Licensed to Wayne Trace High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2019 07:43 PM
                   44th Annual Wayne Trace Relays - 5/6/2019                   
                                   5/6/2019                                    
                                    Results                                    

                   Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ayersville                 102        2) Paulding                   94   
    3) Wayne Trace                 88        4) Kalida                     80   
    5) Continental                 20                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Trace                100        2) Paulding                   80   
    3) Ayersville                  76        4) Kalida                     70   
    5) Continental                 58                                           
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 51.87  5/6/2019    Ayersville, Ayersville                      
                       L Weisgerber, P Olds, T Bour, N Fishpaw           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayersville                                            51.87R 
     1) Lily Weisgerber 9               2) Paige Olds 12                  
     3) Teryn Bour 10                   4) Nicole Fishpaw 10              
  2 Kalida                                                52.46  
     1) Abby Maag 11                    2) Hannah Berheide 10             
     3) McKayla Maag 11                 4) Brenna Smith 10                
  3 Paulding                                              55.25  
     1) Jocelyn LaFountain 9            2) Maggie Manz 10                 
     3) Janae Pease 9                   4) Jessica Weller 12              
  4 Continental                                           56.19  
     1) Trinity Prowant 10              2) Peyton Stauffer 9              
     3) Sierra Prowant 12               4) Katie Keller 11                
  5 Wayne Trace                                           57.50  
     1) Allison Dyson 10                2) Madison Elston 11              
     3) Rylee Troth 9                   4) Ashlynn Parrish 11             
 
Girls 4x103 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 1:01.16  2011        Wayne Trace                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayersville                                          1:05.39  
     1) Kacee Okuley 9                  2) Kara Retcher 10                
     3) Alison Mohr 10                  4) Madison Rowe 10                
  2 Wayne Trace                                         1:05.90  
     1) Malia Wittwer 9                 2) Brandy Miller 9                
     3) Kylie Pfeifer 11                4) Abbie Stoller 9                
  3 Kalida                                              1:06.20  
     1) Bernadette Basinger 12          2) Jillian Knueve 10              
     3) Morgan Mock 12                  4) Maclerin Morrisseey 12         
  4 Paulding                                            1:10.45  
     1) Katie Strayer 11                2) Julia Leatherman 9             
     3) Sophia Fisher 9                 4) Leah Nusbaum 12                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 1:50.65  5/6/2019    Ayersville, Ayersville                    
                         T Bour, N Fishpaw, A Tressler, P Olds             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayersville                                          1:50.65R 
     1) Teryn Bour 10                   2) Nicole Fishpaw 10              
     3) Ashlee Tressler 12              4) Paige Olds 12                  
  2 Kalida                                              1:53.61  
     1) Abby Maag 11                    2) Brenna Smith 10                
     3) McKayla Maag 11                 4) Hannah Berheide 10             
  3 Paulding                                            2:01.01  
     1) Jocelyn LaFountain 9            2) Janae Pease 9                  
     3) Maggie Manz 10                  4) Kristen Razo 12                
  4 Continental                                         2:01.07  
     1) Trinity Prowant 10              2) Brooke Bradford 12             
     3) Katie Keller 11                 4) Sierra Prowant 12              
  5 Wayne Trace                                         2:03.03  
     1) Madison Elston 11               2) Christina Graham 9             
     3) Allison Dyson 10                4) Krista Markley 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 4:03.12  2004        Fairview                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paulding                                            4:29.61  
     1) Baylee March 10                 2) Claire Schweller 9             
     3) Janae Pease 9                   4) Maggie Manz 10                 
  2 Kalida                                              4:33.50  
     1) Brenna Smith 10                 2) Abby Maag 11                   
     3) Peyton Wurth 9                  4) Hannah Berheide 10             
  3 Ayersville                                          4:36.61  
     1) Paige Olds 12                   2) Teryn Bour 10                  
     3) Marcy Miller 12                 4) Maci Froelich 9                
  4 Wayne Trace                                         4:39.63  
     1) Kaylee Shepherd 12              2) Katrina Stoller 10             
     3) Sadie Sinn 12                   4) Kassidy Campbell 10            
  5 Continental                                         4:53.57  
     1) Mikayla Mayes 11                2) Kayden Centers 9               
