Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tinora                     124        2) Patrick Henry              98   
    3) Ayersville                  77        4) Archbold                   71   
    5) Wayne Trace                 68        6) Sher. Fairview             33   
    7) Antwerp                     32        8) Holgate                    28   
    9) Montpelier                  26       10) Continental                23   
   11) Hicksville                  21       12) Stryker                    20   
   13) Delta                       12       14) Edgerton                   11   
   15) No. Central                  9       16) Pettisville                 6   
   17) Fayette                      3       18) Hilltop                     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archbold                   128        2) Tinora                     78   
    3) Montpelier                  63        4) Sher. Fairview             55   
    5) Edgerton                    54        6) Wayne Trace                49.50
    7) Holgate                     47        8) Continental                41   
    9) Edon                        39.50    10) Hicksville                 31.50
   11) Antwerp                     31       12) Ayersville                 21.50
   13) Hilltop                      9       14) No. Central                 8   
   15) Fayette                      4                                           
Licensed to Ayersville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2021 08:35 PM
           Ayersville Division III District - 5/19/2021 to 5/21/2021           
                            Ayersville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 9:05.84  6/3/2016    Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas, Lou. St. Th
                         A Welsh, H Soehnlen, K Soehnlen, K Soehnlen       
    District: # 9:34.52  5/18/2017   Pettisville, Pettisville                  
                         E Sauder, N Foor, M Leppelmeier, A Leppelmeier    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrick Henry                                       9:53.33   10   
     1) Megan Meyer 9                   2) Brooke Bostelman 11            
     3) Chloe Baird 11                  4) Madison Prigge 10              
       1:08.133 (1:08.133)        2:27.630 (1:19.497)        3:36.816 (1:09.187)
       4:53.507 (1:16.692)        6:06.030 (1:12.523)        7:23.597 (1:17.568)
       8:35.635 (1:12.038)        9:53.321 (1:17.687)
  2 Wayne Trace                                         9:55.09    8   
     1) Kassidy Campbell 12             2) Kiara Bahena 10                
     3) Abby Moore 10                   4) Sydnee Sinn 10                 
       1:13.282 (1:13.282)        2:35.913 (1:22.632)        3:44.742 (1:08.829)
       5:03.651 (1:18.909)        6:15.173 (1:11.523)        7:35.631 (1:20.458)
       8:45.862 (1:10.232)        9:55.082 (1:09.220)
  3 Tinora                                             10:12.93    6   
     1) Addison Lee 9                   2) Tori Morlock 12                
     3) Lauren Sattler 9                4) Karli Okuley 9                 
       1:13.086 (1:13.086)        2:34.408 (1:21.323)        3:44.781 (1:10.373)
       5:06.135 (1:21.354)        6:17.608 (1:11.474)        7:33.370 (1:15.762)
       8:49.991 (1:16.622)       10:12.925 (1:22.934)
  4 Archbold                                           10:14.06    5   
     1) Brittney Ramirez 12             2) Regan Ramirez 12               
     3) Sophie Rupp 10                  4) Kylie Sauder 12                
       1:12.831 (1:12.831)        2:34.692 (1:21.862)        3:48.272 (1:13.580)
       5:12.830 (1:24.558)        6:24.317 (1:11.488)        7:49.673 (1:25.357)
       9:00.743 (1:11.070)       10:14.052 (1:13.309)
  5 Holgate                                            10:44.29    4   
     1) Elisabeth Willett 10            2) Miriam Bower 9                 
     3) Kaylynn Ashbaugh 9              4) Cora Schwab 12                 
       1:13.200 (1:13.200)        2:33.492 (1:20.293)        3:49.605 (1:16.113)
       5:21.131 (1:31.527)        6:37.231 (1:16.100)        7:56.472 (1:19.242)
       9:14.645 (1:18.173)       10:44.283 (1:29.639)
  6 Sher. Fairview                                     11:04.43    3   
     1) Summer Bates 11                 2) Andrea Macsay 11               
     3) Samantha Rohrs 11               4) Summer Krill 10                
       1:13.392 (1:13.392)        2:43.063 (1:29.672)        3:57.006 (1:13.943)
       5:26.007 (1:29.002)        6:39.001 (1:12.994)        8:03.837 (1:24.837)
       9:24.762 (1:20.925)       11:04.427 (1:39.665)
  7 Edgerton                                           11:22.90    2   
     1) Natalie Kellogg 10              2) Anna Vermillion 9              
     3) Elissa Bowen 10                 4) Cailyn Brobst 10               
       1:19.366 (1:19.366)        2:45.087 (1:25.722)        4:02.970 (1:17.883)
       5:28.940 (1:25.970)        6:55.668 (1:26.729)        8:32.260 (1:36.592)
       9:47.956 (1:15.697)       11:22.897 (1:34.942)
  8 Antwerp                                            11:47.52    1   
     1) Isabelle Graham 10              2) Hayleigh Jewell 10             
     3) Siera Octaviano 12              4) Aeriel Snyder 10               
       1:19.747 (1:19.747)        2:50.951 (1:31.204)        4:08.476 (1:17.525)
       5:44.041 (1:35.565)        7:11.373 (1:27.333)        8:49.380 (1:38.007)
      10:13.282 (1:23.903)       11:47.512 (1:34.230)
  9 Hicksville                                         12:16.82  
     1) Taylor Metz 11                  2) MaKeegan Bailey 10             
     3) Addi Strubing 12                4) Baylee Scher 9                 
       1:19.338 (1:19.338)        2:48.087 (1:28.749)        4:08.985 (1:20.898)
       5:46.983 (1:37.999)        7:23.447 (1:36.464)        9:08.277 (1:44.830)
      10:40.186 (1:31.909)       12:16.815 (1:36.629)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 7:48.39  6/1/2007    Yellow Springs, Yellow Springs            
                         A Onfroy, A Peters, E Firestone, S Borchers       
    District: # 8:14.27  5/17/2018   Liberty Center, Liberty Center            
                         W.Kundo, J.Keller, C.Stark, N.Meller              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              8:27.59   10   
     1) Lance Rinkel 11                 2) Evan Flory 12                  
     3) Clay Carpenter 12               4) Jacob Cramer 12                
       1:00.593 (1:00.593)        2:05.867 (1:05.274)        3:09.154 (1:03.288)
       4:16.363 (1:07.209)        5:16.749 (1:00.387)        6:23.047 (1:06.298)
       7:24.126 (1:01.079)        8:27.589 (1:03.464)
  2 Wayne Trace                                         8:31.27    8   
     1) Ryan Wenninger 12               2) Cameron Sinn 11                
     3) Jeremiah Molitor 11             4) Owen Manz 12                   
       1:00.278 (1:00.278)        2:06.626 (1:06.348)        3:09.547 (1:02.922)
       4:15.663 (1:06.117)        5:16.197 (1:00.534)        6:28.586 (1:12.389)
         7:26.467 (57.882)        8:31.267 (1:04.800)
  3 Holgate                                             8:34.49    6   
     1) Addison Casillas 11             2) Levi Zachrich 11               
     3) Bailey Sonnenberg 12            4) Jack Westrick 10               
       1:01.368 (1:01.368)        2:07.442 (1:06.074)        3:10.536 (1:03.094)
       4:15.998 (1:05.463)        5:16.588 (1:00.590)        6:23.776 (1:07.188)
       7:27.043 (1:03.268)        8:34.481 (1:07.438)
  4 Archbold                                            8:57.87    5   
     1) Brennan Garrow 9                2) Aden McCarty 10                
     3) Weston Ruffer 12                4) Brady Johns 11                 
       1:02.087 (1:02.087)        2:08.603 (1:06.517)        3:10.769 (1:02.167)
       4:21.038 (1:10.269)        5:28.393 (1:07.355)        6:42.044 (1:13.652)
       7:48.507 (1:06.463)        8:57.866 (1:09.359)
  5 Ayersville                                          9:14.50    4   
     1) Isaiah Niese 10                 2) Ben Sokolowski 9               
     3) James Zimmerman 11              4) Brayden Wooten 11              
       1:05.309 (1:05.309)        2:16.922 (1:11.613)        3:24.634 (1:07.713)
       4:39.036 (1:14.402)        5:47.338 (1:08.303)        7:00.906 (1:13.568)
       8:06.442 (1:05.537)        9:14.497 (1:08.055)
  6 Montpelier                                          9:48.69    3   
     1) J.T. Fackler 11                 2) James Camper 9                 
     3) Ash Walz 9                      4) Garrett Walz 10                
       1:06.084 (1:06.084)        2:20.404 (1:14.320)        3:33.118 (1:12.714)
       4:50.531 (1:17.413)        5:58.316 (1:07.785)        7:14.147 (1:15.832)
       8:25.821 (1:11.674)        9:48.682 (1:22.862)
  7 Antwerp                                            10:02.53    2   
     1) Landyn Reyes 12                 2) Alex Zijlstra 9                
     3) Kaden Phares 11                 4) Caleb Laker 9                  
       1:06.456 (1:06.456)        2:20.741 (1:14.285)        3:33.879 (1:13.139)
       4:52.452 (1:18.573)        5:57.664 (1:05.213)        7:13.607 (1:15.943)
       8:32.916 (1:19.309)       10:02.524 (1:29.609)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 13.99  5/24/2019   Calista Manns, Grove City Christian         
    District: # 14.45  5/21/2009   Alecia Daniels, Edgerton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lexi Wachtman             12 Tinora                   15.93q  1 
  2 Chelsea McCord            11 Montpelier               16.69q  3 
  3 Hailee Baird              12 Patrick Henr             17.42q  2 
  4 Katrina Stoller           12 Wayne Trace              18.07q  2 
  5 Kaylee Dockery            10 Ayersville               18.09q  4 
  6 Trinity Richmire          11 Montpelier               18.16q  1 
  7 Chloe Merillat            11 Archbold                 18.27q  3 
  8 Savanna Singer             9 Sher. Fairvi             18.31q  1 
  9 Kassidy Faler             11 No. Central              18.37   2 
 10 Clara Westrick            10 Tinora                   18.38   4 
 11 Aewyn McMichael            9 Antwerp                  18.40   3 
 12 Grace Armstrong            9 Delta                    18.45   1 
 13 Aubrie Baird               9 Hicksville               18.77   4 
 14 Clara Gerschutz            9 Edgerton                 19.18   1 
 15 Emily Singer              12 Sher. Fairvi             19.40   4 
 16 Maci Froelich             11 Ayersville               19.46   3 
 17 Caydence Shull            10 Antwerp                  19.67   2 
 18 Mckenzy Mayes             11 Continental              19.72   1 
 19 Zoey Ripke                10 Archbold                 20.11   2 
 20 Jade Sigman               11 Hicksville               20.96   4 
 21 Adriana Martinez-Lujano   11 Hilltop                  21.36   4 
 22 Peyton Stauffer           11 Continental              21.60   4 
 23 Hannah Barnes              9 Delta                    22.16   3 
 24 Libby Cheek                9 Edgerton                 23.13   2 
 -- Makenzie Dawson           12 Patrick Henr                FS   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 13.99  5/24/2019   Calista Manns, Grove City Christian         
    District: # 14.45  5/21/2009   Alecia Daniels, Edgerton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lexi Wachtman             12 Tinora                   16.07   10   
  2 Kaylee Dockery            10 Ayersville               16.68    8   
  3 Chelsea McCord            11 Montpelier               16.71    6   
  4 Hailee Baird              12 Patrick Henr             17.52    5   
  5 Katrina Stoller           12 Wayne Trace              17.91    4   
  6 Chloe Merillat            11 Archbold                 17.97    3   
  7 Trinity Richmire          11 Montpelier               18.17    2   
  8 Savanna Singer             9 Sher. Fairvi             18.74    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 13.50  4/11/2015   Chad Zallow, Warren John F. Kennedy         
    District: # 14.45  5/22/2014   Zach Nye, Patrick Henry                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brayson Parrish           11 Wayne Trace              16.17q  2 
  2 Craig Blue                12 Edgerton                 16.79q  1 
  3 Destin McCartney          12 Edon                     16.79q  2 
  4 Andre Aguirre             11 Montpelier               17.05q  2 
  5 Evan Flory                12 Tinora                   17.38q  1 
  6 Sean Hageman              12 Archbold                 17.41q  1 
  7 Cole Plassman             10 Archbold                 17.96q  2 
  8 Bryar Williams            11 Sher. Fairvi             18.02q  2 
  9 Gage Tinlin               12 Wayne Trace              18.44   1 
 10 Konner Knipp-Williams     10 Continental              18.81   1 
 11 Ashton Sentle             10 Hicksville               18.90   2 
 12 Jonathan Etter             9 Continental              19.63   1 
 13 Bradley Young             11 Ayersville               20.75   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 13.50  4/11/2015   Chad Zallow, Warren John F. Kennedy         
    District: # 14.45  5/22/2014   Zach Nye, Patrick Henry                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brayson Parrish           11 Wayne Trace              15.57   10   
  2 Andre Aguirre             11 Montpelier               16.08    8   
  3 Destin McCartney          12 Edon                     16.44    6   
  4 Sean Hageman              12 Archbold                 16.52    5   
  5 Evan Flory                12 Tinora                   16.59    4   
  6 Craig Blue                12 Edgerton                 17.57    3   
  7 Bryar Williams            11 Sher. Fairvi             17.75    2   
  8 Cole Plassman             10 Archbold                 17.79    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 11.75  5/27/2011   Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
    District: # 12.25  5/22/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Fishpaw            12 Ayersville               12.75q  3 
  2 Kjerstin Scott            11 Tinora                   13.21q  2 
  3 Teryn Bour                12 Ayersville               13.29q  1 
  4 Alexia Miller             11 No. Central              13.47q  5 
  5 Amanda Meyer              11 Tinora                   13.52q  3 
  6 Kennadi Recker            11 Antwerp                  13.57q  4 
  7 Shelby Collier            12 Continental              13.65q  2 
  8 Brooklyn Wymer            12 Delta                    13.70q  1 
  9 Lexi Holloway              9 Patrick Henr             13.80   4 
 10 Destiny Pier               9 Continental              13.94   2 
 11 Rebecca Stevenson         10 Fayette                  13.99   1 
 12 Kacy Hornish               9 Wayne Trace              14.06   5 
 13 Emily Manisaeng            9 Montpelier               14.17   3 
