Licensed to Ayersville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2016 10:48 AM
                           Diller Invitational 2016                            
                            Ayersville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbus Grove             115        2) Archbold                   72   
    3) Holgate                     71        4) Liberty Center             51   
    5) Wayne Trace                 48        5) Fairview                   48   
    7) Pettisville                 45        8) Ayersville                 43   
    9) Delta                       37       10) Tinora                     28   
   11) Montpelier                  27       12) Otsego                     21   
   13) Paulding                    20       14) Patrick Henry              17   
   15) Stryker                     10       16) Continental                 7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty Center             140        2) Montpelier                 84   
    3) Columbus Grove              79        4) Fairview                   61   
    5) Delta                       54        6) Archbold                   53   
    7) Wayne Trace                 45        8) Otsego                     44   
    9) Ayersville                  34.50    10) Tinora                     30   
   11) Patrick Henry               15       12) Continental                12.50
   13) Holgate                      8       14) Stryker                     2   
   15) Paulding                     1                                           
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        meet: R 11-09  4/22/2006   Jenna Oard, Columbus Gro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ranzau, Sydney            11 Archbold               9-00.00   10   
  2 Miller, Mary              11 Delta                  8-06.00    7   
  2 Johnston, Kelsey          11 Ayersville             8-06.00    7   
  4 Harwell, Jacee            10 Paulding              J8-06.00    5   
  5 Archambo, Lydia           11 Otsego                 8-00.00    4   
  6 Luce, Breann              11 Delta                 J8-00.00    3   
  7 Johns, Alexis             11 Fairview              J8-00.00    2   
  8 Pursel, Kendal            10 Pettisville            7-06.00    1   
  9 Salinas, JoEllyn          11 Paulding               7-00.00  
  9 Tressler, Ashlee           9 Ayersville             7-00.00  
 11 Roe, Haley                11 Columbus Gro           6-06.00  
 11 Digby, Ashlynn            10 Otsego                 6-06.00  
 11 Paxton, Corbyn             9 Tinora                 6-06.00  
 14 Heuerman, Maddie          10 Patrick Henr           6-00.00  
 14 West, Lindsay             11 Patrick Henr           6-00.00  
 14 Roseman, Kirsten          10 Liberty Cent           6-00.00  
 14 Pettit, Kira              10 Stryker                6-00.00  
 14 Robertson, Misheala       11 Montpelier             6-00.00  
 -- Herring, Sarah            10 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Crites, Kelsie            11 Fairview                    NH  
 -- Zachrich, Grace           10 Holgate                     NH  
 -- Nicklaus, Maddie           9 Columbus Gro                NH  
 -- Tibbetts, Tiarra          10 Montpelier                  NH  
 -- Kessler, Alaina           12 Liberty Cent                NH  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        meet: R 15-03  4/26/2008   Heath Nickles, Columbus Gro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leffler, Christopher      11 Delta                 13-00.00   10   
  2 Grothaus, Caiden          11 Columbus Gro          12-00.00    7   
  2 Sliter, Alex              11 Fairview              12-00.00    7   
  4 Shafer, Kyle              12 Columbus Gro         J12-00.00    5   
  5 Heuerman, Bailey          12 Patrick Henr         J12-00.00    4   
  6 Downey, Lucas              9 Otsego                11-06.00    3   
  7 Hutchinson, Logan         12 Montpelier            11-00.00    2   
  8 Mason, Zac                11 Montpelier           J11-00.00    1   
  9 Esquibel, Isaiah          11 Archbold             J11-00.00  
 10 Lothamer, Brendon         12 Paulding              10-06.00  
 11 Carpenter, Zack           11 Liberty Cent           9-06.00  
 11 Wray, Austin              11 Stryker                9-06.00  
 11 Sturgell, Jared           10 Liberty Cent           9-06.00  
 14 Heater, Reilly            11 Fairview               9-00.00  
 14 Krendl, Dean              11 Continental            9-00.00  
 -- Kesler, Hunter             9 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Bechtel, Shane            10 Archbold                    NH  
 -- Mohr, Evan                 9 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Bowden, Clay               9 Tinora                      NH  
 -- Kitchen, Blaine            9 Otsego                      NH  
 -- Blakeley, Andrew          10 Holgate                     NH  
 -- Howard, Justin            12 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Hinojosa, Josafat          9 Patrick Henr                NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        meet: R 45-02.50  4/23/2011   Jackie Leppelmeier, McComb               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diller, Lyne'a            12 Columbus Gro          41-06.50   10   
  2 Caudill, Danielle         11 Columbus Gro          34-00.00    8   
  3 Johnston, Kelsey          11 Ayersville            33-05.00    6   
  4 Stoller, Ellie             9 Wayne Trace           32-07.25    5   
  5 Wulff, Haley              12 Patrick Henr          32-02.00    4   
  6 Lewis, A.C.               10 Ayersville            31-10.00    3   
  7 Rupp, Audra               12 Stryker               31-07.25    2   
  8 Olashuk, Kristin          12 Tinora                31-00.50    1   
  9 Blue, Kalyn                9 Patrick Henr          30-11.50  
 -- Coil, Miah                10 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Hauter, Katie             10 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Nusbaum, Leah              9 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Burkholder, Grayce         9 Tinora                      ND  
 -- Sinn, Estie               12 Wayne Trace                 ND  
 -- Hernandez, Fernanda       11 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Wray, Maygen              11 Stryker                     ND  
 -- Thomas, Rachel            11 Holgate                     ND  
 -- Phillips, Carlie          10 Fairview                    ND  
 -- Rupright, Casey           10 Holgate                     ND  
 -- Jones, Ashlee             12 Archbold                    ND  
 -- Andres, Lydia             12 Archbold                    ND  
 -- Hall, Audrey              11 Fairview                    ND  
 -- Moor, Stacie              11 Montpelier                  ND  
 -- Marihugh, Alexis           9 Montpelier                  ND  
 -- Drain, Cameryn            12 Otsego                      ND  
 -- Hollenbaugh, Jerica       10 Liberty Cent                ND  
 -- Bowers, Emma               9 Liberty Cent                ND  
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
        meet: R 62-10.25  4/26/2014   Nick Demaline, Liberty Cent              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roney, Rece               11 Columbus Gro          54-09.00   10   
  2 Demaline, Ryan            11 Liberty Cent          54-06.00    8   
  3 Graber, Blake             11 Liberty Cent          45-04.25    6   
  4 Carmody, Levi             11 Archbold              43-10.25    5   
  5 Kholhofer, Nate           11 Delta                 42-05.25    4   
  6 Arend, Paul               12 Fairview              41-11.00    3   
  7 Wenninger, Scott          12 Wayne Trace           41-10.25    2   
  8 Robertson, Chad           11 Otsego                41-06.00    1   
  9 Richard, Devon            12 Delta                 41-04.75  
 -- Tanner, Joey              11 Patrick Henr                ND  
 -- Cerda, Wyatt               9 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Sanchez, Devin            12 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Horstman, Aaron           11 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Waidelich, Clay           12 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Gilbert, Conor            10 Tinora                      ND  
 -- Martin, Spencer           10 Tinora                      ND  
 -- Hasch, Noah                9 Wayne Trace                 ND  
 -- White, Logan               9 Stryker                     ND  
 -- Chappius, Levi            11 Stryker                     ND  
 -- Belmares, Damien          11 Fairview                    ND  
 -- Bremer, Aaron             12 Columbus Gro                ND  
 -- Ibarra, Luis              12 Holgate                     ND  
 -- Ball, Brian               10 Archbold                    ND  
 -- Belcher, Skyeler          12 Ayersville                  ND  
 -- Vance, Cody               11 Otsego                      ND  
 -- Musser, Justin            12 Montpelier                  ND  
 -- Lanzer, Damian            10 Patrick Henr                ND  
 -- Blakeley, Andrew          10 Holgate                     ND  
 -- Goodnight, Austin          9 Montpelier                  ND  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R 18-00  1999        Bridget Kozy, Ottawa Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engel, Meghan             10 Ayersville            15-07.00   10   
  2 Dunifon, Bailey           10 Columbus Gro          15-05.75    8   
  3 Culler, Emily             12 Fairview              15-01.75    6   
  4 Roth, Emily               11 Archbold              15-00.75    5   
  5 Plummer, Kaylee           10 Paulding              14-09.75    4   
  6 Mattimore, Morgan         12 Delta                 14-06.25    3   
  7 Clemens, Kaylee           11 Ayersville            14-04.50    2   
