Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tinora                     125        2) Wayne Trace               109.50
    3) Ayersville                  62.50     4) Holgate                    60   
    5) Antwerp                     51.50     6) Hicksville                 42   
    7) Fairview                    28        8) Stryker                    26   
    9) Edon                        11.50    10) Edgerton                   11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tinora                      89        2) Fairview                   86   
    3) Wayne Trace                 82        4) Edgerton                   78   
    5) Edon                        44        6) Hicksville                 40   
    7) Holgate                     39        8) Antwerp                    38   
    9) Ayersville                  31                    
Licensed to Wayne Trace High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2021 10:06 PM
           44th Annual Wayne Trace HS Track Invitational - 4/16/2021           
                                   4/16/2021                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Reg Record: R 12.33  4/13/2017   Monique Goings, Wayne Trace                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Fishpaw            12 Ayersville               13.16q  NWI  4 
  2 Sage Woolace              10 Stryker                  13.39q  NWI  1 
  3 Kjerstin Scott            11 Tinora                   13.41q  NWI  2 
  4 Kennadi Recker            11 Antwerp                  13.51q  NWI  1 
  5 Rachael Stoller           11 Wayne Trace              13.61q  NWI  3 
  6 Anna Gray                  9 Tinora                   14.00q  NWI  1 
  7 Layla Copsey              11 Antwerp                  14.04   NWI  4 
  8 Alyssa Greathouse         10 Wayne Trace              14.30   NWI  2 
  9 Taylor Smith              10 Edgerton                 14.47   NWI  3 
 10 Mabel Mcguire              9 Ayersville               14.50   NWI  2 
 11 Brianna Wickerham         10 Edgerton                 14.66   NWI  2 
 12 Kerrin Towers             11 Edon                     14.75   NWI  3 
 13 Kadynce VanDeVoorde        9 Stryker                  14.91   NWI  1 
 14 Sydney Bignell            12 Edon                     15.02   NWI  4 
 15 Julia Arend               10 Fairview                 15.14   NWI  3 
 16 Ashley Sprow              11 Fairview                 15.31   NWI  4 
 17 Kylee Harris               9 Holgate                  16.29   NWI  4 
 18 Makenzie Boecker          12 Holgate                  16.43   NWI  3 
 19 Jade Sigman               11 Hicksville               16.95   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Reg Record: R 12.33  4/13/2017   Monique Goings, Wayne Trace                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Fishpaw            12 Ayersville               12.52   NWI 
  2 Kjerstin Scott            11 Tinora                   13.16   NWI 
  3 Sage Woolace              10 Stryker                  13.30   NWI 
  4 Kennadi Recker            11 Antwerp                  13.36   NWI 
  5 Rachael Stoller           11 Wayne Trace              13.59   NWI 
  6 Anna Gray                  9 Tinora                   13.80   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Reg Record: R 26.05  4/17/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teryn Bour                12 Ayersville               27.41q  NWI  3 
  2 Sage Woolace              10 Stryker                  28.22q  NWI  4 
  3 Rachael Stoller           11 Wayne Trace              28.73q  NWI  2 
  4 Emma Chafins              11 Tinora                   28.78q  NWI  1 
  5 Kennadi Recker            11 Antwerp                  29.22q  NWI  4 
  6 Layla Copsey              11 Antwerp                  29.39q  NWI  1 
  7 Lexi Wachtman             12 Tinora                   29.62   NWI  3 
  8 Kacy Hornish               9 Wayne Trace              30.01   NWI  3 
  9 Karrie Smith              12 Fairview                 30.11   NWI  2 
 10 Kinsey Myers              12 Stryker                  30.48   NWI  2 
 11 Taylor Smith              10 Edgerton                 30.63   NWI  1 
 12 Cailyn Brobst             10 Edgerton                 32.36   NWI  1 
 13 Taylor Early              11 Hicksville               32.41   NWI  2 
 14 Ashley Sprow              11 Fairview                 33.03   NWI  3 
 15 Addi Brooks                9 Edon                     33.38   NWI  2 
 16 Kylee Harris               9 Holgate                  34.21   NWI  4 
 17 Makenzie Boecker          12 Holgate                  35.00   NWI  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Reg Record: R 26.05  4/17/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Teryn Bour                12 Ayersville               27.38   NWI 
  2 Emma Chafins              11 Tinora                   28.10   NWI 
  3 Rachael Stoller           11 Wayne Trace              28.34   NWI 
  4 Sage Woolace              10 Stryker                  28.39   NWI 
  5 Kennadi Recker            11 Antwerp                  29.29   NWI 
  6 Layla Copsey              11 Antwerp                  29.60   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Reg Record: R 1:00.78  4/17/2014   Audrie Longardner, Antwerp                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Sinn               10 Wayne Trace            1:01.74   3 
  2 Liv Mueller               10 Tinora                 1:05.59   3 
  3 Rachael Stoller           11 Wayne Trace            1:05.67   3 
  4 Kinsey Myers              12 Stryker                1:06.63   3 
  5 Miriam Bower               9 Holgate                1:07.73   2 
  6 Karrie Smith              12 Fairview               1:07.91   3 
  7 Amanda Meyer              11 Tinora                 1:08.99   3 
  8 Taylor Smith              10 Edgerton               1:09.21   2 
  9 Cora Schwab               12 Holgate                1:09.24   2 
 10 Cailyn Brobst             10 Edgerton               1:11.55   2 
 11 Summer Bates              11 Fairview               1:11.65   2 
 12 Aeriel Snyder             10 Antwerp                1:12.32   2 
 13 Isabelle Graham           10 Antwerp                1:15.75   1 
 14 MaKeegan Bailey           10 Hicksville             1:16.28   1 
 15 Delaney Parcher           11 Ayersville             1:21.50   1 
 16 Alison Mohr               12 Ayersville             1:24.74   1 
 17 Valentina Bruno           12 Edon                   1:34.86   1 
