Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tinora                     154        2) Wayne Trace               116   
    3) Ayersville                  78        4) Fairview                   47   
    5) Antwerp                     46        6) Holgate                    44   
    7) Hicksville                  34        8) Edgerton                    8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairview                   104        2) Tinora                    102   
    3) Wayne Trace                 91        4) Edgerton                   79   
    5) Ayersville                  49        6) Holgate                    41   
    7) Hicksville                  39        8) Antwerp                    22   
Licensed to Ayersville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2021 11:48 PM
                                   GMC 2021                                    
                            Ayersville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        meet: R 10-00  5/11/2007   Stephanie Fuller, Tinora                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reyes, Kiera              11 Antwerp                8-06.00   10   
  2 Weisgerber, Lily          11 Ayersville            J8-06.00    8   
  3 Sanderson, Hannah         12 Wayne Trace            7-06.00    6   
  4 Sliter, Ellie             10 Fairview              J7-06.00    4   
  5 McMichael, Aewyn           9 Antwerp               J7-06.00    2   
  6 Ketcham, Kaitlyn           9 Ayersville             7-00.00    1   
  7 McGuire, Molly            10 Fairview              J7-00.00  
  8 Taylor, Emily             11 Hicksville             6-06.00  
  9 Hornish, Kacy              9 Wayne Trace            6-00.00  
 10 Gerschutz, Clara           9 Edgerton              J6-00.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        meet: R 15-06.50  5/13/2016   Colin Etchen, Edgerton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornish, Jarrett          11 Wayne Trace           12-00.00   10   
  2 Dunno, Richie             11 Wayne Trace           11-00.00    8   
  3 Ridgeway, Isaac           12 Hicksville            10-06.00    6   
  4 Timbrook, Luke            12 Fairview              10-00.00    4   
  5 McMichael, Gaige          11 Antwerp              J10-00.00    2   
  6 Wolfrum, Raymond           9 Ayersville           J10-00.00    1   
  7 Goebel, Mason             12 Edgerton               9-06.00  
  8 Johnson, Trever           11 Ayersville            J9-06.00  
  9 Singer, Reed              11 Fairview               9-00.00  
 10 Fritz, Ethan              10 Holgate                8-00.00  
 -- Kimpel, Colin             11 Edgerton                    NH  
 -- Swary, Anthony            12 Holgate                     NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
        meet: R 42-11.50  5/17/2013   Abby Grinnell, Fairview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eis, Justine              11 Holgate               36-11.00   2  10   
  2 Neidhardt, Hayden          9 Hicksville            35-06.50   2   8   
  3 Pollock, Leslie           11 Antwerp               34-07.50   2   6   
  4 Eis, Jolynn               10 Holgate               33-04.75   1   4   
  5 Bergman, Lindsay          10 Hicksville            33-00.25   1   2   
  6 Shepherd, Molli           11 Wayne Trace           31-00.50   2   1   
  7 Brewer, Lydia             11 Antwerp               30-07.25   1 
  8 Retcher, Kara             12 Ayersville            29-06.25   1 
  9 Walkup, Briana            11 Edgerton              28-04.00   2 
 10 Beck, Ashley              11 Tinora                28-01.50   2 
 11 Zeedyk, Emma               9 Fairview              27-02.00   1 
 12 Stoller, Kara             10 Wayne Trace           27-01.50   1 
 13 Keppeler, Makayla         10 Edgerton              27-00.00   1 
 14 Gessner, Ashton           12 Fairview              26-08.50   2 
 15 Bok, Raina                 9 Ayersville            26-07.00   2 
 16 Egler, Jordan             10 Tinora                22-08.00   1 
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
        meet: R 56-08  5/17/2013   Ryan Kortokrax, Wayne Trace                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greutman, Ian             12 Hicksville            45-01.00   2  10   
  2 Landers, Jagger           11 Antwerp               45-00.00   2   8   
  3 Volz, Noah                12 Fairview              44-01.50   1   6   
  4 Schlachter, Tyson         10 Ayersville            41-07.00   1   4   
  5 Ackerman, Elijah          12 Tinora                41-05.00   2   2   
  6 Woolbright, Kaden         10 Wayne Trace           40-05.75   2   1   
  7 VanArsdalen, Clayton      10 Fairview              40-01.00   2 
  8 Bohn, Steven              10 Tinora                38-06.25   1 
  9 Stouffer, Jacob           12 Wayne Trace           37-10.50   1 
 10 Railing, Chase            12 Hicksville            37-03.25   1 
 11 Kellogg, Isaiah           11 Edgerton              36-10.25   2 
 12 Flower, Blake             10 Edgerton              35-03.00   1 
 13 Bodi, Noah                 9 Ayersville            34-02.75   2 
 14 Gale, Syris                9 Antwerp               31-10.00   1 
 15 Cash, Sylas               11 Holgate               30-04.50   2 
 16 Nienberg, Doug            11 Holgate               26-09.00   1 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
        meet: R 17-06.75  1990        Marla Gudakunst, Wayne Trace             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wachtman, Lexi            12 Tinora                16-08.50   2  10   
  2 Meyer, Amanda             11 Tinora                15-04.00   1   8   
  3 Schindler, Ally            9 Ayersville            14-11.00   2   6   
  4 Wellman, Kaylynn          12 Ayersville            14-07.50   1   4   
  5 Moore, Abby               10 Wayne Trace           14-06.25   1   2   
  6 Altimus, Mia              11 Antwerp               14-02.75   1   1   
  7 Marshall, Michelle        12 Fairview              14-00.50   1 
  8 Gates, Kylie              11 Fairview              13-10.25   2 
  9 Sanderson, Hannah         12 Wayne Trace           12-08.00   2 
 10 Warner, McKenna           10 Edgerton              12-07.00   1 
 11 Graham, Isabelle          10 Antwerp               11-06.75   2 
 12 Timbrook, Kayt             9 Edgerton              11-06.00   2 
 13 Sigman, Jade              11 Hicksville            10-10.25   2 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
        meet: R 22-00  5/17/2013   Damon Walters, Hicksville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miler, Isaac              11 Ayersville            19-06.25   1  10   
  2 Trevino, Jakob            11 Ayersville            19-04.75   2   8   
  3 Kern, Kaiden              10 Fairview              18-11.00   2   6   
  4 Moore, Ethan              12 Wayne Trace           18-10.50   2   4   
  5 Ackerman, Owen             9 Tinora                18-06.25   2   2   
  6 Manz, Owen                12 Wayne Trace           18-06.00   1   1   
  7 Recker, Kaden             11 Antwerp               17-05.25   2 
  8 Sinclair, Matthew          9 Edgerton              16-10.75   1 
  9 Burke, Dakota              9 Edgerton              16-04.25   2 
 10 Reyes, Landyn             12 Antwerp               16-03.50   1 
 11 Rogers, Ezra              12 Hicksville            14-11.50   2 
 12 Becker, Hayden            11 Tinora                14-10.50   1 
 13 Lichty, Calvin            10 Hicksville            14-02.75   1 
 14 Swary, Anthony            12 Holgate               13-09.25   2 
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        meet: R 135-03  5/12/2017   Madison Siebenaler, Hicksville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pollock, Leslie           11 Antwerp                 125-04   2  10   
