Licensed to Wayne Trace High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2019 07:31 PM
      23rd Annual Wayne Trace Junior High Track Invitational - 4/18/2019       
                        Wayne Trace Junior High School                         
                                    Results     

                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Van Wert                   135        2) Tinora                    100.50
    3) Wayne Trace                 89        4) Lincolnview                85   
    5) Fairview                    36.50     6) Paulding                   15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tinora                     134        2) Van Wert                  117   
    3) Wayne Trace                 74        4) Fairview                   67   
    5) Lincolnview                 45        6) Paulding                   24   
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 12.95  4/25/2013   Monique Goings, Wayne Trace                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Houg, Sofia                  Van Wert                 14.28   2 
  2 Hatcher, Emma                Lincolnview              14.51   2 
  3 Greathouse, Alyssa           Wayne Trace              14.95   2 
  4 Mueller, Olivia              Tinora                   15.18   2 
  5 Dunlap, Reagan               Lincolnview              15.28   1 
  6 Crites, Kelly                Fairview                 15.32   1 
  7 Saum, Catanna                Van Wert                 15.42   2 
  8 Cramer, Emily                Tinora                   15.50   2 
  9 Layman, Rachel               Fairview                 16.24   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 28.10  2000        Stockwell, Delphos Jefferson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houg, Sofia                  Van Wert                 29.44   2 
  2 Hatcher, Emma                Lincolnview              30.55   2 
  3 Okuley, Karli                Tinora                   31.34   2 
  4 Branson, Danesha             Van Wert                 31.96   2 
  5 Gray, Anna                   Tinora                   32.04   2 
  6 Crites, Kelly                Fairview                 32.72   1 
  7 Johnson, Alex                Wayne Trace              33.40   2 
  8 Sadowski, Grace              Lincolnview              33.76   1 
  9 Layman, Rachel               Fairview                 34.47   1 
 10 Mazariegos, Emily            Paulding                 34.70   1 
 11 Moore, Jerile                Paulding                 42.24   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 1:03.00  2006        Riethman (VW)                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houg, Sofia                  Van Wert               1:04.71   2 
  2 Sinn, Sydnee                 Wayne Trace            1:04.98   2 
  3 Crites, Kelly                Fairview               1:13.62   2 
  4 Westrick, Clara              Tinora                 1:13.76   1 
  5 Steyer, Bizuye               Van Wert               1:16.80   2 
  6 Price, Lily                  Lincolnview            1:18.13   1 
  7 Harr, Emily                  Tinora                 1:18.32   2 
 -- Karbowiak, Summer            Lincolnview                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 2:40.00  2006        McConnell (Spen)                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinn, Sydnee                 Wayne Trace            2:42.02  
  2 Welch, Kyra                  Van Wert               2:42.10  
  3 Ferguson, Isabel             Tinora                 2:45.40  
  4 Johnson, Macy                Van Wert               2:49.65  
  5 Sattler, Lauren              Tinora                 2:55.35  
  6 Miller, Rylee                Wayne Trace            3:02.12  
  7 McCavit, Katie               Fairview               3:04.81  
  8 Snyder, Maceyn               Lincolnview            3:12.51  
  9 Weller, Cassie               Paulding               3:12.63  
 10 Mount, Lilly                 Lincolnview            3:27.55  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 5:46.24  4/21/2016   Jerica Huebner, Van Wert                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Isabel             Tinora                 6:05.14  
  2 Sattler, Lauren              Tinora                 6:11.44  
  3 Johnson, Macy                Van Wert               6:21.12  
  4 Thomas, Caitlyn              Wayne Trace            6:24.80  
  5 Carter, Tayler               Van Wert               6:31.26  
  6 Miller, Rylee                Wayne Trace            6:34.40  
  7 McCavit, Katie               Fairview               6:37.86  
  8 Allen, Dani                  Lincolnview            7:00.79  
  9 Weller, Cassie               Paulding               7:10.18  
 10 Hilleary, Zoe                Lincolnview            7:16.82  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 16.85  2008        Thatcher, Lincolnview                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blankemeyer, McKayla         Lincolnview              18.99   2 
  2 Foster, Finley               Van Wert                 19.42   2 
  3 Westrick, Clara              Tinora                   19.66   1 
  4 Sprow, Lindsey               Fairview                 19.83   2 
  5 Farmer, Aerica               Van Wert                 20.14   2 
  6 Rice, Brenna                 Fairview                 21.30   2 
  7 Rue, Caydence                Paulding                 22.02   1 
