Licensed to Wayne Trace High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2019 12:57 PM
           43rd Annual Wayne Trace HS Track Invitational - 4/12/2019           
                                   4/12/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tinora                      81        2) Ayersville                 76   
    3) Fairview                    69        4) Holgate                    67   
    4) Hicksville                  67        6) Wayne Trace                51   
    7) Edon                        36        8) Antwerp                    28   
    9) Edgerton                    21       10) Lakewood Park Christian    19   
   11) Stryker                     12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairview                    93        2) Edgerton                   82   
    3) Edon                        70        4) Tinora                     58   
    5) Wayne Trace                 57        6) Holgate                    49.25
    7) Antwerp                     43.50     8) Hicksville                 40.25
    9) Ayersville                  32       10) Stryker                     2   
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley Bloir               11 Edon                     13.99q  NWI  2 
  2 Rachael Stoller            9 Wayne Trace              14.03q  NWI  3 
  3 Nicole Fishpaw            10 Ayersville               14.04q  NWI  4 
  4 Rylie Schuller            11 Holgate                  14.25q  NWI  1 
  5 Emma Chafins               9 Tinora                   14.27q  NWI  3 
  6 Sam Hartz                  9 Lakewood Par             14.49q  NWI  3 
  7 Claire Flegal             12 Edgerton                 14.51   NWI  1 
  8 Baylee Rex                12 Tinora                   14.58   NWI  4 
  9 Lily Weisgerber            9 Ayersville               14.70   NWI  4 
  9 Kennadi Recker             9 Antwerp                  14.70   NWI  2 
 11 Kaitin Vest               11 Wayne Trace              14.81   NWI  2 
 11 Brianna Breier             9 Stryker                  14.81   NWI  1 
 13 Harlee Shuman             12 Hicksville               14.82   NWI  4 
 14 Alexa Michael             12 Hicksville               14.83   NWI  1 
 15 Annallese Kruse           11 Lakewood Par             14.91   NWI  1 
 15 Kendall Baker             11 Fairview                 14.91   NWI  3 
 17 Kinsey Myers              10 Stryker                  15.12   NWI  2 
 18 Madison Smith             11 Edgerton                 15.26   NWI  2 
 19 Carissa Meyer              9 Holgate                  15.31   NWI  1 
 20 Kaitlyn Hamman            12 Antwerp                  15.36   NWI  4 
 21 Krrin Towers               9 Edon                     15.56   NWI  3 
 22 Ashley Sprow               9 Fairview                 15.87   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Fishpaw            10 Ayersville               13.34   NWI 
  2 Rachael Stoller            9 Wayne Trace              13.57   NWI 
  3 Riley Bloir               11 Edon                     13.84   NWI 
  4 Emma Chafins               9 Tinora                   13.91   NWI 
  5 Rylie Schuller            11 Holgate                  13.92   NWI 
  6 Sam Hartz                  9 Lakewood Par             14.60   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Fishpaw            10 Ayersville               29.88q  NWI  3 
  2 Rachael Stoller            9 Wayne Trace              30.14q  NWI  4 
  3 Sam Hartz                  9 Lakewood Par             30.17q  NWI  1 
  4 Karrie Smith              10 Fairview                 30.25q  NWI  1 
  5 Riley Bloir               11 Edon                     30.51q  NWI  2 
  6 Kennadi Recker             9 Antwerp                  30.89q  NWI  2 
  7 Kjerstin Scott             9 Tinora                   31.15   NWI  4 
  7 Mercedes Wagner           12 Fairview                 31.15   NWI  1 
  9 Lauren Melia               9 Tinora                   31.20   NWI  1 
 10 Faith Herman              11 Edgerton                 31.35   NWI  4 
 11 Emma Shuman                9 Hicksville               31.52   NWI  2 
 12 Claire Flegal             12 Edgerton                 31.60   NWI  3 
 13 Lily Weisgerber            9 Ayersville               31.79   NWI  3 
 14 Kinsey Myers              10 Stryker                  32.36   NWI  3 
 15 Makenzie Cadwell          11 Stryker                  32.69   NWI  4 
 16 Annallese Kruse           11 Lakewood Par             32.70   NWI  2 
 17 Mia Altimus                9 Antwerp                  32.73   NWI  4 
 18 Makenzie Boecker          10 Holgate                  33.06   NWI  3 
 19 Allison Dyson             10 Wayne Trace              33.30   NWI  2 
 20 Savannah Rothman          10 Holgate                  34.84   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachael Stoller            9 Wayne Trace              28.12   NWI 
  2 Nicole Fishpaw            10 Ayersville               28.18   NWI 
  3 Riley Bloir               11 Edon                     29.04   NWI 
  4 Karrie Smith              10 Fairview                 29.73   NWI 
  5 Sam Hartz                  9 Lakewood Par             29.82   NWI 
  6 Kennadi Recker             9 Antwerp                  30.25   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachael Stoller            9 Wayne Trace            1:04.12   3 
  2 Tori Morlock              10 Tinora                 1:06.44   3 
  3 Sam Hartz                  9 Lakewood Par           1:09.22   3 
  4 Karrie Smith              10 Fairview               1:10.44   3 
  5 Cora Schwab               10 Holgate                1:10.82   3 
  6 Summer Bates               9 Fairview               1:11.45   2 
  7 Katie Oberlin             10 Antwerp                1:12.11   2 
  8 Madison Smith             11 Edgerton               1:13.16   3 
  9 Bailey Bowen              12 Edgerton               1:13.87   2 
 10 Carissa Meyer              9 Holgate                1:16.11   2 
 11 Addie Etzler              11 Wayne Trace            1:16.92   1 
 12 Abby Grice                11 Stryker                1:18.27   1 
 13 Noelle Nuttle             12 Hicksville             1:20.89   1 
 14 Addi Strubing             10 Hicksville             1:22.02   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teryn Bour                10 Ayersville             2:25.99  
  2 Raena Willett             11 Holgate                2:26.66  
