Licensed to Wayne Trace High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2018 04:05 PM
           20th Annual Wayne Trace JH Track Invitational - 4/12/2018           
                     Wayne Trace Junior-Senior High School                     
                                    Results    

                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Trace                125.50     2) Tinora                    108   
    3) Van Wert                    86        4) Paulding                   51   
    5) Fairview                    46.50     6) Lincolnview                36 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Van Wert                   160        2) Wayne Trace                88   
    3) Lincolnview                 84        4) Fairview                   62   
    5) Paulding                    35        6) Tinora                     26   
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 12.95  4/25/2013   Monique Goings, Wayne Trace                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Houg, Sophia                 Van Wert               13.60      14.15   2  10   
  2 Meyer, Amanda                Tinora                 14.07      14.60   2   8   
  3 Branson, Danesha             Van Wert               14.60      14.66   2   6   
  4 Hatcher, Emma                Lincolnview            14.14      14.72   2   4   
  5 Greathouse, Alyssa           Wayne Trace            14.05      14.82   2   2   
  6 Perl, Alivia                 Paulding               14.80      15.21   2   1   
  7 Sprow, Ashley                Fairview                          15.85   1 
  8 Westrck, Clara               Tinora                 15.71      15.94   1 
  9 Troth, Rylee                 Wayne Trace            16.12      16.29   1 
  9 Rittenhouse, Olivia          Fairview               15.93      16.29   1 
 11 King, Shannon                Lincolnview            15.62      16.87   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 28.10  2000        Stockwell, Delphos Jefferson                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stoller, Rachel              Wayne Trace            28.50      29.16   2  10   
  2 Scott, Kjerstin              Tinora                 28.73      29.46   2   8   
  3 Schweller, Claire            Paulding               29.70      29.47   2   6   
  4 Welch, Kyra                  Van Wert               29.90      30.63   2   4   
  5 Gates, Kylie                 Fairview               30.64      30.88   2   2   
  6 Anderson, Lilli              Wayne Trace            31.50      31.96   1   1   
  7 Mengerink, Abbie             Van Wert               31.00      33.56   2 
  8 Rittenhouse, Olivia          Fairview               34.32      33.75   1 
  9 Keller, Bella                Lincolnview            33.91      33.87   1 
 10 Linton, Cheyenne             Lincolnview            33.14      34.24   1 
 11 Harr, Emily                  Tinora                 34.00      34.72   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 1:03.00  2006        Riethman (VW)                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stoller, Rachel              Wayne Trace          1:08.19    1:04.85   2  10   
  2 Schweller, Claire            Paulding             1:06.00    1:05.98   2   8   
  3 Welch, Kyra                  Van Wert             1:08.75    1:09.04   2   6   
  4 Etzler, Taelyn               Paulding             1:13.00    1:10.57   2   4   
  5 Bates, Summer                Fairview             1:11.00    1:10.64   2   2   
  6 Meyer, Amanda                Tinora               1:10.00    1:16.95   2   1   
  7 Thornell, Laura              Wayne Trace          1:15.00    1:17.19   1 
  8 Karbowiak, Summer            Lincolnview          1:20.00    1:19.67   1 
  9 Rohrs, Samantha              Fairview             1:19.00    1:20.18   1 
 10 Monnin, Heidy                Tinora               1:19.00    1:20.34   1 
 11 Klausing, Kendall            Lincolnview          1:22.05    1:21.22   1 
 12 Bebout, Carly                Van Wert             1:21.50    1:22.88   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 2:40.00  2006        McConnell (Spen)                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sinn, Sydnee                 Wayne Trace          2:41.00    2:43.21   10   
  2 Ferguson, Isabel             Tinora               2:46.00    2:51.90    8   
  3 Etzler, Taelyn               Paulding             2:52.10    2:58.19    6   
  4 McClain, Tyra                Van Wert             2:58.00    2:58.35    4   
  5 Stahl, Hailey                Paulding             2:55.00    2:58.40    2   
  6 Barnhart, Alexia             Van Wert             2:57.00    3:02.04    1   
  7 Snyder, Maceyn               Lincolnview          2:59.30    3:03.35  
  8 Rohrs, Samantha              Fairview             3:13.00    3:07.36  
  9 Meraz, Faith                 Wayne Trace          3:31.00    3:23.63  
 -- Wanjema, Sesily              Fairview             3:26.00         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 5:46.24  4/21/2016   Jerica Huebner, Van Wert                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClain, Tyra                Van Wert             6:15.10    6:30.41   10   