  8 Iler, Miranda                Paulding                 23.08   1 
  9 Thompson, Meg                Wayne Trace              25.68   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 29.44  2009        Thatcher, Lincolnview                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blankemeyer, McKayla         Lincolnview              32.97   2 
  2 Shepherd, Gracie             Wayne Trace              33.06   2 
  3 Foster, Finley               Van Wert                 33.75   2 
  4 Nagel, Payton                Van Wert                 36.10   2 
  5 Sprow, Lindsey               Fairview                 36.88   2 
  6 Trahin, Sydney               Paulding                 37.69   1 
  7 Rue, Caydence                Paulding                 38.27   1 
  8 Nagel, Maggi                 Tinora                   38.51   2 
  9 King, Sydney                 Lincolnview              39.53   1 
 10 Rice, Brenna                 Fairview                 40.51   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 55.05  2008        Lincolnview                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tinora                                                57.83  
     1) Mueller, Olivia                 2) Okuley, Karli                  
     3) Gray, Anna                      4) Cramer, Emily                  
  2 Lincolnview                                           58.23  
     1) Dunlap, Reagan                  2) Hensley, Lilly                 
     3) Jones, Lauren                   4) Hatcher, Emma                  
  3 Wayne Trace                                           58.55  
     1) Greathouse, Alyssa              2) Elston, Brooklyn               
     3) Johnson, Alex                   4) Moore, Abby                    
  4 Van Wert                                              58.70  
     1) Branson, Danesha                2) Treece, Olivia                 
     3) Saum, Catanna                   4) Nagel, Payton                  
  5 Fairview                                            1:02.23  
     1) Vogelsong, Nevada               2) Kolb, Emma                     
     3) Rittenhouse, Olivia             4) Sprow, Lindsey                 
  6 Paulding                                            1:10.46  
     1) Trahin, Sydney                  2) Iler, Miranda                  
     3) Stahl, Hailey                   4) Moore, Jerile                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 1:58.00  2006        Delphos Jefferson                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Wert                                            2:01.98  
     1) Branson, Danesha                2) Bagley, Maria                  
     3) Barnhart, Alexia                4) Welch, Kyra                    
  2 Tinora                                              2:05.65  
     1) Mueller, Olivia                 2) Okuley, Karli                  
     3) Sines, Dakota                   4) Cramer, Emily                  
  3 Wayne Trace                                         2:06.23  
     1) Greathouse, Alyssa              2) Meraz, Libby                   
     3) Elston, Brooklyn                4) Hornish, Kacy                  
  4 Lincolnview                                         2:13.55  
     1) Hensley, Lilly                  2) Pugh, Madison                  
     3) Dunn, Paige                     4) Jones, Lauren                  
  5 Fairview                                            2:13.90  
     1) Singer, Savanna                 2) Clark, Madisyn                 
     3) Vogelsong, Nevada               4) Kolb, Emma                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 4:39.00  2006        Delphos Jefferson                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         4:34.71* 
     1) Shepherd, Gracie                2) Hornish, Kacy                  
     3) Moore, Abby                     4) Sinn, Sydnee                   
  2 Van Wert                                            4:35.72* 
     1) Barnhart, Alexia                2) Foster, Finley                 
     3) Johnson, Macy                   4) Welch, Kyra                    
  3 Tinora                                              5:06.85  
     1) Harr, Emily                     2) Westrick, Clara                
     3) Sines, Dakota                   4) Nagel, Maggi                   
  4 Fairview                                            5:29.00  
     1) Singer, Savanna                 2) Clark, Madisyn                 
     3) Vogelsong, Nevada               4) Kolb, Emma                     
  5 Lincolnview                                         5:39.82  
     1) Karbowiak, Summer               2) Mount, Lilly                   
     3) Allen, Dani                     4) Snyder, Maceyn                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
JH Track Inv: *  4-10  2005        Hood (VW)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Gracie             Wayne Trace            5-01.00* 
  2 Blankemeyer, McKayla         Lincolnview            4-06.00  
  3 Ferguson, Isabel             Tinora                 4-04.00  
  4 Barnhart, Alexia             Van Wert              J4-04.00  
  5 Fletcher, Taiwnie            Fairview               4-02.00  
  5 Nagel, Maggi                 Tinora                 4-02.00  
  7 Carter, Tayler               Van Wert               3-10.00  
 -- Rice, Brenna                 Fairview                  FAIL  