  3 Tiffany Chiapetta         12 Hicksville             2:32.64  
  4 Taylor King               11 Fairview               2:39.41  
  5 Samantha Rohrs             9 Fairview               2:39.52  
  6 Kassidy Campbell          10 Wayne Trace            2:42.41  
  7 Sadie Sinn                12 Wayne Trace            2:52.90  
  8 Abby Chalfant             12 Lakewood Par           2:53.16  
  9 Kenzie Purk               11 Edgerton               2:58.56  
 10 Taylor Metz                9 Hicksville             2:59.28  
 11 Cheri Hulbert             11 Edgerton               3:00.17  
 12 Hannah Fisher              9 Ayersville             3:01.02  
 13 Chelsea Johanns           12 Antwerp                3:02.02  
 14 Sydney Grieser            12 Tinora                 3:02.10  
 15 Sophie Burris              9 Lakewood Par           3:06.50  
 16 Claire McMaster           10 Tinora                 3:07.56  
 17 Sydney Miller             11 Antwerp                3:26.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raena Willett             11 Holgate                5:31.65  
  2 Makayla Sullivan          12 Hicksville             5:46.44  
  3 Taylor King               11 Fairview               5:48.35  
  4 Kassidy Campbell          10 Wayne Trace            5:54.99  
  5 Trinitie Woolace          10 Stryker                5:56.52  
  6 Leah Layman               10 Fairview               6:03.65  
  7 Stefanie Thiel            10 Edgerton               6:11.46  
  8 Abby Chalfant             12 Lakewood Par           6:22.85  
  9 Gracie Laukhuf            12 Wayne Trace            6:24.66  
 10 Chloe Saul                11 Antwerp                6:26.28  
 11 Taylor Metz                9 Hicksville             6:35.23  
 12 Madison Freeman           12 Edgerton               6:47.22  
 13 Rayann Clevenger          12 Tinora                 6:52.06  
 14 Sophie Burris              9 Lakewood Par           6:55.61  
 15 Heidy Monnin               9 Tinora                 7:23.99  
 -- Sydney Miller             11 Antwerp                     DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raena Willett             11 Holgate               12:02.30  
  2 Makayla Sullivan          12 Hicksville            12:09.40  
  3 Emma Doster                9 Ayersville            12:17.40  
  4 Trinitie Woolace          10 Stryker               12:32.30  
  5 Stefanie Thiel            10 Edgerton              13:06.10  
  6 Leah Layman               10 Fairview              13:10.20  
  7 Gabriella McCool          10 Fairview              13:14.60  
  8 Tiffany Chiapetta         12 Hicksville            13:33.10  
  9 Chloe Saul                11 Antwerp               13:48.10  
 10 Abby Chalfant             12 Lakewood Par          14:07.60  
 11 Gracie Laukhuf            12 Wayne Trace           14:18.50  
 12 Alaina Evinger            12 Tinora                14:36.10  
 13 Ashton Snow               12 Tinora                14:48.60  
 14 Alexa Campbell             9 Wayne Trace           14:49.10  
 15 Analisa Haraguchi         12 Lakewood Par          14:49.30  
 16 Wendy Braun               12 Edon                  15:14.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley Bloir               11 Edon                     17.28q  NWI  2 
  2 Rylie Schuller            11 Holgate                  18.54q  NWI  3 
  3 Lexi Wachtman             10 Tinora                   19.06q  NWI  1 
  4 Maci Froelich              9 Ayersville               19.12q  NWI  1 
  5 Riley Mealer              11 Fairview                 19.23q  NWI  2 
  6 Claire Flegal             12 Edgerton                 19.72q  NWI  1 
  7 Noelle Nuttle             12 Hicksville               19.80   NWI  3 
  8 Katrina Stoller           10 Wayne Trace              20.00   NWI  2 
  9 Tori Miller               10 Lakewood Par             20.14   NWI  3 
  9 Mikaia Jimenez            11 Tinora                   20.14   NWI  1 
 11 Emily Singer              10 Fairview                 20.18   NWI  3 
 12 Audrey Schroeder          10 Edgerton                 20.45   NWI  1 
 12 Emily Taylor               9 Hicksville               20.45   NWI  2 
 14 Abby Grice                11 Stryker                  20.64   NWI  2 
 15 Krista Markley            11 Wayne Trace              20.72   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley Bloir               11 Edon                     17.14   NWI 
  2 Riley Mealer              11 Fairview                 18.37   NWI 
  3 Lexi Wachtman             10 Tinora                   19.03   NWI 
  4 Maci Froelich              9 Ayersville               19.17   NWI 
  5 Claire Flegal             12 Edgerton                 20.32   NWI 
  6 Rylie Schuller            11 Holgate                  24.07   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rylie Schuller            11 Holgate                  53.37   3 
  2 Riley Mealer              11 Fairview                 54.77   3 
  3 Claire Flegal             12 Edgerton                 55.23   3 
  4 Katrina Stoller           10 Wayne Trace              55.73   2 
  5 Maci Froelich              9 Ayersville               56.06   3 
  6 Tori Miller               10 Lakewood Par             56.64   2 
  7 Lily Burkholder            9 Tinora                   57.38   1 
  8 Mady Bauer                10 Antwerp                  57.42   2 
  9 Kendra Blue               12 Edgerton                 58.00   2 
 10 Makenzie Boecker          10 Holgate                  58.17   2 
 11 Kaylee Shepherd           12 Wayne Trace              59.45   3 
 12 Elizabeth Puffinberger    10 Fairview                 59.79   2 
 13 Mikaia Jimenez            11 Tinora                 1:01.63   1 
 14 Emily Taylor               9 Hicksville             1:01.71   1 
 15 Erica Breier              12 Stryker                1:02.40   1 
 16 Jade Sigman                9 Hicksville             1:07.34   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayersville                                          1:53.65   2 
     1) Teryn Bour 10                   2) Paige Olds 12                  
     3) Ashlee Tressler 12              4) Nicole Fishpaw 10              
  2 Tinora                                              1:55.73   2 
     1) Emma Chafins 9                  2) Tori Morlock 10                
     3) Amanda Meyer 9                  4) Lexi Wachtman 10               