 14 Kacie Wolf                10 Archbold                 14.27   2 
 15 Amber Gericke             10 Archbold                 14.31   5 
 16 Demi Storrs                9 Fayette                  14.36   5 
 17 Maddie Stairhime          10 Hicksville               14.56   5 
 18 Briana Walkup             11 Edgerton                 14.66   4 
 19 Ashlyn Lamb                9 Delta                    14.69   2 
 20 Martha Marmolejo           9 No. Central              14.72   1 
 21 Susan Ringler              9 Pettisville              14.97   3 
 22 Kelsey Smith              11 Patrick Henr             15.11   2 
 23 Emma Kolb                 10 Sher. Fairvi             15.24   4 
 24 Emily Taylor              11 Hicksville               15.24   1 
 25 Kayt Timbrook              9 Edgerton                 15.52   3 
 26 Kylee Harris               9 Holgate                  15.88   5 
 27 Makenzie Boecker          12 Holgate                  15.94   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 11.75  5/27/2011   Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
    District: # 12.25  5/22/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Fishpaw            12 Ayersville               12.55   10   
  2 Kjerstin Scott            11 Tinora                   13.17    8   
  3 Teryn Bour                12 Ayersville               13.23    6   
  4 Kennadi Recker            11 Antwerp                  13.33    5   
  5 Amanda Meyer              11 Tinora                   13.36    4   
  6 Alexia Miller             11 No. Central              13.48    3   
  7 Shelby Collier            12 Continental              13.62    2   
  8 Brooklyn Wymer            12 Delta                    13.68    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 10.55  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
OHSAA Div. 3: % 10.55  6/3/1995    Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
    District: # 10.90  1991        Sean DeWolfe, Ayersville                    
    District: # 10.90  1989        Scott Wichman, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Edwards           10 Tinora                   11.44q  2 
  2 Owen Roth                  9 Edgerton                 11.50q  1 
  3 Isaac Gibbs               12 Continental              11.57q  2 
  4 Trey Theobald             12 Archbold                 11.60q  4 
  5 Hunter Gerschutz          11 Holgate                  11.73q  3 
  6 Kole Wertman              12 Hicksville               11.83q  2 
  7 Gage Eicher               12 Edon                     11.86q  3 
  8 Kaden Recker              11 Antwerp                  11.91q  1 
  9 Alex Roth                 10 Archbold                 11.93   1 
 10 Cole Sweinhagen           10 Tinora                   11.98   4 
 11 Demetrius Whiteside       10 Fayette                  12.08   2 
 12 Elliott Boroff            10 Wayne Trace              12.18   3 
 13 Brennen Friend             9 Montpelier               12.27   3 
 14 Jacob Lamontagne          10 Montpelier               12.45   1 
 15 Cameron Laney              9 No. Central              12.46   2 
 16 Trayce Lengacher          11 Antwerp                  12.48   4 
 17 Drew Beauregard           11 Fayette                  12.50   4 
 18 Dakota Burke               9 Edgerton                 12.64   3 
 19 Tyler Brandt              12 Edon                     12.75   1 
 20 Andrew Miler              12 Ayersville               12.80   3 
 21 Owen Fry                  12 Holgate                  12.85   2 
 22 Quin Burt                 10 No. Central              13.16   1 
 23 Michael Crawford           9 Hicksville               13.80   1 
 -- Isaac Head                12 Wayne Trace                 FS   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 10.55  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
OHSAA Div. 3: % 10.55  6/3/1995    Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
    District: # 10.90  1991        Sean DeWolfe, Ayersville                    
    District: # 10.90  1989        Scott Wichman, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trey Theobald             12 Archbold                 11.36   10   
  2 Brandon Edwards           10 Tinora                   11.37    8   
  3 Owen Roth                  9 Edgerton                 11.42    6   
  4 Isaac Gibbs               12 Continental              11.46    5   
  5 Hunter Gerschutz          11 Holgate                  11.56    4   
  6 Kole Wertman              12 Hicksville               11.62    3   
  7 Gage Eicher               12 Edon                     11.66    2   
  8 Kaden Recker              11 Antwerp                  11.85    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 1:41.31  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills G
                         A Dahlhausen, K Drew, B Simko, C Longino-Thomas   
    District: # 1:43.80  5/22/2014   Tinora, Tinora                            
                         K.Hall, A.Otte, C.Seifert, T.Abdul                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayersville                                          1:46.80q  1 
     1) Nicole Fishpaw 12               2) Kaylee Dockery 10              
     3) Ally Schindler 9                4) Teryn Bour 12                  
  2 Tinora                                              1:49.66q  2 
     1) Emma Chafins 11                 2) Liv Mueller 10                 
     3) Anna Gray 9                     4) Kjerstin Scott 11              
  3 Patrick Henry                                       1:51.34q  2 
     1) Lexi Holloway 9                 2) Brooke Bostelman 11            
     3) Megan Meyer 9                   4) Karsyn Weber 9                 
  4 Archbold                                            1:52.94q  1 
     1) Chloe Merillat 11               2) Brittney Ramirez 12            
     3) Sophie Rupp 10                  4) Kylie Sauder 12                
  5 Stryker                                             1:53.56q  1 
     1) Kinsey Myers 12                 2) Kaila Patterson 11             
     3) Brianna Breier 11               4) Sage Woolace 10                
  6 Sher. Fairview                                      1:54.08q  1 
     1) Summer Bates 11                 2) Kaitlyn Zeedyk 11              
     3) Kylie Gates 11                  4) Karrie Smith 12                
  7 Hicksville                                          1:56.16q  2 
     1) Emily Harmon 11                 2) Taylor Early 11                
     3) Molly Crall 10                  4) Rachel Woenker 10              
  8 Montpelier                                          1:56.56q  2 
     1) Makaya Crisenbery 10            2) Jacee Altaffer 9               
     3) Trinity Richmire 11             4) Tristen Bexten 12              
  9 Delta                                               1:56.83   2 
     1) Grace Armstrong 9               2) Ashlyn Lamb 9                  
     3) Hannah Barnes 9                 4) Brooklyn Wymer 12              
 10 Wayne Trace                                         1:58.64   2 
     1) Alyssa Greathouse 10            2) Lexi Johnson 10                
     3) Kacy Hornish 9                  4) Libby Merez 9                  
 11 Fayette                                             1:58.76   2 
     1) Rebecca Stevenson 10            2) Emma Leininger 11              
     3) Hannah Kovar 10                 4) Demi Storrs 9                  
 12 Edgerton                                            2:01.81   1 
     1) Audrey Schroeder 12             2) Addie Cape 10                  
     3) Brianna Wickerham 10            4) Taylor Smith 10                
 13 Edon                                                2:02.22   2 
     1) Victoria Green 12               2) Kerrin Towers 11               
     3) Alyssa Lautzenhiser 12          4) Sydney Bignell 12              
 14 Pettisville                                         2:04.32   1 
     1) Ellie Wixom 12                  2) Susan Ringler 9                
     3) Renee Hoylman 10                4) Karsen Pursel 11               
 15 No. Central                                         2:10.69   1 
     1) Martha Marmolejo 9              2) Kaytee Tomblin 10              
     3) Grecia Dominguez 9              4) Macie Gendron 10               
 -- Antwerp                                                  DQ   1 
     1) Izzy Meyer 9                    2) Kennadi Recker 11              
     3) Mia Altimus 11                  4) Layla Copsey 11                
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 1:41.31  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills G
                         A Dahlhausen, K Drew, B Simko, C Longino-Thomas   
    District: # 1:43.80  5/22/2014   Tinora, Tinora                            
                         K.Hall, A.Otte, C.Seifert, T.Abdul                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayersville                                          1:47.35   10   
     1) Nicole Fishpaw 12               2) Kaylee Dockery 10              
     3) Ally Schindler 9                4) Teryn Bour 12                  
  2 Tinora                                              1:48.33    8   
     1) Emma Chafins 11                 2) Liv Mueller 10                 
     3) Anna Gray 9                     4) Kjerstin Scott 11              
  3 Archbold                                            1:49.73    6   
     1) Chloe Merillat 11               2) Brittney Ramirez 12            
     3) Sophie Rupp 10                  4) Kylie Sauder 12                
  4 Patrick Henry                                       1:50.41    5   
     1) Lexi Holloway 9                 2) Brooke Bostelman 11            
     3) Megan Meyer 9                   4) Karsyn Weber 9                 
  5 Stryker                                             1:51.75    4   
     1) Kinsey Myers 12                 2) Kaila Patterson 11             
     3) Brianna Breier 11               4) Sage Woolace 10                
  6 Sher. Fairview                                      1:53.63    3   
     1) Summer Bates 11                 2) Kaitlyn Zeedyk 11              
     3) Kylie Gates 11                  4) Karrie Smith 12                
  7 Montpelier                                          1:55.44    2   
     1) Makaya Crisenbery 10            2) Jacee Altaffer 9               
     3) Trinity Richmire 11             4) Tristen Bexten 12              
  8 Hicksville                                          1:56.15    1   
     1) Emily Harmon 11                 2) Taylor Early 11                
     3) Molly Crall 10                  4) Rachel Woenker 10              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 1:27.63  5/30/2014   Lima Central Catholic, Lima Central Cathol
                         S Willeke, D Floyd, J Coleman, M Rogers           
    District: # 1:30.29  5/19/2011   Archbold, Archbold                        
                         D.Sleigh, D.Herrett, N.Keffer, D.Young            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edgerton                                            1:33.44q  2 
     1) Craig Blue 12                   2) Jared Swan 12                  
     3) Hunter Burke 12                 4) Owen Roth 9                    
  2 Montpelier                                          1:35.16q  2 
     1) Collin Crisenbery 12            2) Landon Brigle 11               
     3) Thomas Jay 12                   4) Tylor Yarhaus 12               
  3 Archbold                                            1:35.22q  1 
     1) Alex Roth 10                    2) Jackson Keiser 9               
     3) Austin Roth 12                  4) Trey Theobald 12               
  4 Hicksville                                          1:36.65q  1 
     1) Jackson Bergman 11              2) Isaac Ridgeway 12              
     3) Gabe Rodriquez 10               4) Kole Wertman 12                
  5 Sher. Fairview                                      1:36.90q  1 
     1) Kaiden Kern 10                  2) Dandre Hastings 10             
     3) Weston Minic 11                 4) Treyvon Hastings 12            
  6 Tinora                                              1:39.09q  2 
     1) Jared Grieser 12                2) Owen Ackerman 9                
     3) Hayden Becker 11                4) Lance Rinkel 11                
  7 Edon                                                1:39.43q  1 
     1) Trey Whitney 12                 2) Drew Gallehue 11               
     3) Destin McCartney 12             4) Gage Eicher 12                 
  8 Holgate                                             1:39.46q  1 
     1) Garrett Sidle 12                2) Addison Casillas 11            
     3) Logan Miller 9                  4) Owen Fry 12                    
  9 Fayette                                             1:42.40   2 
     1) Demetrius Whiteside 10          2) Drew Beauregard 11             
     3) Luciano Millan 11               4) Eli Eberly 12                  
 10 Ayersville                                          1:43.89   2 
     1) Andrew Miler 12                 2) Nathan Tyrell 10               
     3) Bradley Young 11                4) Conner Youngker 12             
 11 Wayne Trace                                         1:45.87   2 
     1) Eli Moore 12                    2) Elliott Boroff 10              
     3) Brayson Parrish 11              4) Isaac Head 12                  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 1:27.63  5/30/2014   Lima Central Catholic, Lima Central Cathol
                         S Willeke, D Floyd, J Coleman, M Rogers           
    District: # 1:30.29  5/19/2011   Archbold, Archbold                        
                         D.Sleigh, D.Herrett, N.Keffer, D.Young            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Montpelier                                          1:33.12   10   
     1) Collin Crisenbery 12            2) Landon Brigle 11               
     3) Thomas Jay 12                   4) Tylor Yarhaus 12               
  2 Edgerton                                            1:33.27    8   
     1) Craig Blue 12                   2) Jared Swan 12                  
     3) Hunter Burke 12                 4) Owen Roth 9                    
  3 Archbold                                            1:34.13    6   
     1) Alex Roth 10                    2) Jackson Keiser 9               
     3) Austin Roth 12                  4) Trey Theobald 12               
  4 Hicksville                                          1:36.47    5   
     1) Jackson Bergman 11              2) Isaac Ridgeway 12              
     3) Gabe Rodriquez 10               4) Kole Wertman 12                
  5 Sher. Fairview                                      1:36.70    4   
     1) Kaiden Kern 10                  2) Dandre Hastings 10             
     3) Weston Minic 11                 4) Treyvon Hastings 12            
  6 Tinora                                              1:37.03    3   
     1) Jared Grieser 12                2) Cole Sweinhagen 10             
