Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Trace                114        2) Van Wert                  108   
    3) Fairview                    86        4) Tinora                     73   
    5) Lincolnview                 43        6) Paulding                   31 

                      Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincolnview                125        2) Tinora                    106   
    3) Wayne Trace                 88        4) Van Wert                   66   
    5) Paulding                    39        6) Fairview                   35   
Licensed to Wayne Trace High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2021 07:25 PM
      24th Annual Wayne Trace Junior High Track Invitational - 4/22/2021       
                        Wayne Trace Junior High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 12.95  4/25/2013   Monique Goings, Wayne Trace                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Deehring, Kendra             Van Wert                 13.66   2 
  2 Durfey, Julia                Tinora                   13.98   2 
  3 Winans, Careen               Wayne Trace              14.25   1 
  4 Miller, Bethany              Wayne Trace              14.41   2 
  5 Graziani, Bella              Tinora                   15.09   2 
  6 Timbrook, Natalie            Fairview                 15.31   1 
  7 Grant, Delaney               Fairview                 15.32   1 
  8 Byer, Skylar                 Lincolnview              15.42   2 
  9 Longstreth, Amelia           Lincolnview              15.55   2 
 10 Peters, Hope                 Paulding                 15.93   1 
 11 Geib, Allison                Van Wert                 16.41   1 
 12 Stiltner, Laila              Paulding                 17.01   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 28.10  2000        Stockwell, Delphos Jefferson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deehring, Kendra             Van Wert                 28.91   2 
  2 Durfey, Julia                Tinora                   29.63   2 
  3 Winans, Careen               Wayne Trace              29.92   2 
  4 Rager, Mia                   Van Wert                 30.20   2 
  5 Miller, Bethany              Wayne Trace              30.82   2 
  6 Okuley, Nova                 Tinora                   31.23   2 
  7 Smith, Abby                  Fairview                 32.26   1 
  8 Longstreth, Amelia           Lincolnview              33.21   1 
  9 Peters, Hope                 Paulding                 34.25   1 
 10 Hoffman, Kendall             Lincolnview              34.95   1 
 11 Carr, Makayla                Paulding                 36.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 1:03.00  2006        Riethman (VW)                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deehring, Kendra             Van Wert               1:07.11   2 
  2 Durfey, Julia                Tinora                 1:08.38   2 
  3 Lee, Madelyn                 Tinora                 1:12.51   2 
  4 Coil, Kendall                Lincolnview            1:12.78   1 
  5 Gearhart, Sophie             Van Wert               1:12.87   1 
  6 Young, Tori                  Wayne Trace            1:13.21   2 
  7 Sinn, Torree                 Wayne Trace            1:13.99   1 
  8 Bennett, Courtney            Fairview               1:14.10   2 
  9 Anspach, Lauren              Lincolnview            1:15.00   2 
 10 Blake, Harmony               Paulding               1:18.64   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 2:40.00  2006        McConnell (Spen)                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zeedyk, Cheyenne             Fairview               2:43.19  
  2 Moody, Brynleigh             Lincolnview            2:44.93  
  3 McKeddie, Lorelei            Van Wert               2:53.70  
  4 Snyder, Olivia               Lincolnview            2:56.44  
  5 Silance, Mackenzie           Wayne Trace            2:57.37  
  6 Schuerman, Harmony           Van Wert               3:03.59  
  7 Westrick, Erica              Tinora                 3:10.48  
  8 Delarber, Addilyn            Tinora                 3:11.25  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 5:46.24  4/21/2016   Jerica Huebner, Van Wert                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zeedyk, Cheyenne             Fairview               6:00.73  
  2 Miller, Aubree               Wayne Trace            6:26.23  
  3 McKeddie, Lorelei            Van Wert               6:34.98  
  4 Westrick, Erica              Tinora                 6:37.81  
  5 Delarber, Addilyn            Tinora                 6:45.37  
