Licensed to Ayersville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 08:10 PM
                           Diller Invitational 2017                            
                            Ayersville High School                             
                                    Results   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holgate                    103        2) Columbus Grove             86   
    3) Archbold                    81        4) Liberty Center             66   
    5) Pettisville                 63        6) Wayne Trace                40   
    7) Ayersville                  38        8) Fairview                   33   
    8) Paulding                    33       10) Montpelier                 28   
   10) Patrick Henry               28       12) Delta                      18   
   13) Continental                 16       13) Stryker                    16   
   15) No. Central                 12       16) Tinora                      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty Center             108        2) Archbold                  103   
    3) Montpelier                  74        4) Columbus Grove             62   
    5) Fairview                    57        6) Patrick Henry              51   
    7) Ayersville                  46        8) Wayne Trace                43   
    9) Delta                       39       10) Paulding                   20   
   11) Continental                 18       12) Holgate                    17   
   13) Pettisville                  8       14) Tinora                      7   
   15) No. Central                  6       16) Stryker                     3   

Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        meet: R 11-09  4/22/2006   Jenna Oard, Columbus Gro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ranzau, Sydney            12 Archbold               9-00.00   10   
  2 Lashaway, Vada            11 No. Central            8-08.00    8   
  3 Johnston, Kelsey          12 Ayersville             8-04.00    6   
  4 Harwell, Jacee            11 Paulding               8-00.00    5   
  5 Pursel, Kendal            11 Pettisville            7-08.00    4   
  6 Crites, Kelsie            12 Fairview              J7-08.00    3   
  7 Heuerman, Maddie          11 Patrick Henr           7-04.00    2   
  8 West, Lindsay             12 Patrick Henr          J7-04.00    1   
  9 Lee, Giulia               11 Archbold              J7-04.00  
 10 Tressler, Ashlee          10 Ayersville            J7-04.00  
 11 Roe, Haley                12 Columbus Gro           7-00.00  
 11 Herring, Sarah            11 Pettisville            7-00.00  
 -- Paxton, Corbyn            10 Tinora                      NH  
 -- Parrish, Ashlynn           9 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Grice, Abby                9 Stryker                     NH  
 -- Zachrich, Grace           11 Holgate                     NH  
 -- Nicklaus, Maddie          10 Columbus Gro                NH  
 -- Robertson, Misheala       12 Montpelier                  NH  
 -- Vollmar, Jenna            12 Liberty Cent                NH  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        meet: R 15-03  4/26/2008   Heath Nickles, Columbus Gro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grothaus, Caiden          12 Columbus Gro          13-06.00   10   
  2 Sliter, Alex              12 Fairview              12-00.00    8   
  3 Krendl, Dean              12 Continental          J12-00.00    6   
  4 Tabler, Ryan              12 Columbus Gro          11-06.00    5   
  5 Kesler, Hunter            10 Paulding             J11-06.00    4   
  6 Sturgell, Jared           11 Liberty Cent          11-00.00    3   
  7 Mason, Zac                12 Montpelier           J11-00.00    2   
  8 Morrison, Zach            10 Pettisville          J11-00.00    1   
  9 Esquibel, Isaiah          12 Archbold             J11-00.00  
 10 Mohr, Evan                10 Wayne Trace           10-06.00  
 11 Short, Brennan             9 Archbold             J10-06.00  
 -- Livengood, Evan            9 No. Central                 NH  
 -- Homier, Tyce               9 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Matson, Brian             11 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Altman, Ethan              9 Holgate                     NH  
 -- Romine, Jacob             10 Liberty Cent                NH  
 -- Heater, Reilly            12 Fairview                    NH  
 -- Rogers, Dylan             11 Delta                       NH  
 -- Traxler, Nate             12 No. Central                 NH  
 -- Grubb, Austin             11 Montpelier                  NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        meet: R 45-02.50  4/23/2011   Jackie Leppelmeier, McComb               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Adrianna           11 Ayersville            35-00.50   10   
  2 Stoller, Ellie            10 Wayne Trace           34-09.50    8   
  3 Maag, Madisyn             10 Columbus Gro          32-08.50    6   
  4 Blue, Kalyn               10 Patrick Henr          32-07.75    5   
  5 Thomas, Rachel            12 Holgate               32-05.00    4   
  6 Lee, Giulia               11 Archbold              32-04.75    3   
  7 Heath, Abagail             9 Liberty Cent          32-03.00    2   
  8 Johnston, Kelsey          12 Ayersville            32-02.75    1   
  9 Phillips, Carlie          11 Fairview              31-09.75  
 10 Caudill, Danielle         12 Columbus Gro          30-10.50  
 11 Burkholder, Grayce        10 Tinora                30-06.50  
 12 Schoenefeld, Marie        11 Montpelier            30-02.75  
 13 Hall, Audrey              12 Fairview              30-01.00  
 14 Mohr, Erica               11 Wayne Trace           29-05.00  
 15 Miller, Mary              12 Delta                 28-07.50  
 16 Nusbaum, Leah             10 Paulding              28-07.25  
 -- Hovden, Karoline          11 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Hauter, Katie             11 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Roth, Natalie             10 Archbold                    ND  
 -- Garcia, Gabby              9 Tinora                      ND  
 -- Hall, Kayla               10 Stryker                     ND  
 -- Hollenbaugh, Jerica       11 Liberty Cent                ND  
 -- Sanders, Kiah              9 Montpelier                  ND  
 -- Wiggins, Kiya              9 Continental                 ND  
 -- Bostelman, Faith           9 Patrick Henr                ND  
 -- Powell, Stephanie         11 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Butler, Cami               9 Continental                 ND  
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
        meet: R 62-10.25  4/26/2014   Nick Demaline, Liberty Cent              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Demaline, Ryan            12 Liberty Cent          58-05.75   10   
  2 Roney, Rece               12 Columbus Gro          55-00.00    8   
  3 Carmody, Levi             12 Archbold              48-07.25    6   
  4 Graber, Blake             12 Liberty Cent          46-01.25    5   
  5 Kholhofer, Nate           10 Delta                 42-10.25    4   
  6 Gladieux, Matthew          9 Archbold              42-05.75    3   
  7 Dales, Dauson             12 Ayersville            42-04.75    2   
  8 Miles, Hunter             11 Ayersville            42-04.00    1   
  9 Bailey, Jacob             11 Montpelier            40-07.25  
 10 Belmares, Damien          12 Fairview              40-01.50  
 -- Jacoby, Graeme             9 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Hardy, Alex               10 Stryker                     ND  
 -- Cerda, Wyatt              10 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Morrow, Wil                9 Patrick Henr                ND  
 -- Tanner, Joey              12 Patrick Henr                ND  
 -- Horstman, Aaron           12 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Schultz, Caleb            12 Wayne Trace                 ND  
 -- Gilbert, Conor            11 Tinora                      ND  
 -- Hasch, Noah               10 Wayne Trace                 ND  
 -- Shindledecker, Sean        9 Stryker                     ND  
 -- Castillo, Juan            10 Tinora                      ND  
 -- Blakeley, Andrew          11 Holgate                     ND  
 -- Young, Michael            11 Holgate                     ND  
 -- Stauffer, Wyatt            9 Continental                 ND  
 -- Tresnan-reighard, Hunter   9 Delta                       ND  
 -- Miller, Storm             12 Fairview                    ND  
 -- Batey, Gavin               9 No. Central                 ND  
 -- Jones, Enoch              11 Columbus Gro                ND  
 -- Livensparger, Isaiah      12 No. Central                 ND  
 -- Slattman, Bryce           10 Continental                 ND  
 -- Prekop, Trevor            12 Montpelier                  ND  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R 18-00  1999        Bridget Kozy, Ottawa Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engel, Meghan             11 Ayersville            16-04.50   10   
  2 Vest, Kaitlin              9 Wayne Trace           14-06.75    8   
  3 Holloway, Larkin          12 Patrick Henr          14-05.25    6   
  4 Lee, Cassandra            10 Delta                 14-01.75    5   
  5 Clemens, Kaylee           12 Ayersville            13-09.25    4   
  6 Vorst, Amy                10 Columbus Gro          13-06.75    3   
  7 Hohenberger, Madison      10 Holgate               13-06.50    2   
  8 Klopfenstein, Ryeana       9 Pettisville           13-05.50    1   
  9 Eich, Marley              10 Montpelier            13-01.50  
