Licensed to Ayersville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 04:30 PM
                           Diller Invitational 2018                            
                            Ayersville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbus Grove             138        2) Liberty Center             99.83
    3) Ayersville                  69        4) Pettisville                66.66
    5) Patrick Henry               50        6) Archbold                   47.50
    7) Holgate                     40        8) Pandora-Gilboa             29   
    9) Paulding                    23       10) Continental                20   
   10) Delta                       20       12) No. Central                18   
   13) Fairview                    14       14) Tinora                      9   
   15) Stryker                      8       16) Wayne Trace                 5   
   17) Otsego                       4       18) Montpelier                  2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archbold                   125.50     2) Liberty Center             89   
    3) Fairview                    77        4) Tinora                     59   
    5) Montpelier                  46        6) Wayne Trace                41   
    7) Otsego                      37        8) Pandora-Gilboa             36   
    9) Columbus Grove              30.50    10) Patrick Henry              25   
   11) Pettisville                 24       12) Ayersville                 18   
   13) Continental                 16       13) Delta                      16   
   15) Paulding                    11       16) Holgate                     5   
   17) Stryker                      3       18) No. Central                 2   
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        meet: R 11-09  4/22/2006   Jenna Oard, Columbus Gro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lashaway, Vada            12 No. Central            8-00.00   10   
  2 Wixom, Ellie               9 Pettisville            7-06.00    6.33
  2 Long, Sophie               9 Liberty Cent           7-06.00    6.33
  2 Pursel, Kendal            12 Pettisville            7-06.00    6.33
  5 Collier, Shelby            9 Continental           J7-06.00    4   
  6 Vollmar, Mallory          10 Liberty Cent           7-00.00    3   
  7 March, Bayley              9 Paulding              J7-00.00    2   
  8 Heuerman, Maddie          12 Patrick Henr          J7-00.00    1   
  9 Tressler, Ashlee          11 Ayersville             6-06.00  
  9 Gerken, Brianna           10 Patrick Henr           6-06.00  
  9 Helms, Ashlyn             10 No. Central            6-06.00  
  9 Heilman, Cassie           10 Columbus Gro           6-06.00  
  9 Zachrich, Grace           12 Holgate                6-06.00  
 -- Harwell, Jacee            12 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Paxton, Corbyn            11 Tinora                      NH  
 -- Pettit, Kira              12 Stryker                     NH  
 -- Parrish, Ashlynn          10 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Grice, Abby               10 Stryker                     NH  
 -- Hart, Hallie               9 Fairview                    NH  
 -- Edinger, Jastin           10 Montpelier                  NH  
 -- Herman, Kaitlyn           10 Columbus Gro                NH  
 -- Baker, Kendall            10 Fairview                    NH  
 -- Miller, Kennedy           11 Archbold                    NH  
 -- Downey, Madeline          10 Otsego                      NH  
 -- Tibbetts, Tiarra          12 Montpelier                  NH  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        meet: R 15-03  4/26/2008   Heath Nickles, Columbus Gro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downey, Lukas             11 Otsego                12-08.00   10   
  2 Kitchen, Blaine           11 Otsego                12-00.00    8   
  3 Sturgell, Jared           12 Liberty Cent         J12-00.00    6   
  4 Mohr, Evan                11 Wayne Trace           11-00.00    5   
  5 Bechtel, Shane            12 Archbold              10-00.00    3.50
  5 Hopkins, Evan             10 Columbus Gro          10-00.00    3.50
  7 Morrison, Zach            11 Pettisville          J10-00.00    2   
  8 Blair, Kaden               9 Fairview               9-06.00    1   
  9 Matson, Brian             12 Paulding               9-00.00  
  9 Ranzau, Brock             11 Archbold               9-00.00  
  9 Jardine, Owen              9 Patrick Henr           9-00.00  
  9 Nicely, Kyle              12 Ayersville             9-00.00  
 -- Eagleson, Gavin            9 Patrick Henr                NH  
 -- Lugo, Cisco                9 Pandora-Gilb                NH  
 -- Gibbs, Isaac               9 Continental                 NH  
 -- Prowant, Karson           10 Continental                 NH  
 -- Calhoun, Lukas             9 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Romine, Jacob             11 Liberty Cent                NH  
 -- Livengood, Evan           10 No. Central                 NH  
 -- Thompson, Jacob           11 Fairview                    NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        meet: R 45-02.50  4/23/2011   Jackie Leppelmeier, McComb               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fintel, Trista             9 Patrick Henr          35-05.50   10   
  2 Lewis, Adriannia          12 Ayersville            35-04.50    8   
  3 Maag, Madisyn             11 Columbus Gro          34-05.25    6   
  4 Phillips, Carlie          12 Fairview              33-01.50    5   
  5 Schnitkey, Grace           9 Pettisville           32-09.75    4   
  6 Blue, Kalyn               11 Patrick Henr          32-08.50    3   
  7 Nusbaum, Leah             11 Paulding              31-07.25    2   
  8 Brinkman, Cassidy         10 Columbus Gro          31-05.25    1   
  9 Sanders, Kiah             10 Montpelier            31-02.75  
 10 Garcia, Gabby             10 Tinora                31-02.50  
 11 Hollenbaugh, Jerica       12 Liberty Cent          29-11.00  
 12 Marihugh, Alexis          11 Montpelier            29-03.25  
 13 Heath, Abagail            10 Liberty Cent          29-02.25  
 14 Hagerman, Alexis          11 Ayersville            29-00.00  
 15 Lee, Giulia               12 Archbold              28-09.75  
 16 Mohr, Erica               12 Wayne Trace           28-09.50  
 17 Hauter, Katie             12 Pettisville           28-06.75  
 18 Estle, Saddie              9 Paulding              28-04.25  
 19 Gensler, Kiera             9 Archbold              28-02.50  
 20 Chastain, Madison         12 Wayne Trace           27-10.50  
 -- Gentit, Skylar            10 Tinora                    FOUL  
 -- Hall, Kayla               11 Stryker                   FOUL  
 -- Myers, Madi               12 Stryker                   FOUL  
 -- Rupright, Casey           12 Holgate                   FOUL  
 -- Brown, Logan              11 No. Central               FOUL  
 -- Butler, Cami              10 Continental               FOUL  
 -- Gessner, Ashton            9 Fairview                  FOUL  
 -- Koepplinger, Kaylynne     11 Pandora-Gilb              FOUL  
 -- Salinas, Fatima           11 Pandora-Gilb              FOUL  
 -- Trevino, Gabrielle        12 Otsego                    FOUL  
 -- Michael, Morgan           10 Otsego                    FOUL  
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
        meet: R 62-10.25  4/26/2014   Nick Demaline, Liberty Cent              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Spencer           12 Tinora                46-04.75   10   
  2 Gladieux, Matthew         10 Archbold              45-09.00    8   
  3 Ball, Brian               12 Archbold             J45-09.00    6   
  4 Kholhofer, Nate           11 Delta                 44-06.25    5   
  5 Johnson, Cody             11 Columbus Gro          43-11.75    4   
  6 Tresnan-reighard, Hunter  10 Delta                 43-03.50    3   
  7 Phongphiou, Tyler         10 Montpelier            43-00.50    2   
  8 Morrow, Wil               10 Patrick Henr          43-00.00    1   
  9 Goodnight, Austin         11 Montpelier            41-05.00  
  9 Hasch, Noah               11 Wayne Trace           41-05.00  
 11 Gilbert, Conor            12 Tinora                41-04.00  
 12 Good, Devin               12 Liberty Cent          41-02.00  
 13 Miles, Hunter             12 Ayersville            40-10.50  
 14 Mohr, Evan                11 Wayne Trace           40-07.75  
 15 Jacoby, Graeme            10 Pettisville           40-07.25  
 16 Roethlisberger, Hunter    11 Columbus Gro          40-05.50  
 -- Lanzer, Damian            12 Patrick Henr              FOUL  
 -- Eblin, Jacob              11 Paulding                  FOUL  
 -- Laney, Dylan               9 Paulding                  FOUL  
 -- Sloan, Amos                9 Stryker                   FOUL  
 -- Shindledecker, Sean       10 Stryker                   FOUL  
 -- Noor, Isaac               10 Pettisville               FOUL  
 -- Volz, Noah                 9 Fairview                  FOUL  
 -- Thompson, Ethan           10 Fairview                  FOUL  
 -- Winterfeld, Matt          10 Liberty Cent              FOUL  
 -- Blakeley, Andrew          12 Holgate                   FOUL  
 -- Stauffer, Wyatt           10 Continental               FOUL  
 -- Clark, Ryan                9 Ayersville                FOUL  
 -- Mansfield, Curtis          9 Continental               FOUL  
 -- Traxler, Peyton           11 Pandora-Gilb              FOUL  
 -- Martinez-Buehrer, Hunter  12 Otsego                    FOUL  
 -- Fenbert, Gage             11 Pandora-Gilb              FOUL  
 -- Richmond, Tyler           12 No. Central               FOUL  
 -- Wilson, Hunter            12 No. Central               FOUL  
 -- Easterwood, Marcus        12 Otsego                    FOUL  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R 18-00  1999        Bridget Kozy, Ottawa Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engel, Meghan             12 Ayersville            16-02.25   10   
  2 Basinger, Alaina          11 Pandora-Gilb          15-02.00    8   
  3 Wachtman, Lexi             9 Tinora                15-00.75    6   
  4 Lee, Cassandra            11 Delta                 14-00.75    5   
  5 Zeiter, Meredith          10 Liberty Cent          14-00.50    4   
  6 Vorst, Amy                11 Columbus Gro          13-10.00    3   
  7 Mavis, Ali                11 Fairview              13-09.50    2   
  8 Riches, Courtney          12 Delta                 13-05.75    1   
  9 Klopfenstein, Ryeana      10 Pettisville           13-04.25  
 10 Shy, Jaden                12 Stryker               13-02.50  
 11 Marshall, Michelle         9 Fairview              13-00.75  
 12 Arthur, Amelia            12 Pandora-Gilb          12-10.75  
 13 Lashaway, Vada            12 No. Central           12-09.00  
 14 Sinn, Miriam              10 Wayne Trace           12-08.25  
 15 Wellman, Kaylynn           9 Ayersville            12-06.50  
 15 Downey, Madeline          10 Otsego                12-06.50  
 17 Roell, Constance          11 Liberty Cent          12-05.00  
 18 Castillo, Zoe              9 Archbold              12-04.75  
 19 Weber, Karly              10 Patrick Henr          12-03.75  
 20 Elston, Madison           10 Wayne Trace           12-03.00  