 18 Ivy Lash                  10 Edon                   1:45.15   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Reg Record: R 2:20.00  1999        Studer (Edg), Edgerton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Sinn               10 Wayne Trace            2:31.03   2 
  2 Kiara Bahena              10 Wayne Trace            2:33.92   2 
  3 Elisabeth Willett         10 Holgate                2:34.36   2 
  4 Kaylynn Ashbaugh           9 Holgate                2:37.26   2 
  5 Addison Lee                9 Tinora                 2:46.50   2 
  6 Samantha Rohrs            11 Fairview               2:46.76   2 
  7 Natalie Kellogg           10 Edgerton               2:49.71   2 
  8 Andrea Macsay             11 Fairview               2:55.37   1 
  9 Hayleigh Jewell           10 Antwerp                2:59.51   2 
 10 Natalie Spackman          11 Edon                   3:04.69   1 
 11 Kaila Patterson           11 Stryker                3:06.55   1 
 12 Makenna Smith             10 Antwerp                3:09.72   1 
 13 Elissa Bowen              10 Edgerton               3:14.67   1 
 14 Tori Klinger               9 Ayersville             3:17.34   1 
 15 Alaina Stuckey            10 Hicksville             3:19.71   1 
 16 Adryan Sanchez            10 Stryker                3:20.70   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 5:14.50  2004        Ordway (Hol), Holgate                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elisabeth Willett         10 Holgate                5:46.49  
  2 Isabel Ferguson           10 Tinora                 5:51.20  
  3 Samantha Rohrs            11 Fairview               5:52.60  
  4 Abby Moore                10 Wayne Trace            5:56.96  
  5 Taylor Metz               11 Hicksville             6:07.03  
  6 Ashlee Hug                10 Edgerton               6:16.59  
  7 Anna Vermillion            9 Edgerton               6:36.99  
  8 Aeriel Snyder             10 Antwerp                6:39.95  
  9 Olivia Mitchell           11 Edon                   6:41.99  
 10 Siera Octaviano           12 Antwerp                6:53.23  
 11 Summer Krill              10 Fairview               7:02.43  
 12 Emily Harr                10 Tinora                 7:03.65  
 13 Hannah Swary               9 Holgate                7:05.48  
 14 Tori Klinger               9 Ayersville             7:12.82  
 15 Addi Strubing             12 Hicksville             7:28.65  
 -- Kassidy Campbell          12 Wayne Trace                DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 11:28.00  2000        Ordway (Hol), Holgate                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Sattler             9 Tinora                12:12.77  
  2 Isabel Ferguson           10 Tinora                13:12.15  
  3 Ashlee Hug                10 Edgerton              13:24.29  
  4 Anna Vermillion            9 Edgerton              14:19.33  
  5 Siera Octaviano           12 Antwerp               14:40.29  
  6 Elizabeth Mohr            10 Wayne Trace           15:14.03  
  7 Tori Klinger               9 Ayersville            15:31.92  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Reg Record: R 15.65  4/17/2009   Alecia Daniels, Edgerton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lexi Wachtman             12 Tinora                   17.17q  NWI  1 
  2 Jenna Dulle               10 Edon                     18.09q  NWI  3 
  3 Aubrie Baird               9 Hicksville               18.18q  NWI  3 
  4 Kaylee Dockery            10 Ayersville               18.35q  NWI  2 
  5 Katrina Stoller           12 Wayne Trace              18.46q  NWI  3 
  6 Maci Froelich             11 Ayersville               18.71q  NWI  1 
  7 Molly Crall               10 Hicksville               18.82   NWI  2 
  8 Emily Singer              12 Fairview                 18.91   NWI  3 
  9 Savanna Singer             9 Fairview                 18.96   NWI  2 
 10 Clara Westrick            10 Tinora                   18.96   NWI  2 
 11 Aewyn McMichael            9 Antwerp                  19.37   NWI  1 
 12 Clara Gerschutz            9 Edgerton                 19.53   NWI  1 
 13 Caydence Shull            10 Antwerp                  19.97   NWI  1 
 14 Maggie Cox                10 Wayne Trace              22.15   NWI  3 
 15 Libby Cheek                9 Edgerton                 23.37   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
  Reg Record: R 15.65  4/17/2009   Alecia Daniels, Edgerton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lexi Wachtman             12 Tinora                   17.83   NWI 
  2 Jenna Dulle               10 Edon                     18.08   NWI 
  3 Aubrie Baird               9 Hicksville               18.26   NWI 
  4 Kaylee Dockery            10 Ayersville               18.48   NWI 
  5 Maci Froelich             11 Ayersville               18.68   NWI 
  6 Katrina Stoller           12 Wayne Trace              19.11   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Reg Record: R 47.32  4/15/2016   Allison Schwarzbek, Fairview                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gracie Shephard           10 Wayne Trace              51.82   2 
  2 Molly Crall               10 Hicksville               54.43   2 
  3 Aubrie Baird               9 Hicksville               54.94   2 
  4 Katrina Stoller           12 Wayne Trace              55.49   2 
  5 Maci Froelich             11 Ayersville               57.13   2 
  6 Lily Burkholder           11 Tinora                   57.69   1 
  7 Savanna Singer             9 Fairview                 58.01   2 
  8 Karli Okuley               9 Tinora                   58.28   1 
  9 Aewyn McMichael            9 Antwerp                  58.39   1 
 10 Caydence Shull            10 Antwerp                1:01.08   1 
 11 Brianna Wickerham         10 Edgerton               1:04.19   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Reg Record: R 1:48.28  4/17/2014   Tinora, Tinora                            
                         K Hall, A Otte, C Seifert, T Abdul                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayersville                                          1:51.80   2 
     1) Mabel Mcguire 9                 2) Teryn Bour 12                  
     3) Ally Schindler 9                4) Kaylee Dockery 10              
  2 Tinora                                              1:52.39   2 
     1) Emma Chafins 11                 2) Lexi Wachtman 12               
     3) Amanda Meyer 11                 4) Kjerstin Scott 11              
  3 Stryker                                             1:57.24   2 
     1) Kinsey Myers 12                 2) Kaila Patterson 11             