 10 Riches, Courtney          11 Delta                 13-01.00  
 11 Weber, Karly               9 Patrick Henr          12-09.50  
 11 Mealer, Riley              9 Fairview              12-09.50  
 13 Mavis, Ali                10 Fairview              12-08.50  
 14 Davis, Krystine           12 Pettisville           12-07.75  
 15 Babcock, Emma             12 Liberty Cent          12-04.00  
 16 Cheesbro, Jessica         12 No. Central           12-03.00  
 17 Iler, Macy                10 Paulding              12-01.75  
 18 Karlstadt, Erin           10 Paulding              12-01.25  
 19 Breier, Erica             10 Stryker               12-00.00  
 20 Elston, Madison            9 Wayne Trace           11-07.25  
 21 Grooms, Bailey            11 Liberty Cent           9-09.50  
 -- Kelly, Lindsey            12 Holgate                     ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R 24-00  1999        Jesse Smith, Liberty Center                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graber, Blake             12 Liberty Cent          19-06.25   10   
  2 Waidelich, Nick           11 Archbold              19-06.00    8   
  3 Friend, Evan              11 Montpelier            19-00.00    6   
  4 Grothaus, Caiden          12 Columbus Gro          18-10.75    5   
  5 Vance, Thomas             11 Fairview              18-10.50    4   
  6 Ingol, Preston            12 Paulding              18-04.00    3   
  7 Van de Bussche, Alex      12 Patrick Henr          18-01.50    2   
  8 Miller, Jacob             12 Ayersville            17-11.50    1   
  9 Santos, Gavin             12 Holgate               17-10.25  
 10 Cassidy, Grant            12 Columbus Gro          17-01.75  
 11 Bechtel, Shane            11 Archbold              17-01.00  
 12 Hagerman, Noah             9 Fairview              16-10.00  
 13 Carpenter, Caleb          10 Liberty Cent          16-04.00  
 14 Lumpkins, Drew            10 Paulding              16-02.50  
 15 Harper, Kaden             12 Delta                 15-11.50  
 15 Butler, Taron             10 Continental           15-11.50  
 17 Homier, Tyce               9 Wayne Trace           15-10.25  
 18 Vassar, Jason             12 No. Central           15-09.50  
 19 Short, Eric                9 Montpelier            15-08.25  
 20 Snyder, Cole              10 Holgate               15-07.50  
 21 Wehrle, Joshua            10 No. Central           15-06.00  
 22 Froelich, Layne           10 Ayersville            15-01.50  
 23 Arps, Anderson            11 Patrick Henr          14-06.75  
 24 Pierce, Austin             9 Wayne Trace           13-06.75  
 25 Ramirez, Levi              9 Tinora                13-05.75  
 26 Green, Bowen              11 Delta                 12-09.00  
 27 Davis, Nicholas            9 Pettisville           12-01.50  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        meet: R 148-10  1986        Mary Reighard, Liberty Center              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caudill, Danielle         12 Columbus Gro            117-08   10   
  2 Maag, Madisyn             10 Columbus Gro            114-08    8   
  3 Thomas, Rachel            12 Holgate                 112-02    6   
  4 Hollenbaugh, Jerica       11 Liberty Cent            110-04    5   
  5 Johnston, Kelsey          12 Ayersville              109-08    4   
  6 Lewis, Adrianna           11 Ayersville              100-09    3   
  7 Stoller, Ellie            10 Wayne Trace              94-01    2   
  8 Roth, Natalie             10 Archbold                 93-00    1   
  9 Bostelman, Faith           9 Patrick Henr             91-09  
 10 Chastain, Madison         11 Wayne Trace              88-08  
 10 Clevenger, Rayann         10 Tinora                   88-08  
 12 Sanders, Kiah              9 Montpelier            88-02.50  
 13 Garcia, Gabby              9 Tinora                   86-11  
 14 Heath, Abagail             9 Liberty Cent             86-05  
 -- Hovden, Karoline          11 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Hall, Kayla               10 Stryker                     ND  
 -- Hauter, Katie             11 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Powell, Stephanie         11 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Butler, Cami               9 Continental                 ND  
 -- Bradford, Brooke          10 Continental                 ND  
 -- Miller, Mary              12 Delta                       ND  
 -- Phillips, Carlie          11 Fairview                    ND  
 -- Schoenefeld, Marie        11 Montpelier                  ND  
 -- Qaimari, Ariah             9 Archbold                    ND  
 -- Hall, Audrey              12 Fairview                    ND  
 -- Schauwacher, Sydney        9 Delta                       ND  
 -- Coil, Miah                11 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Austermiller, Audrey       9 Patrick Henr                ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        meet: R 177-04  4/27/2013   Dakota Vogt, Columbus Gro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roney, Rece               12 Columbus Gro            161-09   10   
  2 Demaline, Ryan            12 Liberty Cent            153-02    8   
  3 Graber, Blake             12 Liberty Cent            138-08    6   
  4 Dales, Dauson             12 Ayersville              133-02    5   
  5 Ridenour, Logan           12 Columbus Gro            129-07    4   
  6 Belmares, Damien          12 Fairview                127-04    3   
  7 Lanzer, Damian            11 Patrick Henr            125-09    2   
  8 Esquibel, Elijah          12 Archbold                125-06    1   
  9 Carmody, Levi             12 Archbold                124-11  
 10 Tresnan-reighard, Hunter   9 Delta                   123-04  
 11 Tanner, Joey              12 Patrick Henr            118-08  
 12 Gilbert, Conor            11 Tinora                  116-06  
 13 Mohr, Evan                10 Wayne Trace             110-00  
 -- Horstman, Aaron           12 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Cerda, Wyatt              10 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Hasch, Noah               10 Wayne Trace                 ND  
 -- Hardy, Alex               10 Stryker                     ND  
 -- Shindledecker, Sean        9 Stryker                     ND  
 -- Castillo, Juan            10 Tinora                      ND  
 -- Miller, Storm             12 Fairview                    ND  
 -- McMonigal, William        11 Continental                 ND  
 -- Young, Michael            11 Holgate                     ND  
 -- Schlachter, Logan          9 Ayersville                  ND  
 -- Slattman, Bryce           10 Continental                 ND  
 -- Prekop, Trevor            12 Montpelier                  ND  
 -- Livensparger, Isaiah      12 No. Central                 ND  
 -- Blakeley, Andrew          11 Holgate                     ND  
 -- Wiyrick, Justin           11 Montpelier                  ND  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R  5-07  4/22/2006   Kristen Meister, Tol. Maumee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rupp, Macey               11 Archbold               5-02.00   10   
  2 Swary, Grace              10 Holgate               J5-02.00    8   
  3 Bachman, Burgin           10 Liberty Cent           4-10.00    5   
  3 Eich, Marley              10 Montpelier             4-10.00    5   
  3 Reynolds, Kayla           11 Columbus Gro           4-10.00    5   
  6 Johnson, Bailey            9 Liberty Cent          J4-10.00    3   
  7 Smith, Katelyn            11 Fairview              J4-10.00    2   
  8 McCluer, Carlee           11 Columbus Gro           4-08.00    1   
  9 Smith, Jaelyn             11 Tinora                J4-08.00  
 10 Shepherd, Kaylee          10 Wayne Trace            4-06.00  
 10 Vance, Samantha            9 Fairview               4-06.00  
 10 Kryder, Maddie            11 Patrick Henr           4-06.00  
 13 Sinn, Sadie               10 Wayne Trace            4-04.00  
 13 Eriksen, Morgan           12 Montpelier             4-04.00  
 13 Short, Katie              10 Archbold               4-04.00  
 13 Engel, Elizabeth          12 Ayersville             4-04.00  
 -- Klopfenstein, Ryeana       9 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Sauder, Morgan            12 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Pettit, Kira              11 Stryker                     NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R  6-08  4/27/2003   Jason Jackson, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton          12 Delta                  6-06.00   10   
  2 Blake, Michael            12 Montpelier             6-02.00    8   
  3 Tabler, Ryan              12 Columbus Gro           6-00.00    6   
  4 Rychener, Jaret           11 Pettisville            5-10.00    5   
  5 Friend, Evan              11 Montpelier            J5-10.00    4   
  6 Troyer, Eli                9 Continental           J5-10.00    3   
  7 Recker, Garrett           11 Continental            5-08.00    2   
  8 Wooley, Caleb             11 Archbold              J5-08.00    1   
  9 Bailey, Bryce             10 Liberty Cent           5-06.00  
  9 Van de Bussche, Alex      12 Patrick Henr           5-06.00  
  9 Wiemken, Austin           10 Archbold               5-06.00  
 12 Selby, Dane               10 Columbus Gro           5-04.00  
 12 Riethman, Alex            10 Paulding               5-04.00  
 14 Oehler, Keaton            11 Liberty Cent           5-02.00  
 14 Blakeley, Andrew          11 Holgate                5-02.00  
 -- Vogel, Dylan              10 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Wannemacher, Elliot        9 Tinora                      NH  
