Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty Center             124        2) Minster                   113   
    3) Tinora                      82        4) Archbold                   59   
    5) Wayne Trace                 57        6) Patrick Henry              46   
    7) Columbus Grove              33        8) Ayersville                 30   
    9) Bryan                       27       10) Holgate                    20   
   11) Paulding                    15       12) Continental                13   
   12) Stryker                     13       14) Pettisville                11   
   15) Bluffton                     9       16) Ottoville                   4   
   17) Emmanuel Christian           3       17) Delta                       3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbus Grove             140.33     2) Minster                   128.33
    3) Archbold                    65        4) Bryan                      60   
    5) Tinora                      59.33     6) Liberty Center             54   
    7) Wayne Trace                 37        8) Bluffton                   33   
    9) Holgate                     19       10) Continental                16   
   11) Patrick Henry               13       12) Ayersville                 12   
   13) Ottoville                   11       14) Delta                       8   
   15) Paulding                     7           
Licensed to Ayersville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2021 05:05 PM
                           Diller Invitational 2021                            
                            Ayersville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schweller, Claire         11 Paulding              10-00.00   10   
  2 Collier, Shelby           12 Continental            9-00.00    8   
  3 Taber, Brianna            10 Bluffton               8-09.00    6   
  4 Long, Sophie              12 Liberty Cent          J8-09.00    5   
  5 Wixom, Ellie              12 Pettisville            8-00.00    4   
  6 Boyer, Paige               9 Patrick Henr          J8-00.00    3   
  7 Cedarleaf, Cameo          10 Minster               J8-00.00    2   
  8 Diller, Allison           10 Bluffton              J8-00.00    1   
  9 Rettig, Kennedy            9 Patrick Henr           7-06.00  
  9 Weisgerber, Lily          11 Ayersville             7-06.00  
  9 Homan, Ashlyn              9 Minster                7-06.00  
  9 Sanderson, Hannah         12 Wayne Trace            7-06.00  
 -- Westphal, Claire          10 Delta                       NH  
 -- Culler, Kiersten          12 Delta                       NH  
 -- Coulon, Amya              10 Archbold                    NH  
 -- Ketcham, Kaitln            9 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Closson, Kiersten         11 Columbus Gro                NH  
 -- Manke, Jenna              10 Archbold                    NH  
 -- Elieff, Cassie            10 Liberty Cent                NH  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garretson, Brecken        12 Liberty Cent          12-06.00   10   
  2 Clement, Gabe             12 Columbus Gro          12-00.00    8   
  3 Heid, Russell             11 Minster               11-06.00    6   
  4 Long, Owen                11 Liberty Cent          11-00.00    5   
  5 Wolfrum, Raymond           9 Ayersville            10-06.00    4   
  6 Hornish, Jarrett          11 Wayne Trace          J10-06.00    3   
  7 Dorsten, Evan             12 Minster              J10-06.00    2   
  8 Gibbs, Isaac              12 Continental          J10-06.00    1   
  9 Rohrs, Ethan              11 Patrick Henr          10-00.00  
 10 Ruple, Justin              9 Delta                  9-06.00  
 10 Tilse, Levi               12 Archbold               9-06.00  
 10 Derstine, Sam             10 Bluffton               9-06.00  
 10 Jardine, Owen             12 Patrick Henr           9-06.00  
 -- Morris, Zach               9 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Dunno, Richie             11 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Eash, Griffin             10 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Ankney, Drake              9 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Schnipke, Quinton          9 Ottoville                   NH  
 -- Brinkman, Adam             9 Ottoville                   NH  
 -- Will, Lucas               12 Bryan                       NH  
 -- Jordan, Liam               9 Bluffton                    NH  
 -- Wasson, Ethan             12 Bryan                       NH  
 -- Ranzau, Caleb             12 Archbold                    NH  
 -- Johnson, Trever           11 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Fritz, Ethan              10 Holgate                     NH  
 -- Swary, Anthony            12 Holgate                     NH  
 -- Baxter, Braylon           11 Columbus Gro                NH  
 -- Etter, Jonathan            9 Continental                 NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fintel, Trista            12 Patrick Henr          41-02.25   5  10   
  2 Gensler, Kiera            12 Archbold              36-10.75   2   8   
  3 Prenger, Dana             12 Minster               35-00.75   4   6   
  4 Alspaugh, Lexi            11 Bryan                 34-10.50   3   5   
  5 Eis, Justine              11 Holgate               34-00.25   2   4   
  6 Giesige, Alyssa           10 Liberty Cent          32-10.75   4   3   
  7 Eis, Jolynn               10 Holgate               31-10.75   5   2   
  8 Wooley, Hailey            11 Archbold              31-10.00   5   1   
  9 Graber, Samantha          12 Liberty Cent          31-07.75   1 
 10 Anderson, Faith           11 Columbus Gro          30-11.00   3 
 11 Sharp, Ava                12 Minster               30-07.25   3 
 12 Martz, Gwyn               11 Ottoville             30-02.50   2 
 13 Smith, Olivia              9 Delta                 29-11.50   5 
 14 Ellerbrock, Kendal         9 Ottoville             29-04.25   5 
 15 Beck, Ashley              11 Tinora                29-03.75   1 
 16 Retcher, Kara             12 Ayersville            28-09.50   4 
 17 Scott, Alli               10 Continental           28-08.50   3 
 18 Stoller, Kara             10 Wayne Trace           28-03.00   3 
 19 Galliers, Jessica         11 Delta                 28-02.25   2 
 -- Shephard, Molli           11 Wayne Trace                 ND   4 
 -- Ackerman, Cierra          12 Bluffton                    ND   3 
 -- Justinger, Suzi           10 Tinora                      ND   2 
 -- Ketcham, Kaitln            9 Ayersville                  ND   5 
 -- Musto, Jenna              12 Patrick Henr                ND   4 
 -- Schwarzman, Ellie         12 Continental                 ND   4 
 -- Spiess, Rachel            11 Bryan                       ND   5 
 -- Szurminski, Morgan         9 Paulding                    ND   1 
 -- Fisher, Sophia            11 Paulding                    ND   3 
 -- Rossman, Olivia            9 Pettisville                 ND   1 
 -- Jordan, Simone            10 Emmanuel Chr                ND   1 
 -- Barber, MyLeah            10 Emmanuel Chr                ND   5 
 -- Dangler, Ariane           12 Stryker                     ND   1 
 -- Beauregard, Miah          12 Fayette                     ND   1 
 -- Clark, Mayzie             12 Pettisville                 ND   4 
 -- Nowak, McKenna            12 Stryker                     ND   2 
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Isaac              12 Continental           49-08.50   4  10   
  2 Shafer, A.J.              10 Columbus Gro          47-03.00   5   8   
  3 Frimel, Alex              11 Minster               44-08.00   3   6   
  4 CullenLemley, Hunter      11 Archbold              43-08.25   5   5   
  5 Cramer, Evan              12 Liberty Cent          43-06.75   2   4   
  6 Tabler, Aaron             11 Bluffton              42-05.75   1   3   
  7 Box, Owen                 10 Liberty Cent          42-02.50   3   2   
  8 McDaniel, Tristan         11 Minster               41-11.00   1   1   
  9 Simon, Spencer            11 Archbold              40-04.00   3 
 10 Seedorf, Will             11 Patrick Henr          40-02.75   4 
 11 Halker, Ethan             12 Columbus Gro          40-02.00   4 
 -- Lamb, Dawson              10 Paulding                    ND   5 
 -- Harmon, Jonah              9 Pettisville                 ND   2 
 -- Heising, Dominic          12 Pettisville                 ND   2 
 -- Gillson, Chase            11 Patrick Henr                ND   2 
 -- Steffan, Michael          11 Ottoville                   ND   1 
 -- Hornish, Brendan          12 Paulding                    ND   1 
 -- Stouffer, Jacob           12 Wayne Trace                 ND   5 
 -- Bohn, Steven              10 Tinora                      ND   2 
 -- Woolbright, Kaden         10 Wayne Trace                 ND   4 
 -- Rethmel, Jaydin           10 Stryker                     ND   4 
 -- Gaskill, Jakob            10 Stryker                     ND   1 
 -- Ackerman, Elijah          12 Tinora                      ND   5 
 -- McVay, Henry               9 Fayette                     ND   3 
 -- Herman, Brayden           12 Fayette                     ND   5 
 -- Cash, Sylas               11 Holgate                     ND   5 
 -- Nienberg, Doug            11 Holgate                     ND   3 
 -- Mansfield, Curtis         12 Continental                 ND   3 
 -- Schlachter, Tyson         10 Ayersville                  ND   1 
 -- Fox, Kai                  12 Delta                       ND   1 
 -- Wilson, Colton            10 No. Central                 ND   4 
 -- Luginbuhl, Xavier         10 Bluffton                    ND   5 
 -- Looser, Adam              11 Ottoville                   ND   2 
 -- Snyder, Thomas            12 Bryan                       ND   4 
 -- Clark, Evan               12 Ayersville                  ND   3 
 -- Douglas, William          11 Bryan                       ND   2 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wachtman, Lexi            12 Tinora                16-03.50   2  10   
  2 Meyer, Amanda             11 Tinora                15-04.00   1   8   
  3 Fireovid, Rachel           9 Bryan                 15-01.50   3   6   
  4 Wheeler, Haylee           11 Bryan                 15-00.00   2   5   
  5 Breier, Brianna           11 Stryker               14-11.50   3   4   
  6 Schindler, Ally            9 Ayersville            14-10.50   2   3   
  7 Lamm, Kayla                9 Minster               14-05.50   2   2   
  8 Wellman, Kaylynn          12 Ayersville            14-03.50   1   1   
  9 Closson, Kiersten         11 Columbus Gro          14-01.50   3 
 10 Wymer, Brooklyn           12 Delta                 14-01.00   2 
 10 Sharp, Ava                12 Minster               14-01.00   1 
 12 Moore, Abby               10 Wayne Trace           13-11.00   3 
 12 Kemper, Erin               9 Ottoville             13-11.00   1 
 14 Maas, Keirsten             9 Liberty Cent          13-08.00   4 
 15 Bermudez, Makailey         9 Columbus Gro          13-07.50   4 
 16 Krueger, Lilah             9 Liberty Cent          13-05.00   3 
 17 Turnwald, Skylar          10 Ottoville             13-03.00   4 
 18 Kovar, Hannah             10 Fayette               13-00.50   1 
 19 Hyott, Alana              10 Delta                 12-10.50   3 
 20 Marshall, Rhaegan          9 Continental           12-07.00   2 
 21 Updike, Makayla           12 Patrick Henr          12-05.50   1 
 22 Ramsey, Jenna             10 Emmanuel Chr          12-05.00   4 
 23 Sanderson, Hannah         12 Wayne Trace           12-01.50   2 
 24 Wilson, Alyssia            9 Paulding              11-09.50   4 
 25 Vance, Gracin             10 Patrick Henr          11-09.00   4 
 26 Rue, Caydence             10 Paulding              11-05.00   1 
 27 Prowant, Trinity          12 Continental           11-02.50   1 
 28 Osmun, Hannah             11 Emmanuel Chr          10-09.00   3 
 29 Nafziger, Chaina           9 Archbold              10-06.50   2 
 30 Kinsman, Jenae             9 Archbold              10-05.00   4 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Falk, Bryan               12 Minster               20-03.50   1  10   
  2 Schroeder, Jacksen        11 Columbus Gro          19-07.50   3   8   
  3 Miler, Isaac              11 Ayersville            19-05.00   1   6   
  4 Cogswell, Andrew          12 Bryan                 18-11.00   3   5   
  5 Halker, Zeke              12 Columbus Gro          18-08.50   1   4   
  6 Chapa, Riley              10 Liberty Cent          18-05.00   3   3   
  7 Moore, Ethan              12 Wayne Trace          J18-05.00   5   2   
  8 Behnfeldt, Karter         10 Archbold              17-09.00   4   1   
  9 Kohne, Jack               11 Minster               17-06.00   5 
 10 Kortokrax, Grant          12 Ottoville             17-03.00   2 
 11 Wyse, Ronnie               9 Delta                 17-01.50   4 