  3 Hicksville                                          1:59.70   2 
     1) Sidney Slattery 12              2) Riley Figgins 12               
     3) Emma Shuman 9                   4) Harlee Shuman 12               
  4 Fairview                                            2:02.22   2 
     1) Kendall Baker 11                2) Kylie Gates 9                  
     3) Riley Mealer 11                 4) Mercedes Wagner 12             
  5 Antwerp                                             2:02.71   1 
     1) Mia Altimus 9                   2) Madison Smith 9                
     3) Mady Bauer 10                   4) Kennadi Recker 9               
  6 Edgerton                                            2:02.81   2 
     1) Natalia Barron 11               2) Faith Herman 11                
     3) Kendra Blue 12                  4) Madison Smith 11               
  7 Stryker                                             2:05.37   1 
     1) Kinsey Myers 10                 2) Breanna Wolfrum 12             
     3) Erica Breier 12                 4) Brianna Breier 9               
  8 Wayne Trace                                         2:05.74   1 
     1) Ashlynn Parrish 11              2) Christina Graham 9             
     3) Kaitin Vest 11                  4) Rylee Troth 9                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holgate                                             4:28.30   2 
     1) Cora Schwab 10                  2) Grace Swary 12                 
     3) Raena Willett 11                4) Rylie Schuller 11              
  2 Tinora                                              4:29.60   2 
     1) Amanda Meyer 9                  2) Tori Morlock 10                
     3) Baylee Rex 12                   4) Aaliyah Hurtt 11               
  3 Ayersville                                          4:34.40   2 
     1) Maci Froelich 9                 2) Emma Doster 9                  
     3) Ashlee Tressler 12              4) Teryn Bour 10                  
  4 Fairview                                            4:36.10   2 
     1) Taylor King 11                  2) Mercedes Wagner 12             
     3) Summer Bates 9                  4) Karrie Smith 10                
  5 Wayne Trace                                         4:45.30   2 
     1) Kaylee Shepherd 12              2) Katrina Stoller 10             
     3) Sadie Sinn 12                   4) Kassidy Campbell 10            
  6 Edgerton                                            4:46.30   2 
     1) Madison Smith 11                2) Faith Herman 11                
     3) Natalia Barron 11               4) Bailey Bowen 12                
  7 Hicksville                                          4:48.70   1 
     1) Makayla Sullivan 12             2) Emma Shuman 9                  
     3) Tiffany Chiapetta 12            4) Emily Taylor 9                 
  8 Edon                                                4:50.70   1 
     1) Olivia Mitchell 9               2) Krrin Towers 9                 
     3) Briana Heinze 9                 4) Natalie Spackman 9             
  9 Lakewood Park Christian                             4:52.70   1 
     1) Annallese Kruse 11              2) Abby Chalfant 12               
     3) Sophie Burris 9                 4) Ashley Zak 9                   
 10 Antwerp                                             4:54.70   1 
     1) Mady Bauer 10                   2) Chelsea Johanns 12             
     3) Sydney Miller 11                4) Chloe Saul 11                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairview                                           10:56.28  
     1) Leah Layman 10                  2) Gabriella McCool 10            
     3) Taylor King 11                  4) Samantha Rohrs 9               
  2 Hicksville                                         11:11.27  
     1) Tiffany Chiapetta 12            2) Makayla Sullivan 12            
     3) Angela Betz 12                  4) Taylor Metz 9                  
  3 Wayne Trace                                        11:16.67  
     1) Kassidy Campbell 10             2) Alexa Campbell 9               
     3) Gracie Laukhuf 12               4) Sadie Sinn 12                  
  4 Tinora                                             11:47.35  
     1) Aaliyah Hurtt 11                2) Ellie Rose 9                   
     3) Sydney Grieser 12               4) Alaina Evinger 12              
  5 Edgerton                                           12:01.66  
     1) Stefanie Thiel 10               2) Bailey Bowen 12                
     3) Kenzie Purk 11                  4) Madison Freeman 12             
  6 Ayersville                                         12:07.65  
     1) Hannah Fisher 9                 2) Marcy Miller 12                
     3) McKayla Parker 9                4) Kaylynn Wellman 10             
  7 Edon                                               12:55.71  
     1) Olivia Mitchell 9               2) Melody Nofziger 11             
     3) Natalie Spackman 9              4) Wendy Braun 12                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Swary               12 Holgate                5-00.00  
  2 Riley Figgins             12 Hicksville            J5-00.00  
  3 Makenzie Cadwell          11 Stryker                4-10.00  
  4 Macey Stover              10 Holgate                4-08.00  
  4 Tristin Ackerman          12 Tinora                 4-08.00  
  6 Karrie Smith              10 Fairview               4-06.00  
  7 Madison Smith              9 Antwerp               J4-06.00  
  8 Kaylee Shepherd           12 Wayne Trace           J4-06.00  
  9 Malia Wittwer              9 Wayne Trace            4-04.00  
  9 Tori Miller               10 Lakewood Par           4-04.00  
  9 Alyssa Lautzenhiser       10 Edon                   4-04.00  
  9 Tisha Martinzes            9 Ayersville             4-04.00  
  9 Olivia Mitchell            9 Edon                   4-04.00  
 14 Elizabeth Martin          11 Edgerton               4-02.00  
 14 Shaelin McCrea             9 Antwerp                4-02.00  
 14 Emily Harmon               9 Hicksville             4-02.00  
 14 Samantha Vance            11 Fairview               4-02.00  
 -- Celia Fernandez           10 Edgerton                  FAIL  
 -- Maci Froelich              9 Ayersville                FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbyn Paxton             12 Tinora                 8-00.00  