  2 Gessner, Ashton           12 Fairview                104-00   2   8   
  3 Sanderson, Hannah         12 Wayne Trace             101-05   1   6   
  4 Neidhardt, Hayden          9 Hicksville               95-04   2   4   
  5 Brewer, Lydia             11 Antwerp                  91-04   1   2   
  6 Beck, Ashley              11 Tinora                   88-01   2   1   
  7 Retcher, Kara             12 Ayersville               87-09   1 
  8 Eis, Jolynn               10 Holgate                  84-01   1 
  9 Hibbard, Dawn              9 Ayersville               82-06   2 
 10 Clark, Madison            10 Holgate                  82-00   2 
 11 Mazur, Reyna              10 Hicksville               81-10   1 
 12 Brown, Madison            11 Edgerton                 73-11   1 
 13 Zeedyk, Emma               9 Fairview                 73-05   1 
 14 Egler, Jordan             10 Tinora                   73-01   1 
 15 Keppeler, Makayla         10 Edgerton                 72-07   2 
 16 Miller, Brandy            11 Wayne Trace              61-07   2 
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        meet: R 170-03.50  5/15/2009   Anthony King, Ayersville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stoller, Riley            12 Wayne Trace             128-03   2  10   
  2 Ackerman, Elijah          12 Tinora                  127-02   2   8   
  3 Railing, Chase            12 Hicksville              127-00   1   6   
  4 Schlachter, Tyson         10 Ayersville              121-09   1   4   
  5 Volz, Noah                12 Fairview                121-03   2   2   
  6 Landers, Jagger           11 Antwerp                 119-09   1   1   
  7 Huffine, Devin            11 Wayne Trace             115-09   1 
  8 Colon, Paul               11 Tinora                  107-09   1 
  9 Methvin, Nolan            10 Hicksville              102-02   2 
  9 Flower, Blake             10 Edgerton                102-02   1 
 11 Thompson, Caden            9 Fairview                 98-05   1 
 12 Payne, Cole               10 Holgate                  88-00   2 
 13 Bodi, Noah                 9 Ayersville               83-00   2 
 14 Cash, Sylas               11 Holgate                  74-05   1 
 15 Gale, Syris                9 Antwerp                  58-08   2 
 -- Kellogg, Isaiah           11 Edgerton                    ND   2 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R  5-04  5/14/2010   Addie Henricks, Edgerton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Gracie          10 Wayne Trace            5-02.00   10   
  2 Ferguson, Isabel          10 Tinora                 5-00.00    8   
  3 Sines, Dakota              9 Tinora                 4-10.00    6   
  4 Arend, Julia              10 Fairview               4-08.00    4   
  5 Smith, Karrie             12 Fairview              J4-08.00    2   
  6 Wittwer, Malia            11 Wayne Trace            4-06.00    1   
  7 Shull, Caydence           10 Antwerp                4-04.00  
  7 Froelich, Maci            11 Ayersville             4-04.00  
  9 Harmon, Emily             11 Hicksville            J4-04.00  
 10 Martinez, Tisha           11 Ayersville             4-02.00  
 -- Octaviano, Siera          12 Antwerp                     NH  
 -- Cape, Addie               10 Edgerton                    NH  
 -- Bailey, MaKeegan          10 Hicksville                  NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R  6-08  5/17/2002   Jason Jackson, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeffrey            10 Fairview               6-00.00   10   
  2 Ackerman, Owen             9 Tinora                J6-00.00    8   
  3 Timbrook, Luke            12 Fairview               5-06.00    6   
  4 Flory, Garrett             9 Ayersville             5-04.00    4   
  5 Zimmerman, James          11 Ayersville             5-02.00    2   
  6 Stoller, Kyle              9 Wayne Trace           J5-02.00    1   
  7 Kimpel, Colin             11 Edgerton              J5-02.00  
  8 Sidle, Garrett            12 Holgate               J5-02.00  
  9 Herman, Carter             9 Edgerton               5-00.00  
  9 Rogers, Ezra              12 Hicksville             5-00.00  
 -- Lichty, Calvin            10 Hicksville                  NH  
 -- Dangler, Derrek           10 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 9:55.30  5/12/2017   Holgate, Holgate                          
                         R Willett, E Willett, R Meyer, G Willett          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                        10:01.94   10   
     1) Campbell, Kassidy 12            2) Bahena, Kiara 10               
     3) Moore, Abby 10                  4) Sinn, Sydnee 10                
       1:14.165 (1:14.165)        2:36.559 (1:22.394)        3:46.796 (1:10.238)
       5:07.326 (1:20.530)        6:18.797 (1:11.472)        7:40.860 (1:22.063)
       8:46.901 (1:06.042)       10:01.931 (1:15.030)
  2 Tinora                                             10:15.76    8   
     1) Ferguson, Isabel 10             2) Lee, Addison 9                 
     3) Sattler, Lauren 9               4) Okuley, Karli 9                
       1:13.562 (1:13.562)        2:28.840 (1:15.278)        3:41.795 (1:12.955)
       5:04.564 (1:22.769)        6:16.542 (1:11.979)        7:33.647 (1:17.105)
       8:47.561 (1:13.914)       10:15.752 (1:28.192)
  3 Holgate                                            10:40.86    6   
     1) Willett, Elisabeth 10           2) Schwab, Cora 12                
     3) Bower, Miriam 9                 4) Ashbaugh, Kaylynn 9            
       1:14.832 (1:14.832)        2:29.950 (1:15.118)        3:49.635 (1:19.685)
       5:12.752 (1:23.118)        6:34.351 (1:21.599)        8:03.921 (1:29.570)
       9:22.460 (1:18.539)       10:40.854 (1:18.394)
  4 Fairview                                           11:04.39    4   
     1) Bates, Summer 11                2) Macsay, Andrea 11              
     3) Krill, Summer 10                4) Rohrs, Samantha 11             
       1:18.146 (1:18.146)        2:38.467 (1:20.322)        3:50.301 (1:11.834)
       5:20.255 (1:29.954)        6:45.810 (1:25.555)        8:22.491 (1:36.682)
       9:38.905 (1:16.414)       11:04.384 (1:25.479)
  5 Antwerp                                            11:14.37    2   
     1) Graham, Isabelle 10             2) Jewell, Hayleigh 10            
     3) Octaviano, Siera 12             4) Snyder, Aeriel 10              
       1:20.799 (1:20.799)        2:50.501 (1:29.703)        4:08.022 (1:17.522)
       5:33.656 (1:25.634)        6:53.261 (1:19.605)        8:31.787 (1:38.527)
       9:50.035 (1:18.248)       11:14.369 (1:24.334)
  6 Edgerton                                           11:18.25    1   
     1) Kellogg, Natalie 10             2) Vermillion, Anna 9             
     3) Bowen, Elissa 10                4) Brobst, Cailyn 10              
       1:19.322 (1:19.322)        2:43.025 (1:23.703)        4:04.929 (1:21.904)
       5:31.415 (1:26.487)        6:57.155 (1:25.740)        8:33.619 (1:36.464)
       9:50.004 (1:16.385)       11:18.242 (1:28.239)
  7 Hicksville                                         12:14.49  
     1) Metz, Taylor 11                 2) Bailey, MaKeegan 10            
     3) Stuckey, Alaina 10              4) Scher, Baylee 9                
       1:18.370 (1:18.370)        2:42.279 (1:23.909)        4:08.204 (1:25.925)
       5:44.367 (1:36.164)        7:22.590 (1:38.223)        9:10.085 (1:47.495)
      10:38.842 (1:28.758)       12:14.481 (1:35.639)
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 8:18.70  1986        Tinora                                    
                         Johnston, Rittenhouse, Williamson, Meyer          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              8:31.90   10   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 11                2) Flory, Evan 12                 