     3) Brianna Breier 11               4) Sage Woolace 10                
  4 Antwerp                                             1:57.99   2 
     1) Mia Altimus 11                  2) Kennadi Recker 11              
     3) Aewyn McMichael 9               4) Layla Copsey 11                
  5 Edon                                                2:04.60   1 
     1) Sydney Bignell 12               2) Jenna Dulle 10                 
     3) Victoria Green 12               4) Kerrin Towers 11               
  6 Hicksville                                          2:04.77   1 
     1) Emily Harmon 11                 2) Taylor Early 11                
     3) Ella Clark 10                   4) Rachel Woenker 10              
  7 Edgerton                                            2:05.62   1 
     1) Audrey Schroeder 12             2) Clara Gerschutz 9              
     3) Brianna Wickerham 10            4) Cailyn Brobst 10               
  8 Wayne Trace                                         2:09.60   1 
     1) Alyssa Greathouse 10            2) Mallory Moore 10               
     3) Brianna Draper 9                4) Libby Merez 9                  
 -- Fairview                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Emily Singer 12                 2) Kaitlyn Zeedyk 11              
     3) Kylie Gates 11                  4) Michelle Marshall 12           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Reg Record: R 4:17.27  4/15/2016   Notre Dame Academy, Notre Dame A          
                         J Schaefer, S Dzotsi, M Horn, C Tipton            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         4:18.40   2 
     1) Rachael Stoller 11              2) Gracie Shephard 10             
     3) Kiara Bahena 10                 4) Sydney Sinn 10                 
  2 Tinora                                              4:29.46   2 
     1) Dakota Sines 9                  2) Liv Mueller 10                 
     3) Tori Morlock 12                 4) Kjerstin Scott 11              
  3 Holgate                                             4:36.77   2 
     1) Miriam Bower 9                  2) Elisabeth Willett 10           
     3) Kaylynn Ashbaugh 9              4) Cora Schwab 12                 
  4 Ayersville                                          4:44.10   2 
     1) Ally Schindler 9                2) Mabel Mcguire 9                
     3) Keira Brown 10                  4) Teryn Bour 12                  
  5 Hicksville                                          4:45.15   1 
     1) Molly Crall 10                  2) MaKeegan Bailey 10             
     3) Aubrie Baird 9                  4) Rachel Woenker 10              
  6 Fairview                                            4:46.72   1 
     1) Karrie Smith 12                 2) Savanna Singer 9               
     3) Samantha Rohrs 11               4) Summer Bates 11                
  7 Edgerton                                            4:59.14   2 
     1) Cailyn Brobst 10                2) Natalie Kellogg 10             
     3) Avery Dietsch 9                 4) Taylor Smith 10                
  8 Antwerp                                             5:05.23   1 
     1) Mia Altimus 11                  2) Isabelle Graham 10             
     3) Hayleigh Jewell 10              4) Aeriel Snyder 10               
  9 Edon                                                5:10.72   2 
     1) Natalie Spackman 11             2) Jenna Dulle 10                 
     3) Victoria Green 12               4) Kerrin Towers 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 9:53.25  4/15/2016   Pettisville, Pettisville                  
                         E Sauder, N Foor, M Leppelmeier, A Leppelmeier    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                        10:29.10  
     1) Kiara Bahena 10                 2) Abby Moore 10                  
     3) Kassidy Campbell 12             4) Sydney Sinn 10                 
  2 Holgate                                            10:53.71  
     1) Kaylynn Ashbaugh 9              2) Cora Schwab 12                 
     3) Miriam Bower 9                  4) Elisabeth Willett 10           
  3 Tinora                                             11:07.35  
     1) Dakota Sines 9                  2) Lauren Sattler 9               
     3) Addison Lee 9                   4) Maggi Nagel 10                 
  4 Fairview                                           11:16.51  
     1) Summer Bates 11                 2) Samantha Rohrs 11              
     3) Andrea Macsay 11                4) Summer Krill 10                
  5 Antwerp                                            11:51.09  
     1) Hayleigh Jewell 10              2) Siera Octaviano 12             
     3) Isabelle Graham 10              4) Aeriel Snyder 10               
  6 Hicksville                                         11:51.26  
     1) Baylee Scher 9                  2) MaKeegan Bailey 10             
     3) Taylor Metz 11                  4) Ella Clark 10                  
  7 Edgerton                                           12:04.59  
     1) Natalie Kellogg 10              2) Anna Vermillion 9              
     3) Elissa Bowen 10                 4) Avery Dietsch 9                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 5-05.50  2002        Klausing (DJ), Delphos Jefferson          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabel Ferguson           10 Tinora                 5-00.00  
  2 Gracie Shephard           10 Wayne Trace           J5-00.00  
  3 Karrie Smith              12 Fairview               4-08.00  
  3 Emily Harmon              11 Hicksville             4-08.00  
  3 Maci Froelich             11 Ayersville             4-08.00  
  6 Tisha Martinez            11 Ayersville            J4-08.00  
  6 Malia Wittwer             11 Wayne Trace           J4-08.00  
  8 Julia Arend               10 Fairview              J4-08.00  
  9 Rachel Woenker            10 Hicksville             4-04.00  
  9 Anna Gray                  9 Tinora                 4-04.00  
  9 Alyssa Lautzenhiser       12 Edon                   4-04.00  
  9 Addie Cape                10 Edgerton               4-04.00  
 -- Hayleigh Jewell           10 Antwerp                   FAIL  
 -- Caydence Shull            10 Antwerp                   FAIL  
 -- Olivia Mitchell           11 Edon                      FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
  Reg Record: R  9-07  4/17/2015   Jordyn Pursel, Pettisville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiera Reyes               11 Antwerp                8-00.00  
