           4) Bethel, Matthew 9              
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 5:13.73  4/23/2016   Olivia Kundo, Liberty Cent                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hemmelgarn, Margaret      10 Minster                5:25.79   10   
       1:19.096 (1:19.096)        2:43.385 (1:24.289)        4:05.690 (1:22.305)
       5:25.790 (1:20.100)
  2 Oelkrug, Hope             12 Liberty Cent           5:26.32    8   
       1:19.842 (1:19.842)        2:45.100 (1:25.258)        4:09.034 (1:23.934)
       5:26.314 (1:17.280)
  3 Thormeier, Kate            9 Bryan                  5:30.89    6   
       1:19.451 (1:19.451)        2:44.144 (1:24.693)        4:09.209 (1:25.065)
       5:30.889 (1:21.680)
  4 Willett, Elisabeth        11 Holgate                5:36.10    5   
       1:20.666 (1:20.666)        2:44.901 (1:24.235)        4:09.409 (1:24.508)
       5:36.092 (1:26.684)
  5 Meller, MaKayla           10 Liberty Cent           5:37.76    4   
       1:20.041 (1:20.041)        2:45.607 (1:25.567)        4:13.039 (1:27.432)
       5:37.752 (1:24.714)
  6 Welch, Josilyn             9 Delta                  5:43.56    3   
       1:21.450 (1:21.450)        2:46.134 (1:24.684)        4:14.046 (1:27.913)
       5:43.552 (1:29.507)
  7 Stammen, Ava               9 Minster                5:53.87    2   
       1:22.391 (1:22.391)        2:53.414 (1:31.023)        4:26.739 (1:33.325)
       5:53.870 (1:27.132)
  8 Ramsey, Jenna             11 Emmanuel Chr           5:55.80    1   
       1:21.404 (1:21.404)        2:52.409 (1:31.005)        4:26.296 (1:33.888)
       5:55.800 (1:29.504)
  9 Sears, Kendall             9 Pettisville            5:57.51  
       1:21.064 (1:21.064)        2:49.986 (1:28.923)        4:26.091 (1:36.105)
       5:57.506 (1:31.415)
 10 Moore, Abby               11 Wayne Trace            6:06.26  
       1:22.590 (1:22.590)        2:56.525 (1:33.935)        4:33.732 (1:37.208)
       6:06.252 (1:32.520)
 11 DeLong, Kirsten            9 Archbold               6:08.05  
       1:24.866 (1:24.866)        2:58.817 (1:33.952)        4:35.594 (1:36.777)
       6:08.049 (1:32.455)
 12 Ashbaugh, Kaylynn         10 Holgate                6:12.33  
       1:24.595 (1:24.595)        2:58.690 (1:34.095)        4:37.746 (1:39.057)
       6:12.324 (1:34.578)
 13 Ramirez, Karley           12 Archbold               6:18.30  
       1:26.624 (1:26.624)        3:03.904 (1:37.280)        4:44.465 (1:40.562)
       6:18.300 (1:33.835)
 14 Burrow, Leslie            10 Fayette                6:23.51  
       1:22.391 (1:22.391)        2:58.429 (1:36.038)        4:39.279 (1:40.850)
       6:23.507 (1:44.229)
 15 Prigge, Madison           11 Patrick Henr           6:24.85  
       1:25.241 (1:25.241)        3:04.247 (1:39.007)        4:45.984 (1:41.737)
       6:24.846 (1:38.863)
 16 Miller, Claire             9 Paulding               6:33.02  
       1:25.751 (1:25.751)        3:04.815 (1:39.064)        4:56.076 (1:51.262)
       6:33.012 (1:36.937)
 17 Cruz, Mireya              10 No. Central            6:35.18  
       1:25.176 (1:25.176)        3:01.097 (1:35.922)        4:47.019 (1:45.922)
       6:35.179 (1:48.160)
 18 Gurney, Madison            9 Wayne Trace            6:41.40  
       1:29.475 (1:29.475)        3:15.850 (1:46.375)        5:05.751 (1:49.902)
       6:41.394 (1:35.643)
 19 Eckloff, Vivian            9 Emmanuel Chr           6:43.09  
       1:40.284 (1:40.284)        3:23.366 (1:43.083)        5:06.097 (1:42.732)
       6:43.081 (1:36.984)
 20 VanDenBerghe, Emily        9 Pettisville            7:00.87  
       1:32.486 (1:32.486)        3:22.650 (1:50.164)        5:12.666 (1:50.017)
       7:00.864 (1:48.198)
 21 Maginn, Maeve             10 Fayette                7:12.88  
       1:28.420 (1:28.420)        3:18.422 (1:50.003)        5:16.589 (1:58.167)
       7:12.871 (1:56.283)
 22 Xie, Casey                 9 Bryan                  7:24.55  
       1:30.440 (1:30.440)        3:24.827 (1:54.388)        5:28.296 (2:03.469)
       7:24.541 (1:56.245)
 23 Weller, Cassie            11 Paulding               7:27.49  
       1:40.714 (1:40.714)        3:34.491 (1:53.778)        5:31.147 (1:56.657)
       7:27.486 (1:56.339)
 24 Klinger, Tori             10 Ayersville             7:35.33  
       1:41.837 (1:41.837)        3:37.874 (1:56.037)        5:39.175 (2:01.302)
       7:35.321 (1:56.147)
 25 Weissling, Kaelin         10 Bluffton               7:36.06  
       1:36.032 (1:36.032)        3:33.389 (1:57.357)        5:34.422 (2:01.034)
       7:36.056 (2:01.634)
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        meet: R 4:20.81  4/23/2022   Joshuah Taylor, Bryan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Joshuah           12 Bryan                  4:20.81R  2  10   
       1:01.659 (1:01.659)        2:08.204 (1:06.545)        3:15.144 (1:06.940)
  2 Albers, Alex              12 Minster                4:29.07   2   8   
       1:01.970 (1:01.970)        2:08.512 (1:06.543)        3:15.572 (1:07.060)
  3 Antrim, Eden              11 Bluffton               4:35.23   2   6   
       1:02.407 (1:02.407)        2:12.027 (1:09.620)        3:26.379 (1:14.352)
  4 Johns, Brady              12 Archbold               4:42.32   2   5   
       1:06.030 (1:06.030)        2:18.785 (1:12.755)        3:34.332 (1:15.548)
  5 Blanco, Jose               9 Fayette                4:45.47   2   4   
       1:08.277 (1:08.277)        2:20.829 (1:12.552)        3:34.807 (1:13.979)
  6 Fackler, Xander           10 Bryan                  4:47.26   2   3   
       1:05.787 (1:05.787)        2:18.514 (1:12.727)        3:34.302 (1:15.789)
  7 Johanns, Reid             12 Paulding               4:49.94   2   2   
       1:07.187 (1:07.187)        2:21.192 (1:14.005)        3:35.891 (1:14.699)
  8 Westrick, Jack            11 Holgate                4:49.99   2   1   
       1:07.722 (1:07.722)        2:21.881 (1:14.159)        3:38.435 (1:16.554)
  9 Mitchell, Quinn           12 Fayette                4:50.69   2 
       1:06.787 (1:06.787)        2:21.340 (1:14.553)        3:37.117 (1:15.778)
 10 Casillas, Addison         12 Holgate                4:50.94   2 
       1:08.777 (1:08.777)        2:24.839 (1:16.062)        3:41.404 (1:16.565)
 11 Grieshop, Jack            10 Minster                4:51.36   2 
       1:08.067 (1:08.067)        2:22.107 (1:14.040)        3:38.746 (1:16.639)
 12 Langhals, Roy             12 Columbus Gro           4:54.05   2 
       1:04.762 (1:04.762)        2:17.702 (1:12.940)        3:35.112 (1:17.410)
 13 Bonifas, Bryce             9 Columbus Gro           4:57.76   2 
       1:06.596 (1:06.596)        2:21.621 (1:15.025)        3:39.925 (1:18.304)
 14 McCarty, Aden             11 Archbold               5:01.03   2 
       1:14.532 (1:14.532)        2:32.955 (1:18.423)        3:48.562 (1:15.608)
 15 McWatters, Zach           11 Pettisville            5:03.71   1 
       1:13.562 (1:13.562)        2:30.084 (1:16.523)        3:48.271 (1:18.187)
       5:03.706 (1:15.435)