  2 Taylor Gerke              10 Lakewood Par          J8-00.00  
  3 Noelle Nuttle             12 Hicksville             7-06.00  
  3 Ashlee Tressler           12 Ayersville             7-06.00  
  5 Hannah Sanderson          10 Wayne Trace            7-00.00  
  6 Kiera Reyes                9 Antwerp               J7-00.00  
  7 Audrey Johnsonbaugh       10 Hicksville             6-06.00  
  7 Wendy Arend                9 Fairview               6-06.00  
  7 Mady Bauer                10 Antwerp                6-06.00  
  7 Casey Leppelmeier         11 Edgerton               6-06.00  
 11 Abby Grice                11 Stryker                6-00.00  
 11 Tianna Cooper              9 Wayne Trace            6-00.00  
 11 Kendall Baker             11 Fairview               6-00.00  
 11 Natalie Spackman           9 Edon                   6-00.00  
 -- Trinity Altaffer          10 Edon                      FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harlee Shuman             12 Hicksville            15-07.00   NWI 
  2 Lexi Wachtman             10 Tinora                15-05.50   NWI 
  3 Riley Bloir               11 Edon                  15-00.00   NWI 
  4 Kaitin Vest               11 Wayne Trace           14-09.50   NWI 
  5 Riley Figgins             12 Hicksville            14-09.00   NWI 
  6 Ali Mavis                 12 Fairview              14-05.50   NWI 
  7 Briana Heinze              9 Edon                  14-04.75   NWI 
  8 Amanda Meyer               9 Tinora                14-04.50   NWI 
  9 Faith Herman              11 Edgerton              14-02.75   NWI 
 10 Kaylynn Wellman           10 Ayersville            13-10.00   NWI 
 11 Carissa Meyer              9 Holgate               13-09.50   NWI 
 11 Brianna Breier             9 Stryker               13-09.50   NWI 
 13 Kylie Gates                9 Fairview              13-09.00   NWI 
 14 Tori Miller               10 Lakewood Par          13-01.25   NWI 
 15 Mia Altimus                9 Antwerp               12-10.50   NWI 
 16 Natalie Schultz           10 Wayne Trace           12-04.50   NWI 
 17 Erica Breier              12 Stryker               12-02.00   NWI 
 18 Chelsea Johanns           12 Antwerp               12-01.50   NWI 
 19 Haley Ketcham              9 Ayersville            11-02.50   NWI 
 20 Zara McNalley             11 Edgerton              11-01.50   NWI 
 21 Ashley Zak                 9 Lakewood Par          11-00.25   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heather Oberlin           11 Antwerp               35-10.50  
  2 Arianna Howard            11 Edon                  34-11.50  
  3 Gabby Garcia              11 Tinora                33-02.00  
  4 Bree Hug                  12 Edgerton              32-11.00  
  5 Amanda Addington          12 Ayersville            32-01.50  
  6 Justine Eis                9 Holgate               31-11.00  
  7 Kayla Kurtz               11 Edon                  31-03.50  
  8 Grayce Burkholder         12 Tinora                31-01.50  
  9 Lydia Brewer               9 Antwerp               30-07.50  
 10 Kara Retcher              10 Ayersville            29-10.50  
 11 Megan Sullivan            12 Edgerton              28-06.75  
 12 Taylor Gerke              10 Lakewood Par          28-06.50  
 13 Ashton Gessner            10 Fairview              27-08.00  
 14 Katie Stoller             10 Wayne Trace           27-05.75  
 15 Karlee Reed               10 Fairview              25-06.50  
 16 Brandy Miller              9 Wayne Trace           25-05.00  
 17 Mary Grace Siebenaler      9 Hicksville            25-03.00  
 18 Emma Payne                12 Hicksville            22-09.50  
 19 Willow Marshall           12 Holgate               21-11.00  
 20 Vanessa Lehman            10 Lakewood Par          21-00.25  
 21 Sophia Kerr               11 Stryker               16-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leslie Pollock             9 Antwerp                 127-05  
  2 Ashton Gessner            10 Fairview                117-03  
  3 Grayce Burkholder         12 Tinora                  106-00  
  4 Amanda Addington          12 Ayersville              101-08  
  5 Megan Sullivan            12 Edgerton                 98-04  
  6 Bree Hug                  12 Edgerton                 95-07  
  7 Emma Payne                12 Hicksville               91-05  
  8 Justine Eis                9 Holgate                  89-09  
  9 Ashley Beck                9 Tinora                   87-03  
 10 Samantha Vance            11 Fairview                 83-08  
 11 Mary Grace Siebenaler      9 Hicksville               83-01  
 12 Lydia Brewer               9 Antwerp                  79-00  
 13 Taylor Gerke              10 Lakewood Par             74-04  
 14 Kara Retcher              10 Ayersville            66-03.50  
 15 Jessica Anderson          10 Edon                     65-08  
 16 Emily Burris              10 Lakewood Par          63-09.50  
 17 Kylie Pfeifer             11 Wayne Trace              63-06  
 18 Ashley Freytag            12 Holgate                  47-09  
 19 Sophia Kerr               11 Stryker                  39-04  
 -- Hannah Sanderson          10 Wayne Trace               FOUL  
 -- Arianna Howard            11 Edon                      FOUL  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tinora                                                53.71   2 
     1) Baylee Rex 12                   2) Emma Chafins 9                 
     3) Lexi Wachtman 10                4) Kjerstin Scott 9               
  2 Ayersville                                            54.07   2 
     1) Lily Weisgerber 9               2) Paige Olds 12                  
     3) Ashlee Tressler 12              4) Nicole Fishpaw 10              
  3 Hicksville                                            55.33   2 
     1) Alexa Michael 12                2) Sidney Slattery 12             
     3) Emma Shuman 9                   4) Harlee Shuman 12               
  4 Antwerp                                               56.93   2 
     1) Mia Altimus 9                   2) Kaitlyn Hamman 12              
     3) Kennadi Recker 9                4) Heather Oberlin 11             
  5 Fairview                                              56.95   2 
     1) Kylie Gates 9                   2) Kendall Baker 11               
     3) Ali Mavis 12                    4) Mercedes Wagner 12             