 -- Stuber, Jack              10 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Fadley, Chase              9 Fairview                    NH  
 -- Traxler, Nate             12 No. Central                 NH  
 -- Snyder, Cole              10 Holgate                     NH  
 -- Arps, Anderson            11 Patrick Henr                NH  
 -- Shreve, Garrett            9 Ayersville                  NH  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 9:47.97  4/23/2016   Pettisville, Pettisville                  
                         E Sauder, N Foor, M Leppelmeier, A Leppelmeier    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pettisville                                         9:46.96R  10   
     1) Sauder, Elizabeth 11            2) Foor, Nichole 11               
     3) Leppelmeier, Morgan 10          4) Leppelmeier, Alexa 12          
  2 Holgate                                             9:59.35    8   
     1) Willett, Emma 12                2) Meyer, Rebecca 12              
     3) Willett, Raena 9                4) Willett, Gabbi 12              
  3 Columbus Grove                                     10:17.45    6   
     1) Myerholtz, Leah 12              2) Malsam, Kirsten 12             
     3) Ellerbrock, Alyssa 9            4) Ellerbrock, Taylor 11          
  4 Archbold                                           10:37.13    5   
     1) Stamm, Dakota 10                2) Miller, Kennedy 10             
     3) Miller, Morgan 12               4) Riley, Gwynne 10               
  5 Liberty Center                                     10:51.86    4   
     1) Atkinson, Madison 10            2) Reckner, Maddie 9              
     3) Rauch, Kalen 9                  4) Babcock, Emma 12               
  6 Fairview                                           11:30.83    3   
     1) Wagner, Mercedes 10             2) Breininger, Aubrey 12          
     3) Smith, Katelyn 11               4) Retcher, Chayanne 12           
  7 Wayne Trace                                        12:24.02    2   
     1) Etzler, Addie 9                 2) Shepherd, Kaylee 10            
     3) Laukhuf, Gracie 10              4) Sinn, Sadie 10                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 8:18.60  4/21/2007   Delta, Delta                              
                         B Timpe, N Westphal, N Thomas, J Wilcox           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montpelier                                          8:31.62   10   
     1) Miller, Austin 12               2) Hutchinson, Tre 10             
     3) Rediger, Jared 12               4) Blake, Michael 12              
  2 Fairview                                            8:37.45    8   
     1) Carpenter, Garrett 11           2) Hart, Jaxon 11                 
     3) Midgett, Shamar 11              4) Kolb, Lane 11                  
  3 Archbold                                            8:38.91    6   
     1) Fisher, Jack 12                 2) Nieves, Daniel 11              
     3) Garrow, Caden 10                4) Garrow, Logan 12               
  4 Liberty Center                                      8:50.58    5   
     1) Rauch, Kyle 10                  2) McGilvery, Thomas 12           
     3) Stark, Cameron 11               4) Meller, Nathan 10              
  5 Patrick Henry                                       8:54.40    4   
     1) Wensink, Xavier 10              2) Bostelman, Nathan 11           
     3) Sugg, Brett 9                   4) Prigge, Brice 10               
  6 Paulding                                            8:55.52    3   
     1) Trausch, Josh 11                2) Jackson, Shawn 11              
     3) Shepherd, Simeon 12             4) Pracht, Dayton 12              
  7 Tinora                                              8:59.79    2   
     1) Jimenez, Elijah 12              2) Bowden, Clay 10                
     3) Kelley, Sean 9                  4) Ferguson, Christopher 9        
  8 Ayersville                                          9:03.79    1   
     1) Thieroff, Matthew 11            2) Vollmar, Chase 10              
     3) Seigman, Ben 10                 4) Barrientos, Danny 11           
  9 No. Central                                         9:09.81  
     1) Wehrle, Joshua 10               2) Sakos, Blake 10                
     3) JoHantgen, Skyler 11            4) Vassar, Jason 12               
 10 Pettisville                                         9:18.34  
     1) Rocha, Noah 11                  2) Warner, Evan 11                
     3) Nolander, Caleb 10              4) Gray, Ben 12                   
 11 Columbus Grove                                      9:37.96  
     1) Alt, Deuce 9                    2) Smith, Tanner 9                
     3) Pingle, Breece 9                4) Hopkins, Evan 9                
 12 Wayne Trace                                         9:42.62  
     1) Reed, Austin 10                 2) Homier, Tyce 9                 
     3) Barnett, Nick 10                4) Smith, Austin 10               
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        meet: R 14.30  4/27/2003   Abbie Stechschulte, Columbus Gro            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCluer, Carlee           11 Columbus Gro             16.80q  2 
  2 Bower, Remi               12 Patrick Henr             17.12q  1 
  3 Plummer, Kaylee           11 Paulding                 17.30q  3 
  4 Siebeneck, Kailey          9 No. Central              17.31q  2 
  5 Lawhorn, Paige            12 Continental              17.37q  2 
  6 Richardson, Lexa          12 Archbold                 17.40q  3 
  7 Bachman, Burgin           10 Liberty Cent             17.51q  1 
  8 Keller, Katie              9 Continental              17.69q  3 
  9 Meeker, Molly             12 Paulding                 18.04   1 
 10 Schuller, Rylie            9 Holgate                  18.16   1 
 11 Johnson, Bailey            9 Liberty Cent             18.39   3 
 12 Bailey, Kayla             12 Tinora                   18.64   3 
 13 Mealer, Riley              9 Fairview                 18.67   2 
 14 King, Danielle             9 Pettisville              18.81   3 
 15 Lee, Cassandra            10 Delta                    19.12   2 
 16 Vorst, Amy                10 Columbus Gro             19.32   1 
 17 Cozart, Brittany          11 No. Central              20.10   2 
 18 Markley, Krista            9 Wayne Trace              20.20   2 
 19 Miller, Abbie             10 Ayersville               20.76   1 
 20 King, Megan                9 Pettisville              21.12   1 
 21 Stuber, Ciera              9 Tinora                   21.16   1 
 22 Heuerman, Maddie          11 Patrick Henr             21.77   3 
 23 McBride, MaryJoe          11 Montpelier               22.62   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 14.30  4/27/2003   Abbie Stechschulte, Columbus Gro            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McCluer, Carlee           11 Columbus Gro             16.23   10   
  2 Richardson, Lexa          12 Archbold                 16.56    8   
  3 Bower, Remi               12 Patrick Henr             16.78    6   
  4 Plummer, Kaylee           11 Paulding                 16.85    5   
  5 Lawhorn, Paige            12 Continental              16.91    4   
  6 Siebeneck, Kailey          9 No. Central              17.34    3   
  7 Keller, Katie              9 Continental              17.76    2   
  8 Bachman, Burgin           10 Liberty Cent             18.26    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        meet: R 14.69  4/23/2016   Dylan Snyder, Montpelier                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saylor, Seth              12 Wayne Trace              16.20q  2 
  2 Girdham, Deven            11 Archbold                 16.55q  1 
  3 Gerig, Clay               10 Archbold                 16.81q  1 
  4 Novak, Triston            12 Patrick Henr             17.55q  3 
  5 Kuhn, Josh                11 Wayne Trace              17.77q  3 
  6 Tabler, Ryan              12 Columbus Gro             18.00q  2 
  7 Nofziger, Calvin          10 Pettisville              18.80q  2 
  8 Thomas, Kristian          10 Columbus Gro             19.30q  2 
  9 Spieth, Thomas            12 Liberty Cent             19.52   1 
 10 Yaney, Carl               10 Liberty Cent             19.96   3 
 11 Traxler, Nate             12 No. Central              20.19   3 
 12 Degler-Meade, Travis      10 Ayersville               20.33   1 
 13 Byers, Chandler            9 Montpelier               20.73   3 
 14 Boyer, Jordan             12 Patrick Henr             22.10   1 
 15 Tracy, Carson              9 Ayersville               23.52   3 
 -- Beck, Rowen                9 Montpelier                  DQ   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 14.69  4/23/2016   Dylan Snyder, Montpelier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Saylor, Seth              12 Wayne Trace              15.54   10   
  2 Kuhn, Josh                11 Wayne Trace              15.76    8   
  3 Girdham, Deven            11 Archbold                 16.08    6   
  4 Gerig, Clay               10 Archbold                 16.43    5   
  5 Novak, Triston            12 Patrick Henr             17.39    4   
  6 Tabler, Ryan              12 Columbus Gro             17.55    3   
  7 Thomas, Kristian          10 Columbus Gro             17.88    2   
  8 Nofziger, Calvin          10 Pettisville              18.48    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        meet: R 12.30  1990        Julie Shade, Stryker                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goings, Monique           12 Wayne Trace              12.88q  4 
  2 Sybert, Rylee             10 Columbus Gro             12.96q  2 
  3 Speelman, Paige           12 Stryker                  13.23q  3 