  8 Waidelich, Tessa          11 Pettisville           14-02.50    1   
  9 Hohenberger, Madison       9 Holgate               13-04.00  
 10 Rex, Baylee                9 Tinora                13-02.50  
 11 Luce, Breann              11 Delta                 13-01.75  
 12 Mavis, Ali                 9 Fairview              13-01.50  
 13 Breier, Brittany          12 Stryker               13-01.25  
 14 Bailey, Kayla             11 Tinora                13-00.50  
 15 Kelly, Lindsey            11 Holgate               13-00.00  
 16 Mohr, Erin                12 Wayne Trace           12-10.75  
 17 Davis, Krystine           11 Pettisville           12-08.50  
 18 Clymer, Mackenzie         12 Columbus Gro          12-08.25  
 19 Eich, Marley               9 Montpelier            12-07.50  
 20 Craft, Hailey              9 Liberty Cent          12-06.25  
 21 McBride, Kelly            10 Otsego                12-03.00  
 22 Burkey, Emma               9 Patrick Henr          12-02.75  
 23 Karlstadt, Erin            9 Paulding              12-02.50  
 24 Breier, Erica              9 Stryker               12-00.25  
 25 Thompson, Taylor          11 Patrick Henr          11-10.00  
 26 Tibbetts, Tiarra          10 Montpelier            10-08.75  
 27 Jones, Morgan              9 Liberty Cent          10-01.75  
 -- Niceley, Kennedy          10 Otsego                      ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R 24-00  1999        Jesse Smith, Liberty Center                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snyder, Dylan             12 Montpelier            21-08.75   10   
  2 Graber, Blake             11 Liberty Cent          19-09.25    8   
  3 Shepherd, Cole            12 Wayne Trace           19-02.25    6   
  4 Friend, Evan              10 Montpelier            18-08.50    5   
  5 Schwiefert, Jarid         12 Fairview              18-05.25    4   
  6 Arreguin, Gabe            12 Ayersville            18-03.00    3   
  7 Hinton, Brooks            12 Liberty Cent          18-00.00    2   
  8 Morrison, Austin          10 Continental          J18-00.00    1   
  9 Waidelich, Nick           10 Archbold              17-01.50  
 10 Bost, Alex                12 Stryker               17-01.25  
 11 Santos, Gavin             11 Holgate               16-11.00  
 11 Barrientes, Caleb          9 Columbus Gro          16-11.00  
 13 Phillips, Peyton          11 Delta                 16-10.50  
 14 Diller, Logan             12 Columbus Gro          16-09.50  
 15 Arend, Lucas              12 Paulding              16-08.75  
 16 Arps, Anderson            10 Patrick Henr          16-06.25  
 17 Mason, Cameron            10 Continental           16-02.00  
 18 Howard, Justin            12 Ayersville            16-01.50  
 19 Rychener, Sam              9 Pettisville           16-01.00  
 20 Ball, Damion               9 Otsego                16-00.00  
 21 Mehl, James               11 Otsego                15-10.50  
 22 Jones, Nicholas           12 Delta                 15-10.25  
 23 Carpenter, Garrett        10 Fairview              15-07.75  
 24 Esquibel, Isaiah          11 Archbold              15-07.50  
 25 Woodbury, Tyler           10 Tinora                15-06.00  
 26 Kuhn, Austin              12 Wayne Trace           14-09.25  
 27 Stafford, Kaleb            9 Tinora                10-07.00  
 -- Ingol, Preston            11 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Zimmer, Trey              11 Patrick Henr                ND  
 -- Beck, Gabe                11 Pettisville                 ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        meet: R 148-10  1986        Mary Reighard, Liberty Center              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diller, Lyne'a            12 Columbus Gro            142-07   10   
  2 Miller, Alexis            12 Patrick Henr            131-07    8   
  3 Johnston, Kelsey          11 Ayersville              108-07    6   
  4 Hollenbaugh, Jerica       10 Liberty Cent            103-11    5   
  5 Schumacher, Robyn         12 Columbus Gro            102-08    4   
  6 Sinn, Estie               12 Wayne Trace             101-11    3   
  7 Blue, Kalyn                9 Patrick Henr            101-04    2   
  8 Olashuk, Kristin          12 Tinora                   95-07    1   
  9 Clapsaddle, Christine     11 Paulding                 88-06  
 -- Coil, Miah                10 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Drain, Cameryn            12 Otsego                      ND  
 -- Clevenger, Rayann          9 Tinora                      ND  
 -- Rupp, Audra               12 Stryker                     ND  
 -- Chastain, Madison         10 Wayne Trace                 ND  
 -- Hauter, Katie             10 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Hernandez, Fernanda       11 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Graber, Linzi              9 Fairview                    ND  
 -- Bradford, Brooke           9 Continental                 ND  
 -- Phillips, Carlie          10 Fairview                    ND  
 -- Jones, Ashlee             12 Archbold                    ND  
 -- Roth, Natalie              9 Archbold                    ND  
 -- Lewis, A.C.               10 Ayersville                  ND  
 -- Marihugh, Alexis           9 Montpelier                  ND  
 -- Bowers, Emma               9 Liberty Cent                ND  
 -- Moor, Stacie              11 Montpelier                  ND  
 -- Thomas, Rachel            11 Holgate                     ND  
 -- Rupright, Casey           10 Holgate                     ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        meet: R 177-04  4/27/2013   Dakota Vogt, Columbus Gro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roney, Rece               11 Columbus Gro            159-01   10   
  2 Demaline, Ryan            11 Liberty Cent            144-02    8   
  3 Tanner, Joey              11 Patrick Henr            141-04    6   
  4 Richard, Devon            12 Delta                   137-07    5   
  5 Graber, Blake             11 Liberty Cent            127-00    4   
  6 Ball, Brian               10 Archbold                122-07    3   
  7 Bremer, Aaron             12 Columbus Gro            122-02    2   
  8 Cook, Austin              12 Montpelier              119-05    1   
  9 Lashaway, Ryan            11 Otsego                  119-04  
 10 Belmares, Damien          11 Fairview                117-11  
 11 Arend, Paul               12 Fairview                115-01  
 -- Bost, Alex                12 Stryker                     ND  
 -- Cerda, Wyatt               9 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Horstman, Aaron           11 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Erb, Conner               10 Paulding                    ND  
 -- Waidelich, Clay           12 Pettisville                 ND  
 -- Hower, Colton             10 Wayne Trace                 ND  
 -- Gilbert, Conor            10 Tinora                      ND  
 -- Wenninger, Scott          12 Wayne Trace                 ND  
 -- White, Logan               9 Stryker                     ND  
 -- Davis, Nathan              9 Tinora                      ND  
 -- Slattman, Bryce            9 Continental                 ND  
 -- Blakeley, Andrew          10 Holgate                     ND  
 -- Belcher, Skyeler          12 Ayersville                  ND  
 -- Wolford, Jaccob           11 Delta                       ND  
 -- Ibarra, Luis              12 Holgate                     ND  
 -- Carmody, Levi             11 Archbold                    ND  
 -- Clark, Killion            12 Otsego                      ND  
 -- Lanzer, Damian            10 Patrick Henr                ND  
 -- Volden, Markus            12 Ayersville                  ND  
 -- Prekop, Trevor            11 Montpelier                  ND  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R  5-07  4/22/2006   Kristen Meister, Tol. Maumee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Posey, Logan              12 Fairview               5-00.00   10   
  2 Mohr, Erin                12 Wayne Trace            4-10.00    8   
  3 Miller, Noelle            12 Holgate                4-08.00    6   
  4 Miller, Mary              11 Delta                  4-06.00    5   
  5 Smith, Katelyn            10 Fairview              J4-06.00    4   
  6 Bradford, Tori            12 Paulding              J4-06.00    2   
  6 Razo, Kristen              9 Paulding              J4-06.00    2   
  6 Swary, Grace               9 Holgate               J4-06.00    2   
  9 Munger, Libby             12 Delta                 J4-06.00  
 10 Eriksen, Morgan           11 Montpelier             4-04.00  
 10 Pettit, Kira              10 Stryker                4-04.00  
 10 Shepherd, Kaylee           9 Wayne Trace            4-04.00  
 10 Hardy, Miranda            10 Liberty Cent           4-04.00  
 10 Downing, Candace          11 Columbus Gro           4-04.00  
 10 Eich, Marley               9 Montpelier             4-04.00  
 16 Steele, Rebekah           12 Pettisville            4-02.00  
 16 Ackerman, Tristin          9 Tinora                 4-02.00  
 16 McBride, Kelly            10 Otsego                 4-02.00  
 16 Kryder, Maddie            10 Patrick Henr           4-02.00  
 16 Junge, Ally               10 Patrick Henr           4-02.00  
 -- Collins, McKenzi           9 Liberty Cent                NH  
 -- Ticali, Martina           11 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Smith, Jaelyn             10 Tinora                      NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        meet: R  6-08  4/27/2003   Jason Jackson, Ayersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton          11 Delta                  5-10.00   10   
  2 Friend, Evan              10 Montpelier             5-08.00    7   
  2 Fisher, Jack              11 Archbold               5-08.00    7   