 12 Ackerman, Owen             9 Tinora                16-11.00   4 
 13 Wasson, Ethan             12 Bryan                 16-09.00   5 
 14 Eberly, Eli               12 Fayette               16-08.50   4 
 15 Manz, Owen                12 Wayne Trace           16-07.00   2 
 16 Carnahan, Dom             12 Paulding              16-05.50   4 
 17 Wood, Mitchel             11 Liberty Cent          16-04.50   1 
 18 Speiser, David            11 Continental           16-04.00   2 
 19 Edelbrock, Caden          12 Ottoville             16-02.50   4 
 20 Whiteside, Demetrius      10 Fayette               16-00.50   5 
 21 Kauffman, Zakkai          11 Pettisville           15-07.50   3 
 22 Simpson, Donmonic         11 Archbold              15-06.00   3 
 23 Lamb, Dawson              10 Paulding              15-04.50   1 
 23 Lovell, Wyatt             10 Bluffton              15-04.50   4 
 23 Jardine, Owen             12 Patrick Henr          15-04.50   2 
 26 Ripke, Joey                9 Pettisville           15-03.00   1 
 27 Laney, Cameron             9 No. Central           14-10.50   3 
 28 Davis, Dakota             11 Delta                 14-06.00   2 
 29 Wisnofske, Jett           12 Emmanuel Chr          13-06.50   3 
 29 Damms, Tyler              10 Stryker               13-06.50   1 
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fintel, Trista            12 Patrick Henr            132-02   2  10   
  2 Gensler, Kiera            12 Archbold                110-03   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Faith           11 Columbus Gro            105-11   1   6   
  4 Prenger, Dana             12 Minster                 105-03   4   5   
  5 Sanderson, Hannah         12 Wayne Trace             103-02   2   4   
  6 Flores, Kennedy           12 Columbus Gro            100-04   2   3   
  7 Reckner, Emma             11 Liberty Cent             97-06   4   2   
  8 Wooley, Hailey            11 Archbold                 96-08   1   1   
  9 Eis, Justine              11 Holgate                  94-06   2 
 10 Galliers, Jessica         11 Delta                    93-06   1 
 11 Spiess, Rachel            11 Bryan                    90-02   4 
 12 Brubaker, Brianna         12 Fayette                  90-01   5 
 13 Retcher, Kara             12 Ayersville               88-07   4 
 14 Beck, Ashley              11 Tinora                   88-03   1 
 15 Ackerman, Cierra          12 Bluffton                 85-06   2 
 -- Egler, Jordan             10 Tinora                      ND   4 
 -- Nowak, McKenna            12 Stryker                     ND   3 
 -- Wiemken, Lily              9 Pettisville                 ND   3 
 -- Dangler, Ariane           12 Stryker                     ND   2 
 -- Smith, Olivia              9 Delta                       ND   5 
 -- Alspaugh, Lexi            11 Bryan                       ND   1 
 -- Miller, Brandy            11 Wayne Trace                 ND   1 
 -- Rohrs, Sydney             12 Patrick Henr                ND   1 
 -- Jordan, Simone            10 Emmanuel Chr                ND   5 
 -- Barber, MyLeah            10 Emmanuel Chr                ND   3 
 -- Clark, Madison            10 Holgate                     ND   5 
 -- Beauregard, Miah          12 Fayette                     ND   3 
 -- Burke, Maddie             12 Continental                 ND   4 
 -- Hibbard, Dawn              9 Ayersville                  ND   2 
 -- Scott, Alli               10 Continental                 ND   3 
 -- Fisher, Sophia            11 Paulding                    ND   5 
 -- Martz, Gwyn               11 Ottoville                   ND   5 
 -- Clark, Mayzie             12 Pettisville                 ND   1 
 -- Foltz, Ava                 9 Paulding                    ND   2 
 -- Williams, Kylie           10 Minster                     ND   5 
 -- Cramer, Emili             10 Liberty Cent                ND   3 
 -- Ellerbrock, Kendal         9 Ottoville                   ND   4 
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maag, Lawson              10 Columbus Gro            155-01   2  10   
  2 Koch, Tadd                10 Columbus Gro            153-05   3   8   
  3 VonDeylen, Parker         12 Archbold                129-07   1   6   
  4 Mansfield, Curtis         12 Continental             127-09   2   5   
  5 Sparks, Nicholas          12 Minster                 126-09   1   4   
  6 Snyder, Thomas            12 Bryan                   124-07   5   3   
  7 Tabler, Aaron             11 Bluffton                124-04   4   2   
  8 Schlachter, Tyson         10 Ayersville              123-07   1   1   
  9 McDaniel, Tristan         11 Minster                 121-06   4 
 10 Trentman, Kaiden          12 Ottoville               120-02   3 
 11 Looser, Adam              11 Ottoville               119-00   1 
 12 Gaskill, Jakob            10 Stryker                 118-07   2 
 13 Seedorf, Will             11 Patrick Henr            118-03   3 
 14 Gibbs, Isaac              12 Continental             117-02   3 
 15 Huffine, Devin            11 Wayne Trace             113-07   1 
 16 Ackerman, Elijah          12 Tinora                  112-01   3 
 17 Orr, Matt                 10 Liberty Cent            111-05   1 
 18 Stoller, Riley            12 Wayne Trace             110-08   2 
 -- Colon, Paul               11 Tinora                      ND   2 
 -- Baden, Bronson            11 Archbold                    ND   5 
 -- Hornish, Brendan          12 Paulding                    ND   4 
 -- Rethmel, Jaydin           10 Stryker                     ND   5 
 -- Eash, Griffin             10 Pettisville                 ND   2 
 -- Lamb, Dawson              10 Paulding                    ND   5 
 -- Heising, Dominic          12 Pettisville                 ND   5 
 -- Herman, Brayden           12 Fayette                     ND   2 
 -- Fox, Kai                  12 Delta                       ND   1 
 -- McVay, Henry               9 Fayette                     ND   4 
 -- Luginbuhl, Xavier         10 Bluffton                    ND   3 
 -- Clark, Evan               12 Ayersville                  ND   5 
 -- Douglas, William          11 Bryan                       ND   4 
 -- Wilson, Colton            10 No. Central                 ND   3 
 -- Cramer, Evan              12 Liberty Cent                ND   4 
 -- Updike, Alex              10 Patrick Henr                ND   5 
 -- Payne, Cole               10 Holgate                     ND   4 
 -- Nienberg, Doug            11 Holgate                     ND   1 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Isabel          10 Tinora                 5-02.00   10   
  2 Rupp, Sophie              10 Archbold              J5-02.00    8   
  3 Shephard, Gracie          10 Wayne Trace           J5-02.00    6   
  4 Lamm, Kayla                9 Minster                5-01.00    5   
  5 Plank, Meleah             11 Pettisville            4-10.00    4   
  6 Bermudez, Makailey         9 Columbus Gro           4-08.00    3   
  7 Harmon, Olivia            10 Patrick Henr           4-06.00    1.50
  7 Arnos, Allie              10 Patrick Henr           4-06.00    1.50
  9 March, Baylee             12 Paulding              J4-06.00  
  9 Bischoff, Cora            12 Bluffton              J4-06.00  
  9 Burke, Maddie             12 Continental           J4-06.00  
  9 Froelich, Maci            11 Ayersville            J4-06.00  
  9 Manz, Maggie              12 Paulding              J4-06.00  
 -- Gray, Anna                 9 Tinora                      NH  
 -- Tolson, Tatum             11 Delta                       NH  
 -- Ford, Ella                12 Delta                       NH  
 -- Wittwer, Malia            11 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Lambert, Lauren           10 Bryan                       NH  
 -- Lewandowski, Pearl        12 Bluffton                    NH  
 -- Kunsman, Paige            10 Bryan                       NH  
 -- Brown, Alicyn             11 Fayette                     NH  
 -- Sommers, Star             10 Fayette                     NH  
 -- Gerken, Emersyn            9 Liberty Cent                NH  
 -- Martinez, Tisha           11 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Ripke, Zoey               10 Archbold                    NH  
 -- Tegenkamp, Bryn           10 Continental                 NH  
 -- Swint, Dani               10 Ottoville                   NH  
 -- Ross, Heaven              11 Ottoville                   NH  
 -- Ringler, Susan             9 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Sharp, Ava                12 Minster                     NH  
 -- Amstutz, Madison          10 Liberty Cent                NH  
 -- Tomblin, Kaytee           10 No. Central                 NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halker, Zeke              12 Columbus Gro           6-00.00   10   
  2 Manns, Kyle               12 Ottoville              5-10.00    8   
  3 Behnfeldt, Karter         10 Archbold              J5-10.00    6   
  4 Chapa, Riley              10 Liberty Cent          J5-10.00    5   
  5 Bobblit, Trey             11 Bluffton              J5-10.00    4   
  6 Wyse, Ronnie               9 Delta                  5-08.00    3   
  7 Schlagbaum, Kellen        10 Ottoville             J5-08.00    2   
  8 Ackerman, Owen             9 Tinora                J5-08.00    0.33
  8 Dorsten, Evan             12 Minster               J5-08.00    0.33
  8 Birkemeier, Derek         12 Columbus Gro          J5-08.00    0.33
 11 Flory, Garrett             9 Ayersville             5-06.00  
 12 Rychener, Alec            10 Pettisville            5-04.00  
 12 Burt, Joey                 9 No. Central            5-04.00  
 12 Zimmerman, James          11 Ayersville             5-04.00  
 12 VonDeylen, Parker         12 Archbold               5-04.00  
 12 Lovell, Wyatt             10 Bluffton               5-04.00  
 12 Patterson, Trey           12 Liberty Cent           5-04.00  
 -- Manz, Adrian              12 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Dangler, Derrek           10 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Donovan, Michael           9 Stryker                     NH  
 -- Eckenrode, Mike           12 Delta                       NH  
 -- Webb, Nathan              11 Minster                     NH  
 -- Manz, Caleb               12 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Hammond, Dominique         9 Continental                 NH  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minster                                             9:46.51   10   
     1) Hemmelgarn, Margaret 9          2) Boate, Ella 12                 
     3) Roth, Taylor 10                 4) Cedarleaf, Chaney 9            
       1:09.379 (1:09.379)        2:26.564 (1:17.185)        3:36.459 (1:09.895)
       4:53.839 (1:17.380)        6:07.307 (1:13.468)        7:27.002 (1:19.695)
       8:35.149 (1:08.148)        9:46.507 (1:11.358)
  2 Liberty Center                                      9:54.62    8   
     1) Oelkrug, Hope 11                2) Meller, MaKayla 9              
     3) Miller, Gracie 9                4) Miller, Sydney 12              
       1:09.507 (1:09.507)        2:26.588 (1:17.082)        3:39.611 (1:13.023)
       4:58.343 (1:18.733)        6:11.774 (1:13.432)        7:28.571 (1:16.797)
       8:39.609 (1:11.039)        9:54.613 (1:15.004)
  3 Wayne Trace                                        10:09.26    6   
     1) Bahena, Kiara 10                2) Shephard, Gracie 10            
     3) Moore, Abby 10                  4) Sinn, Sydnee 10                
       1:13.249 (1:13.249)        2:30.684 (1:17.435)        3:41.764 (1:11.080)
       5:08.331 (1:26.567)        6:21.193 (1:12.863)        7:46.943 (1:25.750)
       8:56.981 (1:10.038)       10:09.256 (1:12.275)
  4 Patrick Henry                                      10:10.95    5   
     1) Prigge, Madison 10              2) Meyer, Megan 9                 
     3) Bostelman, Brooke 11            4) Baird, Chloe 11                
       1:09.898 (1:09.898)        2:30.197 (1:20.299)        3:40.218 (1:10.022)
       4:58.343 (1:18.125)        6:12.057 (1:13.714)        7:34.939 (1:22.883)
       8:49.787 (1:14.848)       10:10.942 (1:21.155)
  5 Archbold                                           10:17.32    4   
     1) Ramirez, Brittney 12            2) Ramirez, Regan 12              
     3) Rupp, Sophie 10                 4) Sauder, Kylie 12               
       1:11.812 (1:11.812)        2:31.654 (1:19.843)        3:49.308 (1:17.654)
       5:18.983 (1:29.675)        6:29.793 (1:10.810)        7:53.148 (1:23.355)
       9:04.843 (1:11.695)       10:17.311 (1:12.468)
  6 Columbus Grove                                     10:40.12    3   
     1) Downing, Erin 12                2) Henige, Sabrina 10             
     3) Deffenbaugh, Morgan 12          4) Benroth, Lauren 12             
       1:09.498 (1:09.498)        2:29.786 (1:20.288)        3:40.853 (1:11.068)
       5:02.702 (1:21.849)        6:23.974 (1:21.273)        7:56.799 (1:32.825)