     3) Hayden Becker 11                4) Lance Rinkel 11                
  7 Holgate                                             1:39.42    2   
     1) Garrett Sidle 12                2) Addison Casillas 11            
     3) Logan Miller 9                  4) Owen Fry 12                    
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 4:45.21  6/2/2007    Stephanie Morgan, Barnesville             
    District: # 5:03.43  5/21/2015   Brittany Atkinson, Liberty Center         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Sattler             9 Tinora                 5:24.14   10   
       1:12.174 (1:12.174)        2:33.446 (1:21.273)        3:59.271 (1:25.825)
       5:24.133 (1:24.862)
  2 Isabel Ferguson           10 Tinora                 5:28.90    8   
       1:13.165 (1:13.165)        2:38.448 (1:25.283)        4:08.731 (1:30.284)
       5:28.893 (1:20.162)
  3 Samantha Rohrs            11 Sher. Fairvi           5:39.14    6   
       1:17.211 (1:17.211)        2:42.088 (1:24.877)        4:12.203 (1:30.115)
       5:39.136 (1:26.934)
  4 Madison Prigge            10 Patrick Henr           5:40.35    5   
       1:15.170 (1:15.170)        2:41.558 (1:26.388)        4:14.929 (1:33.372)
       5:40.343 (1:25.414)
  5 Kaylynn Ashbaugh           9 Holgate                5:41.68    4   
       1:14.920 (1:14.920)        2:41.945 (1:27.025)        4:12.435 (1:30.490)
       5:41.671 (1:29.237)
  6 Regan Ramirez             12 Archbold               5:51.37    3   
       1:18.231 (1:18.231)        2:46.711 (1:28.480)        4:20.188 (1:33.477)
       5:51.370 (1:31.183)
  7 Emily Gillson              9 Patrick Henr           5:52.54    2   
       1:18.873 (1:18.873)        2:50.086 (1:31.214)        4:25.909 (1:35.823)
       5:52.534 (1:26.625)
  8 Jenna Hallett             12 Delta                  5:56.57    1   
       1:19.109 (1:19.109)        2:49.764 (1:30.655)        4:23.014 (1:33.250)
       5:56.561 (1:33.548)
  9 Abby Moore                10 Wayne Trace            5:58.81  
       1:17.505 (1:17.505)        2:48.418 (1:30.913)        4:27.793 (1:39.375)
       5:58.805 (1:31.013)
 10 Taylor Metz               11 Hicksville             6:01.25  
       1:19.430 (1:19.430)        2:53.368 (1:33.938)        4:31.848 (1:38.480)
       6:01.246 (1:29.399)
 11 Anna Vermillion            9 Edgerton               6:03.20  
       1:19.890 (1:19.890)        2:50.578 (1:30.688)        4:25.574 (1:34.997)
       6:03.198 (1:37.624)
 12 Leslie Burrow              9 Fayette                6:05.69  
       1:19.395 (1:19.395)        2:52.418 (1:33.023)        4:29.935 (1:37.518)
       6:05.684 (1:35.749)
 13 Hayleigh Jewell           10 Antwerp                6:11.72  
       1:21.469 (1:21.469)        2:55.881 (1:34.413)        4:33.364 (1:37.483)
       6:11.711 (1:38.348)
 14 Ashlee Hug                10 Edgerton               6:12.29  
       1:20.236 (1:20.236)        2:53.586 (1:33.350)        4:33.783 (1:40.197)
       6:12.288 (1:38.505)
 15 Mireya Cruz                9 No. Central            6:25.16  
       1:22.150 (1:22.150)        3:00.278 (1:38.128)        4:42.364 (1:42.087)
       6:25.151 (1:42.788)
 16 Olivia Mitchell           11 Edon                   6:39.41  
       1:32.309 (1:32.309)        3:15.371 (1:43.063)        5:01.888 (1:46.517)
       6:39.410 (1:37.523)
 17 Lyndsi Engels             12 Montpelier             6:41.89  
       1:20.424 (1:20.424)        3:00.278 (1:39.854)        4:56.708 (1:56.430)
       6:41.888 (1:45.180)
 18 Summer Krill              10 Sher. Fairvi           6:43.44  
       1:26.429 (1:26.429)        3:10.428 (1:43.999)        5:01.665 (1:51.238)
       6:43.439 (1:41.774)
 19 Clara Damman              11 Pettisville            6:56.61  
       1:21.926 (1:21.926)        3:07.141 (1:45.215)        4:57.698 (1:50.557)
       6:56.609 (1:58.912)
 20 Makenna Smith             10 Antwerp                7:26.45  
       1:32.394 (1:32.394)        3:25.114 (1:52.720)        5:25.150 (2:00.037)
       7:26.448 (2:01.298)
 21 Mya Bishop                10 Continental            7:31.58  
       1:39.648 (1:39.648)        3:37.606 (1:57.959)        5:43.770 (2:06.164)
       7:31.576 (1:47.807)
 22 Lana Culp                 11 Ayersville             7:59.56  
       1:47.378 (1:47.378)        3:53.084 (2:05.707)        6:03.168 (2:10.084)
       7:59.553 (1:56.385)
 -- Kassidy Campbell          12 Wayne Trace                DNF  
       1:17.276 (1:17.276)        2:49.534 (1:32.258)        4:39.453 (1:49.919)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 4:10.82  2007        Sam Borchers, Yellow Springs              
    District: # 4:20.80  1994        Dave Lehman, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayden Hartman            12 Holgate                4:39.81   10   
       1:09.159 (1:09.159)        2:21.771 (1:12.612)        3:35.406 (1:13.635)
       4:39.807 (1:04.402)
  2 Jacob Cramer              12 Tinora                 4:39.93    8   
       1:09.718 (1:09.718)        2:21.747 (1:12.029)        3:34.813 (1:13.067)
       4:39.924 (1:05.112)
  3 Brady Johns               11 Archbold               4:40.48    6   
       1:08.813 (1:08.813)        2:21.388 (1:12.575)        3:33.928 (1:12.540)
       4:40.472 (1:06.544)
  4 Clay Carpenter            12 Tinora                 4:42.27    5   
       1:09.424 (1:09.424)        2:22.116 (1:12.692)        3:35.043 (1:12.928)
       4:42.269 (1:07.227)
  5 Ethan Underwood           11 Sher. Fairvi           4:50.14    4   
       1:09.224 (1:09.224)        2:21.956 (1:12.732)        3:35.821 (1:13.865)
       4:50.137 (1:14.317)
  6 J.R. Mendoza              10 Hicksville             4:54.55    3   
       1:10.252 (1:10.252)        2:25.216 (1:14.964)        3:43.246 (1:18.030)
       4:54.548 (1:11.303)
  7 Richard Bower             11 Holgate                4:54.66    2   
       1:09.538 (1:09.538)        2:22.781 (1:13.243)        3:38.708 (1:15.928)
       4:54.651 (1:15.943)
  8 Brayden Wooten            11 Ayersville             4:56.69    1   
       1:09.454 (1:09.454)        2:23.409 (1:13.955)        3:42.433 (1:19.024)
       4:56.681 (1:14.248)
  9 Aden McCarty              10 Archbold               4:59.99  
       1:09.866 (1:09.866)        2:25.714 (1:15.849)        3:43.871 (1:18.157)
       4:59.983 (1:16.113)
 10 Wyatt Mitchell             9 Fayette                5:02.61  
       1:10.848 (1:10.848)        2:27.882 (1:17.034)        3:47.332 (1:19.450)
       5:02.607 (1:15.275)
 11 James Zimmerman           11 Ayersville             5:03.39  
       1:10.156 (1:10.156)        2:26.043 (1:15.888)        3:44.968 (1:18.925)
       5:03.381 (1:18.413)
 12 Hunter Tegenkamp          12 Continental            5:05.69  
       1:10.066 (1:10.066)        2:25.446 (1:15.380)        3:46.546 (1:21.100)
       5:05.689 (1:19.144)
 13 J.T. Fackler              11 Montpelier             5:13.65  
       1:11.898 (1:11.898)        2:31.321 (1:19.423)        3:55.703 (1:24.383)
       5:13.641 (1:17.938)
 14 Ethan Panico               9 Sher. Fairvi           5:14.02  
       1:11.586 (1:11.586)        2:30.484 (1:18.899)        3:55.584 (1:25.100)
       5:14.012 (1:18.428)
 15 Trevor Sinn               11 Wayne Trace            5:14.25  
       1:11.142 (1:11.142)        2:28.759 (1:17.618)        3:50.364 (1:21.605)
       5:14.241 (1:23.877)
 16 Quin Burt                 10 No. Central            5:23.86  
       1:10.448 (1:10.448)        2:30.639 (1:20.192)        3:57.503 (1:26.864)
       5:23.854 (1:26.352)
 17 Hunter Howard             11 Edon                   5:23.98  
       1:13.457 (1:13.457)        2:35.331 (1:21.874)        4:00.892 (1:25.562)
       5:23.972 (1:23.080)
 18 Alex Zijlstra              9 Antwerp                5:33.88  
       1:13.807 (1:13.807)        2:36.764 (1:22.958)        4:05.463 (1:28.699)
       5:33.877 (1:28.414)
 19 Scottie Hilliard          11 Montpelier             5:33.91  
       1:13.129 (1:13.129)        2:37.404 (1:24.275)        4:07.388 (1:29.984)
       5:33.909 (1:26.522)
 20 Joe Reamsynder            12 Hilltop                5:53.28  
       1:18.088 (1:18.088)        2:48.729 (1:30.642)        4:22.279 (1:33.550)
       5:53.277 (1:30.998)
 21 Zach Bell                 10 Hicksville             6:02.04  
       1:21.357 (1:21.357)        2:55.814 (1:34.458)        4:32.657 (1:36.843)
       6:02.039 (1:29.383)
 22 Hayden Herman             11 Edgerton               6:04.68  
       1:22.533 (1:22.533)        2:56.412 (1:33.879)        4:32.856 (1:36.444)
       6:04.676 (1:31.820)
 23 Nicholas Roth             11 Edgerton               6:05.46  
       1:22.504 (1:22.504)        2:56.487 (1:33.983)        4:32.907 (1:36.420)
       6:05.453 (1:32.547)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 48.70  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills Gil
                       A Dahlhausen, K Drew, R Bloom, CLongino-Thomas    
    District: # 49.71  5/22/2014   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       K.Hall, C.Seifert, A.Otte, T.Abdul                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayersville                                            50.39q  1 
     1) Nicole Fishpaw 12               2) Teryn Bour 12                  
     3) Ally Schindler 9                4) Kaylee Dockery 10              
  2 Tinora                                                50.98q  3 
     1) Amanda Meyer 11                 2) Emma Chafins 11                
     3) Lexi Wachtman 12                4) Kjerstin Scott 11              
  3 Antwerp                                               52.39q  2 
     1) Izzy Meyer 9                    2) Layla Copsey 11                
     3) Mia Altimus 11                  4) Kennadi Recker 11              
  4 Stryker                                               53.27q  1 
     1) Kinsey Myers 12                 2) Kaila Patterson 11             
     3) Brianna Breier 11               4) Sage Woolace 10                
  5 Continental                                           53.46q  2 
     1) Destiny Pier 9                  2) Jensen Prowant 10              
     3) Bryn Tegenkamp 10               4) Shelby Collier 12              
  6 Montpelier                                            53.60q  2 
     1) Makaya Crisenbery 10            2) Jacee Altaffer 9               
     3) Emily Manisaeng 9               4) Chelsea McCord 11              
  7 Hicksville                                            54.63q  3 
     1) Emily Harmon 11                 2) Maddie Stairhime 10            
     3) Rachel Woenker 10               4) Molly Crall 10                 
  8 Delta                                                 54.90q  3 
     1) Grace Armstrong 9               2) Ashlyn Lamb 9                  
     3) Hannah Barnes 9                 4) Brooklyn Wymer 12              
  9 Archbold                                              55.16   2 
     1) Amber Gericke 10                2) Chaina Nafziger 9              
     3) Briena Partin 9                 4) Kacie Wolf 10                  
 10 Patrick Henry                                         55.32   1 
     1) Lexi Holloway 9                 2) Kenadie Leonard 10             
     3) Paige Boyer 9                   4) Hailee Baird 12                
 11 Wayne Trace                                           56.06   1 
     1) Alyssa Greathouse 10            2) Lexi Johnson 10                
     3) Alexa Campbell 11               4) Kacy Hornish 9                 
 12 No. Central                                           57.03   2 
     1) Kassidy Faler 11                2) Martha Marmolejo 9             
     3) Katelyn Balser 9                4) Alexia Miller 11               
 13 Edon                                                  57.19   3 
     1) Victoria Green 12               2) Kerrin Towers 11               
     3) Alyssa Lautzenhiser 12          4) Sydney Bignell 12              
 14 Pettisville                                           57.23   2 
     1) Ellie Wixom 12                  2) Susan Ringler 9                
     3) Delana Damman 9                 4) Elisabeth Rochefort 9          
 15 Fayette                                               57.84   3 
     1) Rebecca Stevenson 10            2) Emma Leininger 11              
     3) Alicyn Brown 11                 4) Demi Storrs 9                  
 16 Edgerton                                              57.98   1 
     1) Audrey Schroeder 12             2) Briana Walkup 11               
     3) Clara Gerschutz 9               4) Kayt Timbrook 9                
 17 Hilltop                                             1:00.48   1 
     1) Emma Smith 9                    2) Annika Wright 10               
     3) Mia Hancock 10                  4) Gabby Rodriguez 10             
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 48.70  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills Gil
                       A Dahlhausen, K Drew, R Bloom, CLongino-Thomas    
    District: # 49.71  5/22/2014   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       K.Hall, C.Seifert, A.Otte, T.Abdul                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayersville                                            50.18   10   
     1) Nicole Fishpaw 12               2) Teryn Bour 12                  
     3) Ally Schindler 9                4) Kaylee Dockery 10              
  2 Tinora                                                50.36    8   
     1) Amanda Meyer 11                 2) Emma Chafins 11                
     3) Lexi Wachtman 12                4) Kjerstin Scott 11              
  3 Antwerp                                               51.93    6   
     1) Izzy Meyer 9                    2) Layla Copsey 11                
     3) Mia Altimus 11                  4) Kennadi Recker 11              
  4 Stryker                                               52.28    5   
     1) Kinsey Myers 12                 2) Kaila Patterson 11             
     3) Brianna Breier 11               4) Sage Woolace 10                
  5 Montpelier                                            53.08    4   
     1) Makaya Crisenbery 10            2) Jacee Altaffer 9               
     3) Emily Manisaeng 9               4) Chelsea McCord 11              
  6 Continental                                           53.96    3   
     1) Destiny Pier 9                  2) Jensen Prowant 10              
     3) Bryn Tegenkamp 10               4) Shelby Collier 12              
  7 Delta                                                 54.01    2   
     1) Grace Armstrong 9               2) Ashlyn Lamb 9                  
     3) Hannah Barnes 9                 4) Brooklyn Wymer 12              
  8 Hicksville                                            55.08    1   
     1) Emily Harmon 11                 2) Maddie Stairhime 10            
     3) Rachel Woenker 10               4) Molly Crall 10                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 42.08  1998        Columbus Bishop Hartley, Columbus Bishop Har
                       E Perdue, K Rose, A Groom, K Shade                
