Licensed to Defiance College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2021 09:24 PM
                     John Hartpence Invitational - 2/12/2021                    
                         George M Smart Athletic Center                         
                                     Results                                    

Defiance College vs Bluffton University, Concodia University Ann Arbor,
                    Huntington University, and University of Toledo
No Team Scores
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
      George: @ 13.71m  2/21/2020   Paige Pettell, Lindsey Wilson              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Stephanie               Bluffton                10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.76m  9.21m  10.30m  FOUL  10.97m  10.59m
  2 Flowers, Hayle               Concordia (M             8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.72m  8.31m  8.17m  8.76m  7.74m  7.95m
  3 Scott, Amanda                Bluffton                 8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.45m  8.19m  7.36m  8.39m  8.49m  7.17m
  4 Hartzler, Maggie             Bluffton                 8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.46m  8.12m  7.88m  8.35m  8.32m  8.43m
  5 Lovins, Payton               Concordia (M             7.29m   23-11.00 
      6.49m  6.62m  6.05m  7.29m  5.67m  6.25m
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
      George: @ 16.90m  12/2/2017   Jason Fisher                               
CollegeVenue: ! 16.64m  2/8/2019    Silas Ristl, Vincennes University          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bugg, Eric                   Concordia (M            13.95m   45-09.25 
      12.39m  13.76m  13.94m  13.95m  13.70m  13.80m
  2 Belinsky, Zachary            Concordia (M            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.36m  11.24m  11.29m  11.23m  11.72m  11.48m
  3 Scott, Rontonio              Defiance                11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  10.21m  9.42m  FOUL  9.70m
  4 Branch, Richard              Concordia (M            10.89m   35-08.75 
      9.61m  9.97m  10.12m  9.94m  9.76m  10.89m
  5 Abercrombie Williams, Ma     Defiance                10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.64m  9.46m  FOUL  10.00m  9.11m  9.70m
  6 Wood, Josh                   Concordia (M             6.87m   22-06.50 
      5.86m  6.26m  5.76m  6.57m  6.87m  6.21m
  7 Pastrana, Noah               Concordia (M             5.20m   17-00.75 
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      George: @ 17.31m  2/9/2013    Charity Sunderman                          
CollegeVenue: ! 16.91m  2/14/2014   Erica King, University of Findlay          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Payne, Emma                  Bluffton                13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.57m  11.39m  13.08m  13.28m  12.85m  FOUL
  2 Fox, Stephanie               Bluffton                13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.14m  FOUL  12.62m  12.75m  FOUL  13.25m
  3 Hartzler, Maggie             Bluffton                11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  FOUL  10.93m  10.92m  FOUL  10.82m
  4 Scott, Amanda                Bluffton                10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.93m
  5 Lovins, Payton               Concordia (M             8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.62m  8.47m  FOUL  7.63m  8.03m  8.71m
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
      George: @ 22.43m  2/8/2019    Tom Postema, DC Alumni                     
CollegeVenue: ! 20.72m  2/16/2013   Tom Postema, Defiance College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bugg, Eric                   Concordia (M            15.26m   50-00.75 
      14.73m  14.31m  FOUL  14.42m  14.15m  15.26m
