George Smart Athletic Center, Defiance College, Defiance, OH
February 19, 2022

Licensed to Defiance College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2022 09:50 PM
             HCAC Indoor Track and Field Championships - 2/19/2022             
                        George M. Smart Athletic Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Manchester                 176.50     2) Rose-Hulman               135   
    3) Hanover                    121        4) Anderson (Ind.)            72   
    5) Franklin                    46        6) Defiance                   42   
    7) Earlham                     32        8) Bluffton                   16   
    9) Mount St. Joseph             9       10) Transylvania                2.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Manchester                 158.50     2) Rose-Hulman               154   
    3) Transylvania                66        4) Bluffton                   64   
    5) Franklin                    62        6) Hanover                    47   
    7) Anderson (Ind.)             32        8) Defiance                   27   
    9) Earlham                     23       10) Mount St. Joseph           11.50
Event 1  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Three prelim attempts, top 9 to finals, three final attempts
 HCAC Indoor: ! 16.26m  2012        Tom Postema, Defiance College              
  The George: @ 16.90m  12/2/2017   Jason Fisher                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kehoe, Jake                  Hanover                 14.20m   46-07.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  13.22m  13.21m  13.41m  14.20m
  2 Villafuerte, Benjamin        Manchester              13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.93m  13.80m  13.84m  13.96m  12.98m  13.99m
  3 Macomber, Tim                Manchester              13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.43m  13.86m  13.46m  12.96m  13.37m  FOUL
  4 Hendricks, Gabriel           Manchester              13.85m   45-05.25 
      12.66m  13.13m  13.61m  13.68m  13.63m  13.85m
  5 Stroud, Nick                 Hanover                 13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.34m  13.59m  12.92m  13.82m  13.70m  FOUL
  6 Sweigart, Michael            Anderson (In            13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  13.10m  13.31m  FOUL  12.32m  FOUL
  7 Walkowski, Andrew            Rose-Hulman             13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.73m  12.66m  13.12m  12.91m  12.54m  13.13m
  8 Wiley, Zak                   Franklin                13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.80m  FOUL  11.04m  12.99m  13.00m  FOUL
  9 Sigler, Noah                 Franklin                12.89m   42-03.50 
      11.84m  12.89m  12.85m  12.75m  12.58m  FOUL
 10 Finley, Markus               Bluffton                12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  11.68m  FOUL         
 11 Williams, Dalen              Franklin                12.70m   41-08.00 
      11.84m  12.70m  FOUL         
 12 Scott, Rontonio              Defiance                12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.52m  12.44m  12.63m         
 13 Stegman, Luke                Transylvania            12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.02m  FOUL  12.28m         
 14 Hubbard, Conner              Earlham                 12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.82m  11.81m  12.19m         
 15 Wright, Henry                Bluffton                11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.55m  11.38m  FOUL         
 16 Brophy, Decklan              Mount St. Jo            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.04m  11.19m  10.30m         
 16 Dallas, Michael              Earlham                 11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.07m  10.24m  11.19m         
 18 Lindhorst, Michael           Bluffton                11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.52m  10.57m  11.13m         
 19 DeBoer, Drew                 Anderson (In            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.53m  10.41m  10.92m         
 20 Young, Cameron               Mount St. Jo            10.90m   35-09.25 
      FOUL  10.90m  10.62m         
 21 Bender, Jake                 Transylvania            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Obert, Matt                  Mount St. Jo             9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  8.96m  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Three prelim attempts, top 9 to finals, three final attempts
 HCAC Indoor: ! 12.87m  2016        Ashlee Arbaugh, Hanover College            
  The George: @ 13.71m  2/21/2020   Paige Pettell, Lindsey Wilson              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Utley, Evelyn                Rose-Hulman             12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.78m  11.81m  11.99m  12.25m  12.20m  12.13m
  2 Beckman, Jessica             Hanover                 12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.57m  11.87m  12.10m  12.15m
  3 Camp, Carley                 Manchester              11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.17m  11.01m  9.16m  11.70m  11.61m  11.58m
  4 Stenger, Jessie              Hanover                 11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.90m  11.31m  10.97m  11.06m  11.15m  11.48m
  5 Briggs, Aaliyah              Rose-Hulman             11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.99m  10.22m  10.99m  FOUL  11.14m  11.00m
  6 Mohr, Erica                  Manchester              10.60m   34-09.50 
      8.70m  10.60m  10.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Miles, Kamran                Hanover                 10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.00m  10.14m  10.19m  10.11m  10.23m  10.38m
  8 Nystrom, Samantha            Rose-Hulman              9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.67m  9.99m  9.92m  FOUL  FOUL  9.98m
  9 Morvilius, Haley             Anderson (In             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.50m  9.21m  9.49m  9.62m  9.49m
 10 Mackey, Ayanna               Bluffton                 9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.62m  9.65m  9.79m         
 11 Lammert, Ellie               Franklin                 9.63m   31-07.25 
      FOUL  9.48m  9.63m         
 12 Haines, Maddy                Manchester               9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  8.70m  9.49m         
 13 Castelow, Makaylah           Earlham                  9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  9.14m  8.99m         
 14 Hartzler, Maggie             Bluffton                 8.96m   29-04.75 
      7.93m  8.96m  8.65m         
 15 Keith, Shelby                Franklin                 8.77m   28-09.25 
      7.71m  8.77m  6.71m         
 16 Scott, Amanda                Bluffton                 8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.22m  8.59m  FOUL         
 17 Tatlock, Taylor              Franklin                 8.14m   26-08.50 
      6.82m  8.14m  7.79m         
 18 Owens, Bailey                Earlham                  7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.28m  6.86m  6.50m         
 19 Blakley, Anaya               Defiance                 6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.62m  6.61m  6.67m         
 20 Perez, Julia                 Mount St. Jo             5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL         
 
Event 3  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Three prelim attempts, top 9 to finals, three final attempts
 HCAC Indoor: ! 20.72m  2013        Tom Postema, Defiance College              
  The George: @ 22.43m  2/8/2019    Tom Postema, DC Alumni                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wiley, Zak                   Franklin                16.33m   53-07.00 
      16.33m  15.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sweigart, Michael            Anderson (In            15.90m   52-02.00 
      14.21m  14.18m  15.90m  FOUL  14.52m  13.98m
  3 Stegman, Luke                Transylvania            15.55m   51-00.25 
      FOUL  14.41m  15.06m  15.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sigler, Noah                 Franklin                15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.27m  0.15m  15.16m  15.52m  FOUL  15.26m
  5 Macomber, Tim                Manchester              14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.39m  FOUL  14.25m  14.67m  FOUL  13.76m
  6 Stroud, Nick                 Hanover                 14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL  13.32m  14.36m  FOUL
  7 Dunson, Desmond              Rose-Hulman             13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.49m  13.22m  13.78m  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bender, Jake                 Transylvania            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.32m  12.60m  12.26m  FOUL  12.49m  13.50m
  9 Hendricks, Gabriel           Manchester              13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  12.82m  12.85m  FOUL
 10 Hubbard, Conner              Earlham                 13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.99m  FOUL  13.18m         
 11 Lindhorst, Michael           Bluffton                13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  FOUL  FOUL          
 12 Hosea, Evan                  Franklin                12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  12.10m  FOUL         
 13 DeBoer, Drew                 Anderson (In            12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.92m  12.55m  12.52m         
 14 Dallas, Michael              Earlham                 12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  12.09m           
 15 Kehoe, Jake                  Hanover                 11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  11.98m  11.77m         
 16 Wright, Henry                Bluffton                11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  11.12m  FOUL         
 17 Hayes, Jonathan              Mount St. Jo            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.59m  10.49m  10.74m         
 18 Mahaney, John                Earlham                 10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  10.27m         
 19 Young, Cameron               Mount St. Jo             9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.76m  9.33m  9.47m         
 20 Brophy, Decklan              Mount St. Jo             8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  8.95m  FOUL         
 -- Finley, Markus               Bluffton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Garling, Joe                 Manchester                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Three prelim attempts, top 9 to finals, three final attempts
 HCAC Indoor: ! 16.77m  2016        Shay Aator, Manchester University          
  The George: @ 17.31m  2/9/2013    Charity Sunderman                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mohr, Erica                  Manchester              15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.92m  14.30m  14.85m  FOUL  15.09m  FOUL
  2 Haines, Maddy                Manchester              13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.64m  13.80m  13.91m  13.22m  13.74m  13.79m
  3 Goetz, Dakota                Manchester              13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.39m  13.79m  13.44m  13.87m  13.38m  13.15m
  4 Camp, Carley                 Manchester              13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lupinski, Lydia              Hanover                 13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  13.40m  12.46m  12.19m  12.90m  FOUL
  6 Payne, Emma                  Bluffton                13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.88m  12.64m  12.65m  12.75m  13.20m  12.83m
  7 Morvilius, Haley             Anderson (In            12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.44m  12.51m  12.10m  11.24m  11.98m  FOUL
  8 Stenger, Jessie              Hanover                 12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  11.80m  11.02m  7.86m  11.03m
  9 Weber, Cameron               Rose-Hulman             12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.94m  12.21m  12.39m  FOUL  12.39m  12.33m
 10 Hartzler, Maggie             Bluffton                11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Miles, Kamran                Hanover                 11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  11.16m  10.88m         
 12 Lammert, Ellie               Franklin                11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  11.17m  11.15m         
 13 Nystrom, Samantha            Rose-Hulman            J11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.13m  11.02m  11.17m         
 14 Tatlock, Taylor              Franklin                11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  10.96m  9.85m         
 15 Summers, Willa               Earlham                 11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m         
 16 Briggs, Aaliyah              Rose-Hulman             10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Scott, Amanda                Bluffton                10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  9.63m  FOUL         
 18 Castelow, Makaylah           Earlham                  9.95m   32-07.75 
      8.02m  9.17m  9.95m         
 19 Owens, Bailey                Earlham                  8.30m   27-02.75 
      FOUL  8.30m  FOUL         
 20 Perez, Julia                 Mount St. Jo             6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.58m  5.58m  5.63m         
 