  2 Nagel, Maggi                 Tinora               6:22.00    6:33.85    8   
  3 Barnhart, Alexia             Van Wert             6:43.70    6:48.28    6   
  4 Arend, Wendy                 Fairview             7:19.00    7:04.15    4   
  5 Meraz, Faith                 Wayne Trace          7:42.00    7:29.09    2   
  6 Weller, Cassie               Paulding             8:27.00    8:38.63    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 16.85  2008        Thatcher, Lincolnview                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blankemeyer, McKayla         Lincolnview            18.24      18.62   2  10   
  2 Philpot, Karli               Paulding               19.25      19.63   2   8   
  3 Hinkle, Grace                Fairview               19.81      19.69   2   6   
  4 Cooper, Tianna               Wayne Trace            19.50      19.88   2   4   
  5 Gilbert, Lizzie              Van Wert               21.01      20.33   1   2   
  6 Burkholder, Lily             Tinora                 20.84      20.52   2   1   
  7 Foster, Finley               Van Wert               20.47      20.57   2 
  8 Karbowiak, Summer            Lincolnview            22.71      20.75   1 
  9 Shepherd, Gracie             Wayne Trace            21.00      21.18   1 
 10 Foltz, Alissa                Paulding               21.50      21.22   1 
 11 Arend, Julia                 Fairview               22.07      23.84   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 29.44  2009        Thatcher, Lincolnview                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Gracie             Wayne Trace            35.10      34.30   2  10   
  2 Houg, Sophia                 Van Wert               34.78      34.35   2   8   
  3 Burkholder, Lily             Tinora                 36.01      36.05   2   6   
  4 Foster, Finley               Van Wert               36.00      36.14   2   4   
  5 Philpot, Karli               Paulding               36.10      36.27   2   2   
  6 Hinkle, Grace                Fairview               37.07      36.51   2   1   
  7 LaFountain, Jocelyn          Paulding               37.50      38.74   1 
  8 Arend, Julia                 Fairview                          39.84   1 
 -- Campbell, Alexa              Wayne Trace            37.50         FS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 55.05  2008        Lincolnview                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tinora                                              59.54      57.61   10   
     1) Lieb, Emma                      2) Burkholder, Lily               
     3) Patel, Pia                      4) Scott, Kjerstin                
  2 Wayne Trace                                         59.00      58.30    8   
     1) Greathouse, Alyssa              2) Johnson, Lexi                  
     3) Anderson, Lilli                 4) Moore, Abby                    
  3 Van Wert                                          1:04.70      58.48    6   
     1) Conrad, Rilee                   2) Ickes, Mariana                 
     3) Bagley, Maria                   4) Branson, Danesha               
  4 Lincolnview                                       1:01.25    1:00.70    4   
     1) Blankemeyer, McKayla            2) Linton, Cheyenne               
     3) Karbowiak, Summer               4) Hatcher, Emma                  
  5 Paulding                                                     1:01.34    2   
     1) Stuchell, Mera                  2) LaFountain, Jocelyn            
     3) Foltz, Alexis                   4) Perl, Alivia                   
  6 Fairview                                          1:02.00    1:02.11  
     1) Hinkle, Grace                   2) Bok, Grace                     
     3) Kleinhen, Savannah              4) Sprow, Lindsey                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 1:58.00  2006        Delphos Jefferson                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                       2:05.00    1:59.91   10   
     1) Moore, Abby                     2) Johnson, Lexi                  
     3) Anderson, Lilli                 4) Sinn, Sydnee                   
  2 Tinora                                            2:12.83    2:11.43    8   
     1) Lieb, Emma                      2) Patel, Pia                     
     3) Westhoven, Gaby                 4) Rose, Ellie                    
  3 Lincolnview                                       2:19.52    2:18.43    6   
     1) Keller, Bella                   2) Sadowski, Grace                
     3) Jones, Lauren                   4) Linton, Cheyenne               
 -- Van Wert                                          2:07.90         DQ  
     1) Conrad, Rilee                   2) Ickes, Mariana                 
     3) Isbell, Briana                  4) Branson, Danesha               
 -- Fairview                                          2:17.00         DQ  
     1) Bok, Grace                      2) Kleinhen, Savannah             
     3) Sprow, Lindsey                  4) Gates, Kylie                   
 -- Paulding                                                          DQ  
     1) Johanns, Ryleigh                2) Singer, Cierra                 