 16 Rupp, Pete                12 Pettisville            5:07.38   1 
       1:14.117 (1:14.117)        2:30.341 (1:16.224)        3:48.768 (1:18.428)
       5:07.378 (1:18.610)
 17 Dulle, Derek              11 Liberty Cent           5:07.57   2 
       1:08.532 (1:08.532)        2:26.961 (1:18.429)        3:48.764 (1:21.803)
 18 McMaster, Shea            11 Tinora                 5:08.08   1 
       1:14.316 (1:14.316)        2:32.803 (1:18.488)        3:52.451 (1:19.648)
       5:08.072 (1:15.622)
 19 Ellerbrock, Sam           12 Miller City            5:09.93   1 
       1:14.026 (1:14.026)        2:31.439 (1:17.414)        3:52.479 (1:21.040)
       5:09.927 (1:17.448)
 20 Fausnight, Jacob          11 Liberty Cent           5:10.02   1 
       1:13.392 (1:13.392)        2:32.267 (1:18.875)        3:53.491 (1:21.224)
       5:10.014 (1:16.524)
 21 Chiesa, Carson            12 Delta                  5:11.87   2 
       1:13.105 (1:13.105)        2:32.904 (1:19.799)        3:53.091 (1:20.188)
 22 Eckloff, Stephen          11 Emmanuel Chr           5:13.78   1 
       1:14.778 (1:14.778)        2:33.854 (1:19.077)        3:56.394 (1:22.540)
       5:13.778 (1:17.384)
 23 Yates, Brennan            10 Patrick Henr           5:14.08   1 
       1:13.326 (1:13.326)        2:32.156 (1:18.830)        3:54.683 (1:22.528)
       5:14.077 (1:19.394)
 24 Eckloff, David            10 Emmanuel Chr           5:14.26   1 
       1:17.098 (1:17.098)        2:38.794 (1:21.697)        4:00.323 (1:21.529)
       5:14.257 (1:13.934)
 25 Sinn, Cameron             12 Wayne Trace            5:17.34   1 
       1:15.596 (1:15.596)        2:35.841 (1:20.245)        4:01.196 (1:25.355)
       5:17.336 (1:16.140)
 26 Bostelman, Luke           10 Patrick Henr           5:21.99   1 
       1:14.718 (1:14.718)        2:35.124 (1:20.407)        4:02.063 (1:26.939)
       5:21.984 (1:19.922)
 27 Wooten, Brayden           12 Continental            5:25.24   1 
       1:16.353 (1:16.353)        2:40.644 (1:24.292)        4:09.152 (1:28.508)
       5:25.238 (1:16.087)
 28 Sokolowski, Ben           10 Ayersville             5:25.55   1 
       1:11.728 (1:11.728)        2:32.789 (1:21.062)        3:59.072 (1:26.283)
       5:25.547 (1:26.475)
 29 Sinn, Trevor              12 Wayne Trace            5:30.20   1 
       1:15.999 (1:15.999)        2:38.578 (1:22.579)        4:07.509 (1:28.932)
       5:30.194 (1:22.685)
 30 Miler, Elijah              9 Continental            5:31.42   1 
       1:16.437 (1:16.437)        2:40.554 (1:24.118)        4:09.106 (1:28.552)
       5:31.411 (1:22.305)
 31 Krouse, Liam              10 Ayersville             5:33.75   1 
       1:16.772 (1:16.772)        2:40.304 (1:23.533)        4:09.467 (1:29.163)
       5:33.746 (1:24.279)
 32 Scott, Aiden               9 No. Central            5:54.19   1 
       1:20.552 (1:20.552)        2:49.826 (1:29.274)        4:24.517 (1:34.692)
       5:54.186 (1:29.669)
 33 Jones, Eli                10 Paulding               5:58.46   1 
       1:20.152 (1:20.152)        2:49.283 (1:29.132)        4:22.989 (1:33.707)
       5:58.459 (1:35.470)
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 50.90  4/26/2014   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       K Hall, C Seifert, A Otte, T Abdul                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liberty Center                                        50.92   2  10   
     1) Minnich, Aleah 9                2) Mohler, Kate 12                
     3) Armey, Peyton 11                4) Mohler, Elle 10                
  2 Tinora                                                51.83   2   8   
     1) Meyer, Amanda 12                2) Chafins, Emma 12               
     3) Durfey, Julia 9                 4) Scott, Kjerstin 12             
  3 Minster                                               53.09   2   6   
     1) Hirschfeld, Margaret 12         2) Williams, Kylie 11             
     3) Baumer, Maura 12                4) Niemeyer, Lexi 11              
  4 Ayersville                                            53.70   2   5   
     1) Weisgerber, Lily 12             2) Killgallon, Ella 10            
     3) Dockery, Kaylee 11              4) Schindler, Ally 10             
  5 Bryan                                                 54.64   2   4   
     1) Fireovid, Rachel 10             2) Wheeler, Haylee 12             
     3) Brown, Avery 10                 4) Spengler, Gwen 12              
  6 Continental                                           55.61   2   3   
     1) Marshall, Rhaegan 10            2) Prowant, Jensen 11             
     3) Scott, Alli 11                  4) Pier, Destiny 10               
  7 Wayne Trace                                           55.80   1   2   
     1) Greathouse, Alyssa 11           2) Elkins, Emma 9                 
     3) Young, Tori 9                   4) Graham, Christina 12           
  8 Delta                                                 55.93   2   1   
     1) Barnes, Hannah 10               2) Lamb, Ashlyn 10                
     3) Vasquez, Isabella 9             4) Mull, Kennedy 9                
  9 Archbold                                              56.62   1 
     1) Wolf, Kacie 11                  2) Merillat, Lauryn 10            
     3) Nafziger, Chaina 10             4) Pedraza, Alanna 9              
 10 Columbus Grove                                        56.79   2 
     1) Langhals, Mackenzie 12          2) Bermudez, Makailey 10          
     3) Grothaus, Cenah 9               4) Closson, Kiersten 12           
 11 Patrick Henry                                         58.74   1 
     1) Leonard, Kenadie 11             2) Vance, Gracin 11               
     3) Sizemore, Aubrey 10             4) Schwab, Addie 10               
 12 Pettisville                                         1:00.31   1 
     1) Strauss, Bella 11               2) Heising, Lyla 12               
     3) Stuber, Annie 11                4) Hudspeath, Ella 11             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 44.20  4/21/2007   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       L Feffer, R Hughes, B Wagner, C Herendeen         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan                                                 45.37   2  10   
     1) Garza, Rylan 11                 2) Brown, Quinn 12                
     3) Devlin, Brody 11                4) Hahn, Drew 10                  
  2 Columbus Grove                                        45.45   2   8   
     1) Baxter, Braylon 12              2) Schroeder, Jacksen 12          
     3) Caudill, Mitchel 11             4) Smith, Josh 12                 
  3 Ayersville                                            46.46   2   6   
     1) Miler, Isaac 12                 2) Tyrrell, Nathan 11             
     3) Clark, Loden 9                  4) Trevino, Jakob 12              
  4 Liberty Center                                        46.57   2   5   
     1) Johnson, Josiah 11              2) Wood, Mitchel 12               
     3) Long, Owen 12                   4) Chambers, Colton 10            