     3) Sierra Prowant 12               4) Katie Keller 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 10:28.84  2017        Lima Central Catholic                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                        11:18.39  
     1) Kassidy Campbell 10             2) Alexa Campbell 9               
     3) Gracie Laukhuf 12               4) Sadie Sinn 12                  
  2 Ayersville                                         11:56.32  
     1) Hannah Fisher 9                 2) Marcy Miller 12                
     3) Kaylynn Wellman 10              4) Emma Doster 9                  
  3 Paulding                                           12:57.31  
     1) Mary Cate Panico 12             2) Elyse Manz 10                  
     3) Alexandria Ade 9                4) Karli Phlipot 9                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 1:54.31  2014        Toledo Christian                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         2:03.20  
     1) Ellie Moore 11                  2) Chloe Thompson 11              
     3) Allison Dyson 10                4) Rachael Stoller 9              
  2 Paulding                                            2:06.79  
     1) Jessica Weller 12               2) Jocelyn LaFountain 9           
     3) Kristen Razo 12                 4) Maggie Manz 10                 
  3 Ayersville                                          2:08.07  
     1) Delaney Parcher 9               2) Nicole Fishpaw 10              
     3) Lily Weisgerber 9               4) Emma Doster 9                  
  4 Continental                                         2:09.94  
     1) Sierra Prowant 12               2) Trinity Prowant 10             
     3) Katie Keller 11                 4) Mikayla Mayes 11               
  5 Kalida                                              2:28.22  
     1) Abby Martin 10                  2) Catie Lehman 9                 
     3) Morgan Ridinger 10              4) Amanda Unverferth 9            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 4:34.23  2013        Wayne Trace                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalida                                              4:37.80  
     1) Lydia Vorst 9                   2) Peyton Wurth 9                 
     3) Grace Niemeyer 9                4) Kenzie Fortman 9               
  2 Paulding                                            4:57.09  
     1) Janae Pease 9                   2) Claire Schweller 9             
     3) Jessica Weller 12               4) Elyse Manz 10                  
  3 Wayne Trace                                         5:07.12  
     1) Rylee Troth 9                   2) Allison Dyson 10               
     3) Alexa Campbell 9                4) Addie Etzler 11                
  4 Ayersville                                          5:15.91  
     1) Kacee Okuley 9                  2) Karlena Campos 12              
     3) Delaney Parcher 9               4) Hannah Fisher 9                
  5 Continental                                         5:18.91  
     1) Shelby Collier 10               2) Peyton Stauffer 9              
     3) Kayden Centers 9                4) Mikayla Mayes 11               
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 13:42.08  2007        Ayersville                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                        14:27.57  
     1) Kassidy Campbell 10             2) Gracie Laukhuf 12              
     3) Sadie Sinn 12                   4) Rachael Stoller 9              
  2 Ayersville                                         15:20.22  
     1) Delaney Parcher 9               2) McKayla Parker 9               
     3) Marcy Miller 12                 4) Emma Doster 9                  
  3 Kalida                                             16:13.71  
     1) Grace Niemeyer 9                2) Amanda Unverferth 9            
     3) Alyssa Schulte 12               4) Kenzie Fortman 9               
  4 Paulding                                           16:44.29  
     1) Karli Phlipot 9                 2) Mary Cate Panico 12            
     3) Alexandria Ade 9                4) Elyse Manz 10                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 1:12.69  2011        Antwerp                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         1:16.01  
     1) Tianna Cooper 9                 2) Krista Markley 11              
     3) Kaylee Shepherd 12              4) Katrina Stoller 10             
  2 Paulding                                            1:16.33  
     1) Jessica Weller 12               2) Baylee March 10                
     3) Jocelyn LaFountain 9            4) Claire Schweller 9             
  3 Ayersville                                          1:23.20  
     1) Maci Froelich 9                 2) Kacee Okuley 9                 
     3) Marcy Miller 12                 4) Tisha Martinzes 9              
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 10-03  2008        Paulding                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baylee March              10 Paulding               4-08.00  
  1 Kristen Razo              12 Paulding               4-08.00  
  3 Kaylee Shepherd           12 Wayne Trace            4-06.00  
  3 Rachael Stoller            9 Wayne Trace            4-06.00  
  3 Maci Froelich              9 Ayersville             4-06.00  
  6 Amanda Unverferth          9 Kalida                 4-02.00  
  6 Tisha Martinzes            9 Ayersville             4-02.00  
