Licensed to Tinora High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2021 07:22 PM
                    Bob Eisenhart Invitational - 4/10/2021                     
                              Tinora High School                               
                                    Results

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) Tinora                     104        2) Wayne Trace                95    
 3) Patrick Henry               78        3) Archbold                   78    
 5) Ayersville                  67        6) Montpelier                 46    
 7) Holgate                     42        8) Hicksville                 32    
 8) Swanton                     32       10) Evergreen                  22   
10) Delta                       22       12) Fairview                   18   
13) Stryker                     12       14) No. Central                11   
15) Fayette                      4                                           

 1) Archbold                   109.50     2) Tinora                    109   
 3) Fairview                    66.50     4) Wayne Trace                66   
 5) Delta                       61.75     6) Patrick Henry              46   
 7) Ayersville                  39.75     8) Swanton                    38   
 9) Holgate                     37        9) Evergreen                  37   
11) Hicksville                  28       12) Montpelier                 16   
13) No. Central                  5.50    14) Fayette                     2             
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-05  4/7/2017    Julia Smith, Swanton                        
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 Finals
   1 Rupp, Sophie                 Archbold               5-05.00# 
   2 Ferguson, Isabel             Tinora                 5-02.00  
   3 Shephard, Gracie             Wayne Trace           J5-02.00  
   4 Ford, Ella                   Delta                  4-10.00  
   5 Roberts, Avril               Swanton                4-08.00  
   5 Kenzie, Jasmin               Swanton                4-08.00  
   7 Arnos, Allie                 Patrick Henr          J4-08.00  
   8 Froelich, Maci               Ayersville            J4-08.00  
   9 Stover, Macey                Holgate                4-06.00  
  10 Gray, Anna                   Tinora                J4-06.00  
  11 Mitchey, Mckenzie            Evergreen             J4-06.00  
  12 Ripke, Zoey                  Archbold              J4-06.00  
  12 Wittwer, Malia               Wayne Trace           J4-06.00  
  14 Foster, Morgan               Evergreen             J4-06.00  
  14 McIntosh, Rachel             Montpelier            J4-06.00  
  16 Harmon, Olivia               Patrick Henr           4-04.00  
  16 Smith, Karrie                Fairview               4-04.00  
  16 Harmon, Emily                Hicksville             4-04.00  
  19 Arend, Julia                 Fairview              J4-04.00  
  -- Sommers, Star                Fayette                     NH  
  -- Tolson, Tatum                Delta                       NH  
  -- Martinez, Tisha              Ayersville                  NH  
  -- Faler, Kassidy               No. Central                 NH  
  -- Thompson, Addi               Montpelier                  NH  
  -- Brown, Alicyn                Fayette                     NH  
  -- Woenker, Rachel              Hicksville                  NH  

Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-02  4/11/2014   Aaron Schwarzbek, Fairview                  
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   1 Davis, Kayden                Swanton                6-00.00  
   2 Smith, Jeffrey               Fairview              J6-00.00  
   3 Timbrook, Luke               Fairview               5-04.00  
   3 Burt, Joey                   No. Central            5-04.00  
   5 Kurtz, Ryan                  Patrick Henr          J5-04.00  
   6 Ackerman, Owen               Tinora                J5-04.00  
   7 Zimmerman, James             Ayersville             5-02.00  
   7 Behnfeldt, Karter            Archbold               5-02.00  
   7 VonDeylen, Parker            Archbold               5-02.00  
   7 Wyse, Ronnie                 Delta                  5-02.00  
  11 Flory, Garrett               Ayersville            J5-02.00  
  12 Rosebrook, Kaden             Patrick Henr           5-00.00  
  13 Stoller, Kyle                Wayne Trace           J5-00.00  
  13 Friend, Brennen              Montpelier            J5-00.00  
  15 Lichty, Calvin               Hicksville            J5-00.00  
  -- Dangler, Derrek              Wayne Trace                 NH  
  -- Askins, Graham               Tinora                      NH  
  -- Miller, Logan                Holgate                     NH  
  -- Rogers, Ezra                 Hicksville                  NH  
  -- Eckenrode, Mike              Delta                       NH  
  -- Donovan, Michael             Stryker                     NH  
  -- Brink, Brayden               Montpelier                  NH 
 
 Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9-00  4/6/2019    Hannah Grabke, Swanton                      
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   1 Faler, Kassidy               No. Central            7-06.00  
   2 Coulon, Amya                 Archbold               7-00.00  
   3 Weisgerber, Lily             Ayersville            J7-00.00  
   4 Sanderson, Hannah            Wayne Trace           J7-00.00  
   5 Rettig, Kennedy              Patrick Henr           6-06.00  
   5 Boyer, Paige                 Patrick Henr           6-06.00  
   7 Taylor, Emily                Hicksville            J6-06.00  
   8 Smith, Clair                 Swanton                6-00.00  
   9 Manning, Peighton            Swanton                5-06.00  
   9 McGuire, Molly               Fairview               5-06.00  
   9 Bowerman, Logen              Archbold               5-06.00  
   9 Sliter, Ellie                Fairview               5-06.00  
  -- Ketcham, Kaitln              Ayersville                  NH  
  -- Westphal, Claire             Delta                       NH  

Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-07  4/6/2019    Marcus Dreher, Hicksville                   
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   1 Ranzau, Caleb                Archbold              12-00.00  
   2 Dunno, Richie                Wayne Trace           10-06.00  
   2 Dumas, William               Evergreen             10-06.00  
   4 Tilse, Levi                  Archbold              10-00.00  
   5 Rohrs, Ethan                 Patrick Henr         J10-00.00  
   6 Wolfrum, Raymond             Ayersville           J10-00.00  
   7 Jardine, Owen                Patrick Henr           9-06.00  
   8 Ridgeway, Isaac              Hicksville            J9-06.00  
   9 Brigle, Landon               Montpelier             9-00.00  
   9 Hornish, Jarrett             Wayne Trace            9-00.00  
  11 Ruple, Justin                Delta                 J9-00.00  
  12 Tressler, Riley              Ayersville            J9-00.00  
  13 Vankham, Athen               Montpelier             8-00.00  
  13 Fritz, Ethan                 Holgate                8-00.00  
  13 Richardson, Grant            Evergreen              8-00.00  
  -- Kurtz, Aeden                 Swanton                     NH  
  -- Singer, Reed                 Fairview                    NH  
  -- Skinner, Caleb               Fairview                    NH  
  -- Swary, Anthony               Holgate                     NH  
  -- Bonifas, Ethan               Swanton                     NH  

Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-08.50  4/5/2012    Kinsey Smith, Archbold                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wachtman, Lexi               Tinora                16-08.00  
  2 Meyer, Amanda                Tinora                15-09.50  
  3 Schindler, Ally              Ayersville            15-08.75  
  4 Breier, Brianna              Stryker               15-00.00  
  5 Crall, Molly                 Hicksville            14-04.75  
  6 Altaffer, Jacee              Montpelier            14-03.50  
  7 Wellman, Kaylynn             Ayersville            14-02.75  
  8 Marshall, Michelle           Fairview              14-02.25  
  9 Sintobin, Brianna            Evergreen             14-01.00  
 10 Zeedyk, Kaitlyn              Fairview              13-11.00  
 11 Baird, Aubrie                Hicksville            13-10.00  
 12 Dekoeyer, Bailey             Swanton               13-09.75  
 13 Wymer, Brooklyn              Delta                 13-08.00  
 14 Moore, Abby                  Wayne Trace           13-07.50  
 15 Hoffman, Deanna              Evergreen             13-04.50  
 16 Updike, Makayla              Patrick Henr          13-03.75  
 17 Kovar, Hannah                Fayette               13-03.00  
 18 Rockey, Riley                Montpelier            13-01.00  
 19 Sanderson, Hannah            Wayne Trace           12-11.00  