Event 5  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.78, +3cm
 HCAC Indoor: ! 2.07m  2015        Trey Everett, Bluffton University           
  The George: @ 2.07m  2/14/2014   Bryson Hartzler                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brownell, Kyle               Rose-Hulman              2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Konkler, Tristan             Franklin                 1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gist, Desmond                Bluffton                J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Freel, Zackary               Manchester               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Manns, Kyle                  Bluffton                J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Powell, Joe                  Manchester               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Reese, John                  Defiance                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Ferris, Thade                Manchester              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cissell, Will                Mount St. Jo            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Upton, Jordan                Transylvania            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 McLaughlin, Logan            Rose-Hulman              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 11 Underwood, James             Hanover                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 13 Shumba, Blessed              Earlham                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Jaeger, Chris                Rose-Hulman             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cannon, Tawon                Defiance                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.26, 1.31, 1.36, 1.41, 1.44, +3cm
 HCAC Indoor: ! 1.76m  2013        Liz Evans, Rose-Hulman Inst Tech            
  The George: @ 1.76m  2/16/2013   Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman IT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Delaney               Anderson (In             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  2 Garringer, Kendal            Manchester               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Dara                  Rose-Hulman             J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Seals, Lili                  Hanover                  1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.44 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hunter-Hays, Jada            Rose-Hulman              1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Katelyn               Defiance                 1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rider, Olivia                Bluffton                 1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 McPeek, Emma                 Hanover                 J1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Mere                Transylvania            J1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Lyons, Josie                 Franklin                J1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 7  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80, 3.85, +5cm
 HCAC Indoor: ! 4.82m  2019        Nick Palmer, Rose-Hulman Inst Tech          
  The George: @ 4.85m  12/1/2012   Chris Schurr, Siena Heights Univ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jalen               Hanover                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XX  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Justin              Hanover                 J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 
        O    O    O   XO  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 McLaughlin, Logan            Rose-Hulman              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Wiley, Tivon                 Franklin                    NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 2.12, 2.27, 2.42, 2.57, 2.72, +15cm
 HCAC Indoor: ! 3.63m  2020        Anna Schoster, Mount St Joseph Univ         
  The George: @ 3.62m  2/16/2019   Tori Bowen, Bluffton University             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jazdzewski, Nina             Hanover                  3.32m   10-10.75 
     2.12 2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Perkins, Claire              Rose-Hulman              3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.12 2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Butler, Claire               Manchester               2.72m    8-11.00 
     2.12 2.27 2.42 2.57 2.72 2.87 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Faulkner, Jaela              Manchester               2.27m    7-05.25 
     2.12 2.27 2.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 McGuire, Ally                Hanover                  2.27m    7-05.25 
     2.12 2.27 2.42 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Mere                Transylvania                NH            
     2.12 
      XXX 
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Three prelim attempts, top 9 to finals, three final attempts
 HCAC Indoor: ! 7.08m  2015        Trey Everett, Bluffton University           
 HCAC Indoor: ! 7.08m  2017        Garrett Cooley, Anderson University         
  The George: @ 7.07m  2/22/2020   Matthew Chavers, Univ of the Cumberlands    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gist, Desmond                Bluffton                 6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.46m  FOUL  6.52m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Waters, Malik                Bluffton                 6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.13m  6.22m  5.89m  6.36m  6.44m  6.20m
  3 Nkansah, Kelvin              Mount St. Jo             6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  6.38m  6.42m  6.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Youndt, Timothy              Rose-Hulman              6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  6.13m  PASS  FOUL  6.08m  6.23m
  5 Powell, Joe                  Manchester               6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  PASS  PASS  6.02m  6.10m  5.91m
  6 Stanfield, Will              Transylvania             5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  5.90m  5.97m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Featherby, Colin             Rose-Hulman              5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.80m  5.96m  5.40m  5.78m  5.66m  5.41m
  8 Woods, Jalen                 Manchester               5.89m   19-04.00 
      FOUL  5.89m  FOUL  FOUL  5.56m  FOUL
  9 Kelly, Nick                  Manchester               5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.71m  5.61m  5.87m  FOUL  FOUL  5.82m
 10 Upton, Jordan                Transylvania             5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.72m  5.66m         
 11 Johnson, Justin              Hanover                  5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  5.73m  FOUL           
 12 Roberts, Zachary             Franklin                J5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.63m  5.62m  5.75m         
 13 Cissell, Will                Mount St. Jo             5.71m   18-09.00 
      4.88m  5.68m  5.71m         
 14 Janvier, Ja' Qway            Defiance                 5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  5.49m  5.54m         
 15 Marzouk, Mouad               Hanover                  4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.79m         
 -- Shumba, Blessed              Earlham                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hughes, Sebastien            Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 10  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Three prelim attempts, top 9 to finals, three final attempts
 HCAC Indoor: ! 5.49m  2019        Lauren London, Rose-Hulman Inst Tech        
  The George: @ 5.64m  2/13/2015   Ashley Watley, Indiana Inst. of Tech.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adeyemi, Rofiat              Rose-Hulman              5.35m   17-06.75 
      4.90m  5.13m  FOUL  4.64m  4.93m  5.35m
  2 Stanko, Adelle               Manchester               5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.88m  PASS  PASS  4.82m  5.01m
  3 Moore, Delaney               Anderson (In             4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.88m  FOUL  FOUL  4.71m  FOUL  4.91m
  4 Martin, Zaleeya              Hanover                  4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.70m  FOUL  FOUL  4.65m  4.81m  4.89m
  5 Huelskamp, Madison           Earlham                  4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  4.62m  4.48m  4.34m  4.37m  4.68m
  6 Hicks, Kyra                  Rose-Hulman              4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.42m  4.56m  4.36m  3.89m  4.27m  4.43m
  7 Smith, Dara                  Rose-Hulman              4.46m   14-07.75 
      FOUL  3.87m  4.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Bouwens, Brooke              Manchester               4.31m   14-01.75 
      FOUL  4.31m  PASS  FOUL  4.26m  4.07m
  9 Faulkner, Jaela              Manchester               4.22m   13-10.25 
      3.98m  FOUL  3.99m  4.22m  3.81m  4.01m
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Three prelim attempts, top 9 to finals, three final attempts
 HCAC Indoor: ! 13.83m  2015        Vashon Solomon, Rose-Hulman Inst Tech      
  The George: @ 15.00m  2/21/2020   Bumnene Ndebele, Cumberland (Tenn.)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Youndt, Timothy              Rose-Hulman             13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.31m  13.37m  PASS  FOUL  12.39m  13.74m
  2 Hughes, Sebastien            Rose-Hulman             12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  12.96m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Upton, Jordan                Transylvania            12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.36m  FOUL  12.80m  12.76m
  4 Jordan, Parker               Rose-Hulman             12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.91m  11.78m  12.36m  12.26m  11.97m  12.69m
  5 Powell, Joe                  Manchester              12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.23m  12.00m  12.10m  12.12m  12.45m  12.38m
  6 Featherby, Colin             Rose-Hulman             12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.05m  FOUL  12.30m  12.35m  12.06m  11.83m
  7 Shumba, Blessed              Earlham                 12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.84m  12.27m  11.98m  12.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kelly, Nick                  Manchester              11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.67m  FOUL  11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Turner, David                Earlham                 11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL  10.77m  10.82m  11.12m
 10 Rodgers, Aaron               Hanover                 11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.95m  11.34m  11.16m         
 11 Lesure, Lavar                Manchester              11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  10.99m         
 -- Dreyling, Justin             Mount St. Jo              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Three prelim attempts, top 9 to finals, three final attempts
 HCAC Indoor: ! 11.35m  2019        Lauren London, Rose-Hulman Inst Tech       
  The George: @ 12.13m  2/14/2014   Darice Bowie, Indiana Inst. of Tech.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adeyemi, Rofiat              Rose-Hulman             11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.15m  11.31m  FOUL  10.99m  FOUL  11.26m
  2 Hicks, Kyra                  Rose-Hulman             10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.68m  10.86m  10.75m  10.79m  10.72m
  3 Stanko, Adelle               Manchester              10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  10.44m  10.36m  PASS  10.41m  PASS
  4 Faulkner, Jaela              Manchester               9.61m   31-06.50 
      FOUL  8.75m  9.29m  9.50m  9.59m  9.61m
  5 Huelskamp, Madison           Earlham                  9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  9.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.52m
  6 Garringer, Kendal            Manchester               9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.77m  8.68m  8.76m  9.14m  9.10m  9.10m
  7 Johnson, Mere                Transylvania             8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.83m  8.98m  8.76m  8.74m  8.87m  8.88m
  8 Jia, Liang                   Rose-Hulman              8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  FOUL  8.16m  FOUL  8.49m  8.50m
 
Event 13  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Waterfall start
 HCAC Indoor: ! 15:13.01  2011        Kirk Saunders, Anderson University       
  The George: @ 15:14.15  2/20/2016   Joe Rector, Hanover College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salazar, Enrique             Manchester            15:41.28  
  2 Richardson, Thomas           Manchester            15:42.40  
  3 Havens, Connor               Manchester            15:44.35  
  4 Sluys, John                  Rose-Hulman           15:48.43  
  5 Meader, Drew                 Transylvania          15:58.83  
  6 Asplund, John                Franklin              16:02.17  
  7 Lindfelt, Carter             Rose-Hulman           16:09.38  
  8 Weston, Ethan                Hanover               16:24.13  
  9 Gorley, Ian                  Earlham               16:24.76  
 10 Roberts, Alexander           Earlham               16:30.45  
 11 Montross, Alex               Bluffton              16:47.11  
 12 Tullius, Thomas              Rose-Hulman           16:47.21  
 13 Guenin, Gage                 Anderson (In          17:18.94  
 14 Kropka, Cole                 Bluffton              17:29.28  
 15 Lee, Corbin                  Franklin              18:01.81  
 16 Boch, Zach                   Bluffton              18:06.03  
 