  6 Kenzie Fortman             9 Kalida                 4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 16-01  2012        Paulding                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Schweller           9 Paulding               9-00.00  
  1 Ashlee Tressler           12 Ayersville             9-00.00  
  3 Shelby Collier            10 Continental            8-06.00  
  3 Baylee March              10 Paulding               8-06.00  
  5 Tianna Cooper              9 Wayne Trace            7-00.00  
  5 Ashlynn Parrish           11 Wayne Trace            7-00.00  
  7 Grace Miller              11 Kalida                 6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=====================================================================
  Reg Record: R 30-02.75  2014        Toledo Christian                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lydia Vorst                9 Kalida                14-09.50   NWI 
  2 Kaylynn Wellman           10 Ayersville            14-03.75   NWI 
  3 McKayla Maag              11 Kalida                13-08.50   NWI 
  4 Trinity Prowant           10 Continental           13-02.75   NWI 
  5 Natalie Schultz           10 Wayne Trace           13-00.00   NWI 
  6 Christina Graham           9 Wayne Trace           12-07.00   NWI 
  7 Kristen Razo              12 Paulding              11-09.00   NWI 
  8 Mary Cate Panico          12 Paulding              10-09.75   NWI 
  9 Haley Ketcham              9 Ayersville            10-00.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 69-03.75  2013        Fairview                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maclerin Morrisseey       12 Kalida                32-03.75  
  2 Morgan Mock               12 Kalida                32-00.50  
  3 Leah Nusbaum              12 Paulding              31-07.00  
  4 Amanda Addington          12 Ayersville            29-08.25  
  5 Kara Retcher              10 Ayersville            29-05.00  
  6 Molli Shephard             9 Wayne Trace           28-01.00  
  7 Katie Stoller             10 Wayne Trace           26-06.00  
  8 Kaitlyn Johnson           12 Continental           25-06.00  
  9 Ellie Schwarzman          10 Continental           22-06.75  
 10 Sophia Fisher              9 Paulding              20-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 209-11  2019        Ayersville                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Mock               12 Kalida                  111-10  
  2 Brooke Bradford           12 Continental             103-02  
  3 Jillian Knueve            10 Kalida                   98-01  
  4 Amanda Addington          12 Ayersville            95-09.50  
  5 Leah Nusbaum              12 Paulding              91-02.25  
  6 Kara Retcher              10 Ayersville            88-05.50  
  7 Katie Strayer             11 Paulding                 77-01  
  8 Hannah Sanderson          10 Wayne Trace              74-00  
  9 Molli Shephard             9 Wayne Trace           69-07.50  
 10 Ellie Schwarzman          10 Continental              62-07  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 44.79  2007        Paulding                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalida                                                45.19  
     1) Trevor Vorst 12                 2) Grant Laudick 12               
     3) Brad Siefker 12                 4) Josh Verhoff 12                
  2 Paulding                                              47.72  
     1) Jacob Deisler 11                2) Joe Shaffer 12                 
     3) Brian Manz 9                    4) Drew Lumpkins 12               
  3 Wayne Trace                                           48.87  
     1) Cale Crosby 11                  2) Isaac Head 10                  
     3) Ethan Moore 10                  4) Andrew Sinn 11                 
  4 Continental                                           49.66  
     1) Caden Garcia 9                  2) Wyatt Davis 9                  
     3) Taron Butler 12                 4) Trevor Brecht 11               
  5 Ayersville                                            51.60  
     1) Jakob Trevino 9                 2) Noah Davila 12                 
     3) Isaac Schindler 11              4) Derian Treat 9                 
 
Boys 4x103 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 47.64  2014        Wayne Trace                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayersville                                            53.83  
     1) Logan Schlachter 11             2) Ryan Clark 10                  
     3) Evan Clark 10                   4) Conner Youngker 10             
  2 Paulding                                              54.74  
     1) Riley Coil 11                   2) Brendan Hornish 10             
     3) Clint Spangler 9                4) Luke McCullough 10             
  3 Wayne Trace                                           54.79  
     1) Caleb Baughman 12               2) Jacob Stouffer 10              
     3) Carson Rupp 10                  4) Riley Stoller 10               
  4 Continental                                           56.78  
     1) Dominick Moore 9                2) Wyatt Stauffer 11              
     3) Curtis Mansfield 10             4) Connor Maag 10                 
  5 Kalida                                                59.26  
     1) Landyn Knott 9                  2) Kaden Ellerbrock 11            
     3) Jakob Swyers 9                  4) Trevor Siefker 11              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 1:33.42  2018        Kalida                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paulding                                            1:41.70  