 20 Vance, Gracin                Patrick Henr          12-10.25  
 21 Bowerman, Logen              Archbold              12-10.00  
 22 Alfsen, Lily                 Swanton               12-07.00  
 23 Hyott, Alana                 Delta                 11-11.25  
 24 Kinsman, Rayne               Archbold              11-04.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21-06  4/8/2011    Desmond Sleigh, Archbold                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miler, Isaac                 Ayersville            19-08.75  
  2 Davis, Kayden                Swanton               19-03.75  
  3 Kern, Kaiden                 Fairview              19-02.00  
  4 Dunbar, Riley                Evergreen             19-00.75  
  5 Mitchey, Cole                Swanton               19-00.00  
  6 Moore, Ethan                 Wayne Trace           18-07.50  
  7 Manz, Owen                   Wayne Trace           18-06.50  
  8 Rakes, Doug                  Fairview              18-05.00  
  9 Smith, Thomas                Patrick Henr          18-02.50  
 10 Kammeyer, Ashton             Archbold              17-09.50  
 11 Eberly, Eli                  Fayette               17-06.00  
 12 Wyse, Ronnie                 Delta                 17-04.00  
 13 Whiteside, Demetrius         Fayette               17-02.75  
 14 Ackerman, Owen               Tinora                17-01.50  
 15 Wertman, Kole                Hicksville            16-11.00  
 16 Laney, Cameron               No. Central           16-04.00  
 17 Rogers, Ezra                 Hicksville            15-08.25  
 18 Miler, Andrew                Ayersville            15-07.00  
 19 Vankham, Athen               Montpelier            15-04.25  
 20 Davis, Dakota                Delta                 15-02.50  
 21 Stebbins, Calvin             Patrick Henr          15-02.00  
 22 Fackler, Eli                 Montpelier            15-00.00  
 23 Short, Gabe                  Archbold              14-03.75  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 126-03  4/12/2013   Abby Grinnell, Fairview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fintel, Trista               Patrick Henr            142-07# 
  2 Bard, Chloe                  Montpelier              120-00  
  3 Taylor, Sami                 Swanton                 114-00  
  4 Lumbrezer, Jordan            Evergreen               106-10  
  5 Gensler, Kiera               Archbold                106-02  
  6 Wooley, Hailey               Archbold                 99-07  
  7 Brubaker, Brianna            Fayette                  98-07  
  8 Sanderson, Hannah            Wayne Trace              88-02  
  9 Galliers, Jessica            Delta                    87-10  
 10 Arnold, Brandi               Patrick Henr             86-05  
 11 Retcher, Kara                Ayersville               82-04  
 12 Bard, Taylor                 Montpelier               80-06  
 13 Miller, Brandy               Wayne Trace              76-11  
 14 Beck, Ashley                 Tinora                   75-08  
 15 Jaqua, Savanha               Swanton                  73-06  
 16 Eis, Jolynn                  Holgate                  71-04  
 16 Clark, Madison               Holgate                  71-04  
 18 Boger, Gracie                Evergreen                71-01  
 19 Hibbard, Dawn                Ayersville               68-11  
 20 Zeedyk, Emma                 Fairview                 64-04  
 21 Mazur, Reyna                 Hicksville               61-11  
 22 Neidhardt, Hayden            Hicksville               60-09  
 23 Reckner, Justice             Delta                    56-03  
 24 Nowak, McKenna               Stryker                  54-03  
 25 Boyd, Alysha                 Fairview                 52-00  
 26 Beauregard, Miah             Fayette                  42-11  
 -- Justinger, Suzi              Tinora                    FOUL  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 152-06  4/6/2019    Hunter Tresnan-Reighard, Delta             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schlachter, Tyson            Ayersville              139-09  
  2 Kohlhofer, Austin            Delta                   130-11  
  3 Ackerman, Elijah             Tinora                  129-08  
  4 Marvin, Bryce                Swanton                 124-11  
  5 VonDeylen, Parker            Archbold                124-07  
  6 Worline, Sam                 Evergreen               123-04  
  7 Railing, Chase               Hicksville              122-03  
  8 Colon, Paul                  Tinora                  117-09  
  9 Seedorf, Will                Patrick Henr            117-07  
 10 Cummins, Kaden               Montpelier              112-11  
 11 Fox, Kai                     Delta                   112-03  
 12 Thompson, Caden              Fairview                106-06  
 13 Stoller, Riley               Wayne Trace             105-06  
 14 Thomas, Aaron                Swanton                 105-03  
 15 Dua, Rudy                    Archbold                104-00  
 16 Clark, Evan                  Ayersville              102-01  
 17 Rupp, Carson                 Wayne Trace              97-06  
 18 Lumbrezer, Walker            Evergreen                90-04  
 19 Updike, Alex                 Patrick Henr             88-05  
 20 McVay, Henry                 Fayette                  88-03  
 21 Mason, Ashtyn                Montpelier               85-04  
 22 Gaskill, Jakob               Stryker                  85-01  
 23 Wilson, Colton               No. Central              83-07  
 24 Herman, Brayden              Fayette                  81-04  
 25 Rethmel, Jaydin              Stryker                  77-08  
 26 Nienberg, Doug               Holgate                  52-00  
 -- Volz, Noah                   Fairview                  FOUL  
 -- Greutman, Ian                Hicksville                FOUL  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40-04  4/12/2013   Abby Grinnell, Fairview                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fintel, Trista               Patrick Henr          41-03.25# 
  2 Eis, Justine                 Holgate               34-06.00  
  3 Gensler, Kiera               Archbold              33-08.00  
  4 Eis, Jolynn                  Holgate               32-09.50  
  5 Neidhardt, Hayden            Hicksville            32-01.00  
  6 Bard, Chloe                  Montpelier            31-10.00  
  7 Taylor, Sami                 Swanton              J31-10.00  
  8 Floyd, Katie                 Swanton               31-00.25  
  9 Brubaker, Brianna            Fayette               30-10.50  
 10 Wooley, Hailey               Archbold              30-04.00  
 11 Shephard, Molli              Wayne Trace           29-10.25  
 12 Bergman, Lindsay             Hicksville            29-08.25  
 13 Retcher, Kara                Ayersville            29-06.00  
 14 Smith, Olivia                Delta                 29-02.25  
 15 Stoller, Kara                Wayne Trace           28-08.00  
 16 Taylor, Amanda               Montpelier            28-05.50  
 17 Lumbrezer, Jordan            Evergreen             28-04.50  
 18 Galliers, Jessica            Delta                 28-01.50  
 19 Wilson, Hannah               Evergreen             27-02.00  
 20 Beck, Ashley                 Tinora                27-00.00  
 21 Bok, Raina                   Ayersville            26-11.00  
 22 Justinger, Suzi              Tinora                24-02.00  
 23 Musto, Jenna                 Patrick Henr          23-10.25  
 24 Nowak, McKenna               Stryker               23-00.00  
 25 Zeedyk, Emma                 Fairview              20-09.25  
 26 Pollard, Brittany            Fairview              20-08.00  
 27 Beauregard, Miah             Fayette               16-02.25  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55-03.25  4/12/2013   Ryan Kortokrax, Wayne Trace              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Kai                     Delta                 42-00.00  
  2 Kohlhofer, Austin            Delta                 40-09.50  
  3 Schlachter, Tyson            Ayersville            40-07.25  
  4 Simon, Spencer               Archbold              40-06.00  
  5 Clark, Evan                  Ayersville            40-04.00  
  6 CullenLemley, Hunter         Archbold              40-03.00  
  7 Greutman, Ian                Hicksville            40-02.50  
  8 Gillson, Chase               Patrick Henr          39-09.50  
  9 Woolbright, Kaden            Wayne Trace           39-05.50  
 10 Railing, Chase               Hicksville            38-08.00  
 11 Marvin, Bryce                Swanton               38-05.00  
 12 Seedorf, Will                Patrick Henr          37-04.50  
 13 Mason, Ashtyn                Montpelier            37-04.25  
 14 Ackerman, Elijah             Tinora                37-01.00  
 15 Bohn, Steven                 Tinora                36-09.25  
 16 Cummins, Kaden               Montpelier            36-06.00  