 -- Dougal, Ava                  Wayne Trace               FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
JH Track Inv: *  8-02  2018        Claire Schweller, Paulding                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornish, Kacy                Wayne Trace            6-00.00  
  2 Mazariegos, Emily            Paulding               5-06.00  
  3 King, Sydney                 Lincolnview            5-00.00  
  4 Sliter, Ellie                Fairview               4-06.00  
  4 Spoor, Emma                  Van Wert               4-06.00  
 -- Dunlap, Reagan               Lincolnview               FAIL  
 -- Stahl, Hailey                Paulding                  FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 14-07  4/19/2012   Alicia Danylchuk, Van Wert                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Treece, Olivia               Van Wert              13-05.00  
  2 Moore, Abby                  Wayne Trace           12-11.75  
  3 Hernandez, Ella              Van Wert              11-06.50  
  4 Sattler, Lauren              Tinora                11-05.50  
  5 Rittenhouse, Olivia          Fairview              11-05.00  
  6 Elston, Brooklyn             Wayne Trace           11-01.25  
  7 Szurminski, Morgan           Paulding              10-06.75  
  8 Trahin, Sydney               Paulding              10-04.50  
  9 Harwell, Brynn               Fairview               9-11.25  
 10 Price, Lily                  Lincolnview            9-10.50  
 11 Karbowiak, Summer            Lincolnview            9-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 39-10  4/23/2015   Ellie Stoller, Wayne Trace                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaufelberger, Erin         Van Wert              30-07.50  
  2 Pohlman, Cheyenne            Lincolnview           29-09.00  
  3 Carpenter, Paige             Tinora                29-03.00  
  4 Bagley, Maria                Van Wert              28-05.00  
  5 Egler, Jordan                Tinora                25-03.50  
  6 Wanjema, Rose                Fairview              25-03.00  
  7 Mohr, Lizzy                  Wayne Trace           24-07.00  
  8 Fedderke, Caytlin            Fairview              22-10.50  
  9 Dillon, Harmony              Lincolnview           20-08.00  
 10 Landwehr, Ariel              Wayne Trace           16-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 119-03  4/21/2016   Kirsten Clay, Van Wert                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pohlman, Cheyenne            Lincolnview              70-09  
  2 Carpenter, Paige             Tinora                   70-08  
  3 Moore, Jerile                Paulding                 62-03  
  4 Wanjema, Rose                Fairview                 60-11  
  5 Froelich, Riley              Fairview                 57-10  
  6 Justinger, Suzi              Tinora                   54-00  
  7 Sadowski, Grace              Lincolnview              51-05  
  8 Schaufelberger, Erin         Van Wert                 50-01  
  9 Mohr, Lizzy                  Wayne Trace              48-05  
 10 Meraz, Libby                 Wayne Trace              45-03  
 11 Bebout, Carly                Van Wert                 43-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 11.50  1999        Hill (FV)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brandon             Tinora                   12.79   2 
  2 Eckert, Gavin                Tinora                   13.27   2 
  3 Boroff, Elliott              Wayne Trace              13.38   2 
  4 Kern, Kaiden                 Fairview                 13.56   2 
  5 Bowyer, Dylan                Lincolnview              13.60   2 
  6 Bill, Keldyn                 Van Wert                 13.79   2 
  7 Doner, Logan                 Van Wert                 13.81   1 
  8 Hefner, Evan                 Lincolnview              13.89   1 
  9 Rickels III, JB              Paulding                 14.01   1 
 10 Wolford, Jonny               Paulding                 14.24   1 
 11 Alejo, Martin                Wayne Trace              14.40   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 23.90  1999        Hill (FV)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boroff, Elliott              Wayne Trace              26.79   2 
  2 Commisso, Christian          Tinora                   27.27   2 
  3 Sweinhagen, Nicholas         Tinora                   27.89   2 
  4 Bill, Keldyn                 Van Wert                 27.93   2 
  5 Phillips, Nate               Van Wert                 28.42   2 
  6 Berryman, Reece              Lincolnview              29.33   1 
  7 Smith, Steven                Lincolnview              30.22   1 
  8 Lamb, Dawson                 Paulding                 31.15   1 
  9 Fisher, Cole                 Wayne Trace              34.13   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 56.10  1999        Teman (DJ)                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Nate               Van Wert                 59.13   2 
  2 Cox, Kohen                   Lincolnview              59.37   2 
  3 Bill, Keldyn                 Van Wert               1:03.04   2 
  4 Hildebrand, Dylan            Wayne Trace            1:05.47   2 
  5 Rabe, Kyle                   Fairview               1:05.60   2 
  6 Askins, Graham               Tinora                 1:08.68   2 
  7 Wobler, Zach                 Wayne Trace            1:12.24   1 