  5 Minster                                               46.85   2   4   
     1) Webb, Nathan 12                 2) Knapke, Max 9                  
     3) Keller, John 10                 4) Piipari, Noah 11               
  6 Bluffton                                              47.05   2   3   
     1) Stackhouse, Griffin 9           2) Shutler, Landon 11             
     3) Schaadt, Nate 12                4) Fleharty, Landyn 12            
  7 Delta                                                 47.12   1   2   
     1) Knapp, Bryar 11                 2) Ruple, James 11                
     3) Davis, Dakota 12                4) Wyse, Ronnie 10                
  8 Patrick Henry                                         47.44   1   1   
     1) Johnson, Timmy 12               2) Smith, Thomas 10               
     3) Rosebrook, Kaden 11             4) Kistner, Noah 12               
  9 Wayne Trace                                           49.59   1 
     1) Boroff, Elliott 11              2) Bradtmueller, Douglas 10       
     3) Blankenship, Connor 10          4) Dangler, Derrek 11             
 10 Holgate                                               50.38   1 
     1) Salaz, Gabe 11                  2) Zachrich, Levi 12              
     3) McCord, Xavier 10               4) Buckley, Ricky 9               
 11 Pettisville                                           50.60   1 
     1) Haley, Samuel 10                2) Morris, Zach 10                
     3) Wilkie, Chase 10                4) Basselman, Joshua 12           
 12 Emmanuel Christian                                    53.06   1 
     1) Chandler, Joseph 10             2) Maduoma, Okechukwa 10          
     3) Thompson, Joshua 10             4) Williams, Aricin 10            
 13 Archbold                                              56.63   1 
     1) Dominique, Lucas 10             2) Miller, Chase 10               
     3) Bailey, Brodie 10               4) Simpson, Donmonic 12           
 -- Tinora                                                  DNF   2 
     1) Sweinhagen, Cole 11             2) Eckert, Gavin 11               
     3) Guisinger, Joey 10              4) Haas, Dustin 11                
 -- Paulding                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Larson, Caleb 10                2) Lamb, Dawson 11                
     3) Shaffer, Jesse 10               4) Fife, Jacob 10                 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        meet: R 58.80  4/24/2010   Katherine Jamieson, Ottawa Hills            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sinn, Sydnee              11 Wayne Trace              59.74   4  10   
  2 Stoller, Rachel           12 Wayne Trace            1:01.57   4   8   
  3 Mohler, Haley             11 Liberty Cent           1:02.14   4   6   
  4 Auchmuty, Lauryn           9 Columbus Gro           1:02.74   4   5   
  5 Meyer, Megan              10 Patrick Henr           1:02.83   4   4   
  6 Cedarleaf, Cameo          11 Minster                1:02.91   4   3   
  7 Rupp, Sophie              11 Archbold               1:04.91   3   2   
  8 Barnes, Hannah            10 Delta                  1:05.55   3   1   
  9 Heckman, Keri              9 Minster                1:05.94   4 
 10 Stark, Mallory            11 Liberty Cent           1:06.14   3 
 11 Vollmar, Montesa          11 Bryan                  1:06.78   3 
 12 Grimm, Amanda             10 Pettisville            1:07.03   4 
 13 DeLong, Annika            11 Archbold               1:07.66   2 
 14 Ford, Gabby               12 Delta                  1:07.92   3 
 15 Bower, Miriam             10 Holgate                1:08.24   3 
 16 Bailey, Emma               9 Tinora                 1:09.57   3 
 17 Combs, Faith               9 Bluffton               1:09.57   3 
 18 Balser, Katelyn           10 No. Central            1:12.19   1 
 19 Gubernath, Karlie          9 Patrick Henr           1:12.26   2 
 20 Longworth, Kylee           9 Columbus Gro           1:13.66   2 
 21 Harris, Kylee             10 Holgate                1:14.19   1 
 22 Tracy, Ashlynn            10 Ayersville             1:21.42   1 
 23 Teders, Abi               12 Miller City            1:21.55   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        meet: R 50.30  4/25/2015   Josh Horseman, Otsego                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Treece, Maddox            10 Wayne Trace              51.25   5  10   
  2 Riley, Dane               11 Archbold                 52.44   5   8   
  3 Blankemeyer, Anden        11 Columbus Gro             52.57   5   6   
  4 Rinkel, Lance             12 Tinora                   53.53   5   5   
  5 Devlin, Brody             11 Bryan                    54.50   5   4   
  6 Jordan, Jason             12 Holgate                  54.59   5   3   
  7 Pingle, Tayden            12 Columbus Gro             54.61   5   2   
  8 Bailey, Gavin             12 Archbold                 54.93   4   1   
  9 Good, Justin              11 Bluffton                 55.45   4 
 10 Weigandt, Guy             12 Minster                  56.11   5 
 11 Mayes, Elijah             12 Continental              56.32   3 
 12 Rohrs, Ethan              12 Patrick Henr             56.57   4 
 13 Graffice, Landon           9 Pettisville              56.62   3 
 14 Morehead, Cole             9 Wayne Trace              56.66   4 
 15 Knapke, Will               9 Minster                  57.48   4 
 16 Burt, Joey                10 No. Central              57.99   3 
 17 Bush, Donnell             10 Bryan                    57.99   4 
 18 Sliwinski, Keiler         10 Fayette                  58.42   3 
 19 St. John, Hunter           9 Delta                    58.92   3 
 20 Rosebrook, Kaden          11 Patrick Henr             59.34   3 
 21 Wymer, Wesley             12 Liberty Cent             59.49   4 
 22 Luellen, Devon             9 Tinora                   59.62   2 
 23 Ankney, Drake             10 Paulding               1:00.02   2 
 24 Norris, Will              11 Liberty Cent           1:00.05   2 
 25 Bleikamp, Jayden           9 Pettisville            1:00.48   2 
 26 Hilton, Blake             10 Delta                  1:02.44   2 
 27 Manz, Peyton               9 Paulding               1:02.79   2 
 28 Denstedt, Talen            9 No. Central            1:05.52   1 
 29 Maginn, Micah             10 Fayette                1:06.10   1 
 30 Williams, Aricin          10 Emmanuel Chr           1:09.13   1 
 -- Barazza, Leo              10 Ayersville                  FS   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        meet: R 46.20  1997        Wendy Roberts, Ottawa Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cordic, Aquilina          12 Bryan                    46.70   4  10   
  2 Mohler, Kate              12 Liberty Cent             46.80   4   8   
  3 Fortman, Brynn            11 Columbus Gro             48.90   4   6   
  4 Merillat, Chloe           12 Archbold                 49.50   4   5   