Event 14  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Waterfall start
 HCAC Indoor: ! 18:12.25  2016        Mariah Jordan, Manchester University     
  The George: @ 18:12.25  2/20/2016   Mariah Jordin, Manchester University     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medcalf, Brianna             Hanover               19:12.31  
        49.010 (49.010)  1:37.324 (48.314)  2:25.892 (48.568)  3:11.342 (45.450)
      3:55.650 (44.308)  4:40.186 (44.536)  5:25.272 (45.086)  6:11.232 (45.960)
      6:57.284 (46.052)  7:43.666 (46.382)  8:29.590 (45.924)  9:15.318 (45.728)
     10:02.936 (47.618) 10:52.104 (49.168) 11:41.614 (49.510) 12:28.486 (46.872)
     13:17.902 (49.416) 14:03.888 (45.986) 14:51.258 (47.370) 15:38.150 (46.892)
     16:24.476 (46.326) 17:11.156 (46.680) 17:57.734 (46.578) 18:38.976 (41.242)
     19:12.308 (33.332)
  2 Lohman, Elizabeth            Manchester            19:15.94  
        48.956 (48.956)  1:37.324 (48.368)  2:25.806 (48.482)  3:11.316 (45.510)
      3:55.530 (44.214)  4:40.030 (44.500)  5:25.034 (45.004)  6:11.040 (46.006)
      6:57.108 (46.068)  7:43.516 (46.408)  8:29.564 (46.048)  9:15.472 (45.908)
     10:03.110 (47.638) 10:52.186 (49.076) 11:41.694 (49.508) 12:28.554 (46.860)
     13:17.970 (49.416) 14:03.946 (45.976) 14:51.364 (47.418) 15:38.254 (46.890)
     16:24.498 (46.244) 17:11.276 (46.778) 17:57.868 (46.592) 18:38.674 (40.806)
     19:15.938 (37.264)
  3 Brubaker, Hannah             Manchester            19:17.64  
        49.260 (49.260)  1:37.614 (48.354)  2:26.196 (48.582)  3:11.636 (45.440)
      3:55.932 (44.296)  4:40.502 (44.570)  5:25.526 (45.024)  6:11.528 (46.002)
      6:57.576 (46.048)  7:43.996 (46.420)  8:30.040 (46.044)  9:15.920 (45.880)
     10:03.538 (47.618) 10:52.570 (49.032) 11:42.066 (49.496) 12:28.942 (46.876)
     13:18.326 (49.384) 14:04.304 (45.978) 14:51.770 (47.466) 15:38.560 (46.790)
     16:24.700 (46.140) 17:11.532 (46.832) 17:58.148 (46.616) 18:39.270 (41.122)
     19:17.640 (38.370)
  4 Loller, Noelle               Anderson (In          19:24.78  
        49.260 (49.260)  1:37.614 (48.354)  2:26.098 (48.484)  3:10.954 (44.856)
      3:55.382 (44.428)  4:39.882 (44.500)  5:24.994 (45.112)  6:10.992 (45.998)
      6:57.068 (46.076)  7:43.368 (46.300)  8:29.490 (46.122)  9:15.636 (46.146)
     10:03.180 (47.544) 10:52.358 (49.178) 11:41.872 (49.514) 12:28.720 (46.848)
     13:17.734 (49.014) 14:04.072 (46.338) 14:51.502 (47.430) 15:38.414 (46.912)
     16:24.562 (46.148) 17:11.500 (46.938) 17:58.162 (46.662) 18:41.676 (43.514)
     19:24.780 (43.104)
  5 Kurfman, Abigail             Rose-Hulman           20:25.70  
        49.768 (49.768)  1:38.114 (48.346)  2:26.602 (48.488)  3:11.980 (45.378)
      3:56.246 (44.266)  4:41.388 (45.142)  5:26.974 (45.586)  6:15.318 (48.344)
      7:06.032 (50.714)  7:57.594 (51.562)  8:49.548 (51.954)  9:40.072 (50.524)
     10:29.070 (48.998) 11:19.370 (50.300) 12:10.744 (51.374) 13:01.808 (51.064)
     13:52.716 (50.908) 14:42.980 (50.264) 15:32.952 (49.972) 16:23.628 (50.676)
     17:14.452 (50.824) 18:05.988 (51.536) 18:56.380 (50.392) 19:45.300 (48.920)
     20:25.700 (40.400)
  6 Thomas, Allie                Hanover               20:26.25  
        49.588 (49.588)  1:37.910 (48.322)  2:26.362 (48.452)  3:12.876 (46.514)
      3:58.684 (45.808)  4:46.764 (48.080)  5:34.542 (47.778)  6:22.912 (48.370)
      7:11.918 (49.006)  8:01.870 (49.952)  8:51.184 (49.314)  9:39.738 (48.554)
     10:28.520 (48.782) 11:18.914 (50.394) 12:10.314 (51.400) 13:00.640 (50.326)
     13:51.660 (51.020) 14:41.914 (50.254) 15:32.024 (50.110) 16:23.298 (51.274)
     17:13.764 (50.466) 18:03.838 (50.074) 18:54.254 (50.416) 19:43.952 (49.698)
     20:26.244 (42.292)
  7 Frost, Fiona                 Manchester            20:26.42  
        50.238 (50.238)  1:38.354 (48.116)  2:26.904 (48.550)  3:14.394 (47.490)
      4:02.096 (47.702)  4:52.162 (50.066)  5:42.404 (50.242)  6:31.998 (49.594)
      7:21.794 (49.796)  8:10.212 (48.418)  8:58.156 (47.944)  9:46.510 (48.354)
     10:36.112 (49.602) 11:25.298 (49.186) 12:14.556 (49.258) 13:04.582 (50.026)
     13:55.624 (51.042) 14:45.736 (50.112) 15:35.946 (50.210) 16:26.280 (50.334)
     17:16.764 (50.484) 18:07.026 (50.262) 18:57.060 (50.034) 19:46.196 (49.136)
     20:26.414 (40.218)
  8 Anspaugh, Jill               Franklin              20:40.03  
        49.514 (49.514)  1:37.888 (48.374)  2:26.362 (48.474)  3:12.858 (46.496)
      3:59.190 (46.332)  4:47.290 (48.100)  5:34.706 (47.416)  6:23.890 (49.184)
      7:14.206 (50.316)  8:04.398 (50.192)  8:53.646 (49.248)  9:43.618 (49.972)
     10:33.548 (49.930) 11:23.748 (50.200) 12:14.034 (50.286) 13:04.624 (50.590)
     13:56.740 (52.116) 14:47.850 (51.110) 15:39.422 (51.572) 16:30.762 (51.340)
     17:21.260 (50.498) 18:13.708 (52.448) 19:05.092 (51.384) 19:56.130 (51.038)
     20:40.030 (43.900)
  9 Bashor, Ella                 Franklin              21:13.31  
        48.630 (48.630)  1:36.808 (48.178)  2:25.544 (48.736)  3:13.082 (47.538)
      3:59.724 (46.642)  4:47.546 (47.822)  5:35.940 (48.394)  6:24.712 (48.772)
      7:14.418 (49.706)  8:05.202 (50.784)  8:55.388 (50.186)  9:45.964 (50.576)
     10:36.630 (50.666) 11:27.472 (50.842) 12:19.538 (52.066) 13:12.026 (52.488)
     14:04.800 (52.774) 14:58.010 (53.210) 15:51.744 (53.734) 16:45.822 (54.078)
     17:39.960 (54.138) 18:34.514 (54.554) 19:28.260 (53.746) 20:22.288 (54.028)
     21:13.310 (51.022)
 10 Perry, Taryn                 Rose-Hulman           21:57.19  
        49.846 (49.846)  1:38.446 (48.600)  2:26.848 (48.402)  3:13.902 (47.054)
      4:02.120 (48.218)  4:52.162 (50.042)  5:42.714 (50.552)  6:33.514 (50.800)
      7:25.234 (51.720)  8:17.716 (52.482)  9:09.438 (51.722) 10:02.050 (52.612)
     10:55.172 (53.122) 11:49.618 (54.446) 12:45.256 (55.638) 13:42.384 (57.128)
     14:39.404 (57.020) 15:34.354 (54.950) 16:29.168 (54.814) 17:25.128 (55.960)
     18:21.098 (55.970) 19:16.246 (55.148) 20:11.588 (55.342) 21:06.106 (54.518)
     21:57.188 (51.082)
 
Event 15  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
 Waterfall start
 HCAC Indoor: ! 10:30.09  2012        Manchester University                    
                          Stocker, Davis, Marshall, Baker                   
  The George: @ 10:26.19  2/21/2020   Campbellsville                           
                          C Snapp, J Harrell, J Harp, S Kiser               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin                                           11:04.69  
     1) Gough, Elliott                  2) Heading, Michael               
     3) Cochrane, Eli                   4) Sells, Jack                    
        34.566 (34.566)  1:08.498 (33.932)  1:43.566 (35.068)  2:18.112 (34.546)
      2:51.308 (33.196)  3:23.080 (31.772)  3:48.148 (25.068)  4:17.438 (29.290)
      4:46.840 (29.402)  5:18.034 (31.194)  5:50.270 (32.236)  6:22.388 (32.118)
      6:54.640 (32.252)  7:30.088 (35.448)  8:06.356 (36.268)  8:42.190 (35.834)
      9:18.832 (36.642)  9:55.786 (36.954) 10:31.748 (35.962) 11:04.682 (32.934)
  2 Rose-Hulman                                        11:09.01  
     1) Brill, Evan                     2) Rogers, Jonathan               
     3) Marcenido, Alejandro            4) Maynard, Trevor                
        34.626 (34.626)  1:08.466 (33.840)  1:42.970 (34.504)  2:16.204 (33.234)
      2:50.028 (33.824)  3:22.836 (32.808)  3:47.894 (25.058)  4:16.226 (28.332)
      4:45.024 (28.798)  5:15.958 (30.934)  5:48.028 (32.070)  6:24.058 (36.030)
      6:57.918 (33.860)  7:32.750 (34.832)  8:07.682 (34.932)  8:43.888 (36.206)
      9:21.136 (37.248)  9:58.770 (37.634) 10:34.888 (36.118) 11:09.010 (34.122)
  3 Transylvania                                       11:13.01  
     1) Winter, Isaiah                  2) Stiltner, Patrick              
     3) Nunn, Dalton                    4) Kersting, Michael              
        34.260 (34.260)  1:08.180 (33.920)  1:43.246 (35.066)  2:17.452 (34.206)
      2:51.854 (34.402)  3:26.074 (34.220)  3:53.204 (27.130)  4:22.988 (29.784)
      4:51.292 (28.304)  5:24.010 (32.718)  5:58.516 (34.506)  6:33.630 (35.114)
      7:01.922 (28.292)  7:33.086 (31.164)  8:07.370 (34.284)  8:43.660 (36.290)
      9:20.862 (37.202)  9:58.800 (37.938) 10:36.744 (37.944) 11:13.004 (36.260)
  4 Manchester                                         11:18.36  
     1) Havens, Connor                  2) Miles, Benjamin                
     3) Stamm, Brayden                  4) Richardson, Thomas             
        34.370 (34.370)  1:08.642 (34.272)  1:43.862 (35.220)  2:18.406 (34.544)
      2:52.912 (34.506)  3:27.766 (34.854)  3:54.148 (26.382)  4:22.988 (28.840)
      4:53.462 (30.474)  5:25.934 (32.472)  6:01.250 (35.316)  6:38.168 (36.918)
      7:11.550 (33.382)  7:45.428 (33.878)  8:20.140 (34.712)  8:55.872 (35.732)
      9:32.250 (36.378) 10:08.708 (36.458) 10:45.612 (36.904) 11:18.354 (32.742)
  5 Hanover                                            11:18.37  
     1) Hoegeman, Robert                2) Rodgers, Aaron                 
     3) Via, Owen                       4) Kitchens, Carson               
        33.874 (33.874)  1:07.848 (33.974)  1:43.014 (35.166)  2:17.732 (34.718)
      2:51.494 (33.762)  3:22.868 (31.374)  3:47.850 (24.982)  4:20.550 (32.700)
      4:50.882 (30.332)  5:25.490 (34.608)  6:03.068 (37.578)  6:39.754 (36.686)
      7:11.808 (32.054)  7:45.730 (33.922)  8:20.362 (34.632)  8:56.370 (36.008)
      9:33.166 (36.796) 10:10.104 (36.938) 10:46.990 (36.886) 11:18.370 (31.380)
  6 Bluffton                                           11:26.28  
     1) Menser, Adam                    2) Ly, Ethan                      
     3) Hernandez, Austin               4) Lesher, Tyson                  
        34.512 (34.512)  1:09.430 (34.918)  1:45.102 (35.672)  2:21.512 (36.410)
      2:58.420 (36.908)  3:34.766 (36.346)  4:00.684 (25.918)  4:30.432 (29.748)
      4:59.176 (28.744)  5:30.586 (31.410)  6:05.664 (35.078)  6:41.808 (36.144)
      7:12.244 (30.436)  7:45.620 (33.376)  8:20.384 (34.764)  8:56.116 (35.732)
      9:32.716 (36.600) 10:09.720 (37.004) 10:48.062 (38.342) 11:26.278 (38.216)
  7 Mount St. Joseph                                   11:38.73  
     1) Richardson, Ty                  2) Runyan, Logan                  
     3) Miller, Jacob                   4) Helms, Chayce                  
        35.148 (35.148)  1:09.216 (34.068)  1:45.740 (36.524)  2:22.038 (36.298)
      2:57.716 (35.678)  3:33.988 (36.272)  4:01.100 (27.112)  4:32.562 (31.462)
      5:01.424 (28.862)  5:32.800 (31.376)  6:05.664 (32.864)  6:38.548 (32.884)
      7:12.244 (33.696)  7:47.234 (34.990)  8:24.200 (36.966)  9:03.108 (38.908)
      9:42.166 (39.058) 10:21.378 (39.212) 11:00.812 (39.434) 11:38.730 (37.918)
 -- Anderson (Ind.)                                         DNF  
     1) Guenin, Gage                    2) Garang, Emmanuel               
     3) Soden, Joshua                   4) Gucinski, Kaleb                
        36.184 (36.184)  1:13.158 (36.974)  1:50.852 (37.694)  2:30.756 (39.904)
      3:10.824 (40.068)  3:49.520 (38.696)
 