 21 Bornholdt, Pia            11 Paulding              12-00.00  
 22 Updike, Makayla            9 Patrick Henr          11-11.75  
 23 Thompson, Addi             9 Montpelier            11-07.75  
 24 Boecker, Makenzie          9 Holgate               11-03.25  
 25 Glassford, Anne           10 Otsego                11-01.50  
 26 Wixom, Ellie               9 Pettisville           11-01.00  
 27 Breier, Erica             11 Stryker               11-00.75  
 28 Tibbetts, Tiarra          12 Montpelier            10-08.00  
 29 Estle, Saddie              9 Paulding              10-03.25  
 -- Prowant, Sierra           11 Continental                 ND  
 -- Dunifon, Bailey           12 Columbus Gro                ND  
 -- Hohenberger, Madison      11 Holgate                     ND  
 -- Brenneman, Chelsea         9 Archbold                  FOUL  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R 24-00  1999        Jesse Smith, Liberty Center                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larcom, Riley             11 Pandora-Gilb          19-07.25   10   
  2 Waidelich, Nick           12 Archbold              19-04.25    8   
  3 Gerig, Clay               11 Archbold              19-03.50    6   
  4 Vance, Thomas             12 Fairview              18-07.00    5   
  5 Snyder, Cole              11 Holgate               18-02.00    4   
  6 Rakes, Doug                9 Fairview              18-00.75    3   
  7 Friend, Evan              12 Montpelier            18-00.00    2   
  8 Strauss, Parker           11 Liberty Cent          17-09.75    1   
  9 Halker, Zeke               9 Columbus Gro          17-03.00  
 10 Morrison, Zach            11 Pettisville           17-01.75  
 11 Wenner, Luke              10 Holgate               16-11.00  
 12 Short, Eric               10 Montpelier            16-08.50  
 13 Nicely, Kyle              12 Ayersville            16-05.25  
 14 Froelich, Layne           11 Ayersville            16-02.25  
 15 Barrientes, Caleb         11 Columbus Gro          16-01.50  
 16 Huard, Rylin              11 Stryker               16-01.00  
 17 Homier, Tyce              10 Wayne Trace           15-08.75  
 18 Miller, Austin            10 Pandora-Gilb          15-07.50  
 18 Mason, Cameron            12 Continental           15-07.50  
 20 Manz, Owen                 9 Wayne Trace           15-01.50  
 20 Grieser, Jared             9 Tinora                15-01.50  
 22 Meyer, Anthony             9 Patrick Henr          14-11.00  
 23 Butler, Taron             11 Continental           14-09.00  
 24 Dysinger, Seth            10 Paulding              14-08.50  
 25 McDaniel, Phillip         12 Otsego                13-11.25  
 26 Ramirez, Levi             10 Tinora                13-08.50  
 27 Beck, Justice              9 Pettisville           13-05.00  
 28 Theobald, Isaiah          12 Paulding              12-10.75  
 29 Nafziger, Soloman          9 Stryker               12-06.00  
 -- Sniegowski, Walker        10 Delta                     FOUL  
 -- Dunning, Darren            9 Delta                     FOUL  
 -- Hoepf, Garrett            10 Otsego                    FOUL  
 -- Sturgell, Jared           12 Liberty Cent              FOUL  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        meet: R 148-10  1986        Mary Reighard, Liberty Center              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maag, Madisyn             11 Columbus Gro            118-10   10   
  2 Fintel, Trista             9 Patrick Henr            113-11    8   
  3 Hollenbaugh, Jerica       12 Liberty Cent            111-03    6   
  4 Austermiller, Audrey      10 Patrick Henr            107-07    5   
  5 Brinkman, Cassidy         10 Columbus Gro            100-11    4   
  6 Chastain, Madison         12 Wayne Trace              99-09    3   
  7 Carr, Rebekah             12 Montpelier               99-06    2   
  8 Lewis, Adriannia          12 Ayersville               99-03    1   
  9 Phillips, Carlie          12 Fairview                 97-10  
 10 Addington, Amanda         11 Ayersville               96-01  
 11 Heath, Abagail            10 Liberty Cent             95-03  
 12 Hauter, Katie             12 Pettisville              94-02  
 13 Schauwacher, Sydney       10 Delta                    93-05  
 14 Mohr, Erica               12 Wayne Trace              91-00  
 15 Trevino, Gabrielle        12 Otsego                   90-08  
 16 Gensler, Kiera             9 Archbold                 89-05  
 17 Sanders, Kiah             10 Montpelier               89-02  
 18 Roth, Natalie             11 Archbold                 88-08  
 19 Gessner, Ashton            9 Fairview                 87-03  
 20 Clevenger, Rayann         11 Tinora                   87-02  
 21 Nusbaum, Leah             11 Paulding                 85-06  
 -- Clark, Mayzie              9 Pettisville               FOUL  
 -- Hall, Kayla               11 Stryker                   FOUL  
 -- Oneal, Mindy              10 Delta                     FOUL  
 -- Burkholder, Grayce        11 Tinora                    FOUL  
 -- Butler, Cami              10 Continental               FOUL  
 -- Bradford, Brooke          11 Continental               FOUL  
 -- Michael, Morgan           10 Otsego                    FOUL  
 -- Koepplinger, Kaylynne     11 Pandora-Gilb              FOUL  
 -- Cruz, Noelia              11 No. Central               FOUL  
 -- Rupright, Casey           12 Holgate                   FOUL  
 -- Freytag, Ashley           11 Holgate                   FOUL  
 -- Powell, Stephanie         12 Paulding                  FOUL  
 -- Schutz, Sarah             11 Pandora-Gilb              FOUL  
 -- Brown, Logan              11 No. Central               FOUL  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        meet: R 177-04  4/27/2013   Dakota Vogt, Columbus Gro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gladieux, Matthew         10 Archbold                146-03   10   
  2 Tresnan-reighard, Hunter  10 Delta                   142-08    8   
  3 Fruchey, Dylan            12 Columbus Gro            133-07    6   
  4 Lanzer, Damian            12 Patrick Henr            127-02    5   
  5 Gilbert, Conor            12 Tinora                  126-09    4   
  6 Babcock, Mason            10 Archbold                124-00    3   
  7 Kahle, Christian          12 Liberty Cent            119-07    2   
  8 Mansfield, Curtis          9 Continental             118-05    1   
  9 DeLuna, Isaiah            11 Columbus Gro            115-05  
 10 Miles, Hunter             12 Ayersville              115-02  
 11 Angiletta, Derrick        11 Liberty Cent            114-06  
 12 Shindledecker, Sean       10 Stryker                 114-00  
 13 Cerda, Wyatt              11 Pettisville             112-08  
 14 Wiyrick, Justin           12 Montpelier              112-02  
 15 Thompson, Ethan           10 Fairview                111-07  
 -- Laney, Dylan               9 Paulding                  FOUL  
 -- Mohr, Evan                11 Wayne Trace               FOUL  
 -- Morrow, Wil               10 Patrick Henr              FOUL  
 -- Coil, Riley               10 Paulding                  FOUL  
 -- Showalter, Nate           10 Wayne Trace               FOUL  
 -- Rohrs, Nicholas            9 Tinora                    FOUL  
 -- Jacoby, Graeme            10 Pettisville               FOUL  
 -- Sloan, Amos                9 Stryker                   FOUL  
 -- Blakeley, Andrew          12 Holgate                   FOUL  
 -- Volz, Noah                 9 Fairview                  FOUL  
 -- Dye, Jaret                10 Montpelier                FOUL  
 -- McMonigal, William        12 Continental               FOUL  
 -- Schlachter, Logan         10 Ayersville                FOUL  
 -- Fox, Kai                   9 Delta                     FOUL  
 -- Biery, Gavin               9 Pandora-Gilb              FOUL  
 -- Caris, Jacob              11 Otsego                    FOUL  
 -- Fenbert, Gage             11 Pandora-Gilb              FOUL  
 -- Livensparger, Keean       12 No. Central               FOUL  
 -- Richmond, Tyler           12 No. Central               FOUL  
 -- Easterwood, Marcus        12 Otsego                    FOUL  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R  5-07  4/22/2006   Kristen Meister, Tol. Maumee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bour, Teryn                9 Ayersville             5-00.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Bailey           10 Liberty Cent          J5-00.00    8   
  3 Swary, Grace              11 Holgate               J5-00.00    6   
  4 Richardson, Shylo         10 Archbold               4-10.00    4.50
  4 Bachman, Burgin           11 Liberty Cent           4-10.00    4.50
  6 Reynolds, Kayla           12 Columbus Gro          J4-10.00    3   
  7 Ferguson, Kayla           12 Pandora-Gilb           4-08.00    2   
  8 Smith, Katelyn            12 Fairview              J4-08.00    1   
  9 Miller, Marcy             11 Ayersville             4-06.00  
  9 Glassford, Anne           10 Otsego                 4-06.00  
  9 Shepherd, Kaylee          11 Wayne Trace            4-06.00  
  9 Smith, Karrie              9 Fairview               4-06.00  
  9 Baird, Hailee              9 Patrick Henr           4-06.00  
 14 Lashaway, Vada            12 No. Central            4-04.00  
 14 Rose, Faith                9 Paulding               4-04.00  
 14 Ford, Ella                 9 Delta                  4-04.00  
 14 Thompson, Addi             9 Montpelier             4-04.00  
 18 Bornholdt, Pia            11 Paulding               4-02.00  
 18 Kryder, Maddie            12 Patrick Henr           4-02.00  
 18 Thompson, Chloe           10 Wayne Trace            4-02.00  
 18 Vorst, Amy                11 Columbus Gro           4-02.00  
 18 Zenz, Emma                12 No. Central            4-02.00  
 18 Cepek, Avery               9 Otsego                 4-02.00  
 -- Smith, Jaelyn             12 Tinora                      NH  
 -- Pettit, Kira              12 Stryker                     NH  
 -- Castillo, Zoe              9 Archbold                    NH  
 -- McIntosh, Rachel           9 Montpelier                  NH  
 -- Taft, Cieregan            10 Delta                       NH  
 -- Sauder, Heather           10 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Klopfenstein, Ryeana      10 Pettisville                 NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R  6-08  4/27/2003   Jason Jackson, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troyer, Eli               10 Continental            6-02.00   10   
  2 Rychener, Jaret           12 Pettisville           J6-02.00    8   
  3 Selby, Dane               11 Columbus Gro           6-00.00    6   
  4 Short, Spencer            10 Archbold               5-10.00    5   
  5 Hoepf, Garrett            10 Otsego                 5-08.00    4   
  6 Norton, Nick              11 Pandora-Gilb          J5-08.00    3   
  7 Friend, Evan              12 Montpelier            J5-08.00    2   
  8 Bailey, Bryce             11 Liberty Cent           5-06.00    1   
  9 McCord, Alex              10 Montpelier            J5-06.00  
  9 Morrison, Zach            11 Pettisville           J5-06.00  
  9 Wiemken, Austin           11 Archbold              J5-06.00  