  6 Lakewood Park Christian                               58.48   1 
     1) Annallese Kruse 11              2) Ashley Zak 9                   
     3) Emily Burris 10                 4) Sam Hartz 9                    
  7 Wayne Trace                                           58.57   1 
     1) Rylee Troth 9                   2) Allison Dyson 10               
     3) Kaitin Vest 11                  4) Christina Graham 9             
  8 Stryker                                               58.83   1 
     1) Kinsey Myers 10                 2) Alexa Martinez 9               
     3) Breanna Wolfrum 12              4) Brianna Breier 9               
  9 Edon                                                  58.92   2 
     1) Melody Nofziger 11              2) Krrin Towers 9                 
     3) Sydney Bignell 10               4) Briana Heinze 9                
 10 Edgerton                                              59.28   1 
     1) Kendra Blue 12                  2) Audrey Schroeder 10            
     3) Natalia Barron 11               4) Zara McNalley 11               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Colon              12 Tinora                   12.21q  NWI  3 
  2 Eric Culler               12 Fairview                 12.24q  NWI  1 
  3 Luke Wenner               11 Holgate                  12.37q  NWI  2 
  4 Owen Allen                11 Hicksville               12.47q  NWI  4 
  5 Hunter Prince             11 Edgerton                 12.48q  NWI  3 
  6 Chris Yagel               11 Fairview                 12.51q  NWI  3 
  7 Brody Degryse             12 Edgerton                 12.60   NWI  2 
  8 Gage Eicher               10 Edon                     12.71   NWI  1 
  9 Isaac Head                10 Wayne Trace              12.78   NWI  4 
 10 Ethan Altman              11 Holgate                  12.87   NWI  1 
 11 Trey Whitney              10 Edon                     13.00   NWI  2 
 12 Jamison Treace            10 Stryker                  13.02   NWI  3 
 12 Ethan Moore               10 Wayne Trace              13.02   NWI  4 
 14 Jordan Buerkle            10 Antwerp                  13.07   NWI  1 
 15 Tim Taylor                11 Antwerp                  13.23   NWI  4 
 16 Izaiah Sanchez            11 Stryker                  13.30   NWI  4 
 17 Tony Pahl                 12 Tinora                   13.45   NWI  3 
 18 Tyson Bldlack             10 Ayersville               13.80   NWI  1 
 19 Bradley Young              9 Ayersville               14.52   NWI  2 
 -- Marcus Dreher             11 Hicksville                  DQ   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Luke Wenner               11 Holgate                  12.04   NWI 
  2 Eric Culler               12 Fairview                 12.09   NWI 
  3 Isaiah Colon              12 Tinora                   12.21   NWI 
  4 Chris Yagel               11 Fairview                 12.27   NWI 
  5 Hunter Prince             11 Edgerton                 12.36   NWI 
  6 Owen Allen                11 Hicksville               12.45   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Culler               12 Fairview                 25.58q  NWI  3 
  2 Luke Wenner               11 Holgate                  25.80q  NWI  2 
  3 Kole Wertman              10 Hicksville               25.99q  NWI  2 
  4 Eli Moore                 10 Wayne Trace              26.04q  NWI  4 
  5 Doug Rakes                10 Fairview                 26.18q  NWI  1 
  6 Jordan Buerkle            10 Antwerp                  26.30q  NWI  2 
  7 Landon Rinkel             12 Tinora                   26.37   NWI  4 
  8 Ethan Altman              11 Holgate                  26.67   NWI  1 
  9 Marcus Dreher             11 Hicksville               26.76   NWI  1 
 10 Logan Showalter           11 Edgerton                 26.77   NWI  3 
 11 Jared Grieser             10 Tinora                   26.78   NWI  1 
 12 Brody Degryse             12 Edgerton                 27.02   NWI  4 
 13 Luke Brewer               12 Antwerp                  27.43   NWI  2 
 14 Isaac Head                10 Wayne Trace              27.45   NWI  3 
 15 Noah Davila               12 Ayersville               29.08   NWI  4 
 16 Izaiah Sanchez            11 Stryker                  29.19   NWI  3 
 17 Derian Treat               9 Ayersville               29.32   NWI  4 
 18 Gianluca Fabiano          10 Stryker                  29.82   NWI  3 
 19 Cory Brooks                9 Edon                     30.16   NWI  1 
 20 Tyler Brandt              10 Edon                     30.21   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Luke Wenner               11 Holgate                  25.20   NWI 
  2 Eric Culler               12 Fairview                 25.23   NWI 
  3 Doug Rakes                10 Fairview                 25.80   NWI 
  4 Eli Moore                 10 Wayne Trace              26.05   NWI 
  5 Kole Wertman              10 Hicksville               26.12   NWI 
  6 Jordan Buerkle            10 Antwerp                  27.24   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaiah Colon              12 Tinora                   54.76   4 
  2 Chad Howard               12 Edon                     55.42   4 
  3 Hunter Burke              10 Edgerton                 56.09   4 
  4 Owen Allen                11 Hicksville               56.46   4 
  5 Mark Short                12 Stryker                  57.16   4 
  6 Elliot Roth               11 Edgerton                 57.41   3 
  7 Kevin Macsay              12 Fairview                 57.71   4 
  8 Kody Schooley             12 Hicksville             1:00.19   3 
  9 Hayden Wagner              9 Antwerp                1:00.80   2 
 10 Kaden Phares               9 Antwerp                1:01.13   2 
 11 Richard Dunno              9 Wayne Trace            1:01.52   3 
 12 Owen Fry                  10 Holgate                1:02.18   2 
 13 Tony Pahl                 12 Tinora                 1:03.09   3 
 14 Max Woenker               11 Fairview               1:03.11   3 
 15 Hayden Meyer              12 Stryker                1:03.48   2 
 16 Conner Youngker           10 Ayersville             1:04.70   1 
 17 Jason Jordan               9 Holgate                1:04.79   1 
 18 Jeremiah Molitor           9 Wayne Trace            1:05.01   2 