    District: # 43.50  5/20/2010   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       D.Hall, L.Benecke, P.Stokey, C.Strup              
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montpelier                                            45.34q  2 
     1) Collin Crisenbery 12            2) Brennen Friend 9               
     3) Thomas Jay 12                   4) Tylor Yarhaus 12               
  2 Tinora                                                45.34q  2 
     1) Jared Grieser 12                2) Cole Sweinhagen 10             
     3) Elijah Ackerman 12              4) Brandon Edwards 10             
  3 Edon                                                  45.49q  1 
     1) Trey Whitney 12                 2) Drew Gallehue 11               
     3) Destin McCartney 12             4) Gage Eicher 12                 
  4 Hicksville                                            45.85q  2 
     1) Isaac Ridgeway 12               2) Kole Wertman 12                
     3) Gabe Rodriquez 10               4) Jackson Bergman 11             
  5 Archbold                                              45.86q  1 
     1) Jackson Keiser 9                2) Karter Behnfeldt 10            
     3) Caleb Ranzau 12                 4) Alex Roth 10                   
  6 Antwerp                                               46.83q  1 
     1) Hayden Wagner 11                2) Landyn Reyes 12                
     3) Trayce Lengacher 11             4) Kaden Recker 11                
  7 Holgate                                               47.55q  2 
     1) Hunter Gerschutz 11             2) Xavier McCord 9                
     3) Owen Fry 12                     4) Garrett Sidle 12               
  8 Hilltop                                               48.43q  1 
     1) Hunter Leupp 11                 2) Wyatt Beltz 11                 
     3) Tyzon Pelfrey 10                4) Alex Richmond 11               
  9 Edgerton                                              48.99   1 
     1) Dakota Burke 9                  2) Nate Timbrook 11               
     3) Colin Kimpel 11                 4) Mason Goebel 12                
 10 Ayersville                                            49.36   2 
     1) Andrew Miler 12                 2) Nathan Tyrell 10               
     3) Bradley Young 11                4) Conner Youngker 12             
 11 Wayne Trace                                           50.49   1 
     1) Eli Moore 12                    2) Elliott Boroff 10              
     3) Douglas Bradtmueller 9          4) Isaac Head 12                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 42.08  1998        Columbus Bishop Hartley, Columbus Bishop Har
                       E Perdue, K Rose, A Groom, K Shade                
    District: # 43.50  5/20/2010   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       D.Hall, L.Benecke, P.Stokey, C.Strup              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Montpelier                                            44.73   10   
     1) Collin Crisenbery 12            2) Brennen Friend 9               
     3) Thomas Jay 12                   4) Tylor Yarhaus 12               
  2 Edon                                                  44.99    8   
     1) Trey Whitney 12                 2) Drew Gallehue 11               
     3) Destin McCartney 12             4) Gage Eicher 12                 
  3 Tinora                                                45.14    6   
     1) Jared Grieser 12                2) Cole Sweinhagen 10             
     3) Elijah Ackerman 12              4) Brandon Edwards 10             
  4 Archbold                                              45.69    5   
     1) Jackson Keiser 9                2) Karter Behnfeldt 10            
     3) Caleb Ranzau 12                 4) Alex Roth 10                   
  5 Hicksville                                            46.05    4   
     1) Isaac Ridgeway 12               2) Kole Wertman 12                
     3) Gabe Rodriquez 10               4) Jackson Bergman 11             
  6 Antwerp                                               46.42    3   
     1) Hayden Wagner 11                2) Landyn Reyes 12                
     3) Trayce Lengacher 11             4) Kaden Recker 11                
  7 Holgate                                               47.50    2   
     1) Hunter Gerschutz 11             2) Logan Miller 9                 
     3) Owen Fry 12                     4) Garrett Sidle 12               
  8 Hilltop                                               48.35    1   
     1) Hunter Leupp 11                 2) Wyatt Beltz 11                 
     3) Tyzon Pelfrey 10                4) Alex Richmond 11               
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 55.23  6/5/2004    Brook Turner, Gates Mills Hawken            
    District: # 57.54  5/19/2018   Dakota Stamm, Archbold                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydnee Sinn               10 Wayne Trace              59.08q  1 
  2 Rachel Stoller            11 Wayne Trace            1:01.17q  3 
  3 Megan Meyer                9 Patrick Henr           1:02.30q  4 
  4 Tori Morlock              12 Tinora                 1:04.46q  2 
  5 Rachel Woenker            10 Hicksville             1:05.33q  4 
  6 Kinsey Myers              12 Stryker                1:05.82q  3 
  7 Taylor Smith              10 Edgerton               1:06.04q  1 
  8 Cora Schwab               12 Holgate                1:06.24q  4 
  9 Annika DeLong             10 Archbold               1:07.27   2 
 10 Briena Partin              9 Archbold               1:07.94   4 
 11 Tristen Bexten            12 Montpelier             1:08.57   3 
 12 Miriam Bower               9 Holgate                1:08.99   2 
 13 Cailyn Brobst             10 Edgerton               1:10.40   3 
 14 Hannah Kovar              10 Fayette                1:10.50   1 
 15 Liv Mueller               10 Tinora                 1:10.70   2 
 16 Isabelle Graham           10 Antwerp                1:12.63   1 
 17 Addie Schwab               9 Patrick Henr           1:12.69   2 
 18 Meara McGee                9 Montpelier             1:14.44   3 
 19 Emma Leininger            11 Fayette                1:14.82   1 
 20 MaKeegan Bailey           10 Hicksville             1:15.03   2 
 21 Danica Ford                9 Delta                  1:15.21   1 
 22 Grecia Dominguez           9 No. Central            1:16.13   4 
 23 Kayden Centers            11 Continental            1:17.51   3 
 24 Emma Fidler               10 No. Central            1:19.22   2 
 25 Alison Mohr               12 Ayersville             1:22.05   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 55.23  6/5/2004    Brook Turner, Gates Mills Hawken            
    District: # 57.54  5/19/2018   Dakota Stamm, Archbold                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydnee Sinn               10 Wayne Trace              57.81   10   
  2 Rachel Stoller            11 Wayne Trace            1:00.32    8   
  3 Megan Meyer                9 Patrick Henr           1:01.12    6   
  4 Tori Morlock              12 Tinora                 1:03.70    5   
  5 Taylor Smith              10 Edgerton               1:05.01    4   
  6 Rachel Woenker            10 Hicksville             1:05.18    3   
  7 Kinsey Myers              12 Stryker                1:06.44    2   
  8 Cora Schwab               12 Holgate                1:06.57    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 47.36  1997        Andrew Pierce, Yellow Springs               
    District: # 49.50  1980        D. Deevers, Montpelier                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trey Theobald             12 Archbold                 52.31q  2 
  2 Treyvon Hastings          12 Sher. Fairvi             53.50q  3 
  3 Hunter Burke              12 Edgerton                 53.56q  1 
  4 Maddox Treece              9 Wayne Trace              53.86q  4 
  5 Austin Roth               12 Archbold                 53.99q  1 
  6 Isaac Miler               11 Ayersville               54.58q  2 
  7 Ryan Wenninger            12 Wayne Trace              54.62q  3 
  8 Garrett Walz              10 Montpelier               56.90q  4 
  9 Keiler Sliwinski           9 Fayette                  56.92   1 
 10 Joey Burt                  9 No. Central              57.31   2 
 11 Dustin Haas               10 Tinora                   57.80   3 
 12 George Green               9 Hicksville               57.87   2 
 13 Kaden Phares              11 Antwerp                  57.88   4 
 14 Levi Zachrich             11 Holgate                  58.15   2 
 15 Jason Jordan              11 Holgate                  58.26   3 
 16 Rick Sherman              11 Ayersville               58.83   4 
 17 Carter Herman              9 Edgerton                 59.09   1 
 18 Cole Sweinhagen           10 Tinora                   59.13   4 
 19 James Camper               9 Montpelier               59.94   2 
 20 Ashton Rice                9 Edon                   1:00.38   3 
 21 Jacob Smith                9 Edon                   1:01.49   1 
 22 Tyler Damms               10 Stryker                1:02.57   1 
 23 Dalys Tice                11 Continental            1:03.81   2 
 24 Dominique Hammond          9 Continental            1:04.70   4 
 25 Michael Crawford           9 Hicksville             1:07.08   3 
 26 Micah Maginn               9 Fayette                1:08.16   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 47.36  1997        Andrew Pierce, Yellow Springs               
    District: # 49.50  1980        D. Deevers, Montpelier                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trey Theobald             12 Archbold                 50.65   10   
  2 Maddox Treece              9 Wayne Trace              51.42    8   
  3 Treyvon Hastings          12 Sher. Fairvi             52.00    6   
  4 Ryan Wenninger            12 Wayne Trace              52.49    5   
  5 Austin Roth               12 Archbold                 53.78    4   
  6 Isaac Miler               11 Ayersville               54.23    3   
  7 Hunter Burke              12 Edgerton                 55.12    2   
  8 Garrett Walz              10 Montpelier               56.73    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 42.04  5/20/2016   Kyie Cutlip, Lore City Buckeye Trail        
    District: # 45.58  5/23/2013   Sydney Stoll, Edon                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Merillat            11 Archbold                 49.68q  1 
  2 Lexi Wachtman             12 Tinora                   49.78q  2 
  3 Hailee Baird              12 Patrick Henr             50.19q  2 
  4 Aubrie Baird               9 Hicksville               51.21q  3 
  5 Katrina Stoller           12 Wayne Trace              51.93q  1 
  6 Karsyn Weber               9 Patrick Henr             53.62q  4 
  7 Camryn Hudson             12 Archbold                 53.73q  3 
  8 Karli Okuley               9 Tinora                   53.99q  3 
  9 Grace Armstrong            9 Delta                    54.98   3 
 10 Aewyn McMichael            9 Antwerp                  55.21   2 
 11 Trinity Richmire          11 Montpelier               55.29   1 
 12 Savanna Singer             9 Sher. Fairvi             55.80   1 
 13 Mckenzy Mayes             11 Continental              56.51   3 
 14 Maci Froelich             11 Ayersville               57.15   1 
 15 Addie Cape                10 Edgerton                 57.55   4 
 16 Kaytee Tomblin            10 No. Central              58.07   4 
 17 Caydence Shull            10 Antwerp                  58.52   2 
 18 Trinity Prowant           12 Continental              58.86   3 
 19 Claire Westphal           10 Delta                  1:00.92   2 
 20 Adriana Martinez-Lujano   11 Hilltop                1:10.35   1 
 -- Chelsea McCord            11 Montpelier                  DQ   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 42.04  5/20/2016   Kyie Cutlip, Lore City Buckeye Trail        
    District: # 45.58  5/23/2013   Sydney Stoll, Edon                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lexi Wachtman             12 Tinora                   47.78   10   
  2 Chloe Merillat            11 Archbold                 48.25    8   
  3 Aubrie Baird               9 Hicksville               50.07    6   
  4 Katrina Stoller           12 Wayne Trace              50.08    5   
  5 Hailee Baird              12 Patrick Henr             50.86    4   
  6 Karsyn Weber               9 Patrick Henr             52.56    3   
  7 Karli Okuley               9 Tinora                   52.96    2   
  8 Camryn Hudson             12 Archbold                 53.22    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 36.32  6/7/2014    John Lint, Columbus Academy                 
    District: # 38.51  5/21/2016   Dylan Snyder, Montpelier                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig Blue                12 Edgerton                 41.23q  3 
  2 Jeffrey Smith             10 Sher. Fairvi             43.87q  3 
  3 Evan Flory                12 Tinora                   43.93q  2 
  4 Destin McCartney          12 Edon                     44.13q  1 
  5 Gaige McMichael           11 Antwerp                  44.38q  2 
  6 Cameron Laney              9 No. Central              44.97q  2 
  7 Gage Tinlin               12 Wayne Trace              45.34q  3 
  8 Andre Aguirre             11 Montpelier               45.68q  1 
  9 Cole Plassman             10 Archbold                 45.94   1 
 10 Ashton Sentle             10 Hicksville               46.23   2 
 11 Konner Knipp-Williams     10 Continental              46.38   3 
 12 Sean Hageman              12 Archbold                 46.45   1 
 13 Brennen Friend             9 Montpelier               48.57   1 
 14 Bradley Young             11 Ayersville               49.24   3 
 15 Tyler Brandt              12 Edon                     50.73   2 
 16 Jonathan Etter             9 Continental              51.39   1 
 17 Gabe Salez                10 Holgate                  51.83   2 
 18 Nicholas Roth             11 Edgerton                 55.03   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 36.32  6/7/2014    John Lint, Columbus Academy                 
    District: # 38.51  5/21/2016   Dylan Snyder, Montpelier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig Blue                12 Edgerton                 41.61   10   
  2 Evan Flory                12 Tinora                   42.94    8   
  3 Gaige McMichael           11 Antwerp                  43.18    6   
  4 Destin McCartney          12 Edon                     43.53    5   
  5 Andre Aguirre             11 Montpelier               43.77    4   
  6 Cameron Laney              9 No. Central              45.06    3   
  7 Jeffrey Smith             10 Sher. Fairvi             45.39    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
OHSAA Div. 3: % 2:07.49  4/9/2021    Allison Johnson, Mount Gilead             