Event 16  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Waterfall start
 HCAC Indoor: ! 12:54.78  2012        Bluffton University                      
                          Dominique, Mellenhour, Jazen, Moore               
  The George: @ 12:49.02  1/28/2017   Alma College                             
                          B Showers, S Kievit, M Munderloh, K Arnold        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin                                           13:43.86  
     1) Gregory, Angelina               2) Desenberg, Lex                 
     3) Watson, Mallory                 4) Wooten, Taylor                 
        36.653 (36.653)  1:15.441 (38.788)  1:57.655 (42.214)  2:41.245 (43.590)
      3:25.127 (43.882)  4:08.129 (43.002)  4:40.449 (32.320)  5:17.229 (36.780)
      5:53.621 (36.392)  6:34.021 (40.400)  7:15.613 (41.592)  7:56.117 (40.504)
      8:34.871 (38.754)  9:17.019 (42.148) 10:00.879 (43.860) 10:45.657 (44.778)
     11:30.469 (44.812) 12:15.247 (44.778) 13:00.007 (44.760) 13:43.859 (43.852)
  2 Rose-Hulman                                        14:04.45  
     1) Lindfelt, Madison               2) Shoemaker, Sarah               
     3) Sebastian, Lisa                 4) Braker, Haley                  
        36.861 (36.861)  1:15.783 (38.922)  1:58.201 (42.418)  2:42.147 (43.946)
      3:24.497 (42.350)  4:03.253 (38.756)  4:32.963 (29.710)  5:07.247 (34.284)
      5:44.611 (37.364)  6:29.277 (44.666)  7:17.777 (48.500)  8:02.701 (44.924)
      8:43.307 (40.606)  9:26.617 (43.310) 10:12.571 (45.954) 11:00.041 (47.470)
     11:48.531 (48.490) 12:35.225 (46.694) 13:22.387 (47.162) 14:04.447 (42.060)
  3 Anderson (Ind.)                                    14:04.88  
     1) Guthrie, Callie                 2) Sones, Jaycie                  
     3) Gregg, Rebecca                  4) Dyer, Lydia                    
        41.035 (41.035)  1:24.357 (43.322)  2:10.711 (46.354)  2:58.497 (47.786)
      3:47.319 (48.822)  4:35.515 (48.196)  5:07.337 (31.822)  5:43.595 (36.258)
      6:20.555 (36.960)  6:59.205 (38.650)  7:38.887 (39.682)  8:20.053 (41.166)
      9:00.601 (40.548)  9:44.137 (43.536) 10:27.589 (43.452) 11:11.541 (43.952)
     11:56.575 (45.034) 12:42.555 (45.980) 13:27.289 (44.734) 14:04.877 (37.588)
  4 Manchester                                         14:07.50  
     1) Chupp, Morgan                   2) Cofield, Antonae               
     3) Hilliker, Madi                  4) Smith, Lauren                  
        40.085 (40.085)  1:25.029 (44.944)  2:11.717 (46.688)  2:58.773 (47.056)
      3:46.913 (48.140)  4:30.237 (43.324)  5:05.293 (35.056)  5:40.835 (35.542)
      6:20.215 (39.380)  6:59.229 (39.014)  7:42.669 (43.440)  8:30.985 (48.316)
      9:08.763 (37.778)  9:49.099 (40.336) 10:31.607 (42.508) 11:13.815 (42.208)
     11:56.801 (42.986) 12:42.687 (45.886) 13:26.901 (44.214) 14:07.499 (40.598)
  5 Mount St. Joseph                                   14:31.39  
     1) Lenart, Jamie                   2) Salmons, Emily                 
     3) Biehle, Caitlin                 4) Hess, Kayla                    
        41.775 (41.775)  1:26.777 (45.002)  2:13.587 (46.810)  3:03.523 (49.936)
      3:53.509 (49.986)  4:36.525 (43.016)  5:11.371 (34.846)  5:48.923 (37.552)
      6:27.957 (39.034)  7:07.833 (39.876)  7:48.381 (40.548)  8:28.525 (40.144)
      9:08.085 (39.560)  9:51.257 (43.172) 10:36.615 (45.358) 11:23.037 (46.422)
     12:10.189 (47.152) 12:57.951 (47.762) 13:46.023 (48.072) 14:31.387 (45.364)
  6 Hanover                                            14:54.89  
     1) Gurr, Lexi                      2) Brock, Kelli                   
     3) Burnett, Charlotte              4) Anders, Leah                   
        39.873 (39.873)  1:24.731 (44.858)  2:11.571 (46.840)  3:00.185 (48.614)
      3:50.175 (49.990)  4:37.703 (47.528)  5:11.569 (33.866)  5:49.183 (37.614)
      6:27.485 (38.302)  7:09.459 (41.974)  7:55.225 (45.766)  8:40.067 (44.842)
      9:23.565 (43.498) 10:09.739 (46.174) 10:58.453 (48.714) 11:47.849 (49.396)
     12:35.493 (47.644) 13:22.641 (47.148) 14:09.371 (46.730) 14:54.883 (45.512)
  7 Bluffton                                           15:03.30  
     1) Nixon, Hope                     2) Myers, Kinsey                  
     3) Brownrigg, Makenzie             4) Matthews, Clara                
        39.813 (39.813)  1:25.369 (45.556)  2:13.273 (47.904)  3:03.357 (50.084)
      3:54.341 (50.984)  4:41.757 (47.416)  5:13.843 (32.086)  5:48.613 (34.770)
      6:29.117 (40.504)  7:12.437 (43.320)  7:56.815 (44.378)  8:42.673 (45.858)
      9:22.627 (39.954) 10:07.541 (44.914) 10:55.121 (47.580) 11:44.265 (49.144)
     12:34.267 (50.002) 13:24.053 (49.786) 14:14.279 (50.226) 15:03.295 (49.016)
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: !  8.17  2012        Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman Inst Tech       
  The George: @  8.26  1/26/2019   Denzel Tinsley, Adrian College              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannon, Tawon                Defiance                  8.64Q  1 
  1 Willis, Quentin              Manchester                8.64Q  2 
  3 Youndt, Timothy              Rose-Hulman               8.65q  1 
  3 Gist, Desmond                Bluffton                  8.65q  2 
  5 Patton, Nick                 Franklin                  9.08q  1 
  6 Johnson, Justin              Hanover                   9.10q  1 
  7 Patton, Cole                 Rose-Hulman               9.14q  2 
  8 Simpson, Will                Hanover                   9.15q  2 
  9 Nutt, Ja'Ce                  Bluffton                  9.75   2 
 10 Hommell, Luke                Hanover                   9.89   1 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: !  8.17  2012        Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman Inst Tech       
  The George: @  8.26  1/26/2019   Denzel Tinsley, Adrian College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gist, Desmond                Bluffton                  8.49  
  2 Youndt, Timothy              Rose-Hulman               8.61  
  3 Cannon, Tawon                Defiance                  8.65  
  4 Willis, Quentin              Manchester                8.75  
  5 Patton, Nick                 Franklin                  8.83  
  6 Patton, Cole                 Rose-Hulman               9.01  
  7 Johnson, Justin              Hanover                   9.10  
 -- Simpson, Will                Hanover                     DQ  
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: !  8.90  2020        Mary-Helen Shomba, Rose-Hulman Inst Tech    
  The George: @  8.80  2/12/2016   Jaquel Taylor, Indiana Inst. of Tech.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerke, Alexis                Hanover                   9.80  
  2 Johnson, Janae               Franklin                 10.16  
  3 Wathen, Brantley             Franklin                 10.62  
  4 Hermes, Lyndsey              Earlham                  10.84  
  5 Bouwens, Brooke              Manchester               11.20  
  6 Lyons, Josie                 Franklin                 11.49  
  7 Baer, Sophie                 Rose-Hulman              11.51  
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: !  6.90  2015        Darius Spinks, Defiance College             
 HCAC Indoor: !  6.90  2017        Cole Green, Transylvania University         
  The George: @  6.86  2/22/2020   Tyler Williams, Cumberland (Tenn.)          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hobbs, Jailen                Rose-Hulman               6.98Q  1 
  2 Janvier, Ja' Qway            Defiance                  7.04Q  2 
  3 Melvin, Gabriel              Manchester                7.07Q  3 
  4 Lindsay, Sheldan             Earlham                   7.09q  2 
  5 Moss Jr, Duriel              Manchester                7.12q  1 
  6 Rottinghaus, Brett           Transylvania              7.13q  3 
  7 Gist, Desmond                Bluffton                  7.16q  1 
  8 Adams, Jair                  Anderson (In              7.16q  3 
  9 Jagger, Jacob                Rose-Hulman               7.20   2 
 10 Reynolds, Nate               Hanover                   7.22   2 
 11 Perkins, Erik                Hanover                   7.25   3 
 12 Fleming, Alijah              Defiance                  7.27   3 
 13 Brackett, Prescott           Rose-Hulman               7.29   1 
 14 Roberts, Zachary             Franklin                  7.30   1 
 15 Clesceri, Phillip            Manchester                7.45   3 
 16 Cooper, Kodi                 Bluffton                  7.49   1 
 17 Lightbourn, Kirkland         Transylvania              7.49   1 
 18 Mkhonta, Velenkhosini        Earlham                   7.53   2 
 19 Waters, Malik                Bluffton                  7.53   2 
 20 Galanti, Alex                Hanover                   7.77   3 
 21 Brown, Jason                 Franklin                  7.87   2 
 22 Stanfield, Will              Transylvania              8.24   3 
 23 Miles, Chase                 Franklin                  8.34   1 
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: !  6.90  2015        Darius Spinks, Defiance College             
 HCAC Indoor: !  6.90  2017        Cole Green, Transylvania University         
  The George: @  6.86  2/22/2020   Tyler Williams, Cumberland (Tenn.)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hobbs, Jailen                Rose-Hulman               6.85@ 
  2 Melvin, Gabriel              Manchester                7.01  
  3 Janvier, Ja' Qway            Defiance                  7.02  
  4 Lindsay, Sheldan             Earlham                   7.06  
  5 Rottinghaus, Brett           Transylvania              7.08  
  6 Adams, Jair                  Anderson (In              7.15  
  7 Gist, Desmond                Bluffton                  7.16  
  8 Moss Jr, Duriel              Manchester                7.66  
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: !  7.87  2013        Micah Wilson, Defiance College              
  The George: @  7.41  2/22/2020   Safia Bright, Lindsey Wilson                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Traci                 Defiance                  7.88Q  1 
  2 Martin, Zaleeya              Hanover                   7.90Q  2 
  3 Markau, Lisa-Maria           Defiance                  8.07q  2 
  4 Agustin, Katrina             Rose-Hulman               8.08q  1 
  5 Moore, Delaney               Anderson (In              8.11q  2 
  6 Schifer, Madalynn            Bluffton                  8.31q  1 
  7 Keith, Hannah                Mount St. Jo              8.34q  1 
  8 Stanko, Adelle               Manchester                8.40q  2 
  9 Johnson, Epiphany            Bluffton                  8.70   1 
 10 Ernstes, Hilary              Manchester                8.71   1 
 11 Barrett, Victoria            Mount St. Jo              8.76   2 
 12 Logsdon, Aimsley             Hanover                   9.03   2 
 13 Diaz, Audrianna              Manchester                9.28   2 
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: !  7.87  2013        Micah Wilson, Defiance College              
  The George: @  7.41  2/22/2020   Safia Bright, Lindsey Wilson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cross, Traci                 Defiance                  7.85! 
  2 Martin, Zaleeya              Hanover                   7.93  
  3 Moore, Delaney               Anderson (In              8.04  
  4 Agustin, Katrina             Rose-Hulman               8.07  
  5 Markau, Lisa-Maria           Defiance                  8.13  
  6 Stanko, Adelle               Manchester                8.29  
  7 Schifer, Madalynn            Bluffton                  8.44  
  8 Keith, Hannah                Mount St. Jo              8.45  
 