     3) Carpenter, Clay 12              4) Cramer, Jacob 12               
           59.655 (59.655)        2:06.694 (1:07.039)        3:09.319 (1:02.625)
       4:16.298 (1:06.979)          5:15.934 (59.637)        6:23.966 (1:08.033)
       7:24.463 (1:00.497)        8:31.896 (1:07.434)
  2 Holgate                                             8:35.75    8   
     1) Zachrich, Levi 11               2) Casillas, Addison 11           
     3) Sonnenberg, Bailey 12           4) Westrick, Jack 10              
       1:02.990 (1:02.990)        2:09.604 (1:06.614)        3:12.126 (1:02.523)
       4:18.115 (1:05.989)        5:20.129 (1:02.014)        6:28.278 (1:08.149)
       7:31.093 (1:02.815)        8:35.744 (1:04.652)
  3 Wayne Trace                                         8:37.34    6   
     1) Wenninger, Ryan 12              2) Sinn, Cameron 11               
     3) Molitor, Jeremiah 11            4) Manz, Owen 12                  
       1:00.324 (1:00.324)        2:09.148 (1:08.824)        3:12.364 (1:03.217)
       4:18.894 (1:06.530)        5:21.973 (1:03.079)        6:34.588 (1:12.615)
         7:34.131 (59.544)        8:37.336 (1:03.205)
  4 Fairview                                            8:50.51    4   
     1) Hastings, Treyvon 12            2) Rabe, Kyle 9                   
     3) Underwood, Ethan 11             4) Smith, Jeffrey 10              
           58.809 (58.809)        2:06.429 (1:07.620)        3:08.691 (1:02.263)
       4:13.903 (1:05.212)        5:20.549 (1:06.647)        6:36.430 (1:15.882)
       7:40.648 (1:04.218)        8:50.505 (1:09.858)
  5 Ayersville                                          9:18.40    2   
     1) Niese, Isaiah 10                2) Sokolowski, Ben 9              
     3) Zimmerman, James 11             4) Wooten, Brayden 11             
       1:05.334 (1:05.334)        2:16.183 (1:10.849)        3:25.104 (1:08.922)
       4:39.630 (1:14.527)        5:48.924 (1:09.294)        7:02.205 (1:13.282)
       8:11.644 (1:09.439)        9:18.394 (1:06.750)
  6 Hicksville                                          9:18.96    1   
     1) Mendoza, J.R. 10                2) Ryan, Schliesser 11            
     3) Stone, Kelton 10                4) Myers, Josh 11                 
       1:03.648 (1:03.648)        2:12.821 (1:09.174)        3:14.746 (1:01.925)
       4:26.849 (1:12.103)        5:35.111 (1:08.263)        6:57.293 (1:22.182)
       8:04.341 (1:07.049)        9:18.958 (1:14.617)
  7 Antwerp                                            10:07.38  
     1) Reyes, Landyn 12                2) Zijlstra, Alex 9               
     3) Phares, Kaden 11                4) Smith, Xander 9                
       1:05.865 (1:05.865)        2:20.945 (1:15.080)        3:36.899 (1:15.954)
       4:58.940 (1:22.042)        6:12.611 (1:13.672)        7:30.646 (1:18.035)
       8:39.809 (1:09.163)       10:07.373 (1:27.564)
  8 Edgerton                                           10:29.58  
     1) Herman, Hayden 11               2) Balogh, Logan 10               
     3) Roth, Nicholas 11               4) Herman, Carter 9               
       1:08.625 (1:08.625)        2:27.946 (1:19.322)        3:46.376 (1:18.430)
       5:09.599 (1:23.223)        6:31.988 (1:22.389)        7:58.193 (1:26.205)
       9:02.689 (1:04.497)       10:29.574 (1:26.885)
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        meet: R 14.60  5/15/2009   Alecia Daniels, Edgerton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wachtman, Lexi            12 Tinora                   16.12q  2 
  2 Dockery, Kaylee           10 Ayersville               17.91q  1 
  3 Westrick, Clara           10 Tinora                   17.95q  1 
  4 Stoller, Katrina          12 Wayne Trace              17.97q  2 
  5 Baird, Aubrie              9 Hicksville               18.29q  1 
  6 Froelich, Maci            11 Ayersville               18.42q  2 
  7 Singer, Savanna            9 Fairview                 18.77q  1 
  8 McMichael, Aewyn           9 Antwerp                  18.91q  1 
  9 Singer, Emily             12 Fairview                 18.92   2 
 10 Gerschutz, Clara           9 Edgerton                 19.20   1 
 11 Shull, Caydence           10 Antwerp                  19.64   2 
 12 Sigman, Jade              11 Hicksville               21.24   2 
 13 Thompson, Meg              9 Wayne Trace              21.50   1 
 14 Cheek, Libby               9 Edgerton                 22.25   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 14.60  5/15/2009   Alecia Daniels, Edgerton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wachtman, Lexi            12 Tinora                   15.99   10   
  2 Dockery, Kaylee           10 Ayersville               17.50    8   
  3 Westrick, Clara           10 Tinora                   18.02    6   
  4 Stoller, Katrina          12 Wayne Trace              18.13    4   
  5 Baird, Aubrie              9 Hicksville               18.24    2   
  6 Singer, Savanna            9 Fairview                 18.61    1   
  7 Froelich, Maci            11 Ayersville               18.64  
  8 McMichael, Aewyn           9 Antwerp                  19.01  
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        meet: R 14.80  1974        Dwight Stoller, Wayne Trace                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blue, Craig               12 Edgerton                 16.21q  1 
  2 Parrish, Brayson          11 Wayne Trace              16.47q  2 
  3 Flory, Evan               12 Tinora                   17.35q  2 
  4 McMichael, Gaige          11 Antwerp                  18.44q  1 
  5 Williams, Bryar           11 Fairview                 18.49q  2 
  6 Tinlin, Gage              12 Wayne Trace              18.61q  1 
  7 Sentle, Ashton            10 Hicksville               18.65q  1 
  8 Ridgeway, Isaac           12 Hicksville               18.84q  2 
  9 Young, Bradley            11 Ayersville               19.60   2 
 10 Mast, Andrew              10 Fairview                 21.49   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 14.80  1974        Dwight Stoller, Wayne Trace                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Parrish, Brayson          11 Wayne Trace              15.68   10   
  2 Blue, Craig               12 Edgerton                 15.76    8   
  3 Flory, Evan               12 Tinora                   16.49    6   
  4 McMichael, Gaige          11 Antwerp                  16.96    4   
  5 Williams, Bryar           11 Fairview                 17.70    2   
  6 Tinlin, Gage              12 Wayne Trace              18.07    1   
  7 Ridgeway, Isaac           12 Hicksville               18.30  
  8 Sentle, Ashton            10 Hicksville               18.76  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        meet: R 12.00  1997        Sarah DeWolfe, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fishpaw, Nicole           12 Ayersville               12.70q  1 
  2 Schindler, Ally            9 Ayersville               13.45q  2 
  3 Meyer, Amanda             11 Tinora                   13.49q  1 
  4 Stoller, Rachel           11 Wayne Trace              13.59q  2 
  5 Scott, Kjerstin           11 Tinora                   13.62q  2 
  6 Recker, Kennadi           11 Antwerp                  13.75q  1 
  7 Copsey, Layla             11 Antwerp                  14.00q  2 
  8 Hornish, Kacy              9 Wayne Trace              14.04q  1 
  9 Early, Taylor             11 Hicksville               14.60   1 
 10 Walkup, Briana            11 Edgerton                 14.78   2 
 11 Arend, Julia              10 Fairview                 14.87   2 
 12 Stairhime, Maddie         10 Hicksville               14.97   2 
 13 Kolb, Emma                10 Fairview                 15.15   1 
 14 Timbrook, Kayt             9 Edgerton                 15.71   1 