    District: # 2:16.10  5/20/2004   Jessica Ordway, Holgate                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylie Sauder              12 Archbold               2:32.24Q  1 
       1:15.314 (1:15.314)        2:32.239 (1:16.925)
  2 Bryn Tegenkamp            10 Continental            2:35.23Q  2 
       1:14.370 (1:14.370)        2:35.230 (1:20.860)
  3 Kaylynn Ashbaugh           9 Holgate                2:34.25Q  1 
       1:16.425 (1:16.425)        2:34.247 (1:17.822)
  4 Kiara Bahena              10 Wayne Trace            2:36.63Q  2 
       1:17.041 (1:17.041)        2:36.622 (1:19.582)
  5 Brooke Bostelman          11 Patrick Henr           2:35.39Q  1 
       1:17.154 (1:17.154)        2:35.389 (1:18.235)
  6 Brittney Ramirez          12 Archbold               2:40.20Q  2 
       1:16.717 (1:16.717)        2:40.197 (1:23.480)
  7 Chloe Baird               11 Patrick Henr           2:36.14Q  1 
       1:17.468 (1:17.468)        2:36.132 (1:18.664)
  8 Gabby Ford                11 Delta                  2:43.47Q  2 
       1:18.653 (1:18.653)        2:43.462 (1:24.809)
  9 Addison Lee                9 Tinora                 2:36.48Q  1 
       1:17.285 (1:17.285)        2:36.480 (1:19.195)
 10 Summer Bates              11 Sher. Fairvi           2:45.72Q  2 
       1:18.286 (1:18.286)        2:45.716 (1:27.430)
 11 Natalie Kellogg           10 Edgerton               2:38.99Q  1 
       1:17.942 (1:17.942)        2:38.989 (1:21.048)
 12 Andrea Macsay             11 Sher. Fairvi           2:45.98Q  2 
       1:18.151 (1:18.151)        2:45.980 (1:27.829)
 13 Maggi Nagel               10 Tinora                 2:40.40Q  1 
       1:16.638 (1:16.638)        2:40.397 (1:23.759)
 14 Katelyn Balser             9 No. Central            2:46.07Q  2 
       1:17.762 (1:17.762)        2:46.063 (1:28.302)
 15 Baylee Scher               9 Hicksville             2:45.51Q  1 
       1:19.145 (1:19.145)        2:45.504 (1:26.359)
 16 Hayleigh Jewell           10 Antwerp                2:47.80Q  2 
       1:18.688 (1:18.688)        2:47.795 (1:29.107)
 17 Mireya Cruz                9 No. Central            2:50.20   1 
       1:20.724 (1:20.724)        2:50.194 (1:29.470)
 18 Renee Hoylman             10 Pettisville            2:51.31   1 
       1:22.454 (1:22.454)        2:51.302 (1:28.848)
 19 Clara Damman              11 Pettisville            2:57.50   2 
       1:23.840 (1:23.840)        2:57.491 (1:33.652)
 20 Aeriel Snyder             10 Antwerp                2:57.72   2 
       1:25.256 (1:25.256)        2:57.712 (1:32.457)
 21 Olivia Mitchell           11 Edon                   3:01.67   1 
       1:27.638 (1:27.638)        3:01.663 (1:34.025)
 22 Meara McGee                9 Montpelier             3:04.19   1 
       1:33.674 (1:33.674)        3:04.182 (1:30.508)
 23 Elissa Bowen              10 Edgerton               3:10.12   2 
       1:29.865 (1:29.865)        3:10.120 (1:40.255)
 24 Mya Bishop                10 Continental            3:14.00   2 
       1:36.307 (1:36.307)        3:13.997 (1:37.690)
 25 Adryan Sanchez            10 Stryker                3:14.33   2 
       1:33.032 (1:33.032)        3:14.328 (1:41.297)
 26 Alaina Stuckey            10 Hicksville             3:15.05   1 
       1:34.037 (1:34.037)        3:15.050 (1:41.014)
 27 Lana Culp                 11 Ayersville             3:26.35   1 
       1:36.413 (1:36.413)        3:26.347 (1:49.934)
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 2:07.49  4/9/2021    Allison Johnson, Mount Gilead             
    District: # 2:16.10  5/20/2004   Jessica Ordway, Holgate                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kylie Sauder              12 Archbold               2:20.45   10   
       1:09.969 (1:09.969)        2:20.447 (1:10.478)
  2 Kiara Bahena              10 Wayne Trace            2:25.86    8   
       1:10.848 (1:10.848)        2:25.857 (1:15.009)
  3 Brooke Bostelman          11 Patrick Henr           2:27.23    6   
       1:11.334 (1:11.334)        2:27.228 (1:15.894)
  4 Addison Lee                9 Tinora                 2:27.59    5   
       1:11.360 (1:11.360)        2:27.589 (1:16.229)
  5 Chloe Baird               11 Patrick Henr           2:29.24    4   
       1:11.892 (1:11.892)        2:29.232 (1:17.340)
  6 Bryn Tegenkamp            10 Continental            2:31.44    3   
       1:13.169 (1:13.169)        2:31.438 (1:18.269)
  7 Brittney Ramirez          12 Archbold               2:32.72    2   
       1:12.178 (1:12.178)        2:32.713 (1:20.535)
  8 Gabby Ford                11 Delta                  2:39.75    1   
       1:14.898 (1:14.898)        2:39.744 (1:24.847)
  9 Summer Bates              11 Sher. Fairvi           2:40.53  
       1:14.153 (1:14.153)        2:40.530 (1:26.378)
 10 Maggi Nagel               10 Tinora                 2:41.23  
       1:15.220 (1:15.220)        2:41.227 (1:26.007)
 11 Natalie Kellogg           10 Edgerton               2:45.24  
       1:10.927 (1:10.927)        2:45.238 (1:34.312)
 12 Baylee Scher               9 Hicksville             2:45.88  
       1:15.848 (1:15.848)        2:45.875 (1:30.028)
 13 Andrea Macsay             11 Sher. Fairvi           2:46.85  
       1:15.325 (1:15.325)        2:46.843 (1:31.518)
 14 Katelyn Balser             9 No. Central            2:49.27  
       1:15.447 (1:15.447)        2:49.264 (1:33.818)
 15 Hayleigh Jewell           10 Antwerp                2:56.11  
       1:21.954 (1:21.954)        2:56.103 (1:34.149)
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
OHSAA Div. 3: % 1:51.54  6/2/2007    Samuel Borchers, Yellow Springs           
    District: # 1:56.69  5/18/2019   Brett Merillat, Fayette                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jared Swan                12 Edgerton               2:07.74Q  1 
       1:00.612 (1:00.612)        2:07.733 (1:07.122)
  2 Owen Manz                 12 Wayne Trace            2:13.12Q  2 
       1:07.214 (1:07.214)        2:13.118 (1:05.904)
  3 Brennan Garrow             9 Archbold               2:10.43Q  1 
       1:03.415 (1:03.415)        2:10.429 (1:07.014)
  4 Lance Rinkel              11 Tinora                 2:13.67Q  2 
       1:07.499 (1:07.499)        2:13.669 (1:06.170)
  5 Logan Miller               9 Holgate                2:12.28Q  1 
       1:04.187 (1:04.187)        2:12.275 (1:08.089)
  6 J.R. Mendoza              10 Hicksville             2:13.85Q  2 
       1:07.948 (1:07.948)        2:13.841 (1:05.893)
  7 Jack Westrick             10 Holgate                2:14.12Q  2 
       1:07.699 (1:07.699)        2:14.119 (1:06.420)
  8 Kyle Rabe                  9 Sher. Fairvi           2:14.98Q  1 
       1:03.847 (1:03.847)        2:14.980 (1:11.134)
  9 Elijah Mayes              11 Continental            2:14.75Q  2 
       1:08.211 (1:08.211)        2:14.741 (1:06.530)
 10 Lucas Meyer               12 Tinora                 2:16.20Q  1 
       1:06.089 (1:06.089)        2:16.194 (1:10.105)
 11 Ryan Schliesser           11 Hicksville             2:14.76Q  2 
       1:07.412 (1:07.412)        2:14.751 (1:07.339)
 12 Eli Eberly                12 Fayette                2:17.40Q  1 
       1:08.912 (1:08.912)        2:17.399 (1:08.488)
 13 Isaiah Niese              10 Ayersville             2:15.14Q  2 
       1:07.944 (1:07.944)        2:15.132 (1:07.188)
 14 Jeremiah Molitor          11 Wayne Trace            2:18.90Q  1 
       1:07.154 (1:07.154)        2:18.892 (1:11.738)
 15 Liam Krouse                9 Ayersville             2:16.68Q  2 
       1:07.774 (1:07.774)        2:16.671 (1:08.897)
 16 Ben Dowdy                 10 Archbold               2:20.53Q  1 
       1:07.567 (1:07.567)        2:20.530 (1:12.964)
 17 Ash Walz                   9 Montpelier             2:23.35   1 
       1:09.325 (1:09.325)        2:23.342 (1:14.017)
 18 Quin Burt                 10 No. Central            2:24.11   2 
       1:08.476 (1:08.476)        2:24.106 (1:15.630)
 19 Braylin Snyder             9 Sher. Fairvi           2:24.16   1 
       1:08.035 (1:08.035)        2:24.159 (1:16.124)
 20 Garrett Dowdy             10 Edon                   2:28.57   2 
       1:10.622 (1:10.622)        2:28.561 (1:17.939)
 21 Tyler Damms               10 Stryker                2:29.52   1 
       1:12.625 (1:12.625)        2:29.514 (1:16.889)
 22 Joe Reamsynder            12 Hilltop                2:30.98   1 
       1:11.638 (1:11.638)        2:30.980 (1:19.343)
 23 Alex Zijlstra              9 Antwerp                2:31.41   2 
       1:12.573 (1:12.573)        2:31.404 (1:18.832)
 24 Michael Spillman           9 Edon                   2:33.45   2 
       1:11.274 (1:11.274)        2:33.447 (1:22.173)
 25 Brayden Brink              9 Montpelier             2:35.14   1 
       1:12.334 (1:12.334)        2:35.140 (1:22.807)
 26 Logan Balogh              10 Edgerton               2:39.74   2 
       1:13.174 (1:13.174)        2:39.737 (1:26.563)
 27 Alex Stone                 9 Hilltop                2:47.24   1 
       1:14.174 (1:14.174)        2:47.232 (1:33.058)
 28 Dominique Hammond          9 Continental            2:53.33   1 
       1:23.213 (1:23.213)        2:53.322 (1:30.109)
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 1:51.54  6/2/2007    Samuel Borchers, Yellow Springs           
    District: # 1:56.69  5/18/2019   Brett Merillat, Fayette                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Owen Manz                 12 Wayne Trace            2:03.33   10   
           59.352 (59.352)        2:03.327 (1:03.975)
  2 Jared Swan                12 Edgerton               2:04.09    8   
           59.013 (59.013)        2:04.088 (1:05.075)
  3 Brennan Garrow             9 Archbold               2:05.31    6   
       1:00.016 (1:00.016)        2:05.305 (1:05.289)
  4 Kyle Rabe                  9 Sher. Fairvi           2:05.71    5   
       1:01.356 (1:01.356)        2:05.702 (1:04.347)
  5 Lance Rinkel              11 Tinora                 2:05.92    4   
       1:01.055 (1:01.055)        2:05.915 (1:04.860)
  6 Jack Westrick             10 Holgate                2:07.04    3   
       1:02.723 (1:02.723)        2:07.038 (1:04.315)
  7 Logan Miller               9 Holgate                2:08.32    2   
       1:02.251 (1:02.251)        2:08.315 (1:06.064)
  8 Lucas Meyer               12 Tinora                 2:09.79    1   
       1:03.283 (1:03.283)        2:09.787 (1:06.504)
  9 Ryan Schliesser           11 Hicksville             2:10.08  
       1:02.625 (1:02.625)        2:10.078 (1:07.454)
 10 Eli Eberly                12 Fayette                2:13.85  
       1:05.922 (1:05.922)        2:13.845 (1:07.923)
 11 Elijah Mayes              11 Continental            2:14.28  
       1:05.061 (1:05.061)        2:14.277 (1:09.217)
 12 Isaiah Niese              10 Ayersville             2:18.28  
       1:05.587 (1:05.587)        2:18.280 (1:12.693)
 13 Liam Krouse                9 Ayersville             2:21.05  
       1:07.045 (1:07.045)        2:21.050 (1:14.005)
 14 Ben Dowdy                 10 Archbold               2:26.55  
       1:04.782 (1:04.782)        2:26.550 (1:21.768)
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 24.19  5/2/2009    Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
    District: # 25.10  5/22/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Fishpaw            12 Ayersville               26.62q  5 
  2 Emma Chafins              11 Tinora                   27.08q  4 
  3 Rachel Stoller            11 Wayne Trace              27.09q  3 
  4 Teryn Bour                12 Ayersville               27.20q  1 
  5 Sage Woolace              10 Stryker                  27.93q  1 
  6 Layla Copsey              11 Antwerp                  27.95q  5 
  7 Alexia Miller             11 No. Central              27.96q  4 
  8 Karrie Smith              12 Sher. Fairvi             28.02q  2 
  9 Lexi Holloway              9 Patrick Henr             28.09   3 
 10 Anna Gray                  9 Tinora                   28.69   1 
 11 Jacee Altaffer             9 Montpelier               29.16   2 
 12 Makaya Crisenbery         10 Montpelier               29.32   2 
 13 Rebecca Stevenson         10 Fayette                  29.41   3 
 14 Jensen Prowant            10 Continental              29.59   1 
 15 Kinsey Myers              12 Stryker                  29.64   4 
 16 Kacie Wolf                10 Archbold                 29.71   5 
 17 Rhaegan Marshall           9 Continental              29.71   5 
 18 Demi Storrs                9 Fayette                  29.85   3 
 19 Amber Gericke             10 Archbold                 29.93   1 
 20 Ashlyn Lamb                9 Delta                    29.97   4 
 21 Martha Marmolejo           9 No. Central              30.26   4 
 22 Mallory Moore             10 Wayne Trace              30.82   1 
 23 Brianna Wickerham         10 Edgerton                 31.06   2 
 24 Taylor Early              11 Hicksville               31.18   1 
 25 Alana Hyott               10 Delta                    31.55   3 
 26 Maddie Stairhime          10 Hicksville               31.58   5 
 27 Gracin Vance              10 Patrick Henr             32.51   5 
 28 Kylee Harris               9 Holgate                  32.87   4 
 29 Makenzie Boecker          12 Holgate                  33.40   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 24.19  5/2/2009    Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
    District: # 25.10  5/22/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Fishpaw            12 Ayersville               26.68   10   
  2 Teryn Bour                12 Ayersville               27.04    8   
  3 Emma Chafins              11 Tinora                   27.14    6   
  4 Rachel Stoller            11 Wayne Trace              27.20    5   
  5 Sage Woolace              10 Stryker                  27.29    4   
  6 Karrie Smith              12 Sher. Fairvi             28.05    3   
  7 Layla Copsey              11 Antwerp                  28.10    2   
  8 Alexia Miller             11 No. Central              28.43    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 21.39  6/1/2019    Josh Verhoff, Kalida                        
    District: # 22.25  5/19/2011   Chris Strup, Tinora                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owen Roth                  9 Edgerton                 23.36q  3 
  2 Kole Wertman              12 Hicksville               23.74q  1 
  3 Thomas Jay                12 Montpelier               23.83q  1 
  4 Alex Roth                 10 Archbold                 23.90q  4 
  5 Treyvon Hastings          12 Sher. Fairvi             24.33q  2 
  6 Wyatt Davis               11 Continental              24.51q  2 
  7 Austin Roth               12 Archbold                 24.58q  3 
  8 Landon Brigle             11 Montpelier               24.87q  3 
  9 Hayden Wagner             11 Antwerp                  25.11   4 
 10 Cameron Laney              9 No. Central              25.15   2 
 11 Drew Beauregard           11 Fayette                  25.51   1 
 12 Jacob Smith                9 Edon                     25.96   1 
 13 Trayce Lengacher          11 Antwerp                  25.98   1 
 14 George Green               9 Hicksville               26.13   3 