  8 Rittenhouse, Aiden           Tinora                 1:15.22   1 
  9 Shull, Chaz                  Paulding               1:21.59   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 2:16.85  4/21/2011   Connor Holliday, Van Wert                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durfey, Jaxen                Tinora                 2:26.47  
  2 Dangler, Derek               Wayne Trace            2:26.48  
  3 Gustwiller, Grady            Tinora                 2:26.97  
  4 Springer, Gage               Van Wert               2:29.76  
  5 Laukhuf, Brooks              Wayne Trace            2:30.74  
  6 Norton, Maddox               Lincolnview            2:40.11  
  7 Pollock, Greyson             Van Wert               2:41.03  
  8 Hohman, Carter               Lincolnview            2:47.79  
  9 Snyder, Braylin              Fairview               2:49.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 4:54.47  2009        Fleming, Van Wert                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durfey, Jaxen                Tinora                 5:19.67  
  2 Dangler, Derek               Wayne Trace            5:20.03  
  3 Springer, Gage               Van Wert               5:20.17  
  4 Welker, Jayden               Lincolnview            5:26.24  
  5 Laukhuf, Brooks              Wayne Trace            5:37.00  
  6 McMaster, Shea               Tinora                 5:42.22  
  7 Manz, Nick                   Paulding               5:42.52  
  8 Garcia, Miguel               Fairview               5:46.20  
  9 Manz, Tytus                  Paulding               5:49.14  
 10 Baldauf, Connor              Lincolnview            5:52.13  
 11 Miller, Rylan                Van Wert               6:05.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 15.80  1999        Okuley (VW)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ames, Eli                    Wayne Trace              20.28   2 
  2 Wolford, Jonny               Paulding                 20.45   1 
  3 Dowdy, Aaron                 Van Wert                 20.53   2 
  4 Stemen, Gage                 Van Wert                 20.54   2 
  5 Ousley, Dakota               Paulding                 20.94   2 
  6 Hefner, Evan                 Lincolnview              21.73   1 
  7 Baldauf, Connor              Lincolnview              21.78   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 27.60  1999        Okuley (VW)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anders, Cole                 Tinora                   31.60   2 
  2 Dowdy, Aaron                 Van Wert                 32.85   2 
  3 Hefner, Evan                 Lincolnview              33.06   2 
  4 Mast, Andrew                 Fairview                 33.09   2 
  5 Ames, Eli                    Wayne Trace              33.37   2 
  6 Smith, Chris                 Paulding                 33.63   1 
  7 Roesti, Brayden              Tinora                   34.12   2 
  8 Eddins, Tavian               Van Wert                 34.81   1 
  9 Troth, Graiden               Wayne Trace              37.19   1 
 10 Evans, Corbin                Lincolnview              38.37   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 48.81  2006        Van Wert                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tinora                                                49.51  
     1) Edwards, Brandon                2) Commisso, Christian            
     3) Eckert, Gavin                   4) Anders, Cole                   
  2 Van Wert                                              53.19  
     1) Doner, Logan                    2) Burnette, Rylan                
     3) Crutchfield, Maddix             4) Stemen, Gage                   
  3 Paulding                                              55.21  
     1) Ousley, Dakota                  2) Wolford, Jonny                 
     3) Saylor, Nash                    4) Seibert, Ean                   
  4 Lincolnview                                           55.44  
     1) Berryman, Reece                 2) Mason, Warren                  
     3) Spray, Tyler                    4) Bowyer, Dylan                  
  5 Wayne Trace                                           58.63  
     1) Alejo, Martin                   2) Sensibaugh, Brooks             
     3) Clark, Kaden                    4) Ames, Eli                      
  6 Fairview                                            1:00.05  
     1) Williams, Breaven               2) Rabe, Kyle                     
     3) VanArsdalen, Clayton            4) Mast, Andrew                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 1:41.86  2006        Van Wert                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairview                                            1:52.79  
     1) Williams, Breaven               2) Betz, Michael                  
     3) Smith, Jeffrey                  4) Kern, Kaiden                   
  2 Van Wert                                            1:53.25  
     1) Foreman, Keith                  2) Dotson, Logan                  
     3) Crutchfield, Maddix             4) Cook, Jaydn                    
  3 Tinora                                              1:55.43  
     1) Sweinhagen, Nicholas            2) Brown, Jaten                   
     3) Askins, Graham                  4) Commisso, Christian            
  4 Lincolnview                                         2:01.61  