 15 Boecker, Makenzie         12 Holgate                  15.82   2 
 16 Harris, Kylee              9 Holgate                  15.92   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 12.00  1997        Sarah DeWolfe, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fishpaw, Nicole           12 Ayersville               12.44   10   
  2 Scott, Kjerstin           11 Tinora                   13.15    8   
  3 Stoller, Rachel           11 Wayne Trace              13.17    6   
  4 Meyer, Amanda             11 Tinora                   13.29    4   
  5 Recker, Kennadi           11 Antwerp                  13.48    2   
  6 Schindler, Ally            9 Ayersville               13.55    1   
  7 Hornish, Kacy              9 Wayne Trace              13.96  
  8 Copsey, Layla             11 Antwerp                  14.07  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        meet: R 10.70  1989        Scott Wichman/Richie Hughes, Ayersville/Tino
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Brandon          10 Tinora                   11.38q  2 
  2 Roth, Owen                 9 Edgerton                 11.61q  1 
  3 Trevino, Jakob            11 Ayersville               11.63q  2 
  4 Wertman, Kole             12 Hicksville               11.67q  1 
  5 Sweinhagen, Cole          10 Tinora                   11.85q  1 
  6 Blue, Craig               12 Edgerton                 11.92q  2 
  7 Recker, Kaden             11 Antwerp                  11.97q  1 
  8 Moore, Eli                12 Wayne Trace              12.20q  2 
  9 Zeedyk, Russ              12 Fairview                 12.22   2 
 10 Kern, Kaiden              10 Fairview                 12.38   1 
 11 Lengacher, Trayce         11 Antwerp                  12.50   2 
 12 Head, Isaac               12 Wayne Trace              12.68   1 
 13 Miler, Andrew             12 Ayersville               12.83   1 
 14 Salez, Gabe               10 Holgate                  13.77   2 
 15 Nienberg, Doug            11 Holgate                  13.84   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 10.70  1989        Scott Wichman/Richie Hughes, Ayersville/Tino
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roth, Owen                 9 Edgerton                 11.30   10   
  2 Edwards, Brandon          10 Tinora                   11.30    8   
  3 Trevino, Jakob            11 Ayersville               11.56    6   
  4 Wertman, Kole             12 Hicksville               11.61    4   
  5 Sweinhagen, Cole          10 Tinora                   11.88    2   
  6 Recker, Kaden             11 Antwerp                  12.03    1   
  7 Moore, Eli                12 Wayne Trace              12.13  
  8 Blue, Craig               12 Edgerton                 12.16  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 1:46.80  5/16/2014   Tinora, Tinora                            
                         K Hall, A Otte, C Seifert, T Abdul                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayersville                                          1:48.09   10   
     1) Fishpaw, Nicole 12              2) Dockery, Kaylee 10             
     3) Schindler, Ally 9               4) Bour, Teryn 12                 
  2 Tinora                                              1:51.80    8   
     1) Chafins, Emma 11                2) Mueller, Liv 10                
     3) Gray, Anna 9                    4) Scott, Kjerstin 11             
  3 Wayne Trace                                         1:54.40    6   
     1) Shepherd, Gracie 10             2) Johnson, Lexi 10               
     3) Bahena, Kiara 10                4) Hornish, Kacy 9                
  4 Antwerp                                             1:55.94    4   
     1) Meyer, Izzy 9                   2) Recker, Kennadi 11             
     3) Altimus, Mia 11                 4) Copsey, Layla 11               
  5 Hicksville                                          1:56.42    2   
     1) Harmon, Emily 11                2) Early, Taylor 11               
     3) Stairhime, Maddie 10            4) Woenker, Rachel 10             
  6 Fairview                                            1:56.55    1   
     1) Arend, Linda 12                 2) Bates, Summer 11               
     3) Gates, Kylie 11                 4) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn 11             
  7 Edgerton                                            1:59.99  
     1) Schroeder, Audrey 12            2) Cape, Addie 10                 
     3) Wickerham, Brianna 10           4) Smith, Taylor 10               
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 1:32.80  5/11/2007   Tinora                                    
                         L. Benecke, C. Herendeen, L. Feffer, R Hughes     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairview                                            1:36.06   10   
     1) Kern, Kaiden 10                 2) Rakes, Doug 12                 
     3) Minic, Weston 11                4) Hastings, Dandre 10            
  2 Edgerton                                            1:37.09    8   
     1) Burke, Dakota 9                 2) Swan, Jared 12                 
     3) Burke, Hunter 12                4) Herman, Carter 9               
  3 Wayne Trace                                         1:37.72    6   
     1) Head, Isaac 12                  2) Moore, Eli 12                  
     3) Boroff, Elliott 10              4) Parrish, Brayson 11            
  4 Hicksville                                          1:38.07    4   
     1) Ridgeway, Isaac 12              2) Sentle, Ashton 10              
     3) Rodriquez, Gabe 10              4) Wertman, Kole 12               
  5 Tinora                                              1:38.09    2   
     1) Grieser, Jared 12               2) Ackerman, Owen 9               
     3) Becker, Hayden 11               4) Sweinhagen, Cole 10            
  6 Ayersville                                          1:38.86    1   
     1) Miler, Isaac 11                 2) Tyrell, Nathan 10              
     3) Youngker, Conner 12             4) Trevino, Jakob 11              
  7 Holgate                                             1:39.93  
     1) Sidle, Garrett 12               2) Miller, Logan 9                
     3) Fry, Owen 12                    4) McCord, Xavier 9               
  8 Antwerp                                             1:41.85  
     1) Lengacher, Trayce 11            2) Phares, Kaden 11               
     3) Smith, Xander 9                 4) Wagner, Hayden 11              
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 5:13.00  5/14/2004   Jessica Ordway, Holgate                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sattler, Lauren            9 Tinora                 5:23.97   10   
       1:15.425 (1:15.425)        2:38.803 (1:23.378)        4:03.160 (1:24.358)
       5:23.963 (1:20.803)
  2 Ferguson, Isabel          10 Tinora                 5:32.48    8   
       1:16.515 (1:16.515)        2:43.324 (1:26.809)        4:14.856 (1:31.533)
       5:32.476 (1:17.620)
  3 Rohrs, Samantha           11 Fairview               5:37.04    6   
       1:20.020 (1:20.020)        2:47.521 (1:27.502)        4:14.290 (1:26.769)
       5:37.038 (1:22.748)
  4 Ashbaugh, Kaylynn          9 Holgate                5:41.47    4   
       1:16.728 (1:16.728)        2:43.578 (1:26.850)        4:15.269 (1:31.692)
       5:41.470 (1:26.202)
  5 Moore, Abby               10 Wayne Trace            5:51.48    2   
       1:20.283 (1:20.283)        2:48.493 (1:28.210)        4:23.195 (1:34.703)
       5:51.476 (1:28.282)
  6 Metz, Taylor              11 Hicksville             5:55.47    1   
       1:20.885 (1:20.885)        2:52.463 (1:31.578)        4:27.964 (1:35.502)
       5:55.468 (1:27.504)
  7 Campbell, Kassidy         12 Wayne Trace            5:56.21  