  2 Hannah Sanderson          12 Wayne Trace           J8-00.00  
  3 Lily Weisgerber           11 Ayersville             7-06.00  
  4 Molly McGuire             10 Fairview               6-06.00  
  5 Natalie Spackman          11 Edon                  J6-06.00  
  5 Aewyn McMichael            9 Antwerp               J6-06.00  
  7 Kaitln Ketcham             9 Ayersville            J6-06.00  
  8 Emmalyn Westrick          10 Stryker                6-00.00  
  8 Ellie Sliter              10 Fairview               6-00.00  
 10 Trinity Altaffer          12 Edon                   5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
  Reg Record: R 17-01.75  1990        Marla Gudakunst, Wayne Trace             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lexi Wachtman             12 Tinora                16-03.00   NWI 
  2 Amanda Meyer              11 Tinora                15-01.50   NWI 
  3 Brianna Breier            11 Stryker              J15-01.50   NWI 
  4 Kylie Gates               11 Fairview              14-08.75   NWI 
  5 Kaylynn Wellman           12 Ayersville            14-08.25   NWI 
  6 Abby Moore                10 Wayne Trace           14-04.00   NWI 
  7 Ally Schindler             9 Ayersville            14-03.25   NWI 
  8 Aubrie Baird               9 Hicksville            13-09.50   NWI 
  9 Mia Altimus               11 Antwerp               13-08.25   NWI 
 10 Kaitlyn Zeedyk            11 Fairview              13-07.25   NWI 
 11 Molly Crall               10 Hicksville            13-05.50   NWI 
 12 Briana Heinze             11 Edon                  12-10.50   NWI 
 13 Hannah Sanderson          12 Wayne Trace           12-09.00   NWI 
 14 Isabelle Graham           10 Antwerp               11-05.50   NWI 
 15 Clara Gerschutz            9 Edgerton              11-01.50   NWI 
 16 Libby Cheek                9 Edgerton              10-10.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 40-01.50  1980        Schumm (Park), Parkway                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justine Eis               11 Holgate               36-05.75  
  2 Jolynn Eis                10 Holgate               32-06.25  
  3 Leslie Pollock            11 Antwerp               32-05.75  
  4 Hayden Neidhardt           9 Hicksville            32-03.25  
  5 Lydia Brewer              11 Antwerp               31-02.75  
  6 Ashley Beck               11 Tinora                29-09.50  
  7 Kara Retcher              12 Ayersville            29-00.25  
  8 Makayla Keppeler          10 Edgerton              28-09.50  
  9 Molli Shephard            11 Wayne Trace           28-02.50  
 10 Ariane Dangler            12 Stryker               27-11.00  
 11 Reyna Mazur               10 Hicksville            27-04.00  
 12 Kara Stoller              10 Wayne Trace           26-10.25  
 13 Raina Bok                  9 Ayersville            26-05.75  
 14 Jessica Anderson          12 Edon                  25-06.00  
 15 Ashton Gessner            12 Fairview              25-00.25  
 16 Emma Zeedyk                9 Fairview              25-00.00  
 17 Briana Walkup             11 Edgerton              24-00.50  
 18 Lexis Booher              11 Tinora                22-06.75  
 19 McKenna Nowak             12 Stryker               21-03.50  
 20 Nevaya Deck               12 Edon                  21-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 128-05  4/17/2014   Hannah Brehm-Gutting, Edon                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leslie Pollock            11 Antwerp                 117-04  
  2 Hannah Sanderson          12 Wayne Trace              98-08  
  3 Jolynn Eis                10 Holgate                  98-06  
  4 Hayden Neidhardt           9 Hicksville               97-01  
  5 Ashton Gessner            12 Fairview                 96-05  
  6 Lydia Brewer              11 Antwerp                  85-04  
  7 Kara Retcher              12 Ayersville               85-02  
  8 Brandy Miller             11 Wayne Trace              82-03  
  9 Ashley Beck               11 Tinora                   80-03  
 10 Makayla Keppeler          10 Edgerton                 79-07  
 11 Emma Zeedyk                9 Fairview                 79-03  
 12 Lindsay Bergman           10 Hicksville               77-08  
 13 Madison Brown             11 Edgerton                 77-00  
 14 Madison Clark             10 Holgate                  71-00  
 15 Jessica Anderson          12 Edon                     70-09  
 16 Suzi Justinger            10 Tinora                   68-09  
 17 Kaitln Ketcham             9 Ayersville               68-00  
 18 Ariane Dangler            12 Stryker                  58-05  
 19 Nevaya Deck               12 Edon                     55-02  
 20 McKenna Nowak             12 Stryker                  54-06  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Reg Record: R 50.99  4/17/2014   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       K Hall, C Seifert, A Otte, T Abdul                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tinora                                                53.19   2 
     1) Anna Gray 9                     2) Dakota Sines 9                 
     3) Emma Chafins 11                 4) Kjerstin Scott 11              
  2 Ayersville                                            53.19   2 
     1) Mabel Mcguire 9                 2) Teryn Bour 12                  
     3) Ally Schindler 9                4) Kaylee Dockery 10              
  3 Antwerp                                               54.54   2 
     1) Izzy Meyer 9                    2) Mia Altimus 11                 
     3) Layla Copsey 11                 4) Kennadi Recker 11              
  4 Hicksville                                            57.22   2 
     1) Taylor Early 11                 2) Emily Harmon 11                
     3) Rachel Woenker 10               4) Ella Clark 10                  
  5 Wayne Trace                                           57.74   1 
     1) Alyssa Greathouse 10            2) Lexi Johnson 10                
     3) Alexa Campbell 11               4) Kacy Hornish 9                 
  6 Fairview                                              57.87   1 
     1) Emily Singer 12                 2) Kylie Gates 11                 
     3) Michelle Marshall 12            4) Kaitlyn Zeedyk 11              
  7 Edgerton                                              58.66   1 
     1) Audrey Schroeder 12             2) Briana Walkup 11               
     3) Brianna Wickerham 10            4) Kayt Timbrook 9                