 17 Layman, Aaron                Fairview              36-04.25  
 18 Thomas, Aaron                Swanton               35-09.75  
 19 Stouffer, Jacob              Wayne Trace           35-08.00  
 20 Stoykoff, Diesil             Evergreen             33-06.50  
 21 Herman, Brayden              Fayette               33-00.00  
 22 Gaskill, Jakob               Stryker               32-11.00  
 23 Worline, Sam                 Evergreen             32-02.25  
 24 Fry, Owen                    Holgate               32-02.00  
 25 Rethmel, Jaydin              Stryker               32-00.00  
 26 Wilson, Colton               No. Central           30-00.50  
 27 Cash, Sylas                  Holgate               27-01.50  
 28 McVay, Henry                 Fayette               26-08.50  
 -- VanArsdalen, Clayton         Fairview                  FOUL  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:06.03  4/12/2016   Pettisville                              
                          E Sauder, N Foor, M Leppelmeier, A Leppelmeier    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                        10:12.91  
     1) Bahena, Kiara                   2) Moore, Abby                    
     3) Campbell, Kassidy               4) Sinn, Sydney                   
  2 Patrick Henry                                      10:26.28  
     1) Bostelman, Brooke               2) Baird, Chloe                   
     3) Gillson, Emily                  4) Prigge, Madison                
  3 Archbold                                           10:28.56  
     1) Ramirez, Brittney               2) Hudson, Camryn                 
     3) Rupp, Sophie                    4) Sauder, Kylie                  
  4 Tinora                                             10:38.81  
     1) Sattler, Lauren                 2) Ferguson, Isabel               
     3) Lee, Addison                    4) Morlock, Tori                  
  5 Fairview                                           11:13.05  
     1) Bates, Summer                   2) Rohrs, Samantha                
     3) Macsay, Andrea                  4) Krill, Summer                  
  6 Delta                                              11:43.44  
     1) Hallett, Jenna                  2) Ford, Danica                   
     3) Smith, Faith                    4) Ford, Gabby                    
  7 Holgate                                            11:47.26  
     1) Schwab, Cora                    2) Bower, Miriam                  
     3) Boecker, Makenzie               4) Ashbaugh, Kaylynn              
  8 No. Central                                        12:21.43  
     1) Cruz, Mireya                    2) Dominguez, Grecia              
     3) Balser, Katelyn                 4) Tomblin, Kaytee                
  9 Hicksville                                         12:24.40  
     1) Strubing, Addi                  2) Bailey, MaKeegan               
     3) Stuckey, Alaina                 4) Metz, Taylor                   
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:40.50  4/9/2009    Hilltop                                   
                         T Burwell, N Klinger, I King, C Livensparger      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              8:33.53# 
     1) Cramer, Jacob                   2) Carpenter, Clay                
     3) Rinkel, Lance                   4) Durfey, Jaxen                  
  2 Holgate                                             8:43.23  
     1) Zachrich, Levi                  2) Miller, Logan                  
     3) Westrick, Jack                  4) Casillas, Addison              
  3 Wayne Trace                                         8:55.12  
     1) Sinn, Cameron                   2) Stoller, Kyle                  
     3) Wenninger, Ryan                 4) Manz, Owen                     
  4 Patrick Henry                                       9:03.91  
     1) Eagleson, Gavin                 2) Kurtz, Ryan                    
     3) Delgado, Ivan                   4) Bostelman, Luke                
  5 Archbold                                            9:07.36  
     1) Riley, Dane                     2) McCarty, Aden                  
     3) Garrow, Brennan                 4) Johns, Brady                   
  6 Fairview                                            9:10.40  
     1) Rabe, Kyle                      2) Underwood, Ethan               
     3) Panico, Ethan                   4) Hastings, Treyvon              
  7 Ayersville                                          9:18.84  
     1) Niese, Isaiah                   2) Sokolowski, Ben                
     3) Zimmerman, James                4) Wooten, Brayden                
  8 Evergreen                                           9:23.37  
     1) Keifer, Eli                     2) Tipping, Anderson              
     3) Lumbrezer, Evan                 4) Smith, Colin                   
  9 Hicksville                                          9:26.10  
     1) Mendoza, J.R.                   2) Myers, Josh                    
     3) Ryan, Schliesser                4) Villlena, Michael              
 10 Swanton                                             9:30.08  
     1) Pawlowicz, Blaine               2) Lennex, Vinny                  
     3) Cook, Brier                     4) Boyd, Tyler                    
 11 Montpelier                                          9:51.90  
     1) Fackler, J.T.                   2) Hilliard, Scottie              
     3) Walz, Garrett                   4) McIntosh, Clayton              
 12 Fayette                                             9:56.20  
     1) Eberly, Eli                     2) Sliwinski, Keiler              
     3) Taylor, Zander                  4) Mitchell, Wyatt                
 13 Delta                                               9:57.96  
     1) Sackschewsky, Todd              2) Cone, Ethan                    
     3) Mlynarek, Tristan               4) Sherick, Nick                  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.23  4/6/2019    Bobbie Oberle, Swanton                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCord, Chelsea              Montpelier               17.51q  3 
  2 Wachtman, Lexi               Tinora                   17.73q  2 
  3 Crall, Molly                 Hicksville               18.02q  1 
  4 Dockery, Kaylee              Ayersville               18.24q  2 
  5 Richmire, Trinity            Montpelier               18.37q  3 
  6 Baird, Aubrie                Hicksville               18.51q  1 
  7 Froelich, Maci               Ayersville               18.74q  3 
  8 Stoller, Katrina             Wayne Trace              19.04q  2 
  9 Westrick, Clara              Tinora                   19.14   1 
 10 Roberts, Avril               Swanton                  19.28   2 
 11 Dawson, Makenzie             Patrick Henr             19.32   3 
 12 Singer, Savanna              Fairview                 19.54   1 
 13 Merillat, Chloe              Archbold                 19.71   3 
 14 Faler, Kassidy               No. Central              20.07   1 
 15 Singer, Emily                Fairview                 20.14   2 
 16 Armstrong, Grace             Delta                    20.15   1 
 17 Smith, Maddie                Swanton                  20.94   1 
 18 Ripke, Zoey                  Archbold                 21.00   2 
 19 Dienstberger, Kailyn         Wayne Trace              21.22   2 
 20 Moehrman, Paige              Patrick Henr             21.49   3 
 21 Barnes, Hannah               Delta                    21.56   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.23  4/6/2019    Bobbie Oberle, Swanton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wachtman, Lexi               Tinora                   16.89  
  2 McCord, Chelsea              Montpelier               17.18  
  3 Crall, Molly                 Hicksville               17.79  
  4 Dockery, Kaylee              Ayersville               17.85  
  5 Baird, Aubrie                Hicksville               18.23  
  6 Richmire, Trinity            Montpelier               18.39  
  7 Stoller, Katrina             Wayne Trace              18.59  
  8 Froelich, Maci               Ayersville               18.84  
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.38  4/7/2017    Seth Saylor, Wayne Trace                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parrish, Brayson             Wayne Trace              17.54q  2 
  2 Barnes, Kaleb                Delta                    17.69q  1 
  3 Flory, Evan                  Tinora                   18.14q  1 
  4 Williams, Bryar              Fairview                 18.54q  1 
  5 Plassman, Cole               Archbold                 19.26q  2 
  6 Molina, Kamon                Swanton                  19.28q  2 
  7 Pennington, Austin           Evergreen                19.45q  1 
  8 Sentle, Ashton               Hicksville               19.62q  1 
  9 Tinlin, Gage                 Wayne Trace              19.92   2 