  9 Recker, Garrett           12 Continental           J5-06.00  
  9 Schlachter, Ethan         12 Ayersville            J5-06.00  
 14 Timbrook, Luke             9 Fairview               5-04.00  
 14 Miller, Austin            10 Pandora-Gilb           5-04.00  
 14 Clement, Gabe              9 Columbus Gro           5-04.00  
 14 Carpenter, Garrett        12 Fairview               5-04.00  
 14 Zimmer, Sam               11 Patrick Henr           5-04.00  
 14 Oehler, Keaton            12 Liberty Cent           5-04.00  
 14 Reithman, Alex            11 Paulding               5-04.00  
 -- Dysinger, Seth            10 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Ferguson, Christopher     10 Tinora                      NH  
 -- Sinn, Andrew              10 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Shreve, Garrett           10 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Homier, Tyce              10 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Eckenrode, Mike           10 Delta                       NH  
 -- Haas, Hayden              11 No. Central                 NH  
 -- Blakeley, Andrew          12 Holgate                     NH  
 -- Heineman, Jarren          12 Delta                       NH  
 -- Kosinski, Andrew           9 Otsego                      NH  
 -- Schwiebert, Dillon         9 Patrick Henr                NH  
 -- Williams, Levi            10 No. Central                 NH  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 9:46.96  4/22/2017   Pettisville, Pettisville                  
                         E Sauder, N Foor, M Leppelmeier, A Leppelmeier    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbus Grove                                     10:02.90   10   
     1) Ellerbrock, Alyssa 10           2) Ellerbrock, Taylor 12          
     3) Deffenbaugh, Morgan 9           4) Downing, Erin 9                
  2 Pettisville                                        10:08.02    8   
     1) Sauder, Elizabeth 12            2) Leppelmeier, Morgan 11         
     3) Stuber, Kate 10                 4) Foor, Nichole 12               
  3 Archbold                                           10:15.31    6   
     1) Stamm, Dakota 11                2) Riley, Gwynne 11               
     3) Ramirez, Brittney 9             4) Sauder, Kylie 9                
  4 Liberty Center                                     10:57.51    5   
     1) Johnson, Bailey 10              2) Miller, Sydney 9               
     3) Rauch, Kalen 10                 4) Roell, Constance 11            
  5 Patrick Henry                                      10:59.26    4   
     1) Sugg, Brooke 12                 2) Rosebrook, Carissa 10          
     3) Carpenter, Emma 9               4) Weber, Karly 10                
  6 Fairview                                           11:15.02    3   
     1) Smith, Karrie 9                 2) McCool, Gabriella 9            
     3) Smith, Katelyn 12               4) Vetter, Allison 12             
  7 Wayne Trace                                        11:26.72    2   
     1) Campbell, Cassidy 9             2) Etzler, Addie 10               
     3) Sinn, Sadie 11                  4) Butler, Morgann 10             
  8 Holgate                                            11:32.68    1   
     1) Willett, Raena 10               2) Roehl, Mackenzie 9             
     3) Boecker, Makenzie 9             4) Zachrich, Grace 12             
  9 Otsego                                             11:36.49  
     1) Berry, Madeline 9               2) Cepek, Avery 9                 
     3) Mancuso, Isabella 10            4) Brinkman, Kylie 10             
 10 Ayersville                                         11:48.09  
     1) Barraza, Olivia 12              2) Wellman, Kaylynn 9             
     3) Miller, Marcy 11                4) Tijerina, Katlynn 12           
 11 Montpelier                                         11:50.22  
     1) Lamontagne, Alison 10           2) Fritsch, Emily 9               
     3) Grime, Lydia 11                 4) Miller, Brinn 10               
 12 Tinora                                             11:51.54  
     1) Evinger, Alaina 11              2) Vorthman, Katie 12             
     3) McMaster, Claire 9              4) Celestino, Haley 9             
 13 No. Central                                        12:27.81  
     1) Zenz, Emma 12                   2) Baker, Chloe 11                
     3) Scott, Madelynn 11              4) Sierra, Michelle 9             
 14 Paulding                                           13:09.25  
     1) McMichael, Abbie 12             2) Heitman, Isabelle 9            
     3) Coil, Miah 12                   4) Manz, Elyse 9                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 8:18.60  4/21/2007   Delta, Delta                              
                         B Timpe, N Westphal, N Thomas, J Wilcox           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty Center                                      8:28.83   10   
     1) Kundo, Weston 11                2) Meller, Nathan 11              
     3) Rauch, Kyle 11                  4) Stark, Cameron 12              
  2 Tinora                                              8:45.23    8   
     1) Carpenter, Clay 9               2) Bowden, Clay 11                
     3) Ferguson, Christopher 10        4) Ehlers, Andrew 12              
  3 Archbold                                            8:47.62    6   
     1) Johns, Brendon 11               2) Nieves, Daniel 12              
     3) Roth, Austin 9                  4) Garrow, Caden 11               
  4 Fairview                                            8:48.62    5   
     1) Midgett, Shamar 12              2) Macsay, Kevin 11               
     3) Hastings, Treyvon 9             4) Hart, Jaxon 12                 
  5 Otsego                                              9:04.89    4   
     1) Vollmar, Kale 10                2) Jones, Jason 10                
     3) Serrato, Ashton 9               4) Tobar, Shane 12                
  6 Wayne Trace                                         9:11.37    3   
     1) Manz, Owen 9                    2) Wenninger, Ryan 9              
     3) Homier, Tyce 10                 4) Reed, Austin 11                
  7 Columbus Grove                                      9:12.00    2   
     1) Watkins, Caiden 10              2) Mumaugh, Grant 11              
     3) Smith, Tanner 10                4) Alt, Deuce 10                  
  8 Continental                                         9:15.84    1   
     1) Mason, Cameron 12               2) Warner, Jaden 11               
     3) Becher, Noah 10                 4) Recker, Garrett 12             
  9 Montpelier                                          9:18.34  
     1) Hutchinson, Tre 11              2) Jay, Thomas 9                  
     3) Bumb, Blake 11                  4) Short, Eric 10                 
 10 Ayersville                                          9:25.44  
     1) Seigman, Ben 11                 2) Thieroff, Matthew 12           
     3) Tracy, Darion 12                4) Vollmar, Chase 11              
 11 No. Central                                         9:27.04  
     1) Wehrle, Joshua 11               2) JoHantgen, Skyler 12           
     3) Sakos, Blake 11                 4) Livensparger, Keean 12         
 12 Pandora-Gilboa                                      9:31.09  
     1) Schmenk, Silas 9                2) Lugo, Cisco 9                  
     3) Frankart, Ethan 11              4) Hilty, Cameron 12              
 13 Patrick Henry                                       9:41.57  
     1) Bostelman, Nathan 12            2) Eagleson, Gavin 9              
     3) Meyer, Anthony 9                4) Sugg, Brett 10                 
 14 Paulding                                           10:06.58  
     1) Matson, Brian 12                2) Price, Deyton 9                
     3) Baldwin, Isaac 12               4) Manz, Caleb 9                  
 15 Holgate                                            10:58.67  
     1) Fry, Owen 9                     2) Schwartzengraber, Darion 9     
     3) Hartman, Hayden 9               4) Swary, Anthony 9               
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        meet: R 14.30  4/27/2003   Abbie Stechschulte, Columbus Gro            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCluer, Carlee           12 Columbus Gro             16.51q  2 
  2 Schuller, Rylie           10 Holgate                  17.26q  1 
  3 Keller, Katie             10 Continental              17.55q  4 
  4 Plummer, Kaylee           12 Paulding                 17.68q  1 
  5 Siebeneck, Kailey         10 No. Central              17.72q  4 
  6 Lee, Cassandra            11 Delta                    17.74q  4 
  7 Bachman, Burgin           11 Liberty Cent             17.76q  3 
  8 Wachtman, Lexi             9 Tinora                   17.84q  2 
  9 Long, Sophie               9 Liberty Cent            J17.84   2 
 10 Vorst, Amy                11 Columbus Gro             18.16   1 
 11 Richardson, Shylo         10 Archbold                 18.42   3 
 12 Mealer, Riley             10 Fairview                 18.55   4 
 13 Schulte, Olivia           11 Pandora-Gilb             18.56   3 
 14 Miller, Kelly             10 Pettisville              19.48   3 
 15 Markley, Krista           10 Wayne Trace              19.57   1 
 16 Jimenez, Mikaia           10 Tinora                  J19.57   1 
 17 Myers, Madi               12 Stryker                  19.98   1 
 18 Singer, Emily              9 Fairview                 20.06   3 
 19 Dawson, Makenzie           9 Patrick Henr             20.15   3 
 20 Grice, Abby               10 Stryker                  20.21   4 
 21 Hoylman, Ava              10 Pettisville              20.64   2 
 22 Giesige, Abigail           9 Ayersville               20.69   4 
 23 Stoller, Katrina           9 Wayne Trace              21.10   2 
 24 Hudson, Camryn             9 Archbold                 21.53   2 
 25 Boecker, Makenzie          9 Holgate                  21.60   2 
 26 Brown, Abigail             9 Otsego                   21.81   1 
 27 Clair, Emma               10 Montpelier               22.03   4 
 28 Stanfield, Ariel          11 Montpelier               22.78   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 14.30  4/27/2003   Abbie Stechschulte, Columbus Gro            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McCluer, Carlee           12 Columbus Gro             16.54   10   
  2 Schuller, Rylie           10 Holgate                  17.51    8   
  3 Keller, Katie             10 Continental              17.54    6   
  4 Plummer, Kaylee           12 Paulding                 17.64    5   
  5 Bachman, Burgin           11 Liberty Cent             17.68    4   
  6 Lee, Cassandra            11 Delta                    18.00    3   
  7 Siebeneck, Kailey         10 No. Central              18.12    2   
  8 Wachtman, Lexi             9 Tinora                   18.47    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        meet: R 14.69  4/23/2016   Dylan Snyder, Montpelier                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Girdham, Deven            12 Archbold                 15.95q  1 
  2 Vollmar, Maguire          10 Liberty Cent             17.39q  2 
  3 Kuhn, Josh                12 Wayne Trace              17.49q  3 