  8 Edon                                                  58.72   2 
     1) Sydney Bignell 12               2) Briana Heinze 11               
     3) Kerrin Towers 11                4) Victoria Green 12              
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Reg Record: R 10.60  2010        Christopher Strup, Tinora                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Edwards           10 Tinora                   11.39q  NWI  1 
  2 Kole Wertman              12 Hicksville               11.72q  NWI  2 
  3 Gage Eicher               12 Edon                     11.73q  NWI  1 
  4 Owen Roth                  9 Edgerton                 11.75q  NWI  3 
  5 Hunter Burke              12 Edgerton                 11.89q  NWI  2 
  6 Kaden Recker              11 Antwerp                  11.90q  NWI  1 
  7 Eli Moore                 12 Wayne Trace              11.91   NWI  3 
  8 Cole Sweinhagen           10 Tinora                   12.14   NWI  3 
  9 Kaiden Kern               10 Fairview                 12.25   NWI  2 
 10 Russ Zeedyk               12 Fairview                 12.36   NWI  1 
 11 Gabe Rodriquez            10 Hicksville               12.40   NWI  3 
 12 Trayce Lengacher          11 Antwerp                  12.51   NWI  1 
 13 Isaac Head                12 Wayne Trace              12.60   NWI  1 
 14 Nathan Tyrell             10 Ayersville               12.64   NWI  2 
 15 Ashton Rice                9 Edon                     12.73   NWI  2 
 16 Conner Youngker           12 Ayersville               12.76   NWI  3 
 17 Gabe Salez                10 Holgate                  13.67   NWI  2 
 18 Doug Nienberg             11 Holgate                  13.81   NWI  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Reg Record: R 10.60  2010        Christopher Strup, Tinora                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Owen Roth                  9 Edgerton                 11.31   NWI 
  2 Brandon Edwards           10 Tinora                   11.49   NWI 
  3 Kole Wertman              12 Hicksville               11.66   NWI 
  4 Gage Eicher               12 Edon                     11.88   NWI 
  5 Hunter Burke              12 Edgerton                 11.99   NWI 
  6 Kaden Recker              11 Antwerp                  12.02   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Reg Record: R 22.40  1999        Schappert (Tin), Tinora                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owen Roth                  9 Edgerton                 23.93q  NWI  4 
  2 Kole Wertman              12 Hicksville               24.30q  NWI  2 
  3 Eli Moore                 12 Wayne Trace              24.69q  NWI  1 
  4 Hunter Burke              12 Edgerton                 24.77q  NWI  3 
  5 Kaden Recker              11 Antwerp                  25.02q  NWI  2 
  6 Kaiden Kern               10 Fairview                 25.61q  NWI  1 
  7 Garrett Sidle             12 Holgate                  25.74   NWI  3 
  8 Elliott Boroff            10 Wayne Trace              25.75   NWI  3 
  9 Weston Minic              11 Fairview                 25.75   NWI  4 
 10 Trey Whitney              12 Edon                     25.93   NWI  4 
 11 Hayden Becker             11 Tinora                   26.12   NWI  2 
 12 Hayden Wagner             11 Antwerp                  26.16   NWI  2 
 13 Jacob Smith                9 Edon                     26.21   NWI  3 
 14 Owen Ackerman              9 Tinora                   26.46   NWI  1 
 15 Michael Donovan            9 Stryker                  28.52   NWI  4 
 16 Michael Crawford           9 Hicksville               28.76   NWI  4 
 17 Jeffrie Pace              10 Stryker                  29.36   NWI  2 
 18 Brock Young                9 Ayersville               29.49   NWI  3 
 19 Mason Parsons              9 Holgate                  30.30   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Reg Record: R 22.40  1999        Schappert (Tin), Tinora                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Owen Roth                  9 Edgerton                 23.40   NWI 
  2 Kole Wertman              12 Hicksville               24.44   NWI 
  3 Hunter Burke              12 Edgerton                 24.62   NWI 
  4 Eli Moore                 12 Wayne Trace              24.77   NWI 
  5 Kaiden Kern               10 Fairview                 25.15   NWI 
  6 Kaden Recker              11 Antwerp                  25.23   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Reg Record: R 50.17  4/13/2012   Matt Tobin, Fairview                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Treyvon Hastings          12 Fairview                 53.98   4 
  2 Ryan Wenninger            12 Wayne Trace              55.31   4 
  3 Hunter Burke              12 Edgerton                 55.59   4 
  4 Lance Rinkel              11 Tinora                   56.43   4 
  5 Rick Sherman              11 Ayersville               57.44   4 
  6 Schliesser Ryan           11 Hicksville               58.00   3 
  7 Levi Zachrich             11 Holgate                  58.32   4 
  8 Kaden Phares              11 Antwerp                  58.80   3 
  9 Gage Tinlin               12 Wayne Trace              59.46   3 
 10 Gaige McMichael           11 Antwerp                  59.78   3 
 11 Jason Jordan              11 Holgate                1:00.19   3 
 12 Carter Herman              9 Edgerton               1:00.51   2 
 13 Ashton Rice                9 Edon                   1:02.72   1 
 14 George Green               9 Hicksville             1:03.55   2 
 15 Tyler Damms               10 Stryker                1:04.75   1 
 16 Riley Tressler             9 Ayersville             1:05.03   2 
 17 Michael Donovan            9 Stryker                1:06.46   1 
 18 Adryan Keppeler            9 Fairview               1:07.05   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Reg Record: R 1:57.70  1999        Michaelis (Hol), Holgate                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaxen Durfey              10 Tinora                 2:06.87   2 
  2 Owen Manz                 12 Wayne Trace            2:08.08   2 
  3 Jared Swan                12 Edgerton               2:10.70   2 
  4 Hayden Hartman            12 Holgate                2:14.00   2 
  5 Clay Carpenter            12 Tinora                 2:15.01   2 
  6 Logan Miller               9 Holgate                2:15.63   2 
  7 Kyle Rabe                  9 Fairview               2:16.03   2 
  8 Isaiah Niese              10 Ayersville             2:18.19   1 
  9 J.R. Mendoza              10 Hicksville             2:19.65   2 