 10 Wolford, Jerremiah           Delta                    19.95   1 
 11 Hernandez, Elijah            Evergreen                20.53   2 
 12 McNutt, James                Patrick Henr             21.98   1 
 -- Aguirre, Andre               Montpelier                  DQ   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.38  4/7/2017    Seth Saylor, Wayne Trace                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parrish, Brayson             Wayne Trace              16.65  
  2 Flory, Evan                  Tinora                   16.68  
  3 Barnes, Kaleb                Delta                    17.43  
  4 Molina, Kamon                Swanton                  18.20  
  5 Williams, Bryar              Fairview                 18.22  
  6 Pennington, Austin           Evergreen                18.56  
  7 Plassman, Cole               Archbold                 19.63  
 -- Sentle, Ashton               Hicksville                  DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.46  4/11/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fishpaw, Nicole              Ayersville               12.74q  3 
  2 Bour, Teryn                  Ayersville               13.29q  2 
  3 VanWert, Andrea              Evergreen                13.36q  2 
  4 Scott, Kjerstin              Tinora                   13.58q  1 
  5 Stoller, Rachael             Wayne Trace              13.72q  4 
  6 Wymer, Brooklyn              Delta                    14.03q  3 
  7 Holloway, Lexi               Patrick Henr             14.07q  1 
  8 Haselman, Megan              Swanton                  14.09q  4 
  9 Crisenbery, Makaya           Montpelier               14.17   2 
 10 Miller, Alexia               No. Central              14.23   4 
 11 Crall, Molly                 Hicksville               14.28   1 
 12 Breier, Brianna              Stryker                  14.30   3 
 13 Woenker, Rachel              Hicksville               14.32   3 
 14 Gray, Anna                   Tinora                   14.33   1 
 15 Huntinzer, Anna              Evergreen                14.39   2 
 16 Storrs, Demi                 Fayette                  14.49   2 
 17 Greathouse, Alyssa           Wayne Trace              14.59   4 
 18 Myers, Kinsey                Stryker                  14.62   3 
 19 Alfsen, Lily                 Swanton                  14.68   1 
 20 Hall, Emma                   Archbold                 14.76   4 
 21 Nafziger, Chaina             Archbold                 14.90   3 
 22 Lamb, Ashlyn                 Delta                    14.93   4 
 23 Manisaeng, Emily             Montpelier               14.93   2 
 24 Leininger, Emma              Fayette                  14.94   3 
 25 Harmon, Olivia               Patrick Henr             15.23   1 
 26 Marmolejo, Martha            No. Central              15.40   4 
 27 Arend, Julia                 Fairview                 15.50   1 
 28 Sprow, Ashley                Fairview                 15.74   2 
 29 Harris, Kylee                Holgate                  16.65   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.46  4/11/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fishpaw, Nicole              Ayersville               12.29# 
  2 Scott, Kjerstin              Tinora                   13.14  
  3 Bour, Teryn                  Ayersville               13.20  
  4 VanWert, Andrea              Evergreen                13.26  
  5 Stoller, Rachael             Wayne Trace              13.46  
  6 Wymer, Brooklyn              Delta                    13.74  
  7 Haselman, Megan              Swanton                  13.89  
  8 Holloway, Lexi               Patrick Henr             13.99  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.77  4/9/2010    Christopher Strup, Jr., Tinora              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Brandon             Tinora                   11.54q  4 
  2 Wertman, Kole                Hicksville               11.75q  2 
  3 Taylor, Brandon              Archbold                 11.96q  3 
  4 Schauwecker, Blake           Delta                    12.05q  1 
  5 Roth, Alex                   Archbold                 12.20q  3 
  6 Whiteside, Demetrius         Fayette                  12.22q  2 
  7 Mitchey, Cole                Swanton                  12.23q  2 
  8 Lumbrezer, Evan              Evergreen                12.25q  1 
  9 Ruetz, Ben                   Evergreen                12.28   3 
 10 Moore, Eli                   Wayne Trace              12.32   4 
 11 Pawlowicz, Lathan            Swanton                  12.43   3 
 12 Zeedyk, Russ                 Fairview                 12.47   4 
 13 Head, Isaac                  Wayne Trace              12.54   2 
 14 Davis, Dakota                Delta                    12.57   1 
 15 Rodriquez, Gabe              Hicksville               12.69   3 
 16 Becker, Hayden               Tinora                   12.73   3 
 17 Minic, Weston                Fairview                 12.73   1 
 18 Sherman, Rick                Ayersville               12.76   4 
 19 Youngker, Conner             Ayersville               12.81   4 
 20 Friend, Brennen              Montpelier               12.84   2 
 21 Jackson, Gavin               Patrick Henr             12.85   1 
 22 Brigle, Landon               Montpelier               12.96   2 
 23 Laney, Cameron               No. Central              13.05   1 
 24 Fry, Owen                    Holgate                  13.14   3 
 25 Camp, Jeff                   Patrick Henr             13.76   2 
 26 Salez, Gabe                  Holgate                  13.92   1 
 27 Damms, Tyler                 Stryker                  13.93   1 
 28 Lemley, Owen                 Fayette                  13.95   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.77  4/9/2010    Christopher Strup, Jr., Tinora              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Brandon             Tinora                   11.55  
  2 Wertman, Kole                Hicksville               11.65  
  3 Taylor, Brandon              Archbold                 11.75  
  4 Schauwecker, Blake           Delta                    11.90  
  5 Lumbrezer, Evan              Evergreen                11.94  
  6 Roth, Alex                   Archbold                 12.11  
  7 Whiteside, Demetrius         Fayette                  12.12  
  8 Mitchey, Cole                Swanton                  12.31  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.60  4/11/2014   Tinora                                    
                         K Hall, A Otte, C Seifert, T Abdul                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayersville                                          1:48.38#  2 
     1) Fishpaw, Nicole                 2) Bour, Teryn                    
     3) Schindler, Ally                 4) Dockery, Kaylee                
  2 Tinora                                              1:51.68   2 
     1) Chafins, Emma                   2) Wachtman, Lexi                 
     3) Meyer, Amanda                   4) Scott, Kjerstin                
  3 Archbold                                            1:53.05   2 
     1) Hall, Emma                      2) DeLong, Annika                 
     3) Rupp, Sophie                    4) Sauder, Kylie                  
  4 Patrick Henry                                       1:54.71   2 
     1) Bostelman, Brooke               2) Baird, Chloe                   
     3) Baird, Hailee                   4) Meyer, Megan                   
  5 Montpelier                                          1:58.04   2 
     1) Altaffer, Jacee                 2) Crisenbery, Makaya             
     3) McCord, Chelsea                 4) Bexten, Tristen                
  6 Fairview                                            1:58.08   2 
     1) Singer, Emily                   2) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn                
     3) Gates, Kylie                    4) Smith, Karrie                  
  7 Swanton                                             1:58.25   2 
     1) Dekoeyer, Bailey                2) Mersing, Alaina                
     3) Haselman, Megan                 4) Manning, Peighton              
  8 Delta                                               2:00.23   1 
     1) Armstrong, Grace                2) Lamb, Ashlyn                   
     3) Ford, Ella                      4) Hyott, Alana                   
  9 Fayette                                             2:02.63   1 
     1) Steveson, Rebecca               2) Leininger, Emma                
     3) Kovar, Hannah                   4) Storrs, Demi                   
 10 Evergreen                                           2:02.87   1 
     1) Van Wormer, Rebekah             2) Rodriguez, Sofia               
     3) Hoffman, Deanna                 4) Sintobin, Brianna              
 11 Wayne Trace                                         2:03.93   1 
     1) Greathouse, Alyssa              2) Johnson, Lexi                  