  6 Schuerman, Harmony           Van Wert               6:47.40  
  7 Stoller, Ava                 Wayne Trace            6:47.94  
  8 Suever, Reese                Lincolnview            7:35.51  
  9 Starner, Savhanna            Lincolnview            7:48.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 16.85  2008        Thatcher, Lincolnview                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Singer, Ayla                 Fairview                 18.70   2 
  2 Kauffman, Kenna              Fairview                 18.85   2 
  3 Davis, Brenley               Van Wert                 20.20   1 
  4 Boroff, Whitney              Wayne Trace              21.14   1 
  5 Miller, Claire               Paulding                 21.16   2 
  6 Hancock, Kenzie              Tinora                   21.79   2 
  7 Bragg, Jayden                Lincolnview              21.85   2 
  8 Hatcher, Lindsey             Lincolnview              21.89   2 
  9 Hernandez, Alma              Van Wert                 21.99   1 
 10 Ramey, Madison               Paulding                 22.61   1 
 11 Hildbrand, Riley             Wayne Trace              22.76   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 29.44  2009        Thatcher, Lincolnview                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kauffman, Kenna              Fairview                 35.80   2 
  2 Moore, Lexi                  Wayne Trace              35.95   2 
  3 Singer, Ayla                 Fairview                 36.42   2 
  4 Griffiths, Hannah            Paulding                 36.72   2 
  5 Davis, Brenley               Van Wert                 37.51   2 
  6 Bragg, Jayden                Lincolnview              38.31   1 
  7 Elkins, Abby                 Wayne Trace              40.53   1 
  8 Sealscott, Ava               Van Wert                 40.72   1 
  9 Hancock, Kenzie              Tinora                   41.16   1 
 10 Carr, Makayla                Paulding                 42.70   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 55.05  2008        Lincolnview                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                           55.96  
     1) Winans, Careen                  2) Sinn, Lorie                    
     3) Miller, Bethany                 4) Winans, Caroline               
  2 Tinora                                              1:01.57  
     1) Reeves, Aurora                  2) Becker, Taylor                 
     3) Sheets, Emma                    4) Graziani, Bella                
  3 Van Wert                                            1:02.62  
     1) Clay, Jaida                     2) Hernandez, Alma                
     3) Parrish, Maria                  4) Vaas, Olivia                   
  4 Paulding                                            1:02.99  
     1) Peters, Hope                    2) Carr, Makayla                  
     3) Kilgore, Brooke                 4) Griffiths, Hannah              
 -- Fairview                                                 DQ  
     1) Grant, Delaney                  2) Timbrook, Natalie              
     3) Hiler, Summer                   4) Smith, Abby                    
 -- Lincolnview                                              DQ  
     1) Welker, Braylee                 2) Byer, Skylar                   
     3) Moonshower, Olivia              4) Hoffman, Kendall               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 1:58.00  2006        Delphos Jefferson                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         2:04.63  
     1) Young, Tori                     2) Sinn, Lorie                    
     3) Laukhuf, Stella                 4) Winans, Caroline               
  2 Tinora                                              2:13.87  
     1) Reeves, Aurora                  2) Stark, Sophia                  
     3) Sheets, Emma                    4) Sines, Jayden                  
  3 Van Wert                                            2:15.04  
     1) Clay, Jaida                     2) Parrish, Maria                 
     3) Vaas, Olivia                    4) Deitemeyer, Lexi               
  4 Lincolnview                                         2:15.13  
     1) Byer, Skylar                    2) Welker, Braylee                
     3) Renner, Elyssa                  4) Longstreth, Amelia             
  5 Fairview                                            2:18.17  
     1) Hiler, Summer                   2) McCord, Kaitlyn                
     3) Brubaker, Asia                  4) Smith, Abby                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 4:34.71  4/18/2019   Wayne Trace, Wayne Trace                  