       1:19.900 (1:19.900)        2:49.225 (1:29.325)        4:26.618 (1:37.393)
       5:56.204 (1:29.587)
  8 Vermillion, Anna           9 Edgerton               6:01.04  
       1:22.033 (1:22.033)        2:52.923 (1:30.890)        4:26.314 (1:33.392)
       6:01.033 (1:34.719)
  9 Hug, Ashlee               10 Edgerton               6:02.16  
       1:19.706 (1:19.706)        2:51.263 (1:31.557)        4:27.159 (1:35.897)
       6:02.159 (1:35.000)
 10 Jewell, Hayleigh          10 Antwerp                6:08.22  
       1:19.193 (1:19.193)        2:50.093 (1:30.900)        4:28.190 (1:38.098)
       6:08.220 (1:40.030)
 11 Scher, Baylee              9 Hicksville             6:32.22  
       1:24.195 (1:24.195)        3:02.971 (1:38.777)        4:46.609 (1:43.638)
       6:32.216 (1:45.608)
 12 Swary, Hannah              9 Holgate                6:36.15  
       1:28.615 (1:28.615)        3:09.023 (1:40.408)        4:53.191 (1:44.169)
       6:36.150 (1:42.959)
 13 Smith, Makenna            10 Antwerp                7:10.00  
       1:29.349 (1:29.349)        3:18.066 (1:48.718)        5:14.921 (1:56.855)
       7:09.994 (1:55.073)
 14 Culp, Lana                11 Ayersville             8:17.79  
       1:40.324 (1:40.324)        3:50.779 (2:10.455)        6:08.724 (2:17.945)
       8:17.785 (2:09.062)
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 4:24.60  5/13/2016   Samuel Williamson, Antwerp                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartman, Hayden           12 Holgate                4:38.94   10   
       1:06.973 (1:06.973)        2:20.126 (1:13.154)        3:34.628 (1:14.502)
       4:38.935 (1:04.308)
  2 Durfey, Jaxen             10 Tinora                 4:44.59    8   
       1:06.698 (1:06.698)        2:19.793 (1:13.095)        3:34.351 (1:14.559)
       4:44.589 (1:10.238)
  3 Underwood, Ethan          11 Fairview               4:48.83    6   
       1:08.480 (1:08.480)        2:23.636 (1:15.157)        3:38.801 (1:15.165)
       4:48.823 (1:10.022)
  4 Carpenter, Clay           12 Tinora                 4:51.29    4   
       1:08.525 (1:08.525)        2:23.989 (1:15.464)        3:39.134 (1:15.145)
       4:51.281 (1:12.148)
  5 Bower, Richard            11 Holgate                4:53.87    2   
       1:08.276 (1:08.276)        2:23.821 (1:15.545)        3:40.071 (1:16.250)
       4:53.869 (1:13.798)
  6 Swan, Jared               12 Edgerton               4:54.52    1   
       1:08.703 (1:08.703)        2:24.235 (1:15.533)        3:40.441 (1:16.207)
       4:54.514 (1:14.073)
  7 Wooten, Brayden           11 Ayersville             4:54.94  
       1:09.765 (1:09.765)        2:25.910 (1:16.145)        3:44.014 (1:18.104)
       4:54.939 (1:10.925)
  8 Zimmerman, James          11 Ayersville             5:00.82  
       1:09.356 (1:09.356)        2:25.111 (1:15.755)        3:43.631 (1:18.520)
       5:00.816 (1:17.185)
  9 Sinn, Cameron             11 Wayne Trace            5:03.36  
       1:09.439 (1:09.439)        2:25.521 (1:16.083)        3:44.610 (1:19.089)
       5:03.351 (1:18.742)
 10 Panico, Ethan              9 Fairview               5:13.05  
       1:09.486 (1:09.486)        2:27.534 (1:18.048)        3:51.443 (1:23.909)
       5:13.050 (1:21.608)
 11 Sinn, Trevor              11 Wayne Trace            5:16.32  
       1:09.261 (1:09.261)        2:26.511 (1:17.250)        3:51.011 (1:24.500)
       5:16.311 (1:25.300)
 12 Herman, Hayden            11 Edgerton               5:32.59  
       1:13.130 (1:13.130)        2:36.449 (1:23.319)        4:05.483 (1:29.034)
       5:32.585 (1:27.103)
 13 Zijlstra, Alex             9 Antwerp                5:35.84  
       1:13.038 (1:13.038)        2:38.644 (1:25.607)        4:07.963 (1:29.319)
       5:35.840 (1:27.878)
 14 Laker, Caleb               9 Antwerp                6:21.03  
       1:24.974 (1:24.974)        3:06.165 (1:41.192)        4:46.033 (1:39.868)
       6:21.025 (1:34.993)
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 50.00  5/16/2014   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       K Hall, A Otte, C Seifert, T Abdul                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinora                                                50.90   10   
     1) Meyer, Amanda 11                2) Chafins, Emma 11               
     3) Wachtman, Lexi 12               4) Scott, Kjerstin 11             
  2 Ayersville                                            50.91    8   
     1) Fishpaw, Nicole 12              2) Bour, Teryn 12                 
     3) Schindler, Ally 9               4) Dockery, Kaylee 10             
  3 Antwerp                                               53.33    6   
     1) Meyer, Izzy 9                   2) Copsey, Layla 11               
     3) Altimus, Mia 11                 4) Recker, Kennadi 11             
  4 Hicksville                                            54.44    4   
     1) Harmon, Emily 11                2) Crall, Molly 10                
     3) Woenker, Rachel 10              4) Stairhime, Maddie 10           
  5 Wayne Trace                                           55.63    2   
     1) Greathouse, Alyssa 10           2) Hornish, Kacy 9                
     3) Johnson, Lexi 10                4) Campbell, Alexa 11             
  6 Fairview                                              56.06    1   
     1) Gates, Kylie 11                 2) Bates, Summer 11               
     3) Marshall, Michelle 12           4) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn 11             
  7 Edgerton                                              57.69  
     1) Schroeder, Audrey 12            2) Walkup, Briana 11              
     3) Gerschutz, Clara 9              4) Timbrook, Kayt 9               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 43.80  5/11/2012   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       D Hall, K McCann, K Kahle, C Strup                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinora                                                45.66   10   
     1) Grieser, Jared 12               2) Sweinhagen, Cole 10            
     3) Ackerman, Elijah 12             4) Edwards, Brandon 10            
  2 Fairview                                              46.04    8   
     1) Zeedyk, Russ 12                 2) Rakes, Doug 12                 
     3) Timbrook, Luke 12               4) Hastings, Dandre 10            
  3 Hicksville                                            46.68    6   
     1) Ryan, Schliesser 11             2) Wertman, Kole 12               
     3) Rodriquez, Gabe 10              4) Ridgeway, Isaac 12             
  4 Ayersville                                            46.80    4   
     1) Miler, Isaac 11                 2) Tyrell, Nathan 10              
     3) Youngker, Conner 12             4) Trevino, Jakob 11              
  5 Antwerp                                               47.12    2   
     1) Lengacher, Trayce 11            2) Wagner, Hayden 11              
     3) Reyes, Landyn 12                4) Recker, Kaden 11               
  6 Wayne Trace                                           47.29    1   
     1) Head, Isaac 12                  2) Moore, Eli 12                  
     3) Hornish, Jarrett 11             4) Boroff, Elliott 10             
  7 Holgate                                               48.50  
     1) Sidle, Garrett 12               2) Miller, Logan 9                
     3) Fry, Owen 12                    4) McCord, Xavier 9               
  8 Edgerton                                              48.81  
     1) Burke, Dakota 9                 2) Timbrook, Nate 11              
     3) Kimpel, Colin 11                4) Goebel, Mason 12               
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        meet: R 58.97  5/14/2021   Sydnee Sinn, Wayne Trace                    