     3) Dienstberger, Kailyn            4) Merez, Libby                   
 12 Hicksville                                          2:06.45   1 
     1) Harmon, Emily                   2) Early, Taylor                  
     3) Taylor, Emily                   4) Neidhardt, Hayden              
 13 No. Central                                         2:08.00   1 
     1) Marmolejo, Martha               2) Dominguez, Grecia              
     3) Balser, Katelyn                 4) Tomblin, Kaytee                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:31.99  4/5/2012    Archbold                                  
                         J Ott, H Stamm, L Wyse, D Young                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            1:34.36   2 
     1) Roth, Alex                      2) Behnfeldt, Karter              
     3) Roth, Austin                    4) Theobald, Trey                 
  2 Fairview                                            1:38.71   2 
     1) Zeedyk, Russ                    2) Rakes, Doug                    
     3) Timbrook, Luke                  4) Kern, Kaiden                   
  3 Tinora                                              1:38.85   2 
     1) Grieser, Jared                  2) Haas, Dustin                   
     3) Becker, Hayden                  4) Sweinhagen, Cole               
  4 Wayne Trace                                         1:39.06   2 
     1) Moore, Eli                      2) Boroff, Elliott                
     3) Treece, Maddox                  4) Head, Isaac                    
  5 Patrick Henry                                       1:39.59   2 
     1) McCance, Cody                   2) Jackson, Gavin                 
     3) Eagleson, Gavin                 4) Johnson, Corbin                
  6 Delta                                               1:39.68   1 
     1) Knapp, Bryar                    2) Ruple, James                   
     3) Davis, Dakota                   4) Barnes, Kaleb                  
  7 Montpelier                                          1:39.79   2 
     1) Jay, Thomas                     2) Friend, Brennen                
     3) Eitniear, Dylan                 4) Brigle, Landon                 
  8 Hicksville                                          1:39.83   1 
     1) Green, George                   2) Sentle, Ashton                 
     3) Methvin, Nolan                  4) Rodriquez, Gabe                
  9 Ayersville                                          1:41.00   2 
     1) Miler, Isaac                    2) Sherman, Rick                  
     3) Youngker, Conner                4) Johnson, Trever                
 10 Holgate                                             1:43.37   1 
     1) Sidle, Garrett                  2) Miller, Logan                  
     3) Fry, Owen                       4) Swary, Anthony                 
 11 Swanton                                             1:43.59   2 
     1) Wiemken, Xander                 2) Wilson, Riley                  
     3) Carrizales, Jalen               4) Vance, Nathan                  
 -- Evergreen                                                DQ   1 
     1) Hernandez, Elijah               2) Clancy, Colin                  
     3) Pennington, Austin              4) Witt, Jordan                   
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:33.96  4/12/2016   Alexa Leppelmeier, Pettisville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willett, Elisabeth           Holgate                5:39.29  
  2 Sattler, Lauren              Tinora                 5:47.54  
  3 Prigge, Madison              Patrick Henr           5:54.30  
  4 Dockery, Brooke              Swanton                5:54.47  
  5 Moore, Abby                  Wayne Trace            5:57.40  
  6 Rohrs, Samantha              Fairview               5:58.29  
  7 Ashbaugh, Kaylynn            Holgate                5:59.00  
  8 Ramirez, Regan               Archbold               5:59.94  
  9 Gillson, Emily               Patrick Henr           6:11.80  
 10 Campbell, Kassidy            Wayne Trace            6:11.82  
 11 Dominguez, Alexa             No. Central            6:15.07  
 12 Sintobin, Brooke             Evergreen              6:16.28  
 13 Hallett, Jenna               Delta                  6:18.90  
 14 Metz, Taylor                 Hicksville             6:20.29  
 15 Burrow, Leslie               Fayette                6:21.01  
 16 Nagel, Maggi                 Tinora                 6:21.81  
 17 Cruz, Mireya                 No. Central            6:22.76  
 18 Ramirez, Karley              Archbold               6:24.34  
 19 Engels, Lyndsi               Montpelier             6:45.03  
 20 Patterson, Kaila             Stryker                7:03.55  
 21 Krill, Summer                Fairview               7:05.51  
 22 Strubing, Addi               Hicksville             7:21.94  
 23 Klinger, Tori                Ayersville             7:23.24  
 24 Culp, Lana                   Ayersville             7:23.61  
 25 Sanchez, Adryan              Stryker                7:44.06  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:33.50  4/6/2019    Noah Fisher, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartman, Hayden              Holgate                4:44.29  
  2 Durfey, Jaxen                Tinora                 4:45.13  
  3 Johns, Brady                 Archbold               4:50.35  
  4 Underwood, Ethan             Fairview               4:57.11  
  5 Delgado, Ivan                Patrick Henr           4:57.49  
  6 Westrick, Jack               Holgate                5:01.52  
  7 Sinn, Cameron                Wayne Trace            5:06.49  
  8 McCarty, Aden                Archbold               5:08.83  
  9 Zimmerman, James             Ayersville             5:11.01  
 10 Mitchell, Wyatt              Fayette                5:16.47  
 11 Burt, Quin                   No. Central            5:16.67  
 12 Mendoza, J.R.                Hicksville             5:23.09  
 13 McMaster, Shea               Tinora                 5:23.86  
 14 Yates, Brennan               Patrick Henr           5:25.19  
 15 Mlynarek, Tristan            Delta                  5:33.04  
 16 Fackler, J.T.                Montpelier             5:33.90  
 17 Lennex, Vinny                Swanton                5:35.41  
 18 Snyder, Braylin              Fairview               5:36.94  
 19 Sinn, Trevor                 Wayne Trace            5:38.08  
 20 Richardson, Grant            Evergreen              5:39.62  
 21 McIntosh, Clayton            Montpelier             5:42.00  
 22 Boyd, Tyler                  Swanton                5:52.89  
 23 Taylor, Zander               Fayette                6:02.32  
 24 Cone, Ethan                  Delta                  6:15.70  
 25 Bell, Zach                   Hicksville             6:48.93  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.75  4/11/2014   Tinora                                      
                       K Hall, C Seifert, A Otte, T Abdul                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayersville                                            50.96#  2 
     1) Fishpaw, Nicole                 2) Bour, Teryn                    
     3) Schindler, Ally                 4) Dockery, Kaylee                
  2 Tinora                                                52.26   2 
     1) Gray, Anna                      2) Wachtman, Lexi                 
     3) Chafins, Emma                   4) Scott, Kjerstin                
  3 Evergreen                                             53.90   2 
     1) Hoffman, Deanna                 2) Huntinzer, Anna                
     3) Sintobin, Brianna               4) VanWert, Andrea                
  4 Delta                                                 55.81   2 
     1) Armstrong, Grace                2) Hyott, Alana                   
     3) Lamb, Ashlyn                    4) Wymer, Brooklyn                
  5 Archbold                                              56.24   2 
     1) Gericke, Amber                  2) Wolf, Kacie                    
     3) Partin, Briena                  4) Hall, Emma                     
  6 Montpelier                                            56.79   2 
     1) Manisaeng, Emily                2) Altaffer, Jacee                
     3) Richmire, Trinity               4) Crisenbery, Makaya             
  7 Fairview                                              57.22   1 
     1) Singer, Emily                   2) Gates, Kylie                   
     3) Marshall, Michelle              4) Zeedyk, Kaitlyn                
  8 Patrick Henry                                         57.29   1 
     1) Dawson, Makenzie                2) Sizemore, Aubrey               
     3) Boyer, Paige                    4) Weber, Karsyn                  
  9 Wayne Trace                                           57.95   1 
     1) Greathouse, Alyssa              2) Hornish, Kacy                  
     3) Dienstberger, Kailyn            4) Campbell, Kassidy              