Event 21  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Black starting line, 1st exchange is black, break line on back
 20 meter exchange zones; no acceleration zones; Rule 7-7-4 & 5
 HCAC Indoor: ! 1:30.31  2018        Anderson University                       
                         Adebakin, Cooley, Davis, Blount                   
  The George: @ 1:30.40  1/26/2019   Adrian College                            
                         D Ervin, D Plitt, J Davis, R Fry                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman                                         1:31.27   2 
     1) Jagger, Jacob                   2) Lemons, Ian                    
     3) Brackett, Prescott              4) Hobbs, Jailen                  
  2 Manchester                                          1:32.58   2 
     1) Melvin, Gabriel                 2) Bronaugh, Tristen              
     3) Moss Jr, Duriel                 4) Willis, Quentin                
  3 Defiance                                            1:33.14   2 
     1) Janvier, Ja' Qway               2) Fleming, Alijah                
     3) Maratea, Gavin                  4) Cannon, Tawon                  
  4 Bluffton                                            1:33.59   2 
     1) McCoy, Blayden                  2) McConnell, Jayden              
     3) Lough, Russell                  4) Gist, Desmond                  
  5 Hanover                                             1:34.51   2 
     1) Evans, Jamyes                   2) Galanti, Alex                  
     3) Reynolds, Nate                  4) Perkins, Erik                  
  6 Franklin                                            1:35.89   1 
     1) Patton, Nick                    2) Davidson, Henry                
     3) Wiley, Tivon                    4) Roberts, Zachary               
  7 Transylvania                                        1:43.53   1 
     1) Lightbourn, Kirkland            2) Stiltner, Patrick              
     3) Cromer, Johnathon               4) Stolz, Lennon                  
 -- Mount St. Joseph                                        DNF   1 
     1) Nkansah, Kelvin                 2) Samples, Chase                 
     3) Cissell, Will                   4) Stevie, Sean                   
 -- Anderson (Ind.)                                          DQ   1 
     1) Adams, Jair                     2) Carrao, Caleb                  
     3) Knoll, Ryan                     4) Garang, Emmanuel               
 
Event 22  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Black starting line, 1st exchange is black, break line on back
 20 meter exchange zones; no acceleration zones; Rule 7-7-4 & 5
 HCAC Indoor: ! 1:46.07  2016        Transylvania University                   
                         Auxier, Fender, Marek, Hemmer                     
  The George: @ 1:46.07  2/20/2016   Transylvania University                   
                         S Auxier, J Fender, E Marek, S Hemmer             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanover                                             1:49.42  
     1) Jazdzewski, Nina                2) Gerke, Alexis                  
     3) Carroll, Makenzie               4) Martin, Zaleeya                
  2 Rose-Hulman                                         1:50.21  
     1) Peterson, Emily                 2) Agustin, Katrina               
     3) Lawrence, Lane                  4) Rogers, Tina                   
  3 Manchester                                          1:51.60  
     1) Stanko, Adelle                  2) Bouwens, Brooke                
     3) Smith, Brandi                   4) Ernstes, Hilary                
  4 Defiance                                            1:52.33  
     1) Oshodin, Destiny                2) Markau, Lisa-Maria             
     3) Smith, Katelyn                  4) Cross, Traci                   
  5 Anderson (Ind.)                                     1:57.11  
     1) Saunders, Kayla                 2) Sones, Jaycie                  
     3) Moore, Delaney                  4) Stewart, Baileigh              
  6 Bluffton                                            1:57.20  
     1) Schifer, Madalynn               2) Myers, Kinsey                  
     3) Rider, Olivia                   4) Kerr, Kailea                   
 
Event 23  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Waterfall start
 HCAC Indoor: ! 4:20.17  2016        Brandon Loyer, Rose-Hulman Inst Tech      
  The George: @ 4:19.53  1/24/2015   Joe Davis, DC Alumni                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salazar, Enrique             Manchester             4:25.43   2 
        33.851 (33.851)  1:07.269 (33.418)  1:43.177 (35.908)  2:19.427 (36.250)
      2:53.755 (34.328)  3:28.055 (34.300)  3:57.173 (29.118)  4:25.427 (28.254)
  2 Elrod, Garrett               Transylvania           4:26.54   2 
        33.591 (33.591)  1:07.049 (33.458)  1:42.933 (35.884)  2:19.191 (36.258)
      2:53.871 (34.680)  3:28.317 (34.446)  3:57.541 (29.224)  4:26.533 (28.992)
  3 Del Carmen, Connor           Earlham                4:32.50   2 
        34.083 (34.083)  1:07.503 (33.420)  1:43.229 (35.726)  2:19.215 (35.986)
      2:53.543 (34.328)  3:28.073 (34.530)  3:59.687 (31.614)  4:32.495 (32.808)
  4 Havens, Connor               Manchester             4:35.25   2 
        34.573 (34.573)  1:08.157 (33.584)  1:43.713 (35.556)  2:19.689 (35.976)
      2:54.377 (34.688)  3:29.343 (34.966)  4:02.237 (32.894)  4:35.249 (33.012)
  5 Richardson, Thomas           Manchester             4:37.12   2 
        34.339 (34.339)  1:07.831 (33.492)  1:43.465 (35.634)  2:19.589 (36.124)
      2:54.067 (34.478)  3:29.073 (35.006)  4:04.491 (35.418)  4:37.115 (32.624)
  6 Reese, John                  Defiance               4:37.58   2 
        35.549 (35.549)  1:10.005 (34.456)  1:45.705 (35.700)  2:22.535 (36.830)
      2:56.883 (34.348)  3:31.813 (34.930)  4:05.433 (33.620)  4:37.571 (32.138)
  7 Meader, Drew                 Transylvania           4:40.90   2 
        34.731 (34.731)  1:08.019 (33.288)  1:43.975 (35.956)  2:19.975 (36.000)
      2:54.917 (34.942)  3:30.565 (35.648)  4:04.921 (34.356)  4:40.897 (35.976)
  8 Gough, Elliott               Franklin               4:42.39   2 
        35.005 (35.005)  1:08.701 (33.696)  1:44.747 (36.046)  2:21.019 (36.272)
      2:56.883 (35.864)  3:33.117 (36.234)  4:08.663 (35.546)  4:42.385 (33.722)
  9 Brill, Evan                  Rose-Hulman            4:46.16   2 
        35.709 (35.709)  1:09.157 (33.448)  1:44.301 (35.144)  2:19.873 (35.572)
      2:55.849 (35.976)  3:32.155 (36.306)  4:09.377 (37.222)  4:46.157 (36.780)
 10 Hargis, Andrew               Franklin               4:51.16   2 
        35.417 (35.417)  1:08.905 (33.488)  1:44.567 (35.662)  2:20.801 (36.234)
      2:57.291 (36.490)  3:34.957 (37.666)  4:13.519 (38.562)  4:51.151 (37.632)
 11 Maynard, Trevor              Rose-Hulman            5:05.43   2 
        35.979 (35.979)  1:10.659 (34.680)  1:47.811 (37.152)  2:26.807 (38.996)
      3:06.369 (39.562)  3:46.651 (40.282)  4:26.111 (39.460)  5:05.427 (39.316)
 12 Horn, Braeden                Bluffton               5:11.25   1 
        38.585 (38.585)  1:16.259 (37.674)  1:55.271 (39.012)  2:35.679 (40.408)
      3:16.439 (40.760)  3:56.847 (40.408)  4:35.927 (39.080)  5:11.245 (35.318)
 13 Winter, Isaiah               Transylvania           5:15.59   2 
        33.235 (33.235)  1:06.749 (33.514)  1:45.353 (38.604)  2:26.431 (41.078)
      3:08.197 (41.766)  3:51.267 (43.070)  4:32.967 (41.700)  5:15.585 (42.618)
 14 Helms, Chayce                Mount St. Jo           5:16.90   1 
        38.059 (38.059)  1:14.653 (36.594)  1:53.309 (38.656)  2:33.551 (40.242)
      3:14.539 (40.988)  3:56.211 (41.672)  4:38.181 (41.970)  5:16.891 (38.710)
 15 Knoll, Ryan                  Anderson (In           5:35.77   1 
        36.819 (36.819)  1:15.613 (38.794)  1:55.201 (39.588)  2:38.221 (43.020)
      3:22.943 (44.722)  4:07.263 (44.320)  4:52.115 (44.852)  5:35.769 (43.654)
 16 Devenport, Brayden           Franklin               5:41.95   1 
        39.717 (39.717)  1:20.093 (40.376)  2:02.575 (42.482)  2:45.513 (42.938)
      3:29.967 (44.454)  4:15.049 (45.082)  5:00.555 (45.506)  5:41.945 (41.390)
 17 Wray, Isaiah                 Anderson (In           5:51.37   1 
        40.913 (40.913)  1:21.579 (40.666)  2:05.243 (43.664)  2:50.769 (45.526)
      3:36.801 (46.032)  4:25.409 (48.608)  5:12.053 (46.644)  5:51.365 (39.312)
 