 15 Eli Moore                 12 Wayne Trace              26.19   4 
 16 David Speiser             11 Continental              26.27   2 
 17 Carter Herman              9 Edgerton                 26.28   1 
 18 Luciano Millan            11 Fayette                  26.38   1 
 19 Joey Burt                  9 No. Central              26.41   3 
 20 Michael Donovan            9 Stryker                  26.93   2 
 21 Brock Young                9 Ayersville               27.84   4 
 22 Jeffrie Pace              10 Stryker                  28.01   2 
 23 Gabe Salez                10 Holgate                  28.14   4 
 24 Anthony Swary             12 Holgate                  28.89   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 21.39  6/1/2019    Josh Verhoff, Kalida                        
    District: # 22.25  5/19/2011   Chris Strup, Tinora                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kole Wertman              12 Hicksville               23.67   10   
  2 Thomas Jay                12 Montpelier               23.75    8   
  3 Alex Roth                 10 Archbold                 24.14    6   
  4 Owen Roth                  9 Edgerton                 24.33    5   
  5 Wyatt Davis               11 Continental              24.57    4   
  6 Treyvon Hastings          12 Sher. Fairvi             24.68    3   
  7 Landon Brigle             11 Montpelier               24.76    2   
  8 Austin Roth               12 Archbold                 25.14    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 10:24.57  4/28/2017   Kalee Soehnlen, Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas  
    District: # 11:12.68  5/21/2015   Brittany Atkinson, Liberty Center        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Sattler             9 Tinora                11:46.02   10   
       1:20.112 (1:20.112)        2:47.488 (1:27.377)        4:15.875 (1:28.388)
       5:45.925 (1:30.050)        7:17.304 (1:31.379)        8:49.458 (1:32.154)
      10:20.455 (1:30.998)       11:46.017 (1:25.562)
  2 Elisabeth Willett         10 Holgate               12:18.73    8   
       1:22.843 (1:22.843)        2:50.383 (1:27.540)        4:18.499 (1:28.117)
       5:48.997 (1:30.498)        7:23.152 (1:34.155)        9:00.613 (1:37.462)
      10:40.043 (1:39.430)       12:18.725 (1:38.683)
  3 Emma Carpenter            12 Patrick Henr          12:32.56    6   
       1:23.355 (1:23.355)        2:54.722 (1:31.367)        4:29.068 (1:34.347)
       6:05.983 (1:36.915)        7:42.715 (1:36.733)        9:20.214 (1:37.499)
      10:57.622 (1:37.408)       12:32.555 (1:34.934)
  4 Madison Prigge            10 Patrick Henr          12:53.14    5   
       1:23.764 (1:23.764)        2:54.338 (1:30.574)        4:29.660 (1:35.323)
       6:07.273 (1:37.613)        7:48.798 (1:41.525)        9:33.323 (1:44.525)
      11:18.025 (1:44.703)       12:53.138 (1:35.113)
  5 Anna Vermillion            9 Edgerton              13:15.31    4   
       1:26.137 (1:26.137)        3:01.914 (1:35.778)        4:41.889 (1:39.975)
       6:24.132 (1:42.243)        8:06.568 (1:42.437)        9:52.120 (1:45.553)
      11:35.584 (1:43.464)       13:15.305 (1:39.722)
  6 Karley Ramirez            11 Archbold              13:17.44    3   
       1:28.705 (1:28.705)        3:04.763 (1:36.058)        4:46.719 (1:41.957)
       6:29.225 (1:42.507)        8:11.997 (1:42.772)        9:56.044 (1:44.048)
      11:40.930 (1:44.887)       13:17.432 (1:36.502)
  7 Taylor Metz               11 Hicksville            13:27.26    2   
       1:28.134 (1:28.134)        3:06.613 (1:38.479)        4:48.773 (1:42.160)
       6:33.403 (1:44.630)        8:19.450 (1:46.048)       10:07.927 (1:48.477)
      11:57.297 (1:49.370)       13:27.259 (1:29.963)
  8 Samantha Rohrs            11 Sher. Fairvi          13:30.52    1   
       1:28.603 (1:28.603)        3:02.398 (1:33.795)        4:39.108 (1:36.710)
       6:22.928 (1:43.820)        8:08.494 (1:45.567)        9:57.308 (1:48.814)
      11:48.085 (1:50.778)       13:30.512 (1:42.427)
  9 Leslie Burrow              9 Fayette               13:33.24  
       1:28.504 (1:28.504)        3:04.759 (1:36.255)        4:44.012 (1:39.253)
       6:26.704 (1:42.693)        8:13.360 (1:46.657)       10:02.777 (1:49.417)
      11:52.447 (1:49.670)       13:33.232 (1:40.785)
 10 Ashlee Hug                10 Edgerton              13:59.01  
       1:28.753 (1:28.753)        3:05.524 (1:36.772)        4:47.969 (1:42.445)
       6:33.955 (1:45.987)        8:26.099 (1:52.144)       10:20.223 (1:54.124)
      12:13.993 (1:53.770)       13:59.002 (1:45.009)
 11 Hannah Swary               9 Holgate               14:11.65  
       1:33.712 (1:33.712)        3:15.584 (1:41.873)        5:02.198 (1:46.614)
       6:49.500 (1:47.303)        8:40.428 (1:50.928)       10:30.858 (1:50.430)
      12:22.123 (1:51.265)       14:11.649 (1:49.527)
 12 Allie Buehrer              9 Archbold              14:30.41  
       1:29.518 (1:29.518)        3:08.675 (1:39.158)        4:56.348 (1:47.673)
       6:48.673 (1:52.325)        8:44.592 (1:55.919)       10:42.559 (1:57.968)
      12:40.682 (1:58.123)       14:30.402 (1:49.720)
 13 Lyndsi Engels             12 Montpelier            14:45.26  
       1:32.932 (1:32.932)        3:11.330 (1:38.399)        4:56.065 (1:44.735)
       6:48.383 (1:52.318)        8:47.064 (1:58.682)       10:49.474 (2:02.410)
      12:52.498 (2:03.024)       14:45.259 (1:52.762)
 14 Emily Harr                10 Tinora                14:56.54  
       1:32.654 (1:32.654)        3:16.280 (1:43.627)        5:06.142 (1:49.862)
       7:02.352 (1:56.210)        9:01.957 (1:59.605)       11:04.622 (2:02.665)
      13:07.060 (2:02.439)       14:56.540 (1:49.480)
 15 Summer Krill              10 Sher. Fairvi          15:11.00  
       1:33.779 (1:33.779)        3:22.434 (1:48.655)        5:18.267 (1:55.833)
       7:15.315 (1:57.049)        9:17.315 (2:02.000)       11:21.958 (2:04.643)
      13:25.357 (2:03.399)       15:11.000 (1:45.644)
 16 Siera Octaviano           12 Antwerp               15:15.51  
       1:28.253 (1:28.253)        3:09.657 (1:41.404)        5:05.157 (1:55.500)
       7:02.979 (1:57.823)        9:03.424 (2:00.445)       11:10.477 (2:07.053)
      13:16.575 (2:06.099)       15:15.507 (1:58.932)
 17 Elizabeth Mohr            10 Wayne Trace           15:51.53  
       1:34.160 (1:34.160)        3:23.040 (1:48.880)        5:21.524 (1:58.484)
       7:25.272 (2:03.748)        9:33.135 (2:07.864)       11:45.935 (2:12.800)
      13:55.050 (2:09.115)       15:51.528 (1:56.478)
 18 Kelly Wyse                10 Pettisville           17:11.98  
       1:45.732 (1:45.732)        3:45.314 (1:59.583)        5:53.852 (2:08.538)
       8:04.008 (2:10.157)       10:21.958 (2:17.950)       12:41.528 (2:19.570)
      15:02.468 (2:20.940)       17:11.972 (2:09.504)
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 9:05.43  6/2/2018    Chad Johnson, Colonel Crawford            
    District: # 9:26.50  5/22/2003   Braden Martinez, Stryker                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Cramer              12 Tinora                10:25.57   10   
       1:11.677 (1:11.677)        2:29.292 (1:17.615)        3:46.107 (1:16.815)
       5:04.387 (1:18.280)        6:23.783 (1:19.397)        7:45.633 (1:21.850)
       9:07.063 (1:21.430)       10:25.569 (1:18.507)
  2 Hayden Hartman            12 Holgate               10:38.64    8   
       1:13.934 (1:13.934)        2:33.004 (1:19.070)        3:52.247 (1:19.243)
       5:14.512 (1:22.265)        6:38.783 (1:24.272)        8:03.863 (1:25.080)
       9:26.561 (1:22.698)       10:38.631 (1:12.070)
  3 Brady Johns               11 Archbold              10:43.32    6   
       1:14.356 (1:14.356)        2:33.321 (1:18.965)        3:52.578 (1:19.258)
       5:14.533 (1:21.955)        6:38.764 (1:24.232)        8:03.863 (1:25.099)
       9:26.572 (1:22.709)       10:43.313 (1:16.742)
  4 Bailey Sonnenberg         12 Holgate               10:44.98    5   
       1:13.888 (1:13.888)        2:32.959 (1:19.072)        3:52.688 (1:19.729)
       5:14.712 (1:22.024)        6:39.063 (1:24.352)        8:04.066 (1:25.003)
       9:26.769 (1:22.704)       10:44.977 (1:18.208)
  5 Ethan Underwood           11 Sher. Fairvi          11:02.08    4   
       1:14.229 (1:14.229)        2:33.287 (1:19.058)        3:53.251 (1:19.964)
       5:15.247 (1:21.997)        6:41.796 (1:26.549)        8:11.591 (1:29.795)
       9:39.707 (1:28.117)       11:02.072 (1:22.365)
  6 Wyatt Mitchell             9 Fayette               11:08.50    3   
       1:19.073 (1:19.073)        2:42.171 (1:23.098)        4:07.591 (1:25.420)
       5:33.342 (1:25.752)        6:59.609 (1:26.268)        8:26.101 (1:26.492)
       9:52.676 (1:26.575)       11:08.499 (1:15.824)
  7 Adam Harr                 12 Tinora                11:10.06    2   
       1:15.989 (1:15.989)        2:37.706 (1:21.717)        4:04.039 (1:26.334)
       5:29.599 (1:25.560)        6:55.153 (1:25.554)        8:24.712 (1:29.559)
       9:52.284 (1:27.573)       11:10.051 (1:17.767)
  8 Weston Ruffer             12 Archbold              11:35.53    1   
       1:14.934 (1:14.934)        2:35.886 (1:20.952)        3:59.579 (1:23.694)
       5:27.293 (1:27.714)        6:55.393 (1:28.100)        8:25.783 (1:30.390)
      10:01.934 (1:36.152)       11:35.529 (1:33.595)
  9 Ben Sokolowski             9 Ayersville            11:37.28  
       1:15.539 (1:15.539)        2:38.154 (1:22.615)        4:06.664 (1:28.510)
       5:38.243 (1:31.579)        7:10.692 (1:32.449)        8:43.573 (1:32.882)
      10:14.092 (1:30.519)       11:37.276 (1:23.184)
 10 Liam Krouse                9 Ayersville            11:51.15  
       1:15.778 (1:15.778)        2:38.403 (1:22.625)        4:06.929 (1:28.527)
       5:38.612 (1:31.683)        7:11.039 (1:32.428)        8:45.233 (1:34.194)
      10:20.406 (1:35.173)       11:51.148 (1:30.743)
 11 Michael Villlena          10 Hicksville            11:53.43  
       1:17.428 (1:17.428)        2:41.714 (1:24.287)        4:11.318 (1:29.604)
       5:44.181 (1:32.863)        7:17.739 (1:33.559)        8:52.444 (1:34.705)
      10:26.377 (1:33.933)       11:53.426 (1:27.049)
 12 Clayton McIntosh          10 Montpelier            12:01.82  
       1:17.623 (1:17.623)        2:46.104 (1:28.482)        4:18.024 (1:31.920)
       5:52.714 (1:34.690)        7:27.299 (1:34.585)        9:02.144 (1:34.845)
      10:38.847 (1:36.703)       12:01.817 (1:22.970)
 13 Kyle Stoller               9 Wayne Trace           12:03.95  
       1:17.734 (1:17.734)        2:40.438 (1:22.704)        4:09.303 (1:28.865)
       5:45.413 (1:36.110)        7:26.377 (1:40.964)        9:03.401 (1:37.024)
      10:43.518 (1:40.118)       12:03.948 (1:20.430)
 14 Hayden Herman             11 Edgerton              12:04.93  
       1:17.987 (1:17.987)        2:41.567 (1:23.580)        4:10.894 (1:29.328)
       5:44.712 (1:33.818)        7:19.322 (1:34.610)        8:56.619 (1:37.298)
      10:36.434 (1:39.815)       12:04.926 (1:28.492)
 15 Hunter Howard             11 Edon                  12:08.08  
       1:20.166 (1:20.166)        2:47.057 (1:26.892)        4:18.427 (1:31.370)
       5:49.802 (1:31.375)        7:26.069 (1:36.268)        9:03.861 (1:37.792)
      10:41.549 (1:37.689)       12:08.072 (1:26.523)
 16 Carson Sims                9 Sher. Fairvi          12:08.93  
       1:19.623 (1:19.623)        2:46.723 (1:27.100)        4:17.654 (1:30.932)
       5:51.377 (1:33.723)        7:28.452 (1:37.075)        9:04.602 (1:36.150)
      10:40.484 (1:35.883)       12:08.927 (1:28.443)
 17 Scottie Hilliard          11 Montpelier            12:17.87  
       1:19.876 (1:19.876)        2:47.021 (1:27.145)        4:18.719 (1:31.699)
       5:53.333 (1:34.614)        7:29.599 (1:36.267)        9:07.361 (1:37.762)
      10:46.554 (1:39.194)       12:17.862 (1:31.308)
 18 Trevor Sinn               11 Wayne Trace           12:32.27  
       1:18.557 (1:18.557)        2:41.272 (1:22.715)        4:10.471 (1:29.199)
       5:46.386 (1:35.915)        7:26.861 (1:40.475)        9:06.684 (1:39.824)
      10:51.137 (1:44.453)       12:32.266 (1:41.129)
 19 Caleb Laker                9 Antwerp               13:28.50  
       1:28.767 (1:28.767)        3:07.853 (1:39.087)        4:51.581 (1:43.728)
       6:38.266 (1:46.685)        8:26.193 (1:47.928)       10:13.886 (1:47.693)
      11:57.606 (1:43.720)       13:28.498 (1:30.893)
 20 Nicholas Roth             11 Edgerton              13:55.94  
       1:29.998 (1:29.998)        3:11.244 (1:41.247)        4:57.512 (1:46.268)
       6:46.509 (1:48.998)        8:37.088 (1:50.579)       10:29.633 (1:52.545)
      12:21.756 (1:52.123)       13:55.937 (1:34.182)
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 3:55.16  6/6/2015    Minster, Minster                          
                         C Jutte, M Meiring, J Slonkosky, C Francis        
    District: # 4:04.16  5/22/2014   Tinora, Tinora                            
                         A.Otte, A.Behringer, C.Keber, C.Seifert           
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne Trace                                         4:06.70q  1 
     1) Rachel Stoller 11               2) Kiara Bahena 10                
     3) Gracie Shepherd 10              4) Sydnee Sinn 10                 
  2 Patrick Henry                                       4:15.47q  2 
     1) Megan Meyer 9                   2) Brooke Bostelman 11            
     3) Hailee Baird 12                 4) Karsyn Weber 9                 
  3 Archbold                                            4:16.67q  2 
     1) Chloe Merillat 11               2) Brittney Ramirez 12            
     3) Sophie Rupp 10                  4) Kylie Sauder 12                
  4 Tinora                                              4:19.51q  1 
     1) Addison Lee 9                   2) Isabel Ferguson 10             
     3) Tori Morlock 12                 4) Lauren Sattler 9               
  5 Holgate                                             4:32.17q  2 
     1) Cora Schwab 12                  2) Elisabeth Willett 10           
     3) Kaylynn Ashbaugh 9              4) Miriam Bower 9                 
  6 Sher. Fairview                                      4:32.32q  1 
     1) Kaitlyn Zeedyk 11               2) Summer Bates 11                
     3) Savanna Singer 9                4) Karrie Smith 12                
  7 Edgerton                                            4:35.53q  2 
     1) Cailyn Brobst 10                2) Natalie Kellogg 10             
     3) Addie Cape 10                   4) Taylor Smith 10                
  8 Montpelier                                          4:36.02q  1 
     1) Makaya Crisenbery 10            2) Trinity Richmire 11            
     3) Chelsea McCord 11               4) Tristen Bexten 12              
  9 Hicksville                                          4:40.68   2 
     1) Rachel Woenker 10               2) Molly Crall 10                 
     3) MaKeegan Bailey 10              4) Taylor Metz 11                 
 10 Delta                                               4:43.42   1 