 10 Hicksville                                            58.01   1 
     1) Baird, Aubrie                   2) Harmon, Emily                  
     3) Neidhardt, Hayden               4) Stairhime, Maddie              
 11 Swanton                                               58.21   1 
     1) Alfsen, Lily                    2) Haselman, Megan                
     3) Smith, Morgan                   4) Keiser, Ava                    
 12 Fayette                                               58.43   1 
     1) Sommers, Star                   2) Leininger, Emma                
     3) Steveson, Rebecca               4) Storrs, Demi                   
 13 No. Central                                           59.52   1 
     1) Faler, Kassidy                  2) Dominguez, Grecia              
     3) Marmolejo, Martha               4) Miller, Alexia                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.02  4/5/2012    Tinora                                      
                       C Strup, K McCann, K Kahle, D Hall                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Archbold                                              46.85   2 
     1) Simpson, Donmonic               2) Behnfeldt, Karter              
     3) Ranzau, Caleb                   4) Roth, Alex                     
  2 Tinora                                                47.10   2 
     1) Grieser, Jared                  2) Ackerman, Owen                 
     3) Ackerman, Elijah                4) Sweinhagen, Cole               
  3 Hicksville                                            47.15   2 
     1) Ryan, Schliesser                2) Wertman, Kole                  
     3) Rodriquez, Gabe                 4) Ridgeway, Isaac                
  4 Patrick Henry                                         47.66   2 
     1) Eagleson, Gavin                 2) Jackson, Gavin                 
     3) Smith, Thomas                   4) Johnson, Corbin                
  5 Fairview                                              47.87   2 
     1) Zeedyk, Russ                    2) Kern, Kaiden                   
     3) Timbrook, Luke                  4) Minic, Weston                  
  6 Delta                                                 47.89   1 
     1) Davis, Dakota                   2) Ruple, James                   
     3) Schauwecker, Blake              4) Knapp, Bryar                   
  7 Ayersville                                            48.38   2 
     1) Miler, Isaac                    2) Tyrell, Nathan                 
     3) Sherman, Rick                   4) Youngker, Conner               
  8 Wayne Trace                                           49.11   1 
     1) Moore, Eli                      2) Boroff, Elliott                
     3) Hornish, Jarrett                4) Head, Isaac                    
  9 Swanton                                               50.20   1 
     1) Molina, Kamon                   2) Wilson, Riley                  
     3) Carrizales, Jalen               4) Carrizales, Jesse              
 10 Evergreen                                             53.38   1 
     1) Clancy, Colin                   2) Witt, Jordan                   
     3) Lumbrezer, Walker               4) LaPointe, Cameron              
 -- Montpelier                                               DQ   1 
     1) Brigle, Landon                  2) Friend, Brennen                
     3) Aguirre, Andre                  4) Vankham, Athen                 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.63  4/6/2019    Teryn Bour, Ayersville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinn, Sydney                 Wayne Trace            1:01.37   4 
  2 Stoller, Rachael             Wayne Trace            1:02.42   4 
  3 Meyer, Megan                 Patrick Henr           1:03.48   4 
  4 Mueller, Liv                 Tinora                 1:04.60   4 
  5 Myers, Kinsey                Stryker                1:06.48   4 
  6 DeLong, Annika               Archbold               1:07.69   3 
  7 Bexten, Tristen              Montpelier             1:08.23   3 
  8 Schwab, Cora                 Holgate                1:08.61   4 
  9 Partin, Briena               Archbold               1:08.72   3 
 10 Woenker, Rachel              Hicksville             1:08.96   3 
 11 Mitchey, Mckenzie            Evergreen              1:09.08   3 
 12 Ford, Gabby                  Delta                  1:09.88   3 
 13 Sines, Dakota                Tinora                 1:10.16   2 
 14 Mersing, Alaina              Swanton                1:10.62   3 
 15 Bates, Summer                Fairview               1:11.96   4 
 16 Manning, Peighton            Swanton                1:13.62   2 
 17 Balser, Katelyn              No. Central            1:14.06   1 
 18 Kovar, Hannah                Fayette                1:14.41   2 
 19 Breier, Brianna              Stryker                1:15.61   2 
 20 McGee, Meara                 Montpelier             1:16.87   2 
 20 Schwab, Addie                Patrick Henr           1:16.87   2 
 22 Early, Taylor                Hicksville             1:18.02   1 
 23 Ford, Danica                 Delta                  1:18.71   2 
 24 Harris, Kylee                Holgate                1:19.82   1 
 25 Lloyd, Amya                  Ayersville             1:20.49   1 
 26 Dominguez, Grecia            No. Central            1:22.27   1 
 27 Mohr, Alison                 Ayersville             1:22.35   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.19  4/5/2012    Matt Tobin, Fairview                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hastings, Treyvon            Fairview                 53.78   4 
  2 Roth, Austin                 Archbold                 54.63   4 
  3 Lumbrezer, Evan              Evergreen                54.64   4 
  4 Wenninger, Ryan              Wayne Trace              55.43   4 
  5 Jay, Thomas                  Montpelier               55.76   3 
  6 Rinkel, Lance                Tinora                   55.87   4 
  7 McCance, Cody                Patrick Henr             56.32   3 
  8 Schauwecker, Blake           Delta                    57.42   3 
  9 Ryan, Schliesser             Hicksville               57.59   3 
 10 Eitniear, Dylan              Montpelier               58.08   2 
 11 Haas, Dustin                 Tinora                   58.61   2 
 12 Tinlin, Gage                 Wayne Trace              58.89   2 
 13 Eberly, Eli                  Fayette                  58.94   2 
 14 Wiemken, Xander              Swanton                  59.09   3 
 15 Jordan, Jason                Holgate                  59.95   2 
 16 Sliwinski, Keiler            Fayette                1:00.09   2 
 17 Rosebrook, Kaden             Patrick Henr           1:00.21   3 
 18 CullenLemley, Hunter         Archbold               1:00.26   3 
 19 Green, George                Hicksville             1:02.36   1 
 20 Tressler, Riley              Ayersville             1:04.13   1 
 21 Dunbar, Riley                Evergreen              1:04.67   3 
 22 Damms, Tyler                 Stryker                1:04.89   1 
 23 Donovan, Michael             Stryker                1:06.13   1 
 24 Keppeler, Adryan             Fairview               1:07.25   2 
 25 Wyse, Ronnie                 Delta                  1:09.15   1 
 26 Young, Brock                 Ayersville             1:12.78   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.35  4/12/2016   Allison Schwarzbek, Fairview                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCord, Chelsea              Montpelier               52.45   3 
  2 Shephard, Gracie             Wayne Trace              52.62   3 
  3 Merillat, Chloe              Archbold                 53.01   3 
  4 Baird, Aubrie                Hicksville               53.67   3 
  5 Crall, Molly                 Hicksville               53.74   3 
  6 Baird, Hailee                Patrick Henr             54.75   3 
  7 Stoller, Katrina             Wayne Trace              54.88   2 
  8 Weber, Karsyn                Patrick Henr             55.26   3 
  9 Singer, Savanna              Fairview                 56.11   2 
 10 Hudson, Camryn               Archbold                 56.35   2 
 11 Okuley, Karli                Tinora                   56.45   1 
 12 Richmire, Trinity            Montpelier               57.27   2 
 13 Burkholder, Lily             Tinora                   57.32   2 
 14 Armstrong, Grace             Delta                    57.54   1 
 15 Roberts, Avril               Swanton                  58.16   2 
 16 Barnes, Hannah               Delta                    59.62   1 
 17 Smith, Maddie                Swanton                1:00.30   1 
 18 Boecker, Makenzie            Holgate                1:07.12   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39.92  4/5/2012    Danny Young, Archbold                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flory, Evan                  Tinora                   43.33   3 