     1) Spray, Tyler                    2) Mason, Warren                  
     3) Bill, Joel                      4) Kittle, Cody                   
  5 Wayne Trace                                         2:05.01  
     1) Treece, Maddox                  2) Stoller, Kyle                  
     3) Clark, Kaden                    4) Alejo, Martin                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 4:00.00  1999        Van Wert                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              4:07.02  
     1) Edwards, Brandon                2) Anders, Cole                   
     3) Durfey, Jaxen                   4) Eckert, Gavin                  
  2 Van Wert                                            4:23.00  
     1) Pollock, Greyson                2) Crutchfield, Maddix            
     3) Burnette, Rylan                 4) Phillips, Nate                 
  3 Lincolnview                                         4:28.75  
     1) Welker, Jayden                  2) Baldauf, Connor                
     3) Norton, Maddox                  4) Cox, Kohen                     
  4 Wayne Trace                                         4:36.97  
     1) Sensibaugh, Brooks              2) Hildebrand, Dylan              
     3) Laukhuf, Brooks                 4) Dangler, Derek                 
  5 Fairview                                            4:38.23  
     1) Williams, Breaven               2) Rabe, Kyle                     
     3) Betz, Michael                   4) Mast, Andrew                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
JH Track Inv: *  5-08  2008        Binkley (Spencerville)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeffrey               Fairview               5-06.00  
  2 Welker, Jayden               Lincolnview           J5-06.00  
  3 Springer, Gage               Van Wert               5-00.00  
  4 Gustwiller, Grady            Tinora                 4-08.00  
  5 Hildebrand, Dylan            Wayne Trace           J4-08.00  
  6 Burnette, Rylan              Van Wert               4-06.00  
  7 Ackerman, Owen               Tinora                 4-04.00  
  8 Clark, Kaden                 Wayne Trace            4-02.00  
  8 Smith, Chris                 Paulding               4-02.00  
 -- Cox, Kohen                   Lincolnview               FAIL  
 -- Shull, Chaz                  Paulding                  FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 10-01  2006        Mayberry (Spen)                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polito, Nolan                Fairview               6-00.00  
  2 Pollock, Greyson             Van Wert              J6-00.00  
  3 Cook, Jaydn                  Van Wert               5-06.00  
  4 Troth, Graiden               Wayne Trace           J5-06.00  
  4 Saylor, Nash                 Paulding              J5-06.00  
 -- Matty, Sherridan             Paulding                  FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 19-09  2002        Wood (VW)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roesti, Brayden              Tinora                15-00.00  
  2 Betz, Michael                Fairview              13-08.00  
  3 Stemen, Gage                 Van Wert              13-07.50  
  4 Manz, Ethan                  Paulding             J13-07.50  
  5 Sweinhagen, Nicholas         Tinora                12-09.75  
  6 Dowdy, Aaron                 Van Wert              12-06.00  
  7 Treece, Maddox               Wayne Trace           11-10.00  
  8 Berryman, Reece              Lincolnview           10-06.50  
  9 Mason, Warren                Lincolnview            9-11.50  
 10 Lero, Aden                   Paulding               7-03.50  
 -- Boroff, Elliott              Wayne Trace               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 49-05.50  1997        Yenser (WT)                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohn Jr., Steven             Tinora                36-00.00  
  2 Dotson, Logan                Van Wert              34-07.50  
  3 Wolbright, Kaden             Wayne Trace           33-03.00  
  4 VanArsdalen, Clayton         Fairview              32-03.50  
  5 Sensibaugh, Brooks           Wayne Trace          J32-03.50  
  6 Belmares, Caesar             Fairview              31-02.00  
  7 Rickels III, JB              Paulding              30-08.00  
  8 Friedrich, Wyatt             Lincolnview           30-01.00  
  9 Deitemeyer, Drew             Van Wert              28-10.00  
 10 Heffelfinger, Luke           Lincolnview           28-01.00  
 11 Brown, William               Tinora                18-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 148-04  4/23/2015   Austin Clay, Van Wert                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Caden              Fairview                 95-10  
  2 Lichtenwald, Eric            Tinora                   88-00  
  3 Foreman, Keith               Van Wert                 85-09  
  4 Bohn Jr., Steven             Tinora                   82-11  
  5 Belmares, Caesar             Fairview                 82-07  
  6 Wolbright, Kaden             Wayne Trace              80-04  
  7 Purmort, Lochlen             Van Wert                 79-09  
  8 Stoller, Kyle                Wayne Trace              71-08  
  9 Smith, Steven                Lincolnview              70-00  
 10 Lamb, Dawson                 Paulding                 69-06  
 11 Friedrich, Wyatt             Lincolnview              62-07