  4 Kitchen, Brant            12 Otsego                J5-08.00    5   
  5 Follas, Brandt            12 Columbus Gro          J5-08.00    4   
  6 Morgan, Derek             12 Otsego                 5-06.00    3   
  7 Bost, Alex                12 Stryker               J5-06.00    2   
  8 Cook, Caleb               12 Ayersville            J5-06.00    0.50
  8 Recker, Garrett           10 Continental           J5-06.00    0.50
 10 Schwiefert, Jarid         12 Fairview               5-04.00  
 10 Rychener, Jaret           10 Pettisville            5-04.00  
 10 Hinton, Brooks            12 Liberty Cent           5-04.00  
 10 Diller, Logan             12 Columbus Gro           5-04.00  
 10 Parsons, Noah             12 Delta                  5-04.00  
 -- Sinn, Jon                 11 Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Riethman, Alex             9 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Vogel, Dylan               9 Paulding                    NH  
 -- Tong, Cameron              9 Tinora                      NH  
 -- Rychener, Sam              9 Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Colon, Isaiah              9 Tinora                      NH  
 -- Mason, Cameron            10 Continental                 NH  
 -- Carpenter, Garrett        10 Fairview                    NH  
 -- Wooley, Caleb             10 Archbold                    NH  
 -- Arreguin, Gabe            12 Ayersville                  NH  
 -- Waterston, Alec           11 Montpelier                  NH  
 -- Zimmer, Trey              11 Patrick Henr                NH  
 -- Bailey, Bryce              9 Liberty Cent                NH  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 9:59.80  4/24/2010   Pettisville, Pettisville                  
                         B Avina, T Hostetler, R Beck, S Shinhearl         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pettisville                                         9:47.97R  10   
     1) Sauder, Elizabeth 10            2) Foor, Nichole 10               
     3) Leppelmeier, Morgan 9           4) Leppelmeier, Alexa 11          
  2 Holgate                                            10:15.62    8   
     1) Willett, Gabbi 11               2) Meyer, Rebecca 11              
     3) Kelly, Lindsey 11               4) Willett, Emma 11               
  3 Archbold                                           10:31.07    6   
     1) Stamm, Dakota 9                 2) Miller, Kennedy 9              
     3) Riley, Maura 11                 4) Riley, Gwynne 9                
  4 Columbus Grove                                     10:37.07    5   
     1) Myerholtz, Leah 11              2) Malsam, Kirsten 11             
     3) Choi, Allison 10                4) McCluer, Macy 11               
  5 Otsego                                             10:40.44    4   
     1) Long, Maggie 11                 2) Wenig, Alex 12                 
     3) Wynn, Lauren 12                 4) Spencer, Julie 10              
  6 Fairview                                           10:52.57    3   
     1) Smith, Katelyn 10               2) Breininger, Aubrey 11          
     3) Crites, Katie 9                 4) Retcher, Chayanne 11           
  7 Montpelier                                         11:12.99    2   
     1) Carlson, Jacqueline 10          2) Moss, Aubree 10                
     3) Engels, Kimme 9                 4) Grime, Lydia 9                 
  8 Tinora                                             11:20.08    1   
     1) Helmke, Allison 12              2) Kruse, Lexi 11                 
     3) Stuber, Cassandra 9             4) Ackerman, Tristin 9            
  9 Wayne Trace                                        11:38.52  
     1) Wannemacher, Hollie 12          2) Shepherd, Kaylee 9             
     3) Laukhuf, Gracie 9               4) Baker, Celia 10                
 10 Patrick Henry                                      11:47.86  
     1) Sugg, Brooke 10                 2) Prigge, Alyson 12              
     3) Bonner, Madison 9               4) Lanzer, Tara 12                
 11 Liberty Center                                     11:56.23  
     1) Furko, Aurora 9                 2) Clawson, Katie 11              
     3) Storer, Sydney 9                4) Kundo, Olivia 12               
 -- Stryker                                                  NT  
     1) Graber, Megan 12                2) Whitman, Shi'Anna 12           
     3) Whitman, Sierrah 10             4) Stuckey, Gabby 10              
 -- Paulding                                                 NT  
     1) Ringler, Emilee 12              2) Camposano, Jocelyn 10          
     3) Panico, Mary Cate 9             4) Clapsaddle, Christine 11       
 -- Ayersville                                               NT  
     1) Alvarado, Lexi 11               2) Addington, Amanda 9            
     3) Strong, Regann 9                4) Greene, Chrissy 10             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        meet: R 8:18.60  4/21/2007   Delta, Delta                              
                         B Timpe, N Westphal, N Thomas, J Wilcox           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayersville                                          8:31.60   10   
     1) Fry, Nate 12                    2) Rue, Jordan 12                 
     3) Miller, Simon 12                4) Barrientos, Chris 10           
  2 Liberty Center                                      8:38.30    8   
     1) Meller, Nathan 9                2) Studer, Joel 12                
     3) Stark, Cameron 10               4) Burns, Colin 12                
  3 Archbold                                            8:39.90    6   
     1) Kinsman, Matt 12                2) Johns, Brendon 9               
     3) Garrow, Caden 9                 4) Garrow, Logan 11               
  4 Montpelier                                          8:40.40    5   
     1) Blake, Michael 11               2) Miller, Austin 11              
     3) Schuman, Kyrin 12               4) Rediger, Jared 11              
  5 Fairview                                            8:40.90    4   
     1) Hart, Jaxon 10                  2) Midgett, Shamar 10             
     3) Kolb, Lane 10                   4) Johnson, Austin 10             
  6 Otsego                                              8:45.70    3   
     1) Harroun, Tyler 12               2) Richardson, Andrew 10          
     3) Tobar, Shane 10                 4) Lewis, Adam 11                 
  7 Columbus Grove                                      8:56.00    2   
     1) Giesige, Alex 12                2) Diller, Logan 12               
     3) Brubaker, Preston 11            4) Brubaker, Boone 11             
  8 Paulding                                            9:12.88    1   
     1) Trausch, Josh 10                2) Shepherd, Simeon 11            
     3) Pracht, Dayton 11               4) Arend, Lucas 12                
 -- Tinora                                                   NT  
     1) Ehlers, Andrew 10               2) Bowden, Clay 9                 
     3) Hoellrich, Chris 11             4) Jimenez, Elijah 11             
 -- Stryker                                                  NT  
     1) Wray, Austin 11                 2) Meyer, Hayden 9                
     3) Hancock, Jacob 11               4) Neville, Jeffrey 9             
 -- Wayne Trace                                              NT  
     1) Reed, Austin 9                  2) Elliott, Chance 11             
     3) Mohr, Evan 9                    4) Marihugh, Liam 12              
 -- Patrick Henry                                            NT  
     1) Bostelman, Nathan 10            2) Wensink, Xavier 9              
     3) Schmenk, Michael 12             4) Bostelman, Nicholas 10         
 -- Pettisville                                              NT  
     1) Gray, Ben 11                    2) Eash, Theary 9                 
     3) Meyers, Jacob 10                4) Warner, Evan 10                
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        meet: R 14.30  4/27/2003   Abbie Stechschulte, Columbus Gro            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Raegyn             12 Delta                    16.60q  1 
  2 Richardson, Lexa          11 Archbold                 16.68q  1 
  3 Keber, Claire             12 Tinora                   16.71q  3 
  4 Schwarzbek, Allison       12 Fairview                 17.00q  2 
  5 Bachman, Burgin            9 Liberty Cent             17.03q  3 
  6 McCluer, Carlee           10 Columbus Gro             17.07q  2 
  7 Plummer, Kaylee           10 Paulding                 17.22q  1 
  8 Lawhorn, Paige            11 Continental              17.23q  2 
  9 Wenig, Mackenzie          12 Otsego                   18.10   3 
 10 Herring, Hannah           12 Pettisville              18.27   2 
 11 Bower, Remi               11 Patrick Henr             18.39   1 
 12 Lee, Cassandra             9 Delta                    18.79   3 
 13 Bailey, Kayla             11 Tinora                   18.85   2 
 14 Pettit, Kira              10 Stryker                  19.85   3 
 15 Miller, Abbie              9 Ayersville               19.90   1 
 16 Moehrman, Mackenzie       11 Patrick Henr             20.03   3 
 17 Hardy, Miranda            10 Liberty Cent             20.34   2 
 18 Rife, Mackenzie            9 Otsego                   20.60   2 
 19 Keefer, Destinee          09 Continental              21.64   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 14.30  4/27/2003   Abbie Stechschulte, Columbus Gro            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McCluer, Carlee           10 Columbus Gro             16.44   10   
  2 Keber, Claire             12 Tinora                   16.45    8   
  3 Price, Raegyn             12 Delta                    16.59    6   
  4 Schwarzbek, Allison       12 Fairview                 16.60    5   