  2 Barnes, Kaleb                Delta                    45.54   3 
  3 Aguirre, Andre               Montpelier               46.23   2 
  4 Parrish, Brayson             Wayne Trace              46.31   3 
  5 Williams, Bryar              Fairview                 46.52   3 
  6 Treece, Maddox               Wayne Trace              46.77   3 
  7 Askins, Graham               Tinora                   46.97   2 
  8 Smith, Jeffrey               Fairview                 47.38   3 
  9 Plassman, Cole               Archbold                 47.78   2 
 10 Sentle, Ashton               Hicksville               49.04   2 
 11 Wolford, Jerremiah           Delta                    49.30   1 
 12 Pennington, Austin           Evergreen                49.88   1 
 13 Hernandez, Elijah            Evergreen                50.04   2 
 14 CullenLemley, Hunter         Archbold                 50.97   2 
 15 Salez, Gabe                  Holgate                  52.70   1 
 16 Swary, Anthony               Holgate                  53.51   1 
 17 Young, Bradley               Ayersville               54.73   1 
 -- Laney, Cameron               No. Central                 DQ   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:27.52  4/12/2016   Katie Crites, Fairview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sauder, Kylie                Archbold               2:32.92   2 
  2 Sinn, Sydney                 Wayne Trace            2:34.65   2 
  3 Bahena, Kiara                Wayne Trace            2:38.18   2 
  4 Dockery, Brooke              Swanton                2:38.40   2 
  5 Ferguson, Isabel             Tinora                 2:41.13   2 
  6 Bostelman, Brooke            Patrick Henr           2:42.22   2 
  7 Ramirez, Brittney            Archbold               2:42.43   2 
  8 Sintobin, Brooke             Evergreen              2:46.85   2 
  9 Lee, Addison                 Tinora                 2:48.59   2 
 10 Rohrs, Samantha              Fairview               2:50.33   2 
 11 Baird, Chloe                 Patrick Henr           2:50.96   2 
 12 Cruz, Mireya                 No. Central            2:55.50   1 
 13 Macsay, Andrea               Fairview               2:58.48   1 
 14 Clark, Ella                  Hicksville             3:04.97   1 
 15 Pawlowicz, Macy              Swanton                3:07.71   1 
 16 Patterson, Kaila             Stryker                3:08.60   1 
 17 Klinger, Tori                Ayersville             3:24.30   1 
 18 Culp, Lana                   Ayersville             3:26.18   1 
 19 Stuckey, Alaina              Hicksville             3:27.35   1 
 20 Sanchez, Adryan              Stryker                3:32.91   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.12  4/6/2019    Brett Merillat, Fayette                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Durfey, Jaxen                Tinora                 2:08.14   2 
  2 Manz, Owen                   Wayne Trace            2:09.58   2 
  3 Carpenter, Clay              Tinora                 2:14.01   2 
  4 Pawlowicz, Blaine            Swanton                2:15.38   2 
  5 Smith, Colin                 Evergreen              2:16.87   2 
  6 Garrow, Brennan              Archbold               2:17.42   2 
  7 Kurtz, Ryan                  Patrick Henr           2:17.54   2 
  8 Rabe, Kyle                   Fairview               2:20.57   2 
  9 Sackschewsky, Todd           Delta                  2:22.48   1 
 10 Bostelman, Luke              Patrick Henr           2:24.64   1 
 11 Zimmerman, James             Ayersville             2:26.06   1 
 12 Cook, Brier                  Swanton                2:26.09   2 
 13 Molitor, Jeremiah            Wayne Trace            2:27.06   1 
 14 Keifer, Eli                  Evergreen              2:27.10   2 
 15 Eckenrode, Mike              Delta                  2:30.33   1 
 16 Walz, Garrett                Montpelier             2:30.63   1 
 17 Wooten, Brayden              Ayersville             2:31.17   1 
 18 Camper, James                Montpelier             2:32.15   1 
 18 Panico, Ethan                Fairview               2:32.15   1 
 20 Villlena, Michael            Hicksville             2:32.28   2 
 21 Dopp, Evan                   Holgate                2:40.43   1 
 22 Mansfield, Cade              Holgate                3:03.63   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.22  4/11/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fishpaw, Nicole              Ayersville               27.28q  2 
  2 Chafins, Emma                Tinora                   28.25q  3 
  3 Stoller, Rachael             Wayne Trace              28.33q  1 
  4 Smith, Karrie                Fairview                 28.67q  4 
  5 Haselman, Megan              Swanton                  29.41q  3 
  6 Huntinzer, Anna              Evergreen                29.51q  4 
  7 Wymer, Brooklyn              Delta                    29.61q  3 
  8 Myers, Kinsey                Stryker                  29.62q  2 
  9 Weisgerber, Lily             Ayersville               29.68   4 
 10 Miller, Alexia               No. Central              29.76   2 
 11 Woenker, Rachel              Hicksville               29.98   1 
 12 Bexten, Tristen              Montpelier               29.99   3 
 13 Hall, Emma                   Archbold                 30.23   2 
 14 Breier, Brianna              Stryker                  30.29   1 
 15 Storrs, Demi                 Fayette                  30.51   2 
 16 Altaffer, Jacee              Montpelier               30.54   4 
 17 Lamb, Ashlyn                 Delta                    30.57   4 
 18 Leininger, Emma              Fayette                  30.71   4 
 19 Wolf, Kacie                  Archbold                 31.06   1 
 20 Leonard, Kenadie             Patrick Henr             31.61   3 
 21 Marmolejo, Martha            No. Central              31.80   3 
 22 Dickinson, Kaylee            Tinora                   32.06   1 
 23 Rodriguez, Sofia             Evergreen                32.27   3 
 24 Stairhime, Maddie            Hicksville               32.65   2 
 25 Mendez, Malina               Patrick Henr             32.66   4 
 26 Moore, Mallory               Wayne Trace              32.90   1 
 27 Kolb, Emma                   Fairview                 33.01   4 
 28 Smith, Morgan                Swanton                  33.33   2 
 29 Harris, Kylee                Holgate                  34.96   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.22  4/11/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fishpaw, Nicole              Ayersville               26.85  
  2 Chafins, Emma                Tinora                   28.17  
  3 Stoller, Rachael             Wayne Trace              28.28  
  4 Wymer, Brooklyn              Delta                    29.29  
  5 Smith, Karrie                Fairview                 29.43  
  6 Myers, Kinsey                Stryker                  29.61  
  7 Huntinzer, Anna              Evergreen                29.89  
  8 Haselman, Megan              Swanton                  30.48  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.62  4/9/2010    Nathaniel Hammersmith, Archbold             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Theobald, Trey               Archbold                 23.87q  4 
  2 Wertman, Kole                Hicksville               24.15q  3 
  3 Schauwecker, Blake           Delta                    24.23q  3 
  4 Johnson, Corbin              Patrick Henr             24.64q  2 
  5 Roth, Alex                   Archbold                 24.70q  3 
  6 Jay, Thomas                  Montpelier               24.70q  1 
  7 Moore, Eli                   Wayne Trace              24.80q  1 
  8 Haas, Dustin                 Tinora                   25.29q  4 
  9 Mitchey, Cole                Swanton                  25.47   2 
 10 Minic, Weston                Fairview                 25.52   3 
 11 Ruetz, Ben                   Evergreen                25.55   1 
 12 Whiteside, Demetrius         Fayette                  25.57   2 
 13 Knapp, Bryar                 Delta                    25.62   3 
 14 Kern, Kaiden                 Fairview                 25.63   2 
 15 Grieser, Jared               Tinora                   25.72   4 
 16 Rodriquez, Gabe              Hicksville               25.74   2 
 17 Sidle, Garrett               Holgate                  25.76   4 
 18 Eitniear, Dylan              Montpelier               25.97   2 
 19 Smith, Thomas                Patrick Henr             26.39   1 
 20 Sherman, Rick                Ayersville               26.40   4 
 21 Pawlowicz, Lathan            Swanton                  26.51   3 
 22 Laney, Cameron               No. Central              27.08   4 
 23 Beauregard, Drew             Fayette                  27.19   1 
 24 Clark, Kaden                 Wayne Trace              28.29   4 
 25 Damms, Tyler                 Stryker                  28.31   2 
 26 Witt, Jordan                 Evergreen                28.72   1 