  2 Lindhorst, Michael           Bluffton                12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.18m  12.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.16m
  3 Belinsky, Zachary            Concordia (M            11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.45m  11.07m  10.91m  10.96m  10.94m  11.60m
  4 Walker, Wyatt                Bluffton                11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.21m  8.87m  10.88m  10.39m  11.45m  10.91m
  5 Pastrana, Noah               Concordia (M            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.21m  10.53m  10.73m  9.63m  10.94m  FOUL
  6 Branch, Richard              Concordia (M            10.68m   35-00.50 
      9.41m  10.35m  8.82m  10.68m  10.38m  10.61m
  7 Scott, Rontonio              Defiance                 8.48m   27-10.00 
      7.39m  6.73m  7.09m  7.36m  7.02m  8.48m
  8 Wood, Josh                   Concordia (M             6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.03m  6.32m  6.10m  6.79m  6.10m  FOUL
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
      George: @ 1.76m  2/16/2013   Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman IT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stechebar, Sierra            Concordia (M             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lawrence, Shi'nique          Defiance                 1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
      George: @ 2.07m  2/14/2014   Bryson Hartzler                             
CollegeVenue: ! 2.03m              Various                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Reese, John                  Defiance                    NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
      George: @ 5.64m  2/13/2015   Ashley Watley, Indiana Inst. of Tech.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cross, Promise               Toledo                   5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.06m  FOUL  5.36m  5.01m  PASS  PASS
  2 Flowers, Hayle               Concordia (M             4.13m   13-06.75 
      3.82m  4.13m  3.80m  4.01m  3.96m  FOUL
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
      George: @ 7.07m  2/22/2020   Matthew Chavers, Cumberlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janvier, Ja' Qway            Defiance                 5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.93m  FOUL  5.73m  FOUL  5.52m  FOUL
  2 Cannon, Tawon                Defiance                 5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.27m  5.05m  5.15m  5.26m  5.72m  5.63m
  3 Palmer, V'Sean               Defiance                 5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.26m  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL  5.23m
  4 Wilbourn, Ameir              Concordia (M             5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.30m  5.37m  FOUL  4.79m
  5 Hayes, Brandon               Defiance                 5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.35m  FOUL  0.48m  FOUL
  6 Elisias, Carlens             Defiance                 5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  4.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Bethel, Da Juan              Defiance                 4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  4.68m  FOUL  FOUL  4.22m  3.92m
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      George: @ 12.13m  2/14/2014   Darice Bowie, Indiana Inst. of Tech.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Janell                 Toledo                  11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.21m
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      George: @  8.80  2/12/2016   Jaquel Taylor, Indiana Inst. of Tech.       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moehling, Alexia             Toledo                    9.14  
  2 Cross, Promise               Toledo                    9.41  