  4 Kitchen, Blaine           11 Otsego                   18.09q  3 
  5 Nofziger, Calvin          11 Pettisville              18.75q  2 
  6 Maag, Travis              11 Pandora-Gilb             18.79q  3 
  7 Reed, Nicholas            11 Fairview                 18.87q  3 
  8 Yaney, Carl               11 Liberty Cent             19.29q  3 
  9 Miller, Austin            10 Pandora-Gilb             19.50   1 
 10 Degler, Travis            11 Ayersville               20.24   2 
 11 Byers, Chandler           10 Montpelier               20.35   1 
 12 Barnes, Kaleb              9 Delta                    20.51   2 
 13 Oswalt, Dakota            10 Ayersville               20.54   1 
 14 Beck, Rowen               10 Montpelier               20.57   2 
 15 Ordway, Kyle              11 Tinora                   20.84   1 
 16 Schwiebert, Dillon         9 Patrick Henr             21.36   3 
 17 Roehl, Cameron             9 Otsego                   21.91   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 14.69  4/23/2016   Dylan Snyder, Montpelier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuhn, Josh                12 Wayne Trace              15.62   10   
  2 Girdham, Deven            12 Archbold                 15.80    8   
  3 Kitchen, Blaine           11 Otsego                   17.64    6   
  4 Nofziger, Calvin          11 Pettisville              18.09    5   
  5 Yaney, Carl               11 Liberty Cent             18.15    4   
  6 Reed, Nicholas            11 Fairview                 18.40    3   
  7 Maag, Travis              11 Pandora-Gilb             19.03    2   
 -- Vollmar, Maguire          10 Liberty Cent                FS  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        meet: R 12.30  1990        Julie Shade, Stryker                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sybert, Rylee             11 Columbus Gro             13.33q  5 
  2 Roell, Kennedy             9 Liberty Cent             13.34q  1 
  3 Basinger, Alaina          11 Pandora-Gilb             13.53q  2 
  4 Fishpaw, Nicole            9 Ayersville               13.54q  3 
  5 Bour, Teryn                9 Ayersville               13.64q  5 
  6 Aelker, Jessi             12 Holgate                  13.78q  4 
  7 Schnitkey, Grace           9 Pettisville              14.09q  1 
  8 Weller, Jessica           11 Paulding                 14.28q  2 
  9 Marshall, Michelle         9 Fairview                J14.28   1 
 10 Berger, Mckenzie          10 Delta                    14.31   5 
 11 Zeiter, Meredith          10 Liberty Cent             14.33   2 
 12 Choi, Becca               10 Columbus Gro             14.43   4 
 13 Thompson, Olivia          11 Patrick Henr             14.47   1 
 14 Gudakunst, Gracie         12 Wayne Trace              14.48   2 
 15 Thome, Jessie              9 Holgate                  14.54   3 
 16 Shy, Jaden                12 Stryker                  14.55   5 
 17 Baker, Kendall            10 Fairview                 14.69   2 
 18 Myers, Kinsey              9 Stryker                  14.72   3 
 19 Vest, Kaitin              10 Wayne Trace              14.77   4 
 20 Moore, Madi               10 Patrick Henr             14.78   3 
 21 Smith, Olivia              9 Archbold                 14.93   4 
 22 Diller, Addilyn           11 Pandora-Gilb             14.98   3 
 23 Dawson, Macy              12 Tinora                   15.09   4 
 24 Gregor, Sophia            10 Otsego                   15.26   1 
 24 Helms, Ashlyn             10 No. Central              15.26   4 
 26 Underwood, Amber          11 Otsego                   15.62   2 
 27 McIntosh, Rachel           9 Montpelier               15.79   5 
 28 Powell, Stephanie         12 Paulding                 15.89   1 
 29 Thompson, Addi             9 Montpelier               15.90   2 
 30 Smith, Jaelyn             12 Tinora                   15.91   5 
 31 Prowant, Trinity           9 Continental              15.97   4 
 32 Cruz, Noelia              11 No. Central              16.10   3 
 33 Dimick, Emily             10 Pettisville              17.02   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 12.30  1990        Julie Shade, Stryker                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sybert, Rylee             11 Columbus Gro             13.14   10   
  2 Fishpaw, Nicole            9 Ayersville               13.30    8   
  3 Basinger, Alaina          11 Pandora-Gilb             13.38    6   
  4 Bour, Teryn                9 Ayersville               13.44    5   
  5 Roell, Kennedy             9 Liberty Cent             13.48    4   
  6 Aelker, Jessi             12 Holgate                  13.81    3   
  7 Schnitkey, Grace           9 Pettisville              13.86    2   
  8 Weller, Jessica           11 Paulding                 14.15    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        meet: R 10.70  1989        Scott Wichman/Jesse Smith, Ayersville/LC    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tijerina, L.J.            11 Archbold                 11.89q  2 
  2 Kolb, Lane                12 Fairview                 11.99q  1 
  3 Espinoza, Mateo           12 Liberty Cent             12.08q  2 
  4 Stein, Brandon            11 Montpelier               12.09q  5 
  5 West, North               12 Liberty Cent             12.21q  5 
  6 Culler, Eric              11 Fairview                 12.22q  5 
  7 Waidelich, Nick           12 Archbold                 12.25q  3 
  8 Pease, Payton             11 Montpelier               12.26q  4 
  9 Martin, Spencer           12 Tinora                   12.31   3 
 10 Flores, Grayson           11 Columbus Gro             12.35   1 
 11 Downey, Lukas             11 Otsego                   12.42   1 
 12 Dunning, Darren            9 Delta                    12.57   2 
 13 Reithman, Alex            11 Paulding                 12.61   3 
 14 Turner, Zac               12 No. Central              12.67   4 
 15 Walters, Tyler            11 Patrick Henr             12.71   3 
 16 Cadena, Santiago          10 No. Central              12.72   5 
 16 Zimmer, Sam               11 Patrick Henr             12.72   5 
 18 Deisler, Jacob            10 Paulding                 12.74   1 
 19 Stark, Steven              9 Delta                    12.75   3 
 20 Moore, Ethan               9 Wayne Trace              12.79   4 
 21 Bogart, Adam              11 Columbus Gro             12.84   3 
 22 Froelich, Layne           11 Ayersville               12.91   5 
 23 Perez, Cristian           11 Continental              12.92   2 
 24 Traxler, Peyton           11 Pandora-Gilb             13.01   3 
 25 Head, Isaac                9 Wayne Trace              13.03   1 
 26 Martin, Ryan              11 Ayersville               13.24   4 
 27 Sanchez, Izaiah           10 Stryker                  13.38   1 
 28 Fry, Owen                  9 Holgate                  13.50   1 
 29 Beck, Justice              9 Pettisville              13.79   5 
 30 Liechty, Logan             9 Stryker                  15.00   4 
 31 Sauder, Isaac             12 Pettisville              15.66   2 
 -- Rinkel, Landon            11 Tinora                      FS   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 10.70  1989        Scott Wichman/Jesse Smith, Ayersville/LC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tijerina, L.J.            11 Archbold                 11.65   10   
  2 Stein, Brandon            11 Montpelier               11.81    8   
  3 Kolb, Lane                12 Fairview                 11.82    6   
  4 Waidelich, Nick           12 Archbold                 11.98    5   
  5 West, North               12 Liberty Cent             12.03    4   
  6 Culler, Eric              11 Fairview                 12.07    3   
  7 Pease, Payton             11 Montpelier               12.16    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 1:48.20  4/21/2007   Columbus Grove, Columbus Gro              
                         A Schroeder, E Diller, J Scott, J Lewis           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            1:50.75   3  10   
     1) Riley, Gwynne 11                2) Sauder, Kylie 9                
     3) Ramirez, Brittney 9             4) Stamm, Dakota 11               
  2 Ayersville                                          1:53.20   3   8   
     1) Engel, Meghan 12                2) Bour, Teryn 9                  
     3) Tressler, Ashlee 11             4) Fishpaw, Nicole 9              
  3 Columbus Grove                                      1:53.98   3   6   
     1) Benroth, Lauren 9               2) Gladwell, Abigail 10           
     3) Ruhlen, Alycea 12               4) Ellerbrock, Taylor 12          
  4 Pandora-Gilboa                                      1:54.02   3   5   
     1) Ferguson, Kayla 12              2) Arthur, Amelia 12              
     3) Schulte, Olivia 11              4) Basinger, Alaina 11            
  5 Liberty Center                                      1:54.46   3   4   
     1) Zeiter, Meredith 10             2) Spieth, Peyton 12              
     3) Long, Sophie 9                  4) Detmer, MacKenzie 12           
  6 Paulding                                            1:56.30   3   3   
     1) Harwell, Jacee 12               2) Plummer, Kaylee 12             
     3) Stahl, Gabriella 12             4) Manz, Maggie 9                 
  7 Fairview                                            1:56.78   3   2   
     1) Marshall, Michelle 9            2) Baker, Kendall 10              
     3) King, Taylor 10                 4) Smith, Karrie 9                
  8 Pettisville                                         1:58.13   1   1   
     1) Schnitkey, Grace 9              2) Klopfenstein, Ryeana 10        
     3) Pursel, Kendal 12               4) Herring, Sarah 12              
  9 Patrick Henry                                       1:58.54   2 
     1) Sugg, Brooke 12                 2) Thompson, Olivia 11            
     3) Weber, Karly 10                 4) Gerken, Brianna 10             
 10 No. Central                                         1:58.76   3 
     1) Keesecker, Jenna 12             2) Zenz, Emma 12                  
     3) Helms, Ashlyn 10                4) Siebeneck, Kailey 10           
 11 Montpelier                                          2:01.93   2 
     1) Bexten, Tristen 9               2) Tibbetts, Tiarra 12            
     3) Engels, Kimme 11                4) Oliphant, Destiny 12           
 12 Holgate                                             2:02.00   2 
     1) Rothman, Savannah 9             2) Roehl, Mackenzie 9             
     3) Schwab, Cora 9                  4) Thome, Jessie 9                
 13 Tinora                                              2:03.43   2 
     1) Cline, Sydney 11                2) Paxton, Corbyn 11              
     3) Dawson, Macy 12                 4) Rex, Baylee 11                 
 14 Delta                                               2:03.54   1 
     1) Lee, Cassandra 11               2) Berger, Mckenzie 10            
     3) Weishampel, Hallie 12           4) Fouty, Michaela 10             
 15 Stryker                                             2:03.71   2 
     1) Myers, Kinsey 9                 2) Breier, Erica 11               
     3) Shy, Jaden 12                   4) Wolfrum, Breanna 11            