     3) Goshia, Kalyn                   4) Trammell, Serenity             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 4:39.00  2006        Delphos Jefferson                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                       4:58.00    4:47.02   10   
     1) Sinn, Sydnee                    2) Campbell, Alexa                
     3) Johnson, Lexi                   4) Shepherd, Gracie               
  2 Fairview                                                     5:06.36    8   
     1) Kolb, Emma                      2) Wynne, Emma                    
     3) Arend, Wendy                    4) Bates, Summer                  
  3 Tinora                                            5:09.19    5:12.26    6   
     1) Hoffman, Jordyn                 2) Nagel, Maggi                   
     3) Westrck, Clara                  4) Monnin, Heidy                  
  4 Lincolnview                                       5:23.37    5:15.82    4   
     1) Klausing, Kendall               2) Elick, Alyssa                  
     3) Snyder, Maceyn                  4) Hatcher, Emma                  
  5 Van Wert                                          5:45.00    5:34.40    2   
     1) Hanes, Johnie                   2) Francis, Lydia                 
     3) Black, Lauren                   4) Steyer, Bizuye                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: *  4-10  2005        Hood (VW)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoller, Rachel              Wayne Trace          4-06.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Blankemeyer, McKayla         Lincolnview          4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Barnhart, Alexia             Van Wert             4-04.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Ferguson, Isabel             Tinora               4-02.00    4-02.00    4   
  5 Stoller, Kasee               Van Wert             3-10.00    4-02.00    2   
  6 Arend, Julia                 Fairview             4-00.00    4-00.00    0.50
  6 Wittwer, Malia               Wayne Trace          4-02.00    4-00.00    0.50
  8 Rohrs, Samantha              Fairview             4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Nagel, Maggi                 Tinora               4-02.00    3-10.00  
 -- Stahl, Hailey                Paulding                           FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: *  8-02  4/12/2018   Claire Schweller, Paulding                  
JH Track Inv: *  8-02  4/12/2018   Claire Schweller, Paulding                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schweller, Claire            Paulding                        8-02.00*  10   
  2 Cooper, Tianna               Wayne Trace          7-00.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Arend, Wendy                 Fairview                       J6-06.00    6   
  4 Garza, Kayleigh              Fairview                        6-00.00    4   
 -- Mengerink, Abbie             Van Wert             4-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Mazariegos, Emily            Paulding                           FAIL  
 -- Rutkowski, Olivia            Van Wert             4-00.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 14-07  4/19/2012   Alicia Danylchuk, Van Wert                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gates, Kylie                 Fairview            13-03.00   14-02.50   10   
  2 Moore, Abby                  Wayne Trace         13-04.00   13-10.00    8   
  3 Meyer, Amanda                Tinora              14-02.50   13-05.50    6   
  4 Graham, Christina            Wayne Trace         12-06.00   12-08.50    4   
  5 Rose, Ellie                  Tinora              12-07.25   12-05.50    2   
  6 Rue, Caydence                Paulding                       12-00.00    1   
  7 Houg, Sophia                 Van Wert            12-08.75  J12-00.00  
  8 Snyder, Maceyn               Lincolnview          9-07.00   11-11.00  
  9 Conrad, Rilee                Van Wert            12-00.00   11-05.00  
 10 Etzler, Taelyn               Paulding                       11-00.00  
 11 Keller, Bella                Lincolnview          9-06.00   10-08.00  
 -- Kleinhen, Savannah           Fairview            11-10.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 39-10  4/23/2015   Ellie Stoller, Wayne Trace                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Molli              Wayne Trace         29-01.00   32-04.50   10   
  2 Beck, Ashley                 Tinora              27-04.00   29-01.00    8   
  3 Meyer, Sydney                Tinora              27-05.00   28-01.00    6   
  4 Bagley, Maria                Van Wert            26-06.00   27-06.75    4   
  5 Stoller, Kara                Wayne Trace         23-03.00   26-08.00    2   
  6 Schaufelberger, Erin         Van Wert            26-03.00   25-08.50    1   
  7 Nye, Brittany                Fairview            21-03.00   24-03.50  
  8 Pohlman, Cheyenne            Lincolnview         22-04.00   24-01.00  
  9 Colon, Angeliance            Paulding                       23-02.50  
 10 Mullins, Mechial             Paulding                       19-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 119-03  4/21/2016   Kirsten Clay, Van Wert                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Sydney                Tinora                 67-07   80-09.50   10   