  3 Lawrence, Shi'nique          Defiance                 11.52  
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      George: @  8.26  1/26/2019   Denzel Tinsley, Adrian College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon, Tawon                Defiance                 10.01  
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      George: @  7.41  2/22/2020   Safia Bright, Lindsey Wilson                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Shianne             Toledo                    8.03Q  1 
  2 Haywood, Meyah               Toledo                    8.05Q  2 
  3 Dulin, Mae'isha              Concordia (M              8.28q  1 
  4 Vogl, Allison                Toledo                    8.31q  2 
  5 Markau, Lisa-Maria           Defiance                  8.47q  1 
  6 Powell, Deleita              Defiance                  9.12q  1 
  7 Oshodin, Destiny             Defiance                  9.26q  2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      George: @  7.41  2/22/2020   Safia Bright, Lindsey Wilson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Haywood, Meyah               Toledo                    8.07  
  2 Johnson, Shianne             Toledo                    8.08  
  3 Vogl, Allison                Toledo                    8.32  
  4 Dulin, Mae'isha              Concordia (M              8.38  
  5 Markau, Lisa-Maria           Defiance                  8.47  
  6 Powell, Deleita              Defiance                  9.06  
  7 Oshodin, Destiny             Defiance                  9.15  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      George: @  6.86  2/22/2020   Tyler Williams, Cumberland (Tenn.)          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janvier, Ja' Qway            Defiance                  7.02Q  1 
  2 Jones, Alan                  Concordia (M              7.18Q  2 
  3 Melvin, Gabriel              Defiance                  7.11q  1 
  4 Marshall, Robert             Defiance                  7.19q  2 
  5 Wilbourn, Ameir              Concordia (M              7.33q  2 
  6 Fleming, Alijah              Defiance                  7.42q  2 
  7 Hayes, Brandon               Defiance                  7.49q  2 
  8 Elisias, Carlens             Defiance                  7.52q  1 
  9 Moody, Gashawn               Defiance                  7.58   1 
 10 Palmer, V'Sean               Defiance                  7.61   1 
 11 Bujalski, Connor             Defiance                  7.79   2 
 12 Bethel, Da Juan              Defiance                  8.04   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      George: @  6.86  2/22/2020   Tyler Williams, Cumberland (Tenn.)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Janvier, Ja' Qway            Defiance                  6.96  
  2 Melvin, Gabriel              Defiance                  7.02  
  3 Marshall, Robert             Defiance                  7.14  
  4 Jones, Alan                  Concordia (M              7.17  
  5 Wilbourn, Ameir              Concordia (M              7.23  
  6 Fleming, Alijah              Defiance                  7.43  
  7 Elisias, Carlens             Defiance                  7.44  
  8 Hayes, Brandon               Defiance                  7.49  
 
Event 15  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
      George: @ 1:36.86  2/21/2020   Johanna Bangala, Cumberland (Tenn.)       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glover, Kennedey             Toledo                 1:41.18  
        31.137 (31.137)  1:05.528 (34.392)  1:41.173 (35.645)
  2 Wood, Amanda                 Concordia (M           1:45.58  
        32.712 (32.712)  1:08.152 (35.440)  1:45.571 (37.419)
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      George: @ 5:12.36  2/16/2013   Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery, Rose-Hulman IT  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lesniewski, Justine          Bluffton               5:58.58  