     1) Jacob Deisler 11                2) Drew Lumpkins 12               
     3) Brian Manz 9                    4) Joe Shaffer 12                 
  2 Wayne Trace                                         1:43.96  
     1) Ethan Noggle 9                  2) Isaac Head 10                  
     3) Ethan Moore 10                  4) Andrew Sinn 11                 
  3 Ayersville                                          1:45.64  
     1) Jakob Trevino 9                 2) Chase Vollmar 12               
     3) Garrett Shreve 11               4) Ben Seigman 12                 
  4 Kalida                                              1:45.65  
     1) Aden Fersch 11                  2) Blake Eickholt 9               
     3) Tanner Schultz 10               4) Connor Krouse 12               
  5 Continental                                         1:49.54  
     1) David Speiser 9                 2) Dalys Tice 9                   
     3) Luke Recker 9                   4) Caden Garcia 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 3:37.00  2008                                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalida                                              3:35.76R 
     1) Brad Siefker 12                 2) Josh Verhoff 12                
     3) Trevor Vorst 12                 4) Grant Laudick 12               
  2 Paulding                                            3:51.30  
     1) Owen Carnahan 11                2) Hunter Kesler 12               
     3) Bailey Manz 12                  4) Brian Manz 9                   
  3 Wayne Trace                                         3:53.91  
     1) Owen Manz 10                    2) Richard Dunno 9                
     3) Gage Tinlin 10                  4) Austin Reed 12                 
  4 Continental                                         3:55.32  
     1) Jaden Warner 12                 2) Noah Becher 11                 
     3) Wyatt Davis 9                   4) Taron Butler 12                
  5 Ayersville                                          4:16.11  
     1) James Zimmerman 9               2) Chase Vollmar 12               
     3) Ben Seigman 12                  4) Isaac Schindler 11             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 8:48.03  2016        Antwerp                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                        10:11.21  
     1) Owen Manz 10                    2) Trevor Sinn 9                  
     3) Jeremiah Molitor 9              4) Austin Reed 12                 
  2 Continental                                        10:31.90  
     1) Elijah Mayes 9                  2) Karson Prowant 11              
     3) Jaden Warner 12                 4) Noah Becher 11                 
  3 Ayersville                                         10:58.20  
     1) Conner Youngker 10              2) Isaac Miler 9                  
     3) Andrew Miler 10                 4) Tyson Bldlack 10               
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 1:38.33  2007        Paulding                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalida                                              1:39.10  
     1) Aden Fersch 11                  2) Trevor Vorst 12                
     3) Josh Verhoff 12                 4) Grant Laudick 12               
  2 Continental                                         1:51.17  
     1) Caden Garcia 9                  2) Wyatt Davis 9                  
     3) Trevor Brecht 11                4) Taron Butler 12                
  3 Wayne Trace                                         1:55.96  
     1) Isaac Head 10                   2) Ethan Moore 10                 
     3) Brody Hershberger 9             4) Seth Meggison 10               
  4 Ayersville                                          1:57.04  
     1) Andrew Miler 10                 2) Derian Treat 9                 
     3) Bradley Young 9                 4) Isaac Miler 9                  
  5 Paulding                                            1:58.97  
     1) Corey Owens 11                  2) Marquise Seibert 10            
     3) Alex Heck 9                     4) Joe Shaffer 12                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 3:47.00  2004        Fairview                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         3:57.19  
     1) Isaac Head 10                   2) Gage Tinlin 10                 
     3) Owen Manz 10                    4) Austin Reed 12                 
  2 Paulding                                            3:57.67  
     1) Jacob Deisler 11                2) Marquise Seibert 10            
     3) Deyton Price 10                 4) Bailey Manz 12                 
  3 Kalida                                              4:07.35  
     1) Blake Eickholt 9                2) Noah Verhoff 9                 
     3) Jayce Horstman 10               4) Will Zeller 10                 
  4 Ayersville                                          4:13.13  
     1) Bradley Young 9                 2) Trever Johnson 9               
     3) Chase Vollmar 12                4) James Zimmerman 9              
  5 Continental                                         4:21.00  
     1) David Speiser 9                 2) Luke Recker 9                  
     3) Jaden Warner 12                 4) Noah Becher 11                 
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 11:29.29  2018        Ayersville                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayersville                                         11:44.82  