  2 Beck, Ashley                 Tinora                 58-01   74-00.50    8   
  3 Stoller, Kara                Wayne Trace            57-05   68-05.50    6   
  4 Krites, Kayla                Van Wert               56-03      65-10    4   
  5 Nye, Brittany                Fairview            56-09.50      58-11    2   
  6 Bates, Summer                Fairview                       58-05.50    1   
  7 Schaufelberger, Erin         Van Wert               54-00      58-04  
  8 Moore, Jerile                Paulding                          58-00  
  9 Shepherd, Molli              Wayne Trace            69-07   54-03.50  
 10 Leatherman, Julia            Paulding                          53-11  
 11 Pohlman, Cheyenne            Lincolnview            37-01      53-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 11.50  1999        Hill (FV)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Arnez                 Van Wert               12.80      12.71   2  10   
  2 Commisso, Cole               Tinora                 12.60      12.96   2   8   
  3 Boroff, Elliot               Wayne Trace            12.75      13.19   2   6   
  4 Rinkel, Lance                Tinora                 13.40      13.76   2   4   
  5 Phillips, Nate               Van Wert               13.90      14.18   2   2   
  6 Ulrey, Tyler                 Lincolnview            14.25      14.41   1   1   
  7 Karzynow, Brady              Fairview               14.40      14.45   1 
  8 Long, Hunter                 Wayne Trace            15.01      14.67   1 
  9 Retcher, Brody               Fairview               14.68      14.95   1 
 10 Hefner, Evan                 Lincolnview            13.95      15.24   2 
 11 Adams, Austin                Paulding                          16.34   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 23.90  1999        Hill (FV)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boroff, Elliot               Wayne Trace            27.35      27.03   2  10   
  2 Manz, Brian                  Paulding                          28.26   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Connor              Lincolnview            29.10      29.02   2   6   
  4 Sealscott, Jacob             Van Wert                          29.25   1   4   
  5 Osmun, Colt                  Fairview                          29.39   1   2   
  6 Richardson, Garrett          Lincolnview            28.62      29.59   2   1   
  7 Rupp, Ryan                   Wayne Trace            29.00      29.64   2 
  8 Sweinhagen, Cole             Tinora                 29.00      29.96   2 
  9 Brown, Ethan                 Van Wert               26.30      30.08   2 
 10 Saylor, Evan                 Fairview               34.39      30.19   1 
 11 Tressel, Alex                Paulding                          37.15   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 56.10  1999        Teman (DJ)                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riley, Arnez                 Van Wert             1:00.00      59.66   2  10   
  2 Rinkel, Lance                Tinora               1:01.00    1:00.02   2   8   
  3 Laudick, Trey                Van Wert             1:02.00    1:02.52   2   6   
  4 Hastings, D'Andre            Fairview             1:04.00    1:03.25   2   4   
  5 Slusher, Avery               Lincolnview          1:02.00    1:03.27   2   2   
  6 Dunno, Richie                Wayne Trace          1:04.00    1:03.55   1   1   
  7 Cox, Kohen                   Lincolnview          1:02.70    1:04.16   2 
  8 Vance, Logan                 Paulding                        1:05.45   1 
  9 Noggle, Ethan                Wayne Trace          1:06.00    1:08.12   1 
 10 Miller, Sam                  Fairview             1:09.00    1:08.96   1 
 11 Wannemacher, Corbin          Paulding                        1:17.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 2:16.85  4/21/2011   Connor Holliday, Van Wert                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherer, Hunter               Van Wert             2:23.70    2:24.52   10   
  2 Slusher, Avery               Lincolnview          2:35.00    2:25.56    8   
  3 Laudick, Trey                Van Wert             2:24.30    2:28.26    6   
  4 Sinn, Trevor                 Wayne Trace          2:39.00    2:30.79    4   
  5 Durfey, Jaxen                Tinora               2:37.00    2:31.49    2   
  6 Robinson, Jackson            Lincolnview          2:34.24    2:31.79    1   
  7 Dangler, Derrek              Wayne Trace          2:42.00    2:34.77  
  8 Underwood, Ethan             Fairview             2:45.00    2:42.74  
  9 Singer, Reed                 Fairview             2:44.52    2:44.32  
 10 Thompson, Caleb              Paulding                        3:14.55  
 11 Matty, Sheridan              Paulding                        3:31.37  
 12 Rittenhouse, Drake           Tinora               3:01.00    3:48.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 4:54.47  2009        Fleming, Van Wert                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherer, Hunter               Van Wert             5:17.20    5:20.16   10   