        42.851 (42.851)  1:26.177 (43.327)  2:10.964 (44.788)  2:56.427 (45.463)
      3:42.382 (45.955)  4:30.072 (47.690)  5:17.127 (47.055)  5:58.576 (41.449)
  2 Freewalt, Jenia              Bluffton               6:00.90  
        43.196 (43.196)  1:26.682 (43.487)  2:11.966 (45.284)  2:57.589 (45.624)
      3:44.131 (46.542)  4:31.022 (46.892)  5:17.697 (46.675)  6:00.891 (43.194)
  3 Brownrigg, Makenzie          Bluffton               6:03.57  
        43.466 (43.466)  1:27.213 (43.748)  2:12.212 (44.999)  2:58.498 (46.287)
      3:44.919 (46.422)  4:31.353 (46.434)  5:18.144 (46.792)  6:03.567 (45.423)
  4 Espinoza, Megan              Concordia (M           6:15.93  
        43.337 (43.337)  1:26.751 (43.414)  2:12.492 (45.742)  2:59.799 (47.308)
      3:49.247 (49.448)  4:39.409 (50.163)  5:29.079 (49.670)  6:15.923 (46.844)
  5 Nixon, Hope                  Bluffton               6:16.56  
        44.161 (44.161)  1:29.537 (45.377)  2:16.433 (46.897)  3:04.606 (48.173)
      3:53.428 (48.823)  4:43.076 (49.648)  5:32.486 (49.410)  6:16.557 (44.072)
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      George: @ 4:19.53  1/24/2015   Joe Davis, DC Alumni                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ly, Ethan                    Bluffton               4:44.59  
        35.947 (35.947)  1:10.647 (34.700)  1:45.868 (35.222)  2:21.392 (35.524)
      2:56.990 (35.598)  3:33.362 (36.373)  4:10.252 (36.890)  4:44.588 (34.337)
  2 Hernandez, Austin            Bluffton               4:58.27  
        35.746 (35.746)  1:10.743 (34.998)  1:46.473 (35.730)  2:23.740 (37.267)
      3:02.528 (38.789)  3:41.730 (39.202)  4:20.463 (38.734)  4:58.266 (37.803)
  3 Boch, Zach                   Bluffton               5:07.09  
        37.625 (37.625)  1:15.302 (37.678)  1:53.825 (38.523)  2:33.037 (39.213)
      3:12.518 (39.482)  3:51.566 (39.048)  4:29.968 (38.403)  5:07.082 (37.114)
  4 DiMaggio, Adam               Concordia (M           5:13.40  
        38.091 (38.091)  1:15.571 (37.480)  1:54.046 (38.475)  2:33.308 (39.263)
      3:12.281 (38.973)  3:52.006 (39.725)  4:32.900 (40.894)  5:13.397 (40.498)
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      George: @ 3:03.00  2/22/2020   Lisa Voyles, Univ of the Cumberlands      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dames, Julia                 Toledo                 3:02.42@ 
        35.763 (35.763)  1:12.968 (37.205)  1:50.920 (37.953)  2:27.669 (36.749)
      3:02.415 (34.747)
  2 Sullivan, Sarah-Rose         Toledo                 3:02.56@ 
        35.446 (35.446)  1:12.750 (37.304)  1:50.654 (37.904)  2:27.276 (36.623)
      3:02.551 (35.275)
  3 Embaugh, Paige               Toledo                 3:05.03  
        35.578 (35.578)  1:13.226 (37.649)  1:51.635 (38.409)  2:29.078 (37.443)
      3:05.023 (35.945)
  4 Witham, Audrey               Toledo                 3:10.21  
        35.280 (35.280)  1:12.525 (37.245)  1:51.204 (38.679)  2:30.028 (38.824)
      3:10.206 (40.179)
  5 Schroeder, Lydia             Concordia (M           3:33.24  
        36.405 (36.405)  1:15.805 (39.400)  1:59.219 (43.414)  2:45.914 (46.695)
      3:33.235 (47.322)
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      George: @ 2:30.81  2/22/2020   Sam Kiser, Campbellsville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Avery               Concordia (M           3:00.10  
        34.768 (34.768)  1:12.356 (37.588)  1:49.415 (37.059)  2:26.391 (36.977)
      3:00.097 (33.707)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      George: @ 57.36  2/21/2020   Johanna Bangala, Cumberland (Tenn.)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horner, Rayna                Toledo                   59.66  
        27.599 (27.599)    59.659 (32.060)
  2 Vogl, Allison                Toledo                 1:02.75  
        28.882 (28.882)  1:02.741 (33.859)
  3 Miller, Seneca               Concordia (M           1:02.80  