        meet: R 58.97  5/14/2021   Sydnee Sinn, Wayne Trace                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sinn, Sydnee              10 Wayne Trace              58.97R  2  10   
  2 Stoller, Rachel           11 Wayne Trace            1:00.83   2   8   
  3 Mueller, Liv              10 Tinora                 1:03.76   2   6   
  4 Bour, Teryn               12 Ayersville             1:04.42   2   4   
  5 Schwab, Cora              12 Holgate                1:04.63   2   2   
  6 Smith, Karrie             12 Fairview               1:05.22   2   1   
  7 Smith, Taylor             10 Edgerton               1:05.65   1 
  8 Woenker, Rachel           10 Hicksville             1:06.01   2 
  9 Bower, Miriam              9 Holgate                1:07.22   1 
 10 Brobst, Cailyn            10 Edgerton               1:10.67   1 
 11 Snyder, Aeriel            10 Antwerp                1:11.14   1 
 12 Graham, Isabelle          10 Antwerp                1:11.88   1 
 13 Bailey, MaKeegan          10 Hicksville             1:13.65   1 
 14 Mohr, Alison              12 Ayersville             1:19.94   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        meet: R 48.80  5/11/2012   Matt Tobin, Fairview                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Treece, Maddox             9 Wayne Trace              51.97   2  10   
  2 Hastings, Treyvon         12 Fairview                 52.35   2   8   
  3 Burke, Hunter             12 Edgerton                 52.88   2   6   
  4 Roth, Owen                 9 Edgerton                 53.36   2   4   
  5 Wenninger, Ryan           12 Wayne Trace              53.73   2   2   
  6 Rinkel, Lance             11 Tinora                   54.58   2   1   
  7 Casillas, Addison         11 Holgate                  54.88   2 
  8 Hastings, Dandre          10 Fairview                 54.91   2 
  9 Sherman, Rick             11 Ayersville               57.03   1 
 10 Phares, Kaden             11 Antwerp                  57.65   1 
 11 Jordan, Jason             11 Holgate                  57.94   1 
 12 Tressler, Riley            9 Ayersville             1:00.89   1 
 13 Smith, Xander              9 Antwerp                1:03.23   1 
 14 Bell, Zach                10 Hicksville             1:03.64   1 
 15 Crawford, Michael          9 Hicksville             1:07.58   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        meet: R 45.20  5/15/2009   Alecia Daniels, Edgerton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baird, Aubrie              9 Hicksville               51.40   2  10   
  2 Wachtman, Lexi            12 Tinora                   51.50   1   8   
  3 Shepherd, Gracie          10 Wayne Trace              51.54   2   6   
  4 Stoller, Katrina          12 Wayne Trace              51.75   2   4   
  5 Okuley, Karli              9 Tinora                   54.77   2   2   
  6 Singer, Savanna            9 Fairview                 55.26   2   1   
  7 McMichael, Aewyn           9 Antwerp                  55.69   2 
  8 Cape, Addie               10 Edgerton                 56.51   1 
  9 Froelich, Maci            11 Ayersville               57.25   2 
 10 Shull, Caydence           10 Antwerp                  58.39   2 
 11 Sigman, Jade              11 Hicksville             1:03.55   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        meet: R 39.10  5/12/2017   Seth Saylor, Wayne Trace                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blue, Craig               12 Edgerton                 41.02   2  10   
  2 Flory, Evan               12 Tinora                   42.72   2   8   
  3 Parrish, Brayson          11 Wayne Trace              44.25   2   6   
  4 McMichael, Gaige          11 Antwerp                  44.69   2   4   
  5 Smith, Jeffrey            10 Fairview                 44.92   2   2   
  6 Tinlin, Gage              12 Wayne Trace              44.93   2   1   
  7 Sentle, Ashton            10 Hicksville               45.84   2 
  8 Williams, Bryar           11 Fairview                 46.58   2 
  9 Young, Bradley            11 Ayersville               48.56   1 
 10 Salez, Gabe               10 Holgate                  52.36   1 
 11 Roth, Nicholas            11 Edgerton                 56.41   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 2:20.90  2001        Jessica Ordway, Holgate                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinn, Sydnee              10 Wayne Trace            2:30.76   10   
       1:15.007 (1:15.007)        2:30.752 (1:15.745)
  2 Bahena, Kiara             10 Wayne Trace            2:30.87    8   
       1:14.518 (1:14.518)        2:30.870 (1:16.353)
  3 Ashbaugh, Kaylynn          9 Holgate                2:33.54    6   
       1:17.312 (1:17.312)        2:33.535 (1:16.224)
  4 Lee, Addison               9 Tinora                 2:34.48    4   
       1:16.654 (1:16.654)        2:34.480 (1:17.827)
  5 Rohrs, Samantha           11 Fairview               2:39.25    2   
       1:19.677 (1:19.677)        2:39.242 (1:19.565)
  6 Nagel, Maggi              10 Tinora                 2:39.42    1   
       1:18.102 (1:18.102)        2:39.419 (1:21.318)
  7 Kellogg, Natalie          10 Edgerton               2:39.76  
       1:19.157 (1:19.157)        2:39.752 (1:20.595)
  8 Macsay, Andrea            11 Fairview               2:50.44  
       1:19.920 (1:19.920)        2:50.433 (1:30.513)
  9 Jewell, Hayleigh          10 Antwerp                2:52.31  
       1:22.390 (1:22.390)        2:52.308 (1:29.918)
 10 Scher, Baylee              9 Hicksville             2:54.01  
       1:25.017 (1:25.017)        2:54.009 (1:28.993)
 11 Snyder, Aeriel            10 Antwerp                3:01.49  
       1:29.329 (1:29.329)        3:01.485 (1:32.157)
 12 Bowen, Elissa             10 Edgerton               3:11.40  
       1:31.994 (1:31.994)        3:11.397 (1:39.403)
 13 Stuckey, Alaina           10 Hicksville             3:19.61  
       1:36.614 (1:36.614)        3:19.602 (1:42.988)
 14 Culp, Lana                11 Ayersville             3:51.87  
       1:53.288 (1:53.288)        3:51.862 (1:58.574)
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 1:58.90  1999        Kurt Michaelis, Holgate                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cramer, Jacob             12 Tinora                 2:04.67   10   
       1:02.153 (1:02.153)        2:04.661 (1:02.508)
  2 Swan, Jared               12 Edgerton               2:04.80    8   
       1:01.555 (1:01.555)        2:04.796 (1:03.242)
  3 Manz, Owen                12 Wayne Trace            2:04.87    6   
       1:01.247 (1:01.247)        2:04.870 (1:03.623)
  4 Rabe, Kyle                 9 Fairview               2:07.54    4   
       1:02.845 (1:02.845)        2:07.535 (1:04.690)
  5 Westrick, Jack            10 Holgate                2:11.77    2   
       1:05.141 (1:05.141)        2:11.762 (1:06.622)
  6 Zachrich, Levi            11 Holgate                2:12.05    1   
       1:04.870 (1:04.870)        2:12.045 (1:07.175)
  7 Ryan, Schliesser          11 Hicksville             2:13.19  
       1:05.915 (1:05.915)        2:13.190 (1:07.275)
  8 Niese, Isaiah             10 Ayersville             2:13.51  
       1:05.292 (1:05.292)        2:13.503 (1:08.212)
  9 Durfey, Jaxen             10 Tinora                 2:14.63  
       1:03.913 (1:03.913)        2:14.625 (1:10.712)
 10 Molitor, Jeremiah         11 Wayne Trace            2:16.89  
       1:06.323 (1:06.323)        2:16.881 (1:10.558)
 11 Krouse, Liam               9 Ayersville             2:24.37  
       1:10.940 (1:10.940)        2:24.367 (1:13.428)
 12 Snyder, Braylin            9 Fairview               2:27.37  
       1:08.716 (1:08.716)        2:27.362 (1:18.647)
 13 Zijlstra, Alex             9 Antwerp                2:37.84  
       1:15.303 (1:15.303)        2:37.831 (1:22.528)