  5 Shepherd, Gracie          11 Wayne Trace              50.70   4   4   
  6 Werling, Sophia            9 Minster                  52.30   4   3   
  7 Keller, Nicole            10 Liberty Cent             53.96   3   2   
  8 McClurg, Katie            11 Minster                  54.63   3   1   
  9 Rue, Caydence             11 Paulding                 54.77   3 
 10 Okuley, Karli             10 Tinora                   55.70   2 
 11 Killgallon, Ella          10 Ayersville               56.35   3 
 12 Elkins, Emma               9 Wayne Trace              56.98   3 
 13 Dockery, Kaylee           11 Ayersville               57.00   4 
 14 Friess, Natalie            9 Delta                    57.80   2 
 15 Langhals, Mackenzie       12 Columbus Gro             58.80   2 
 16 Mayes, Mckenzy            12 Continental            1:00.20   2 
 17 Armstrong, Grace          10 Delta                  1:00.38   1 
 18 Westrick, Clara           11 Tinora                 1:02.14   1 
 19 Centers, Kayden           12 Continental            1:05.29   1 
 20 Huff, Libby               12 Emmanuel Chr           1:16.60   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        meet: R 39.30  4/21/2012   Danny Young, Archbold                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Zach            10 Columbus Gro             43.49   4  10   
  2 Anders, Cole              11 Tinora                   43.90   4   8   
  3 Blankemeyer, Layton        9 Columbus Gro             44.29   4   6   
  4 Laney, Cameron            10 No. Central              44.88   3   5   
  5 Plassman, Cole            11 Archbold                 44.97   4   4   
  6 Mora, Eli                 10 Delta                    46.33   3   3   
  7 Westerheide, Zach         10 Minster                  46.61   3   2   
  8 Kruse, Carson              9 Bluffton                 47.22   3   1   
  9 Myers, Hudson             10 Wayne Trace              47.30   2 
 10 Krugh, Landynn             9 Archbold                 47.31   3 
 11 Wolford, Jerremiah        11 Delta                    48.01   2 
 12 Zacharias, Jeff           11 Liberty Cent             49.41   3 
 13 Tomaszewski, Anthony      10 Bryan                    49.93   2 
 14 Long, Owen                12 Liberty Cent             50.25   4 
 15 Miller, Nathan             9 Holgate                  51.11   1 
 16 Beauregard, Evan           9 Fayette                  51.41   2 
 17 Young, Bradley            12 Ayersville               52.08   2 
 18 Salaz, Gabe               11 Holgate                  52.91   1 
 19 Ward, Shawn               10 Bryan                    54.00   3 
 20 Kinder, Austen             9 Paulding                 56.57   1 
 21 Alvarez, Andre             9 Fayette                  56.64   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        meet: R 2:19.57  4/23/2022   Sydnee Sinn, Wayne Trace                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sinn, Sydnee              11 Wayne Trace            2:19.57R  2  10   
       1:09.931 (1:09.931)        2:19.570 (1:09.639)
  2 Roth, Taylor              11 Minster                2:19.58   2   8   
       1:09.259 (1:09.259)        2:19.579 (1:10.320)
  3 Bahena, Kiara             11 Wayne Trace            2:25.54   2   6   
       1:11.758 (1:11.758)        2:25.535 (1:13.778)
  4 Oelkrug, Hope             12 Liberty Cent           2:28.29   2   5   
       1:13.854 (1:13.854)        2:28.286 (1:14.433)
  5 Miller, Gracie            10 Liberty Cent           2:29.01   2   4   
       1:11.403 (1:11.403)        2:29.010 (1:17.608)
  6 Baird, Chloe              12 Patrick Henr           2:32.19   2   3   
       1:13.625 (1:13.625)        2:32.186 (1:18.562)
  7 Ketner, Morgan            10 Minster                2:34.13   2   2   
       1:15.310 (1:15.310)        2:34.121 (1:18.812)
  8 Gillson, Emily            10 Patrick Henr           2:38.57   2   1   
       1:16.170 (1:16.170)        2:38.566 (1:22.397)
  9 Armstrong, Ella           10 Bluffton               2:38.60   2 
       1:17.391 (1:17.391)        2:38.598 (1:21.207)
 10 Lee, Addison              10 Tinora                 2:41.62   2 
       1:16.420 (1:16.420)        2:41.615 (1:25.195)
 11 Welch, Josilyn             9 Delta                  2:44.53   2 
       1:21.413 (1:21.413)        2:44.521 (1:23.109)
 12 Ramsey, Jenna             11 Emmanuel Chr           2:44.89   2 
       1:18.038 (1:18.038)        2:44.890 (1:26.853)
 13 Morman, Grace              9 Columbus Gro           2:45.98   2 
       1:19.153 (1:19.153)        2:45.974 (1:26.822)
 14 Remington, Madison         9 Pettisville            2:47.24   1 
       1:23.321 (1:23.321)        2:47.238 (1:23.917)
 15 Miller, Ella              11 Bryan                  2:49.44   1 
       1:24.170 (1:24.170)        2:49.440 (1:25.270)
 16 Balser, Katelyn           10 No. Central            2:51.04   1 
       1:21.958 (1:21.958)        2:51.031 (1:29.074)
 17 Hoylman, Renee            11 Pettisville            2:51.33   1 
       1:22.856 (1:22.856)        2:51.330 (1:28.474)
 18 Munger, Grace             10 Delta                  2:52.16   1 
       1:24.851 (1:24.851)        2:52.155 (1:27.304)
 19 Bok, Ruth                  9 Holgate                2:55.40   1 
       1:24.215 (1:24.215)        2:55.394 (1:31.179)
 20 Okuley, Nova               9 Tinora                 2:56.11   1 
       1:22.255 (1:22.255)        2:56.109 (1:33.854)
 21 Cruz, Mireya              10 No. Central            2:58.77   1 
       1:25.593 (1:25.593)        2:58.764 (1:33.172)
 22 Schroeder, Hanna          11 Columbus Gro           3:00.44   1 
       1:25.876 (1:25.876)        3:00.434 (1:34.558)
 23 Xie, Casey                 9 Bryan                  3:18.82   1 
       1:32.483 (1:32.483)        3:18.813 (1:46.330)
 24 Klinger, Tori             10 Ayersville             3:26.76   1 
       1:37.001 (1:37.001)        3:26.758 (1:49.757)
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        meet: R 1:57.30  1991        Matt Langdon, Crestview                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albers, Alex              12 Minster                1:58.38   2  10   
           57.317 (57.317)        1:58.375 (1:01.058)
  2 Armstrong, Landon         11 Bluffton               1:59.64   2   8   
           58.020 (58.020)        1:59.635 (1:01.615)
  3 Durfey, Jaxen             11 Tinora                 2:05.10   2   6   
       1:00.147 (1:00.147)        2:05.093 (1:04.947)
  4 Derstine, Sam             11 Bluffton               2:06.25   2   5   
       1:00.443 (1:00.443)        2:06.250 (1:05.807)
  5 McCance, Cody             10 Patrick Henr           2:06.38   2   4   
       1:01.881 (1:01.881)        2:06.371 (1:04.490)
  6 Blanco, Jose               9 Fayette                2:06.68   2   3   
       1:01.928 (1:01.928)        2:06.675 (1:04.747)
  7 Mitchell, Quinn           12 Fayette                2:09.07   2   2   
       1:00.907 (1:00.907)        2:09.065 (1:08.158)
  8 Roth, Cole                12 Liberty Cent           2:09.56   2   1   
       1:00.485 (1:00.485)        2:09.560 (1:09.075)