       9:09.991 (1:13.192)       10:40.118 (1:30.128)
  7 Tinora                                             10:46.22    2   
     1) Morlock, Tori 12                2) Sines, Dakota 9                
     3) Lee, Addison 9                  4) Sattler, Lauren 9              
       1:10.393 (1:10.393)        2:37.651 (1:27.258)        3:56.689 (1:19.039)
       5:28.211 (1:31.522)        6:48.064 (1:19.854)        8:15.851 (1:27.787)
       9:26.813 (1:10.963)       10:46.216 (1:19.403)
  8 Holgate                                            10:46.66    1   
     1) Willett, Elisabeth 10           2) Schwab, Cora 12                
     3) Bower, Miriam 9                 4) Ashbaugh, Kaylynn 9            
       1:11.231 (1:11.231)        2:31.634 (1:20.404)        3:48.974 (1:17.340)
       5:16.751 (1:27.777)        6:32.164 (1:15.414)        8:12.957 (1:40.793)
       9:27.344 (1:14.388)       10:46.652 (1:19.308)
  9 Bluffton                                           11:24.42  
     1) Mathews, Clara 12               2) Armstrong, Ella 9              
     3) Mehaffie, Julia 10              4) Garmatter, Laykin 12           
       1:13.916 (1:13.916)        2:38.616 (1:24.700)        4:01.692 (1:23.077)
       5:40.554 (1:38.863)        7:06.401 (1:25.847)        8:37.847 (1:31.447)
       9:58.449 (1:20.603)       11:24.412 (1:25.963)
 10 No. Central                                        12:40.36  
     1) Marmolejo, Martha 9             2) Dominguez, Grecia 9            
     3) Balser, Katelyn 9               4) Cruz, Mireya 9                 
       1:29.771 (1:29.771)        3:16.331 (1:46.560)        4:45.109 (1:28.779)
       6:39.236 (1:54.127)        8:09.977 (1:30.742)        9:43.384 (1:33.408)
      11:06.379 (1:22.995)       12:40.356 (1:33.977)
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbus Grove                                      8:17.33   10   
     1) Closson, Carson 11              2) Koch, Trent 10                 
     3) Morman, Caleb 11                4) Stechschulte, Caleb 11         
           58.512 (58.512)        2:00.867 (1:02.355)        3:01.970 (1:01.104)
       4:08.499 (1:06.529)          5:08.310 (59.812)        6:16.350 (1:08.040)
         7:15.569 (59.219)        8:17.325 (1:01.757)
  2 Minster                                             8:17.33    8   
     1) Hoelscher, Brady 12             2) Niekamp, Josh 12               
     3) Slonkosky, Joseph 11            4) Albers, Alex 11                
       1:00.915 (1:00.915)        2:04.733 (1:03.818)        3:05.703 (1:00.970)
       4:11.539 (1:05.837)          5:10.997 (59.458)        6:18.324 (1:07.328)
         7:16.285 (57.962)        8:17.330 (1:01.045)
  3 Tinora                                              8:24.04    6   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 11                2) Carpenter, Clay 12             
     3) Cramer, Jacob 12                4) Durfey, Jaxen 10               
       1:02.332 (1:02.332)        2:07.072 (1:04.740)        3:09.418 (1:02.347)
       4:17.757 (1:08.339)          5:16.252 (58.495)        6:21.674 (1:05.423)
         7:19.760 (58.087)        8:24.037 (1:04.277)
  4 Bluffton                                            8:37.47    5   
     1) Antrim, Eden 10                 2) Nygaard, Eric 10               
     3) Armstrong, Landon 10            4) Derstine, Sam 10               
       1:02.507 (1:02.507)        2:06.815 (1:04.309)        3:09.005 (1:02.190)
       4:13.482 (1:04.477)        5:16.560 (1:03.079)        6:21.770 (1:05.210)
       7:25.664 (1:03.894)        8:37.470 (1:11.807)
  5 Holgate                                             8:41.10    4   
     1) Zachrich, Levi 11               2) Casillas, Addison 11           
     3) Sonnenberg, Bailey 12           4) Westrick, Jack 10              
       1:02.269 (1:02.269)        2:09.699 (1:07.430)        3:11.027 (1:01.328)
       4:18.824 (1:07.798)        5:20.518 (1:01.694)        6:28.073 (1:07.555)
       7:32.859 (1:04.787)        8:41.099 (1:08.240)
  6 Patrick Henry                                       8:47.25    3   
     1) Eagleson, Gavin 12              2) Kurtz, Ryan 11                 
     3) McCance, Cody 9                 4) Delgado, Ivan 12               
       1:02.087 (1:02.087)        2:08.973 (1:06.887)        3:10.878 (1:01.905)
       4:20.842 (1:09.964)        5:25.510 (1:04.669)        6:37.097 (1:11.587)
       7:37.939 (1:00.843)        8:47.247 (1:09.308)
  7 Wayne Trace                                         8:57.16    2   
     1) Sinn, Cameron 11                2) Molitor, Jeremiah 11           
     3) Wenninger, Ryan 12              4) Manz, Owen 12                  
       1:03.753 (1:03.753)        2:12.350 (1:08.598)        3:15.262 (1:02.912)
       4:24.822 (1:09.560)        5:30.843 (1:06.022)        6:43.188 (1:12.345)
       7:46.707 (1:03.519)        8:57.160 (1:10.454)
  8 Archbold                                            9:08.09    1   
     1) Garrow, Brennan 9               2) Conway, Mason 12               
     3) McCarty, Aden 10                4) Johns, Brady 11                
       1:03.925 (1:03.925)        2:17.409 (1:13.484)        3:25.365 (1:07.957)
       4:41.613 (1:16.248)        5:42.768 (1:01.155)        6:55.513 (1:12.745)
       8:01.848 (1:06.335)        9:08.082 (1:06.234)
  9 Ayersville                                          9:11.33  
     1) Niese, Isaiah 10                2) Sokolowski, Ben 9              
     3) Zimmerman, James 11             4) Wooten, Brayden 11             
       1:04.502 (1:04.502)        2:15.740 (1:11.239)        3:21.593 (1:05.853)
       4:36.009 (1:14.417)        5:42.760 (1:06.752)        6:53.978 (1:11.218)
       8:02.783 (1:08.805)        9:11.329 (1:08.547)
 10 Bryan                                               9:11.44  
     1) Jenkins, Gavin 9                2) Mason, Trevor 10               
     3) Fackler, Xander 9               4) Devlin, Brody 10               
       1:04.072 (1:04.072)        2:16.435 (1:12.364)        3:21.207 (1:04.772)
       4:34.120 (1:12.914)        5:40.533 (1:06.413)        6:54.908 (1:14.375)
       8:02.324 (1:07.417)        9:11.434 (1:09.110)
 11 Ottoville                                           9:14.16  
     1) Horstman, Carter 10             2) Horstman, Will 11              
     3) Looser, Adam 11                 4) Furley, Cole 12                
       1:04.240 (1:04.240)        2:15.418 (1:11.178)        3:21.744 (1:06.327)
       4:36.827 (1:15.083)        5:47.425 (1:10.599)        7:02.249 (1:14.824)
         8:02.110 (59.862)        9:14.154 (1:12.044)
 12 Liberty Center                                      9:18.21  
     1) Orr, Matt 10                    2) Dulle, Derek 10                
     3) Minnich, Cody 10                4) Elieff, Nathaniel 12           
       1:03.494 (1:03.494)        2:17.952 (1:14.458)        3:25.983 (1:08.032)
       4:49.707 (1:23.724)        5:55.360 (1:05.654)        7:09.489 (1:14.129)
         8:07.535 (58.047)        9:18.205 (1:10.670)
 13 Delta                                               9:21.70  
     1) Sackschewsky, Todd 12           2) Eckenrode, Mike 12             
     3) Mlynarek, Tristan 11            4) Sherick, Nick 12               
       1:04.547 (1:04.547)        2:17.083 (1:12.537)        3:25.575 (1:08.493)
       4:38.753 (1:13.178)        5:47.807 (1:09.054)        7:01.365 (1:13.559)
       8:08.898 (1:07.533)        9:21.694 (1:12.797)
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Niemeyer, Lexi            10 Minster                  16.71q  3 
  2 Long, Sophie              12 Liberty Cent             16.87q  2 
  3 Heuker, Jenna             12 Minster                  17.05q  1 
  4 Wachtman, Lexi            12 Tinora                   17.28q  4 
  5 Saxton, Aly               11 Ottoville                17.98q  4 
  6 Fireovid, Rachel           9 Bryan                    18.00q  3 
  7 Merillat, Chloe           11 Archbold                 18.59q  4 
  8 Dockery, Kaylee           10 Ayersville               18.66q  2 
  9 Brogan, Madelyn           10 Liberty Cent             18.75   1 
 10 Stoller, Katrina          12 Wayne Trace              18.82   3 
 11 Dawson, Makenzie          12 Patrick Henr             18.89   2 
 12 Westrick, Clara           10 Tinora                   18.93   3 
 13 Froelich, Maci            11 Ayersville               18.93   1 
 14 Kunsman, Paige            10 Bryan                    18.96   1 
 15 Weber, Karsyn              9 Patrick Henr             19.16   4 
 16 Armstrong, Grace           9 Delta                    19.26   1 
 17 Bennett, Raquel            9 Emmanuel Chr             19.81   3 
 18 Schweingruber, Makayla    10 Bluffton                 20.02   2 
 19 Ripke, Zoey               10 Archbold                 20.93   3 
 20 Mayes, Mckenzy            11 Continental              21.15   4 
 21 Stauffer, Peyton          11 Continental              21.17   2 
 22 Rue, Caydence             10 Paulding                 21.23   2 
 23 Barnes, Hannah             9 Delta                    21.36   2 
 24 Huff, Libby               11 Emmanuel Chr             23.61   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Heuker, Jenna             12 Minster                  16.70   10   
  2 Niemeyer, Lexi            10 Minster                  16.71    8   
  3 Long, Sophie              12 Liberty Cent             16.84    6   
  4 Wachtman, Lexi            12 Tinora                   17.52    5   
  5 Saxton, Aly               11 Ottoville                18.12    4   
  6 Merillat, Chloe           11 Archbold                 18.27    3   
  7 Fireovid, Rachel           9 Bryan                    18.28    2   
  8 Dockery, Kaylee           10 Ayersville               19.45    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Owen                11 Liberty Cent             15.84q  1 
  2 Banal, Jon                12 Columbus Gro             15.97q  3 
  3 Parrish, Brayson          11 Wayne Trace              16.05q  3 
  4 Bogart, Ethan             11 Bluffton                 17.16q  1 
  5 Barnes, Kaleb             12 Delta                    17.28q  3 
  6 Flory, Evan               12 Tinora                   17.48q  2 
  7 Heuker, Jacob             12 Minster                  17.55q  2 
  8 Kortokrax, Grant          12 Ottoville                17.72q  1 
  9 Albers, Conner            12 Minster                  18.00   3 
 10 Reynolds, Zach             9 Columbus Gro             18.21   1 
 11 Will, Lucas               12 Bryan                    18.55   2 
 12 Plassman, Cole            10 Archbold                 19.04   2 
 13 Knipp-Williams, Konner    10 Continental              19.57   3 
 14 Wolford, Jerremiah        10 Delta                    19.62   1 
 15 Tinlin, Gage              12 Wayne Trace              19.80   2 
 16 Etter, Jonathan            9 Continental              19.95   2 
 17 Askins, Graham             9 Tinora                   20.16   3 
 18 Hageman, Sean             12 Archbold                 20.66   1 
 19 McNutt, James              9 Patrick Henr             21.45   1 
 20 Arnold, Gavyn              9 Paulding                 26.88   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Banal, Jon                12 Columbus Gro             15.82   10   
  2 Long, Owen                11 Liberty Cent             15.89    8   
  3 Parrish, Brayson          11 Wayne Trace              16.07    6   
  4 Flory, Evan               12 Tinora                   16.75    5   
  5 Bogart, Ethan             11 Bluffton                 17.15    4   
  6 Barnes, Kaleb             12 Delta                    17.29    3   
  7 Heuker, Jacob             12 Minster                  17.39    2   
  8 Kortokrax, Grant          12 Ottoville                17.98    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roell, Kennedy            12 Liberty Cent             13.14q  1 
  2 Fortman, Brynn            10 Columbus Gro             13.58q  2 
  3 Scott, Kjerstin           11 Tinora                   13.76q  4 
  4 Woolace, Sage             10 Stryker                  13.77q  2 
  5 Armey, Peyton             10 Liberty Cent             13.80q  5 
  6 Stoller, Rachael          11 Wayne Trace              13.83q  3 
  7 Wymer, Brooklyn           12 Delta                    13.89q  1 
  8 Collier, Shelby           12 Continental              14.12q  3 
  9 Holloway, Lexi             9 Patrick Henr             14.12   2 
 10 Ketner, Morgan             9 Minster                  14.14   4 
 11 Metzger, Gabby             9 Ottoville                14.15   5 
 12 Gray, Anna                 9 Tinora                   14.19   3 
 13 Osmun, Hannah             11 Emmanuel Chr             14.20   3 
 14 Storrs, Demi               9 Fayette                  14.25   1 
 15 Stevenson, Rebecca        10 Fayette                  14.27   2 
 16 Mcguire, Mabel             9 Ayersville               14.28   5 
 17 Ridenour, Savanah         11 Columbus Gro             14.32   4 
 18 Hornish, Kacy              9 Wayne Trace              14.33   1 