 27 Parsons, Mason               Holgate                  29.74   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.62  4/9/2010    Nathaniel Hammersmith, Archbold             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Theobald, Trey               Archbold                 23.32  
  2 Wertman, Kole                Hicksville               24.15  
  3 Schauwecker, Blake           Delta                    24.23  
  4 Johnson, Corbin              Patrick Henr             24.36  
  5 Roth, Alex                   Archbold                 24.95  
  6 Jay, Thomas                  Montpelier               25.16  
  7 Haas, Dustin                 Tinora                   25.28  
  8 Moore, Eli                   Wayne Trace              25.59  
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:10.65  4/6/2019    Makayla Sullivan, Hicksville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willett, Elisabeth           Holgate               12:08.07# 
  2 Sattler, Lauren              Tinora                12:28.75  
  3 Carpenter, Emma              Patrick Henr          12:55.53  
  4 Campbell, Kassidy            Wayne Trace           13:06.91  
  5 Prigge, Madison              Patrick Henr          13:07.30  
  6 Metz, Taylor                 Hicksville            13:45.71  
  7 Burrow, Leslie               Fayette               13:50.15  
  8 Buehrer, Allie               Archbold              14:02.25  
  9 Dominguez, Alexa             No. Central           14:05.67  
 10 Engels, Lyndsi               Montpelier            14:21.26  
 11 Scher, Baylee                Hicksville            14:37.29  
 12 Swary, Hannah                Holgate               15:00.74  
 13 Harr, Emily                  Tinora                15:16.31  
 14 Mohr, Elizabeth              Wayne Trace           15:36.61  
 15 Crow, Emma                   Swanton               16:33.63  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:53.79  4/6/2019    Noah Fisher, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cramer, Jacob                Tinora                10:18.87  
  2 Hartman, Hayden              Holgate               10:28.31  
  3 Sonnenberg, Bailey           Holgate               10:41.88  
  4 Delgado, Ivan                Patrick Henr          10:43.62  
  5 Conway, Mason                Archbold              11:14.50  
  6 Sherick, Nick                Delta                 11:16.67  
  7 Sokolowski, Ben              Ayersville            11:21.45  
  8 Harr, Adam                   Tinora                11:21.93  
  9 Ruffer, Weston               Archbold              11:23.43  
 10 Tipping, Anderson            Evergreen             11:31.09  
 11 Mitchell, Wyatt              Fayette               11:34.15  
 12 Stoller, Kyle                Wayne Trace           11:34.23  
 13 Burt, Quin                   No. Central           11:41.39  
 14 Munding, Josh                Patrick Henr          11:42.21  
 15 Cone, Ethan                  Delta                 11:45.84  
 16 Myers, Josh                  Hicksville            11:46.56  
 17 Sims, Carson                 Fairview              12:05.15  
 18 Fackler, J.T.                Montpelier            12:06.79  
 19 Hilliard, Scottie            Montpelier            12:39.25  
 20 Sinn, Trevor                 Wayne Trace           12:45.47  
 21 Krouse, Liam                 Ayersville            12:54.11  
 22 Stone, Kelton                Hicksville            12:54.24  
 23 Serrotas, Santana            Swanton               13:02.82  
 24 Taylor, Zander               Fayette               13:04.53  
 25 Nijakowski, Devin            Swanton               13:17.66  
 26 Smith, Adam                  Evergreen             13:38.23  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:14.44  4/6/2019    Archbold                                  
                         K Sauder, G Riley, B Ramirez, D Stamm             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         4:21.30   2 
     1) Stoller, Rachael                2) Moore, Abby                    
     3) Bahena, Kiara                   4) Sinn, Sydney                   
  2 Archbold                                            4:21.77   2 
     1) Ramirez, Brittney               2) Merillat, Chloe                
     3) Rupp, Sophie                    4) Sauder, Kylie                  
  3 Tinora                                              4:22.87   2 
     1) Meyer, Amanda                   2) Mueller, Liv                   
     3) Morlock, Tori                   4) Sines, Dakota                  
  4 Patrick Henry                                       4:25.30   2 
     1) Bostelman, Brooke               2) Meyer, Megan                   
     3) Baird, Hailee                   4) Baird, Chloe                   
  5 Holgate                                             4:37.49   2 
     1) Schwab, Cora                    2) Ashbaugh, Kaylynn              
     3) Bower, Miriam                   4) Willett, Elisabeth             
  6 Evergreen                                           4:38.18   2 
     1) Huntinzer, Anna                 2) Sintobin, Brooke               
     3) Foster, Morgan                  4) Mitchey, Mckenzie              
  7 Montpelier                                          4:49.05   1 
     1) Bexten, Tristen                 2) McCord, Chelsea                
     3) McGee, Meara                    4) Richmire, Trinity              
  8 Fairview                                            4:54.20   1 
     1) Smith, Karrie                   2) Singer, Savanna                
     3) Rohrs, Samantha                 4) Bates, Summer                  
  9 Swanton                                             4:57.35   2 
     1) Dekoeyer, Bailey                2) Mersing, Alaina                
     3) Pawlowicz, Macy                 4) Dockery, Brooke                
 10 Delta                                               5:04.75   1 
     1) Ford, Gabby                     2) Ford, Danica                   
     3) Hallett, Jenna                  4) Smith, Faith                   
 11 Hicksville                                          5:18.64   1 
     1) Clark, Ella                     2) Bailey, MaKeegan               
     3) Taylor, Emily                   4) Stairhime, Maddie              
 -- Ayersville                                               DQ   2 
     1) Bour, Teryn                     2) Dockery, Kaylee                
     3) Froelich, Maci                  4) Mcquire, Mabel                 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:30.95  4/5/2012    Archbold                                  
                         J Ott, B Drewes, D Young, H Stamm                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            3:36.39   2 
     1) Riley, Dane                     2) Taylor, Brandon                
     3) Roth, Austin                    4) Theobald, Trey                 
  2 Wayne Trace                                         3:40.38   2 
     1) Wenninger, Ryan                 2) Sinn, Cameron                  
     3) Treece, Maddox                  4) Manz, Owen                     
  3 Fairview                                            3:47.27   2 
     1) Williams, Bryar                 2) Smith, Jeffrey                 
     3) Rabe, Kyle                      4) Hastings, Treyvon              
  4 Tinora                                              3:47.28   2 
     1) Rinkel, Lance                   2) Flory, Evan                    
     3) Sweinhagen, Cole                4) Carpenter, Clay                
  5 Evergreen                                           3:49.63   2 
     1) Pennington, Austin              2) Lumbrezer, Evan                
     3) Smith, Colin                    4) Keifer, Eli                    
  6 Patrick Henry                                       3:50.80   2 
     1) Eagleson, Gavin                 2) Jackson, Gavin                 
     3) Rosebrook, Kaden                4) Johnson, Corbin                
  7 Holgate                                             3:50.83   2 
     1) Casillas, Addison               2) Zachrich, Levi                 
     3) Westrick, Jack                  4) Sidle, Garrett                 
  8 Montpelier                                          3:55.76   1 
     1) Jay, Thomas                     2) Eitniear, Dylan                
     3) Walz, Garrett                   4) Camper, James                  
  9 Delta                                               3:57.46   1 
     1) Ruple, James                    2) Ruple, Justin                  
     3) Barnes, Kaleb                   4) Sackschewsky, Todd             
 10 Hicksville                                          4:00.80   1 
     1) Ryan, Schliesser                2) Mendoza, J.R.                  
     3) Green, George                   4) Sentle, Ashton                 
 11 Swanton                                             4:09.94   2 
     1) Wiemken, Xander                 2) Vance, Nathan                  
     3) Cook, Brier                     4) Davis, Kayden