  9 Morman, Caleb             12 Columbus Gro           2:10.18   2 
       1:02.977 (1:02.977)        2:10.178 (1:07.202)
 10 Stamm, Landon             11 Archbold               2:11.66   2 
       1:03.383 (1:03.383)        2:11.657 (1:08.274)
 11 Niekamp, Matthew          11 Minster                2:11.80   2 
       1:02.962 (1:02.962)        2:11.797 (1:08.835)
 12 Garrow, Brennan           10 Archbold               2:14.48   2 
       1:04.118 (1:04.118)        2:14.475 (1:10.357)
 13 Molitor, Jeremiah         12 Wayne Trace            2:14.97   1 
       1:07.899 (1:07.899)        2:14.965 (1:07.067)
 14 Cunningham, Riley         10 Tinora                 2:15.18   1 
       1:07.618 (1:07.618)        2:15.178 (1:07.560)
 15 McWatters, Zach           11 Pettisville            2:15.94   2 
       1:04.607 (1:04.607)        2:15.940 (1:11.333)
 16 Estelle, Logan            10 Liberty Cent           2:16.74   1 
       1:05.859 (1:05.859)        2:16.737 (1:10.878)
 17 Jenkins, Gavin            10 Bryan                  2:16.85   1 
       1:08.699 (1:08.699)        2:16.849 (1:08.150)
 18 Kurtz, Ryan               12 Patrick Henr           2:18.72   2 
       1:05.792 (1:05.792)        2:18.718 (1:12.927)
 19 Miller, Logan             10 Holgate                2:18.89   1 
       1:08.455 (1:08.455)        2:18.887 (1:10.432)
 20 Moser, Garret              9 Stryker                2:19.98   1 
       1:08.967 (1:08.967)        2:19.975 (1:11.009)
 21 Eckloff, Stephen          11 Emmanuel Chr           2:30.33   1 
       1:14.843 (1:14.843)        2:30.329 (1:15.487)
 22 Stahl, Nico                9 Paulding               2:33.09   1 
       1:15.878 (1:15.878)        2:33.088 (1:17.210)
 23 Buchanan, Braydon          9 Bryan                  2:33.45   1 
       1:15.229 (1:15.229)        2:33.450 (1:18.222)
 24 Rupp, Pete                12 Pettisville            2:36.23   1 
       1:17.713 (1:17.713)        2:36.224 (1:18.512)
 25 Sokolowski, Ben           10 Ayersville             2:38.02   1 
       1:16.983 (1:16.983)        2:38.013 (1:21.030)
 26 Jones, Eli                10 Paulding               2:40.83   1 
       1:19.152 (1:19.152)        2:40.822 (1:21.670)
 27 Williams, Aricin          10 Emmanuel Chr           2:46.52   1 
       1:22.524 (1:22.524)        2:46.513 (1:23.989)
 28 Bethel, Matthew            9 No. Central            3:00.15   1 
       1:21.112 (1:21.112)        3:00.147 (1:39.035)
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        meet: R 25.50  4/24/2010   Katherine Jamieson, Ottawa Hills            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armey, Peyton             11 Liberty Cent             27.48q  2 
  2 Mohler, Elle              10 Liberty Cent             27.59q  5 
  3 Stoller, Rachel           12 Wayne Trace              28.08q  1 
  4 Schindler, Ally           10 Ayersville               28.16q  4 
  5 Ridenour, Savanah         12 Columbus Gro             28.32q  3 
  6 Grieshop, Ava             12 Minster                  28.33q  3 
  7 Mueller, Liv              11 Tinora                   28.77q  3 
  8 Williams, Kylie           11 Minster                  28.91q  4 
  9 Holloway, Lexi            10 Patrick Henr             28.93   2 
 10 Myers, Harper              9 Wayne Trace              29.29   5 
 11 Spisak, Chloe              9 Bryan                    29.30   3 
 12 Diller, Allison           11 Bluffton                 29.42   5 
 13 Gray, Anna                10 Tinora                   29.57   4 
 14 Grimm, Amanda             10 Pettisville              29.57   1 
 15 Marshall, Rhaegan         10 Continental              29.83   4 
 16 Grothaus, Samantha        11 Bryan                    29.84   1 
 17 Breier, Brianna           12 Stryker                  29.88   2 
 18 Schweingruber, Jordan      9 Bluffton                 30.28   2 
 19 Vasquez, Isabella          9 Delta                    30.38   3 
 20 Closson, Kiersten         12 Columbus Gro             30.46   1 
 21 Lamb, Ashlyn              10 Delta                    30.56   4 
 22 Mcguire, Mabel            10 Ayersville               31.10   2 
 23 Schwab, Addie             10 Patrick Henr             31.20   4 
 24 Patterson, Kiah           12 Stryker                  31.33   1 
 25 Wolf, Kacie               11 Archbold                 31.37   3 
 26 Valle, Haylee             10 Archbold                 31.71   2 
 27 Stauffer, Peyton          12 Continental              32.08   5 
 28 Teders, Abi               12 Miller City              33.64   1 
 29 Harris, Kylee             10 Holgate                  33.87   1 
 30 Foltz, Ava                10 Paulding                 34.11   5 
 31 Wright, Amara              9 No. Central              34.13   5 
 32 Salazar, Trinity          10 Paulding                 35.59   4 
 33 Crafts, Jaylin            10 No. Central              35.66   3 
 34 Huff, Libby               12 Emmanuel Chr             41.75   4 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 25.50  4/24/2010   Katherine Jamieson, Ottawa Hills            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohler, Elle              10 Liberty Cent             27.37   10   
  2 Armey, Peyton             11 Liberty Cent             27.80    8   
  3 Stoller, Rachel           12 Wayne Trace              27.95    6   
  4 Schindler, Ally           10 Ayersville               28.54    5   
  5 Grieshop, Ava             12 Minster                  29.03    4   
  6 Ridenour, Savanah         12 Columbus Gro             29.10    3   
  7 Williams, Kylie           11 Minster                  29.62    2   
  8 Mueller, Liv              11 Tinora                   31.51    1   
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        meet: R 21.70  1999        Jesse Smith, Liberty Center                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kohne, Jack               12 Minster                  23.81q  3 
  2 Riley, Dane               11 Archbold                 23.86q  5 
  3 Treece, Maddox            10 Wayne Trace              24.02q  1 
  4 Miler, Isaac              12 Ayersville               24.13q  4 
  5 Hahn, Drew                10 Bryan                    24.56q  4 
  6 Smith, Josh               12 Columbus Gro             24.62q  5 
  7 Garza, Rylan              11 Bryan                    24.82q  3 
  8 Johnson, Josiah           11 Liberty Cent             25.02q  1 
  9 Berner, Owen              11 Ayersville               25.03   5 
 10 Fleharty, Landyn          12 Bluffton                 25.05   4 
 11 Stackhouse, Griffin        9 Bluffton                 25.08   2 
 12 Ruple, James              11 Delta                    25.08   3 
 13 Webb, Nathan              12 Minster                  25.45   2 
 14 Sweinhagen, Cole          11 Tinora                   25.61   1 
 15 Davis, Dakota             12 Delta                    25.87   4 
 16 Larson, Caleb             10 Paulding                 26.01   3 
 17 Graziani, Dominic          9 Tinora                   26.04   4 