        29.807 (29.807)  1:02.796 (32.989)
  4 Wood, Amanda                 Concordia (M           1:06.58  
        31.789 (31.789)  1:06.576 (34.788)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      George: @ 49.14  2/21/2020   Simeon Coleman, Univ of the Cumberlands     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Felger, Dylan                Unattached               49.53   2 
        22.997 (22.997)    49.524 (26.528)
  2 Starkey, Noah                Concordia (M             54.21   2 
        25.462 (25.462)    54.205 (28.744)
  3 Cannon, Tawon                Defiance                 54.94   2 
        25.729 (25.729)    54.935 (29.207)
  4 Edwards, Jon                 Defiance                 58.17   2 
        25.922 (25.922)    58.165 (32.244)
  5 Bujalski, Connor             Defiance               1:00.53   1 
        28.361 (28.361)  1:00.521 (32.160)
  6 Benton, Jeremiah             Defiance               1:00.85   1 
        29.289 (29.289)  1:00.848 (31.559)
 -- Palmer, V'Sean               Defiance                   DNF   2 
        24.972 (24.972)
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      George: @ 2:18.14  2/27/2015   Alexa Jennings, Centerville HS            
CollegeVenue: ! 2:22.88  1/24/2015   Caitlin Huber, Ohio Northern              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lesniewski, Justine          Bluffton               2:43.42  
        38.233 (38.233)  1:20.323 (42.090)  2:03.534 (43.212)  2:43.413 (39.879)
  2 Smith, Katelyn               Defiance               2:43.50  
        36.696 (36.696)  1:18.964 (42.269)  2:03.589 (44.625)  2:43.498 (39.909)
  3 Brownrigg, Makenzie          Bluffton               2:48.30  
        39.999 (39.999)  1:21.742 (41.743)  2:05.111 (43.369)  2:48.297 (43.187)
  4 Freewalt, Jenia              Bluffton               2:51.98  
        39.621 (39.621)  1:22.834 (43.214)  2:07.353 (44.519)  2:51.978 (44.625)
  5 Nixon, Hope                  Bluffton               3:03.21  
        42.424 (42.424)  1:28.201 (45.777)  2:16.002 (47.802)  3:03.201 (47.199)
  6 Snider, Brianna              Defiance               4:06.27  
           46.796 (46.796)          1:45.424 (58.629)        2:55.307 (1:09.883)
       4:06.263 (1:10.957)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      George: @ 1:56.04  1/26/2013   Troy Parrett, Defiance College            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ly, Ethan                    Bluffton               2:06.72  
        30.975 (30.975)  1:03.534 (32.559)  1:36.139 (32.605)  2:06.716 (30.578)
  2 Reese, John                  Defiance               2:11.30  
        30.759 (30.759)  1:03.795 (33.037)  1:37.965 (34.170)  2:11.299 (33.334)
  3 Hernandez, Austin            Bluffton               2:13.59  
        31.770 (31.770)  1:04.985 (33.215)  1:39.134 (34.149)  2:13.590 (34.457)
  4 Eising, Theodore             Concordia (M           2:19.96  
        34.103 (34.103)  1:10.236 (36.134)  1:47.046 (36.810)  2:19.955 (32.909)
  5 Boch, Zach                   Bluffton               2:20.05  
        33.805 (33.805)  1:10.299 (36.494)  1:46.728 (36.429)  2:20.041 (33.314)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      George: @ 24.94  2/22/2020   Safia Bright, Lindsey Wilson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shianne             Toledo                   25.78   3 
  2 Horner, Rayna                Toledo                   25.85   3 
  3 Dulin, Mae'isha              Concordia (M             27.37   2 
  4 Moehling, Alexia             Toledo                   27.62   2 
  5 Cross, Promise               Toledo                   27.79   3 
  6 Miller, Seneca               Concordia (M             28.02   2 
  7 Markau, Lisa-Maria           Defiance                 28.65   2 
  8 Lawrence, Shi'nique          Defiance                 30.80   1 
  9 Flowers, Hayle               Concordia (M             30.94   1 