 19 Andrew Miler              10 Ayersville             1:09.00   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Reed               12 Wayne Trace            2:06.37  
  2 Treyvon Hastings          10 Fairview               2:06.83  
  3 Clay Bowden               12 Tinora                 2:08.52  
  4 Ben Seigman               12 Ayersville             2:13.18  
  5 Owen Manz                 10 Wayne Trace            2:14.09  
  6 Clay Carpenter            10 Tinora                 2:15.00  
  7 Kaleb Ankney              11 Fairview               2:15.01  
  8 Levi Zachrich              9 Holgate                2:15.62  
  9 Landyn Reyes              10 Antwerp                2:23.54  
 10 Richard Bower              9 Holgate                2:23.71  
 11 Josiah Ankney              9 Hicksville             2:23.90  
 12 Eric Herman               12 Edgerton               2:24.98  
 13 Isiah Geiselman           10 Edon                   2:25.20  
 14 James Zimmerman            9 Ayersville             2:26.20  
 15 Jared Swan                10 Edgerton               2:28.63  
 16 Hayden Meyer              12 Stryker                2:29.16  
 17 Zach Lockhart              9 Antwerp                2:30.71  
 18 Hunter Howard              9 Edon                   2:43.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Fisher               11 Ayersville             4:35.50  
  2 Treyvon Hastings          10 Fairview               4:47.73  
  3 Cody Sonnenberg           12 Holgate                4:51.91  
  4 Jake Ryan                 12 Antwerp                4:58.90  
  5 Jacob Cramer              10 Tinora                 4:59.85  
  6 Austin Reed               12 Wayne Trace            5:03.96  
  7 Hayden Hartman            10 Holgate                5:04.00  
  8 Nicholas Breininger       11 Fairview               5:09.32  
  9 Brady Stykemain           12 Tinora                 5:12.20  
 10 James Zimmerman            9 Ayersville             5:19.65  
 11 Ephraim Delagrange        11 Hicksville             5:20.22  
 12 Josh Apt                  11 Edgerton               5:22.62  
 13 Jared Swan                10 Edgerton               5:31.91  
 14 Josiah Ankney              9 Hicksville             5:32.73  
 15 Garrett Laney             11 Antwerp                5:36.95  
 16 Alan Keyser                9 Wayne Trace            5:54.16  
 17 Jacob Long                12 Edon                   5:55.63  
 18 Trenton Arnold             9 Edon                   6:41.98  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Fisher               11 Ayersville             9:38.50  
  2 Cody Sonnenberg           12 Holgate               10:27.70  
  3 Jake Ryan                 12 Antwerp               11:18.00  
  4 Josh Apt                  11 Edgerton              11:32.30  
  5 Alex Nichols              11 Fairview              11:45.20  
  6 Trevor Sinn                9 Wayne Trace           11:52.30  
  7 Josh Myers                 9 Hicksville            11:53.90  
  8 Adam Harr                 10 Tinora                11:54.10  
  9 Lucas Meyer               10 Tinora                12:01.70  
 10 Anthony Swary             10 Holgate               12:02.30  
 11 Eric Gruver               11 Edgerton              12:07.80  
 12 Jacob Long                12 Edon                  12:48.70  
 13 Josh Timbrook             10 Antwerp               12:52.10  
 14 Carson Rupp               10 Wayne Trace           13:02.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greg Roth                 12 Edgerton                 18.75q  NWI  3 
  2 Gaige McMichael            9 Antwerp                  18.82q  NWI  1 
  3 Kyler Baird                9 Hicksville               18.96q  NWI  1 
  4 Nicholas Reed             12 Fairview                 19.10q  NWI  2 
  5 Divyne East               12 Antwerp                  19.65q  NWI  3 
  6 Zach Muehlfeld            10 Edon                     19.85q  NWI  3 
  7 Evan Flory                10 Tinora                   19.97   NWI  2 
  8 Bryar Williams             9 Fairview                 20.14   NWI  1 
  9 Destin McCartney          10 Edon                     20.45   NWI  3 
 10 Isaac Ridgeway            10 Hicksville               20.76   NWI  1 
 11 Brayson Parrish            9 Wayne Trace              21.60   NWI  3 
 12 Andrew Sinn               11 Wayne Trace              21.99   NWI  2 
 -- Craig Blue                10 Edgerton                    DQ   NWI  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Greg Roth                 12 Edgerton                 17.33   NWI 
  2 Kyler Baird                9 Hicksville               18.11   NWI 
  3 Nicholas Reed             12 Fairview                 18.27   NWI 
  4 Gaige McMichael            9 Antwerp                 J18.27   NWI 
  5 Zach Muehlfeld            10 Edon                     19.09   NWI 
  6 Divyne East               12 Antwerp                  19.22   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greg Roth                 12 Edgerton                 44.44   3 
  2 Craig Blue                10 Edgerton                 44.62   3 
  3 Destin McCartney          10 Edon                     44.89   3 
  4 Divyne East               12 Antwerp                  47.66   3 
  5 Jack Figgins              10 Hicksville               48.13   3 
  6 Evan Flory                10 Tinora                   48.30   2 
  7 Luke Skinner              12 Fairview                 49.07   2 
  8 Gage Tinlin               10 Wayne Trace              49.32   1 
  9 Kyler Baird                9 Hicksville               50.52   2 
 10 Gaige McMichael            9 Antwerp                  51.04   2 
 11 Isaac Miler                9 Ayersville               53.59   3 
 12 Nicholas Reed             12 Fairview                 54.02   2 
 13 Andrew Sinn               11 Wayne Trace              54.23   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairview                                              47.04   2 
     1) Noah Hagerman 11                2) Luke Timbrook 10               
     3) Doug Rakes 10                   4) Eric Culler 12                 
  2 Edgerton                                              47.20   2 
     1) Brody Degryse 12                2) Greg Roth 12                   
     3) Tyler Font 12                   4) Hunter Prince 11               
  3 Edon                                                  47.81   1 
     1) Gage Eicher 10                  2) Riley Manahan 12               