 18 Mertz, Lucas              11 Columbus Gro             26.13   4 
 19 Johnson, Timmy            12 Patrick Henr             26.18   4 
 20 Chandler, Joseph          10 Emmanuel Chr             26.25   2 
 21 Boroff, Elliott           11 Wayne Trace              26.25   5 
 22 Rose, Tracy               11 Archbold                 26.50   1 
 23 Smith, Thomas             10 Patrick Henr             26.55   3 
 24 Whiteside, Demetrius      11 Fayette                  26.68   5 
 25 Jordan, Jason             12 Holgate                  26.70   1 
 26 Lemley, Owen              12 Fayette                  26.72   3 
 27 Wilkie, Chase             10 Pettisville              26.86   5 
 28 Rentz, Waylon              9 Liberty Cent             26.94   3 
 29 Alvarez, Alexavier         9 Holgate                  27.32   5 
 30 Nickloy, Aiden             9 No. Central              27.43   5 
 31 Miler, Elijah              9 Continental              28.08   1 
 32 Denstedt, Talen            9 No. Central              28.36   2 
 33 Lemieux, Josh             10 Paulding                 28.64   2 
 34 Tice, Dalys               12 Continental              28.84   4 
 35 Whitlock, Derek           10 Stryker                  30.25   3 
 36 Thompson, Joshua          10 Emmanuel Chr             32.87   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 21.70  1999        Jesse Smith, Liberty Center                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Treece, Maddox            10 Wayne Trace              23.06   10   
  2 Riley, Dane               11 Archbold                 23.43    8   
  3 Kohne, Jack               12 Minster                  23.58    6   
  4 Miler, Isaac              12 Ayersville               23.90    5   
  5 Smith, Josh               12 Columbus Gro             24.31    4   
  6 Garza, Rylan              11 Bryan                    24.34    3   
  7 Johnson, Josiah           11 Liberty Cent             24.34    2   
  8 Hahn, Drew                10 Bryan                    24.53    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 11:21.32  4/21/2018   Alyssa Ellerbrock, Columbus Gro          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedarleaf, Chaney         10 Minster               12:17.61   10   
       1:22.661 (1:22.661)        2:54.322 (1:31.662)        4:26.335 (1:32.013)
       6:02.225 (1:35.890)        7:40.315 (1:38.090)        9:16.795 (1:36.480)
      10:51.681 (1:34.887)       12:17.601 (1:25.920)
  2 Meller, MaKayla           10 Liberty Cent          12:25.23    8   
       1:22.691 (1:22.691)        2:54.980 (1:32.289)        4:26.698 (1:31.719)
       6:02.760 (1:36.062)        7:40.971 (1:38.212)        9:18.756 (1:37.785)
      10:56.670 (1:37.914)       12:25.225 (1:28.555)
  3 Thormeier, Kate            9 Bryan                 12:29.03    6   
       1:20.921 (1:20.921)        2:53.826 (1:32.905)        4:25.677 (1:31.852)
       6:01.176 (1:35.499)        7:39.801 (1:38.625)        9:18.101 (1:38.300)
      10:56.913 (1:38.813)       12:29.026 (1:32.113)
  4 Smith, Marah              10 Bryan                 12:30.52    5   
       1:21.510 (1:21.510)        2:55.391 (1:33.882)        4:26.236 (1:30.845)
       6:02.443 (1:36.208)        7:40.657 (1:38.214)        9:19.273 (1:38.617)
      10:58.780 (1:39.507)       12:30.520 (1:31.740)
  5 Sattler, Lauren           10 Tinora                12:34.64    4   
       1:22.978 (1:22.978)        2:54.042 (1:31.064)        4:25.521 (1:31.479)
       6:01.512 (1:35.992)        7:39.935 (1:38.423)        9:18.425 (1:38.490)
      10:58.212 (1:39.788)       12:34.637 (1:36.425)
  6 Elieff, Cassie            11 Liberty Cent          12:54.89    3   
       1:22.376 (1:22.376)        2:54.671 (1:32.295)        4:27.103 (1:32.433)
       6:04.993 (1:37.890)        7:46.845 (1:41.852)        9:29.948 (1:43.104)
      11:14.778 (1:44.830)       12:54.885 (1:40.107)
  7 Essinger, June             9 Bluffton              13:00.54    2   
       1:27.052 (1:27.052)        3:01.098 (1:34.047)        4:36.177 (1:35.079)
       6:13.581 (1:37.404)        7:54.405 (1:40.824)        9:36.378 (1:41.974)
      11:20.860 (1:44.482)       13:00.540 (1:39.680)
  8 Willett, Elisabeth        11 Holgate               13:13.95    1   
       1:25.576 (1:25.576)        2:55.916 (1:30.340)        4:28.131 (1:32.215)
       6:07.195 (1:39.064)        7:54.477 (1:47.283)        9:41.100 (1:46.623)
      11:29.532 (1:48.433)       13:13.941 (1:44.409)
  9 Sears, Kendall             9 Pettisville           13:32.04  
       1:28.890 (1:28.890)        3:05.616 (1:36.727)        4:46.983 (1:41.368)
       6:30.511 (1:43.528)        8:16.983 (1:46.473)       10:06.072 (1:49.089)
      11:53.738 (1:47.667)       13:32.038 (1:38.300)
 10 Rettig, Olivia             9 Patrick Henr          13:39.25  
       1:26.165 (1:26.165)        3:02.328 (1:36.164)        4:44.708 (1:42.380)
       6:30.686 (1:45.978)        8:18.661 (1:47.975)       10:08.115 (1:49.454)
      11:57.295 (1:49.180)       13:39.250 (1:41.955)
 11 Ramirez, Karley           12 Archbold              13:43.19  
       1:34.730 (1:34.730)        3:15.141 (1:40.412)        4:59.013 (1:43.873)
       6:43.513 (1:44.500)        8:29.147 (1:45.634)       10:17.192 (1:48.045)
      12:04.721 (1:47.529)       13:43.183 (1:38.463)
 12 Moore, Abby               11 Wayne Trace           14:19.21  
       1:32.488 (1:32.488)        3:10.561 (1:38.073)        4:56.207 (1:45.647)
       6:46.007 (1:49.800)        8:37.857 (1:51.850)       10:32.473 (1:54.617)
      12:30.908 (1:58.435)       14:19.205 (1:48.297)
 13 Swary, Hannah             10 Holgate               14:32.31  
       1:32.081 (1:32.081)        3:10.868 (1:38.788)        4:55.886 (1:45.018)
       6:45.653 (1:49.768)        8:37.596 (1:51.943)       10:32.185 (1:54.589)
      12:31.807 (1:59.623)       14:32.301 (2:00.494)
 14 Buehrer, Allie            10 Archbold              14:34.85  
       1:35.177 (1:35.177)        3:17.007 (1:41.830)        5:04.160 (1:47.153)
       6:57.316 (1:53.157)        8:52.171 (1:54.855)       10:48.863 (1:56.693)
      12:45.831 (1:56.968)       14:34.850 (1:49.019)
 15 Eckloff, Vivian            9 Emmanuel Chr          14:41.13  
       1:44.810 (1:44.810)        3:35.615 (1:50.805)        5:25.918 (1:50.304)
       7:17.703 (1:51.785)        9:10.085 (1:52.382)       11:02.906 (1:52.822)
      12:57.318 (1:54.413)       14:41.125 (1:43.807)
 16 Prigge, Madison           11 Patrick Henr          15:02.81  
       1:30.683 (1:30.683)        3:13.742 (1:43.059)        5:05.611 (1:51.869)
       7:02.151 (1:56.540)        9:04.481 (2:02.330)       11:06.671 (2:02.190)
      13:10.470 (2:03.799)       15:02.806 (1:52.337)
 17 Hanson, Lexi               9 Minster               15:32.95  
       1:35.357 (1:35.357)        3:24.191 (1:48.834)        5:17.027 (1:52.837)
       7:13.141 (1:56.114)        9:14.538 (2:01.398)       11:24.831 (2:10.293)
      13:32.813 (2:07.983)       15:32.947 (2:00.134)
 18 Hancock, Kenzie            9 Tinora                15:37.62  