     1) Gabby Ford 11                   2) Jenna Hallett 12               
     3) Danica Ford 9                   4) Hannah Barnes 9                
 11 No. Central                                         4:55.91   1 
     1) Kaytee Tomblin 10               2) Mireya Cruz 9                  
     3) Grecia Dominguez 9              4) Katelyn Balser 9               
 12 Edon                                                4:59.30   2 
     1) Victoria Green 12               2) Kerrin Towers 11               
     3) Olivia Mitchell 11              4) Sydney Bignell 12              
 13 Pettisville                                         5:07.54   1 
     1) Renee Hoylman 10                2) Elise Hoylman 10               
     3) Karsen Pursel 11                4) Clara Damman 11                
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 3:55.16  6/6/2015    Minster, Minster                          
                         C Jutte, M Meiring, J Slonkosky, C Francis        
    District: # 4:04.16  5/22/2014   Tinora, Tinora                            
                         A.Otte, A.Behringer, C.Keber, C.Seifert           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayne Trace                                         4:02.06#  10   
     1) Rachel Stoller 11               2) Kiara Bahena 10                
     3) Gracie Shepherd 10              4) Sydnee Sinn 10                 
  2 Archbold                                            4:08.93    8   
     1) Chloe Merillat 11               2) Brittney Ramirez 12            
     3) Sophie Rupp 10                  4) Kylie Sauder 12                
  3 Patrick Henry                                       4:10.84    6   
     1) Megan Meyer 9                   2) Brooke Bostelman 11            
     3) Hailee Baird 12                 4) Karsyn Weber 9                 
  4 Tinora                                              4:13.69    5   
     1) Addison Lee 9                   2) Isabel Ferguson 10             
     3) Tori Morlock 12                 4) Liv Mueller 10                 
  5 Sher. Fairview                                      4:25.44    4   
     1) Kaitlyn Zeedyk 11               2) Summer Bates 11                
     3) Savanna Singer 9                4) Karrie Smith 12                
  6 Montpelier                                          4:26.83    3   
     1) Makaya Crisenbery 10            2) Trinity Richmire 11            
     3) Chelsea McCord 11               4) Tristen Bexten 12              
  7 Holgate                                             4:27.55    2   
     1) Cora Schwab 12                  2) Elisabeth Willett 10           
     3) Kaylynn Ashbaugh 9              4) Miriam Bower 9                 
  8 Edgerton                                            4:36.87    1   
     1) Cailyn Brobst 10                2) Natalie Kellogg 10             
     3) Addie Cape 10                   4) Taylor Smith 10                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
OHSAA Div. 3: % 3:18.65  6/5/2010    Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gahanna Columbus
                         C Hoster, N Sutton, J Hilsheimer, G Keny          
    District: # 3:27.00  1991        Wayne Trace, Wayne Trace                  
                         Hatcher, Gelliott, Goings, Thomas                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Archbold                                            3:33.73q  1 
     1) Karter Behnfeldt 10             2) Dane Riley 10                  
     3) Austin Roth 12                  4) Trey Theobald 12               
  2 Edgerton                                            3:33.75q  2 
     1) Craig Blue 12                   2) Jared Swan 12                  
     3) Hunter Burke 12                 4) Owen Roth 9                    
  3 Sher. Fairview                                      3:35.95q  1 
     1) Jeffrey Smith 10                2) Kyle Rabe 9                    
     3) Dandre Hastings 10              4) Treyvon Hastings 12            
  4 Tinora                                              3:36.48q  1 
     1) Lance Rinkel 11                 2) Clay Carpenter 12              
     3) Jacob Cramer 12                 4) Evan Flory 12                  
  5 Montpelier                                          3:37.81q  2 
     1) Thomas Jay 12                   2) Collin Crisenbery 12           
     3) Tylor Yarhaus 12                4) Garrett Walz 10                
  6 Wayne Trace                                         3:39.68q  2 
     1) Owen Manz 12                    2) Cameron Sinn 11                
     3) Gage Tinlin 12                  4) Ryan Wenninger 12              
  7 Antwerp                                             3:45.63q  1 
     1) Kaden Recker 11                 2) Kaden Phares 11                
     3) Landyn Reyes 12                 4) Hayden Wagner 11               
  8 Continental                                         3:45.67q  1 
     1) David Speiser 11                2) Hunter Tegenkamp 12            
     3) Elijah Mayes 11                 4) Wyatt Davis 11                 
  9 Holgate                                             3:46.55   2 
     1) Levi Zachrich 11                2) Addison Casillas 11            
     3) Xavier McCord 9                 4) Garrett Sidle 12               
 10 Fayette                                             3:56.10   1 
     1) Eli Eberly 12                   2) Wyatt Mitchell 9               
     3) Luciano Millan 11               4) Keiler Sliwinski 9             
 11 Edon                                                4:06.48   2 
     1) Trey Whitney 12                 2) Ashton Rice 9                  
     3) Jacob Smith 9                   4) Garrett Dowdy 10               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 3:18.65  6/5/2010    Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gahanna Columbus
                         C Hoster, N Sutton, J Hilsheimer, G Keny          
    District: # 3:27.00  1991        Wayne Trace, Wayne Trace                  
                         Hatcher, Gelliott, Goings, Thomas                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Archbold                                            3:30.03   10   
     1) Karter Behnfeldt 10             2) Dane Riley 10                  
     3) Austin Roth 12                  4) Trey Theobald 12               
  2 Edgerton                                            3:31.40    8   
     1) Craig Blue 12                   2) Jared Swan 12                  
     3) Hunter Burke 12                 4) Carter Herman 9                
  3 Montpelier                                          3:34.84    6   
     1) Thomas Jay 12                   2) Collin Crisenbery 12           
     3) Tylor Yarhaus 12                4) Garrett Walz 10                
  4 Sher. Fairview                                      3:35.34    5   
     1) Jeffrey Smith 10                2) Kyle Rabe 9                    
     3) Dandre Hastings 10              4) Treyvon Hastings 12            
  5 Wayne Trace                                         3:36.96    4   
     1) Owen Manz 12                    2) Cameron Sinn 11                
     3) Gage Tinlin 12                  4) Ryan Wenninger 12              
  6 Tinora                                              3:37.58    3   
     1) Lance Rinkel 11                 2) Clay Carpenter 12              
     3) Jacob Cramer 12                 4) Evan Flory 12                  
  7 Continental                                         3:42.97    2   
     1) David Speiser 11                2) Hunter Tegenkamp 12            
     3) Elijah Mayes 11                 4) Wyatt Davis 11                 
  8 Antwerp                                             3:43.77    1   
     1) Kaden Recker 11                 2) Kaden Phares 11                
     3) Landyn Reyes 12                 4) Hayden Wagner 11               
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 183-03  5/5/2007    Emily Pendleton, Elmore Woodmore           
    District: # 142-07  5/19/2021   Trista Fintel, Patrick Henr                
    District: # 142-07  5/19/2021   Trista Fintel, Patrick Henr                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trista Fintel             12 Patrick Henr            142-07#  1  10   
  2 Leslie Pollock            11 Antwerp                 137-09   2   8   
  3 Chloe Bard                12 Montpelier              118-03   1   6   
  4 Kiera Gensler             12 Archbold                113-04   1   5   
  5 Ashton Gessner            12 Sher. Fairvi            106-00   3   4   
  6 Hailey Wooley             11 Archbold                102-02   2   3   
  7 Grace Schnitkey           12 Pettisville              99-08   1   2   
  8 Brianna Brubaker          12 Fayette                  95-00   2   1   
  9 Lydia Brewer              11 Antwerp                  91-06   1 
 10 Hayden Neidhardt           9 Hicksville               89-04   1 
 11 Jolynn Eis                10 Holgate                  89-00   3 
 12 Lily Wiemken               9 Pettisville              88-08   1 
 13 Kara Retcher              12 Ayersville               87-06   2 
 14 Taylor Bard                9 Montpelier               85-05   3 
 15 Hannah Sanderson          12 Wayne Trace              83-03   3 
 16 Brandy Miller             11 Wayne Trace              83-01   3 
 17 Reyna Mazur               10 Hicksville               81-10   3 
 18 Brandi Arnold             12 Patrick Henr             80-06   3 
 19 Jessica Galliers          11 Delta                    79-07   3 
 19 Olivia Smith               9 Delta                    79-07   2 
 21 Alli Scott                10 Continental              77-01   1 
 22 Ashley Beck               11 Tinora                   76-02   2 
 23 Madison Brown             11 Edgerton                 74-06   2 
 24 Dawn Hibbard               9 Ayersville               73-08   1 
 25 Jordan Egler              10 Tinora                   73-07   2 
 26 Maddie Burke              12 Continental              71-09   3 
 27 Emma Zeedyk                9 Sher. Fairvi             67-09   2 
 28 McKenna Nowak             12 Stryker                  65-06   3 
 29 Jessica Anderson          12 Edon                     64-07   1 
 30 Madison Clark             10 Holgate                  64-03   2 
 31 Makayla Keppeler          10 Edgerton                 63-04   1 
 32 Ariane Dangler            12 Stryker                  62-08   2 
 33 Nevaya Deck               12 Edon                     50-02   2 
 34 Miah Beauregard           12 Fayette                  48-00   3 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 203-09  4/30/2015   Christian Smith, McDonald                  
    District: # 164-07  1998        Greg Corbitt, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Mansfield          12 Continental             139-00   3  10   
  2 Tyson Schlachter          10 Ayersville              134-04   1   8   
  3 Parker VonDeylen          12 Archbold                130-00   1   6   
  4 Jagger Landers            11 Antwerp                 125-01   1   5   
  5 Cassius Hulbert           11 Edon                    124-01   2   4   
  6 Kaden Cummins             11 Montpelier              117-10   2   3   
  7 Noah Volz                 12 Sher. Fairvi            114-04   2   2   
  8 Devin Huffine             11 Wayne Trace             112-05   3   1   
  9 Chase Railing             12 Hicksville             J112-05   1 
 10 Riley Stoller             12 Wayne Trace             110-09   3 
 11 Paul Colon                11 Tinora                  109-01   2 
 12 Ty Creamer                11 Hilltop                 106-03   1 
 13 Isaiah Kellogg            11 Edgerton                105-03   2 
 14 Jayden Craven             11 Edon                    102-10   1 
 15 Jakob Gaskill             10 Stryker                 101-06   2 
 16 Nolan Methvin             10 Hicksville               98-06   3 
 17 Caden Thompson             9 Sher. Fairvi             97-05   1 
 18 Colton Wilson             10 No. Central              95-07   2 
 19 Seth Foth                 10 Archbold                 92-09   2 
 20 Eli Fackler                9 Montpelier               84-11   3 
 21 Jaydin Rethmel            10 Stryker                  83-03   3 
 22 Noah Bodi                  9 Ayersville               81-11   1 
 23 Trenton Funk              10 Hilltop                  81-03   3 
 24 Sylas Cash                11 Holgate                  75-02   2 
 25 Cole Payne                10 Holgate                  72-04   3 
 26 Syris Gale                 9 Antwerp                  61-02   1 
 -- Blake Flower              10 Edgerton                    ND   3 
 -- Elijah Ackerman           12 Tinora                      ND   2 
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: %    5-10  6/3/2016    Brooke Mangas, Ottoville                  
    District: # 5-06.50  1994        Joanna Will, Montpelier                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gracie Shepherd           10 Wayne Trace            5-02.00   10   
  2 Sophie Rupp               10 Archbold               5-00.00    8   
  3 Isabel Ferguson           10 Tinora                 4-10.00    6   
  4 Julia Arend               10 Sher. Fairvi          J4-10.00    5   
  5 Allie Arnos               10 Patrick Henr          J4-10.00    4   
  6 Karrie Smith              12 Sher. Fairvi           4-08.00    3   
  7 Olivia Harmon             10 Patrick Henr          J4-08.00    1   
  7 Gabby Rodriguez           10 Hilltop               J4-08.00    1   
  7 Maddie Burke              12 Continental           J4-08.00    1   
 10 Dakota Sines               9 Tinora                 4-06.00  
 10 Rachel McIntosh           12 Montpelier             4-06.00  
 10 Malia Wittwer             11 Wayne Trace            4-06.00  
 10 Kassidy Faler             11 No. Central            4-06.00  
 -- Addi Thompson             12 Montpelier                  NH  
 -- Kaytee Tomblin            10 No. Central                 NH  
 -- Ellie Grieser             10 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Tisha Martinez            11 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Maci Froelich             11 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Tatum Tolson              11 Delta                       NH  
 -- Hayleigh Jewell           10 Antwerp                     NH  
 -- Caydence Shull            10 Antwerp                     NH  
 -- Zoey Ripke                10 Archbold                    NH  
 -- Alicyn Brown              11 Fayette                     NH  
 -- Star Sommers              10 Fayette                     NH  
 -- Emily Harmon              11 Hicksville                  NH  
 -- Alyssa Lautzenhiser       12 Edon                        NH  
 -- Addie Cape                10 Edgerton                    NH  
 -- Olivia Mitchell           11 Edon                        NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 7-00.25  5/21/2011   Brant Reardon, Fremont St. Joseph C.C.    