 19 Kemper, Erin               9 Ottoville                14.42   4 
 20 Setzer, Olivia            12 Bluffton                 14.45   4 
 21 Weisgerber, Lily          11 Ayersville               14.47   4 
 22 Pier, Destiny              9 Continental              14.49   5 
 23 Mueller, Grace            11 Bryan                    14.62   5 
 24 Prenger, Macy              9 Minster                  14.65   3 
 25 Lamb, Ashlyn               9 Delta                    14.66   3 
 26 Gericke, Amber            10 Archbold                 14.78   2 
 27 Leonard, Kenadie          10 Patrick Henr             14.84   1 
 28 Nafziger, Chaina           9 Archbold                 14.92   3 
 29 Marmolejo, Martha          9 No. Central              15.10   1 
 30 Manz, Haley               10 Paulding                 15.38   5 
 31 Resendiz, Vanessa          9 Bryan                    15.55   2 
 32 Ringler, Susan             9 Pettisville              15.70   1 
 33 Damman, Delana             9 Pettisville              15.91   5 
 34 Harris, Kylee              9 Holgate                  16.01   4 
 35 Iler, Miranda             10 Paulding                 16.08   2 
 36 Boecker, Makenzie         12 Holgate                  16.28   2 
 37 Dominguez, Grecia          9 No. Central              16.77   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roell, Kennedy            12 Liberty Cent             13.14   10   
  2 Scott, Kjerstin           11 Tinora                   13.50    8   
  3 Fortman, Brynn            10 Columbus Gro             13.66    6   
  4 Woolace, Sage             10 Stryker                  13.77    5   
  5 Armey, Peyton             10 Liberty Cent             13.81    4   
  6 Wymer, Brooklyn           12 Delta                    13.86    3   
  7 Stoller, Rachael          11 Wayne Trace              13.96    2   
  8 Collier, Shelby           12 Continental              14.21    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falk, Bryan               12 Minster                  11.75q  5 
  2 Kepler, Caleb             12 Bryan                    11.85q  1 
  3 Smith, Josh               11 Columbus Gro             11.98q  2 
  4 Edwards, Brandon          10 Tinora                   11.98q  4 
  5 Sweinhagen, Cole          10 Tinora                   12.21q  2 
  6 Roth, Alex                10 Archbold                 12.21q  4 
  7 Ruple, James              10 Delta                    12.22q  4 
  8 Trzaska, Phil             12 Minster                  12.29q  3 
  9 Daniels, Jaden            10 Columbus Gro             12.31   5 
 10 Davis, Wyatt              11 Continental              12.37   4 
 11 Simpson, Donmonic         11 Archbold                 12.39   3 
 12 Manz, Adrian              12 Paulding                 12.48   5 
 13 Tyrell, Nathan            10 Ayersville               12.52   4 
 14 Davis, Dakota             11 Delta                    12.54   1 
 15 Boroff, Elliott           10 Wayne Trace              12.58   2 
 16 Lemley, Eli               12 Bluffton                 12.62   1 
 17 Whiteside, Demetrius      10 Fayette                  12.64   1 
 18 Shultz, Dakota            11 Liberty Cent             12.65   1 
 19 Manz, Brian               11 Paulding                 12.68   3 
 20 Johnson, Josiah           10 Liberty Cent             12.73   2 
 21 Hohenbrink, Levi          12 Bluffton                 12.77   2 
 22 Hahn, Drew                 9 Bryan                    12.78   3 
 23 Sidle, Garrett            12 Holgate                  12.95   2 
 24 Kistner, Noah             11 Patrick Henr             13.04   3 
 25 Speiser, David            11 Continental              13.05   5 
 26 Laney, Cameron             9 No. Central              13.07   1 
 27 Beauregard, Drew          11 Fayette                  13.18   4 
 28 Fry, Owen                 12 Holgate                  13.19   5 
 29 Burt, Joey                 9 No. Central              13.22   3 
 30 Young, Bradley            11 Ayersville               13.23   5 
 31 Head, Isaac               12 Wayne Trace              13.23   3 
 32 Wilcox, Bryan             12 Emmanuel Chr             13.61   1 
 33 Paxson, Aiden              9 Pettisville              13.66   2 
 34 Looser, Ryan               9 Ottoville                14.73   2 
 35 Herman, Nick              11 Ottoville                17.26   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Falk, Bryan               12 Minster                  11.72   10   
  2 Edwards, Brandon          10 Tinora                   11.85    8   
  3 Kepler, Caleb             12 Bryan                    12.03    6   
  4 Smith, Josh               11 Columbus Gro             12.07    5   
  5 Sweinhagen, Cole          10 Tinora                   12.23    4   
  6 Trzaska, Phil             12 Minster                  12.28    3   
  7 Roth, Alex                10 Archbold                 12.33    2   
  8 Ruple, James              10 Delta                    12.38    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liberty Center                                      1:48.61   3  10   
     1) Mohler, Kate 11                 2) Mohler, Elle 9                 
     3) Mohler, Haley 10                4) Roell, Kennedy 12              
  2 Ayersville                                          1:50.93   3   8   
     1) Mcguire, Mabel 9                2) Bour, Teryn 12                 
     3) Schindler, Ally 9               4) Dockery, Kaylee 10             
  3 Archbold                                            1:51.64   3   6   
     1) Merillat, Chloe 11              2) Partin, Briena 9               
     3) Rupp, Sophie 10                 4) Sauder, Kylie 12               
  4 Tinora                                              1:52.63   3   5   
     1) Chafins, Emma 11                2) Scott, Kjerstin 11             
     3) Meyer, Amanda 11                4) Wachtman, Lexi 12              
  5 Minster                                             1:53.85   3   4   
     1) Heuker, Jenna 12                2) Larger, Anna 9                 
     3) Roth, Taylor 10                 4) Cedarleaf, Cameo 10            
  6 Patrick Henry                                       1:54.12   3   3   
     1) Bostelman, Brooke 11            2) Baird, Hailee 12               
     3) Holloway, Lexi 9                4) Meyer, Megan 9                 
  7 Paulding                                            1:54.45   3   2   
     1) Schweller, Claire 11            2) Pease, Janae 11                
     3) March, Baylee 12                4) Manz, Maggie 12                
  8 Bryan                                               1:55.67   2   1   
     1) Zimmerman, Allie 11             2) Vollmar, Montesa 10            
     3) Fireovid, Rachel 9              4) Wheeler, Haylee 11             
  9 Stryker                                             1:56.75   2 
     1) Myers, Kinsey 12                2) Patterson, Kaila 11            
     3) Breier, Brianna 11              4) Woolace, Sage 10               
 10 Columbus Grove                                      1:56.89   3 
     1) Closson, Kiersten 11            2) Sautter, Jaylen 10             
     3) Fortman, Brynn 10               4) Benroth, Lauren 12             
 11 Bluffton                                            1:56.97   2 
     1) Setzer, Olivia 12               2) Eachus, Riley 10               
     3) Scoles, Sami 10                 4) Scoles, Skyler 12              
 12 Ottoville                                           1:58.36   2 
     1) Turnwald, Skylar 10             2) Ross, Heaven 11                
     3) Saxton, Aly 11                  4) Swint, Dani 10                 
 13 Delta                                               2:00.57   2 
     1) Armstrong, Grace 9              2) Lamb, Ashlyn 9                 
     3) Ford, Ella 12                   4) Hyott, Alana 10                
 14 Pettisville                                         2:02.14   2 
     1) Plank, Meleah 11                2) Ringler, Susan 9               
     3) Wixom, Ellie 12                 4) Pursel, Karsen 11              
 15 Continental                                         2:04.71   1 
     1) Prowant, Trinity 12             2) Marshall, Rhaegan 9            
     3) Centers, Kayden 11              4) Prowant, Jensen 10             
 16 Wayne Trace                                         2:05.69   1 
     1) Greathouse, Alyssa 10           2) Johnson, Lexi 10               
     3) Dienstberger, Kailyn 9          4) Merez, Libby 9                 
 17 No. Central                                         2:12.80   1 
     1) Marmolejo, Martha 9             2) Dominguez, Grecia 9            
     3) Balser, Katelyn 9               4) Cruz, Mireya 9                 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            1:33.32   2  10   
     1) Roth, Alex 10                   2) Taylor, Brandon 12             
     3) Roth, Austin 12                 4) Theobald, Trey 12              
  2 Minster                                             1:35.03   2   8   
     1) Webb, Nathan 11                 2) Trzaska, Phil 12               
     3) Kohne, Jack 11                  4) Dorsten, Evan 12               
  3 Columbus Grove                                      1:36.34   2   6   
     1) Smith, Josh 11                  2) Daniels, Trenton 10            
     3) Reynolds, Zach 9                4) Daniels, Jaden 10              
  4 Bryan                                               1:36.62   2   5   
     1) Kepler, Caleb 12                2) Shaw, Decota 12                
     3) Shepherd, Korbin 11             4) Potvin, Owen 12                
  5 Tinora                                              1:38.61   2   4   
     1) Grieser, Jared 12               2) Haas, Dustin 10                
     3) Becker, Hayden 11               4) Sweinhagen, Cole 10            
  6 Bluffton                                            1:38.89   1   3   
     1) Jebson, Nick 12                 2) Schaadt, Nate 11               
     3) Hohenbrink, Levi 12             4) Bogart, Ethan 11               
  7 Liberty Center                                      1:38.94   2   2   
     1) Shultz, Dakota 11               2) Chapa, Riley 10                
     3) Wymer, Wesley 11                4) Garretson, Brecken 12          
  8 Paulding                                            1:38.99   1   1   
     1) Manz, Caleb 12                  2) Manz, Adrian 12                
     3) Carnahan, Dom 12                4) Manz, Brian 11                 
  9 Delta                                               1:39.76   1 
     1) Knapp, Bryar 10                 2) Ruple, James 10                
     3) Davis, Dakota 11                4) Barnes, Kaleb 12               
 10 Ayersville                                          1:40.56   1 
     1) Miler, Isaac 11                 2) Youngker, Conner 12            
     3) Miler, Andrew 12                4) Sherman, Rick 11               
 11 Patrick Henry                                       1:41.42   1 
     1) McCance, Cody 9                 2) Kistner, Noah 11               
     3) Eagleson, Gavin 12              4) Rosebrook, Kaden 10            
 12 Holgate                                             1:41.72   1 
     1) Sidle, Garrett 12               2) Miller, Logan 9                
     3) Fry, Owen 12                    4) Casillas, Addison 11           
 13 Wayne Trace                                         1:42.05   2 
     1) Parrish, Brayson 11             2) Boroff, Elliott 10             
     3) Treece, Maddox 9                4) Head, Isaac 12                 
 14 Pettisville                                         1:45.91   1 
     1) Paxson, Aiden 9                 2) Rychener, Alec 10              
     3) Kauffman, Zakkai 11             4) Ripke, Joey 9                  
 15 Continental                                         1:47.16   1 
     1) Tice, Dalys 11                  2) Etter, Jonathan 9              
     3) Knipp-Williams, Konner 10       4) Gibbs, Isaac 12                
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oelkrug, Hope             11 Liberty Cent           5:17.16   10   
       1:17.132 (1:17.132)        2:38.667 (1:21.535)        4:00.652 (1:21.985)
       5:17.152 (1:16.500)
  2 Boate, Ella               12 Minster                5:25.23    8   
       1:16.193 (1:16.193)        2:38.977 (1:22.784)        4:01.469 (1:22.493)
       5:25.227 (1:23.758)
  3 Pohl, Mason               12 Minster                5:33.75    6   
       1:17.165 (1:17.165)        2:42.937 (1:25.772)        4:10.393 (1:27.457)
       5:33.745 (1:23.353)
  4 Downing, Erin             12 Columbus Gro           5:38.34    5   
       1:19.052 (1:19.052)        2:47.744 (1:28.693)        4:18.954 (1:31.210)
       5:38.337 (1:19.383)
  5 Meller, MaKayla            9 Liberty Cent           5:42.28    4   
       1:20.763 (1:20.763)        2:47.418 (1:26.655)        4:19.015 (1:31.598)
       5:42.274 (1:23.259)