     3) Keegan Romine 11                4) Trey Whitney 10                
  4 Tinora                                                48.25   2 
     1) Lance Rinkel 9                  2) Mark Bobb 12                   
     3) Elijah Ackerman 10              4) Landon Rinkel 12               
  5 Antwerp                                               48.48   2 
     1) Luke Brewer 12                  2) Tim Taylor 11                  
     3) Jordan Buerkle 10               4) Divyne East 12                 
  6 Wayne Trace                                           48.93   2 
     1) Cale Crosby 11                  2) Isaac Head 10                  
     3) Ethan Moore 10                  4) Eli Moore 10                   
  7 Hicksville                                            48.98   2 
     1) Kole Wertman 10                 2) Ashton Gilbert 9               
     3) Nathan Sullivan 11              4) Mason Commisso 11              
  8 Stryker                                               50.48   1 
     1) Mark Short 12                   2) Izaiah Sanchez 11              
     3) Gianluca Fabiano 10             4) Jamison Treace 10              
  9 Ayersville                                            51.30   1 
     1) Tyson Bldlack 10                2) Ryan Clark 10                  
     3) Layne Froelich 12               4) Derian Treat 9                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              1:38.58   2 
     1) Landon Rinkel 12                2) Mark Bobb 12                   
     3) Jared Grieser 10                4) Isaiah Colon 12                
  2 Edon                                                1:39.20   2 
     1) Destin McCartney 10             2) Riley Manahan 12               
     3) Keegan Romine 11                4) Tatum Schaffter 11             
  3 Fairview                                            1:39.29   2 
     1) Eric Culler 12                  2) Noah Hagerman 11               
     3) Luke Timbrook 10                4) Doug Rakes 10                  
  4 Hicksville                                          1:40.86   2 
     1) Kole Wertman 10                 2) Nathan Sullivan 11             
     3) Ashton Gilbert 9                4) Owen Allen 11                  
  5 Edgerton                                            1:43.51   2 
     1) Logan Showalter 11              2) Craig Blue 10                  
     3) Shane Kellogg 12                4) Hunter Hamblin 11              
  6 Holgate                                             1:43.72   2 
     1) Ethan Altman 11                 2) Owen Fry 10                    
     3) Cole Snyder 12                  4) Luke Wenner 11                 
  7 Wayne Trace                                         1:44.79   1 
     1) Cale Crosby 11                  2) Isaac Head 10                  
     3) Ethan Moore 10                  4) Eli Moore 10                   
  8 Stryker                                             1:46.98   1 
     1) Mark Short 12                   2) Izaiah Sanchez 11              
     3) Gianluca Fabiano 10             4) Jamison Treace 10              
  9 Ayersville                                          1:47.67   1 
     1) Tyson Bldlack 10                2) Trever Johnson 9               
     3) Ben Seigman 12                  4) Garrett Shreve 11              
 10 Antwerp                                             1:51.94   1 
     1) Austin Wade 9                   2) Quincy Brinneman 11            
     3) Ashton Barnhouse 12             4) Hayden Wagner 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edgerton                                            3:44.80   2 
     1) Craig Blue 10                   2) Greg Roth 12                   
     3) Elliot Roth 11                  4) Hunter Burke 10                
  2 Tinora                                              3:48.50   2 
     1) Landon Rinkel 12                2) Lance Rinkel 9                 
     3) Mark Bobb 12                    4) Isaiah Colon 12                
  3 Wayne Trace                                         3:51.50   2 
     1) Owen Manz 10                    2) Richard Dunno 9                
     3) Tyce Homier 11                  4) Austin Reed 12                 
  4 Hicksville                                          3:52.00   2 
     1) Owen Allen 11                   2) Elias Delagrange 12            
     3) Kody Schooley 12                4) Nathan Sullivan 11             
  5 Fairview                                            3:53.50   1 
     1) Treyvon Hastings 10             2) Nicholas Breininger 11         
     3) Luke Skinner 12                 4) Kevin Macsay 12                
  6 Edon                                                3:57.20   1 
     1) Riley Manahan 12                2) Destin McCartney 10            
     3) Gage Eicher 10                  4) Chad Howard 12                 
  7 Holgate                                             3:57.60   2 
     1) Garrett Sidle 10                2) Addison Casillas 9             
     3) Luke Wenner 11                  4) Cole Snyder 12                 
  8 Ayersville                                          4:11.10   1 
     1) Isaac Schindler 11              2) Ben Seigman 12                 
     3) Garrett Shreve 11               4) Isaac Miler 9                  
  9 Antwerp                                             4:11.60   1 
     1) Kaden Phares 9                  2) Gaige McMichael 9              
     3) Austin Wade 9                   4) Hayden Wagner 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairview                                            8:55.68  
     1) Treyvon Hastings 10             2) Alex Nichols 11                
     3) Kevin Macsay 12                 4) Kaleb Ankney 11                
  2 Tinora                                              8:59.73  
     1) Christopher Ferguson 11         2) Lance Rinkel 9                 
     3) Clay Carpenter 10               4) Clay Bowden 12                 
  3 Wayne Trace                                         9:25.07  
     1) Owen Manz 10                    2) Tyce Homier 11                 
     3) Jeremiah Molitor 9              4) Austin Reed 12                 
  4 Holgate                                             9:26.75  
     1) Addison Casillas 9              2) Richard Bower 9                
     3) Levi Zachrich 9                 4) Hayden Hartman 10              