  2 Hatfield, Daegan             Lincolnview          5:18.06    5:20.78    8   
  3 Wannemacher, Gage            Van Wert             5:19.50    5:22.97    6   
  4 Dangler, Derrek              Wayne Trace          5:42.00    5:34.47    4   
  5 Underwood, Ethan             Fairview             6:01.00    5:47.31    2   
  6 Welker, Jayden               Lincolnview          5:41.90    5:51.64    1   
  7 Singer, Reed                 Fairview             6:01.00    5:51.71  
  8 Keysor, Alan                 Wayne Trace          5:56.00    5:51.80  
  9 McMaster, Shea               Tinora               6:25.00    6:03.22  
 10 Thompson, Caleb              Paulding                        6:37.44  
 11 Matty, Sheridan              Paulding                        7:18.97  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 15.80  1999        Okuley (VW)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ty                  Van Wert               18.75      18.31   2  10   
  2 Miller, Carter               Van Wert               20.56      19.98   2   8   
  3 Parrish, Brayson             Wayne Trace            21.09      20.97   2   6   
  4 Williams, Bryar              Fairview               22.00      20.97   2   4   
  5 Kern, Kaiden                 Fairview               21.69      21.32   2   2   
  6 Bowyer, Dylan                Lincolnview            21.05      23.16   2   1   
  7 Hefner, Evan                 Lincolnview            23.05      23.47   1 
  8 Ousley, Dakota               Paulding                          24.46   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 27.60  1999        Okuley (VW)                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ty                  Van Wert               30.80      30.68   2  10   
  2 Miller, Carter               Van Wert               33.10      32.20   2   8   
  3 Parrish, Brayson             Wayne Trace            35.28      32.88   2   6   
  4 Williams, Bryar              Fairview               34.24      34.98   2   4   
  5 Hefner, Evan                 Lincolnview            36.62      37.80   2   2   
  6 Schroades, Brad              Paulding                          38.64   1   1   
  7 Ousley, Dakota               Paulding                          39.78   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 48.81  2006        Van Wert                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Wert                                            53.90      53.17   10   
     1) Stechschulte, Jake              2) Dotson, Logan                  
     3) Miller, Carter                  4) Phillips, Nate                 
  2 Lincolnview                                         54.55      53.73    8   
     1) Fackler, Calvin                 2) Bowyer, Dylan                  
     3) Ulrey, Tyler                    4) Richardson, Garrett            
  3 Wayne Trace                                         59.10      57.87    6   
     1) Pierce, Jared                   2) Hornish, Jarrette              
     3) Merriman, Hayden                4) Dugan, Hunter                  
  4 Fairview                                          1:11.00      58.35    4   
     1) Karzynow, Brady                 2) Mast, Andrew                   
     3) Osmun, Colt                     4) Williams, Bryar                
 -- Tinora                                              56.00         DQ  
     1) Edwards, Brandon                2) Monnin, Vince                  
     3) Sweinhagen, Cole                4) Lichtenwald, Eric              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 1:41.86  2006        Van Wert                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincolnview                                       2:04.00    1:59.73   10   
     1) Johnson, Connor                 2) Fackler, Calvin                
     3) Kittle, Cody                    4) Richardson, Garrett            
  2 Fairview                                          2:07.00    2:03.50    8   
     1) Saylor, Evan                    2) Retcher, Brody                 
     3) Burroughs, Caden                4) Karzynow, Brady                
  3 Wayne Trace                                       2:05.50    2:07.05    6   
     1) Pierce, Jared                   2) Alejo, Martin                  
     3) Long, Hunter                    4) Dugan, Hunter                  
  4 Paulding                                                     2:15.85    4   
     1) Saylor, Nash                    2) Ousley, Dakota                 
     3) Wannemacher, Corbin             4) Adams, Austin                  
 -- Van Wert                                          1:49.10         FS  
     1) Stechschulte, Jake              2) Dotson, Logan                  
     3) Pratt, Connor                   4) Brown, Ethan                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 4:00.00  1999        Van Wert                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Wert                                          4:06.90    4:01.11   10   
     1) Wannemacher, Gage               2) Sherer, Hunter                 
     3) Riley, Arnez                    4) Brown, Ethan                   