  6 Ramsey, Jenna             10 Emmanuel Chr           5:44.35    3   
       1:17.704 (1:17.704)        2:45.792 (1:28.088)        4:16.975 (1:31.184)
       5:44.343 (1:27.368)
  7 Gillson, Emily             9 Patrick Henr           5:45.73    2   
       1:19.374 (1:19.374)        2:48.398 (1:29.024)        4:19.549 (1:31.152)
       5:45.722 (1:26.173)
  8 Ashbaugh, Kaylynn          9 Holgate                5:49.65    1   
       1:21.307 (1:21.307)        2:51.567 (1:30.260)        4:23.742 (1:32.175)
       5:49.650 (1:25.909)
  9 Moore, Abby               10 Wayne Trace            5:52.00  
       1:20.507 (1:20.507)        2:52.603 (1:32.097)        4:25.992 (1:33.389)
       5:51.994 (1:26.003)
 10 Mathews, Clara            12 Bluffton               5:52.04  
       1:21.914 (1:21.914)        2:53.062 (1:31.148)        4:26.255 (1:33.194)
       5:52.035 (1:25.780)
 11 Prigge, Madison           10 Patrick Henr           5:53.06  
       1:19.172 (1:19.172)        2:52.153 (1:32.982)        4:26.844 (1:34.692)
       5:53.054 (1:26.210)
 12 Ramirez, Regan            12 Archbold               5:59.98  
       1:21.057 (1:21.057)        2:51.760 (1:30.704)        4:27.110 (1:35.350)
       5:59.973 (1:32.863)
 13 Hess, Molly                9 Bryan                  6:01.18  
       1:20.825 (1:20.825)        2:52.832 (1:32.007)        4:28.334 (1:35.503)
       6:01.178 (1:32.844)
 14 Hallett, Jenna            12 Delta                  6:07.63  
       1:22.549 (1:22.549)        2:53.295 (1:30.747)        4:30.534 (1:37.239)
       6:07.624 (1:37.090)
 15 Nieves, Alexis             9 Bryan                  6:08.77  
       1:22.937 (1:22.937)        2:57.675 (1:34.739)        4:35.324 (1:37.649)
       6:08.769 (1:33.445)
 16 Martz, Carli              10 Ottoville              6:10.16  
       1:23.669 (1:23.669)        2:58.349 (1:34.680)        4:36.132 (1:37.783)
       6:10.154 (1:34.023)
 17 Cruz, Mireya               9 No. Central            6:13.56  
       1:21.115 (1:21.115)        2:53.629 (1:32.514)        4:33.378 (1:39.749)
       6:13.554 (1:40.177)
 18 Armstrong, Ella            9 Bluffton               6:15.74  
       1:26.160 (1:26.160)        3:04.814 (1:38.654)        4:44.149 (1:39.335)
       6:15.737 (1:31.588)
 19 Nagel, Maggi              10 Tinora                 6:21.70  
       1:24.897 (1:24.897)        3:02.580 (1:37.684)        4:45.387 (1:42.807)
       6:21.692 (1:36.305)
 20 Damman, Clara             11 Pettisville            6:38.87  
       1:21.860 (1:21.860)        3:05.927 (1:44.067)        4:57.755 (1:51.829)
       6:38.870 (1:41.115)
 21 Harr, Emily               10 Tinora                 6:53.44  
       1:29.393 (1:29.393)        3:15.479 (1:46.087)        5:08.427 (1:52.948)
       6:53.440 (1:45.014)
 22 Swary, Hannah              9 Holgate                6:54.35  
       1:31.012 (1:31.012)        3:18.153 (1:47.142)        5:08.843 (1:50.690)
       6:54.349 (1:45.507)
 23 Mohr, Elizabeth           10 Wayne Trace            6:54.76  
       1:29.200 (1:29.200)        3:15.660 (1:46.460)        5:08.684 (1:53.024)
       6:54.755 (1:46.072)
 24 Klinger, Tori              9 Ayersville             7:03.53  
       1:33.745 (1:33.745)        3:23.828 (1:50.083)        5:18.429 (1:54.602)
       7:03.530 (1:45.102)
 25 Sanchez, Adryan           10 Stryker                7:37.57  
       1:41.603 (1:41.603)        3:40.744 (1:59.142)        5:42.033 (2:01.289)
       7:37.562 (1:55.529)
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Joshuah           11 Bryan                  4:28.40   2  10   
       1:04.427 (1:04.427)        2:13.406 (1:08.979)        3:22.572 (1:09.167)
       4:28.400 (1:05.828)
  2 Albers, Alex              11 Minster                4:32.01   2   8   
       1:04.866 (1:04.866)        2:14.184 (1:09.318)        3:22.915 (1:08.732)
       4:32.002 (1:09.088)
  3 Elieff, Nathaniel         12 Liberty Cent           4:37.53   2   6   
       1:04.607 (1:04.607)        2:14.061 (1:09.454)        3:27.415 (1:13.354)
       4:37.530 (1:10.115)
  4 Hartman, Hayden           12 Holgate                4:39.99   2   5   
       1:05.699 (1:05.699)        2:18.641 (1:12.943)        3:32.792 (1:14.152)
       4:39.984 (1:07.192)
  5 Durfey, Jaxen             10 Tinora                 4:40.34   2   4   
       1:05.570 (1:05.570)        2:18.316 (1:12.747)        3:32.517 (1:14.202)
       4:40.335 (1:07.818)
  6 Johns, Brady              11 Archbold               4:45.52   2   3   
       1:08.392 (1:08.392)        2:22.474 (1:14.082)        3:36.771 (1:14.298)
       4:45.514 (1:08.743)
  7 Nygaard, Eric             10 Bluffton               4:45.59   2   2   
       1:07.629 (1:07.629)        2:20.664 (1:13.035)        3:36.232 (1:15.569)
       4:45.589 (1:09.357)
  8 Niekamp, Josh             12 Minster                4:48.80   2   1   
       1:07.335 (1:07.335)        2:21.114 (1:13.779)        3:36.797 (1:15.684)
       4:48.800 (1:12.003)
  9 Pingle, Tayden            11 Columbus Gro           4:51.77   2 
       1:07.101 (1:07.101)        2:19.486 (1:12.385)        3:35.934 (1:16.448)
       4:51.762 (1:15.829)
 10 Delgado, Ivan             12 Patrick Henr           4:53.56   2 
       1:06.359 (1:06.359)        2:20.867 (1:14.509)        3:38.604 (1:17.737)
       4:53.551 (1:14.948)
 11 Stechschulte, Caleb       11 Columbus Gro           4:55.43   2 
       1:06.869 (1:06.869)        2:20.162 (1:13.294)        3:37.079 (1:16.917)
       4:55.429 (1:18.350)
 12 Tegenkamp, Hunter         12 Continental            4:59.69   2 
       1:10.072 (1:10.072)        2:26.707 (1:16.635)        3:45.662 (1:18.955)
       4:59.687 (1:14.025)
 13 Bower, Richard            11 Holgate                4:59.80   2 
       1:07.576 (1:07.576)        2:23.886 (1:16.310)        3:45.324 (1:21.438)
       4:59.796 (1:14.473)
 14 Ferradino, Andrew         11 Emmanuel Chr           5:00.60   1 
       1:11.748 (1:11.748)        2:32.174 (1:20.427)        3:49.387 (1:17.213)
       5:00.598 (1:11.212)
 15 Mason, Trevor             10 Bryan                  5:02.36   2 
       1:08.987 (1:08.987)        2:26.211 (1:17.224)        3:45.737 (1:19.527)
       5:02.354 (1:16.617)
 16 Zimmerman, James          11 Ayersville             5:03.10   1 
       1:12.138 (1:12.138)        2:32.096 (1:19.958)        3:49.523 (1:17.428)
       5:03.099 (1:13.577)
 17 McCarty, Aden             10 Archbold               5:03.77   2 
       1:07.802 (1:07.802)        2:25.232 (1:17.430)        3:45.324 (1:20.092)
       5:03.770 (1:18.447)
 18 Sinn, Cameron             11 Wayne Trace            5:06.06   2 
       1:09.496 (1:09.496)        2:26.724 (1:17.228)        3:46.787 (1:20.064)
       5:06.056 (1:19.269)
 19 Yates, Brennan             9 Patrick Henr           5:08.06   1 
       1:11.482 (1:11.482)        2:31.996 (1:20.514)        3:50.672 (1:18.677)
       5:08.058 (1:17.387)
 20 Rupp, Pete                11 Pettisville            5:11.75   1 
       1:12.552 (1:12.552)        2:32.613 (1:20.062)        3:52.287 (1:19.674)
       5:11.747 (1:19.460)
 21 Mitchell, Wyatt            9 Fayette                5:12.25   2 
       1:10.325 (1:10.325)        2:28.915 (1:18.590)        3:50.997 (1:22.083)
       5:12.249 (1:21.252)
 22 Horstman, Carter          10 Ottoville              5:13.93   1 
       1:12.009 (1:12.009)        2:32.406 (1:20.397)        3:53.171 (1:20.765)
       5:13.923 (1:20.753)
 23 Wooten, Brayden           11 Ayersville             5:14.15   1 
       1:13.143 (1:13.143)        2:34.219 (1:21.077)        3:59.732 (1:25.513)
       5:14.144 (1:14.413)
 24 McMaster, Shea            10 Tinora                 5:15.47   1 
       1:12.339 (1:12.339)        2:32.284 (1:19.945)        3:52.832 (1:20.548)
       5:15.461 (1:22.629)
 25 Eckloff, Stephen          10 Emmanuel Chr           5:16.88   1 
       1:13.054 (1:13.054)        2:33.912 (1:20.858)        3:58.399 (1:24.488)
       5:16.873 (1:18.474)
 26 Mlynarek, Tristan         11 Delta                  5:17.15   1 
       1:15.291 (1:15.291)        2:36.908 (1:21.618)        4:01.057 (1:24.149)
       5:17.146 (1:16.089)
 27 Conley, Elijah            12 Bluffton               5:17.92   2 
       1:10.726 (1:10.726)        2:29.577 (1:18.852)        3:53.619 (1:24.042)
       5:17.915 (1:24.297)
 28 Sinn, Trevor              11 Wayne Trace            5:18.38   1 
       1:13.393 (1:13.393)        2:33.401 (1:20.008)        3:57.821 (1:24.420)
       5:18.376 (1:20.555)
 29 Steffan, Michael          11 Ottoville              5:19.89   1 
       1:12.386 (1:12.386)        2:32.916 (1:20.530)        3:57.208 (1:24.293)
       5:19.888 (1:22.680)
 30 Miles, Kenny              11 Liberty Cent           5:24.68   1 
       1:12.834 (1:12.834)        2:33.569 (1:20.735)        4:00.773 (1:27.204)
       5:24.672 (1:23.899)
 31 Burt, Quin                10 No. Central            5:27.17   1 
       1:14.796 (1:14.796)        2:38.898 (1:24.103)        4:03.787 (1:24.889)
       5:27.167 (1:23.380)
 32 Jones, Eli                 9 Paulding               5:31.67   1 
       1:15.784 (1:15.784)        2:41.458 (1:25.674)        4:10.081 (1:28.623)
       5:31.663 (1:21.583)
 33 Ankney, Drake              9 Paulding               5:32.44   1 
       1:13.758 (1:13.758)        2:37.096 (1:23.338)        4:06.892 (1:29.797)
       5:32.431 (1:25.539)
 34 McWatters, Zach           10 Pettisville            5:41.71   1 
       1:15.909 (1:15.909)        2:40.989 (1:25.080)        4:11.941 (1:30.952)
       5:41.701 (1:29.760)
 35 Cone, Ethan                9 Delta                  6:07.52   1 
       1:25.436 (1:25.436)        3:03.392 (1:37.957)        4:39.951 (1:36.559)
       6:07.518 (1:27.568)
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tinora                                                52.10   2  10   
     1) Gray, Anna 9                    2) Meyer, Amanda 11               
     3) Chafins, Emma 11                4) Scott, Kjerstin 11             
  2 Liberty Center                                        52.80   2   8   
     1) Oelkrug, Calla 10               2) Armey, Peyton 10               
     3) Mohler, Kate 11                 4) Roell, Kennedy 12              
  3 Minster                                               53.18   2   6   
     1) Grieshop, Ava 11                2) Williams, Kylie 10             
     3) Baumer, Maura 11                4) Niemeyer, Lexi 10              
  4 Ayersville                                            53.92   2   5   
     1) Mcguire, Mabel 9                2) Weisgerber, Lily 11            
     3) Schindler, Ally 9               4) Dockery, Kaylee 10             
  5 Stryker                                               54.42   1   4   
     1) Myers, Kinsey 12                2) Patterson, Kaila 11            
     3) Breier, Brianna 11              4) Woolace, Sage 10               
  6 Columbus Grove                                        55.24   2   3   
     1) Closson, Kiersten 11            2) Sautter, Jaylen 10             
     3) Bermudez, Makailey 9            4) Ridenour, Savanah 11           
  7 Continental                                           55.28   2   2   
     1) Pier, Destiny 9                 2) Tegenkamp, Bryn 10             
     3) Prowant, Jensen 10              4) Collier, Shelby 12             
  8 Bluffton                                              55.38   2   1   
     1) Setzer, Olivia 12               2) Eachus, Riley 10               
     3) Scoles, Sami 10                 4) Scoles, Skyler 12              
  9 Delta                                                 55.93   2 
     1) Armstrong, Grace 9              2) Hyott, Alana 10                
     3) Lamb, Ashlyn 9                  4) Wymer, Brooklyn 12             
 10 Archbold                                              56.16   1 
     1) Gericke, Amber 10               2) Nafziger, Chaina 9             
     3) Wolf, Kacie 10                  4) Hall, Emma 11                  
 11 Patrick Henry                                         56.85   1 
     1) Dawson, Makenzie 12             2) Leonard, Kenadie 10            
     3) Boyer, Paige 9                  4) Holloway, Lexi 9               
 12 Wayne Trace                                           57.28   1 
     1) Greathouse, Alyssa 10           2) Johnson, Lexi 10               
     3) Campbell, Alexa 11              4) Hornish, Kacy 9                
 13 Ottoville                                             57.67   1 
     1) Metzger, Gabby 9                2) Saxton, Aly 11                 
     3) Ross, Heaven 11                 4) Turnwald, Skylar 10            
 14 Paulding                                              59.38   1 
     1) Hunt, Jamy 9                    2) Manz, Haley 10                 
     3) Iler, Miranda 10                4) Rue, Caydence 10               
 15 Pettisville                                         1:00.85   1 
     1) Roth, Kate 10                   2) Damman, Delana 9               