 14 Smith, Xander              9 Antwerp                2:44.56  
       1:16.080 (1:16.080)        2:44.560 (1:28.480)
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        meet: R 25.20  5/16/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fishpaw, Nicole           12 Ayersville               26.63q  2 
  2 Bour, Teryn               12 Ayersville               27.15q  1 
  3 Chafins, Emma             11 Tinora                   27.73q  2 
  4 Stoller, Rachel           11 Wayne Trace              27.92q  1 
  5 Smith, Karrie             12 Fairview                 28.08q  1 
  6 Copsey, Layla             11 Antwerp                  28.53q  2 
  7 Recker, Kennadi           11 Antwerp                  28.96q  1 
  8 Gray, Anna                 9 Tinora                   29.08q  1 
  9 Smith, Taylor             10 Edgerton                 29.63   2 
 10 Wickerham, Brianna        10 Edgerton                 30.63   1 
 11 Arend, Linda              12 Fairview                 30.68   2 
 12 Moore, Mallory            10 Wayne Trace              30.93   2 
 13 Stairhime, Maddie         10 Hicksville               32.79   2 
 14 Boecker, Makenzie         12 Holgate                  33.06   1 
 15 Harris, Kylee              9 Holgate                  33.25   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 25.20  5/16/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fishpaw, Nicole           12 Ayersville               26.38   10   
  2 Bour, Teryn               12 Ayersville               26.99    8   
  3 Chafins, Emma             11 Tinora                   27.06    6   
  4 Stoller, Rachel           11 Wayne Trace              27.08    4   
  5 Smith, Karrie             12 Fairview                 28.14    2   
  6 Copsey, Layla             11 Antwerp                  28.44    1   
  7 Recker, Kennadi           11 Antwerp                  28.49  
  8 Gray, Anna                 9 Tinora                   29.14  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        meet: R 22.10  5/11/2012   Matt Tobin, Fairview                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rakes, Doug               12 Fairview                 23.92q  2 
  2 Roth, Owen                 9 Edgerton                 24.10q  1 
  3 Treece, Maddox             9 Wayne Trace              24.20q  2 
  4 Hastings, Treyvon         12 Fairview                 24.37q  1 
  5 Wertman, Kole             12 Hicksville               24.49q  1 
  6 Burke, Hunter             12 Edgerton                 24.65q  2 
  7 Wenninger, Ryan           12 Wayne Trace              24.91q  1 
  8 Grieser, Jared            12 Tinora                   25.17q  2 
  9 Rinkel, Lance             11 Tinora                   25.20   1 
 10 Wagner, Hayden            11 Antwerp                  25.40   1 
 11 Lengacher, Trayce         11 Antwerp                  26.32   2 
 12 Green, George              9 Hicksville               26.47   2 
 13 Young, Brock               9 Ayersville               27.83   2 
 14 Salez, Gabe               10 Holgate                  27.95   1 
 15 Parsons, Mason             9 Holgate                  29.20   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 22.10  5/11/2012   Matt Tobin, Fairview                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roth, Owen                 9 Edgerton                 23.18   10   
  2 Rakes, Doug               12 Fairview                 23.71    8   
  3 Hastings, Treyvon         12 Fairview                 23.98    6   
  4 Burke, Hunter             12 Edgerton                 24.03    4   
  5 Wertman, Kole             12 Hicksville               24.03    2   
  6 Treece, Maddox             9 Wayne Trace              24.19    1   
  7 Wenninger, Ryan           12 Wayne Trace              24.42  
  8 Grieser, Jared            12 Tinora                   24.77  
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 11:32.55  5/14/2021   Elisabeth Willett, Holgate               
        meet: R 11:32.55  5/14/2021   Elisabeth Willett, Holgate               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willett, Elisabeth        10 Holgate               11:32.55R  10   
       1:22.195 (1:22.195)        2:49.696 (1:27.502)        4:16.996 (1:27.300)
       5:44.768 (1:27.773)        7:12.033 (1:27.265)        8:41.082 (1:29.049)
      10:09.655 (1:28.573)       11:32.541 (1:22.887)
  2 Sattler, Lauren            9 Tinora                11:44.59    8   
       1:19.120 (1:19.120)        2:46.462 (1:27.343)        4:14.842 (1:28.380)
       5:43.028 (1:28.187)        7:12.573 (1:29.545)        8:44.527 (1:31.954)
      10:17.470 (1:32.943)       11:44.582 (1:27.113)
  3 Ferguson, Isabel          10 Tinora                12:29.44    6   
       1:23.943 (1:23.943)        2:55.523 (1:31.580)        4:26.572 (1:31.049)
       6:02.397 (1:35.825)        7:40.246 (1:37.849)        9:20.021 (1:39.775)
      10:59.057 (1:39.037)       12:29.438 (1:30.382)
  4 Rohrs, Samantha           11 Fairview              12:55.40    4   
       1:23.581 (1:23.581)        2:55.197 (1:31.617)        4:26.950 (1:31.753)
       6:05.936 (1:38.987)        7:47.763 (1:41.828)        9:33.285 (1:45.522)
      11:16.895 (1:43.610)       12:55.400 (1:38.505)
  5 Vermillion, Anna           9 Edgerton              13:00.47    2   
       1:26.773 (1:26.773)        2:59.008 (1:32.235)        4:37.568 (1:38.560)
       6:17.280 (1:39.712)        7:59.661 (1:42.382)        9:42.286 (1:42.625)
      11:23.721 (1:41.435)       13:00.465 (1:36.744)
  6 Hug, Ashlee               10 Edgerton              13:02.94    1   
       1:26.385 (1:26.385)        3:01.492 (1:35.108)        4:39.920 (1:38.428)
       6:20.466 (1:40.547)        8:02.127 (1:41.662)        9:44.792 (1:42.665)
      11:27.742 (1:42.950)       13:02.931 (1:35.189)
  7 Metz, Taylor              11 Hicksville            13:06.79  
       1:27.025 (1:27.025)        3:01.947 (1:34.923)        4:41.466 (1:39.519)
       6:24.525 (1:43.059)        8:07.350 (1:42.825)        9:51.631 (1:44.282)
      11:36.132 (1:44.502)       13:06.787 (1:30.655)
  8 Moore, Abby               10 Wayne Trace           13:26.56  
       1:25.832 (1:25.832)        2:59.160 (1:33.328)        4:37.260 (1:38.100)
       6:19.688 (1:42.429)        8:07.082 (1:47.394)        9:56.360 (1:49.278)
      11:48.110 (1:51.750)       13:26.553 (1:38.444)
  9 Swary, Hannah              9 Holgate               14:16.20  
       1:31.433 (1:31.433)        3:17.566 (1:46.133)        5:07.247 (1:49.682)
       6:56.476 (1:49.229)        8:45.737 (1:49.262)       10:36.705 (1:50.968)
      12:28.142 (1:51.438)       14:16.197 (1:48.055)
 10 Krill, Summer             10 Fairview              14:36.25  
       1:27.406 (1:27.406)        3:10.445 (1:43.039)        5:01.840 (1:51.395)
       6:54.883 (1:53.044)        8:46.896 (1:52.013)       10:44.923 (1:58.028)
      12:44.858 (1:59.935)       14:36.243 (1:51.385)
 11 Octaviano, Siera          12 Antwerp               14:46.57  
       1:28.657 (1:28.657)        3:12.668 (1:44.012)        5:05.035 (1:52.367)
       6:58.503 (1:53.469)        8:52.486 (1:53.983)       10:50.368 (1:57.883)
      12:49.515 (1:59.147)       14:46.561 (1:57.047)
 12 Mohr, Elizabeth           10 Wayne Trace           15:11.56  
       1:31.951 (1:31.951)        3:20.626 (1:48.675)        5:15.727 (1:55.102)
       7:12.642 (1:56.915)        9:14.553 (2:01.912)       11:19.675 (2:05.122)
      13:21.611 (2:01.937)       15:11.555 (1:49.944)
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 9:39.40  5/13/2016   Samuel Williamson, Antwerp                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartman, Hayden           12 Holgate               10:28.59   10   
       1:19.659 (1:19.659)        2:42.551 (1:22.893)        4:06.149 (1:23.598)
       5:27.345 (1:21.197)        6:45.073 (1:17.728)        8:00.730 (1:15.658)