    District: # 6-09.25  2002        Jason Jackson, Ayersville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karter Behnfeldt          10 Archbold               6-04.00   10   
  2 Jeffrey Smith             10 Sher. Fairvi           6-00.00    8   
  3 Owen Ackerman              9 Tinora                 5-08.00    6   
  4 Joey Burt                  9 No. Central           J5-08.00    5   
  5 Carter Herman              9 Edgerton              J5-08.00    4   
  6 Jackson Bergman           11 Hicksville             5-06.00    3   
  7 Garrett Flory              9 Ayersville            J5-06.00    2   
  8 James Zimmerman           11 Ayersville             5-04.00    1   
  9 Garrett Dowdy             10 Edon                   5-02.00  
 10 Zander Kurtz               9 Edon                  J5-02.00  
 -- Michael Donovan            9 Stryker                     NH  
 -- Brayden Brink              9 Montpelier                  NH  
 -- Derrek Dangler            10 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Kyle Stoller               9 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Colin Kimpel              11 Edgerton                    NH  
 -- Ezra Rogers               12 Hicksville                  NH  
 -- Alex Richmond             11 Hilltop                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 19-01.50  5/29/2015   Taylor Middleton, Day. Miami Vallley Sch.
    District: # 17-08.75  5/18/2019   Carlee Siefker, Leipsic                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lexi Wachtman             12 Tinora                17-03.50   2  10   
  2 Ally Schindler             9 Ayersville            16-05.00   3   8   
  3 Brooklyn Wymer            12 Delta                 16-01.00   3   6   
  4 Brianna Breier            11 Stryker               16-00.00   1   5   
  5 Rhaegan Marshall           9 Continental           15-07.50   1   4   
  6 Amanda Meyer              11 Tinora                15-04.00   2   3   
  7 Makenzie Dawson           12 Patrick Henr         J15-04.00   1   2   
  8 Kaylynn Wellman           12 Ayersville            15-03.00   1   1   
  9 Karsyn Weber               9 Patrick Henr          14-11.00   1 
 10 Kylie Gates               11 Sher. Fairvi          14-08.50   3 
 11 Michelle Marshall         12 Sher. Fairvi          14-04.00   3 
 12 Jacee Altaffer             9 Montpelier            14-03.00   1 
 13 Bella Strauss             10 Pettisville           13-03.00   1 
 13 Riley Rockey              11 Montpelier            13-03.00   3 
 15 Briana Heinze             11 Edon                  13-02.00   3 
 16 Renee Hoylman             10 Pettisville           13-00.50   3 
 17 Mia Hancock               10 Hilltop               12-10.50   2 
 18 Alana Hyott               10 Delta                 12-08.00   2 
 19 Desi Dunkle               10 Edon                  12-04.00   2 
 19 Gabby Rodriguez           10 Hilltop               12-04.00   2 
 21 Mckenzy Mayes             11 Continental           12-01.50   3 
 22 Annika DeLong             10 Archbold              12-00.50   3 
 23 Jade Sigman               11 Hicksville            11-08.00   1 
 24 Kayt Timbrook              9 Edgerton              11-07.50   2 
 25 Jenae Kinsman              9 Archbold              11-06.50   2 
 -- McKenna Warner            10 Edgerton                    ND   2 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 24-05.50  6/6/2014    Mykale Rogers, Lima Central Catholic     
    District: # 22-06.50  1971        Steve Peters, Antwerp                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Karter Behnfeldt          10 Archbold              19-09.50   1  10   
  2 Wyatt Beltz               11 Hilltop               19-07.50   1   8   
  3 Gage Eicher               12 Edon                  19-01.50   3   6   
  4 Jacob Lamontagne          10 Montpelier            19-00.50   2   5   
  5 Kaiden Kern               10 Sher. Fairvi          18-11.00   1   4   
  6 Hunter Gerschutz          11 Holgate               18-10.00   1   3   
  7 Isaac Miler               11 Ayersville            18-08.00   1   2   
  8 Eli Eberly                12 Fayette               18-07.00   1   1   
  9 Owen Ackerman              9 Tinora                18-00.50   3 
 10 Demetrius Whiteside       10 Fayette               17-11.00   1 
 11 Ethan Moore               12 Wayne Trace           17-09.00   3 
 11 Matthew Sinclair           9 Edgerton              17-09.00   1 
 13 Dakota Burke               9 Edgerton              17-03.50   2 
 14 Brennen Friend             9 Montpelier            16-11.00   2 
 15 Landyn Reyes              12 Antwerp               16-06.00   3 
 16 Kaden Recker              11 Antwerp               16-05.00   2 
 16 Matt Wyse                 11 Hilltop               16-05.00   3 
 18 Zach Muehlfeld            12 Edon                  16-03.50   2 
 19 Cameron Laney              9 No. Central           16-00.00   2 
 20 David Speiser             11 Continental           15-09.00   3 
 21 Wyatt Davis               11 Continental           15-08.00   3 
 22 Noah Kogel                11 Archbold              15-07.00   3 
 23 Douglas Bradtmueller       9 Wayne Trace           15-00.00   2 
 24 Ezra Rogers               12 Hicksville            14-06.50   2 
 25 Calvin Lichty             10 Hicksville            14-00.50   1 
 26 Tyler Damms               10 Stryker               11-05.00   3 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: %    49-08  5/18/2017   Molly Leppelmeier, McComb                
    District: # 42-07.50  5/19/2018   Grace Riegel, Leipsic                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trista Fintel             12 Patrick Henr          46-07.50#  2  10   
  2 Hayden Neidhardt           9 Hicksville            36-10.50   2   8   
  3 Kiera Gensler             12 Archbold              35-07.00   2   6   
  4 Justine Eis               11 Holgate               35-03.00   3   5   
  5 Jolynn Eis                10 Holgate               34-05.00   2   4   
  6 Amanda Taylor             10 Montpelier            33-10.00   3   3   
  7 Brianna Brubaker          12 Fayette               33-08.50   1   2   
  8 Grace Schnitkey           12 Pettisville           32-08.50   1   1   
  9 Alli Scott                10 Continental           32-08.00   2 
 10 Lydia Brewer              11 Antwerp               32-03.00   2 
 11 Hailey Wooley             11 Archbold              31-10.00   3 
 12 Lindsay Bergman           10 Hicksville            31-06.00   1 
 13 Olivia Smith               9 Delta                 31-01.00   3 
 14 Chloe Bard                12 Montpelier            30-10.00   2 
 15 Kara Retcher              12 Ayersville            29-08.00   3 
 16 Molli Shepherd            11 Wayne Trace           29-03.00   1 
 17 Leslie Pollock            11 Antwerp               29-01.50   1 
 18 Kara Stoller              10 Wayne Trace           29-01.00   1 
 19 Briana Walkup             11 Edgerton              28-05.00   3 
 20 Makayla Keppeler          10 Edgerton              28-00.50   1 
 21 Ashley Beck               11 Tinora                27-06.50   1 
 22 Mayzie Clark              12 Pettisville           27-04.00   2 
 22 Jessica Anderson          12 Edon                  27-04.00   2 
 24 Jessica Galliers          11 Delta                 27-03.00   2 
 25 Ariane Dangler            12 Stryker               27-00.50   1 
 26 Jordan Egler              10 Tinora                26-06.00   3 
 27 Jenna Musto               12 Patrick Henr          26-02.00   3 
 28 Emma Zeedyk                9 Sher. Fairvi          26-01.00   2 
 29 Raina Bok                  9 Ayersville            25-11.00   3 
 30 Ellie Schwarzman          12 Continental           25-03.00   1 
 31 McKenna Nowak             12 Stryker               21-07.50   1 
 32 Nevaya Deck               12 Edon                  20-00.50   3 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 68-10.50  5/28/2014   Nick Demaline, Liberty Center            
    District: # 62-11.50  5/22/2014   Nick Demaline, Liberty Center            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaac Gibbs               12 Continental           50-10.00   2  10   
  2 Jagger Landers            11 Antwerp               46-08.00   2   8   
  3 Hunter CullenLemley       11 Archbold              46-06.00   3   6   
  4 Drew Gallehue             11 Edon                  44-10.00   1   5   
  5 Noah Volz                 12 Sher. Fairvi          43-10.00   3   4   
  6 Ian Greutman              12 Hicksville            43-00.00   3   3   
  7 Clayton VanArsdalen       10 Sher. Fairvi          42-02.00   1   2   
  8 Ashtyn Mason              10 Montpelier            41-08.50   1   1   
  9 Kaden Woolbright          10 Wayne Trace           41-06.00   2 
 10 Tyson Schlachter          10 Ayersville            40-00.50   2 
 11 Curtis Mansfield          12 Continental           40-00.00   2 
 12 Chase Railing             12 Hicksville            39-11.00   2 
 13 Cassius Hulbert           11 Edon                  39-10.00   3 
 14 Spencer Simon             11 Archbold              39-08.00   1 
 15 Ty Creamer                11 Hilltop               39-04.50   1 
 16 Steven Bohn               10 Tinora                38-10.00   2 
 16 Trenton Funk              10 Hilltop               38-10.00   3 
 16 Isaiah Kellogg            11 Edgerton              38-10.00   2 
 19 Elijah Ackerman           12 Tinora                38-05.50   1 
 20 Jacob Stouffer            12 Wayne Trace           37-11.00   3 
 21 Jaydin Rethmel            10 Stryker               37-08.00   3 
 22 Brayden Herman            12 Fayette               37-06.00   3 
 23 Kaden Cummins             11 Montpelier            36-02.50   1 
 24 Blake Flower              10 Edgerton              35-05.00   1 
 25 Noah Bodi                  9 Ayersville            34-11.00   1 
 25 Jakob Gaskill             10 Stryker               34-11.00   2 
 27 Colton Wilson             10 No. Central           34-00.00   1 
 27 Syris Gale                 9 Antwerp               34-00.00   3 
 29 Sylas Cash                11 Holgate               32-01.50   3 
 30 Henry McVay                9 Fayette               30-05.00   2 
 31 Doug Nienberg             11 Holgate               28-03.50   2 
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 14-01  4/24/2021   Kenna Stimmel, Castalia Margaretta          
    District: # 10-07  5/18/2019   Claire Schweller, Paulding                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelby Collier            12 Continental           10-00.00   10   
  2 Kiera Reyes               11 Antwerp                9-00.00    8   
  3 Lily Weisgerber           11 Ayersville            J9-00.00    6   
  4 Kassidy Faler             11 No. Central            8-06.00    5   
  5 Kelsey Smith              11 Patrick Henr          J8-06.00    4   
  6 Ellie Wixom               12 Pettisville            8-00.00    3   
  7 Aewyn McMichael            9 Antwerp               J8-00.00    2   
  8 Kiersten Culler           12 Delta                 J8-00.00    1   
  9 Paige Boyer                9 Patrick Henr          J8-00.00  
 10 Jenna Manke               10 Archbold               7-06.00  
 10 Amya Coulon               10 Archbold               7-06.00  
 10 Emily Taylor              11 Hicksville             7-06.00  
 10 Claire Westphal           10 Delta                  7-06.00  
 10 Hannah Sanderson          12 Wayne Trace            7-06.00  
 -- Emmalyn Westrick          10 Stryker                     NH  
 -- Clara Gerschutz            9 Edgerton                    NH  
 -- Trinity Altaffer          12 Edon                        NH  
 -- Kaitlyn Ketcham            9 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Ellie Sliter              10 Sher. Fairvi                NH  
 -- Molly McGuire             10 Sher. Fairvi                NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: %    16-04  1995        Jamie Lewis, Newcomerstown               
    District: # 15-03.50  5/19/2016   Colin Etchen, Edgerton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaac Gibbs               12 Continental           13-00.00   10   
  2 Caleb Ranzau              12 Archbold              12-06.00    8   
  3 Levi Tilse                12 Archbold              12-00.00    6   
  4 Gaige McMichael           11 Antwerp               11-00.00    5   
  5 Jack Berry                11 Edon                  10-06.00    3.50
  5 Richie Dunno              11 Wayne Trace           10-06.00    3.50
  7 Athen Vankham              9 Montpelier           J10-06.00    2   
  8 Raymond Wolfrum            9 Ayersville            10-00.00    0.50
  8 Isaac Ridgeway            12 Hicksville            10-00.00    0.50
 10 Landon Brigle             11 Montpelier             9-06.00  
 10 Mason Goebel              12 Edgerton               9-06.00  
 -- Jarrett Hornish           11 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Trever Johnson            11 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Dylan Eisel               10 Hilltop                     NH  
 -- Konner Knipp-Williams     10 Continental                 NH  
 -- Anthony Swary             12 Holgate                     NH  
 -- Ethan Fritz               10 Holgate                     NH