                         G Shepherd, K Hornish, A Moore, S Sinn            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Wert                                            5:00.38  
     1) Davis, Brenley                  2) Rager, Mia                     
     3) Gearhart, Sophie                4) Montgomery, Melody             
  2 Lincolnview                                         5:03.12  
     1) Snyder, Olivia                  2) Hatcher, Lindsey               
     3) Moody, Brynleigh                4) Anspach, Lauren                
  3 Wayne Trace                                         5:05.73  
     1) Sinn, Torree                    2) Moore, Lexi                    
     3) Stoller, Addison                4) Young, Tori                    
  4 Fairview                                            5:06.78  
     1) Singer, Ayla                    2) Grant, Delaney                 
     3) Hiler, Summer                   4) Kauffman, Kenna                
 -- Tinora                                                   DQ  
     1) Sines, Jayden                   2) Okuley, Nova                   
     3) Graziani, Bella                 4) Lee, Madelyn                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
JH Track Inv: *  5-01  4/18/2019   Gracie Shepherd, Wayne Trace                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Lexi                  Wayne Trace            4-06.00  
  2 Okuley, Nova                 Tinora                J4-06.00  
  3 McKeddie, Lorelei            Van Wert               4-02.00  
  4 Bennett, Courtney            Fairview               4-00.00  
  5 Deitemeyer, Lexi             Van Wert               3-10.00  
  6 Kilgore, Brooke              Paulding              J3-10.00  
  7 Hildbrand, Riley             Wayne Trace            3-08.00  
  7 Modert, Makenzie             Fairview               3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
JH Track Inv: *  8-02  2018        Claire Schweller, Paulding                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winans, Caroline             Wayne Trace            6-06.00  
  2 Vanarsdalen, Alexa           Fairview               5-00.00  
  3 McCord, Kaitlyn              Fairview              J5-00.00  
  4 Davis, Ella                  Lincolnview            4-06.00  
 -- Hunt, Addy                   Paulding                  FAIL  
 -- Mckenzie, Ashley             Lincolnview               FAIL  
 -- Phlipot, Mara                Paulding                  FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 14-07  4/19/2012   Alicia Danylchuk, Van Wert                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rager, Mia                   Van Wert              14-09.25* 
  2 Lee, Madelyn                 Tinora                13-01.25  
  3 Sinn, Torree                 Wayne Trace           12-10.50  
  4 Anspach, Lauren              Lincolnview           12-06.50  
  5 Blake, Harmony               Paulding              12-05.50  
  6 Bennett, Courtney            Fairview              12-03.25  
  7 Kilgore, Brooke              Paulding              12-00.75  
  8 Suever, Reese                Lincolnview           11-09.75  
  9 Parrish, Maria               Van Wert              11-06.25  
 10 Harwell, Addyson             Fairview              10-07.50  
 11 Hancock, Kenzie              Tinora                10-02.50  
 12 Jay, Ryan                    Wayne Trace           10-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 39-10  4/23/2015   Ellie Stoller, Wayne Trace                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoller, Kathleen            Wayne Trace           31-03.50  
  2 Stiltner, Ameriona           Paulding              28-06.00  
  3 Gears, Faith                 Fairview              26-01.00  
  4 Elling, Ella                 Lincolnview           25-09.00  
  5 Miller, Brooklyn             Wayne Trace           24-11.00  
  6 Meyer, Kennedy               Tinora                24-08.00  
  7 Kimmet, Brenna               Van Wert              22-09.00  
  8 Berryman, Madelyn            Lincolnview           22-05.50  
  9 Gebers, Katy                 Fairview              22-04.00  
 10 King, Brooklyn               Paulding              22-02.50  
 11 Geib, Allison                Van Wert              21-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 119-03  4/21/2016   Kirsten Clay, Van Wert                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stiltner, Ameriona           Paulding              63-00.50  