  2 Lincolnview                                       4:15.75    4:08.33    8   
     1) Slusher, Avery                  2) Welker, Jayden                 
     3) Cox, Kohen                      4) Hatfield, Daegan               
  3 Wayne Trace                                       4:31.00    4:25.34    6   
     1) Dunno, Richie                   2) Sinn, Trevor                   
     3) Molitor, Jeremiah               4) Noggle, Ethan                  
  4 Tinora                                            4:21.00    4:32.12    4   
     1) Rinkel, Lance                   2) McMaster, Shea                 
     3) Durfey, Jaxen                   4) Monnin, Vince                  
  5 Fairview                                                     4:47.95    2   
     1) Smith, Jeffrey                  2) Kern, Kaiden                   
     3) Underwood, Ethan                4) Miller, Sam                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: *  5-08  2008        Binkley (Spencerville)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Daegan             Lincolnview          5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Smith, Jeffrey               Fairview             5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Welker, Jayden               Lincolnview          4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  3 Jackson, Ty                  Van Wert             4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Gunter, Garett               Van Wert             4-08.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Kern, Kaiden                 Fairview             4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Dangler, Derrek              Wayne Trace          4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Molitor, Jeremiah            Wayne Trace          4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 10-01  2006        Mayberry (Spen)                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Connor                Van Wert             8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Dunno, Richie                Wayne Trace          7-06.00   J8-00.00    8   
  3 Springer, Gage               Van Wert             6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Matty, Sheridan              Paulding                        5-06.00    4   
 -- Heck, Alex                   Paulding                           FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 19-09  2002        Wood (VW)                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manz, Brian                  Paulding                       16-02.50   10   
  2 Vance, Logan                 Paulding                       16-01.50    8   
  3 Laudick, Trey                Van Wert            15-00.00   15-01.50    6   
  4 Osmun, Colt                  Fairview                       14-06.00    4   
  5 Boroff, Elliot               Wayne Trace         14-00.00   14-03.00    2   
  6 Retcher, Brody               Fairview                       14-01.50    1   
  7 Stechschulte, Jake           Van Wert            14-02.00   12-07.00  
  8 Kesler, Jared                Lincolnview         11-11.00   12-06.50  
  9 Johnson, Connor              Lincolnview         12-10.00   12-05.50  
 10 Sweinhagen, Cole             Tinora              13-05.00   12-02.50  
 11 Merriman, Hayden             Wayne Trace         12-00.00   12-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 49-05.50  1997        Yenser (WT)                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huffine, Devin               Wayne Trace         34-04.00   35-06.00   10   
  2 Gallagher, Andrew            Van Wert            35-10.50   34-08.50    8   
  3 Crow, Ethan                  Lincolnview         31-10.00   33-05.25    6   
  4 Grant, Ethan                 Fairview            34-02.00   33-02.50    4   
  5 Rupp, Ryan                   Wayne Trace         29-11.00   30-09.50    2   
  6 Spath, Bobby                 Van Wert            28-09.00   30-04.50    1   
  7 Colon, Paul                  Tinora              25-03.00   27-07.00  
  8 Bowyer, Dylan                Lincolnview         27-08.00   27-00.00  
  9 Zeedyk, Blake                Fairview            26-07.00   26-06.00  
 10 Lichtenwald, Eric            Tinora              25-00.00   24-04.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
JH Track Inv: * 148-04  4/23/2015   Austin Clay, Van Wert                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huffine, Devin               Wayne Trace           102-03      93-09   10   
  2 Grant, Ethan                 Fairview               85-09      83-07    8   
  3 Crow, Ethan                  Lincolnview            71-11   79-00.50    6   
  4 Miller, Blake                Fairview               84-03   78-03.50    4   
  5 Gallagher, Andrew            Van Wert               87-10      75-02    2   
  6 Rupp, Ryan                   Wayne Trace            89-00      68-11    1   
  7 Colon, Paul                  Tinora                 72-09      68-07  
  8 Lichtenwald, Eric            Tinora                 70-00   63-07.50  
  9 Heffelfinger, Luke           Lincolnview            59-01   53-10.50  
 10 Adams, Cooper                Van Wert               81-05      50-04