       9:21.566 (1:20.837)       10:28.588 (1:07.022)
  2 Cramer, Jacob             12 Tinora                10:29.90    8   
       1:19.219 (1:19.219)        2:42.551 (1:23.333)        4:06.186 (1:23.635)
       5:27.345 (1:21.159)        6:45.073 (1:17.728)        8:00.160 (1:15.088)
       9:21.344 (1:21.184)       10:29.891 (1:08.548)
  3 Sonnenberg, Bailey        12 Holgate               10:44.19    6   
       1:19.433 (1:19.433)        2:42.705 (1:23.273)        4:06.306 (1:23.602)
       5:27.485 (1:21.179)        6:45.711 (1:18.227)        8:08.039 (1:22.328)
       9:30.226 (1:22.188)       10:44.184 (1:13.958)
  4 Underwood, Ethan          11 Fairview              10:47.10    4   
       1:19.438 (1:19.438)        2:42.735 (1:23.298)        4:06.491 (1:23.757)
       5:27.761 (1:21.270)        6:46.019 (1:18.258)        8:08.358 (1:22.339)
       9:30.504 (1:22.147)       10:47.099 (1:16.595)
  5 Sokolowski, Ben            9 Ayersville            10:59.33    2   
       1:20.438 (1:20.438)        2:46.140 (1:25.703)        4:11.151 (1:25.012)
       5:35.584 (1:24.433)        6:57.099 (1:21.515)        8:20.818 (1:23.719)
       9:44.316 (1:23.499)       10:59.321 (1:15.005)
  6 Harr, Adam                12 Tinora                11:07.02    1   
       1:20.056 (1:20.056)        2:44.840 (1:24.784)        4:07.713 (1:22.873)
       5:32.279 (1:24.567)        6:57.099 (1:24.820)        8:21.330 (1:24.232)
       9:47.786 (1:26.457)       11:07.018 (1:19.232)
  7 Hastings, Treyvon         12 Fairview              11:18.74  
       1:17.034 (1:17.034)        2:43.009 (1:25.975)        4:06.966 (1:23.958)
       5:32.601 (1:25.635)        6:59.784 (1:27.183)        8:29.294 (1:29.510)
       9:58.610 (1:29.317)       11:18.734 (1:20.124)
  8 Krouse, Liam               9 Ayersville            11:18.86  
       1:20.615 (1:20.615)        2:44.604 (1:23.989)        4:07.354 (1:22.750)
       5:33.070 (1:25.717)        6:59.110 (1:26.040)        8:27.931 (1:28.822)
       9:57.780 (1:29.849)       11:18.856 (1:21.077)
  9 Sinn, Trevor              11 Wayne Trace           11:50.00  
       1:20.679 (1:20.679)        2:46.361 (1:25.683)        4:12.191 (1:25.830)
       5:41.375 (1:29.184)        7:11.820 (1:30.445)        8:46.881 (1:35.062)
      10:23.638 (1:36.757)       11:49.998 (1:26.360)
 10 Herman, Hayden            11 Edgerton              11:57.81  
       1:20.344 (1:20.344)        2:45.135 (1:24.792)        4:09.399 (1:24.264)
       5:39.388 (1:29.989)        7:14.583 (1:35.195)        8:54.050 (1:39.468)
      10:31.769 (1:37.719)       11:57.804 (1:26.035)
 11 Villlena, Michael         10 Hicksville            11:58.58  
       1:21.166 (1:21.166)        2:49.781 (1:28.615)        4:21.581 (1:31.800)
       5:54.610 (1:33.029)        7:29.493 (1:34.883)        9:05.259 (1:35.767)
      10:39.000 (1:33.742)       11:58.578 (1:19.578)
 12 Stoller, Kyle              9 Wayne Trace           12:30.46  
       1:20.488 (1:20.488)        2:46.361 (1:25.874)        4:16.929 (1:30.568)
       5:52.899 (1:35.970)        7:33.085 (1:40.187)        9:16.570 (1:43.485)
      10:57.008 (1:40.438)       12:30.453 (1:33.445)
 13 Roth, Nicholas            11 Edgerton              13:12.61  
       1:33.096 (1:33.096)        3:10.114 (1:37.018)        4:50.559 (1:40.445)
       6:34.830 (1:44.272)        8:16.859 (1:42.029)       10:01.494 (1:44.635)
      11:45.323 (1:43.829)       13:12.610 (1:27.288)
 14 Laker, Caleb               9 Antwerp               13:14.20  
       1:32.178 (1:32.178)        3:09.725 (1:37.548)        4:50.089 (1:40.364)
       6:34.466 (1:44.378)        8:15.844 (1:41.378)       10:00.240 (1:44.397)
      11:43.234 (1:42.994)       13:14.198 (1:30.964)
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 4:10.06  5/14/2021   Wayne Trace, Wayne Trace                  
                         R Stoller, K Bahena, G Shepherd, S Sinn           
        meet: R 4:10.06  5/14/2021   Wayne Trace, Wayne Trace                  
                         R Stoller, K Bahena, G Shepherd, S Sinn           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         4:10.06R  10   
     1) Stoller, Rachel 11              2) Bahena, Kiara 10               
     3) Shepherd, Gracie 10             4) Sinn, Sydnee 10                
  2 Tinora                                              4:17.49    8   
     1) Meyer, Amanda 11                2) Mueller, Liv 10                
     3) Lee, Addison 9                  4) Morlock, Tori 12               
  3 Fairview                                            4:29.60    6   
     1) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn 11              2) Bates, Summer 11               
     3) Singer, Savanna 9               4) Smith, Karrie 12               
  4 Edgerton                                            4:32.43    4   
     1) Brobst, Cailyn 10               2) Kellogg, Natalie 10            
     3) Cape, Addie 10                  4) Smith, Taylor 10               
  5 Holgate                                             4:33.41    2   
     1) Schwab, Cora 12                 2) Bower, Miriam 9                
     3) Ashbaugh, Kaylynn 9             4) Willett, Elisabeth 10          
  6 Hicksville                                          4:38.91    1   
     1) Metz, Taylor 11                 2) Bailey, MaKeegan 10            
     3) Woenker, Rachel 10              4) Crall, Molly 10                
  7 Antwerp                                             4:41.98  
     1) Altimus, Mia 11                 2) McMichael, Aewyn 9             
     3) Graham, Isabelle 10             4) Snyder, Aeriel 10              
  8 Ayersville                                          4:47.14  
     1) Mcguire, Mabel 9                2) Parcher, Delaney 11            
     3) Brown, Keira 10                 4) Dockery, Kaylee 10             
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 3:31.00  1980        Wayne Trace                               
                         Hockenberry, Olwin, Goings, Hinchcliff            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edgerton                                            3:34.05   10   
     1) Blue, Craig 12                  2) Swan, Jared 12                 
     3) Burke, Hunter 12                4) Roth, Owen 9                   
  2 Fairview                                            3:40.00    8   
     1) Minic, Weston 11                2) Rabe, Kyle 9                   
     3) Smith, Jeffrey 10               4) Hastings, Dandre 10            
  3 Wayne Trace                                         3:40.73    6   
     1) Manz, Owen 12                   2) Sinn, Cameron 11               
     3) Tinlin, Gage 12                 4) Wenninger, Ryan 12             
  4 Tinora                                              3:40.94    4   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 11                2) Flory, Evan 12                 
     3) Haas, Dustin 10                 4) Carpenter, Clay 12             
  5 Holgate                                             3:44.46    2   
     1) Zachrich, Levi 11               2) Casillas, Addison 11           
     3) Westrick, Jack 10               4) Miller, Logan 9                
  6 Ayersville                                          3:47.46    1   
     1) Miler, Isaac 11                 2) Niese, Isaiah 10               
     3) Sherman, Rick 11                4) Wooten, Brayden 11             
  7 Antwerp                                             3:47.90  
     1) Recker, Kaden 11                2) Phares, Kaden 11               
     3) Reyes, Landyn 12                4) Wagner, Hayden 11              
  8 Hicksville                                          3:55.35  
     1) Ryan, Schliesser 11             2) Sentle, Ashton 10              
     3) Rodriquez, Gabe 10              4) Bergman, Jackson 11