 10 James Zimmerman           11 Ayersville             2:21.78   1 
 11 Jeremiah Molitor          11 Wayne Trace            2:22.90   1 
 12 Garrett Dowdy             10 Edon                   2:23.64   2 
 13 Braylin Snyder             9 Fairview               2:31.69   1 
 14 Avin Johnson              10 Antwerp                2:32.99   1 
 15 Zander Kurtz               9 Edon                   2:33.36   1 
 16 Alex Zijlstra              9 Antwerp                2:40.94   1 
 17 Zach Bell                 10 Hicksville             2:41.29   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 4:22.68  4/17/2015   Bayley Tow, Lincolnview                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaxen Durfey              10 Tinora                 4:50.39  
  2 Hayden Hartman            12 Holgate                4:50.40  
  3 Jared Swan                12 Edgerton               4:59.39  
  4 Ethan Underwood           11 Fairview               4:59.58  
  5 Jack Westrick             10 Holgate                5:03.35  
  6 Cameron Sinn              11 Wayne Trace            5:06.04  
  7 James Zimmerman           11 Ayersville             5:13.73  
  8 Brayden Wooten            11 Ayersville             5:19.93  
  9 J.R. Mendoza              10 Hicksville             5:21.48  
 10 Shea McMaster             10 Tinora                 5:21.90  
 11 Avin Johnson              10 Antwerp                5:24.32  
 12 Hunter Howard             11 Edon                   5:29.76  
 13 Ethan Panico               9 Fairview               5:32.88  
 14 Hayden Herman             11 Edgerton               5:33.84  
 15 Michael Villlena          10 Hicksville             5:38.50  
 16 Trevor Sinn               11 Wayne Trace            5:39.61  
 17 Alex Zijlstra              9 Antwerp                5:48.44  
 18 Trenton Arnold            11 Edon                   6:18.91  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 9:38.50  4/12/2019   Noah Fisher, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Cramer              12 Tinora                10:32.09  
  2 Bailey Sonnenberg         12 Holgate               10:40.33  
  3 Richard Bower             11 Holgate               10:58.61  
  4 Ethan Underwood           11 Fairview              11:05.55  
  5 Ben Sokolowski             9 Ayersville            11:18.96  
  6 Kyle Stoller               9 Wayne Trace           11:23.06  
  7 Adam Harr                 12 Tinora                11:28.82  
  8 Josh Myers                11 Hicksville            11:45.16  
  9 Carson Sims                9 Fairview              11:46.42  
 10 Hayden Herman             11 Edgerton              11:55.20  
 11 Hunter Howard             11 Edon                  12:17.30  
 12 Liam Krouse                9 Ayersville            12:20.80  
 13 Trevor Sinn               11 Wayne Trace           12:34.20  
 14 Kelton Stone              10 Hicksville            13:13.26  
 15 Nicholas Roth             11 Edgerton              14:38.68  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Reg Record: R 14.59  4/15/2016   Hunter Blankemeyer, Lincolnview             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig Blue                12 Edgerton                 16.90q  NWI  2 
  2 Brayson Parrish           11 Wayne Trace              17.01q  NWI  1 
  3 Evan Flory                12 Tinora                   17.22q  NWI  1 
  4 Bryar Williams            11 Fairview                 18.39q  NWI  1 
  5 Gaige McMichael           11 Antwerp                  18.65q  NWI  2 
  6 Ashton Sentle             10 Hicksville               18.96q  NWI  2 
  7 Isaac Ridgeway            12 Hicksville               19.02   NWI  1 
  8 Gage Tinlin               12 Wayne Trace              19.71   NWI  2 
  9 Graham Askins              9 Tinora                   20.06   NWI  1 
 10 Andrew Mast               10 Fairview                 21.33   NWI  2 
 11 Xander Smith               9 Antwerp                  23.65   NWI  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
  Reg Record: R 14.59  4/15/2016   Hunter Blankemeyer, Lincolnview             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig Blue                12 Edgerton                 16.32   NWI 
  2 Evan Flory                12 Tinora                   16.48   NWI 
  3 Brayson Parrish           11 Wayne Trace              16.77   NWI 
  4 Gaige McMichael           11 Antwerp                  17.82   NWI 
  5 Bryar Williams            11 Fairview                 18.35   NWI 
  6 Ashton Sentle             10 Hicksville               19.49   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Reg Record: R 39.85  4/13/2018   Josh Kuhn, Wayne Trace                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Craig Blue                12 Edgerton                 42.66   3 
  2 Evan Flory                12 Tinora                   43.57   3 
  3 Maddox Treece              9 Wayne Trace              45.47   3 
  4 Brayson Parrish           11 Wayne Trace              46.87   3 
  5 Ashton Sentle             10 Hicksville               47.82   2 
  6 Graham Askins              9 Tinora                   48.45   2 
  7 Jeffrey Smith             10 Fairview                 48.63   2 
  8 Bryar Williams            11 Fairview                 48.79   3 
  9 Bradley Young             11 Ayersville               51.31   1 
 10 Tyler Brandt              12 Edon                     52.24   2 
 11 Gabe Salez                10 Holgate                  54.53   2 
 12 Nicholas Roth             11 Edgerton                 57.80   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Reg Record: R 44.89  4/22/2013   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       H Vogel, K McCann, K Kahle, R Nagel               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairview                                              47.29   2 
     1) Russ Zeedyk 12                  2) Doug Rakes 12                  
     3) Luke Timbrook 12                4) Dandre Hastings 10             
  2 Edon                                                  47.53   2 
     1) Trey Whitney 12                 2) Drew Gallehue 11               
     3) Destin McCartney 12             4) Gage Eicher 12                 
  3 Tinora                                                47.55   2 
     1) Jared Grieser 12                2) Brandon Edwards 10             
     3) Elijah Ackerman 12              4) Cole Sweinhagen 10             
  4 Hicksville                                            47.77   2 
     1) Schliesser Ryan 11              2) Kole Wertman 12                