  5 Richardson, Lexa          11 Archbold                 16.72    4   
  6 Lawhorn, Paige            11 Continental              17.07    3   
  7 Plummer, Kaylee           10 Paulding                 17.14    2   
  8 Bachman, Burgin            9 Liberty Cent             18.07    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        meet: R 14.70  4/26/2014   Zach Nye, Patrick Henr                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snyder, Dylan             12 Montpelier               15.11q  2 
  2 Myers, Alec               12 Liberty Cent             15.75q  1 
  3 Follas, Brandt            12 Columbus Gro             16.42q  3 
  4 Saylor, Seth              11 Wayne Trace              16.50q  3 
  5 Kuhn, Austin              12 Wayne Trace              16.82q  2 
  6 Kitchen, Brant            12 Otsego                   16.92q  1 
  7 Kregulka, Kody            12 Liberty Cent             17.37q  3 
  8 Tabler, Ryan              11 Columbus Gro             18.26q  1 
  9 Kitchen, Blaine            9 Otsego                   18.42   3 
 10 Hissong, David            11 Fairview                 18.43   2 
 11 Abrams, Alex              10 Montpelier               18.96   1 
 12 Reed, Nicholas             9 Fairview                 19.45   3 
 13 Potter, Dylan             12 Ayersville               19.69   2 
 14 Girdham, Deven            10 Archbold                 19.95   1 
 15 Grennay, Chase            12 Ayersville               20.20   1 
 16 Collins, Cam               9 Archbold                 20.54   2 
 17 Heinemann, Jarren         10 Delta                    22.10   1 
 18 Keim, Caleb                9 Pettisville              22.26   2 
 -- Novak, Triston            11 Patrick Henr                NT   2 
 -- Moore, Dalton             10 Patrick Henr                NT   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 14.70  4/26/2014   Zach Nye, Patrick Henr                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Snyder, Dylan             12 Montpelier               14.69R  10   
  2 Saylor, Seth              11 Wayne Trace              15.77    8   
  3 Myers, Alec               12 Liberty Cent             15.88    6   
  4 Kuhn, Austin              12 Wayne Trace              16.34    5   
  5 Follas, Brandt            12 Columbus Gro             16.41    4   
  6 Kitchen, Brant            12 Otsego                   16.52    3   
  7 Kregulka, Kody            12 Liberty Cent             17.29    2   
  8 Tabler, Ryan              11 Columbus Gro             18.00    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        meet: R 12.30  1990        Julie Shade, Stryker                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speelman, Paige           11 Stryker                  12.90q  1 
  2 Goings, Monique           11 Wayne Trace              13.11q  2 
  3 Sybert, Rylee              9 Columbus Gro             13.29q  1 
  4 Flores, Raiya             12 Columbus Gro             13.46q  3 
  5 Scholma, Hope             12 Montpelier               13.53q  2 
  6 Niceley, Kennedy          10 Otsego                   13.61q  4 
  7 Kuhlman, Olivia           11 Holgate                  13.71q  3 
  8 Schwarzbek, Allison       12 Fairview                 13.77q  2 
  9 Myers, Caitlyn            10 Paulding                 13.79   4 
 10 Thompson, Olivia           9 Patrick Henr             13.86   4 
 11 Gudakunst, Gracie         10 Wayne Trace              13.97   1 
 12 Cox, Gabby                 9 Montpelier               14.08   3 
 13 Tressler, Kylee           12 Ayersville               14.19   3 
 14 Wright, Brooklyn          10 Delta                    14.23   1 
 14 Long, Lydia                9 Liberty Cent             14.23   2 
 16 Smith, Jaelyn             10 Tinora                   14.29   1 
 17 Mavis, Ali                 9 Fairview                 14.33   4 
 18 Weishampel, Hallie        10 Delta                    14.52   2 
 19 Weller, Jessica            9 Paulding                 14.65   2 
 20 Hohenberger, Madison       9 Holgate                  14.70   1 
 21 Carrizales, Abby           9 Patrick Henr             14.97   2 
 22 Palladino, Amber          12 Ayersville               15.22   1 
 23 Craft, Hailey              9 Liberty Cent             15.25   1 
 24 Jones, Alayna             11 Pettisville              15.76   4 
 25 Nofziger, Kendi           10 Pettisville              16.40   3 
 -- Shy, Jaden                10 Stryker                     NT   3 
 -- Lee, Giulia               10 Archbold                    NT   4 
 -- Ranzau, Sydney            11 Archbold                    NT   3 
 -- Solis, Freedom            10 Tinora                      NT   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 12.30  1990        Julie Shade, Stryker                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Goings, Monique           11 Wayne Trace              12.69   10   
  2 Speelman, Paige           11 Stryker                  12.80    8   
  3 Sybert, Rylee              9 Columbus Gro             13.21    6   
  4 Flores, Raiya             12 Columbus Gro             13.35    5   
  5 Scholma, Hope             12 Montpelier               13.38    4   
  6 Schwarzbek, Allison       12 Fairview                 13.46    3   
  7 Kuhlman, Olivia           11 Holgate                  13.70    2   
 -- Niceley, Kennedy          10 Otsego                      NT  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        meet: R 10.70  1989        Scott Wichman/Jesse Smith, Ayersville/LC    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Storeholder, Bailey       12 Delta                    11.28q  3 
  2 Smith, Logan              12 Liberty Cent             11.54q  4 
  3 Nagel, Riley              12 Tinora                   11.59q  1 
  4 Sliter, Alex              11 Fairview                 11.74q  4 
  4 Baus, Caleb               12 Otsego                   11.74q  2 
  6 Wang, Simon               12 Montpelier               11.78q  1 
  6 Martin, Spencer           10 Tinora                   11.78q  3 
  8 Volden, Markus            12 Ayersville               11.82q  1 
  9 Bowers, Sam               12 Continental              11.86   3 
 10 Harris, Jacob             10 Holgate                  11.89   4 
 11 Ott, Kegan                11 Archbold                 11.93   2 
 12 Cooley, Bryce             11 Montpelier               11.94   2 
 13 Spahr, Zach               11 Stryker                  12.11   2 
 14 Easterwood, Marcus        10 Otsego                   12.12   4 
 15 Culler, Eric               9 Fairview                 12.16   3 
 16 Warnecke, Eric            11 Columbus Gro             12.33   4 
 16 Schroeder, James          12 Columbus Gro             12.33   3 
 18 Wandcke, Charles          11 Delta                    12.40   2 
 19 West, North               10 Liberty Cent             12.46   3 
 20 Riethman, Alex             9 Paulding                 12.58   1 
 21 Bost, Alex                12 Stryker                  12.83   3 
 22 Grennay, Chase            12 Ayersville               12.86   4 
 23 Theobald, Isaiah          10 Paulding                 12.94   2 
 24 Spratt, Ethan              9 Patrick Henr             13.53   4 
 25 Sauder, Isaac             10 Pettisville              13.81   4 
 -- Santos, Gavin             11 Holgate                     NT   2 
 -- Waidelich, Nick           10 Archbold                    NT   1 
 -- Bonner, Mitchell          11 Patrick Henr                NT   1 
 -- Brakefield, Seth          11 Pettisville                 NT   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 10.70  1989        Scott Wichman/Jesse Smith, Ayersville/LC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Storeholder, Bailey       12 Delta                    11.16   10   
  2 Smith, Logan              12 Liberty Cent             11.44    8   
  3 Nagel, Riley              12 Tinora                   11.53    6   
  4 Sliter, Alex              11 Fairview                 11.56    5   
  5 Martin, Spencer           10 Tinora                   11.64    4   
  6 Wang, Simon               12 Montpelier               11.69    3   
  7 Baus, Caleb               12 Otsego                   11.71    2   
  8 Volden, Markus            12 Ayersville               11.92    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 1:48.20  4/21/2007   Columbus Grove, Columbus Gro              
                         A Schroeder, E Diller, J Scott, J Lewis           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            1:50.90   2  10   
     1) Lambert, Julia 11               2) Stamm, Dakota 9                
     3) Miller, Morgan 11               4) Roth, Emily 11                 
  2 Columbus Grove                                      1:51.02   2   8   
     1) Flores, Raiya 12                2) Sybert, Rylee 9                
     3) Stephens, Linnea 12             4) Dunifon, Bailey 10             
  3 Montpelier                                          1:52.52   2   6   
     1) Scholma, Hope 12                2) Quaderer, McKenna 11           
     3) Cox, Gabby 9                    4) Carlson, Jacqueline 10         
  4 Wayne Trace                                         1:53.10   2   5   
     1) Mohr, Erin 12                   2) Flint, Stacy 12                
     3) Goings, Monique 11              4) Gudakunst, Gracie 10           
  5 Holgate                                             1:54.10   2   4   
     1) Meyer, Rebecca 11               2) Miller, Noelle 12              
     3) Aelker, Jessi 10                4) Kuhlman, Olivia 11             
  6 Liberty Center                                      1:54.44   2   3   
     1) Bachman, Burgin 9               2) Spieth, Peyton 10              
     3) Detmer, MacKenzie 10            4) Long, Lydia 9                  
  7 Delta                                               1:55.72   1   2   
     1) Price, Raegyn 12                2) Miller, Mary 11                