  4 Rupp, Macey               11 Archbold                 13.30q  2 
  5 Kuhlman, Olivia           12 Holgate                  13.34q  1 
  6 Spieth, Peyton            11 Liberty Cent             13.76q  3 
  7 Berger, Mckenzie           9 Delta                    14.09q  4 
  8 Choi, Becca                9 Columbus Gro             14.16q  2 
  9 Moehrman, Mackenzie       12 Patrick Henr             14.22   4 
 10 Richardson, Shylo          9 Archbold                 14.29   3 
 11 Baker, Kendall             9 Fairview                 14.52   4 
 12 Nye, Abby                 12 Patrick Henr             14.57   3 
 13 Weller, Jessica           10 Paulding                 14.59   3 
 14 Okuley, Lauren             9 Holgate                  14.65   1 
 15 Karlstadt, Erin           10 Paulding                 14.66   1 
 16 Wolfrum, Breanna          10 Stryker                  14.76   3 
 17 Hagerman, Alexis          10 Ayersville               14.87   2 
 18 Helms, Ashlyn              9 No. Central              14.88   4 
 19 Elston, Madison            9 Wayne Trace              15.04   1 
 20 Cheesbro, Jessica         12 No. Central              15.15   2 
 20 Smith, Jaelyn             11 Tinora                   15.15   3 
 22 Jones, Alayna             12 Pettisville              15.36   4 
 23 Tyler, Tayvin             11 Ayersville               15.39   4 
 24 Eriksen, Morgan           12 Montpelier               15.63   2 
 25 Sauder, Heather            9 Pettisville              15.96   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 12.30  1990        Julie Shade, Stryker                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Goings, Monique           12 Wayne Trace              12.54   10   
  2 Speelman, Paige           12 Stryker                  12.78    8   
  3 Sybert, Rylee             10 Columbus Gro            J12.78    6   
  4 Kuhlman, Olivia           12 Holgate                  12.99    5   
  5 Rupp, Macey               11 Archbold                 13.41    4   
  6 Spieth, Peyton            11 Liberty Cent             13.76    3   
  7 Berger, Mckenzie           9 Delta                    13.77    2   
  8 Choi, Becca                9 Columbus Gro             13.97    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        meet: R 10.70  1989        Scott Wichman/Jesse Smith, Ayersville/LC    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Jacob             12 Ayersville               11.28q  4 
  2 Sliter, Alex              12 Fairview                 11.33q  1 
  3 Culler, Eric              10 Fairview                 11.69q  2 
  4 Waidelich, Nick           11 Archbold                 11.73q  1 
  5 Espinoza, Mateo           11 Liberty Cent             11.75q  2 
  6 Harris, Jacob             11 Holgate                  11.76q  3 
  7 Petersen, Sam             11 Archbold                 11.99q  4 
  8 Ingol, Preston            12 Paulding                 12.08q  4 
  9 West, North               11 Liberty Cent             12.11   1 
 10 Bumb, Brady               10 Tinora                   12.26   4 
 10 Rogers, Dylan             11 Delta                    12.26   2 
 12 Santos, Gavin             12 Holgate                  12.31   2 
 13 Martin, Spencer           11 Tinora                   12.32   3 
 14 Turner, Zac               11 No. Central              12.48   2 
 15 Walters, Tyler            10 Patrick Henr             12.58   1 
 16 Taylor, Trevor            10 Columbus Gro            J12.58   1 
 17 Riethman, Alex            10 Paulding                 12.60   4 
 17 Turner, Clay               9 Montpelier               12.60   2 
 17 Warnecke, Eric            12 Columbus Gro             12.60   3 
 20 VanTong, Jaden            11 Montpelier               12.68   4 
 21 Bevis, Kameron             9 Wayne Trace              12.70   3 
 22 Froelich, Layne           10 Ayersville               12.77   4 
 23 Arps, Anderson            11 Patrick Henr             13.04   3 
 24 Wilson, Hunter            11 No. Central              13.07   3 
 25 Sanchez, Izaiah            9 Stryker                  13.18   2 
 26 Baer, Birch               10 Pettisville              13.56   3 
 27 Sinn, Andrew               9 Wayne Trace              13.63   1 
 28 Sauder, Isaac             11 Pettisville              15.53   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 10.70  1989        Scott Wichman/Jesse Smith, Ayersville/LC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sliter, Alex              12 Fairview                 11.13   10   
  2 Miller, Jacob             12 Ayersville               11.27    8   
  3 Harris, Jacob             11 Holgate                  11.55    6   
  4 Espinoza, Mateo           11 Liberty Cent             11.63    5   
  5 Waidelich, Nick           11 Archbold                 11.72    4   
  6 Petersen, Sam             11 Archbold                 11.77    3   
  7 Culler, Eric              10 Fairview                 11.83    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 1:48.20  4/21/2007   Columbus Grove, Columbus Gro              
                         A Schroeder, E Diller, J Scott, J Lewis           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            1:50.38   2  10   
     1) Richardson, Shylo 9             2) Roth, Emily 12                 
     3) Rupp, Macey 11                  4) Stamm, Dakota 10               
  2 Montpelier                                          1:53.72   2   8   
     1) Quaderer, McKenna 12            2) Bumb, Hanna 10                 
     3) Cox, Gabby 10                   4) Carlson, Jacqueline 11         
  3 Holgate                                             1:54.14   2   6   
     1) Meyer, Rebecca 12               2) Schuller, Rylie 9              
     3) Aelker, Jessi 11                4) Kuhlman, Olivia 12             
  4 Paulding                                            1:54.97   2   5   
     1) Harwell, Jacee 11               2) Plummer, Kaylee 11             
     3) Stahl, Gabriella 11             4) Hale, Kaylen 11                
  5 Liberty Center                                      1:56.19   2   4   
     1) Vollmar, Mallory 9              2) Detmer, MacKenzie 11           
     3) Zeiter, Meredith 9              4) Spieth, Peyton 11              
  6 Patrick Henry                                       1:56.30   1   3   
     1) Moehrman, Mackenzie 12          2) Holloway, Larkin 12            
     3) Bower, Remi 12                  4) Thompson, Olivia 10            
  7 Columbus Grove                                      1:58.09   1   2   
     1) Ruhlen, Alycea 11               2) Witteborg, Sydney 9            
     3) Malsam, Kirsten 12              4) Ellerbrock, Taylor 11          
  8 Fairview                                            1:58.53   2   1   
     1) Vetter, Allison 11              2) Crites, Kelsie 12              
     3) Baker, Kendall 9                4) Wagner, Mercedes 10            
  9 Continental                                         1:58.62   2 
     1) Collier, Briley 12              2) Lawhorn, Paige 12              
     3) Prowant, Sierra 10              4) Keller, Katie 9                
 10 Stryker                                             1:58.70   1 
     1) Speelman, Paige 12              2) Breier, Erica 10               
     3) Shy, Jaden 11                   4) Wolfrum, Breanna 10            
 11 Ayersville                                          1:59.84   1 
     1) Engel, Meghan 11                2) Engel, Elizabeth 12            
     3) Hagerman, Alexis 10             4) Tressler, Ashlee 10            
 12 Delta                                               2:00.36   1 
     1) Wright, Brooklyn 11             2) Schermond, Sydney 12           
     3) Weishampel, Hallie 11           4) Lee, Cassandra 10              
 13 Pettisville                                         2:01.28   1 
     1) Herring, Sarah 11               2) Klopfenstein, Ryeana 9         
     3) Davis, Krystine 12              4) Pursel, Kendal 11              
 14 Tinora                                              2:01.35   1 
     1) Rex, Baylee 10                  2) Stuber, Ciera 9                
     3) Solis, Freedom 11               4) Dawson, Macy 11                
 15 No. Central                                         2:02.06   2 
     1) Keesecker, Jenna 11             2) Lashaway, Vada 11              
     3) Helms, Ashlyn 9                 4) Siebeneck, Kailey 9            
 16 Wayne Trace                                         2:05.66   1 
     1) Parrish, Ashlynn 9              2) Butler, Morgahn 9              
     3) Vest, Kaitlin 9                 4) Goings, Monique 12             
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 1:31.70  4/21/2012   Archbold, Archbold                        
                         J Ott, H Stamm, L Wyse, D Young                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            1:34.62   2  10   
     1) Waidelich, Nick 11              2) Blankenship, Noah 11           
     3) Petersen, Sam 11                4) Fisher, Jack 12                
  2 Montpelier                                          1:35.69   2   8   
     1) Cooley, Bryce 12                2) Stein, Brandon 10              
     3) Friend, Evan 11                 4) Miller, Austin 12              
  3 Liberty Center                                      1:36.43   2   6   
     1) Espinoza, Mateo 11              2) Strauss, Parker 10             
     3) West, North 11                  4) McCullough, Logen 12           
  4 Patrick Henry                                       1:37.80   2   5   
     1) Bonner, Mitchell 12             2) Norden, Sean 12                
     3) Novak, Triston 12               4) Johnson, Donny 12              