 10 Oshodin, Destiny             Defiance                 32.02   1 
 11 Powell, Deleita              Defiance                 32.43   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      George: @ 21.80  2/22/2020   Tyler Williams, Cumberland (Tenn.)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janvier, Ja' Qway            Defiance                 23.48   3 
  2 Marshall, Robert             Defiance                 23.61   3 
  3 Melvin, Gabriel              Defiance                 23.73   3 
  4 Starkey, Noah                Concordia (M             23.81   1 
  5 Elisias, Carlens             Defiance                 24.55   1 
  6 Wilbourn, Ameir              Concordia (M             24.62   3 
  7 Hayes, Brandon               Defiance                 24.81   1 
  8 Moody, Gashawn               Defiance                 25.01   1 
  9 Bujalski, Connor             Defiance                 25.75   1 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      George: @ 10:21.28  2/20/2016   Mariah Jordin, Manchester University     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherman, Stephanie           Unattached             9:58.90@ 
        41.960 (41.960)  1:21.196 (39.237)  2:00.584 (39.388)  2:40.749 (40.165)
      3:21.384 (40.635)  4:02.200 (40.817)  4:43.097 (40.898)  5:22.144 (39.047)
      6:01.780 (39.637)  6:41.945 (40.165)  7:21.860 (39.915)  8:01.740 (39.880)
      8:41.839 (40.099)  9:20.857 (39.019)  9:58.896 (38.039)
  2 Wappes, Hannag               Unattached            10:58.88  
        41.861 (41.861)  1:21.635 (39.774)  2:01.882 (40.248)  2:42.957 (41.075)
      3:24.754 (41.797)  4:06.917 (42.164)  4:50.191 (43.274)  5:34.372 (44.182)
      6:19.212 (44.840)  7:05.675 (46.463)  7:52.912 (47.238)  8:40.802 (47.890)
      9:28.714 (47.912) 10:15.296 (46.583) 10:58.871 (43.575)
  3 Edwards, Alyssa              Toledo                11:47.88  
        43.909 (43.909)  1:28.246 (44.338)  2:13.019 (44.773)  2:58.756 (45.738)
      3:44.215 (45.459)  4:30.634 (46.419)  5:17.830 (47.197)  6:05.557 (47.728)
      6:53.869 (48.312)  7:42.595 (48.727)  8:32.447 (49.853)  9:22.767 (50.320)
     10:11.871 (49.104) 11:00.237 (48.367) 11:47.876 (47.639)
 -- Embaugh, Paige               Toledo                     DNF  
        43.574 (43.574)  1:27.846 (44.273)  2:12.117 (44.272)  2:58.346 (46.229)
      3:43.440 (45.094)  4:29.025 (45.585)  5:15.382 (46.358)  6:00.016 (44.634)
      6:41.742 (41.727)  7:21.634 (39.892)  8:01.496 (39.863)
 -- Sullivan, Sarah-Rose         Toledo                     DNF  
        41.635 (41.635)  1:21.351 (39.717)  2:00.835 (39.484)  2:41.034 (40.199)
      3:22.130 (41.097)  4:06.169 (44.039)
 -- Dames, Julia                 Toledo                     DNF  
        41.476 (41.476)  1:21.150 (39.674)  2:00.410 (39.260)  2:40.492 (40.083)
      3:21.127 (40.635)  4:01.981 (40.854)  4:43.107 (41.127)
 -- Witham, Audrey               Toledo                     DNF  
           17.632 (17.632)        1:27.822 (1:10.190)          2:12.104 (44.282)
         2:58.346 (46.243)          3:43.462 (45.117)          4:29.025 (45.563)
         5:15.396 (46.372)          6:00.009 (44.613)          6:44.236 (44.228)
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      George: @ 8:46.26  2/14/2014   Mitchell Klingler, Albion College         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stutzman, Haile              Huntington             8:34.33@ 
        33.403 (33.403)  1:07.698 (34.295)  1:41.813 (34.115)  2:16.421 (34.608)
      2:50.945 (34.524)  3:25.575 (34.630)  4:00.216 (34.642)  4:34.475 (34.259)
      5:08.328 (33.854)  5:42.481 (34.153)  6:16.295 (33.814)  6:50.315 (34.020)
      7:24.556 (34.242)  7:59.801 (35.245)  8:34.323 (34.523)
  2 Chesterman, Elijah           Huntington             8:52.27  
        33.708 (33.708)  1:07.973 (34.265)  1:42.083 (34.110)  2:16.736 (34.653)