     3) Gabe Rodriquez 10               4) Isaac Ridgeway 12              
  5 Antwerp                                               48.74   1 
     1) Kaden Recker 11                 2) Trayce Lengacher 11            
     3) Landyn Reyes 12                 4) Hayden Wagner 11               
  6 Ayersville                                            48.81   1 
     1) Isaac Miler 11                  2) Nathan Tyrell 10               
     3) Rick Sherman 11                 4) Conner Youngker 12             
  7 Holgate                                               50.22   2 
     1) Garrett Sidle 12                2) Xavier McCord 9                
     3) Owen Fry 12                     4) Logan Miller 9                 
  8 Edgerton                                              50.80   1 
     1) Dakota Burke 9                  2) Nate Timbrook 11               
     3) Colin Kimpel 11                 4) Isaiah Kellogg 11              
  9 Wayne Trace                                           51.44   2 
     1) Eli Moore 12                    2) Elliott Boroff 10              
     3) Jarrett Hornish 11              4) Isaac Head 12                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Reg Record: R 1:34.27  4/17/2014   Fairview, Fairview                        
                         A Hill, B Bostater, T Timbrook, C Hugg            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairview                                            1:38.51   2 
     1) Kaiden Kern 10                  2) Doug Rakes 12                  
     3) Weston Minic 11                 4) Dandre Hastings 10             
  2 Wayne Trace                                         1:40.11   2 
     1) Eli Moore 12                    2) Elliott Boroff 10              
     3) Maddox Treece 9                 4) Isaac Head 12                  
  3 Edon                                                1:40.46   2 
     1) Destin McCartney 12             2) Trey Whitney 12                
     3) Gage Eicher 12                  4) Jacob Smith 9                  
  4 Tinora                                              1:42.18   2 
     1) Jared Grieser 12                2) Dustin Haas 10                 
     3) Hayden Becker 11                4) Cole Sweinhagen 10             
  5 Edgerton                                            1:42.40   1 
     1) Craig Blue 12                   2) Dakota Burke 9                 
     3) Nate Timbrook 11                4) Colin Kimpel 11                
  6 Holgate                                             1:42.47   1 
     1) Garrett Sidle 12                2) Logan Miller 9                 
     3) Owen Fry 12                     4) Xavier McCord 9                
  7 Hicksville                                          1:44.08   2 
     1) Isaac Ridgeway 12               2) Ashton Sentle 10               
     3) Nolan Methvin 10                4) George Green 9                 
  8 Ayersville                                          1:44.33   2 
     1) Isaac Miler 11                  2) Conner Youngker 12             
     3) Bradley Young 11                4) Rick Sherman 11                
  9 Antwerp                                             1:45.19   1 
     1) Jagger Landers 11               2) Hayden Wagner 11               
     3) Xander Smith 9                  4) Trayce Lengacher 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Reg Record: R 3:34.40  1999        Hicksville                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edgerton                                            3:37.41   2 
     1) Craig Blue 12                   2) Owen Roth 9                    
     3) Jared Swan 12                   4) Hunter Burke 12                
  2 Wayne Trace                                         3:38.31   2 
     1) Ryan Wenninger 12               2) Cameron Sinn 11                
     3) Maddox Treece 9                 4) Owen Manz 12                   
  3 Tinora                                              3:42.95   2 
     1) Lance Rinkel 11                 2) Evan Flory 12                  
     3) Dustin Haas 10                  4) Clay Carpenter 12              
  4 Fairview                                            3:45.77   2 
     1) Treyvon Hastings 12             2) Jeffrey Smith 10               
     3) Russ Zeedyk 12                  4) Kyle Rabe 9                    
  5 Edon                                                3:53.76   2 
     1) Destin McCartney 12             2) Jacob Smith 9                  
     3) Trey Whitney 12                 4) Garrett Dowdy 10               
  6 Holgate                                             3:54.72   2 
     1) Garrett Sidle 12                2) Jack Westrick 10               
     3) Levi Zachrich 11                4) Hayden Hartman 12              
  7 Hicksville                                          3:56.38   1 
     1) Schliesser Ryan 11              2) J.R. Mendoza 10                
     3) George Green 9                  4) Ashton Sentle 10               
  8 Antwerp                                             3:59.13   1 
     1) Landyn Reyes 12                 2) Kaden Phares 11                
     3) Hayden Wagner 11                4) Gaige McMichael 11             
  9 Ayersville                                          4:08.05   1 
     1) Isaac Miler 11                  2) Riley Tressler 9               
     3) Bradley Young 11                4) Brayden Wooten 11              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 8:16.60  1998        Fort Recovery                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              8:40.93  
     1) Lance Rinkel 11                 2) Clay Carpenter 12              
     3) Jacob Cramer 12                 4) Jaxen Durfey 10                
  2 Holgate                                             8:52.49  
     1) Jack Westrick 10                2) Bailey Sonnenberg 12           
     3) Logan Miller 9                  4) Levi Zachrich 11               
  3 Wayne Trace                                         8:59.33  
     1) Cameron Sinn 11                 2) Kyle Stoller 9                 
     3) Ryan Wenninger 12               4) Owen Manz 12                   
  4 Fairview                                            9:22.55  
     1) Kyle Rabe 9                     2) Ethan Underwood 11             
     3) Braylin Snyder 9                4) Treyvon Hastings 12            
  5 Ayersville                                          9:29.78  
     1) Isaiah Niese 10                 2) Ben Sokolowski 9               