       1:35.157 (1:35.157)        3:25.156 (1:49.999)        5:20.283 (1:55.128)
       7:20.565 (2:00.282)        9:23.625 (2:03.060)       11:28.683 (2:05.059)
      13:34.600 (2:05.917)       15:37.620 (2:03.020)
 19 Stoller, Ava               9 Wayne Trace           16:31.48  
       1:42.578 (1:42.578)        3:38.016 (1:55.438)        5:40.525 (2:02.509)
       7:46.985 (2:06.460)        9:56.908 (2:09.924)       12:10.415 (2:13.507)
      14:24.538 (2:14.124)       16:31.478 (2:06.940)
 20 Maginn, Maeve             10 Fayette               16:38.25  
       1:34.337 (1:34.337)        3:24.613 (1:50.277)        5:25.587 (2:00.974)
       7:41.380 (2:15.793)        9:55.767 (2:14.388)       12:12.105 (2:16.338)
      14:26.537 (2:14.433)       16:38.243 (2:11.707)
 21 Damman, Clara             12 Pettisville           17:23.48  
       1:40.776 (1:40.776)        3:38.540 (1:57.764)        5:43.953 (2:05.414)
       8:01.737 (2:17.784)       10:22.555 (2:20.818)       12:43.835 (2:21.280)
      15:05.528 (2:21.694)       17:23.471 (2:17.943)
 -- Weller, Cassie            11 Paulding                   DNF  
       1:45.691 (1:45.691)        3:44.950 (1:59.259)        5:51.117 (2:06.168)
       8:02.695 (2:11.578)       10:15.350 (2:12.655)
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 9:41.93  4/23/2022   Joshuah Taylor, Bryan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Joshuah           12 Bryan                  9:41.93R  10   
       1:06.833 (1:06.833)        2:18.671 (1:11.838)        3:31.445 (1:12.774)
       4:44.377 (1:12.933)        5:59.637 (1:15.260)        7:16.165 (1:16.528)
       8:31.373 (1:15.209)        9:41.925 (1:10.552)
  2 Johns, Brady              12 Archbold              10:16.20    8   
       1:11.478 (1:11.478)        2:27.238 (1:15.760)        3:44.832 (1:17.594)
       5:01.872 (1:17.040)        6:23.317 (1:21.445)        7:43.391 (1:20.074)
       8:59.733 (1:16.343)       10:16.196 (1:16.463)
  3 Ellerbrock, Luke          10 Columbus Gro          10:16.90    6   
       1:09.560 (1:09.560)        2:25.905 (1:16.345)        3:43.921 (1:18.017)
       5:01.138 (1:17.218)        6:22.830 (1:21.692)        7:43.711 (1:20.882)
       9:04.023 (1:20.313)       10:16.900 (1:12.877)
  4 Koch, Trent               11 Columbus Gro          10:18.53    5   
       1:10.432 (1:10.432)        2:26.537 (1:16.105)        3:44.596 (1:18.059)
       5:01.658 (1:17.063)        6:23.017 (1:21.359)        7:45.656 (1:22.639)
       9:09.146 (1:23.490)       10:18.525 (1:09.379)
  5 Nygaard, Erik             11 Bluffton              10:19.20    4   
       1:09.893 (1:09.893)        2:26.273 (1:16.380)        3:44.301 (1:18.028)
       5:01.403 (1:17.103)        6:22.568 (1:21.165)        7:43.288 (1:20.720)
       9:03.530 (1:20.242)       10:19.198 (1:15.669)
  6 Fackler, Xander           10 Bryan                 10:25.64    3   
       1:09.315 (1:09.315)        2:25.633 (1:16.319)        3:43.815 (1:18.182)
       5:01.272 (1:17.458)        6:22.758 (1:21.487)        7:44.222 (1:21.464)
       9:06.873 (1:22.652)       10:25.640 (1:18.767)
  7 Bower, Richard            12 Holgate               10:27.07    2   
       1:10.920 (1:10.920)        2:27.673 (1:16.754)        3:45.665 (1:17.992)
       5:06.270 (1:20.605)        6:28.942 (1:22.673)        7:51.328 (1:22.387)
       9:13.898 (1:22.570)       10:27.070 (1:13.172)
  8 Westrick, Paul             9 Tinora                10:52.18    1   
       1:10.171 (1:10.171)        2:26.865 (1:16.694)        3:44.891 (1:18.027)
       5:05.843 (1:20.953)        6:33.318 (1:27.475)        8:02.503 (1:29.185)
       9:28.843 (1:26.340)       10:52.177 (1:23.334)
  9 Grieshop, Jack            10 Minster               10:59.01  
       1:16.377 (1:16.377)        2:38.207 (1:21.830)        4:04.706 (1:26.499)
       5:26.730 (1:22.024)        6:51.175 (1:24.445)        8:18.023 (1:26.849)
       9:44.252 (1:26.229)       10:59.006 (1:14.754)
 10 Halpin, Ryan              10 Minster               10:59.18  
       1:15.761 (1:15.761)        2:37.135 (1:21.374)        4:04.141 (1:27.007)
       5:27.300 (1:23.159)        6:51.743 (1:24.444)        8:18.615 (1:26.872)
       9:44.823 (1:26.209)       10:59.176 (1:14.353)
 11 Andreas, Theo             10 Bluffton              11:03.96  
       1:17.718 (1:17.718)        2:38.463 (1:20.745)        4:04.395 (1:25.932)
       5:26.981 (1:22.587)        6:51.447 (1:24.467)        8:18.288 (1:26.842)
       9:44.486 (1:26.198)       11:03.952 (1:19.467)
 12 Miles, Kenny              12 Liberty Cent          11:27.46  
       1:11.950 (1:11.950)        2:32.662 (1:20.713)        3:58.080 (1:25.418)
       5:26.417 (1:28.338)        6:57.781 (1:31.364)        8:31.325 (1:33.544)
      10:04.282 (1:32.958)       11:27.460 (1:23.178)
 13 Harrow, Caleb              9 Archbold              11:28.74  
       1:17.547 (1:17.547)        2:40.635 (1:23.088)        4:07.802 (1:27.168)
       5:36.003 (1:28.202)        7:05.425 (1:29.422)        8:35.157 (1:29.733)
      10:06.746 (1:31.589)       11:28.732 (1:21.987)
 14 Yates, Brennan            10 Patrick Henr          11:43.37  
       1:17.425 (1:17.425)        2:45.451 (1:28.027)        4:16.187 (1:30.737)
       5:47.191 (1:31.004)        7:17.052 (1:29.862)        8:50.740 (1:33.688)
      10:20.936 (1:30.197)       11:43.363 (1:22.428)
 15 Eckloff, David            10 Emmanuel Chr          11:44.25  
       1:22.166 (1:22.166)        2:48.698 (1:26.533)        4:17.783 (1:29.085)
       5:48.768 (1:30.985)        7:19.475 (1:30.707)        8:51.737 (1:32.263)
      10:21.381 (1:29.644)       11:44.241 (1:22.860)
 16 Minnich, Cody             11 Liberty Cent          11:44.41  
       1:18.485 (1:18.485)        2:43.610 (1:25.125)        4:10.085 (1:26.475)
       5:40.437 (1:30.353)        7:12.577 (1:32.140)        8:46.258 (1:33.682)
      10:21.556 (1:35.298)       11:44.402 (1:22.847)
 17 Schnepp, Prestyn           9 Wayne Trace           11:47.65  
       1:15.423 (1:15.423)        2:36.883 (1:21.460)        4:03.856 (1:26.973)
       5:35.713 (1:31.858)        7:11.795 (1:36.082)        8:48.147 (1:36.353)
      10:23.795 (1:35.648)       11:47.648 (1:23.854)
 18 Fritz, Ethan              11 Holgate               12:06.68  
       1:16.118 (1:16.118)        2:39.245 (1:23.127)        4:08.368 (1:29.124)
       5:41.685 (1:33.317)        7:18.037 (1:36.353)        8:55.246 (1:37.209)
      10:33.871 (1:38.625)       12:06.677 (1:32.807)
 19 Bostelman, Luke           10 Patrick Henr          12:13.62  
       1:19.975 (1:19.975)        2:48.285 (1:28.310)        4:19.483 (1:31.199)
       5:53.365 (1:33.882)        7:28.623 (1:35.259)        9:06.843 (1:38.220)
      10:41.862 (1:35.019)       12:13.612 (1:31.750)
 20 Hawkins, Konnor            9 Delta                 12:14.10  
       1:24.785 (1:24.785)        2:56.283 (1:31.499)        4:30.107 (1:33.824)
       6:03.151 (1:33.044)        7:37.440 (1:34.289)        9:12.787 (1:35.348)
      10:47.776 (1:34.989)       12:14.093 (1:26.318)
 21 Ogle, Gage                 9 Wayne Trace           12:20.80  