Event 24  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Waterfall start
 HCAC Indoor: ! 5:06.39  2011        Heather Waterman, Franklin College        
  The George: @ 5:12.36  2/16/2013   Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery, Rose-Hulman IT  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lohman, Elizabeth            Manchester             5:43.36   2 
        45.938 (45.938)  1:29.152 (43.214)  2:12.902 (43.750)  2:57.722 (44.820)
      3:43.308 (45.586)  4:27.112 (43.804)  5:07.844 (40.732)  5:43.356 (35.512)
  2 Dyer, Lydia                  Anderson (In           5:44.31   2 
        46.276 (46.276)  1:28.988 (42.712)  2:12.946 (43.958)  2:57.764 (44.818)
      3:43.384 (45.620)  4:27.786 (44.402)  5:07.844 (40.058)  5:44.302 (36.458)
  3 Smith, Lauren                Manchester             5:44.33   2 
        46.512 (46.512)  1:29.668 (43.156)  2:13.330 (43.662)  2:57.922 (44.592)
      3:43.456 (45.534)  4:27.560 (44.104)  5:08.178 (40.618)  5:44.328 (36.150)
  4 Brubaker, Hannah             Manchester             5:44.38   2 
        46.456 (46.456)  1:29.828 (43.372)  2:13.210 (43.382)  2:57.946 (44.736)
      3:43.508 (45.562)  4:27.760 (44.252)  5:08.112 (40.352)  5:44.380 (36.268)
  5 Bellingham, Shianna          Earlham                5:46.57   2 
        46.738 (46.738)  1:29.982 (43.244)  2:13.722 (43.740)  2:58.452 (44.730)
      3:43.968 (45.516)  4:28.588 (44.620)  5:09.566 (40.978)  5:46.562 (36.996)
  6 Loller, Noelle               Anderson (In           5:47.39   2 
        46.188 (46.188)  1:29.534 (43.346)  2:13.480 (43.946)  2:58.124 (44.644)
      3:43.642 (45.518)  4:27.964 (44.322)  5:08.622 (40.658)  5:47.388 (38.766)
  7 Clayton, Abi                 Rose-Hulman            5:56.76   2 
        46.512 (46.512)  1:29.612 (43.100)  2:13.298 (43.686)  2:58.164 (44.866)
      3:43.850 (45.686)  4:28.680 (44.830)  5:13.654 (44.974)  5:56.754 (43.100)
  8 Whitney, Hanna               Hanover                5:56.80   2 
        45.968 (45.968)  1:29.360 (43.392)  2:13.552 (44.192)  2:58.446 (44.894)
      3:43.736 (45.290)  4:27.808 (44.072)  5:11.444 (43.636)  5:56.794 (45.350)
  9 Schamel, Lily                Earlham                5:57.94   2 
        46.832 (46.832)  1:30.288 (43.456)  2:14.118 (43.830)  2:58.988 (44.870)
      3:44.688 (45.700)  4:30.062 (45.374)  5:14.808 (44.746)  5:57.938 (43.130)
 10 Hess, Kayla                  Mount St. Jo           6:08.18   2 
        46.898 (46.898)  1:31.354 (44.456)  2:15.664 (44.310)  3:02.058 (46.394)
      3:48.228 (46.170)  4:35.530 (47.302)  5:22.698 (47.168)  6:08.174 (45.476)
 11 Braker, Haley                Rose-Hulman            6:21.44   2 
        46.782 (46.782)  1:30.596 (43.814)  2:14.912 (44.316)  3:02.676 (47.764)
      3:52.238 (49.562)  4:42.186 (49.948)  5:32.914 (50.728)  6:21.434 (48.520)
 12 Salmons, Emily               Mount St. Jo           6:22.54   1 
        50.775 (50.775)  1:39.123 (48.348)  2:27.321 (48.198)  3:15.787 (48.466)
      4:05.035 (49.248)  4:54.617 (49.582)  5:41.299 (46.682)  6:22.539 (41.240)
 13 Lenart, Jamie                Mount St. Jo           6:32.13   1 
        50.533 (50.533)  1:39.315 (48.782)  2:28.047 (48.732)  3:16.193 (48.146)
      4:05.531 (49.338)  4:55.915 (50.384)  5:48.065 (52.150)  6:32.123 (44.058)
 14 Unger, Sammie                Bluffton               6:38.80   1 
        49.575 (49.575)  1:35.281 (45.706)  2:22.879 (47.598)  3:12.987 (50.108)
      4:04.233 (51.246)  4:55.595 (51.362)  5:47.869 (52.274)  6:38.797 (50.928)
 15 Magallanes, Kaylie           Hanover                6:50.29   1 
        50.457 (50.457)  1:39.027 (48.570)  2:28.599 (49.572)  3:19.129 (50.530)
      4:11.167 (52.038)  5:04.831 (53.664)  5:58.711 (53.880)  6:50.287 (51.576)
 16 Kalli, Sierra                Anderson (In           7:06.48   1 
        50.145 (50.145)  1:40.259 (50.114)  2:33.793 (53.534)  3:29.655 (55.862)
      4:26.627 (56.972)  5:23.937 (57.310)  6:21.065 (57.128)  7:06.479 (45.414)
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: ! 49.52  2016        Joe Feldmann, Hanover College               
  The George: @ 49.14  2/21/2020   Simeon Coleman, Univ of the Cumberlands     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eve, Jacob                   Rose-Hulman              50.78   5 
        23.760 (23.760)    50.774 (27.014)
  2 Carrao, Caleb                Anderson (In             51.65   5 
        23.800 (23.800)    51.642 (27.842)
  3 Bronaugh, Tristen            Manchester               51.82   5 
        23.528 (23.528)    51.812 (28.284)
  4 Boling, Ike                  Transylvania             51.90   5 
        23.776 (23.776)    51.898 (28.122)
  5 Lough, Russell               Bluffton                 52.51   4 
        24.557 (24.557)    52.509 (27.952)
  6 Moss Jr, Duriel              Manchester               52.76   4 
        24.687 (24.687)    52.751 (28.064)
  7 McConnell, Jayden            Bluffton                 53.13   3 
        25.377 (25.377)    53.121 (27.744)
  8 Lilje, Isaiah                Rose-Hulman              53.22   4 
        24.785 (24.785)    53.217 (28.432)
  9 Samples, Chase               Mount St. Jo             53.26   4 
        24.961 (24.961)    53.255 (28.294)
 10 McCoy, Blayden               Bluffton                 53.50   3 
        25.683 (25.683)    53.495 (27.812)
 11 Evans, Jamyes                Hanover                  53.53   3 
        26.227 (26.227)    53.523 (27.296)
 12 Paddock, Luke                Franklin                 53.57   4 
        24.881 (24.881)    53.563 (28.682)
 13 Kersting, Michael            Transylvania             54.42   1 
        26.478 (26.478)    54.420 (27.942)
 14 Davidson, Henry              Franklin                 54.78   3 
        26.465 (26.465)    54.773 (28.308)
 15 FitzGibbon, Drew             Earlham                  56.08   3 
        26.459 (26.459)    56.073 (29.614)
 16 Ruble, Peyton                Franklin                 56.44   2 
        26.411 (26.411)    56.433 (30.022)
 17 Major, Justin                Manchester               57.16   1 
        27.060 (27.060)    57.160 (30.100)
 18 Trotto, Owen                 Earlham                  57.77   2 
        26.505 (26.505)    57.761 (31.256)
 19 Sturm, Tristan               Earlham                  58.51   2 
        28.415 (28.415)    58.507 (30.092)
 20 Stolz, Lennon                Transylvania             58.51   2 
        28.157 (28.157)    58.509 (30.352)
 21 Maratea, Gavin               Defiance                 58.82   1 
        26.524 (26.524)    58.812 (32.288)
 22 Garang, Emmanuel             Anderson (In           1:00.08   1 
        28.038 (28.038)  1:00.074 (32.036)
 23 Runyan, Logan                Mount St. Jo           1:00.77   2 
        28.123 (28.123)  1:00.769 (32.646)
 
Event 26  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: ! 58.75  2013        Creasy Clauser, Rose-Hulman Inst Tech       
  The George: @ 57.36  2/21/2020   Johanna Bangala, Cumberland (Tenn.)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Tina                 Rose-Hulman            1:01.80   4 
        30.379 (30.379)  1:01.793 (31.414)
  2 Peterson, Emily              Rose-Hulman            1:02.44   4 
        30.115 (30.115)  1:02.435 (32.320)
  3 Bouwens, Brooke              Manchester             1:03.69   4 
        31.087 (31.087)  1:03.681 (32.594)
  4 Kyrk, Olivia                 Earlham                1:04.83   3 
        29.727 (29.727)  1:04.823 (35.096)
  5 Carroll, Makenzie            Hanover                1:05.38   1 
        30.377 (30.377)  1:05.371 (34.994)
  6 Desenberg, Lex               Franklin               1:05.69   3 
        32.055 (32.055)  1:05.685 (33.630)
  7 Smith, Brandi                Manchester             1:05.89   2 
        32.289 (32.289)  1:05.881 (33.592)
  8 Kerr, Kailea                 Bluffton               1:05.91   4 
        31.347 (31.347)  1:05.909 (34.562)
  9 Graves, Carson               Transylvania           1:06.07   3 
        31.245 (31.245)  1:06.065 (34.820)
 10 Aspholm, Liv                 Rose-Hulman            1:06.43   3 
        31.553 (31.553)  1:06.429 (34.876)
 11 Rowe, Abbey                  Transylvania           1:06.52   2 
        30.431 (30.431)  1:06.515 (36.084)
 12 Saunders, Kayla              Anderson (In           1:09.80   3 
        32.453 (32.453)  1:09.795 (37.342)
 13 Ernstes, Hilary              Manchester             1:11.57   1 
        32.989 (32.989)  1:11.561 (38.572)
 14 Wathen, Brantley             Franklin               1:12.16   2 
        34.603 (34.603)  1:12.157 (37.554)
 15 Schamel, Lily                Earlham                1:13.40   2 
        34.621 (34.621)  1:13.399 (38.778)
 16 Huff, Kiley                  Anderson (In           1:40.02   1 
        44.629 (44.629)  1:40.019 (55.390)
 17 Rank, Abbe                   Defiance               1:41.06   1 
        44.269 (44.269)  1:41.059 (56.790)
 