 16 Wayne Trace                                         2:07.55   2 
     1) Sinn, Sadie 11                  2) Parrish, Ashlynn 10            
     3) Elston, Madison 10              4) Sinn, Miriam 10                
 17 Otsego                                              2:08.16   1 
     1) Gregor, Sophia 10               2) Cepek, Avery 9                 
     3) Downey, Madeline 10             4) Brown, Abigail 9               
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 1:31.70  4/21/2012   Archbold, Archbold                        
                         J Ott, H Stamm, L Wyse, D Young                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montpelier                                          1:35.35   3  10   
     1) Friend, Evan 12                 2) Abrams, Alex 12                
     3) Stein, Brandon 11               4) Pease, Payton 11               
  2 Archbold                                            1:36.23   2   8   
     1) Waidelich, Nick 12              2) Blankenship, Noah 12           
     3) Grime, Tony 10                  4) Girdham, Deven 12              
  3 Liberty Center                                      1:36.66   3   6   
     1) Espinoza, Mateo 12              2) Strauss, Parker 11             
     3) Bowers, Zach 10                 4) Kundo, Weston 11               
  4 Fairview                                            1:38.69   3   5   
     1) Thompson, Jacob 11              2) Vance, Thomas 12               
     3) Rakes, Doug 9                   4) Culler, Eric 11                
  5 Paulding                                            1:39.32   2   4   
     1) Lumpkins, Drew 11               2) Goings, Jesse 12               
     3) Coil, Riley 10                  4) Kesler, Hunter 11              
  6 Pandora-Gilboa                                      1:39.56   3   3   
     1) Maag, Travis 11                 2) Macke, Walker 10               
     3) Ridge, Jackson 11               4) Larcom, Riley 11               
  7 Tinora                                              1:39.83   2   2   
     1) Bowers, Jordan 12               2) Colon, Isaiah 11               
     3) Ordway, Kyle 11                 4) Rinkel, Landon 11              
  8 Columbus Grove                                      1:40.12   3   1   
     1) Flores, Grayson 11              2) Clement, Gabe 9                
     3) Selby, Dane 11                  4) Barrientes, Caleb 11           
  9 No. Central                                         1:41.22   2 
     1) Cadena, Santiago 10             2) Cruz, Manuel 10                
     3) Wilson, Hunter 12               4) Turner, Zac 12                 
 10 Holgate                                             1:41.35   2 
     1) Altman, Ethan 10                2) Wenner, Luke 10                
     3) Snyder, Cole 11                 4) Schwab, Wyatte 11              
 11 Continental                                         1:41.86   3 
     1) Butler, Taron 11                2) Perez, Cristian 11             
     3) Mason, Cameron 12               4) Keller, Christian 12           
 12 Wayne Trace                                         1:41.96   3 
     1) Moore, Ethan 9                  2) Head, Isaac 9                  
     3) Moore, Eli 9                    4) Kuhn, Josh 12                  
 13 Ayersville                                          1:42.78   2 
     1) Vollmar, Chase 11               2) Hinojosa, Isaac 12             
     3) Brown, Nicholas 12              4) Martin, Ryan 11                
 14 Otsego                                              1:44.41   3 
     1) Roehl, Maximilian 12            2) McDaniel, Phillip 12           
     3) Vollmar, Kale 10                4) Kitchen, Blaine 11             
 15 Patrick Henry                                       1:45.76   2 
     1) Jardine, Owen 9                 2) Zimmer, Sam 11                 
     3) Eagleson, Gavin 9               4) Walters, Tyler 11              
 -- Delta                                                    DQ   1 
     1) Barnes, Kaleb 9                 2) Fox, Kai 9                     
     3) Schauwecker, Blake 9            4) Stark, Steven 9                
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 5:13.73  4/23/2016   Olivia Kundo, Liberty Cent                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sauder, Elizabeth         12 Pettisville            5:20.00   10   
  2 Ellerbrock, Alyssa        10 Columbus Gro           5:22.33    8   
  3 Downing, Erin              9 Columbus Gro           5:31.38    6   
  4 Sauder, Kylie              9 Archbold               5:42.63    5   
  5 Brinkman, Kylie           10 Otsego                 5:52.27    4   
  6 Woolace, Trinitie          9 Stryker                5:53.34    3   
  7 Hallett, Jenna             9 Delta                  5:56.76    2   
  8 Stuber, Kate              10 Pettisville            5:57.51    1   
  9 Berry, Madeline            9 Otsego                 6:04.07  
 10 Campbell, Cassidy          9 Wayne Trace            6:06.83  
 11 McCool, Gabriella          9 Fairview               6:07.65  
 12 Miller, Sydney             9 Liberty Cent           6:09.16  
 13 Carpenter, Emma            9 Patrick Henr           6:15.34  
 14 Diller, Makenna           12 Pandora-Gilb           6:16.13  
 15 Culler, Kiersten           9 Delta                  6:19.32  
 16 Reckner, Maddie           10 Liberty Cent           6:20.98  
 17 Miller, Kennedy           11 Archbold               6:21.46  
 18 Miller, Brinn             10 Montpelier             6:24.35  
 19 Manz, Elyse                9 Paulding               6:25.51  
 20 Vorthman, Katie           12 Tinora                 6:25.67  
 21 Engels, Lyndsi             9 Montpelier             6:29.55  
 22 Laukhuf, Gracie           11 Wayne Trace            6:31.71  
 23 Tijerina, Katlynn         12 Ayersville             6:41.86  
 24 Baker, Chloe              11 No. Central            6:49.73  
 25 Scott, Madelynn           11 No. Central            6:59.66  
 26 Celestino, Haley           9 Tinora                 7:07.59  
 27 Okuley, Jenna              9 Holgate                7:26.49  
 28 McMichael, Abbie          12 Paulding               7:39.99  
 29 Greene, Christina         12 Ayersville             8:34.94  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 4:24.70  4/24/2004   Braden Martinez, Stryker                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ehlers, Andrew            12 Tinora                 4:32.37   10   
  2 Fisher, Noah              10 Ayersville             4:32.50    8   
  3 Bostelman, Nathan         12 Patrick Henr           4:37.67    6   
  4 Rauch, Kyle               11 Liberty Cent           4:45.75    5   
  5 Recker, Garrett           12 Continental            4:48.67    4   
  6 Hastings, Treyvon          9 Fairview               4:49.01    3   
  7 Reed, Austin              11 Wayne Trace            4:51.72    2   
  8 Leppelmeier, Max           9 Pettisville            4:52.37    1   
  9 Sugg, Brett               10 Patrick Henr           4:55.69  
 10 Sonnenberg, Cody          11 Holgate                4:58.02  
 11 Mumaugh, Grant            11 Columbus Gro           4:58.32  
 12 Tobar, Shane              12 Otsego                 4:58.44  
 13 Miller, Blaise            12 Liberty Cent           5:00.64  
 14 Thieroff, Matthew         12 Ayersville             5:01.52  
 15 Bowden, Clay              11 Tinora                 5:03.07  
 16 Davis, Hayden             10 Delta                  5:04.93  
 17 Pingle, Breece            10 Columbus Gro           5:07.21  
 18 Sherick, Nick              9 Delta                  5:16.41  
 19 Breininger, Nicholas      10 Fairview               5:17.42  
 20 Price, Deyton              9 Paulding               5:18.41  
 21 Belknap, Daniel           10 Montpelier             5:19.20  
 22 Becher, Noah              10 Continental            5:19.76  
 23 Hilty, Cameron            12 Pandora-Gilb           5:20.04  
 24 Sakos, Blake              11 No. Central            5:22.37  
 25 Manz, Caleb                9 Paulding               5:23.69  
 26 Lugo, Cisco                9 Pandora-Gilb           5:27.03  
 27 Collins, Cam              11 Archbold               5:29.19  
 28 Clair, Bradey             12 Montpelier             5:30.98  
 29 Davis, Christian           9 Otsego                 5:53.81  
 30 Swary, Anthony             9 Holgate                5:54.04  
 31 Nafziger, Soloman          9 Stryker                6:00.28  
 32 Warner, Evan              12 Pettisville            6:08.02  
 33 Traxler, Evan             10 No. Central            6:09.16  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 50.90  4/26/2014   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       K Hall, C Seifert, A Otte, T Abdul                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbus Grove                                        53.31   2  10   
     1) McCluer, Carlee 12              2) Sybert, Rylee 11               
     3) Gladwell, Abigail 10            4) Ruhlen, Alycea 12              
  2 Ayersville                                            53.85   2   8   
     1) Olds, Paige 11                  2) Bour, Teryn 9                  
     3) Tressler, Ashlee 11             4) Fishpaw, Nicole 9              
  3 Liberty Center                                        53.96   2   6   
     1) Bachman, Burgin 11              2) Spieth, Peyton 12              
     3) Zeiter, Meredith 10             4) Vollmar, Mallory 10            
  4 Holgate                                               54.32   2   5   
     1) Aelker, Jessi 12                2) Boecker, Makenzie 9            
     3) Thome, Jessie 9                 4) Schuller, Rylie 10             
  5 Paulding                                              55.28   2   4   
     1) Harwell, Jacee 12               2) Stahl, Gabriella 12            
     3) Weller, Jessica 11              4) Manz, Maggie 9                 
  6 Patrick Henry                                         55.87   1   3   
     1) Dawson, Makenzie 9              2) Moore, Madi 10                 
     3) Baird, Hailee 9                 4) Thompson, Olivia 11            
  7 Tinora                                                55.90   1   2   
     1) Dawson, Macy 12                 2) Cline, Sydney 11               
     3) Rex, Baylee 11                  4) Wachtman, Lexi 9               
  8 Pettisville                                           56.13   1   1   
     1) Schnitkey, Grace 9              2) Klopfenstein, Ryeana 10        
     3) Herring, Sarah 12               4) Pursel, Kendal 12              
  9 No. Central                                           56.21   2 
     1) Keesecker, Jenna 12             2) Lashaway, Vada 12              
     3) Helms, Ashlyn 10                4) Siebeneck, Kailey 10           
 10 Wayne Trace                                           56.62   2 
     1) Sinn, Miriam 10                 2) Gudakunst, Gracie 12           
     3) Vest, Kaitin 10                 4) Elston, Madison 10             
 11 Stryker                                               56.71   1 
     1) Myers, Kinsey 9                 2) Myers, Madi 12                 
     3) Shy, Jaden 12                   4) Wolfrum, Breanna 11            
 12 Fairview                                              56.85   2 