  2 Stoller, Kathleen            Wayne Trace              62-09  
  3 Kramer, Katie                Van Wert                 59-10  
  4 Kimmet, Brenna               Van Wert              58-05.50  
  5 Dickson, Abby                Lincolnview              55-10  
  6 Miller, Brooklyn             Wayne Trace           55-09.50  
  7 Modert, Makenzie             Fairview              55-08.50  
  8 Matty, Aleah                 Paulding                 54-06  
  9 Spangler, Althea             Fairview                 53-01  
 10 Elling, Ella                 Lincolnview           45-09.50  
 11 Meyer, Kennedy               Tinora                   45-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 11.50  1999        Hill (FV)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Coil, Tennesy                Lincolnview              12.74   2 
  2 Morehead, Cole               Wayne Trace              13.00   2 
  3 Jimenez, Abram               Tinora                   13.80   2 
  4 Lee, Aiden                   Wayne Trace              13.86   2 
  5 Kaylor, Gage                 Fairview                 14.03   2 
  6 Sears, Heath                 Lincolnview              14.46   1 
  7 Sheets, Jacob                Van Wert                 14.54   1 
  8 Griffiths, Alan              Paulding                 14.56   1 
  9 Lipps, Johnny                Paulding                 15.02   1 
 10 Wills, Arik                  Van Wert                 15.30   1 
 11 Smith, James                 Fairview                 15.73   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 23.90  1999        Hill (FV)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morehead, Cole               Wayne Trace              26.17   2 
  2 Coil, Tennesy                Lincolnview              26.19   2 
  3 Olge, Gage                   Wayne Trace              27.54   2 
  4 Sudduth, Landyn              Van Wert                 27.63   2 
  5 Jimenez, Abram               Tinora                   28.78   2 
  6 Frazer, Quentin              Tinora                   29.30   2 
  7 Griffiths, Alan              Paulding                 29.78   1 
  8 Macsay, Alex                 Fairview                 29.87   1 
  9 Gunter, Griffin              Van Wert                 30.04   1 
 10 Looser, Jevin                Lincolnview              30.28   1 
 11 Williams, Gavin              Paulding                 32.16   1 
 12 Judd, Aydan                  Fairview                 34.23   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 56.10  1999        Teman (DJ)                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morehead, Cole               Wayne Trace              57.43   2 
  2 Sudduth, Landyn              Van Wert               1:00.05   2 
  3 Gentit, Brennan              Tinora                 1:01.17   2 
  4 Klausing, Trace              Lincolnview            1:04.66   2 
  5 Stahl, Nico                  Paulding               1:06.86   2 
  6 Macsay, Alex                 Fairview               1:08.14   1 
  7 Sears, Heath                 Lincolnview            1:09.24   1 
  8 Tierney, Chapman             Van Wert               1:11.51   1 
  9 Blakenship, Landon           Wayne Trace            1:14.62   1 
 10 Chapman, Keegan              Fairview               1:21.30   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 2:16.85  4/21/2011   Connor Holliday, Van Wert                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tow, Kreston                 Lincolnview            2:17.12  
  2 Westrick, Paul               Tinora                 2:17.88  
  3 Johns, Evan                  Lincolnview            2:26.91  
  4 Laudick, Drew                Van Wert               2:29.52  
  5 Scott, Owen                  Van Wert               2:42.10  
  6 Hoffman, Craig               Tinora                 2:47.60  
  7 Lipps, Johnny                Paulding               2:59.87  
  8 Schweller, Jack              Paulding               3:05.78  
  9 Guisinger, Leland            Fairview               3:12.02  
 10 Wannemacher, Konnor          Wayne Trace            3:59.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 4:54.47  2009        Fleming, Van Wert                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westrick, Paul               Tinora                 5:00.40  
  2 Tow, Kreston                 Lincolnview            5:15.10  
  3 Coy, Logan                   Tinora                 5:20.91  
  4 Laudick, Drew                Van Wert               5:24.91  
  5 Johns, Evan                  Lincolnview            5:26.97  
  6 Schepp, Prestyn              Wayne Trace            5:44.94  