     3) Wright, Brooklyn 10             4) Mattimore, Morgan 12           
  8 Ayersville                                          1:56.25   1   1   
     1) Tressler, Kylee 12              2) Tressler, Ashlee 9             
     3) Waldron, Kyra 12                4) Engel, Meghan 10               
  9 Fairview                                            1:56.85   1 
     1) Vetter, Allison 10              2) Wagner, Mercedes 9             
     3) Culler, Emily 12                4) Mavis, Ali 9                   
 10 Patrick Henry                                       1:57.17   2 
     1) Bower, Remi 11                  2) Thompson, Olivia 9             
     3) Sugg, Brooke 10                 4) Moehrman, Mackenzie 11         
 11 Paulding                                            1:58.29   1 
     1) March, Taylor 11                2) Harwell, Jacee 10              
     3) Hale, Kaylen 10                 4) Myers, Caitlyn 10              
 12 Stryker                                             1:58.91   2 
     1) Rupp, Audra 12                  2) Speelman, Paige 11             
     3) Breier, Brittany 12             4) Whitman, Shi'Anna 12           
 13 Pettisville                                         1:59.71   1 
     1) Herring, Sarah 10               2) Waidelich, Tessa 11            
     3) Davis, Krystine 11              4) Borton, Marais 9               
 14 Tinora                                              2:00.37   1 
     1) Bailey, Kayla 11                2) Stark, Olivia 10               
     3) Solis, Freedom 10               4) Dawson, Macy 10                
 15 Otsego                                              2:06.73   1 
     1) McBride, Kelly 10               2) Digby, Ashlynn 10              
     3) Rife, Mackenzie 9               4) Underwood, Amber 9             
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 1:31.70  4/21/2012   Archbold, Archbold                        
                         J Ott, H Stamm, L Wyse, D Young                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liberty Center                                      1:32.99   2  10   
     1) McCullough, Logen 11            2) Carpenter, Zack 11             
     3) Smith, Logan 12                 4) Myers, Alec 12                 
  2 Montpelier                                          1:33.72   2   8   
     1) Royer, Dallas 12                2) Wang, Simon 12                 
     3) Friend, Evan 10                 4) Rings, Sam 12                  
  3 Archbold                                            1:34.32   2   6   
     1) Waidelich, Nick 10              2) Blankenship, Noah 10           
     3) Ott, Kegan 11                   4) Fisher, Jack 11                
  4 Columbus Grove                                      1:34.46   2   5   
     1) Follas, Brandt 12               2) Grothaus, Caiden 11            
     3) Clymer, Lachlan 11              4) Clement, Baily 12              
  5 Otsego                                              1:37.14   2   4   
     1) Schall, Brennan 12              2) Morgan, Derek 12               
     3) Digby, A.J. 12                  4) Baus, Caleb 12                 
  6 Fairview                                            1:37.24   2   3   
     1) Vance, Thomas 10                2) Culler, Eric 9                 
     3) Voirol, Patrick 12              4) Kolb, Lane 10                  
  7 Wayne Trace                                         1:38.95   2   2   
     1) Shepherd, Cole 12               2) Sinn, Jon 11                   
     3) Kuhn, Josh 10                   4) Kuhn, Austin 12                
  8 Tinora                                              1:39.54   1   1   
     1) Rinkle, Landon 9                2) Ordway, Kyle 9                 
     3) Colon, Isaiah 9                 4) Nagel, Riley 12                
  9 Patrick Henry                                       1:40.63   2 
     1) Bonner, Mitchell 11             2) Norden, Sean 11                
     3) Wensink, Xavier 9               4) Zimmer, Trey 11                
 10 Ayersville                                          1:41.66   1 
     1) Arreguin, Gabe 12               2) Cook, Caleb 12                 
     3) Volden, Markus 12               4) Davila, Noah 9                 
 11 Delta                                               1:42.92   1 
     1) Badenhop, Michael 12            2) Jones, Nicholas 12             
     3) O'Neal, Atreyo 10               4) Wandcke, Charles 11            
 12 Stryker                                             1:46.85   1 
     1) Chappius, Levi 11               2) DeCastro, Josh 11              
     3) Spahr, Zach 11                  4) Wray, Austin 11                
 -- Holgate                                                  NT   1 
     1) Santos, Gavin 11                2) Hernandez, Jacob 12            
     3) Stalnaker, Kyle 9               4) Harris, Jacob 10               
 -- Pettisville                                              NT   1 
     1) Graber, Josh 9                  2) Young, Garrett 10              
     3) Nofziger, Calvin 9              4) Beck, Gabe 11                  
 -- Paulding                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Ingol, Preston 11               2) Theobald, Isaiah 10            
     3) Minck, Branson 12               4) Kesler, Hunter 9               
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 5:15.50  4/26/2014   Brittany Atkinson, Liberty Cent           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kundo, Olivia             12 Liberty Cent           5:13.73R  10   
  2 Willett, Emma             11 Holgate                5:24.02    8   
  3 Willett, Gabbi            11 Holgate                5:29.84    6   
  4 Leppelmeier, Alexa        11 Pettisville            5:35.18    5   
  5 Foor, Nichole             10 Pettisville            5:47.46    4   
  6 Ellerbrock, Taylor        10 Columbus Gro           5:51.71    3   
  7 Retcher, Chayanne         11 Fairview               5:52.15    2   
  8 Davenport, Cheryl         11 Liberty Cent           6:00.54    1   
  9 McCluer, Macy             11 Columbus Gro           6:01.34  
 10 Spencer, Julie            10 Otsego                 6:11.12  
 11 Wannemacher, Hollie       12 Wayne Trace            6:13.94  
 12 Clemens, Kaylee           11 Ayersville             6:15.35  
 13 Grime, Lydia               9 Montpelier             6:17.04  
 -- Lanzer, Tara              12 Patrick Henr                NT  
 -- Ankney, Malia             10 Tinora                      NT  
 -- Panico, Mary Cate          9 Paulding                    NT  
 -- Baker, Celia              10 Wayne Trace                 NT  
 -- Ackerman, Tristin          9 Tinora                      NT  
 -- Buchhop, Rachel           11 Delta                       NT  
 -- Brzozowski, Angel          9 Continental                 NT  
 -- Schermond, Sydney         11 Delta                       NT  
 -- Greene, Chrissy           10 Ayersville                  NT  
 -- Bradford, Brooke           9 Continental                 NT  
 -- Albertson, Chanelle        9 Montpelier                  NT  
 -- Lewis, Jenna               9 Otsego                      NT  
 -- Breininger, Aubrey        11 Fairview                    NT  
 -- Riley, Maura              11 Archbold                    NT  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 4:24.70  4/24/2004   Braden Martinez, Stryker                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Studer, Joel              12 Liberty Cent           4:37.68   10   
  2 Ehlers, Andrew            10 Tinora                 4:38.42    8   
  3 Johnson, Austin           10 Fairview               4:42.59    6   
  4 Wright, Maverick          10 Delta                  4:52.20    5   
  5 Rue, Jordan               12 Ayersville             4:52.51    4   
  6 Harroun, Tyler            12 Otsego                 4:54.98    3   
  7 Garrow, Logan             11 Archbold               4:55.77    2   
  8 Recker, Garrett           10 Continental            4:56.37    1   
  9 Garrow, Caden              9 Archbold               4:56.47  
 10 Brubaker, Boone           11 Columbus Gro           4:56.82  
 -- Trausch, Josh             10 Paulding                    NT  
 -- Shepherd, Simeon          11 Paulding                    NT  
 -- Prigge, Brice              9 Patrick Henr                NT  
 -- Bostelman, Nathan         10 Patrick Henr                NT  
 -- Stykemain, Brady           9 Tinora                      NT  
 -- Teschke, Dustin           11 Stryker                     NT  
 -- Reed, Austin               9 Wayne Trace                 NT  
 -- Gray, Ben                 11 Pettisville                 NT  
 -- Eash, Theary               9 Pettisville                 NT  
 -- Midgett, Shamar           10 Fairview                    NT  
 -- Warner, Jaden              9 Continental                 NT  
 -- Sonnenberg, Cody           9 Holgate                     NT  
 -- Thieroff, Matthew         10 Ayersville                  NT  
 -- Mumaugh, Grant             9 Columbus Gro                NT  
 -- Rediger, Jared            11 Montpelier                  NT  
 -- Berry, Sam                10 Otsego                      NT  
 -- Rauch, Kyle                9 Liberty Cent                NT  
 -- Waterston, Alec           11 Montpelier                  NT  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 50.90  4/26/2014   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       K Hall, C Seifert, A Otte, T Abdul                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbus Grove                                        52.61   2  10   
     1) Flores, Raiya 12                2) Sybert, Rylee 9                
     3) Dunifon, Bailey 10              4) Stephens, Linnea 12            
  2 Wayne Trace                                           53.72   2   8   
     1) Flint, Stacy 12                 2) Moore, Ellie 9                 