       1:17.945 (1:17.945)        2:44.617 (1:26.673)        4:15.113 (1:30.497)
       5:47.938 (1:32.825)        7:21.941 (1:34.003)        9:04.036 (1:42.095)
      10:44.050 (1:40.014)       12:20.793 (1:36.744)
 22 Ellerbrock, Sam           12 Miller City           12:38.06  
       1:21.758 (1:21.758)        2:50.131 (1:28.373)        4:18.715 (1:28.584)
       5:53.113 (1:34.399)        7:37.526 (1:44.413)        9:29.870 (1:52.344)
      11:17.443 (1:47.574)       12:38.051 (1:20.608)
 23 Mlynarek, Tristan         12 Delta                 12:42.83  
       1:27.340 (1:27.340)        3:02.217 (1:34.878)        4:36.910 (1:34.693)
       6:14.557 (1:37.648)        7:50.940 (1:36.383)        9:32.252 (1:41.313)
      11:13.651 (1:41.399)       12:42.830 (1:29.179)
 24 Krouse, Liam              10 Ayersville            13:03.05  
       1:22.542 (1:22.542)        2:50.970 (1:28.428)        4:25.321 (1:34.352)
       6:05.357 (1:40.037)        7:48.382 (1:43.025)        9:33.557 (1:45.175)
      11:21.418 (1:47.862)       13:03.048 (1:41.630)
 25 Scott, Aiden               9 No. Central           13:29.91  
       1:25.925 (1:25.925)        3:01.802 (1:35.878)        4:37.478 (1:35.677)
       6:20.925 (1:43.447)        8:07.187 (1:46.263)        9:58.183 (1:50.997)
      11:52.037 (1:53.854)       13:29.905 (1:37.868)
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 4:06.33  4/23/2022   Wayne Trace, Wayne Trace                  
                         R Stoller, K Bahena, G Shepherd, S Sinn           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         4:06.33R  2  10   
     1) Stoller, Rachel 12              2) Bahena, Kiara 11               
     3) Shepherd, Gracie 11             4) Sinn, Sydnee 11                
  2 Liberty Center                                      4:11.27   2   8   
     1) Armey, Peyton 11                2) Mohler, Haley 11               
     3) Miller, Gracie 10               4) Mohler, Elle 10                
  3 Minster                                             4:18.00   2   6   
     1) Cedarleaf, Cameo 11             2) Barhorst, Lillian 10           
     3) Hemmelgarn, Margaret 10         4) Roth, Taylor 11                
  4 Patrick Henry                                       4:24.49   2   5   
     1) Baird, Chloe 12                 2) Holloway, Lexi 10              
     3) Gubernath, Karlie 9             4) Meyer, Megan 10                
  5 Bryan                                               4:27.74   2   4   
     1) Spengler, Gwen 12               2) Mueller, Grace 12              
     3) Vollmar, Montesa 11             4) Cordic, Aquilina 12            
  6 Archbold                                            4:29.71   2   3   
     1) Merillat, Chloe 12              2) DeLong, Annika 11              
     3) Merillat, Lauryn 10             4) Rupp, Sophie 11                
  7 Tinora                                              4:35.28   2   2   
     1) Mueller, Liv 11                 2) Lee, Addison 10                
     3) Scott, Kjerstin 12              4) Meyer, Amanda 12               
  8 Columbus Grove                                      4:38.52   2   1   
     1) Fortman, Brynn 11               2) Longworth, Kylee 9             
     3) Morman, Grace 9                 4) Dotson, Ella 9                 
  9 Delta                                               4:49.61   1 
     1) Barnes, Hannah 10               2) Mignin, Kalleigh 9             
     3) Ford, Gabby 12                  4) Munger, Grace 10               
 10 Holgate                                             4:58.18   1 
     1) Bower, Miriam 10                2) Bok, Ruth 9                    
     3) Ashbaugh, Kaylynn 10            4) Willett, Elisabeth 11          
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 3:30.30  4/21/2012   Archbold, Archbold                        
                         T Gerken, H Stamm, B Drewes, D Young              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              3:37.76   2  10   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 12                2) Eckert, Gavin 11               
     3) Haas, Dustin 11                 4) Durfey, Jaxen 11               
  2 Columbus Grove                                      3:38.08   2   8   
     1) Blankemeyer, Anden 11           2) Stechschulte, Caleb 12         
     3) Myers, Landon 12                4) Closson, Carson 12             
  3 Archbold                                            3:40.73   2   6   
     1) Behnfeldt, Karter 11            2) Miller, Chase 10               
     3) Bailey, Gavin 12                4) Riley, Dane 11                 
  4 Liberty Center                                      3:44.65   2   5   
     1) Chapa, Riley 11                 2) Orr, Matt 11                   
     3) Wymer, Wesley 12                4) Roth, Cole 12                  
  5 Minster                                             3:47.23   2   4   
     1) Kohne, Jack 12                  2) Weigandt, Guy 12               
     3) Knapke, Will 9                  4) Albers, Alex 12                
  6 Patrick Henry                                       3:49.23   1   3   
     1) Kurtz, Ryan 12                  2) McCance, Cody 10               
     3) Rohrs, Ethan 12                 4) Rosebrook, Kaden 11            
  7 Delta                                               3:51.10   1   2   
     1) Knapp, Bryar 11                 2) Mora, Eli 10                   
     3) St. John, Hunter 9              4) Ruple, James 11                
  8 Bryan                                               3:53.24   2   1   
     1) Devlin, Brody 11                2) Smith, Colton 12               
     3) Marshall, Zeth 11               4) Bush, Donnell 10               
  9 Holgate                                             3:54.44   2 
     1) Jordan, Jason 12                2) Zachrich, Levi 12              
     3) Bower, Richard 12               4) Casillas, Addison 12           
 10 Continental                                         3:57.62   1 
     1) Etter, Jonathan 10              2) Speiser, David 12              
     3) Wooten, Brayden 12              4) Mayes, Elijah 12               
 11 Ayersville                                          4:08.64   1 
     1) Eiden, Ike 12                   2) Welch, Chris 12                
     3) Schroeder, Logan 9              4) Young, Bradley 12              
 12 Pettisville                                         4:13.11   1 
     1) Graffice, Landon 9              2) McWatters, Zach 11             
     3) Rupp, Pete 12                   4) Bowers, Carlos 9               
 13 No. Central                                         4:34.71   1 
     1) Nickloy, Aiden 9                2) Walz, Alec 9                   
     3) Denstedt, Talen 9               4) Bethel, Matthew 9              
 -- Wayne Trace                                              DQ   2 
     1) Morehead, Cole 9                2) Molitor, Jeremiah 12           
     3) Scott, Dyson 9                  4) Lee, Aiden 9