  7 Welch, Kavien                Van Wert               5:51.53  
  8 Panico, Levi                 Fairview               6:30.75  
  9 Wannemacher, Konnor          Wayne Trace            8:04.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 15.80  1999        Okuley (VW)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denman, Kaleb                Lincolnview              18.01   2 
  2 Ricker, Cody                 Lincolnview              19.20   2 
  3 Kinder, Austen               Paulding                 20.49   2 
  4 Mendoza, Brendon             Van Wert                 20.65   2 
  5 Metz, Brendan                Van Wert                 21.26   2 
  6 VanderMade, Boden            Fairview                 21.43   2 
  7 Burchfield, Allan            Tinora                   23.78   1 
  8 Schweller, Jack              Paulding                 24.25   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 27.60  1999        Okuley (VW)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denman, Kaleb                Lincolnview              29.98   2 
  2 Luellen, Devon               Tinora                   31.19   2 
  3 Mendoza, Brendon             Van Wert                 31.37   2 
  4 Ricker, Cody                 Lincolnview              31.99   2 
  5 Kinder, Austen               Paulding                 33.21   2 
  6 Blakenship, Landon           Wayne Trace              36.91   1 
  7 Jones, Gabe                  Van Wert                 37.28   2 
  8 Kennedy, Kaden               Fairview                 37.81   1 
  9 Burchfield, Allan            Tinora                   38.45   1 
 10 VanderMade, Landric          Fairview                 39.91   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 48.81  2006        Van Wert                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincolnview                                           52.08  
     1) Denman, Kaleb                   2) Peters, Noah                   
     3) Mendoza, Keston                 4) Coil, Tennesy                  
  2 Tinora                                                52.23  
     1) Steingass, Ryan                 2) Luellen, Devon                 
     3) Jimenez, Abram                  4) Gentit, Brennan                
  3 Van Wert                                              56.28  
     1) Sheets, Jacob                   2) Wallace, Briggs                
     3) Doctor, Noah                    4) Mendoza, Brendon               
  4 Paulding                                              56.48  
     1) Kinder, Austen                  2) Williams, Gavin                
     3) Stahl, Nico                     4) Woods, Jack                    
  5 Wayne Trace                                           57.04  
     1) Grimes, Brock                   2) Sanderson, Tyler               
     3) Stouffer, Luke                  4) Guyton, Jericho                
  6 Fairview                                            1:00.42  
     1) Kennedy, Kaden                  2) VanderMade, Landric            
     3) Spangler, Adam                  4) Kaylor, Gage                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 1:41.86  2006        Van Wert                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         1:53.13  
     1) Schepp, Prestyn                 2) Olge, Gage                     
     3) Lee, Aiden                      4) Guyton, Jericho                
  2 Tinora                                              1:59.88  
     1) Coy, Logan                      2) Frazer, Quentin                
     3) Burchfield, Allan               4) Martin, Caleb                  
  3 Van Wert                                            2:01.50  
     1) Sheets, Jacob                   2) Wills, Arik                    
     3) Losh, Blake                     4) Gunter, Griffin                
  4 Paulding                                            2:08.67  
     1) Lipps, Johnny                   2) Williams, Gavin                
     3) Griffiths, Alan                 4) Beckman, Luke                  
  5 Fairview                                            2:15.97  
     1) Spangler, Adam                  2) Smith, James                   
     3) Judd, Aydan                     4) McStoots, Cole                 
 -- Lincolnview                                              DQ  
     1) Peters, Noah                    2) Polley, Wyatt                  
     3) Kundert, Kale                   4) Mendoza, Keston                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 4:00.00  1999        Van Wert                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              4:05.51  