  5 Antwerp                                             9:36.05  
     1) Garrett Laney 11                2) Landyn Reyes 10                
     3) Kaden Phares 9                  4) Jake Ryan 12                   
  6 Edgerton                                            9:38.13  
     1) Eric Herman 12                  2) Jared Swan 10                  
     3) Connor Thiel 11                 4) Hunter Burke 10                
  7 Hicksville                                          9:58.42  
     1) Josiah Ankney 9                 2) Elias Delagrange 12            
     3) Ephraim Delagrange 11           4) Kody Schooley 12               
  8 Edon                                               10:44.59  
     1) Isiah Geiselman 10              2) Chad Howard 12                 
     3) Trenton Arnold 9                4) Hunter Howard 9                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Timbrook             10 Fairview               5-06.00  
  2 Cale Crosby               11 Wayne Trace           J5-06.00  
  3 Tyce Homier               11 Wayne Trace           J5-06.00  
  4 Hunter Hamblin            11 Edgerton               5-02.00  
  5 Christopher Ferguson      11 Tinora                 5-00.00  
  6 Garrett Sidle             10 Holgate               J5-00.00  
  6 Nathan Sullivan           11 Hicksville            J5-00.00  
  6 Stephon Walker             9 Antwerp               J5-00.00  
  6 Chet Clevinger            12 Antwerp               J5-00.00  
 10 Luke Skinner              12 Fairview              J5-00.00  
 -- Colin Kimpel               9 Edgerton                  FAIL  
 -- Garrett Shreve            11 Ayersville                FAIL  
 -- James Zimmerman            9 Ayersville                FAIL  
 -- Jason Jordan               9 Holgate                   FAIL  
 -- Jack Figgins              10 Hicksville                FAIL  
 -- Neil Zhao                  9 Tinora                    FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus Dreher             11 Hicksville            11-00.00  
  2 Luke Brewer               12 Antwerp               10-06.00  
  3 Richard Dunno              9 Wayne Trace            9-06.00  
  4 Jack Berry                 9 Edon                   9-00.00  
  5 Gaige McMichael            9 Antwerp               J9-00.00  
  6 Isaac Ridgeway            10 Hicksville             8-06.00  
  7 Jarrett Hornish            9 Wayne Trace           J8-06.00  
  8 Mason Goebel              10 Edgerton              J8-06.00  
  9 Gianluca Fabiano          10 Stryker                8-00.00  
  9 Nicholas Breininger       11 Fairview               8-00.00  
  9 Shane Kellogg             12 Edgerton               8-00.00  
  9 Trever Johnson             9 Ayersville             8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cole Snyder               12 Holgate               18-05.50   NWI 
  2 Gage Eicher               10 Edon                  18-02.75   NWI 
  3 Zach Muehlfeld            10 Edon                  17-09.75   NWI 
  4 Logan Showalter           11 Edgerton              17-09.25   NWI 
  5 Marcus Dreher             11 Hicksville            17-08.75   NWI 
  6 Luke Brewer               12 Antwerp               17-03.50   NWI 
  7 Tyce Homier               11 Wayne Trace           17-01.25   NWI 
  8 Layne Froelich            12 Ayersville            16-11.25   NWI 
  9 Tyler Font                12 Edgerton              16-11.00   NWI 
 10 Trey Scantlen             11 Fairview              16-10.50   NWI 
 11 Kyler Baird                9 Hicksville            16-10.25   NWI 
 12 Tim Taylor                11 Antwerp               16-09.50   NWI 
 13 Ethan Moore               10 Wayne Trace           16-07.75   NWI 
 14 Isaac Schindler           11 Ayersville            15-07.50   NWI 
 15 Carson Burroughs          10 Fairview              15-06.00   NWI 
 16 Anthony Freeman           10 Tinora                12-05.75   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darius Kurtz              12 Edon                  41-01.00  
  2 Jagger Landers             9 Antwerp               40-00.75  
  3 Micah Ritter              12 Edgerton              39-11.00  
  4 Noah Volz                 10 Fairview             J39-11.00  
  5 Noah Hasch                12 Wayne Trace           39-09.00  
  6 Jacob Dulle               11 Edon                  39-03.50  
  7 Josh White                12 Hicksville            38-01.50  
  8 Ethan Thompson            11 Fairview              37-09.50  
  9 Jacob Stouffer            10 Wayne Trace           37-00.50  
 10 Logan Schlachter          11 Ayersville            36-11.75  
 11 Boston Hootman            10 Hicksville            36-10.25  
 12 Sean Shindledecker        11 Stryker               36-08.00  
 13 Ryan Clark                10 Ayersville            36-05.50  
 14 Elijah Ackerman           10 Tinora                35-02.75  
 15 Ryan Van Vlerah           10 Antwerp               35-01.50  
 16 Devin Thiel               12 Edgerton              34-06.50  
 17 Mason Gurzynski           10 Stryker               33-08.25  
 18 Paul Colon                 9 Tinora                29-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Dulle               11 Edon                    128-07  
  2 Logan Schlachter          11 Ayersville              124-01  
  3 Blake Risner              12 Edgerton               J124-01  
  4 Nate Showalter            11 Wayne Trace             123-06  
  5 Josh Carns                11 Hicksville              120-09  
  6 Ethan Thompson            11 Fairview                118-05  
  7 Sean Shindledecker        11 Stryker                 107-02  
  8 Noah Volz                 10 Fairview                106-09  
  9 Jagger Landers             9 Antwerp                 103-00  
 10 Chase Railing             10 Hicksville              101-09  
 11 Evan Clark                10 Ayersville              101-04  
 12 Peyton Lang               10 Antwerp                 100-00  
 13 Tatum Schaffter           11 Edon                     93-11  
 14 Elijah Ackerman           10 Tinora                   86-07  
 15 Devin Huffine              9 Wayne Trace              85-04  
 15 Amos Sloan                10 Stryker                  85-04  
 17 Micah Ritter              12 Edgerton                 84-05  
 18 Paul Colon                 9 Tinora                   74-11