  5 Holgate                                             1:39.52   2   4   
     1) Corser, Abel 12                 2) Santos, Gavin 12               
     3) Schwab, Wyatte 10               4) Harris, Jacob 11               
  6 Delta                                               1:40.39   1   3   
     1) Harper, Kaden 12                2) Smith, Dylan 12                
     3) Cameron, Tyson 11               4) Rogers, Dylan 11               
  7 Wayne Trace                                         1:40.46   2   2   
     1) Bevis, Kameron 9                2) Schultz, Caleb 12              
     3) Kuhn, Josh 11                   4) Saylor, Seth 12                
  8 Tinora                                              1:40.97   1   1   
     1) Bumb, Brady 10                  2) Colon, Isaiah 10               
     3) Ordway, Kyle 10                 4) Rinkle, Landon 10              
  9 Columbus Grove                                      1:40.98   1 
     1) Cassidy, Grant 12               2) Clymer, Lachlan 12             
     3) Barrientes, Caleb 10            4) Tabler, Ryan 12                
 10 Ayersville                                          1:42.99   1 
     1) Barrientos, Danny 11            2) Davila, Noah 10                
     3) Vollmar, Chase 10               4) Shreve, Garrett 9              
 11 Pettisville                                         1:44.95   1 
     1) Baer, Birch 10                  2) Morrison, Zach 10              
     3) Stuber, Jack 10                 4) Young, Garrett 11              
 12 No. Central                                         1:50.66   1 
     1) Turner, Zac 11                  2) Cruz, Manuel 9                 
     3) Batey, Gavin 9                  4) Faler, Koleman 9               
 -- Fairview                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Vance, Thomas 11                2) Kolb, Lane 11                  
     3) Culler, Eric 10                 4) Sliter, Alex 12                
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 5:13.73  4/23/2016   Olivia Kundo, Liberty Cent                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willett, Emma             12 Holgate                5:26.57   10   
  2 Willett, Gabbi            12 Holgate                5:31.05    8   
  3 Leppelmeier, Alexa        12 Pettisville            5:34.39    6   
  4 Retcher, Chayanne         12 Fairview               5:38.73    5   
  5 Foor, Nichole             11 Pettisville            5:42.41    4   
  6 Riley, Gwynne             10 Archbold               5:45.97    3   
  7 Atkinson, Madison         10 Liberty Cent           5:51.39    2   
  8 Ellerbrock, Alyssa         9 Columbus Gro           5:57.18    1   
  9 Breininger, Aubrey        12 Fairview               5:59.71  
 10 McCluer, Macy             12 Columbus Gro           6:04.08  
 11 Miller, Brinn              9 Montpelier             6:11.72  
 12 Rauch, Kalen               9 Liberty Cent           6:16.15  
 13 Buchhop, Rachel           12 Delta                  6:26.15  
 14 Wright, Loryn             10 Ayersville             6:32.52  
 15 Laukhuf, Gracie           10 Wayne Trace            6:33.06  
 16 Strong, Regann            10 Ayersville             6:33.45  
 17 Evinger, Alaina           10 Tinora                 6:39.72  
 18 Grime, Lydia              10 Montpelier             6:51.26  
 19 Clapsaddle, Christine     12 Paulding               6:57.51  
 20 Baker, Chloe              10 No. Central            7:34.88  
 21 McMichael, Abbie          11 Paulding               7:40.34  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 4:24.70  4/24/2004   Braden Martinez, Stryker                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Maverick          11 Delta                  4:39.89   10   
  2 Fisher, Noah               9 Ayersville             4:42.87    8   
  3 Bostelman, Nathan         11 Patrick Henr           4:48.00    6   
  4 Shepherd, Simeon          12 Paulding               4:50.13    5   
  5 Rauch, Kyle               10 Liberty Cent           4:51.11    4   
  6 Midgett, Shamar           11 Fairview               4:54.74    3   
  7 Keller, Jordan            10 Liberty Cent           4:57.71    2   
  8 Brubaker, Preston         12 Columbus Gro           4:58.39    1   
  9 Reed, Austin              10 Wayne Trace            4:58.51  
 10 Rediger, Jared            12 Montpelier             4:59.41  
 11 Sonnenberg, Cody          10 Holgate                4:59.88  
 12 Thieroff, Matthew         11 Ayersville             5:00.33  
 13 JoHantgen, Skyler         11 No. Central            5:00.64  
 14 Villanueva, Emanuel        9 Stryker                5:03.88  
 15 Hutchinson, Tre           10 Montpelier             5:04.32  
 16 Recker, Garrett           11 Continental            5:04.35  
 17 Garrow, Logan             12 Archbold               5:10.82  
 18 Prigge, Brice             10 Patrick Henr           5:10.85  
 19 Trausch, Josh             11 Paulding               5:14.44  
 20 Pingle, Breece             9 Columbus Gro           5:15.89  
 21 Ferguson, Christopher      9 Tinora                 5:17.29  
 22 Breininger, Nicholas       9 Fairview               5:17.65  
 23 Casillas, Siler           11 Holgate                5:19.13  
 24 Sakos, Trenton            12 No. Central            5:20.71  
 25 Reynolds, Branson         10 Delta                  5:27.45  
 26 Myers, Jacob              11 Pettisville            5:38.41  
 27 Becher, Noah               9 Continental            5:40.39  
 28 Warner, Evan              11 Pettisville            5:41.85  
 29 Clevenger, Jacob          12 Tinora                 6:01.70  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 50.90  4/26/2014   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       K Hall, C Seifert, A Otte, T Abdul                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holgate                                               53.42   2  10   
     1) Meyer, Rebecca 12               2) Schuller, Rylie 9              
     3) Aelker, Jessi 11                4) Kuhlman, Olivia 12             
  2 Columbus Grove                                        53.91   2   8   
     1) McCluer, Carlee 11              2) Sybert, Rylee 10               
     3) Ruhlen, Alycea 11               4) Choi, Becca 9                  
  3 Liberty Center                                        54.52   2   6   
     1) Bachman, Burgin 10              2) Spieth, Peyton 11              
     3) Detmer, MacKenzie 11            4) Vollmar, Mallory 9             
  4 Montpelier                                            54.57   2   5   
     1) Quaderer, McKenna 12            2) Bumb, Hanna 10                 
     3) Cox, Gabby 10                   4) Carlson, Jacqueline 11         
  5 Paulding                                              54.93   2   4   
     1) Harwell, Jacee 11               2) Stahl, Gabriella 11            
     3) Plummer, Kaylee 11              4) Meeker, Molly 12               
  6 Patrick Henry                                         55.08   2   3   
     1) Nye, Abby 12                    2) Thompson, Olivia 10            
     3) Bower, Remi 12                  4) Holloway, Larkin 12            
  7 Delta                                                 55.25   2   2   
     1) Berger, Mckenzie 9              2) Wright, Brooklyn 11            
     3) Weishampel, Hallie 11           4) Miller, Mary 12                
  8 Tinora                                                55.87   1   1   
     1) Bailey, Kayla 12                2) Rex, Baylee 10                 
     3) Dawson, Macy 11                 4) Stuber, Ciera 9                
  9 Archbold                                              55.93   2 
     1) Richardson, Shylo 9             2) Richardson, Lexa 12            
     3) Lee, Giulia 11                  4) Rupp, Macey 11                 
 10 Fairview                                              56.19   1 
     1) Crites, Kelsie 12               2) Wagner, Mercedes 10            
     3) Mavis, Ali 10                   4) Baker, Kendall 9               
 11 Wayne Trace                                           56.21   1 
     1) Parrish, Ashlynn 9              2) Butler, Morgahn 9              
     3) Vest, Kaitlin 9                 4) Goings, Monique 12             
 12 Pettisville                                           56.32   1 
     1) King, Danielle 9                2) Davis, Krystine 12             
     3) Herring, Sarah 11               4) Pursel, Kendal 11              
 13 No. Central                                           57.80   1 
     1) Keesecker, Jenna 11             2) Cheesbro, Jessica 12           
     3) Helms, Ashlyn 9                 4) Siebeneck, Kailey 9            
 14 Stryker                                               58.25   1 
     1) Grice, Abby 9                   2) Breier, Erica 10               
     3) Shy, Jaden 11                   4) Wolfrum, Breanna 10            
 -- Ayersville                                               DQ   1 
     1) Engel, Meghan 11                2) Engel, Elizabeth 12            
     3) Olds, Paige 10                  4) Hagerman, Alexis 10            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 44.20  4/21/2007   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       L Feffer, R Hughes, B Wagner, C Herendeen         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Henry                                         45.71   2  10   
     1) Bonner, Mitchell 12             2) Norden, Sean 12                
     3) Van de Bussche, Alex 12         4) Johnson, Donny 12              
  2 Archbold                                              45.74   2   8   
     1) Waidelich, Nick 11              2) Tijerina, L.J. 10              
     3) Petersen, Sam 11                4) Gerig, Clay 10                 