     1) Gentit, Brennan                 2) Coy, Logan                     
     3) Luellen, Devon                  4) Westrick, Paul                 
  2 Lincolnview                                         4:18.87  
     1) Johns, Evan                     2) Klausing, Trace                
     3) Welker, John                    4) Tow, Kreston                   
  3 Van Wert                                            4:39.02  
     1) Scott, Owen                     2) Collins, Corbin                
     3) Losh, Blake                     4) Laudick, Drew                  
  4 Fairview                                            4:53.84  
     1) Macsay, Alex                    2) VanderMade, Boden              
     3) Chapman, Keegan                 4) Kaylor, Gage                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
JH Track Inv: *  5-08  2008        Binkley (Spencerville)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klausing, Trace              Lincolnview            4-08.00  
  2 Welker, John                 Lincolnview           J4-08.00  
  3 Hohman, Josh                 Van Wert               4-06.00  
  4 Stahl, Nico                  Paulding               4-04.00  
  5 Sudduth, Landyn              Van Wert              J4-04.00  
  6 Diaw, Ali                    Fairview               4-02.00  
  7 Ferguson, Nathan             Tinora                 4-00.00  
  7 Lee, Aiden                   Wayne Trace            4-00.00  
 -- Hardy, Logan                 Fairview                  FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 10-01  2006        Mayberry (Spen)                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olge, Gage                   Wayne Trace            7-06.00  
  2 Sanderson, Tyler             Wayne Trace            7-00.00  
  3 VanderMade, Landric          Fairview               6-00.00  
  4 Schweller, Jack              Paulding              J6-00.00  
  5 Diaw, Ali                    Fairview               5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 19-09  2002        Wood (VW)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steingass, Ryan              Tinora                16-00.50  
  2 Ricker, Cody                 Lincolnview           14-09.75  
  3 Woods, Jack                  Paulding              14-04.00  
  4 Martin, Caleb                Tinora                13-08.25  
  5 Jones, Gabe                  Van Wert              13-04.75  
  6 Losh, Blake                  Van Wert              13-04.50  
  7 Kundert, Kale                Lincolnview           12-10.00  
  8 VanderMade, Boden            Fairview              12-08.50  
  9 Spangler, Adam               Fairview              12-08.00  
 10 Blakenship, Landon           Wayne Trace           12-01.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 49-05.50  1997        Yenser (WT)                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stein, Lucas                 Tinora                40-02.00  
  2 Stouffer, Luke               Wayne Trace           39-02.00  
  3 Woods, Jack                  Paulding              36-09.00  
  4 Yagel, Johnny                Fairview              36-04.00  
  5 Scantlen, Tyson              Fairview              33-06.00  
  6 Doctor, Noah                 Van Wert              31-10.00  
  7 Stoller, Brock               Van Wert              30-05.00  
  8 Grimes, Brock                Wayne Trace           29-10.50  
  9 Hammons, Aiden               Lincolnview           28-07.00  
 10 Langsdorf, Curtis            Paulding              26-03.00  
 11 Joost, Kasen                 Tinora                25-07.00  
 12 Snyder, Jack                 Lincolnview           22-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 148-04  4/23/2015   Austin Clay, Van Wert                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stouffer, Luke               Wayne Trace          110-08.50  
  2 Stein, Lucas                 Tinora               105-01.50  
  3 Scantlen, Tyson              Fairview                 96-02  
  4 Canfield, Kameron            Fairview                 91-04  
  5 Richardson, Colton           Van Wert                 88-06  
  6 Schroeder, Brandon           Paulding                 77-11  
  7 Grimes, Brock                Wayne Trace              77-01  
  8 Doctor, Noah                 Van Wert                 76-05  
  9 Beckman, Luke                Paulding                 73-10  
 10 Hammons, Aiden               Lincolnview           73-08.50  
 11 Snyder, Jack                 Lincolnview              66-08  
 12 Bailey, Brock                Tinora                   62-01