     1) Marshall, Michelle 9            2) Vetter, Allison 12             
     3) King, Taylor 10                 4) Baker, Kendall 10              
 13 Montpelier                                            57.74   1 
     1) Tibbetts, Tiarra 12             2) Thompson, Addi 9               
     3) McIntosh, Rachel 9              4) Bohner, Shailynn 9             
 14 Delta                                                 57.78   1 
     1) Berger, Mckenzie 10             2) Weishampel, Hallie 12          
     3) Riches, Courtney 12             4) Ford, Ella 9                   
 15 Archbold                                              58.05   1 
     1) Hudson, Keyndal 11              2) Lee, Giulia 12                 
     3) Smith, Olivia 9                 4) Richardson, Shylo 10           
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 44.20  4/21/2007   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       L Feffer, R Hughes, B Wagner, C Herendeen         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold                                              45.53   3  10   
     1) Gerig, Clay 11                  2) Tijerina, L.J. 11              
     3) Petersen, Sam 12                4) Waidelich, Nick 12             
  2 Montpelier                                            46.23   3   8   
     1) Turner, Clay 10                 2) Stein, Brandon 11              
     3) Friend, Evan 12                 4) Pease, Payton 11               
  3 Liberty Center                                        46.82   3   6   
     1) Espinoza, Mateo 12              2) Sturgell, Jared 12             
     3) Bailey, Bryce 11                4) West, North 12                 
  4 Columbus Grove                                        47.61   3   5   
     1) Nemire, Garrett 11              2) Barrientes, Caleb 11           
     3) Taylor, Trevor 11               4) Flores, Grayson 11             
  5 Tinora                                                47.76   3   4   
     1) Martin, Spencer 12              2) Bowers, Jordan 12              
     3) Ordway, Kyle 11                 4) Rinkel, Landon 11              
  6 Fairview                                              48.23   3   3   
     1) Thompson, Jacob 11              2) Rakes, Doug 9                  
     3) Timbrook, Luke 9                4) Culler, Eric 11                
  7 No. Central                                           48.42   3   2   
     1) Cadena, Santiago 10             2) Cruz, Manuel 10                
     3) Faler, Koleman 10               4) Turner, Zac 12                 
  8 Pandora-Gilboa                                        48.44   2   1   
     1) Traxler, Peyton 11              2) Schmenk, Silas 9               
     3) Burkholder, Samuel 9            4) Biery, Gavin 9                 
  9 Holgate                                               48.52   2 
     1) Altman, Ethan 10                2) Wenner, Luke 10                
     3) Snyder, Cole 11                 4) Schwab, Wyatte 11              
 10 Delta                                                 48.54   1 
     1) Stark, Steven 9                 2) Barnes, Kaleb 9                
     3) Dunning, Darren 9               4) Schauwecker, Blake 9           
 11 Paulding                                              48.55   2 
     1) Lumpkins, Drew 11               2) Deisler, Jacob 10              
     3) Goings, Jesse 12                4) Kesler, Hunter 11              
 12 Patrick Henry                                         48.59   3 
     1) Zimmer, Sam 11                  2) Morrow, Wil 10                 
     3) Eagleson, Gavin 9               4) Walters, Tyler 11              
 13 Ayersville                                            49.31   2 
     1) Froelich, Layne 11              2) Hinojosa, Isaac 12             
     3) Calhoun, Lukas 9                4) Martin, Ryan 11                
 14 Otsego                                                50.14   2 
     1) Roehl, Maximilian 12            2) Easterwood, Marcus 12          
     3) Martinez-Buehrer, Hunter 12     4) McDaniel, Phillip 12           
 15 Wayne Trace                                           50.19   2 
     1) Moore, Ethan 9                  2) Kuschuall, Carl 10             
     3) Moore, Eli 9                    4) Head, Isaac 9                  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        meet: R 58.80  4/24/2010   Katherine Jamieson, Ottawa Hills            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stamm, Dakota             11 Archbold                 58.95   4  10   
  2 Roell, Kennedy             9 Liberty Cent           1:01.71   4   8   
  3 Benroth, Lauren            9 Columbus Gro           1:04.10   4   6   
  4 Detmer, MacKenzie         12 Liberty Cent           1:04.92   4   5   
  5 Engel, Meghan             12 Ayersville             1:06.41   4   4   
  6 Rosebrook, Carissa        10 Patrick Henr           1:07.12   3   3   
  7 Deffenbaugh, Morgan        9 Columbus Gro           1:07.20   4   2   
  8 Pena, Iris                11 Archbold               1:07.34   3   1   
  9 Bexten, Tristen            9 Montpelier             1:07.54   3 
 10 Foor, Sarah               10 Pettisville            1:07.99   3 
 11 Stahl, Gabriella          12 Paulding               1:08.16   3 
 12 Schwab, Cora               9 Holgate                1:08.17   3 
 13 Brinkman, Kylie           10 Otsego                 1:08.20   3 
 14 Oliphant, Destiny         12 Montpelier             1:11.66   2 
 15 Arthur, Amelia            12 Pandora-Gilb           1:11.68   1 
 16 March, Bayley              9 Paulding               1:12.91   2 
 17 Berry, Madeline            9 Otsego                 1:13.16   4 
 18 Swary, Grace              11 Holgate                1:13.45   2 
 19 Ford, Ella                 9 Delta                  1:13.65   1 
 20 Diller, Addilyn           11 Pandora-Gilb           1:15.59   1 
 21 Olds, Paige               11 Ayersville             1:15.87   2 
 22 Stoller, Katie             9 Wayne Trace            1:17.82   1 
 23 Cruz, Noelia              11 No. Central            1:21.03   1 
 24 Taft, Cieregan            10 Delta                  1:23.79   1 
 25 Nowak, McKenna             9 Stryker                1:24.15   1 
 -- Wixom, Ellie               9 Pettisville                 DQ   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        meet: R 50.30  4/25/2015   Josh Horseman, Otsego                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kolb, Lane                12 Fairview                 51.19   5  10   
  2 Colon, Isaiah             11 Tinora                   53.03   5   8   
  3 Bowers, Zach              10 Liberty Cent             53.15   5   6   
  4 Serrato, Ashton            9 Otsego                   53.28   5   5   
  5 Ridge, Jackson            11 Pandora-Gilb             54.66   5   4   
  6 Blankenship, Noah         12 Archbold                 54.83   5   3   
  7 Strauss, Parker           11 Liberty Cent             54.94   4   2   
  8 Goings, Jesse             12 Paulding                 55.68   4   1   
  9 Vollmar, Chase            11 Ayersville               55.85   4 
 10 Selby, Dane               11 Columbus Gro             55.94   3 
 11 Short, Eric               10 Montpelier               56.14   4 
 12 Keller, Christian         12 Continental              56.41   5 
 13 Hart, Jaxon               12 Fairview                 56.54   3 
 14 Short, Mark               11 Stryker                  56.61   4 
 15 Bumb, Blake               11 Montpelier               57.36   4 
 16 Stalnaker, Kyle           11 Columbus Gro             57.96   4 
 17 Biery, Gavin               9 Pandora-Gilb             58.13   4 
 18 Wenninger, Ryan            9 Wayne Trace              58.32   3 
 19 Schauwecker, Blake         9 Delta                    58.38   2 
 20 Jackson, Brandon          10 Paulding                 59.17   2 
 21 Meyer, Hayden             11 Stryker                1:00.98   2 
 22 Tinlin, Gage               9 Wayne Trace            1:01.87   2 
 23 Meyer, Anthony             9 Patrick Henr           1:02.34   3 
 24 St. John, Isaac            9 Pettisville            1:02.77   1 
 25 Hummel, Karson            11 Ayersville             1:03.45   2 
 26 Eckenrode, Mike           10 Delta                  1:04.81   2 
 27 Munger, Evan              12 No. Central            1:05.53   3 
 28 Sidle, Garrett             9 Holgate                1:06.64   1 
 29 Livensparger, Keean       12 No. Central            1:06.69   3 
 30 Rivera, Rafael            12 Holgate                1:08.89   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        meet: R 46.20  1997        Wendy Roberts, Ottawa Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keller, Katie             10 Continental              49.56q  1 
  2 McCluer, Carlee           12 Columbus Gro             50.07q  4 
  3 Bachman, Burgin           11 Liberty Cent             51.44q  3 
  4 Lee, Cassandra            11 Delta                    51.70q  4 
  5 Siebeneck, Kailey         10 No. Central              52.30q  3 
  6 Schuller, Rylie           10 Holgate                  52.88q  3 
  7 Weller, Jessica           11 Paulding                 53.26q  2 
  8 Johnson, Bailey           10 Liberty Cent             53.27q  2 
  9 Wachtman, Lexi             9 Tinora                   53.54   1 
 10 Plummer, Kaylee           12 Paulding                 53.70   3 
 11 Mealer, Riley             10 Fairview                 53.80   1 
 12 Baird, Hailee              9 Patrick Henr             53.90   2 
 13 Schulte, Olivia           11 Pandora-Gilb             54.63   4 
 14 Miller, Kelly             10 Pettisville              54.87   3 
 15 Richardson, Shylo         10 Archbold                 56.54   1 
 16 Hudson, Camryn             9 Archbold                 56.81   4 
 17 Zachrich, Grace           12 Holgate                  56.99   2 
 18 Shepherd, Kaylee          11 Wayne Trace              57.02   1 
 19 Doseck, Makena            10 Columbus Gro             57.04   2 
 20 Stoller, Katrina           9 Wayne Trace              57.18   4 
 21 Jimenez, Mikaia           10 Tinora                   58.62   2 
 22 Cupps, Emily               9 Fairview                 58.80   3 
 23 Hoylman, Ava              10 Pettisville              59.09   2 
 24 Brown, Abigail             9 Otsego                   59.92   1 
 25 Engel, Allison             9 Ayersville             1:00.19   4 
 26 Breier, Erica             11 Stryker                1:02.07   4 
 27 Lamontagne, Alison        10 Montpelier             1:02.69   1 
 28 Stanfield, Ariel          11 Montpelier             1:07.11   3 
 29 Underwood, Amber          11 Otsego                 1:11.68   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 46.20  1997        Wendy Roberts, Ottawa Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Keller, Katie             10 Continental              47.48   10   
  2 McCluer, Carlee           12 Columbus Gro             48.26    8   
  3 Lee, Cassandra            11 Delta                    51.96    6   
  4 Bachman, Burgin           11 Liberty Cent             52.72    5   
  5 Johnson, Bailey           10 Liberty Cent             52.75    4   
  6 Siebeneck, Kailey         10 No. Central              53.29    3   
  7 Weller, Jessica           11 Paulding                 54.29    2   