  3 Montpelier                                            45.93   2   6   
     1) Cooley, Bryce 12                2) Stein, Brandon 10              
     3) Friend, Evan 11                 4) Grubb, Austin 11               
  4 Liberty Center                                        46.39   2   5   
     1) Espinoza, Mateo 11              2) Sturgell, Jared 11             
     3) McCullough, Logen 12            4) West, North 11                 
  5 Holgate                                               47.01   2   4   
     1) Corser, Abel 12                 2) Santos, Gavin 12               
     3) Schwab, Wyatte 10               4) Harris, Jacob 11               
  6 Columbus Grove                                        47.53   2   3   
     1) Cassidy, Grant 12               2) Clymer, Lachlan 12             
     3) Barrientes, Caleb 10            4) Grothaus, Caiden 12            
  7 Delta                                                 47.54   2   2   
     1) Harper, Kaden 12                2) Smith, Dylan 12                
     3) Cameron, Tyson 11               4) Rogers, Dylan 11               
  8 Fairview                                              47.76   1   1   
     1) Thompson, Jacob 10              2) Hagerman, Noah 9               
     3) Heater, Reilly 12               4) Culler, Eric 10                
  9 Tinora                                                48.46   2 
     1) Bumb, Brady 10                  2) Colon, Isaiah 10               
     3) Ordway, Kyle 10                 4) Rinkle, Landon 10              
 10 Ayersville                                            49.63   1 
     1) Barrientos, Danny 11            2) Davila, Noah 10                
     3) Vollmar, Chase 10               4) Shreve, Garrett 9              
 11 Pettisville                                           50.93   1 
     1) Nofziger, Calvin 10             2) Baer, Birch 10                 
     3) Stuber, Jack 10                 4) Young, Garrett 11              
 12 Wayne Trace                                           51.27   1 
     1) Bevis, Kameron 9                2) Schultz, Caleb 12              
     3) Sinn, Andrew 9                  4) Pierce, Austin 9               
 13 No. Central                                           52.82   1 
     1) Cruz, Manuel 9                  2) McKarns, Coltin 12             
     3) Faler, Koleman 9                4) Wilson, Hunter 11              
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        meet: R 58.80  4/24/2010   Katherine Jamieson, Ottawa Hills            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stamm, Dakota             10 Archbold               1:01.30   4  10   
  2 Detmer, MacKenzie         11 Liberty Cent           1:04.51   4   8   
  3 Vetter, Allison           11 Fairview               1:05.52   4   6   
  4 Stahl, Gabriella          11 Paulding               1:05.75   4   5   
  5 Wright, Brooklyn          11 Delta                  1:06.89   4   4   
  6 Ruhlen, Alycea            11 Columbus Gro           1:07.86   4   3   
  7 Witteborg, Sydney          9 Columbus Gro           1:07.98   3   2   
  8 Lambert, Julia            12 Archbold               1:09.34   3   1   
  9 Prowant, Sierra           10 Continental            1:09.39   2 
 10 Collier, Briley           12 Continental            1:09.42   2 
 11 Sugg, Brooke              11 Patrick Henr           1:09.48   4 
 12 Lee, Cassandra            10 Delta                  1:09.75   1 
 13 Foor, Sarah                9 Pettisville            1:09.83   3 
 14 Zeiter, Meredith           9 Liberty Cent           1:09.85   3 
 15 Tressler, Ashlee          10 Ayersville             1:11.26   3 
 16 Weber, Karly               9 Patrick Henr           1:11.54   3 
 17 Engels, Kimme             10 Montpelier             1:11.95   2 
 18 Kelly, Lindsey            12 Holgate                1:12.50   3 
 19 Stuber, Kate               9 Pettisville            1:12.63   2 
 20 Clemens, Kaylee           12 Ayersville             1:13.91   1 
 21 Lamontagne, Alison         9 Montpelier             1:15.87   2 
 22 Etzler, Addie              9 Wayne Trace            1:17.52   2 
 23 Speelman, Paige           12 Stryker                1:17.69   3 
 24 Cline, Sydney             10 Tinora                 1:18.79   2 
 25 Zenz, Emma                11 No. Central            1:19.83   1 
 26 Emans, Jae'da             10 Wayne Trace            1:24.02   2 
 27 Richmond, Alex            12 No. Central            1:28.20   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        meet: R 50.30  4/25/2015   Josh Horseman, Otsego                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jack              12 Archbold                 52.23   4  10   
  2 Miller, Austin            12 Montpelier               53.68   4   8   
  3 Blankenship, Noah         11 Archbold                 54.09   4   6   
  4 Keller, Christian         11 Continental              54.43   4   5   
  5 Bowers, Zach               9 Liberty Cent             55.48   4   4   
  6 Kundo, Weston             10 Liberty Cent             55.70   4   3   
  7 Vollmar, Chase            10 Ayersville               56.42   2   2   
  8 Stalnaker, Kyle           10 Holgate                  56.47   2   1   
  9 Nolander, Caleb           10 Pettisville              56.63   3 
 10 Elliott, Chance           12 Wayne Trace              57.42   4 
 11 Bumb, Blake               10 Montpelier               57.46   3 
 12 Gerdeman, Gage            12 Columbus Gro             58.33   1 
 13 Kolb, Brayden              9 Fairview                 59.14   3 
 14 Wehrle, Joshua            10 No. Central              59.44   3 
 15 Kelley, Sean               9 Tinora                   59.56   3 
 16 Watkins, Caiden            9 Columbus Gro             59.73   3 
 17 McClain, Kyle             11 Wayne Trace            1:00.56   1 
 18 O'Neal, Atreyo            11 Delta                  1:01.52   1 
 19 Snyder, Cole              10 Holgate                1:01.97   2 
 20 Davis, Ethan               9 Paulding               1:02.51   2 
 21 Panning, Hunter            9 Patrick Henr           1:04.41   2 
 22 Gerken, James             10 Patrick Henr           1:07.33   2 
 23 Sanchez, Izaiah            9 Stryker                1:07.34   1 
 24 Traxler, Evan              9 No. Central            1:14.97   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        meet: R 46.20  1997        Wendy Roberts, Ottawa Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keller, Katie              9 Continental              50.71q  3 
  2 Bachman, Burgin           10 Liberty Cent             53.93q  2 
  3 Richardson, Lexa          12 Archbold                 53.97q  1 
  4 Weller, Jessica           10 Paulding                 54.16q  3 
  5 Johnson, Bailey            9 Liberty Cent             54.49q  2 
  6 King, Danielle             9 Pettisville              55.02q  3 
  7 Zachrich, Grace           11 Holgate                  56.29q  2 
  8 Doseck, Makena             9 Columbus Gro             56.55q  3 
  9 Lyons, Jaelyn             10 Montpelier               56.62   1 
 10 Shepherd, Kaylee          10 Wayne Trace              56.74   3 
 11 Markley, Krista            9 Wayne Trace              57.86   2 
 12 Miller, Kelly              9 Pettisville              58.09   1 
 13 Mealer, Riley              9 Fairview                 58.69   1 
 14 Breier, Erica             10 Stryker                  59.35   2 
 15 Vance, Samantha            9 Fairview               1:00.41   3 
 16 Bailey, Kayla             12 Tinora                 1:00.84   2 
 17 Grice, Abby                9 Stryker                1:01.45   3 
 18 Schuller, Rylie            9 Holgate                1:02.15   1 
 19 Jimenez, Mikaia            9 Tinora                 1:02.34   3 
 20 Miller, Abbie             10 Ayersville             1:03.27   1 
 21 Cozart, Brittany          11 No. Central            1:05.36   2 
 22 McBride, MaryJoe          11 Montpelier             1:07.68   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 46.20  1997        Wendy Roberts, Ottawa Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Keller, Katie              9 Continental              49.46   10   
  2 Bachman, Burgin           10 Liberty Cent             51.59    8   
  3 Richardson, Lexa          12 Archbold                 52.08    6   
  4 King, Danielle             9 Pettisville              53.57    5   
  5 Johnson, Bailey            9 Liberty Cent             53.63    4   
  6 Weller, Jessica           10 Paulding                 54.53    3   
  7 Zachrich, Grace           11 Holgate                  55.14    2   
  8 Doseck, Makena             9 Columbus Gro             57.37    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        meet: R 39.30  4/21/2012   Danny Young, Archbold                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Girdham, Deven            11 Archbold                 43.23q  1 
  2 Gerig, Clay               10 Archbold                 43.33q  4 
  3 Phillips, Peyton          12 Delta                    43.96q  2 
  4 Kuhn, Josh                11 Wayne Trace              44.16q  2 
  5 Saylor, Seth              12 Wayne Trace              44.68q  3 
  6 Vance, Thomas             11 Fairview                 45.31q  1 
  7 Ordway, Kyle              10 Tinora                   46.28q  3 
  8 Keller, Connor             9 Liberty Cent             46.87q  1 
  9 Nofziger, Calvin          10 Pettisville              46.90   1 
 10 Thomas, Kristian          10 Columbus Gro             47.12   3 
 11 Novak, Triston            12 Patrick Henr             47.17   4 
 12 Gerken, Brady             10 Liberty Cent             48.13   4 
 13 Traxler, Nate             12 No. Central              49.59   2 