      2:51.286 (34.550)  3:25.953 (34.668)  4:00.605 (34.652)  4:35.226 (34.622)
      5:11.031 (35.805)  5:48.301 (37.270)  6:25.400 (37.099)  7:03.041 (37.642)
      7:40.602 (37.562)  8:17.651 (37.049)  8:52.262 (34.612)
  3 Gibson, Reece                Huntington             8:53.09  
        34.087 (34.087)  1:08.270 (34.183)  1:42.373 (34.104)  2:17.015 (34.642)
      2:51.543 (34.529)  3:26.241 (34.698)  4:00.883 (34.643)  4:35.507 (34.624)
      5:11.325 (35.818)  5:48.067 (36.743)  6:24.463 (36.397)  7:02.060 (37.597)
      7:40.575 (38.515)  8:18.507 (37.933)  8:53.090 (34.583)
  4 Stoltzfus, Richmond          Unattached             9:07.80  
        35.026 (35.026)  1:09.728 (34.703)  1:45.305 (35.577)  2:21.333 (36.029)
      2:57.467 (36.134)  3:33.395 (35.928)  4:09.515 (36.120)  4:46.127 (36.613)
      5:22.583 (36.457)  5:59.212 (36.629)  6:36.716 (37.504)  7:14.351 (37.635)
      7:51.907 (37.557)  8:29.753 (37.847)  9:07.800 (38.047)
  5 Liepe, Austin                Huntington             9:17.40  
        35.107 (35.107)  1:10.343 (35.237)  1:45.856 (35.513)  2:22.162 (36.307)
      2:58.900 (36.738)  3:35.868 (36.969)  4:12.836 (36.968)  4:50.701 (37.865)
      5:28.133 (37.433)  6:06.091 (37.958)  6:44.048 (37.958)  7:22.151 (38.103)
      8:00.782 (38.632)  8:38.517 (37.735)  9:17.400 (38.883)
  6 Wells, Logan                 Unattached             9:32.20  
        36.887 (36.887)  1:14.281 (37.394)  1:51.695 (37.414)  2:29.215 (37.520)
      3:06.610 (37.395)  3:43.948 (37.339)  4:21.491 (37.543)  4:59.653 (38.163)
      5:38.250 (38.597)  6:17.172 (38.923)  6:55.875 (38.703)  7:35.301 (39.427)
      8:15.560 (40.259)  8:55.040 (39.480)  9:32.195 (37.155)
  7 Chandler, Max                Bluffton               9:37.91  
        37.135 (37.135)  1:14.435 (37.300)  1:51.870 (37.435)  2:29.420 (37.550)
      3:06.825 (37.405)  3:44.156 (37.332)  4:21.701 (37.545)  4:59.958 (38.258)
      5:38.616 (38.658)  6:18.112 (39.497)  6:57.633 (39.522)  7:38.167 (40.534)
      8:19.142 (40.975)  8:59.761 (40.619)  9:37.902 (38.142)
 -- Hendryx, Aaron               Huntington                 DNF  
        33.128 (33.128)  1:07.395 (34.267)  1:41.542 (34.148)  2:16.120 (34.578)
      2:50.668 (34.549)  3:25.302 (34.634)  3:59.926 (34.624)  4:34.216 (34.290)
      5:08.787 (34.572)  5:44.558 (35.772)
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      George: @ 3:57.52  2/22/2020   Life University                           
                         I Wongus, A Sangster, B Sands, I Wright           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Concordia (Mich.)  'A'                              4:44.24  
     1) Dulin, Mae'isha                 2) Schroeder, Lydia               
     3) Wood, Amanda                    4) Miller, Seneca                 
        30.994 (30.994)  1:12.801 (41.808)  1:51.461 (38.660)  2:31.172 (39.712)
      3:04.215 (33.043)  3:40.832 (36.618)  4:11.344 (30.512)  4:44.234 (32.890)
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      George: @ 3:24.88  2/8/2013    Trine University                          
                         L Fimreite, D Linder, N Konzen, T Bourdo          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Defiance  'A'                                       3:51.12  
     1) Janvier, Ja' Qway               2) Marshall, Robert               
     3) Reese, John                     4) Cannon, Tawon                  
        29.512 (29.512)  1:00.971 (31.459)  1:29.409 (28.439)  1:59.971 (30.562)
      2:25.704 (25.734)  2:56.189 (30.485)  3:22.069 (25.880)  3:51.111 (29.042)
  2 Concordia (Mich.)  'A'                              3:55.14  
     1) Jones, Alan                     2) Wilbourn, Ameir                
     3) Starkey, Noah                   4) Sanchez, Avery                 
        29.708 (29.708)  1:00.942 (31.234)  1:29.329 (28.388)  1:58.394 (29.065)
      2:27.244 (28.850)  2:58.992 (31.748)  3:25.868 (26.877)  3:55.134 (29.267)