  8 Schuller, Rylie           10 Holgate                  54.66    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        meet: R 39.30  4/21/2012   Danny Young, Archbold                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Girdham, Deven            12 Archbold                 42.16q  1 
  2 Kuhn, Josh                12 Wayne Trace              44.11q  2 
  3 Keller, Connor            10 Liberty Cent             44.22q  4 
  4 Vance, Thomas             12 Fairview                 44.75q  4 
  5 Vollmar, Maguire          10 Liberty Cent             45.07q  2 
  6 Burkholder, Samuel         9 Pandora-Gilb             45.35q  1 
  7 Nofziger, Calvin          11 Pettisville              45.37q  4 
  8 Maag, Travis              11 Pandora-Gilb             45.5hq  3 
  9 Ordway, Kyle              11 Tinora                   47.05   2 
 10 Beck, Rowen               10 Montpelier               49.33   3 
 11 Reed, Nicholas            11 Fairview                 49.35   1 
 12 Byers, Chandler           10 Montpelier               50.04   2 
 13 Barnes, Kaleb              9 Delta                    50.77   3 
 13 Degler, Travis            11 Ayersville               50.77   2 
 15 Morris, Ben                9 Pettisville              51.48   1 
 16 Faler, Koleman            10 No. Central              52.45   4 
 17 Pahl, Luke                 9 Ayersville               52.61   3 
 18 Schwiebert, Dillon         9 Patrick Henr             53.66   2 
 19 Nafziger, Soloman          9 Stryker                  53.72   3 
 20 Sidle, Garrett             9 Holgate                  59.88   2 
 21 Vollmar, Kale             10 Otsego                 1:00.03   4 
 22 Livengood, Evan           10 No. Central            1:04.36   3 
 -- Trevino, Nathaniel         9 Otsego                      DQ   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 39.30  4/21/2012   Danny Young, Archbold                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuhn, Josh                12 Wayne Trace              40.90   10   
  2 Girdham, Deven            12 Archbold                 41.87    8   
  3 Keller, Connor            10 Liberty Cent             44.45    6   
  4 Burkholder, Samuel         9 Pandora-Gilb             45.34    5   
  5 Nofziger, Calvin          11 Pettisville              45.71    4   
  6 Maag, Travis              11 Pandora-Gilb             45.72    3   
  7 Vollmar, Maguire          10 Liberty Cent             46.64    2   
  8 Vance, Thomas             12 Fairview                 48.44    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 2:20.00  2000        Edna Kollarits, MVCD                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sauder, Elizabeth         12 Pettisville            2:26.01   10   
  2 Willett, Raena            10 Holgate                2:27.12    8   
  3 Sugg, Brooke              12 Patrick Henr           2:28.35    6   
  4 Leppelmeier, Morgan       11 Pettisville            2:29.37    5   
  5 Roell, Constance          11 Liberty Cent           2:29.49    4   
  6 Zenz, Emma                12 No. Central            2:31.80    3   
  7 Ellerbrock, Taylor        12 Columbus Gro           2:36.63    2   
  8 Riley, Gwynne             11 Archbold               2:37.92    1   
  9 Ramirez, Brittney          9 Archbold               2:39.73  
 10 Diller, Makenna           12 Pandora-Gilb           2:43.10  
 11 Schafer, Addison          10 Columbus Gro           2:45.36  
 12 Campbell, Cassidy          9 Wayne Trace            2:46.68  
 13 Grime, Lydia              11 Montpelier             2:47.57  
 14 Brinkman, Kylie           10 Otsego                 2:48.43  
 15 Smith, Katelyn            12 Fairview               2:48.92  
 16 Berry, Madeline            9 Otsego                 2:49.14  
 17 Kundo, Sophie              9 Liberty Cent           2:51.20  
 18 Etzler, Addie             10 Wayne Trace            2:56.16  
 19 Evinger, Alaina           11 Tinora                 2:57.89  
 20 Manz, Elyse                9 Paulding               2:59.63  
 21 Tyler, Tayvin             12 Ayersville             3:07.46  
 22 McMaster, Claire           9 Tinora                 3:07.51  
 23 Baker, Chloe              11 No. Central            3:12.58  
 24 Okuley, Lauren            10 Holgate                3:15.88  
 25 McMichael, Abbie          12 Paulding               3:39.82  
 -- Schwiebert, Bailey         9 Patrick Henr               DNF  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 1:57.30  1991        Matt Langdon, Crestview                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ehlers, Andrew            12 Tinora                 2:05.88   10   
  2 Kundo, Weston             11 Liberty Cent           2:06.11    8   
  3 Reed, Austin              11 Wayne Trace            2:06.45    6   
  4 Midgett, Shamar           12 Fairview               2:07.95    5   
  5 Garrow, Caden             11 Archbold               2:08.02    4   
  6 Hastings, Treyvon          9 Fairview               2:08.36    3   
  7 Keller, Jordan            11 Liberty Cent           2:08.75    2   
  8 Nieves, Daniel            12 Archbold               2:09.77    1   
  9 Manz, Owen                 9 Wayne Trace            2:13.65  
 10 Serrato, Ashton            9 Otsego                 2:14.39  
 11 Watkins, Caiden           10 Columbus Gro           2:14.51  
 12 Macke, Walker             10 Pandora-Gilb           2:14.90  
 13 Thieroff, Matthew         12 Ayersville             2:15.07  
 14 Hutchinson, Tre           11 Montpelier             2:15.31  
 15 Schmenk, Silas             9 Pandora-Gilb           2:15.39  
 16 Smith, Tanner             10 Columbus Gro           2:15.48  
 17 Carpenter, Clay            9 Tinora                 2:16.50  
 18 Wehrle, Joshua            11 No. Central            2:18.23  
 19 Mason, Cameron            12 Continental            2:18.40  
 20 Jones, Jason              10 Otsego                 2:20.77  
 21 Jay, Thomas                9 Montpelier             2:25.48  
 22 Sherick, Nick              9 Delta                  2:26.62  
 23 Manz, Caleb                9 Paulding               2:27.18  
 24 St. John, Isaac            9 Pettisville            2:28.01  
 25 Hartman, Hayden            9 Holgate                2:29.79  
 26 Warner, Jaden             11 Continental            2:31.93  
 27 O'Neal, Atreyo            12 Delta                  2:32.44  
 28 Munger, Evan              12 No. Central            2:33.28  
 29 Schwartzengraber, Darion   9 Holgate                2:34.22  
 30 Meyer, Hayden             11 Stryker                2:34.56  
 31 Hull, Preston              9 Paulding               2:37.60  
 32 Warner, Evan              12 Pettisville            2:38.46  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        meet: R 25.50  4/24/2010   Katherine Jamieson, Ottawa Hills            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sybert, Rylee             11 Columbus Gro             27.14q  3 
  2 Roell, Kennedy             9 Liberty Cent             27.18q  1 
  3 Fishpaw, Nicole            9 Ayersville               28.21q  5 
  4 Basinger, Alaina          11 Pandora-Gilb             28.48q  4 
  5 Ferguson, Kayla           12 Pandora-Gilb             28.57q  3 
  6 Aelker, Jessi             12 Holgate                  28.60q  2 
  7 Harwell, Jacee            12 Paulding                 29.13q  4 
  8 Spieth, Peyton            12 Liberty Cent             29.34q  2 
  9 Manz, Maggie               9 Paulding                 29.51   5 
 10 Rosebrook, Carissa        10 Patrick Henr             30.12   3 
 11 Limbaugh, Kelly            9 Ayersville               30.29   4 
 12 Berger, Mckenzie          10 Delta                    30.36   1 
 13 Keesecker, Jenna          12 No. Central              30.39   2 
 14 Gerken, Brianna           10 Patrick Henr             30.49   5 
 15 King, Taylor              10 Fairview                 30.52   4 
 16 Bexten, Tristen            9 Montpelier               30.57   1 
 17 Myers, Kinsey              9 Stryker                  30.99   5 
 18 Elston, Madison           10 Wayne Trace              31.11   5 
 19 Sinn, Miriam              10 Wayne Trace              31.33   2 
 20 Smith, Olivia              9 Archbold                 31.37   3 
 21 Oliphant, Destiny         12 Montpelier               31.45   3 
 22 Gregor, Sophia            10 Otsego                   32.21   1 
 23 Grice, Abby               10 Stryker                  32.63   1 
 24 King, Megan               10 Pettisville              33.15   3 
 25 Rothman, Savannah          9 Holgate                  33.25   4 
 26 Prowant, Trinity           9 Continental              33.30   1 
 27 Brown, Abigail             9 Otsego                   33.83   2 
 28 Cruz, Noelia              11 No. Central              34.82   5 
 29 Dimick, Emily             10 Pettisville              35.50   4 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 25.50  4/24/2010   Katherine Jamieson, Ottawa Hills            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sybert, Rylee             11 Columbus Gro             26.77   10   
  2 Roell, Kennedy             9 Liberty Cent             27.04    8   
  3 Fishpaw, Nicole            9 Ayersville               27.70    6   
  4 Basinger, Alaina          11 Pandora-Gilb             27.92    5   
  5 Aelker, Jessi             12 Holgate                  28.27    4   
  6 Ferguson, Kayla           12 Pandora-Gilb             28.62    3   
  7 Harwell, Jacee            12 Paulding                 28.83    2   
  8 Spieth, Peyton            12 Liberty Cent             29.43    1   
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        meet: R 21.70  1999        Jesse Smith, Liberty Center                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolb, Lane                12 Fairview                 23.98q  5 
  2 Tijerina, L.J.            11 Archbold                 23.99q  4 
  3 Stein, Brandon            11 Montpelier               24.04q  3 
  4 Kesler, Hunter            11 Paulding                 24.21q  4 
  5 Blankenship, Noah         12 Archbold                 24.31q  3 
  6 Bowers, Zach              10 Liberty Cent             24.48q  5 
  7 Culler, Eric              11 Fairview                 24.70q  1 
  8 Larcom, Riley             11 Pandora-Gilb             24.74q  1 
  9 Abrams, Alex              12 Montpelier               24.75   2 
 10 Flores, Grayson           11 Columbus Gro             24.77   1 
 11 Bowers, Jordan            12 Tinora                   25.19   5 
 12 Keller, Christian         12 Continental              25.67   2 
 13 Cadena, Santiago          10 No. Central              25.69   1 
 14 Walters, Tyler            11 Patrick Henr             25.78   4 
 15 Wilson, Hunter            12 No. Central              25.91   3 
 16 Coil, Riley               10 Paulding                 25.99   1 
 17 Stark, Steven              9 Delta                    26.11   2 
 18 Dunning, Darren            9 Delta                    26.13   5 
 19 Gonzalez, Michael          9 Otsego                   26.15   5 
 20 Moore, Ethan               9 Wayne Trace              26.22   4 
 21 Perez, Cristian           11 Continental              26.35   1 
 22 Head, Isaac                9 Wayne Trace              26.50   5 
 23 Hinojosa, Isaac           12 Ayersville               26.53   3 