 14 Byers, Chandler            9 Montpelier               50.42   2 
 15 Degler-Meade, Travis      10 Ayersville               50.80   4 
 16 Snyder, Cole              10 Holgate                  51.08   2 
 17 Altman, Ethan              9 Holgate                  51.54   2 
 18 Beck, Rowen                9 Montpelier               51.56   2 
 19 McKarns, Coltin           12 No. Central              56.65   1 
 20 Boyer, Jordan             12 Patrick Henr             58.45   3 
 21 Tracy, Carson              9 Ayersville             1:00.37   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 39.30  4/21/2012   Danny Young, Archbold                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuhn, Josh                11 Wayne Trace              41.42   10   
  2 Saylor, Seth              12 Wayne Trace              41.84    8   
  3 Girdham, Deven            11 Archbold                 42.49    6   
  4 Gerig, Clay               10 Archbold                 43.37    5   
  5 Vance, Thomas             11 Fairview                 45.86    4   
  6 Ordway, Kyle              10 Tinora                   46.15    3   
  7 Phillips, Peyton          12 Delta                    46.64    2   
  8 Keller, Connor             9 Liberty Cent             48.36    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 2:20.00  2000        Edna Kollarits, MVCD                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willett, Emma             12 Holgate                2:24.75   10   
  2 Sauder, Elizabeth         11 Pettisville            2:27.16    8   
  3 Carlson, Jacqueline       11 Montpelier             2:30.79    6   
  4 Retcher, Chayanne         12 Fairview               2:31.70    5   
  5 Leppelmeier, Morgan       10 Pettisville            2:33.27    4   
  6 Myerholtz, Leah           12 Columbus Gro           2:33.63    3   
  7 Slee, Cameron             12 Holgate                2:34.67    2   
  8 Zenz, Emma                11 No. Central            2:35.38    1   
  9 Sugg, Brooke              11 Patrick Henr           2:41.38  
 10 Miller, Morgan            12 Archbold               2:43.33  
 11 McCluer, Macy             12 Columbus Gro           2:44.27  
 12 Grooms, Bailey            11 Liberty Cent           2:46.86  
 13 Reckner, Maddie            9 Liberty Cent           2:49.38  
 14 Miller, Kennedy           10 Archbold               2:50.44  
 15 Strong, Regann            10 Ayersville             2:57.00  
 16 Laukhuf, Gracie           10 Wayne Trace            2:58.10  
 17 Clapsaddle, Christine     12 Paulding               3:03.95  
 18 Gibler, Kalie             10 Montpelier             3:07.37  
 19 March, Taylor             12 Paulding               3:10.57  
 20 Cox, Courtney             11 Tinora                 3:16.41  
 21 Tressler, Mikayla         12 Ayersville             3:27.03  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 1:57.30  1991        Matt Langdon, Crestview                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake, Michael            12 Montpelier             2:03.84   10   
  2 Meller, Nathan            10 Liberty Cent           2:06.65    8   
  3 Vassar, Jason             12 No. Central            2:08.15    6   
  4 Garrow, Caden             10 Archbold               2:08.92    5   
  5 Wensink, Xavier           10 Patrick Henr           2:09.51    4   
  6 Trausch, Josh             11 Paulding               2:11.25    3   
  7 Barrientos, Danny         11 Ayersville             2:11.33    2   
  8 Gray, Ben                 12 Pettisville            2:13.49    1   
  9 Thieroff, Matthew         11 Ayersville             2:13.85  
 10 Schwab, Wyatte            10 Holgate                2:14.13  
 11 McGilvery, Thomas         12 Liberty Cent           2:14.26  
 12 Nieves, Daniel            11 Archbold               2:14.62  
 13 Bowden, Clay              10 Tinora                 2:15.38  
 14 Carpenter, Garrett        11 Fairview               2:15.62  
 15 Rediger, Jared            12 Montpelier             2:16.88  
 16 Reed, Austin              10 Wayne Trace            2:16.99  
 17 Krendl, Dean              12 Continental            2:17.10  
 18 Moore, Dalton             11 Patrick Henr           2:18.94  
 19 Rocha, Noah               11 Pettisville            2:19.70  
 20 Selby, Dane               10 Columbus Gro           2:21.36  
 21 Davis, Hayden              9 Delta                  2:21.89  
 22 Smith, Austin             10 Wayne Trace            2:22.00  
 23 Jimenez, Elijah           12 Tinora                 2:22.03  
 24 Hart, Jaxon               11 Fairview               2:22.96  
 25 Ortiz, Yago               12 Holgate                2:28.18  
 26 Warner, Jaden             10 Continental            2:29.19  
 27 Meyer, Hayden             10 Stryker                2:31.90  
 28 Turi, Ian                  9 Delta                  2:42.76  
 29 Traxler, Evan              9 No. Central            2:55.77  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        meet: R 25.50  4/24/2010   Katherine Jamieson, Ottawa Hills            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sybert, Rylee             10 Columbus Gro             27.00q  1 
  2 Goings, Monique           12 Wayne Trace              27.56q  3 
  3 Miller, Mary              12 Delta                    28.08q  3 
  4 Speelman, Paige           12 Stryker                  28.14q  4 
  5 Aelker, Jessi             11 Holgate                  28.20q  1 
  6 Spieth, Peyton            11 Liberty Cent             28.41q  2 
  7 Harwell, Jacee            11 Paulding                 28.97q  4 
  8 Thompson, Olivia          10 Patrick Henr             29.06q  2 
  9 Berger, Mckenzie           9 Delta                    29.51   1 
 10 Long, Lydia               10 Liberty Cent             29.67   1 
 11 Vetter, Allison           11 Fairview                 29.71   4 
 12 Hale, Kaylen              11 Paulding                 29.74   3 
 13 Holloway, Larkin          12 Patrick Henr             29.79   3 
 14 Keesecker, Jenna          11 No. Central              30.07   1 
 15 Baker, Kendall             9 Fairview                 30.27   2 
 16 Olds, Paige               10 Ayersville               30.33   3 
 17 Lyons, Jaelyn             10 Montpelier               30.39   3 
 18 Hohenberger, Madison      10 Holgate                  30.61   1 
 19 Stuber, Ciera              9 Tinora                   30.72   3 
 20 Hagerman, Alexis          10 Ayersville               31.02   4 
 21 Prowant, Sierra           10 Continental              31.19   4 
 22 Cheney, Marli              9 Archbold                 31.58   4 
 23 Vest, Kaitlin              9 Wayne Trace              31.72   1 
 24 Hoylman, Ava               9 Pettisville              31.90   1 
 25 Cheesbro, Jessica         12 No. Central              32.05   4 
 26 Hovden, Karoline          11 Pettisville              32.85   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 25.50  4/24/2010   Katherine Jamieson, Ottawa Hills            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Goings, Monique           12 Wayne Trace              26.48   10   
  2 Speelman, Paige           12 Stryker                  26.52    8   
  3 Sybert, Rylee             10 Columbus Gro             26.54    6   
  4 Miller, Mary              12 Delta                    28.13    5   
  5 Aelker, Jessi             11 Holgate                  28.32    4   
  6 Harwell, Jacee            11 Paulding                 28.44    3   
  7 Spieth, Peyton            11 Liberty Cent             28.98    2   
  8 Thompson, Olivia          10 Patrick Henr             29.18    1   
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        meet: R 21.70  1999        Jesse Smith, Liberty Center                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Jacob             12 Ayersville               23.38q  3 
  2 Sliter, Alex              12 Fairview                 23.64q  4 
  3 McCullough, Logen         12 Liberty Cent             23.73q  2 
  4 Stein, Brandon            10 Montpelier               23.78q  1 
  5 Espinoza, Mateo           11 Liberty Cent             24.20q  3 
  6 Culler, Eric              10 Fairview                 24.38q  1 
  7 Harper, Kaden             12 Delta                    24.43q  2 
  8 Kesler, Hunter            10 Paulding                 24.61q  4 
  9 Cooley, Bryce             12 Montpelier               24.65   2 
 10 Clymer, Lachlan           12 Columbus Gro             24.68   3 
 11 Bonner, Mitchell          12 Patrick Henr             24.71   2 
 12 Norden, Sean              12 Patrick Henr             24.73   1 
 13 Keller, Christian         11 Continental              24.95   4 
 14 Corser, Abel              12 Holgate                  25.37   1 
 15 Colon, Isaiah             10 Tinora                   25.42   3 
 16 Aguilar, Isreal           11 Stryker                  25.46   2 
 17 Stalnaker, Kyle           10 Holgate                  25.56   4 
 18 Tijerina, L.J.            10 Archbold                 25.59   4 
 19 Turner, Zac               11 No. Central              25.68   4 
 20 Bevis, Kameron             9 Wayne Trace              25.71   1 
 21 Wilson, Hunter            11 No. Central              25.86   1 
 22 Rinkle, Landon            10 Tinora                   25.87   2 
 23 Ridenour, Zac              9 Columbus Gro             25.88   4 
 24 Schultz, Caleb            12 Wayne Trace              26.40   3 
 25 Stuber, Jack              10 Pettisville              27.43   2 
 26 Sanchez, Izaiah            9 Stryker                  27.44   3 
 27 O'Neal, Atreyo            11 Delta                    27.72   3 