     3) Gudakunst, Gracie 10            4) Goings, Monique 11             
  3 Liberty Center                                        54.18   1   6   
     1) Bachman, Burgin 9               2) Spieth, Peyton 10              
     3) Detmer, MacKenzie 10            4) Long, Lydia 9                  
  4 Paulding                                              54.39   2   5   
     1) Harwell, Jacee 10               2) Stahl, Gabriella 10            
     3) Plummer, Kaylee 10              4) Myers, Caitlyn 10              
  5 Holgate                                               54.54   2   4   
     1) Meyer, Rebecca 11               2) Hohenberger, Madison 9         
     3) Aelker, Jessi 10                4) Kuhlman, Olivia 11             
  6 Delta                                                 55.08   1   3   
     1) Wright, Brooklyn 10             2) Weishampel, Hallie 10          
     3) Munger, Libby 12                4) Mattimore, Morgan 12           
  7 Ayersville                                            55.50   1   2   
     1) Tressler, Kylee 12              2) Waldron, Kyra 12               
     3) Clemens, Kaylee 11              4) Tressler, Ashlee 9             
  8 Montpelier                                            55.63   2   1   
     1) Scholma, Hope 12                2) Cox, Gabby 9                   
     3) Eich, Marley 9                  4) Lyons, Jaelyn 9                
  9 Patrick Henry                                         55.78   2 
     1) Nye, Abby 11                    2) Thompson, Olivia 9             
     3) Burkey, Emma 9                  4) Moehrman, Mackenzie 11         
 10 Fairview                                              55.92   1 
     1) Mavis, Ali 9                    2) Wagner, Mercedes 9             
     3) Vetter, Allison 10              4) Culler, Emily 12               
 11 Pettisville                                           56.00   1 
     1) Liechty, Rebekah 9              2) Borton, Marais 9               
     3) Herring, Sarah 10               4) Pursel, Kendal 10              
 12 Otsego                                                57.01   2 
     1) Wenig, Mackenzie 12             2) Wynn, Lauren 12                
     3) Digby, Ashlynn 10               4) McBride, Kelly 10              
 13 Archbold                                              57.03   2 
     1) Richardson, Lexa 11             2) Riley, Gwynne 9                
     3) Miller, Morgan 11               4) Lambert, Julia 11              
 14 Stryker                                               58.50   1 
     1) Wolfrum, Breanna 9              2) Breier, Erica 9                
     3) Pettit, Kira 10                 4) Whitman, Sierrah 10            
 15 Tinora                                              1:01.21   1 
     1) Bailey, Kayla 11                2) Stark, Olivia 10               
     3) Solis, Freedom 10               4) Keber, Claire 12               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 44.20  4/21/2007   Tinora, Tinora                              
                       L Feffer, R Hughes, B Wagner, C Herendeen         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liberty Center                                        45.21   2  10   
     1) Espinoza, Mateo 10              2) Carpenter, Zack 11             
     3) McCullough, Logen 11            4) Smith, Logan 12                
  2 Montpelier                                            46.16   2   8   
     1) Royer, Dallas 12                2) Wang, Simon 12                 
     3) Cooley, Bryce 11                4) Friend, Evan 10                
  3 Fairview                                              46.34   2   6   
     1) Vance, Thomas 10                2) Culler, Eric 9                 
     3) Voirol, Patrick 12              4) Sliter, Alex 11                
  4 Tinora                                                46.75   2   5   
     1) Martin, Spencer 10              2) Rinkle, Landon 9               
     3) Ordway, Kyle 9                  4) Nagel, Riley 12                
  5 Otsego                                                46.80   2   4   
     1) Schall, Brennan 12              2) Easterwood, Marcus 10          
     3) Gonzales, Mason 11              4) Baus, Caleb 12                 
  6 Columbus Grove                                        47.01   2   3   
     1) Cassidy, Grant 11               2) Grothaus, Caiden 11            
     3) Clymer, Lachlan 11              4) Schroeder, James 12            
  7 Archbold                                              47.24   1   2   
     1) King, Collin 12                 2) Ott, Kyle 11                   
     3) Petersen, Sam 10                4) Ott, Kegan 11                  
  8 Ayersville                                            47.39   1   1   
     1) Arreguin, Gabe 12               2) Cook, Caleb 12                 
     3) Volden, Markus 12               4) Barrientos, Chris 10           
  9 Patrick Henry                                         48.30   2 
     1) Zimmer, Trey 11                 2) Bonner, Mitchell 11            
     3) Norden, Sean 11                 4) Wensink, Xavier 9              
 10 Paulding                                              49.29   1 
     1) Minck, Branson 12               2) Riethman, Alex 9               
     3) Theobald, Isaiah 10             4) Ingol, Preston 11              
 11 Wayne Trace                                           49.42   2 
     1) Kuhn, Austin 12                 2) Sinn, Jon 11                   
     3) Kuhn, Josh 10                   4) Elliott, Chance 11             
 12 Stryker                                               56.53   1 
     1) Moser, Cody 9                   2) Wolfrum, Josh 10               
     3) Short, Mark 9                   4) Neville, Jeffrey 9             
 -- Pettisville                                              NT   1 
     1) Nofziger, Calvin 9              2) Young, Garrett 10              
     3) Beck, Gabe 11                   4) Rychener, Sam 9                
 -- Delta                                                    DQ   1 
     1) Leffler, Christopher 11         2) Badenhop, Michael 12           
     3) Jones, Nicholas 12              4) Wandcke, Charles 11            
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        meet: R 58.80  4/24/2010   Katherine Jamieson, Ottawa Hills            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stamm, Dakota              9 Archbold                 59.30   4  10   
  2 Miller, Noelle            12 Holgate                1:04.64   4   8   
  3 Detmer, MacKenzie         10 Liberty Cent           1:05.45   4   6   
  4 Malsam, Hallie            11 Columbus Gro           1:06.07   4   5   
  5 Vetter, Allison           10 Fairview               1:06.14   4   4   
  6 Quaderer, McKenna         11 Montpelier             1:06.90   4   3   
  7 Miller, Morgan            11 Archbold               1:08.01   4   2   
  8 Engel, Meghan             10 Ayersville             1:08.03   4   1   
  9 Miller, Mary              11 Delta                  1:08.25   1 
 10 Liechty, Rebekah           9 Pettisville            1:08.89   3 
 11 Kelly, Lindsey            11 Holgate                1:09.34   3 
 12 Waidelich, Tessa          11 Pettisville            1:10.51   3 
 13 Olds, Paige                9 Ayersville             1:11.58   2 
 14 Engels, Kimme              9 Montpelier             1:13.30   2 
 15 Collier, Briley           11 Continental            1:13.31   2 
 16 Jardine, Haley            10 Patrick Henr           1:13.35   3 
 17 Prigge, Alyson            12 Patrick Henr           1:14.85   3 
 18 Smith, Katelyn            10 Fairview               1:14.90   3 
 19 Laukhuf, Gracie            9 Wayne Trace            1:15.16   2 
 20 Pullins, Lucy             10 Otsego                 1:15.76   2 
 21 Leaman, Abbie              9 Paulding               1:15.92   2 
 22 Evinger, Alaina            9 Tinora                 1:17.40   1 
 23 Donaldson, Keirsten       12 Delta                  1:18.23   1 
 24 Spieth, Peyton            10 Liberty Cent           1:21.61   3 
 25 Camposano, Jocelyn        10 Paulding               1:22.78   2 
 -- Ruhlen, Alycea            10 Columbus Gro                NT   3 
 -- Stuber, Cassandra          9 Tinora                      NT   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        meet: R 50.30  4/25/2015   Josh Horseman, Otsego                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jack              11 Archbold                 50.79   4  10   
  2 Clement, Baily            12 Columbus Gro             51.40   4   8   
  3 Shepherd, Cole            12 Wayne Trace              52.94   4   6   
  4 Williams, Jacob           11 Continental              53.03   4   5   
  5 Snyder, Dylan             12 Montpelier               53.40   4   4   
  6 Hernandez, Jacob          12 Holgate                  53.42   4   3   
  7 Kolb, Lane                10 Fairview                 53.43   4   2   
  8 Keller, Christian         10 Continental              54.54   3   1   
  9 Blankenship, Noah         10 Archbold                 54.65   4 
 10 Miller, Austin            11 Montpelier               55.71   3 
 11 Miller, Simon             12 Ayersville               56.06   3 
 12 Morgan, Derek             12 Otsego                   56.95   3 
 13 Stalnaker, Kyle            9 Holgate                  57.73   3 
 13 McDaniel, Phillip         10 Otsego                   57.73   2 
 15 Spahr, Zach               11 Stryker                  58.38   2 
 16 Pracht, Dayton            11 Paulding                 58.59   2 
 17 Vollmar, Chase             9 Ayersville               58.80   3 
 18 Kundo, Weston              9 Liberty Cent             59.29   2 
 19 Norden, Sean              11 Patrick Henr             59.72   3 
 20 Arend, Lucas              12 Paulding                 59.83   2 
 21 Nester, Brett             12 Fairview               1:01.19   2 