 24 Martin, Ryan              11 Ayersville               26.92   5 
 25 Ridenour, Zac             10 Columbus Gro             26.95   3 
 26 McDaniel, Phillip         12 Otsego                   27.13   4 
 27 Arps, Anderson            12 Patrick Henr             27.20   2 
 28 Treace, Jamison            9 Stryker                  27.38   3 
 29 Coopman, Noah             12 Tinora                   28.13   2 
 30 Morris, Ben                9 Pettisville              28.78   1 
 31 Rivera, Rafael            12 Holgate                  29.63   2 
 -- Espinoza, Mateo           12 Liberty Cent               DNF   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 21.70  1999        Jesse Smith, Liberty Center                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kolb, Lane                12 Fairview                 23.35   10   
  2 Stein, Brandon            11 Montpelier               23.91    8   
  3 Kesler, Hunter            11 Paulding                 24.12    6   
  4 Culler, Eric              11 Fairview                 24.52    5   
  5 Blankenship, Noah         12 Archbold                 24.66    4   
  6 Larcom, Riley             11 Pandora-Gilb             24.71    3   
  7 Bowers, Zach              10 Liberty Cent             24.73    2   
  8 Tijerina, L.J.            11 Archbold                 24.86    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 11:22.50  4/26/2014   Brittany Atkinson, Liberty Cent          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellerbrock, Alyssa        10 Columbus Gro          11:21.32R  10   
  2 Downing, Erin              9 Columbus Gro          11:51.28    8   
  3 Stuber, Kate              10 Pettisville           12:29.30    6   
  4 Woolace, Trinitie          9 Stryker               12:31.20    5   
  5 Carpenter, Emma            9 Patrick Henr          13:08.14    4   
  6 Hallett, Jenna             9 Delta                 13:27.36    3   
  7 Rauch, Kalen              10 Liberty Cent          13:29.59    2   
  8 McCool, Gabriella          9 Fairview              13:38.39    1   
  9 Hoffer McClure, Keirstin  10 Liberty Cent          13:47.89  
 10 Stamm, Montana             9 Archbold              13:49.63  
 11 Schmucker, Elizabeth      12 Archbold              14:08.60  
 12 Fritsch, Emily             9 Montpelier            14:11.97  
 13 Culler, Kiersten           9 Delta                 14:23.61  
 14 Engels, Lyndsi             9 Montpelier            14:28.50  
 15 Manz, Elyse                9 Paulding              14:28.79  
 16 Laukhuf, Gracie           11 Wayne Trace           14:38.53  
 17 Sierra, Michelle           9 No. Central           15:03.33  
 18 Scott, Madelynn           11 No. Central           15:06.70  
 19 Zachrich, Grace           12 Holgate               15:34.39  
 20 McMichael, Abbie          12 Paulding              17:02.82  
 21 Cepek, Avery               9 Otsego                17:19.02  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 9:45.40  4/27/2003   Braden Martinez, Stryker                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Noah              10 Ayersville             9:44.34R  10   
  2 Bostelman, Nathan         12 Patrick Henr           9:51.88    8   
  3 Stark, Cameron            12 Liberty Cent           9:55.46    6   
  4 Sugg, Brett               10 Patrick Henr          10:07.96    5   
  5 Leppelmeier, Max           9 Pettisville           10:29.63    4   
  6 Villanueva, Emanuel       10 Stryker               10:29.64    3   
  7 Mumaugh, Grant            11 Columbus Gro          10:34.47    2   
  8 Sonnenberg, Cody          11 Holgate               10:41.14    1   
  9 Walbolt, Cole             10 Liberty Cent          10:42.19  
 10 JoHantgen, Skyler         12 No. Central           10:42.65  
 11 Bellman, Jordan           11 Columbus Gro          10:43.92  
 12 Tobar, Shane              12 Otsego                10:49.49  
 13 Macsay, Kevin             11 Fairview              11:01.35  
 14 Cramer, Jacob              9 Tinora                11:01.44  
 15 Davis, Hayden             10 Delta                 11:21.10  
 16 Belknap, Daniel           10 Montpelier            11:21.87  
 17 Johns, Brendon            11 Archbold              11:29.07  
 18 Sakos, Blake              11 No. Central           11:42.47  
 19 Price, Deyton              9 Paulding              11:56.20  
 20 Fadley, Chase             10 Fairview              12:00.29  
 21 Becher, Noah              10 Continental           12:12.58  
 22 Ruffer, Weston             9 Archbold              12:14.57  
 23 Matson, Brian             12 Paulding              12:15.85  
 24 Harr, Adam                 9 Tinora                12:29.18  
 25 Williamson, Garrett        9 Wayne Trace           12:30.42  
 26 Strubberg, Anthony        11 Montpelier            12:49.64  
 27 Rosswurm, Bryce            9 Wayne Trace           13:29.92  
 28 Sniegowski, Walker        10 Delta                 18:11.47  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 4:12.37  4/23/2016   Archbold, Archbold                        
                         J Lambert, E Roth, G Riley, D Stamm               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            4:17.65   2  10   
     1) Sauder, Kylie 9                 2) Riley, Gwynne 11               
     3) Ramirez, Brittney 9             4) Stamm, Dakota 11               
  2 Liberty Center                                      4:20.95   2   8   
     1) Long, Sophie 9                  2) Johnson, Bailey 10             
     3) Detmer, MacKenzie 12            4) Roell, Kennedy 9               
  3 Pettisville                                         4:21.43   2   6   
     1) Sauder, Elizabeth 12            2) Leppelmeier, Morgan 11         
     3) Foor, Sarah 10                  4) Foor, Nichole 12               
  4 Columbus Grove                                      4:27.20   2   5   
     1) Ellerbrock, Taylor 12           2) Deffenbaugh, Morgan 9          
     3) Gladwell, Abigail 10            4) Benroth, Lauren 9              
  5 Holgate                                             4:31.30   2   4   
     1) Schwab, Cora 9                  2) Schuller, Rylie 10             
     3) Aelker, Jessi 12                4) Willett, Raena 10              
  6 Patrick Henry                                       4:34.24   2   3   
     1) Rosebrook, Carissa 10           2) Weber, Karly 10                
     3) Sugg, Brooke 12                 4) Baird, Hailee 9                
  7 Paulding                                            4:36.19   2   2   
     1) March, Bayley 9                 2) Weller, Jessica 11             
     3) Manz, Maggie 9                  4) Stahl, Gabriella 12            
  8 Ayersville                                          4:37.39   1   1   
     1) Wellman, Kaylynn 9              2) Tressler, Ashlee 11            
     3) Engel, Allison 9                4) Engel, Meghan 12               
  9 Pandora-Gilboa                                      4:39.46   1 
     1) Arthur, Amelia 12               2) Schulte, Olivia 11             
     3) Diller, Makenna 12              4) Ferguson, Kayla 12             
 10 Montpelier                                          4:48.61   1 
     1) Bexten, Tristen 9               2) Grime, Lydia 11                
     3) Engels, Kimme 11                4) Oliphant, Destiny 12           
 11 Wayne Trace                                         4:49.81   1 
     1) Butler, Morgann 10              2) Sinn, Sadie 11                 
     3) Shepherd, Kaylee 11             4) Campbell, Cassidy 9            
 12 Tinora                                              5:04.94   1 
     1) Rex, Baylee 11                  2) Paxton, Corbyn 11              
     3) Dawson, Macy 12                 4) Jimenez, Mikaia 10             
 13 Stryker                                             5:18.60   1 
     1) Wolfrum, Breanna 11             2) Breier, Erica 11               
     3) Myers, Madi 12                  4) Grice, Abby 10                 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 3:30.30  4/21/2012   Archbold, Archbold                        
                         T Gerken, H Stamm, B Drewes, D Young              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liberty Center                                      3:37.37   3  10   
     1) Strauss, Parker 11              2) Meller, Nathan 11              
     3) Bowers, Zach 10                 4) Kundo, Weston 11               
  2 Archbold                                            3:40.05   3   8   
     1) Girdham, Deven 12               2) Garrow, Caden 11               
     3) Grime, Tony 10                  4) Blankenship, Noah 12           
  3 Fairview                                            3:41.53   3   6   
     1) Vance, Thomas 12                2) Midgett, Shamar 12             
     3) Hart, Jaxon 12                  4) Kolb, Lane 12                  
  4 Wayne Trace                                         3:45.67   3   5   
     1) Reed, Austin 11                 2) Manz, Owen 9                   
     3) Homier, Tyce 10                 4) Kuhn, Josh 12                  
  5 Montpelier                                          3:45.96   3   4   
     1) Bumb, Blake 11                  2) Short, Eric 10                 
     3) Abrams, Alex 12                 4) Beck, Rowen 10                 
  6 Tinora                                              3:46.63   3   3   
     1) Carpenter, Clay 9               2) Bowden, Clay 11                
     3) Bowers, Jordan 12               4) Colon, Isaiah 11               
  7 Pandora-Gilboa                                      3:50.08   3   2   
     1) Maag, Travis 11                 2) Macke, Walker 10               
     3) Larcom, Riley 11                4) Ridge, Jackson 11              
  8 Columbus Grove                                      3:51.64   2   1   
     1) Selby, Dane 11                  2) Alt, Deuce 10                  
     3) Stalnaker, Kyle 11              4) Watkins, Caiden 10             
  9 Paulding                                            3:55.10   2 
     1) Goings, Jesse 12                2) Jackson, Brandon 10            
     3) Lumpkins, Drew 11               4) Kesler, Hunter 11              
 10 Otsego                                              3:57.49   3 
     1) Kitchen, Blaine 11              2) Vollmar, Kale 10               
     3) Roehl, Cameron 9                4) Serrato, Ashton 9              
 11 Holgate                                             3:59.06   2 
     1) Snyder, Cole 11                 2) Altman, Ethan 10               
     3) Wenner, Luke 10                 4) Schwab, Wyatte 11              
 12 Stryker                                             3:59.67   1 
     1) Short, Mark 11                  2) Meyer, Hayden 11               
     3) Huard, Rylin 11                 4) Treace, Jamison 9              
 13 Ayersville                                          4:03.95   1 
     1) Brown, Nicholas 12              2) Hummel, Karson 11              
     3) Oswalt, Dakota 10               4) Shreve, Garrett 10             
 14 No. Central                                         4:04.64   2 
     1) Wilson, Hunter 12               2) Wehrle, Joshua 11              
     3) Munger, Evan 12                 4) Cruz, Manuel 10