     3) Wixom, Ellie 12                 4) Ringler, Susan 9               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbus Grove                                        45.48   2  10   
     1) Banal, Jon 12                   2) Halker, Zeke 12                
     3) Schroeder, Jacksen 11           4) Clement, Gabe 12               
  2 Minster                                               45.86   2   8   
     1) Webb, Nathan 11                 2) Droesch, Nathan 12             
     3) Dorsten, Evan 12                4) Trzaska, Phil 12               
  3 Archbold                                              46.36   2   6   
     1) Simpson, Donmonic 11            2) Behnfeldt, Karter 10           
     3) Taylor, Brandon 12              4) Roth, Alex 10                  
  4 Patrick Henry                                         47.25   2   5   
     1) Kistner, Noah 11                2) Jackson, Gavin 10              
     3) Johnson, Corbin 12              4) Eagleson, Gavin 12             
  5 Paulding                                              47.42   2   4   
     1) Manz, Caleb 12                  2) Manz, Adrian 12                
     3) Carnahan, Dom 12                4) Manz, Brian 11                 
  6 Tinora                                                47.49   2   3   
     1) Grieser, Jared 12               2) Ackerman, Owen 9               
     3) Ackerman, Elijah 12             4) Sweinhagen, Cole 10            
  7 Bluffton                                              47.68   2   2   
     1) Jebson, Nick 12                 2) Schaadt, Nate 11               
     3) Hohenbrink, Levi 12             4) Lemley, Eli 12                 
  8 Ayersville                                            47.90   1   1   
     1) Miler, Isaac 11                 2) Tyrell, Nathan 10              
     3) Sherman, Rick 11                4) Youngker, Conner 12            
  9 Delta                                                 48.05   1 
     1) Davis, Dakota 11                2) Ruple, James 10                
     3) Fox, Kai 12                     4) Knapp, Bryar 10                
 10 Liberty Center                                        48.14   2 
     1) Shultz, Dakota 11               2) Perry, Emmett 11               
     3) Long, Owen 11                   4) Wood, Mitchel 11               
 11 Wayne Trace                                           48.86   1 
     1) Parrish, Brayson 11             2) Boroff, Elliott 10             
     3) Hornish, Jarrett 11             4) Head, Isaac 12                 
 12 Pettisville                                           54.88   1 
     1) Haley, Samuel 9                 2) Wilkie, Chase 9                
     3) Shaw, Oliver 9                  4) Morris, Zach 9                 
 13 Ottoville                                           1:01.37   1 
     1) Metzger, Masin 9                2) Looser, Ryan 9                 
     3) Boecker, Gavin 9                4) Landin, Austin 10              
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sinn, Sydnee              10 Wayne Trace              59.82   5  10   
  2 Mohler, Elle               9 Liberty Cent           1:02.04   5   8   
  3 Stoller, Rachael          11 Wayne Trace            1:02.94   5   6   
  4 Mueller, Liv              10 Tinora                 1:03.05   4   5   
  5 Mohler, Haley             10 Liberty Cent           1:03.36   5   4   
  6 Cedarleaf, Cameo          10 Minster                1:03.51   4   3   
  7 Bour, Teryn               12 Ayersville             1:03.60   5   2   
  8 Meyer, Megan               9 Patrick Henr           1:04.12   4   1   
  9 Kemper, Erin               9 Ottoville              1:04.73   5 
 10 Larger, Anna               9 Minster                1:04.94   4 
 11 Myers, Kinsey             12 Stryker                1:05.45   4 
 12 Ramirez, Brittney         12 Archbold               1:06.49   3 
 13 Wheeler, Haylee           11 Bryan                  1:06.52   3 
 14 Ford, Gabby               11 Delta                  1:07.94   4 
 15 Ramsey, Jenna             10 Emmanuel Chr           1:08.54   2 
 16 Partin, Briena             9 Archbold               1:10.68   3 
 17 Sines, Dakota              9 Tinora                 1:11.26   3 
 18 Pursel, Karsen            11 Pettisville            1:14.10   2 
 19 Balser, Katelyn            9 No. Central            1:14.82   3 
 20 Schwab, Addie              9 Patrick Henr           1:15.74   3 
 21 Harris, Kylee              9 Holgate                1:17.75   2 
 22 Centers, Kayden           11 Continental            1:19.36   2 
 23 Westphal, Claire          10 Delta                  1:19.42   2 
 24 Mohr, Alison              12 Ayersville             1:21.97   2 
 25 Salazar, Trinity           9 Paulding               1:22.93   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Falk, Bryan               12 Minster                  51.47   5  10   
  2 Shaw, Decota              12 Bryan                    51.89   5   8   
  3 Hoelscher, Brady          12 Minster                  51.90   5   6   
  4 Treece, Maddox             9 Wayne Trace              52.40   5   5   
  5 Theobald, Trey            12 Archbold                 53.08   5   4   
  6 Chapa, Riley              10 Liberty Cent             53.46   5   3   
  7 Johnson, Corbin           12 Patrick Henr             53.50   4   2   
  8 Wenninger, Ryan           12 Wayne Trace              53.91   5   1   
  9 Roth, Austin              12 Archbold                 54.08   4 
 10 Blankemeyer, Anden        10 Columbus Gro             54.65   4 
 11 Rinkel, Lance             11 Tinora                   54.79   4 
 12 Myers, Landon             11 Columbus Gro             55.10   4 
 13 Armstrong, Landon         10 Bluffton                 55.67   4 
 14 Sherman, Rick             11 Ayersville               55.89   4 
 15 Wymer, Wesley             11 Liberty Cent             56.13   4 
 16 Johanns, Reed             11 Paulding                 56.85   3 
 17 Haas, Dustin              10 Tinora                   56.95   2 
 18 Carnahan, Dom             12 Paulding                 57.10   3 
 19 Sliwinski, Keiler          9 Fayette                  57.96   2 
 20 Miller, Logan              9 Holgate                  58.17   3 
 21 Tienvieri, Josh           12 Emmanuel Chr             58.49   1 
 22 Eberly, Eli               12 Fayette                  59.24   3 
 23 Rosebrook, Kaden          10 Patrick Henr             59.30   3 
 24 Devlin, Brody             10 Bryan                    59.49   3 
 25 Ruple, Justin              9 Delta                    59.68   3 
 26 Burt, Joey                 9 No. Central              59.84   3 
 27 Horstman, Will            11 Ottoville              1:00.01   2 
 28 Tressler, Riley            9 Ayersville             1:01.84   2 
 29 Rodriguez, Christian       9 Pettisville            1:05.68   2 
 30 Damms, Tyler              10 Stryker                1:05.73   2 
 31 Eckloff, David             9 Emmanuel Chr           1:06.04   1 
 32 Hammond, Dominique         9 Continental            1:07.36   1 
 33 Cone, Ethan                9 Delta                  1:10.78   2 
 34 Mansfield, Cade            9 Holgate                1:11.97   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heuker, Jenna             12 Minster                  48.19   4  10   
  2 Cordic, Aquilina          11 Bryan                    48.33   4   8   
  3 Long, Sophie              12 Liberty Cent             50.36   4   6   
  4 Merillat, Chloe           11 Archbold                 51.01   4   5   
  5 Shephard, Gracie          10 Wayne Trace              51.25   4   4   
  6 Schweller, Claire         11 Paulding                 51.82   4   3   
  7 Mohler, Kate              11 Liberty Cent             52.48   4   2   
  8 McClurg, Katie            10 Minster                  53.13   3   1   
  9 Armstrong, Grace           9 Delta                    53.19   3 
 10 Baird, Hailee             12 Patrick Henr             54.06   3 
 11 Okuley, Karli              9 Tinora                   54.62   2 
 12 Hudson, Camryn            12 Archbold                 54.67   2 
 13 Stoller, Katrina          12 Wayne Trace              54.88   3 
 14 Vollmar, Montesa          10 Bryan                    55.00   3 
 15 Fortman, Brynn            10 Columbus Gro             55.34   4 
 16 Weber, Karsyn              9 Patrick Henr             55.58   3 
 17 Burkholder, Lily          11 Tinora                   56.62   2 
 18 Barnes, Hannah             9 Delta                    57.00   3 
 19 Rue, Caydence             10 Paulding                 58.73   2 
 20 Stauffer, Peyton          11 Continental            1:00.93   2 
 21 Huff, Libby               11 Emmanuel Chr           1:09.19   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Banal, Jon                12 Columbus Gro             41.70   4  10   
  2 Bogart, Ethan             11 Bluffton                 42.88   4   8   
  3 Slonkosky, Joseph         11 Minster                  42.94   4   6   
  4 Reynolds, Zach             9 Columbus Gro             43.84   3   5   
  5 Long, Owen                11 Liberty Cent             44.09   4   4   
  6 Flory, Evan               12 Tinora                   44.34   4   3   
  7 Parrish, Brayson          11 Wayne Trace              45.02   3   2   
  8 Barnes, Kaleb             12 Delta                    45.47   3   1   
  9 Plassman, Cole            10 Archbold                 45.57   3 
 10 Heuker, Jacob             12 Minster                  45.96   4 
 11 Laney, Cameron             9 No. Central              46.70   2 
 12 Hageman, Sean             12 Archbold                 47.12   2 
 13 Knipp-Williams, Konner    10 Continental              47.66   3 
 14 Askins, Graham             9 Tinora                   47.83   3 
 15 Tinlin, Gage              12 Wayne Trace              47.98   3 
 15 Will, Lucas               12 Bryan                    47.98   2 
 17 Wolford, Jerremiah        10 Delta                    50.75   2 
 18 Young, Bradley            11 Ayersville               52.44   2 
 19 Swary, Anthony            12 Holgate                  53.00   2 
 20 Salez, Gabe               10 Holgate                  55.21   2 
 -- Etter, Jonathan            9 Continental                 DQ   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sauder, Kylie             12 Archbold               2:23.06   2  10   
       1:09.595 (1:09.595)        2:23.059 (1:13.464)
  2 Roth, Taylor              10 Minster                2:23.20   2   8   
       1:08.619 (1:08.619)        2:23.196 (1:14.578)
  3 Hemmelgarn, Margaret       9 Minster                2:24.32   2   6   
       1:08.514 (1:08.514)        2:24.320 (1:15.807)
  4 Miller, Gracie             9 Liberty Cent           2:29.64   2   5   
       1:11.051 (1:11.051)        2:29.639 (1:18.588)
  5 Downing, Erin             12 Columbus Gro           2:30.79   1   4   
       1:12.262 (1:12.262)        2:30.781 (1:18.519)
  6 Bahena, Kiara             10 Wayne Trace            2:30.97   2   3   
       1:14.334 (1:14.334)        2:30.969 (1:16.635)
  7 Tegenkamp, Bryn           10 Continental            2:31.12   2   2   
       1:13.451 (1:13.451)        2:31.112 (1:17.662)
  8 Bostelman, Brooke         11 Patrick Henr           2:31.81   2   1   
       1:12.182 (1:12.182)        2:31.810 (1:19.628)
  9 Elieff, Cassie            10 Liberty Cent           2:33.36   2 
       1:11.230 (1:11.230)        2:33.357 (1:22.128)
 10 Zimmerman, Allie          11 Bryan                  2:38.79   2 
       1:16.297 (1:16.297)        2:38.782 (1:22.485)
 11 Ashbaugh, Kaylynn          9 Holgate                2:39.11   2 
       1:16.615 (1:16.615)        2:39.101 (1:22.487)
 12 Baird, Chloe              11 Patrick Henr           2:40.42   2 
       1:16.235 (1:16.235)        2:40.417 (1:24.183)
 13 Lee, Addison               9 Tinora                 2:42.50   1 
       1:17.505 (1:17.505)        2:42.493 (1:24.989)
 14 Hunt, Jamy                 9 Paulding               2:44.81   2 
       1:12.540 (1:12.540)        2:44.805 (1:32.265)
 15 Miller, Ella              10 Bryan                  2:45.46   1 
       1:18.216 (1:18.216)        2:45.455 (1:27.239)
 16 DeLong, Annika            10 Archbold               2:46.65   2 
       1:20.931 (1:20.931)        2:46.645 (1:25.714)
 17 Hallett, Jenna            12 Delta                  2:49.29   2 
       1:17.156 (1:17.156)        2:49.290 (1:32.134)
 18 Damman, Clara             11 Pettisville            3:08.73   1 
       1:32.966 (1:32.966)        3:08.728 (1:35.763)
 19 Parker, Olivia            11 Bluffton               3:10.16   1 
       1:28.485 (1:28.485)        3:10.153 (1:41.669)
 20 Klinger, Tori              9 Ayersville             3:22.30   1 
       1:38.661 (1:38.661)        3:22.296 (1:43.635)
 21 Sanchez, Adryan           10 Stryker                3:35.96   1 
       1:43.620 (1:43.620)        3:35.953 (1:52.334)
 22 Culp, Lana                11 Ayersville             3:54.62   1 
       1:50.770 (1:50.770)        3:54.613 (2:03.844)
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Closson, Carson           11 Columbus Gro           2:01.00   2  10   