 22 Smith, Dylan              11 Delta                  1:01.34   1 
 23 West, North               10 Liberty Cent           1:01.66   2 
 24 Mohr, Evan                 9 Wayne Trace            1:01.93   2 
 25 DeCastro, Josh            11 Stryker                1:02.73   1 
 26 Reynolds, Branson          9 Delta                  1:03.55   1 
 27 Coopman, Noah             10 Tinora                 1:04.76   1 
 28 Stafford, Kaleb            9 Tinora                 1:08.28   1 
 29 Waidelich, Clay           12 Pettisville            1:09.89   1 
 -- Diller, Logan             12 Columbus Gro                NT   3 
 -- Arps, Anderson            10 Patrick Henr                NT   1 
 -- Rash, Elias                9 Pettisville                 NT   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        meet: R 46.20  1997        Wendy Roberts, Ottawa Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwarzbek, Allison       12 Fairview                 49.82q  3 
  2 Bachman, Burgin            9 Liberty Cent             50.71q  2 
  3 Price, Raegyn             12 Delta                    51.09q  2 
  4 Keber, Claire             12 Tinora                   51.31q  1 
  5 McCluer, Carlee           10 Columbus Gro             51.84q  2 
  6 Lawhorn, Paige            11 Continental              53.02q  1 
  7 Richardson, Lexa          11 Archbold                 53.64q  3 
  8 Wenig, Mackenzie          12 Otsego                   54.70q  2 
  9 Lee, Cassandra             9 Delta                    55.15   3 
 10 Clymer, Mackenzie         12 Columbus Gro             55.35   3 
 11 Bower, Remi               11 Patrick Henr             55.64   3 
 12 Whitman, Sierrah          10 Stryker                  57.08   2 
 13 Herring, Hannah           12 Pettisville              57.24   1 
 14 Weller, Jessica            9 Paulding                 58.27   1 
 15 Miller, Abbie              9 Ayersville               58.29   3 
 16 Lyons, Jaelyn              9 Montpelier               59.37   2 
 17 Steele, Rebekah           12 Pettisville              59.49   3 
 18 Wade, Paige               10 Patrick Henr           1:05.46   1 
 19 Miller, Leah               9 Archbold               1:07.42   1 
 -- McMichael, Abbie          10 Paulding                    NT   2 
 -- Speelman, Paige           11 Stryker                     DQ   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 46.20  1997        Wendy Roberts, Ottawa Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Keber, Claire             12 Tinora                   49.06   10   
  2 Price, Raegyn             12 Delta                    49.73    8   
  3 Bachman, Burgin            9 Liberty Cent             51.00    6   
  4 McCluer, Carlee           10 Columbus Gro             51.88    5   
  5 Lawhorn, Paige            11 Continental              52.97    4   
  6 Richardson, Lexa          11 Archbold                 53.93    3   
  7 Wenig, Mackenzie          12 Otsego                   54.33    2   
 -- Schwarzbek, Allison       12 Fairview                    NT  
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        meet: R 39.30  4/21/2012   Danny Young, Archbold                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Alec               12 Liberty Cent             42.20q  3 
  2 Kuhn, Josh                10 Wayne Trace              43.45q  1 
  3 Follas, Brandt            12 Columbus Gro             43.58q  1 
  4 Saylor, Seth              11 Wayne Trace              43.65q  2 
  5 Barrientos, Chris         10 Ayersville               43.95q  2 
  6 Hinton, Brooks            12 Liberty Cent             44.50q  2 
  7 Vance, Thomas             10 Fairview                 44.75q  2 
  8 Girdham, Deven            10 Archbold                 45.42q  3 
  9 Thomas, Zane              12 Otsego                   46.10   1 
 10 Abrams, Alex              10 Montpelier               46.55   3 
 11 Hissong, David            11 Fairview                 47.52   3 
 12 Ordway, Kyle               9 Tinora                   47.60   3 
 13 Moore, Dalton             10 Patrick Henr             47.92   3 
 14 Tabler, Ryan              11 Columbus Gro             48.34   2 
 15 Badenhop, Michael         12 Delta                    49.06   2 
 16 Vershum, Joey             10 Otsego                   49.43   3 
 17 Goings, Jesse             10 Paulding                 49.74   2 
 18 Potter, Dylan             12 Ayersville               50.58   1 
 19 King, Collin              12 Archbold                 50.60   1 
 20 Keim, Caleb                9 Pettisville              51.72   3 
 21 Clapsaddle, Charles        9 Paulding                 52.12   1 
 22 Butler, Taron              9 Continental              53.00   2 
 -- Novak, Triston            11 Patrick Henr                NT   1 
 -- Rychener, Sam              9 Pettisville                 NT   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        meet: R 39.30  4/21/2012   Danny Young, Archbold                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Alec               12 Liberty Cent             40.87   10   
  2 Saylor, Seth              11 Wayne Trace              42.14    8   
  3 Kuhn, Josh                10 Wayne Trace              42.65    6   
  4 Hinton, Brooks            12 Liberty Cent             43.62    5   
  5 Barrientos, Chris         10 Ayersville               43.92    4   
  6 Follas, Brandt            12 Columbus Gro             44.48    3   
  7 Girdham, Deven            10 Archbold                 45.05    2   
  8 Vance, Thomas             10 Fairview                 45.52    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 2:20.00  2000        Edna Kollarits, MVCD                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kundo, Olivia             12 Liberty Cent           2:22.45   10   
  2 Sauder, Elizabeth         10 Pettisville            2:26.77    8   
  3 Wenig, Alex               12 Otsego                 2:27.47    6   
  4 Crites, Katie              9 Fairview               2:29.74    5   
  5 Myerholtz, Leah           11 Columbus Gro           2:37.13    4   
  6 Helmke, Allison           12 Tinora                 2:37.78    3   
  7 Riley, Gwynne              9 Archbold               2:40.10    2   
  8 Meyer, Rebecca            11 Holgate                2:41.00    1   
  9 Malsam, Kirsten           11 Columbus Gro           2:42.05  
 10 Long, Maggie              11 Otsego                 2:44.54  
 11 Freytag, Taylor           11 Holgate                2:47.82  
 12 Shepherd, Kaylee           9 Wayne Trace            2:49.34  
 13 Whitman, Shi'Anna         12 Stryker                2:56.04  
 14 Clemens, Kaylee           11 Ayersville             2:59.06  
 15 Huang, Eva                11 Delta                  3:02.08  
 16 Graber, Megan             12 Stryker                3:05.42  
 17 Schermond, Sydney         11 Delta                  3:05.94  
 18 Ringler, Emilee           12 Paulding               3:07.70  
 19 Storer, Sydney             9 Liberty Cent           3:08.37  
 20 Roerhig, Hannah           12 Tinora                 3:18.46  
 -- Bradford, Brooke           9 Continental                 NT  
 -- Leppelmeier, Morgan        9 Pettisville                 NT  
 -- Greene, Chrissy           10 Ayersville                  NT  
 -- Miller, Kennedy            9 Archbold                    NT  
 -- Brzozowski, Angel          9 Continental                 NT  
 -- Carlson, Jacqueline       10 Montpelier                  NT  
 -- Nieves, Danielle          10 Patrick Henr                NT  
 -- Moss, Aubree              10 Montpelier                  NT  
 -- Arend, Alex                9 Paulding                    NT  
 -- Retcher, Chayanne         11 Fairview                    NT  
 -- Sugg, Brooke              10 Patrick Henr                NT  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 1:57.30  1991        Matt Langdon, Crestview                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Austin           10 Fairview               2:06.63   10   
  2 Burns, Colin              12 Liberty Cent           2:06.81    8   
  3 Fry, Nate                 12 Ayersville             2:07.10    6   
  4 Wensink, Xavier            9 Patrick Henr           2:09.10    5   
  5 Ehlers, Andrew            10 Tinora                 2:11.30    4   
  6 Giesige, Alex             12 Columbus Gro           2:12.21    3   
  7 Blake, Michael            11 Montpelier             2:13.25    2   
  8 Garrow, Caden              9 Archbold               2:14.42    1   
  9 Schuman, Kyrin            12 Montpelier             2:15.56  
 10 Esparza, Abel             11 Ayersville             2:15.64  
 11 Lewis, Adam               11 Otsego                 2:16.78  
 12 Hernandez, Braden          9 Holgate                2:17.67  
 13 Rodriguez, Lukas          12 Archbold               2:18.79  
 14 Reed, Austin               9 Wayne Trace            2:18.88  
 15 Jimenez, Elijah           11 Tinora                 2:19.15  
 16 Oehler, Keaton            10 Liberty Cent           2:19.46  
 17 Richardson, Andrew        10 Otsego                 2:20.48  
 18 Hart, Jaxon               10 Fairview               2:21.58  
 19 Mason, Cameron            10 Continental            2:22.41  
 20 Gray, Ben                 11 Pettisville            2:23.44  
 21 Schwab, Wyatte             9 Holgate                2:24.11  
 22 Manz, Bailey              18 Paulding               2:25.01  
 23 Jackson, Shawn            10 Paulding               2:26.18  
 24 Elliott, Chance           11 Wayne Trace            2:26.27  
 25 Wray, Austin              11 Stryker                2:27.67  
 -- Meyer, Hayden              9 Stryker                     NT  
 -- Smith, Dylan              11 Delta                       NT  
 -- Vance, Phillip            12 Columbus Gro                NT  
 -- Rychener, Jaret           10 Pettisville                 NT  
 -- Nelson, Jared             12 Patrick Henr                NT  