     1) Garrett Shreve 11               2) Chase Vollmar 12               
     3) Ben Seigman 12                  4) Noah Fisher 11                 
  2 Paulding                                           12:02.43  
     1) Owen Carnahan 11                2) Hunter Kesler 12               
     3) Deyton Price 10                 4) Bailey Manz 12                 
  3 Wayne Trace                                        13:23.74  
     1) Ethan Noggle 9                  2) Jeremiah Molitor 9             
     3) Trevor Sinn 9                   4) Garrett Williamson 10          
  4 Kalida                                             13:27.60  
     1) Blake Eickholt 9                2) Noah Verhoff 9                 
     3) Jayce Horstman 10               4) Will Zeller 10                 
  5 Continental                                        13:38.12  
     1) David Speiser 9                 2) Luke Recker 9                  
     3) Elijah Mayes 9                  4) Karson Prowant 11              
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 1:00.43  2008        Paulding                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         1:09.03  
     1) Brayson Parrish 9               2) Owen Manz 10                   
     3) Gage Tinlin 10                  4) Andrew Sinn 11                 
  2 Paulding                                            1:09.97  
     1) Hunter Kesler 12                2) Owen Carnahan 11               
     3) Drew Lumpkins 12                4) Jacob Deisler 11               
  3 Ayersville                                          1:25.08  
     1) Tyson Bldlack 10                2) Isaac Miler 9                  
     3) Bradley Young 9                 4) Conner Youngker 10             
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 12-05  2013        Ayersville                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Manz               12 Paulding               5-10.00  
  2 Owen Carnahan             11 Paulding               5-06.00  
  3 Connor Krouse             12 Kalida                 5-04.00  
  4 Garrett Shreve            11 Ayersville             5-02.00  
  4 Jakob Trevino              9 Ayersville             5-02.00  
  4 Andrew Sinn               11 Wayne Trace            5-02.00  
  7 Brad Siefker              12 Kalida                 4-10.00  
 -- Jeremiah Molitor           9 Wayne Trace               FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 24-06  2009        Paulding                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aden Fersch               11 Kalida                12-00.00  
  1 Hunter Kesler             12 Paulding              12-00.00  
  3 Tanner Schultz            10 Kalida                11-00.00  
  4 Jarrett Hornish            9 Wayne Trace            8-00.00  
  4 Drew Lumpkins             12 Paulding               8-00.00  
  4 Caden Garcia               9 Continental            8-00.00  
  4 Karson Prowant            11 Continental            8-00.00  
 -- Richard Dunno              9 Wayne Trace               FAIL  
 -- Trever Johnson             9 Ayersville                FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=====================================================================
  Reg Record: R 38-04.25  2019        Continental                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taron Butler              12 Continental           19-07.75   NWI 
  2 Trevor Brecht             11 Continental           18-08.50   NWI 
  3 Brian Manz                 9 Paulding              17-05.50   NWI 
  4 Jakob Trevino              9 Ayersville            17-02.50   NWI 
  5 Brad Siefker              12 Kalida                17-02.00   NWI 
  6 Layne Froelich            12 Ayersville            17-01.75   NWI 
  7 Ethan Moore               10 Wayne Trace           16-05.50   NWI 
  8 Connor Krouse             12 Kalida                16-03.50   NWI 
  9 Brody Hershberger          9 Wayne Trace           13-04.00   NWI 
 10 Alex Heck                  9 Paulding              11-06.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 104-05.50  2013        Wayne Trace                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Mohr                 12 Wayne Trace           42-10.50  
  2 Wyatt Stauffer            11 Continental           37-11.50  
  3 Logan Schlachter          11 Ayersville            37-11.00  
  4 Ryan Clark                10 Ayersville            37-07.00  
  5 Noah Hasch                12 Wayne Trace           37-06.50  
  6 Riley Coil                11 Paulding              36-07.00  
  6 Trevor Siefker            11 Kalida                36-07.00  
  8 Curtis Mansfield          10 Continental           36-03.00  
  9 Brendan Hornish           10 Paulding              32-09.00  
 10 Kaden Ellerbrock          11 Kalida                32-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
  Reg Record: R 279-06  2009        Ayersville                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Mohr                 12 Wayne Trace          139-01.50  
  2 Curtis Mansfield          10 Continental             130-11  
  3 Logan Schlachter          11 Ayersville              122-11  
  4 Nate Showalter            11 Wayne Trace             121-07  
  5 Luke Recker                9 Continental             115-02  
  6 Trevor Siefker            11 Kalida                  111-08  
  7 Evan Clark                10 Ayersville              110-04  
  8 Riley Coil                11 Paulding             104-06.50  
  9 Kaden Ellerbrock          11 Kalida                  101-11  
 10 Brendan Hornish           10 Paulding                 91-06