           58.251 (58.251)        2:00.991 (1:02.740)
  2 Albers, Alex              11 Minster                2:02.41   2   8   
           57.955 (57.955)        2:02.410 (1:04.455)
  3 Durfey, Jaxen             10 Tinora                 2:05.16   2   6   
       1:00.695 (1:00.695)        2:05.160 (1:04.465)
  4 Manz, Owen                12 Wayne Trace            2:06.69   2   5   
       1:00.625 (1:00.625)        2:06.683 (1:06.058)
  5 Droesch, Mathew           12 Minster                2:07.92   2   4   
       1:00.094 (1:00.094)        2:07.915 (1:07.822)
  6 Westrick, Jack            10 Holgate                2:11.33   2   3   
       1:02.248 (1:02.248)        2:11.323 (1:09.075)
  7 Elieff, Nathaniel         12 Liberty Cent           2:12.82   2   2   
       1:03.219 (1:03.219)        2:12.811 (1:09.593)
  8 Stechschulte, Caleb       11 Columbus Gro           2:13.05   2   1   
       1:04.739 (1:04.739)        2:13.041 (1:08.303)
  9 Garrow, Brennan            9 Archbold               2:13.88   1 
       1:05.153 (1:05.153)        2:13.880 (1:08.728)
 10 Carpenter, Clay           12 Tinora                 2:13.91   2 
       1:03.320 (1:03.320)        2:13.910 (1:10.590)
 11 Furley, Cole              12 Ottoville              2:14.98   2 
       1:02.698 (1:02.698)        2:14.978 (1:12.280)
 12 Niese, Isaiah             10 Ayersville             2:16.29   1 
       1:05.769 (1:05.769)        2:16.287 (1:10.518)
 13 Sackschewsky, Todd        12 Delta                  2:16.71   2 
       1:04.030 (1:04.030)        2:16.701 (1:12.672)
 14 Jenkins, Gavin             9 Bryan                  2:17.77   2 
       1:05.959 (1:05.959)        2:17.765 (1:11.807)
 15 Kurtz, Ryan               11 Patrick Henr           2:18.58   2 
       1:04.793 (1:04.793)        2:18.578 (1:13.785)
 16 Novak, Landon             10 Bluffton               2:18.64   1 
       1:07.739 (1:07.739)        2:18.637 (1:10.898)
 17 Horstman, Carter          10 Ottoville              2:19.40   2 
       1:05.544 (1:05.544)        2:19.399 (1:13.855)
 18 Good, Brandon             12 Bluffton               2:19.50   2 
       1:05.284 (1:05.284)        2:19.491 (1:14.208)
 19 Bostelman, Luke            9 Patrick Henr           2:19.86   2 
       1:07.840 (1:07.840)        2:19.860 (1:12.020)
 20 Eckenrode, Mike           12 Delta                  2:20.19   1 
       1:07.617 (1:07.617)        2:20.188 (1:12.572)
 21 Minnich, Cody             10 Liberty Cent           2:20.45   2 
       1:06.380 (1:06.380)        2:20.450 (1:14.070)
 22 Molitor, Jeremiah         11 Wayne Trace            2:21.71   1 
       1:09.549 (1:09.549)        2:21.702 (1:12.153)
 23 Dowdy, Ben                10 Archbold               2:24.10   1 
       1:11.267 (1:11.267)        2:24.099 (1:12.833)
 24 Mason, Trevor             10 Bryan                  2:24.14   2 
       1:07.286 (1:07.286)        2:24.131 (1:16.845)
 25 Zimmerman, James          11 Ayersville             2:24.88   1 
       1:11.344 (1:11.344)        2:24.875 (1:13.532)
 26 Ankney, Drake              9 Paulding               2:33.01   1 
       1:14.020 (1:14.020)        2:33.010 (1:18.990)
 27 Jones, Eli                 9 Paulding               2:33.25   1 
       1:14.519 (1:14.519)        2:33.243 (1:18.724)
 28 Wisnofske, Jett           12 Emmanuel Chr           2:34.03   1 
       1:16.080 (1:16.080)        2:34.024 (1:17.944)
 29 Eckloff, David             9 Emmanuel Chr           2:35.24   1 
       1:15.488 (1:15.488)        2:35.240 (1:19.753)
 30 Damms, Tyler              10 Stryker                2:36.41   1 
       1:16.603 (1:16.603)        2:36.408 (1:19.805)
 31 Dopp, Evan                 9 Holgate                2:36.90   1 
       1:14.558 (1:14.558)        2:36.895 (1:22.338)
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bour, Teryn               12 Ayersville               27.04q  4 
  2 Roell, Kennedy            12 Liberty Cent             27.24q  3 
  3 Stoller, Rachael          11 Wayne Trace              28.06q  1 
  4 Armey, Peyton             10 Liberty Cent             28.27q  1 
  5 Woolace, Sage             10 Stryker                  28.48q  5 
  6 Chafins, Emma             11 Tinora                   28.57q  4 
  7 Plank, Meleah             11 Pettisville              28.66q  2 
  8 Holloway, Lexi             9 Patrick Henr             28.80q  5 
  9 Grieshop, Ava             11 Minster                  28.84   3 
 10 Wymer, Brooklyn           12 Delta                    29.14   4 
 11 Metzger, Gabby             9 Ottoville                29.47   1 
 12 Stevenson, Rebecca        10 Fayette                  29.57   1 
 13 Myers, Kinsey             12 Stryker                  29.73   2 
 14 Larger, Anna               9 Minster                  29.81   2 
 15 Hall, Emma                11 Archbold                 29.86   5 
 16 Wolf, Kacie               10 Archbold                 30.10   4 
 17 Weisgerber, Lily          11 Ayersville               30.13   5 
 18 Osmun, Hannah             11 Emmanuel Chr             30.24   2 
 19 Mueller, Grace            11 Bryan                    30.34   3 
 20 Prowant, Jensen           10 Continental              30.57   3 
 21 Lamb, Ashlyn               9 Delta                    30.62   2 
 22 Harmon, Olivia            10 Patrick Henr             30.64   1 
 23 Storrs, Demi               9 Fayette                  30.67   3 
 24 Okuley, Karli              9 Tinora                   30.75   1 
 25 March, Baylee             12 Paulding                 31.01   2 
 26 Eachus, Riley             10 Bluffton                 31.16   2 
 27 Marshall, Rhaegan          9 Continental              31.41   4 
 28 Manz, Haley               10 Paulding                 31.46   4 
 29 Moore, Mallory            10 Wayne Trace              32.13   5 
 30 Marmolejo, Martha          9 No. Central              32.26   3 
 31 Bennett, Raquel            9 Emmanuel Chr             32.62   1 
 32 Damman, Delana             9 Pettisville              33.18   3 
 33 Harris, Kylee              9 Holgate                  34.03   5 
 34 Boecker, Makenzie         12 Holgate                  34.42   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bour, Teryn               12 Ayersville               26.97   10   
  2 Roell, Kennedy            12 Liberty Cent             27.21    8   
  3 Stoller, Rachael          11 Wayne Trace              28.23    6   
  4 Armey, Peyton             10 Liberty Cent             28.56    5   
  5 Chafins, Emma             11 Tinora                   28.57    4   
  6 Plank, Meleah             11 Pettisville              28.69    3   
  7 Holloway, Lexi             9 Patrick Henr             28.94    2   
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potvin, Owen              12 Bryan                    23.40q  5 
  2 Falk, Bryan               12 Minster                  23.70q  1 
  3 Theobald, Trey            12 Archbold                 23.78q  4 
  4 Treece, Maddox             9 Wayne Trace              24.04q  2 
  5 Edwards, Brandon          10 Tinora                   24.30q  3 
  6 Daniels, Jaden            10 Columbus Gro             24.31q  4 
  7 Trzaska, Phil             12 Minster                  24.52q  2 
  8 Johnson, Corbin           12 Patrick Henr             24.56q  3 
  9 Smith, Josh               11 Columbus Gro             24.59   5 
 10 Schlagbaum, Kellen        10 Ottoville                24.91   3 
 11 Roth, Alex                10 Archbold                 24.96   5 
 12 Davis, Wyatt              11 Continental              25.06   4 
 13 Manz, Brian               11 Paulding                 25.26   3 
 14 Johnson, Josiah           10 Liberty Cent             25.45   1 
 15 Knapp, Bryar              10 Delta                    25.62   1 
 16 Whiteside, Demetrius      10 Fayette                  25.68   1 
 17 Schaadt, Nate             11 Bluffton                 25.71   4 
 18 Jebson, Nick              12 Bluffton                 25.88   2 
 19 Manz, Caleb               12 Paulding                 25.90   5 
 20 Boroff, Elliott           10 Wayne Trace              25.93   1 
 21 Eberly, Eli               12 Fayette                  25.95   2 
 22 Shultz, Dakota            11 Liberty Cent             25.95   4 
 23 Becker, Hayden            11 Tinora                   26.39   2 
 24 Kortokrax, Grant          12 Ottoville                26.53   2 
 25 Laney, Cameron             9 No. Central              26.76   3 
 26 Jordan, Jason             11 Holgate                  27.13   1 
 27 Burt, Quin                10 No. Central              27.47   5 
 28 Donovan, Michael           9 Stryker                  27.78   2 
 29 Speiser, David            11 Continental              27.99   3 
 30 Wilcox, Bryan             12 Emmanuel Chr             28.38   4 
 31 Pace, Jeffrie             10 Stryker                  28.72   3 
 32 Young, Brock               9 Ayersville               28.76   4 
 33 Parsons, Mason             9 Holgate                  30.26   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Potvin, Owen              12 Bryan                    23.01   10   
  2 Theobald, Trey            12 Archbold                 23.26    8   
  3 Falk, Bryan               12 Minster                  23.46    6   
  4 Treece, Maddox             9 Wayne Trace              24.22    5   
  5 Daniels, Jaden            10 Columbus Gro             24.44    4   
  6 Edwards, Brandon          10 Tinora                   24.82    3   
  7 Trzaska, Phil             12 Minster                  24.92    2   
  8 Johnson, Corbin           12 Patrick Henr             25.43    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willett, Elisabeth        10 Holgate               11:41.42   10   
       1:22.810 (1:22.810)        2:51.316 (1:28.507)        4:19.791 (1:28.475)
       5:50.557 (1:30.767)        7:21.331 (1:30.774)        8:52.474 (1:31.143)
      10:20.315 (1:27.842)       11:41.420 (1:21.105)
  2 Sattler, Lauren            9 Tinora                11:43.93    8   
       1:19.914 (1:19.914)        2:48.041 (1:28.128)        4:17.437 (1:29.397)
       5:47.044 (1:29.607)        7:18.196 (1:31.153)        8:49.627 (1:31.432)
      10:20.032 (1:30.405)       11:43.924 (1:23.892)
  3 Miller, Sydney            12 Liberty Cent          11:43.94    6   
       1:21.012 (1:21.012)        2:50.595 (1:29.583)        4:19.166 (1:28.572)
       5:51.480 (1:32.314)        7:24.017 (1:32.538)        8:55.710 (1:31.693)
      10:25.334 (1:29.624)       11:43.940 (1:18.607)
  4 Cedarleaf, Chaney          9 Minster               11:48.39    5   
       1:19.969 (1:19.969)        2:49.952 (1:29.984)        4:19.476 (1:29.524)
       5:51.299 (1:31.823)        7:24.017 (1:32.719)        8:55.842 (1:31.825)
      10:25.741 (1:29.899)       11:48.385 (1:22.644)
  5 Woolace, Trinitie         12 Liberty Cent          11:54.71    4   
       1:21.306 (1:21.306)        2:50.904 (1:29.598)        4:20.130 (1:29.227)
       5:51.736 (1:31.607)        7:24.280 (1:32.544)        8:56.120 (1:31.840)
      10:27.837 (1:31.718)       11:54.706 (1:26.869)
  6 Ferguson, Isabel          10 Tinora                12:04.89    3   
       1:24.257 (1:24.257)        2:54.360 (1:30.103)        4:25.994 (1:31.634)
       6:00.777 (1:34.784)        7:34.846 (1:34.069)        9:09.442 (1:34.597)
      10:42.490 (1:33.048)       12:04.882 (1:22.393)
  7 Carpenter, Emma           12 Patrick Henr          12:47.39    2   
       1:25.275 (1:25.275)        2:58.897 (1:33.623)        4:35.775 (1:36.878)
       6:14.196 (1:38.422)        7:53.954 (1:39.758)        9:34.074 (1:40.120)
      11:13.579 (1:39.505)       12:47.384 (1:33.805)
  8 Prigge, Madison           10 Patrick Henr          12:55.18    1   
       1:25.174 (1:25.174)        2:59.264 (1:34.090)        4:36.369 (1:37.105)
       6:15.631 (1:39.263)        7:58.432 (1:42.802)        9:41.510 (1:43.078)
      11:25.014 (1:43.504)       12:55.172 (1:30.159)
  9 Ramsey, Jenna             10 Emmanuel Chr          12:58.92  
       1:25.842 (1:25.842)        3:00.411 (1:34.569)        4:39.566 (1:39.155)
       6:19.469 (1:39.903)        8:02.599 (1:43.130)        9:45.756 (1:43.158)
      11:27.624 (1:41.868)       12:58.919 (1:31.295)
 10 Moore, Abby               10 Wayne Trace           13:22.75  
       1:29.499 (1:29.499)        3:04.754 (1:35.255)        4:41.304 (1:36.550)
       6:25.750 (1:44.447)        8:11.200 (1:45.450)        9:57.294 (1:46.094)
      11:47.930 (1:50.637)       13:22.742 (1:34.813)
 11 Ramirez, Karley           11 Archbold              13:25.19  
       1:27.039 (1:27.039)        3:05.604 (1:38.565)        4:49.457 (1:43.854)
       6:33.834 (1:44.377)        8:19.155 (1:45.322)       10:03.597 (1:44.443)
      11:48.786 (1:45.189)       13:25.189 (1:36.403)
 12 Nieves, Alexis             9 Bryan                 13:27.59  
       1:31.537 (1:31.537)        3:11.069 (1:39.532)        4:55.202 (1:44.134)
       6:38.424 (1:43.222)        8:20.607 (1:42.184)       10:05.206 (1:44.599)