Event 27  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Two lane alleys, two turn stagger
 HCAC Indoor: ! 1:54.89  2011        Derek Bischak, Rose-Hulman Inst Tech      
  The George: @ 1:56.04  1/26/2013   Troy Parrett, Defiance College            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salazar, Enrique             Manchester             1:58.57   3 
        28.235 (28.235)    57.537 (29.303)  1:28.441 (30.904)  1:58.565 (30.124)
  2 Wilburn, Jaycee              Franklin               1:58.89   3 
        27.786 (27.786)    57.367 (29.582)  1:27.862 (30.495)  1:58.890 (31.028)
  3 Thesken, Will                Rose-Hulman            1:59.16   3 
        28.578 (28.578)    57.800 (29.222)  1:28.233 (30.434)  1:59.158 (30.925)
  4 Shawk, Simon                 Bluffton               1:59.91   3 
        29.413 (29.413)    58.556 (29.143)  1:29.506 (30.950)  1:59.907 (30.402)
  5 Morgerson, Bailey            Transylvania           2:00.00   3 
        27.306 (27.306)    56.736 (29.430)  1:27.388 (30.653)  2:00.000 (32.612)
  6 Elrod, Garrett               Transylvania           2:02.99   3 
        28.251 (28.251)    58.286 (30.035)  1:29.987 (31.702)  2:02.981 (32.994)
  7 Very, Nate                   Transylvania           2:04.23   3 
        28.117 (28.117)    58.113 (29.997)  1:30.701 (32.588)  2:04.227 (33.527)
  8 Wilson, Tim                  Rose-Hulman            2:04.74   3 
        28.896 (28.896)    58.543 (29.648)  1:30.885 (32.342)  2:04.736 (33.852)
  9 McGaha, Drew                 Franklin               2:05.94   2 
        30.096 (30.096)  1:01.733 (31.638)  1:34.057 (32.324)  2:05.933 (31.877)
 10 Sparkman, Justin             Transylvania           2:06.18   3 
        27.760 (27.760)    57.537 (29.778)  1:30.371 (32.834)  2:06.173 (35.803)
 11 Soden, Joshua                Anderson (In           2:06.46   2 
        29.306 (29.306)  1:01.249 (31.944)  1:34.232 (32.983)  2:06.454 (32.223)
 12 Cochrane, Eli                Franklin               2:06.84   2 
        30.256 (30.256)  1:02.006 (31.750)  1:35.617 (33.612)  2:06.839 (31.223)
 13 Hoegeman, Robert             Hanover                2:06.87   2 
        29.664 (29.664)  1:01.233 (31.569)  1:34.488 (33.255)  2:06.861 (32.373)
 14 Richardson, Ty               Mount St. Jo           2:07.23   2 
        30.962 (30.962)  1:03.064 (32.103)  1:35.997 (32.933)  2:07.228 (31.232)
 15 Reese, John                  Defiance               2:08.93   2 
        30.668 (30.668)  1:02.647 (31.979)  1:36.286 (33.639)  2:08.927 (32.642)
 16 Ly, Ethan                    Bluffton               2:11.00   2 
        29.958 (29.958)  1:01.556 (31.598)  1:35.572 (34.017)  2:10.993 (35.422)
 17 Storoe, Blake                Rose-Hulman            2:14.63   2 
        29.048 (29.048)  1:00.744 (31.697)  1:36.108 (35.364)  2:14.626 (38.518)
 18 Hernandez, Austin            Bluffton               2:15.01   1 
        31.257 (31.257)  1:04.273 (33.017)  1:39.790 (35.517)  2:15.008 (35.219)
 19 Leininger, Dylan             Manchester             2:16.84   1 
        30.910 (30.910)  1:03.533 (32.624)  1:39.598 (36.065)  2:16.840 (37.242)
 20 Stamm, Brayden               Manchester             2:19.39   1 
        31.120 (31.120)  1:03.993 (32.874)  1:41.780 (37.787)  2:19.381 (37.602)
 21 Sturm, Tristan               Earlham                2:19.66   1 
        32.370 (32.370)  1:06.310 (33.940)  1:42.743 (36.434)  2:19.656 (36.913)
 22 Trotto, Owen                 Earlham                2:19.77   1 
        32.892 (32.892)  1:07.960 (35.068)  1:44.973 (37.014)  2:19.762 (34.789)
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Two lane alleys, two turn stagger
 HCAC Indoor: ! 2:18.97  2018        Hannah Wappes, Manchester University      
  The George: @ 2:18.14  2/27/2015   Alexa Jennings, Centerville HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindfelt, Madison            Rose-Hulman            2:28.87   3 
        34.238 (34.238)  1:12.213 (37.975)  1:52.319 (40.107)  2:28.868 (36.549)
  2 Makowski, Haley              Franklin               2:30.09   3 
        33.985 (33.985)  1:11.879 (37.894)  1:52.219 (40.340)  2:30.081 (37.863)
  3 Lohman, Elizabeth            Manchester             2:30.13   3 
        36.518 (36.518)  1:13.956 (37.439)  1:53.086 (39.130)  2:30.129 (37.043)
  4 Sorensen, Amberleigh         Hanover                2:30.16   3 
        33.393 (33.393)  1:12.119 (38.727)  1:52.525 (40.407)  2:30.160 (37.635)
  5 Ausmus, Alexandria           Defiance               2:32.31   2 
        33.480 (33.480)  1:11.347 (37.868)  1:51.980 (40.633)  2:32.304 (40.324)
  6 Gregg, Rebecca               Anderson (In           2:33.44   2 
        36.709 (36.709)  1:14.282 (37.574)  1:54.010 (39.728)  2:33.440 (39.430)
  7 Biehle, Caitlin              Mount St. Jo           2:33.46   3 
        35.491 (35.491)  1:14.509 (39.018)  1:55.393 (40.884)  2:33.451 (38.059)
  8 Stirn, Elena                 Earlham                2:34.25   2 
        37.729 (37.729)  1:15.969 (38.240)  1:55.121 (39.153)  2:34.247 (39.127)
  9 Gregory, Angelina            Franklin               2:35.50   3 
        34.971 (34.971)  1:14.200 (39.229)  1:54.913 (40.713)  2:35.496 (40.584)
 10 Smith, Lauren                Manchester             2:36.09   3 
        35.334 (35.334)  1:13.514 (38.180)  1:53.928 (40.414)  2:36.081 (42.154)
 11 Dyer, Lydia                  Anderson (In           2:39.81   3 
        37.290 (37.290)  1:15.356 (38.067)  1:56.409 (41.053)  2:39.806 (43.398)
 12 Smith, Katelyn               Defiance               2:40.26   2 
        36.294 (36.294)  1:15.636 (39.343)  1:58.580 (42.944)  2:40.257 (41.678)
 13 Clayton, Abi                 Rose-Hulman            2:40.95   3 
        36.116 (36.116)  1:14.340 (38.224)  1:56.603 (42.263)  2:40.946 (44.344)
 14 Bellingham, Shianna          Earlham                2:41.43   2 
        37.579 (37.579)  1:16.289 (38.710)  1:57.549 (41.260)  2:41.426 (43.878)
 15 Rohr, Sarah                  Manchester             2:43.63   1 
        39.437 (39.437)  1:19.740 (40.303)  2:01.922 (42.183)  2:43.622 (41.700)
 16 Stewart, Baileigh            Anderson (In           2:49.25   2 
        39.432 (39.432)  1:21.211 (41.779)  2:07.777 (46.567)  2:49.245 (41.468)
 17 Aldridge, Sidney             Transylvania           2:49.92   2 
        39.882 (39.882)  1:21.925 (42.043)  2:08.112 (46.188)  2:49.915 (41.803)
 18 Gurr, Lexi                   Hanover                2:50.97   2 
        38.770 (38.770)  1:20.421 (41.652)  2:06.649 (46.228)  2:50.965 (44.317)
 19 Burnett, Charlotte           Hanover                2:52.73   2 
        38.079 (38.079)  1:20.440 (42.362)  2:08.052 (47.613)  2:52.726 (44.674)
 20 Bowling, Emma                Franklin               2:53.64   2 
        40.290 (40.290)  1:23.067 (42.778)  2:08.771 (45.704)  2:53.637 (44.867)
 21 Nixon, Hope                  Bluffton               3:05.65   1 
        40.105 (40.105)  1:26.987 (46.883)  2:18.019 (51.032)  3:05.650 (47.632)
 22 Snider, Brianna              Defiance               3:31.64   1 
        45.651 (45.651)  1:42.780 (57.129)  2:42.474 (59.694)  3:31.634 (49.160)
 
Event 29  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: ! 22.28  2017        Cole Green, Transylvania University         
  The George: @ 21.80  2/22/2020   Tyler Williams, Cumberland (Tenn.)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Jailen                Rose-Hulman              22.55   6 
  2 Brackett, Prescott           Rose-Hulman              22.83   6 
  3 Adams, Jair                  Anderson (In             23.03   6 
  4 Lindsay, Sheldan             Earlham                  23.21   5 
  5 Cannon, Tawon                Defiance                 23.26   5 
  6 Eve, Jacob                   Rose-Hulman              23.35   5 
  7 Carrao, Caleb                Anderson (In             23.39   3 
  8 Lemons, Ian                  Rose-Hulman              23.43   4 
  9 Gist, Desmond                Bluffton                 23.49   4 
 10 Rottinghaus, Brett           Transylvania             23.54   5 
 11 Janvier, Ja' Qway            Defiance                 23.61   6 
 12 Boling, Ike                  Transylvania             23.61   4 
 13 Bronaugh, Tristen            Manchester               23.63   5 
 14 Reynolds, Nate               Hanover                  23.69   4 
 15 Melvin, Gabriel              Manchester               23.76   4 
 16 Roberts, Zachary             Franklin                 23.84   3 
 17 Perkins, Erik                Hanover                  23.93   3 
 18 Clesceri, Phillip            Manchester               24.65   2 
 19 Nkansah, Kelvin              Mount St. Jo             24.66   2 
 20 Marzouk, Mouad               Hanover                  24.72   2 
 21 Turner, David                Earlham                  25.10   1 
 22 Waters, Malik                Bluffton                 25.26   2 
 23 Mkhonta, Velenkhosini        Earlham                  25.26   1 
 24 Cooper, Kodi                 Bluffton                 25.28   2 
 25 Cissell, Will                Mount St. Jo             25.45   1 
 26 Brown, Jason                 Franklin                 25.57   1 
 27 Davidson, Elliot             Franklin                 25.99   1 
 28 Cromer, Johnathon            Transylvania             26.15   1 
 
Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: ! 26.15  2016        Jordan Fender, Transylvania University      
  The George: @ 24.94  2/22/2020   Safia Bright, Lindsey Wilson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cross, Traci                 Defiance                 26.37   4 
  2 Moore, Delaney               Anderson (In             27.19   3 
  3 Stanko, Adelle               Manchester               27.33   3 
  4 Hermes, Lyndsey              Earlham                  27.51   2 
  5 Martin, Zaleeya              Hanover                  27.55   4 
  6 Markau, Lisa-Maria           Defiance                 27.61   4 
  7 Keith, Hannah                Mount St. Jo             27.90   3 
  8 Rogers, Tina                 Rose-Hulman              28.14   4 
  9 Hunter-Hays, Jada            Rose-Hulman              28.26   2 
 10 Lawrence, Lane               Rose-Hulman              28.43   3 
 11 Graves, Carson               Transylvania             29.15   2 
 12 Kyrk, Olivia                 Earlham                  29.21   1 
 13 Rowe, Abbey                  Transylvania             29.65   2 
 14 Johnson, Janae               Franklin                 29.67   2 
 15 Johnson, Epiphany            Bluffton                 30.08   1 
 16 Garringer, Kendal            Manchester               30.20   1 
 17 Logsdon, Aimsley             Hanover                  30.24   1 
 18 Cofield, Antonae             Manchester               30.32   1 
 19 Saunders, Kayla              Anderson (In             30.37   3 
 20 Oshodin, Destiny             Defiance                 30.82   1 
 