     3) James Zimmerman 11              4) Brayden Wooten 11              
  6 Hicksville                                          9:35.25  
     1) J.R. Mendoza 10                 2) Josh Myers 11                  
     3) Schliesser Ryan 11              4) Michael Villlena 10            
  7 Antwerp                                             9:57.11  
     1) Kaden Phares 11                 2) Avin Johnson 10                
     3) Landyn Reyes 12                 4) Alex Zijlstra 9                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
  Reg Record: R  6-05  1989        Fruchey (Fay), Fayette                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew Gallehue             11 Edon                   5-06.00  
  2 Jeffrey Smith             10 Fairview              J5-06.00  
  3 Luke Timbrook             12 Fairview              J5-06.00  
  3 Garrett Flory              9 Ayersville            J5-06.00  
  5 Owen Ackerman              9 Tinora                 5-04.00  
  6 Jagger Landers            11 Antwerp               J5-04.00  
  7 Kyle Stoller               9 Wayne Trace           J5-04.00  
  8 Ezra Rogers               12 Hicksville             5-02.00  
  8 Carter Herman              9 Edgerton               5-02.00  
 10 Calvin Lichty             10 Hicksville             5-00.00  
 10 Colin Kimpel              11 Edgerton               5-00.00  
 10 James Zimmerman           11 Ayersville             5-00.00  
 -- Michael Donovan            9 Stryker                   FAIL  
 -- Derrek Dangler            10 Wayne Trace               FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 14-01  4/15/2016   Colin Etchen, Edgerton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarrett Hornish           11 Wayne Trace           11-00.00  
  2 Richie Dunno              11 Wayne Trace           10-06.00  
  3 Gaige McMichael           11 Antwerp              J10-06.00  
  4 Raymond Wolfrum            9 Ayersville            10-00.00  
  5 Kaden Recker              11 Antwerp              J10-00.00  
  6 Isaac Ridgeway            12 Hicksville             9-06.00  
  7 Mason Goebel              12 Edgerton               9-00.00  
  8 Reed Singer               11 Fairview               8-06.00  
  9 Luke Timbrook             12 Fairview               8-00.00  
  9 Ethan Fritz               10 Holgate                8-00.00  
  9 Riley Tressler             9 Ayersville             8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
  Reg Record: R 21-10.75  2002        Chandler Groves, Wayne Trace             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Isaac Miler               11 Ayersville            18-10.25   NWI 
  2 Kaiden Kern               10 Fairview              18-09.75   NWI 
  3 Doug Rakes                12 Fairview              18-00.00   NWI 
  4 Gage Eicher               12 Edon                  17-09.75   NWI 
  5 Kole Wertman              12 Hicksville            17-09.50   NWI 
  6 Landyn Reyes              12 Antwerp               17-01.25   NWI 
  7 Andrew Miler              12 Ayersville            16-10.50   NWI 
  8 Zach Muehlfeld            12 Edon                  16-07.50   NWI 
  9 Owen Manz                 12 Wayne Trace           16-07.00   NWI 
 10 Ethan Moore               12 Wayne Trace           16-04.75   NWI 
 11 Ezra Rogers               12 Hicksville            16-02.25   NWI 
 12 Owen Ackerman              9 Tinora                15-11.25   NWI 
 13 Avin Johnson              10 Antwerp               15-09.50   NWI 
 14 Dakota Burke               9 Edgerton              15-02.75   NWI 
 15 Tyler Damms               10 Stryker               13-07.00   NWI 
 16 Jordan Hohler             10 Edgerton              12-04.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 58-02  4/22/2013   Ryan Kortokrax, Wayne Trace                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jagger Landers            11 Antwerp               44-02.75  
  2 Chase Railing             12 Hicksville            41-08.25  
  3 Cassius Hulbert           11 Edon                  41-07.50  
  4 Tyson Schlachter          10 Ayersville            40-08.75  
  5 Drew Gallehue             11 Edon                  40-03.50  
  6 Clayton VanArsdalen       10 Fairview              39-05.25  
  7 Jacob Stouffer            12 Wayne Trace           39-00.50  
  8 Ian Greutman              12 Hicksville            39-00.00  
  9 Evan Clark                12 Ayersville            38-10.00  
 10 Elijah Ackerman           12 Tinora                37-07.75  
 11 Blake Zeedyk              11 Fairview              37-06.00  
 12 Kaden Woolbright          10 Wayne Trace           36-11.00  
 13 Owen Roth                  9 Edgerton              36-06.00  
 14 Steven Bohn               10 Tinora                36-00.50  
 15 Blake Flower              10 Edgerton              34-01.25  
 16 Jakob Gaskill             10 Stryker               33-00.00  
 17 Jaydin Rethmel            10 Stryker               32-09.50  
 18 Owen Fry                  12 Holgate               31-11.00  
 19 Syris Gale                 9 Antwerp               31-07.75  
 20 Sylas Cash                11 Holgate               30-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 163-07  1999        Corbitt (Ayer), Ayersville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jagger Landers            11 Antwerp                 128-04  
  2 Noah Volz                 12 Fairview                123-06  
  3 Chase Railing             12 Hicksville              120-10  
  4 Riley Stoller             12 Wayne Trace             118-06  
  5 Cassius Hulbert           11 Edon                    113-04  
  6 Tyson Schlachter          10 Ayersville              113-00  
  7 Caden Thompson             9 Fairview                110-06  
  8 Devin Huffine             11 Wayne Trace             110-01  
  9 Elijah Ackerman           12 Tinora                  109-00  
 10 Evan Clark                12 Ayersville              101-06  
 11 Drew Gallehue             11 Edon                    100-05  
 12 Blake Flower              10 Edgerton                 98-02  
 13 Ian Greutman              12 Hicksville               97-10  
 14 Jakob Gaskill             10 Stryker                  94-07  
 15 Paul Colon                11 Tinora                   93-11  
 16 Brody Cheek               11 Edgerton                 91-11  
 17 Syris Gale                 9 Antwerp                  88-00  
 18 Jeffrie Pace              10 Stryker                  71-08  
 19 Doug Nienberg             11 Holgate                  51-09