 28 Davis, Nicholas            9 Pettisville              29.11   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 21.70  1999        Jesse Smith, Liberty Center                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sliter, Alex              12 Fairview                 22.95   10   
  2 Miller, Jacob             12 Ayersville               23.09    8   
  3 McCullough, Logen         12 Liberty Cent             23.61    6   
  4 Stein, Brandon            10 Montpelier               23.74    5   
  5 Harper, Kaden             12 Delta                    24.23    4   
  6 Espinoza, Mateo           11 Liberty Cent             24.29    3   
  7 Kesler, Hunter            10 Paulding                 24.61    2   
  8 Culler, Eric              10 Fairview                 25.04    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 11:22.50  4/26/2014   Brittany Atkinson, Liberty Cent          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willett, Gabbi            12 Holgate               11:50.81   10   
  2 Leppelmeier, Alexa        12 Pettisville           11:58.22    8   
  3 Willett, Emma             12 Holgate               12:04.12    6   
  4 Foor, Nichole             11 Pettisville           12:11.51    5   
  5 Ellerbrock, Taylor        11 Columbus Gro          12:22.36    4   
  6 Babcock, Emma             12 Liberty Cent          13:00.30    3   
  7 Breininger, Aubrey        12 Fairview              13:02.22    2   
  8 Hoffer McClure, Keirstin   9 Liberty Cent          13:37.24    1   
  9 Grime, Lydia              10 Montpelier            13:46.74  
 10 Price, Leanndra            9 Columbus Gro          13:46.77  
 11 Schmucker, Elizabeth      11 Archbold              13:50.21  
 12 Wright, Loryn             10 Ayersville            13:59.67  
 13 Vorthman, Katie           11 Tinora                15:03.97  
 14 Baker, Chloe              10 No. Central           16:08.50  
 15 Martinez, Montserrat       9 Paulding              16:33.07  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 9:45.40  4/27/2003   Braden Martinez, Stryker                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bostelman, Nathan         11 Patrick Henr           9:59.28   10   
  2 Fisher, Noah               9 Ayersville            10:00.61    8   
  3 Stark, Cameron            11 Liberty Cent          10:15.41    6   
  4 Brubaker, Preston         12 Columbus Gro          10:27.22    5   
  5 Wright, Maverick          11 Delta                 10:36.33    4   
  6 Villanueva, Emanuel        9 Stryker               10:49.64    3   
  7 Sonnenberg, Cody          10 Holgate               10:53.71    2   
  8 Waterston, Alec           12 Montpelier            10:56.66    1   
  9 Pracht, Dayton            12 Paulding              11:01.97  
 10 Sugg, Brett                9 Patrick Henr          11:03.80  
 11 Johns, Brendon            10 Archbold              11:04.79  
 12 Bock, Tyler               10 Liberty Cent          11:07.78  
 13 Sakos, Trenton            12 No. Central           11:07.81  
 14 Shepherd, Simeon          12 Paulding              11:18.70  
 15 Stykemain, Brady          10 Tinora                11:36.58  
 16 Sakos, Blake              10 No. Central           11:44.26  
 17 Fadley, Chase              9 Fairview              11:49.29  
 18 Bellman, Jordan           10 Columbus Gro          11:54.70  
 19 Breininger, Nicholas       9 Fairview              12:02.19  
 20 Backhaus, Corey           12 Tinora                12:07.71  
 21 Myers, Jacob              11 Pettisville           12:20.78  
 22 Becher, Noah               9 Continental           12:27.93  
 23 Kelly, Jared               9 Ayersville            12:29.40  
 24 Strubberg, Anthony        10 Montpelier            12:34.41  
 25 Warner, Evan              11 Pettisville           12:44.48  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 4:12.37  4/23/2016   Archbold, Archbold                        
                         J Lambert, E Roth, G Riley, D Stamm               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            4:14.33   2  10   
     1) Cheney, Marli 9                 2) Roth, Emily 12                 
     3) Riley, Gwynne 10                4) Stamm, Dakota 10               
  2 Pettisville                                         4:24.18   2   8   
     1) Sauder, Elizabeth 11            2) Foor, Nichole 11               
     3) Leppelmeier, Morgan 10          4) Leppelmeier, Alexa 12          
  3 Fairview                                            4:30.57   2   6   
     1) Vetter, Allison 11              2) Crites, Kelsie 12              
     3) Smith, Katelyn 11               4) Retcher, Chayanne 12           
  4 Liberty Center                                      4:31.07   2   5   
     1) Zeiter, Meredith 9              2) Long, Lydia 10                 
     3) Atkinson, Madison 10            4) Detmer, MacKenzie 11           
  5 Montpelier                                          4:32.28   2   4   
     1) Quaderer, McKenna 12            2) Bumb, Hanna 10                 
     3) Carlson, Jacqueline 11          4) Engels, Kimme 10               
  6 Paulding                                            4:32.81   2   3   
     1) Hale, Kaylen 11                 2) Weller, Jessica 10             
     3) Meeker, Molly 12                4) Stahl, Gabriella 11            
  7 Holgate                                             4:37.35   1   2   
     1) Slee, Cameron 12                2) Willett, Gabbi 12              
     3) Kelly, Lindsey 12               4) Aelker, Jessi 11               
  8 Patrick Henry                                       4:39.21   1   1   
     1) Sugg, Brooke 11                 2) Moehrman, Mackenzie 12         
     3) Weber, Karly 9                  4) Bower, Remi 12                 
  9 Columbus Grove                                      4:41.82   2 
     1) Witteborg, Sydney 9             2) Ellerbrock, Alyssa 9           
     3) Myerholtz, Leah 12              4) Malsam, Kirsten 12             
 10 Continental                                         4:44.79   2 
     1) Collier, Briley 12              2) Bradford, Brooke 10            
     3) Prowant, Sierra 10              4) Keller, Katie 9                
 11 Ayersville                                          4:46.10   1 
     1) Engel, Meghan 11                2) Olds, Paige 10                 
     3) Clemens, Kaylee 12              4) Tressler, Ashlee 10            
 12 Wayne Trace                                         5:01.76   1 
     1) Markley, Krista 9               2) Etzler, Addie 9                
     3) Butler, Morgahn 9               4) Shepherd, Kaylee 10            
 13 Tinora                                              5:03.57   1 
     1) Paxton, Corbyn 10               2) Rex, Baylee 10                 
     3) Solis, Freedom 11               4) Evinger, Alaina 10             
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 3:30.30  4/21/2012   Archbold, Archbold                        
                         T Gerken, H Stamm, B Drewes, D Young              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            3:34.24   2  10   
     1) Girdham, Deven 11               2) Blankenship, Noah 11           
     3) Petersen, Sam 11                4) Fisher, Jack 12                
  2 Liberty Center                                      3:36.45   2   8   
     1) Bowers, Zach 9                  2) Strauss, Parker 10             
     3) Kundo, Weston 10                4) McCullough, Logen 12           
  3 Montpelier                                          3:40.68   2   6   
     1) Miller, Austin 12               2) Blake, Michael 12              
     3) Stein, Brandon 10               4) Mason, Zac 12                  
  4 Wayne Trace                                         3:44.85   2   5   
     1) Kuhn, Josh 11                   2) Elliott, Chance 12             
     3) Homier, Tyce 9                  4) Saylor, Seth 12                
  5 Patrick Henry                                       3:45.95   2   4   
     1) Moore, Dalton 11                2) Norden, Sean 12                
     3) Johnson, Donny 12               4) Wensink, Xavier 10             
  6 Fairview                                            3:46.51   2   3   
     1) Carpenter, Garrett 11           2) Vance, Thomas 11               
     3) Midgett, Shamar 11              4) Kolb, Lane 11                  
  7 Continental                                         3:47.12   2   2   
     1) Krendl, Dean 12                 2) Butler, Taron 10               
     3) Recker, Garrett 11              4) Keller, Christian 11           
  8 Tinora                                              3:49.34   1   1   
     1) Ordway, Kyle 10                 2) Bowden, Clay 10                
     3) Jimenez, Elijah 12              4) Colon, Isaiah 10               
  9 Holgate                                             3:49.69   2 
     1) Schwab, Wyatte 10               2) Stalnaker, Kyle 10             
     3) Casillas, Siler 11              4) Harris, Jacob 11               
 10 Pettisville                                         3:50.58   1 
     1) Gray, Ben 12                    2) Rocha, Noah 11                 
     3) Nolander, Caleb 10              4) Nofziger, Calvin 10            
 11 Delta                                               3:58.67   1 
     1) Phillips, Peyton 12             2) Davis, Hayden 9                
     3) Smith, Dylan 12                 4) Reynolds, Branson 10           
 12 Columbus Grove                                      4:04.35   1 
     1) Watkins, Caiden 9               2) Smith, Tanner 9                
     3) Alt, Deuce 9                    4) Gerdeman, Gage 12              
 13 Ayersville                                          4:06.20   1 
     1) Brown, Nicholas 11              2) Degler-Meade, Travis 10        
     3) Seigman, Ben 10                 4) Shreve, Garrett 9