Event 31  Men 2800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Only 2800 meter race, no records set
 HCAC Indoor: ! 8:49.38  2017        Alex Gudeman, Manchester University       
  The George: @ 8:34.33  2/21/2021   Haile, Stutzan, Huntington University     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salazar, Enrique             Manchester             8:14.91@  2 
  2 Havens, Connor               Manchester             8:15.98@  2 
  3 Richardson, Thomas           Manchester             8:20.42@  2 
  4 Del Carmen, Connor           Earlham                8:23.35@  2 
  5 Sluys, John                  Rose-Hulman            8:27.41@  2 
  6 Asplund, John                Franklin               8:42.39!  2 
  7 Meader, Drew                 Transylvania           8:47.07!  2 
  8 Lindfelt, Carter             Rose-Hulman            8:49.04!  2 
  9 Montross, Alex               Bluffton               8:54.59   2 
 10 Roberts, Alexander           Earlham                8:55.38   2 
 11 Gorley, Ian                  Earlham                9:01.36   2 
 12 Lesher, Tyson                Bluffton               9:02.19   1 
 13 Sells, Jack                  Franklin               9:02.71   2 
 14 Chandler, Cooper             Transylvania           9:08.96   2 
 15 Gucinski, Kaleb              Anderson (In           9:11.72   1 
 16 Menser, Adam                 Bluffton               9:15.63   1 
 17 Tullius, Thomas              Rose-Hulman            9:16.19   2 
 18 Adams, Alex                  Transylvania           9:24.79   1 
 19 Via, Owen                    Hanover                9:35.32   1 
 20 Mauch, Jeremiah              Defiance               9:45.40   1 
 21 Schmidt, Alex                Mount St. Jo          10:54.41   1 
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Waterfall start
 HCAC Indoor: ! 10:13.94  2014        R. Montgomery, Rose-Hulman Inst Tech     
  The George: @  9:58.90  2/12/2021   Stephanie Sherman, University of Toledo  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loller, Noelle               Anderson (In          11:10.54  
  2 Lohman, Elizabeth            Manchester            11:11.74  
  3 Medcalf, Brianna             Hanover               11:16.85  
  4 Brubaker, Hannah             Manchester            11:38.51  
  5 Thomas, Allie                Hanover               11:41.76  
  6 Smith, Lauren                Manchester            11:49.57  
  7 Wooten, Taylor               Franklin              11:52.35  
  8 Kurfman, Abigail             Rose-Hulman           12:00.47  
  9 Moehring, Avery              Mount St. Jo          12:02.59  
 10 Whitney, Hanna               Hanover               12:19.79  
 11 Perry, Taryn                 Rose-Hulman           12:25.94  
 12 Guthrie, Callie              Anderson (In          12:37.60  
 13 Rector, Emily                Franklin              12:46.85  
 14 Kalli, Sierra                Anderson (In          14:53.84  
 
Event 33  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: ! 3:23.45  2012        Rose-Hulman Inst Tech                     
                         Austgen, Hannan, Stallings, Coleman               
  The George: @ 3:24.88  2/8/2013    Trine University                          
                         L Fimreite, D Linder, N Konzen, T Bourdo          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman                                         3:30.48   2 
     1) Lilje, Isaiah                   2) Rogers, Jonathan               
     3) Thesken, Will                   4) Eve, Jacob                     
        25.065 (25.065)    53.317 (28.252)  1:19.045 (25.728)  1:46.865 (27.820)
      2:11.717 (24.852)  2:39.593 (27.876)  3:03.553 (23.960)  3:30.475 (26.922)
  2 Transylvania                                        3:30.73   2 
     1) Rottinghaus, Brett              2) Morgerson, Bailey              
     3) Elrod, Garrett                  4) Boling, Ike                    
        25.545 (25.545)    54.525 (28.980)  1:18.867 (24.342)  1:47.127 (28.260)
      2:12.027 (24.900)  2:39.449 (27.422)  3:04.077 (24.628)  3:30.725 (26.648)
  3 Franklin                                            3:33.42   2 
     1) Heading, Michael                2) Paddock, Luke                  
     3) Cochrane, Eli                   4) Wilburn, Jaycee                
        25.439 (25.439)    54.777 (29.338)  1:19.649 (24.872)  1:47.707 (28.058)
      2:13.037 (25.330)  2:40.453 (27.416)  3:06.157 (25.704)  3:33.419 (27.262)
  4 Bluffton                                            3:36.49   2 
     1) McCoy, Blayden                  2) McConnell, Jayden              
     3) Lough, Russell                  4) Shawk, Simon                   
        25.289 (25.289)    54.129 (28.840)  1:18.791 (24.662)  1:46.579 (27.788)
      2:11.629 (25.050)  2:41.683 (30.054)  3:08.877 (27.194)  3:36.483 (27.606)
  5 Manchester                                          3:37.35   1 
     1) Freel, Zackary                  2) Miles, Benjamin                
     3) Moss Jr, Duriel                 4) Bronaugh, Tristen              
        26.607 (26.607)    55.965 (29.358)  1:22.627 (26.662)  1:51.187 (28.560)
      2:16.049 (24.862)  2:44.543 (28.494)  3:09.419 (24.876)  3:37.343 (27.924)
  6 Mount St. Joseph                                    3:40.90   1 
     1) Samples, Chase                  2) Richardson, Ty                 
     3) Miller, Jacob                   4) Stevie, Sean                   
        26.081 (26.081)    54.729 (28.648)  1:21.299 (26.570)  1:49.571 (28.272)
      2:15.559 (25.988)  2:44.383 (28.824)  3:10.453 (26.070)  3:40.895 (30.442)
  7 Anderson (Ind.)                                     3:43.24   1 
     1) Adams, Jair                     2) Garang, Emmanuel               
     3) Soden, Joshua                   4) Carrao, Caleb                  
        25.645 (25.645)    54.309 (28.664)  1:20.795 (26.486)  1:49.803 (29.008)
      2:15.355 (25.552)  2:42.937 (27.582)  3:10.341 (27.404)  3:43.235 (32.894)
  8 Hanover                                             3:45.62   1 
     1) Evans, Jamyes                   2) Rodgers, Aaron                 
     3) Johnson, Justin                 4) Hoegeman, Robert               
        26.907 (26.907)    58.365 (31.458)  1:24.567 (26.202)  1:52.843 (28.276)
      2:19.941 (27.098)  2:49.619 (29.678)  3:14.601 (24.982)  3:45.615 (31.014)
  9 Defiance                                            3:45.63   2 
     1) Cannon, Tawon                   2) Reese, John                    
     3) Benton, Jeremiah                4) Fleming, Alijah                
        24.589 (24.589)    51.517 (26.928)  1:17.453 (25.936)  1:46.579 (29.126)
      2:13.037 (26.458)  2:45.033 (31.996)  3:13.979 (28.946)  3:45.627 (31.648)
 10 Earlham                                             4:01.25   1 
     1) Turner, David                   2) Sturm, Tristan                 
     3) Mkhonta, Velenkhosini           4) Trotto, Owen                   
        27.169 (27.169)    58.393 (31.224)  1:26.455 (28.062)  1:58.101 (31.646)
      2:27.661 (29.560)  3:02.067 (34.406)  3:30.291 (28.224)  4:01.243 (30.952)
 
Event 34  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 HCAC Indoor: ! 4:09.70  2015        Rose-Hulman Inst Tech                     
                         Harper, Razma, Setina, Johnson                    
  The George: @ 3:57.52  2/22/2020   Life University                           
                         I Wongus, A Sangster, B Sands, I Wright           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman                                         4:17.95   2 
     1) Peterson, Emily                 2) Shepherd, Whitney              
     3) Aspholm, Liv                    4) Rogers, Tina                   
        30.199 (30.199)  1:04.087 (33.888)  1:35.021 (30.934)  2:09.391 (34.370)
      2:41.023 (31.632)  3:16.035 (35.012)  3:44.993 (28.958)  4:17.943 (32.950)
  2 Hanover                                             4:20.84   2 
     1) Sorensen, Amberleigh            2) Carroll, Makenzie              
     3) Jazdzewski, Nina                4) Medcalf, Brianna               
        30.587 (30.587)  1:04.723 (34.136)  1:35.493 (30.770)  2:10.447 (34.954)
      2:41.417 (30.970)  3:15.071 (33.654)  3:45.451 (30.380)  4:20.835 (35.384)
  3 Manchester                                          4:21.68   2 
     1) Smith, Brandi                   2) Faulkner, Jaela                
     3) Bouwens, Brooke                 4) Stanko, Adelle                 
        31.979 (31.979)  1:07.041 (35.062)  1:37.403 (30.362)  2:15.631 (38.228)
      2:45.221 (29.590)  3:19.083 (33.862)  3:47.939 (28.856)  4:21.671 (33.732)
  4 Franklin                                            4:29.24   2 
     1) Desenberg, Lex                  2) Makowski, Haley                
     3) Watson, Mallory                 4) Gregory, Angelina              
        31.511 (31.511)  1:06.739 (35.228)  1:36.173 (29.434)  2:10.849 (34.676)
      2:44.375 (33.526)  3:20.853 (36.478)  3:53.745 (32.892)  4:29.231 (35.486)
  5 Earlham                                             4:30.02   1 
     1) Hermes, Lyndsey                 2) Kyrk, Olivia                   
     3) Bellingham, Shianna             4) Stirn, Elena                   
        32.308 (32.308)  1:06.690 (34.382)  1:36.962 (30.272)  2:12.582 (35.620)
      2:47.764 (35.182)  3:22.862 (35.098)  3:54.826 (31.964)  4:30.016 (35.190)
  6 Defiance                                            4:30.83   2 
     1) Smith, Katelyn                  2) Markau, Lisa-Maria             
     3) Cross, Traci                    4) Ausmus, Alexandria             
        33.301 (33.301)  1:08.739 (35.438)  1:42.689 (33.950)  2:21.219 (38.530)
      2:50.361 (29.142)  3:23.677 (33.316)  3:54.105 (30.428)  4:30.827 (36.722)
  7 Bluffton                                            4:37.16   1 
     1) Schifer, Madalynn               2) Myers, Kinsey                  
     3) Matthews, Clara                 4) Kerr, Kailea                   
        33.268 (33.268)  1:10.318 (37.050)  1:41.896 (31.578)  2:17.864 (35.968)
      2:52.022 (34.158)  3:29.350 (37.328)  4:02.634 (33.284)  4:37.158 (34.524)
  8 Anderson (Ind.)                                     4:37.26   1 
     1) Moore, Delaney                  2) Gregg, Rebecca                 
     3) Stewart, Baileigh               4) Sones, Jaycie                  
        33.416 (33.416)  1:09.302 (35.886)  1:41.832 (32.530)  2:18.396 (36.564)
      2:51.758 (33.362)  3:26.118 (34.360)  4:00.552 (34.434)  4:37.254 (36.702)
  9 Transylvania                                        4:44.99   1 
     1) Graves, Carson                  2) Rowe, Abbey                    
     3) Aldridge, Sidney                4) Johnson, Mere                  
        30.896 (30.896)  1:07.680 (36.784)  1:38.758 (31.078)  2:15.794 (37.036)
      2:50.978 (35.184)  3:27.928 (36.950)  4:03.598 (35.670)  4:44.988 (41.390)