      11:48.385 (1:43.179)       13:27.587 (1:39.203)
 13 Henige, Sabrina           10 Columbus Gro          13:59.02  
       1:31.892 (1:31.892)        3:14.990 (1:43.098)        4:59.957 (1:44.968)
       6:49.400 (1:49.443)        8:38.785 (1:49.385)       10:28.119 (1:49.334)
      12:18.429 (1:50.310)       13:59.014 (1:40.585)
 14 Buehrer, Allie             9 Archbold              14:04.43  
       1:28.531 (1:28.531)        3:11.559 (1:43.028)        5:00.359 (1:48.800)
       6:47.627 (1:47.269)        8:40.047 (1:52.420)       10:31.340 (1:51.293)
      12:23.376 (1:52.037)       14:04.422 (1:41.047)
 15 Mohr, Elizabeth           10 Wayne Trace           15:09.28  
       1:36.424 (1:36.424)        3:25.786 (1:49.363)        5:20.774 (1:54.988)
       7:18.049 (1:57.275)        9:18.849 (2:00.800)       11:20.076 (2:01.228)
      13:20.919 (2:00.843)       15:09.271 (1:48.353)
 -- Klinger, Tori              9 Ayersville                 DNF  
       1:50.477 (1:50.477)        3:49.191 (1:58.714)        5:48.981 (1:59.790)
       7:51.231 (2:02.250)        9:55.814 (2:04.583)       12:01.907 (2:06.094)
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Joshuah           11 Bryan                  9:43.90   10   
       1:08.532 (1:08.532)        2:22.276 (1:13.744)        3:37.512 (1:15.237)
       4:51.619 (1:14.107)        6:07.104 (1:15.485)        7:23.007 (1:15.904)
       8:37.391 (1:14.384)        9:43.896 (1:06.505)
  2 Cramer, Jacob             12 Tinora                10:10.91    8   
       1:11.740 (1:11.740)        2:27.269 (1:15.529)        3:47.101 (1:19.833)
       5:02.741 (1:15.640)        7:39.892 (2:37.152)        8:58.415 (1:18.523)
      10:10.907 (1:12.493)          10:10.907 (0.000)
  3 Hartman, Hayden           12 Holgate               10:15.94    6   
       1:12.362 (1:12.362)        2:28.341 (1:15.979)        3:47.716 (1:19.375)
       5:07.537 (1:19.822)        6:25.831 (1:18.294)        7:47.249 (1:21.418)
       9:07.576 (1:20.328)       10:15.931 (1:08.355)
  4 Koch, Trent               10 Columbus Gro          10:18.70    5   
       1:11.902 (1:11.902)        2:27.536 (1:15.634)        3:47.405 (1:19.869)
       5:07.450 (1:20.045)        6:27.787 (1:20.338)        7:47.631 (1:19.844)
      10:18.700 (2:31.069)
  5 Ellerbrock, Luke           9 Columbus Gro          10:19.31    4   
       1:11.077 (1:11.077)        2:27.077 (1:16.000)        3:47.135 (1:20.058)
       5:07.222 (1:20.088)        6:27.527 (1:20.305)        7:47.526 (1:19.999)
       9:06.925 (1:19.399)       10:19.301 (1:12.377)
  6 Johns, Brady              11 Archbold              10:26.40    3   
       1:14.485 (1:14.485)        2:33.389 (1:18.904)        3:51.287 (1:17.899)
       5:09.661 (1:18.374)        6:29.160 (1:19.499)        7:49.987 (1:20.828)
       9:09.905 (1:19.918)       10:26.400 (1:16.495)
  7 Johanns, Reed             11 Paulding              10:33.24    2   
       1:12.850 (1:12.850)        2:31.454 (1:18.604)        3:52.257 (1:20.804)
       5:14.120 (1:21.863)        6:35.272 (1:21.153)        7:58.434 (1:23.162)
       9:20.949 (1:22.515)       10:33.235 (1:12.287)
  8 Grieshop, Jack             9 Minster               10:33.31    1   
       1:12.865 (1:12.865)        2:30.611 (1:17.747)        3:51.712 (1:21.102)
       5:12.917 (1:21.205)        6:34.795 (1:21.878)        7:57.579 (1:22.784)
       9:20.524 (1:22.945)       10:33.301 (1:12.778)
  9 Sonnenberg, Bailey        12 Holgate               10:34.11  
       1:12.644 (1:12.644)        2:30.351 (1:17.708)        3:51.642 (1:21.292)
       5:12.694 (1:21.052)        6:34.844 (1:22.150)        7:57.875 (1:23.032)
       9:20.409 (1:22.534)       10:34.110 (1:13.702)
 10 Delgado, Ivan             12 Patrick Henr          10:37.03  
       1:12.644 (1:12.644)        2:30.417 (1:17.774)        3:51.974 (1:21.557)
       5:13.189 (1:21.215)        6:35.139 (1:21.950)        9:20.759 (2:45.620)
      10:37.027 (1:16.269)
 11 Ferradino, Andrew         11 Emmanuel Chr          10:43.04  
       1:14.869 (1:14.869)        2:36.999 (1:22.130)        3:59.331 (1:22.333)
       5:20.671 (1:21.340)        6:42.009 (1:21.338)        8:04.366 (1:22.358)
       9:26.174 (1:21.808)       10:43.040 (1:16.867)
 12 Halpin, Ryan               9 Minster               10:53.33  
       1:13.935 (1:13.935)        3:58.089 (2:44.154)        5:20.532 (1:22.444)
       6:44.019 (1:23.487)        8:09.925 (1:25.907)        9:33.776 (1:23.852)
      10:53.321 (1:19.545)
 13 Fackler, Xander            9 Bryan                 10:53.47  
       1:13.700 (1:13.700)        2:34.405 (1:20.705)           2:36.456 (2.052)
       4:00.146 (1:23.690)        5:22.524 (1:22.378)        6:46.506 (1:23.983)
       8:10.497 (1:23.992)       10:53.461 (2:42.964)
 14 Andreas, Theo              9 Bluffton              10:55.60  
       1:13.141 (1:13.141)        2:31.821 (1:18.680)        3:52.666 (1:20.845)
       5:15.804 (1:23.138)        6:42.309 (1:26.505)        8:06.705 (1:24.397)
       9:34.335 (1:27.630)       10:55.599 (1:21.264)
 15 Conway, Mason             12 Archbold              10:56.69  
       1:15.899 (1:15.899)        2:38.776 (1:22.878)        4:01.891 (1:23.115)
       5:25.679 (1:23.788)        6:50.051 (1:24.373)        8:15.229 (1:25.178)
       9:38.759 (1:23.530)       10:56.690 (1:17.932)
 16 Yates, Brennan             9 Patrick Henr          11:02.58  
       1:14.507 (1:14.507)        2:37.667 (1:23.160)        4:03.781 (1:26.114)
       5:30.154 (1:26.373)        6:57.100 (1:26.947)        8:22.091 (1:24.992)
       9:47.409 (1:25.318)       11:02.574 (1:15.165)
 17 Sherick, Nick             12 Delta                 11:03.43  
       2:36.106 (2:36.106)        3:59.840 (1:23.734)        5:23.271 (1:23.432)
       6:50.866 (1:27.595)        8:18.461 (1:27.595)        9:47.694 (1:29.233)
      11:03.421 (1:15.728)
 18 Sokolowski, Ben            9 Ayersville            11:04.08  
       1:13.797 (1:13.797)        2:37.164 (1:23.367)        4:00.431 (1:23.268)
       5:26.080 (1:25.649)        6:54.335 (1:28.255)        8:22.221 (1:27.887)
       9:48.475 (1:26.254)       11:04.072 (1:15.598)
 19 Mitchell, Wyatt            9 Fayette               11:11.68  
     11:11.676 (11:11.676)
 20 Harr, Adam                12 Tinora                11:19.16  
       1:14.251 (1:14.251)        2:37.472 (1:23.222)        4:00.880 (1:23.408)
       5:26.585 (1:25.705)        7:57.834 (2:31.249)        9:54.545 (1:56.712)
      11:19.151 (1:24.607)
 21 Eckloff, Stephen          10 Emmanuel Chr          11:31.42  
       1:17.641 (1:17.641)        2:41.970 (1:24.329)        4:12.031 (1:30.062)
       5:41.452 (1:29.422)        7:13.764 (1:32.312)        8:39.209 (1:25.445)
      10:07.625 (1:28.417)       11:31.414 (1:23.789)
 22 Burt, Quin                10 No. Central           11:53.63  
       1:18.545 (1:18.545)        2:44.381 (1:25.837)        4:13.976 (1:29.595)
       5:44.686 (1:30.710)        7:19.679 (1:34.993)        8:55.657 (1:35.979)
      10:29.299 (1:33.642)       11:53.621 (1:24.323)
 23 Krouse, Liam               9 Ayersville            11:56.19  
       1:18.861 (1:18.861)        2:43.655 (1:24.794)        4:11.101 (1:27.447)
       5:40.299 (1:29.198)        7:13.532 (1:33.234)        8:49.469 (1:35.937)
      10:25.626 (1:36.158)       11:56.189 (1:30.563)
 24 Sinn, Trevor              11 Wayne Trace           12:16.27  
     12:16.262 (12:16.262)
 25 Myers, Xander              9 Liberty Cent          12:30.77  
       1:24.300 (1:24.300)        3:01.581 (1:37.282)        4:41.647 (1:40.067)
       6:20.192 (1:38.545)        9:34.729 (3:14.537)       12:30.769 (2:56.040)
         12:30.769 (0.000)
 26 Blankenship, Connor        9 Wayne Trace           12:51.83  
       1:19.710 (1:19.710)        2:53.594 (1:33.884)        4:31.976 (1:38.383)
       6:13.615 (1:41.639)        7:56.126 (1:42.512)        9:37.941 (1:41.815)
      11:19.962 (1:42.022)       12:51.827 (1:31.865)
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         4:12.60   2  10   
     1) Stoller, Rachael 11             2) Bahena, Kiara 10               
     3) Shephard, Gracie 10             4) Sinn, Sydnee 10                
  2 Minster                                             4:13.41   2   8   
     1) Hemmelgarn, Margaret 9          2) Roth, Taylor 10                
     3) Cedarleaf, Cameo 10             4) Boate, Ella 12                 
  3 Liberty Center                                      4:14.73   2   6   
     1) Mohler, Kate 11                 2) Mohler, Elle 9                 
     3) Mohler, Haley 10                4) Oelkrug, Hope 11               
  4 Archbold                                            4:18.67   2   5   
     1) Merillat, Chloe 11              2) Ramirez, Brittney 12           
     3) Rupp, Sophie 10                 4) Sauder, Kylie 12               
  5 Tinora                                              4:22.08   2   4   
     1) Mueller, Liv 10                 2) Morlock, Tori 12               
     3) Wachtman, Lexi 12               4) Meyer, Amanda 11               
  6 Patrick Henry                                       4:28.33   2   3   
     1) Bostelman, Brooke 11            2) Meyer, Megan 9                 
     3) Baird, Hailee 12                4) Baird, Chloe 11                
  7 Holgate                                             4:33.07   1   2   
     1) Schwab, Cora 12                 2) Ashbaugh, Kaylynn 9            
     3) Willett, Elisabeth 10           4) Bower, Miriam 9                
  8 Bluffton                                            4:37.90   1   1   
     1) Scoles, Skyler 12               2) Schweingruber, Makayla 10      
     3) Diller, Allison 10              4) Scoles, Sami 10                
  9 Bryan                                               4:39.89   2 
     1) Vollmar, Montesa 10             2) Miller, Ella 10                
     3) Wheeler, Haylee 11              4) Zimmerman, Allie 11            
 10 Delta                                               4:59.73   1 
     1) Ford, Gabby 11                  2) Barnes, Hannah 9               
     3) Hallett, Jenna 12               4) Ford, Danica 9                 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            3:30.65   2  10   
     1) Behnfeldt, Karter 10            2) Taylor, Brandon 12             
     3) Roth, Austin 12                 4) Theobald, Trey 12              
  2 Minster                                             3:33.97   2   8   
     1) Hoelscher, Brady 12             2) Droesch, Nathan 12             
     3) Barhorst, Bryce 12              4) Albers, Alex 11                
  3 Wayne Trace                                         3:37.94   2   6   
     1) Treece, Maddox 9                2) Sinn, Cameron 11               
     3) Wenninger, Ryan 12              4) Manz, Owen 12                  
  4 Tinora                                              3:42.21   2   5   
     1) Rinkel, Lance 11                2) Flory, Evan 12                 
     3) Durfey, Jaxen 10                4) Carpenter, Clay 12             
  5 Columbus Grove                                      3:42.49   2   4   
     1) Clement, Gabe 12                2) Blankemeyer, Anden 10          
     3) Myers, Landon 11                4) Closson, Carson 11             
  6 Bryan                                               3:45.20   2   3   
     1) Shaw, Decota 12                 2) Potvin, Owen 12                
     3) Will, Lucas 12                  4) Taylor, Joshuah 11             
  7 Patrick Henry                                       3:48.07   2   2   
     1) Eagleson, Gavin 12              2) McCance, Cody 9                
     3) Delgado, Ivan 12                4) Johnson, Corbin 12             
  8 Holgate                                             3:49.56   1   1   
     1) Casillas, Addison 11            2) Sidle, Garrett 12              
     3) Miller, Logan 9                 4) Zachrich, Levi 11              
  9 Liberty Center                                      3:55.08   1 
     1) Wymer, Wesley 11                2) Patterson, Trey 12             
     3) Perry, Emmett 11                4) Orr, Matt 10                   
 10 Continental                                         4:00.01   1 
     1) Tegenkamp, Hunter 12            2) Speiser, David 11              
     3) Mayes, Elijah 11                4) Davis, Wyatt 11                
 11 Ayersville                                          4:00.94   1 
     1) Miler, Isaac 11                 2) Tressler, Riley 9              
     3) Sherman, Rick 11                4) Young, Bradley 11              
 12 Delta                                               4:03.78   1 
     1) Ruple, James 10                 2) Ruple, Justin 9                
     3) Barnes, Kaleb 12                4) Sackschewsky, Todd 12          
 13 Emmanuel Christian                                  4:15.25   1 
     1) Tienvieri, Josh 12              2) Eckloff, David 9               
     3) Wilcox, Bryan 12                4) Ferradino, Andrew 11