 -- Warner, Jaden              9 Continental                 DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        meet: R 25.50  4/24/2010   Katherine Jamieson, Ottawa Hills            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roth, Emily               11 Archbold                 26.76q  4 
  2 Goings, Monique           11 Wayne Trace              27.11q  2 
  3 Scholma, Hope             12 Montpelier               27.80q  2 
  4 Schwarzbek, Allison       12 Fairview                 27.97q  1 
  5 Quaderer, McKenna         11 Montpelier               28.39q  1 
  6 Dunifon, Bailey           10 Columbus Gro             28.53q  4 
  6 Stephens, Linnea          12 Columbus Gro             28.53q  2 
  8 Thompson, Olivia           9 Patrick Henr             28.67q  3 
  9 Aelker, Jessi             10 Holgate                  28.80   1 
 10 Spieth, Peyton            10 Liberty Cent             28.95   3 
 11 Stahl, Gabriella          10 Paulding                 29.15   3 
 12 Flint, Stacy              12 Wayne Trace              29.48   4 
 13 Wright, Brooklyn          10 Delta                    29.80   1 
 14 Wynn, Lauren              12 Otsego                   29.89   3 
 15 Lambert, Julia            11 Archbold                 29.91   3 
 16 Dawson, Macy              10 Tinora                   30.04   1 
 17 Olds, Paige                9 Ayersville               30.07   3 
 18 Collier, Briley           11 Continental              30.15   4 
 19 Wolfrum, Breanna           9 Stryker                  30.36   2 
 20 Liechty, Rebekah           9 Pettisville              30.51   2 
 21 Herring, Sarah            10 Pettisville              30.58   4 
 22 Razo, Kristen              9 Paulding                 30.96   1 
 23 Tyler, Tayvin             10 Ayersville               31.65   2 
 24 Rohrs, Bailey             10 Holgate                  31.66   2 
 25 Craft, Hailey              9 Liberty Cent             31.79   1 
 26 Cline, Sydney              9 Tinora                   32.35   4 
 27 Carrizales, Abby           9 Patrick Henr             32.40   4 
 28 Keefer, Destinee          09 Continental              35.24   3 
 -- Richie, Courtney          10 Delta                       NT   3 
 -- Shy, Jaden                10 Stryker                     NT   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 25.50  4/24/2010   Katherine Jamieson, Ottawa Hills            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roth, Emily               11 Archbold                 26.60   10   
  2 Goings, Monique           11 Wayne Trace              27.61    8   
  3 Scholma, Hope             12 Montpelier               28.17    6   
  4 Quaderer, McKenna         11 Montpelier               28.52    5   
  5 Stephens, Linnea          12 Columbus Gro             28.54    4   
  6 Thompson, Olivia           9 Patrick Henr             28.84    3   
  7 Dunifon, Bailey           10 Columbus Gro             29.02    2   
 -- Schwarzbek, Allison       12 Fairview                    NT  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        meet: R 21.70  1999        Jesse Smith, Liberty Center                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snyder, Dylan             12 Montpelier               23.24q  2 
  2 Clement, Baily            12 Columbus Gro             23.39q  3 
  3 Sliter, Alex              11 Fairview                 23.62q  3 
  4 McCullough, Logen         11 Liberty Cent             23.68q  4 
  5 Digby, A.J.               12 Otsego                   23.76q  1 
  6 Storeholder, Bailey       12 Delta                    23.81q  2 
  7 Martin, Spencer           10 Tinora                   23.82q  4 
  8 Shepherd, Cole            12 Wayne Trace              23.93q  1 
  9 Baus, Caleb               12 Otsego                   23.97   4 
 10 Bowers, Sam               12 Continental              24.09   1 
 11 Blankenship, Noah         10 Archbold                 24.27   1 
 12 Royer, Dallas             12 Montpelier               24.37   3 
 13 Ott, Kegan                11 Archbold                 24.49   4 
 13 Hernandez, Jacob          12 Holgate                  24.49   3 
 15 Espinoza, Mateo           10 Liberty Cent             24.76   1 
 16 Clymer, Lachlan           11 Columbus Gro             24.77   2 
 17 Harris, Jacob             10 Holgate                  24.82   1 
 18 Spahr, Zach               11 Stryker                  24.92   2 
 19 Culler, Eric               9 Fairview                 25.15   4 
 20 Rinkle, Landon             9 Tinora                   25.21   3 
 21 Keller, Christian         10 Continental              25.28   3 
 22 Norden, Sean              11 Patrick Henr             25.35   4 
 23 Nofziger, Calvin           9 Pettisville              26.03   1 
 24 Young, Garrett            10 Pettisville              26.14   2 
 25 Goings, Jesse             10 Paulding                 26.49   4 
 26 Minck, Branson            12 Paulding                 27.13   3 
 27 Davila, Josiah             9 Ayersville               27.21   3 
 28 DeCastro, Josh            11 Stryker                  27.34   1 
 29 Hummel, Karson             9 Ayersville               28.23   2 
 -- Saylor, Seth              11 Wayne Trace                 NT   2 
 -- Bonner, Mitchell          11 Patrick Henr                NT   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        meet: R 21.70  1999        Jesse Smith, Liberty Center                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Storeholder, Bailey       12 Delta                    23.02   10   
  2 Snyder, Dylan             12 Montpelier               23.04    8   
  3 Clement, Baily            12 Columbus Gro             23.09    6   
  4 Sliter, Alex              11 Fairview                 23.37    5   
  5 Digby, A.J.               12 Otsego                   23.67    4   
  6 McCullough, Logen         11 Liberty Cent             23.68    3   
  7 Martin, Spencer           10 Tinora                   23.96    2   
  8 Shepherd, Cole            12 Wayne Trace              24.21    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 11:22.50  4/26/2014   Brittany Atkinson, Liberty Cent          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willett, Emma             11 Holgate               11:45.50   10   
  2 Leppelmeier, Alexa        11 Pettisville           11:55.96    8   
  3 Willett, Gabbi            11 Holgate               12:04.99    6   
  4 Ellerbrock, Taylor        10 Columbus Gro          12:44.86    5   
  5 Helmke, Allison           12 Tinora                13:06.81    4   
  6 Miller, Marcy              9 Ayersville            13:12.11    3   
  7 Davenport, Cheryl         11 Liberty Cent          13:25.17    2   
  8 Wannemacher, Hollie       12 Wayne Trace           13:46.51    1   
  9 Grime, Lydia               9 Montpelier            14:10.62  
 10 Schmucker, Elizabeth      10 Archbold              14:14.07  
 11 Buchhop, Rachel           11 Delta                 14:28.52  
 -- Snow, Aston                9 Tinora                      NT  
 -- Alvarado, Lexi            11 Ayersville                  NT  
 -- Baker, Celia              10 Wayne Trace                 NT  
 -- Clawson, Katie            11 Liberty Cent                NT  
 -- Lanzer, Tara              12 Patrick Henr                NT  
 -- Lewis, Jenna               9 Otsego                      NT  
 -- Foor, Nichole             10 Pettisville                 NT  
 -- Albertson, Chanelle        9 Montpelier                  NT  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        meet: R 9:45.40  4/27/2003   Braden Martinez, Stryker                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Studer, Joel              12 Liberty Cent          10:09.78   10   
  2 Stark, Cameron            10 Liberty Cent          10:13.86    8   
  3 Brubaker, Preston         11 Columbus Gro          10:41.06    6   
  4 Midgett, Shamar           10 Fairview              10:43.53    5   
  5 Tobar, Shane              10 Otsego                10:47.41    4   
  6 Sonnenberg, Cody           9 Holgate               10:51.73    3   
  7 Seigman, Ben               9 Ayersville            10:52.32    2   
  8 Johns, Brendon             9 Archbold              10:53.08    1   
  9 Vollmar, Chase             9 Ayersville            10:55.29  
 10 Waterston, Alec           11 Montpelier            10:57.96  
 11 Wright, Maverick          10 Delta                 11:00.28  
 12 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 Archbold              11:00.69  
 13 Warner, Evan              10 Pettisville           11:02.06  
 -- Eash, Theary               9 Pettisville                 NT  
 -- Pracht, Dayton            11 Paulding                    NT  
 -- Shepherd, Simeon          11 Paulding                    NT  
 -- Bowden, Clay               9 Tinora                      NT  
 -- Hoellrich, Chris          11 Tinora                      NT  
 -- Rediger, Jared            11 Montpelier                  NT  
 -- Ignatowski, Josh          12 Otsego                      NT  
 -- Krendl, Dean              11 Continental                 NT  
 -- Bostelman, Nathan         10 Patrick Henr                NT  
 -- Bostelman, Nicholas       10 Patrick Henr                NT  
 -- Sager, Austin             11 Columbus Gro                NT  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 4:14.50  1981        Antwerp, Antwerp                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            4:12.37R  2  10   
     1) Lambert, Julia 11               2) Roth, Emily 11                 
     3) Riley, Gwynne 9                 4) Stamm, Dakota 9                
  2 Pettisville                                         4:24.25   2   8   
     1) Waidelich, Tessa 11             2) Sauder, Elizabeth 10           
     3) Liechty, Rebekah 9              4) Leppelmeier, Alexa 11          
  3 Holgate                                             4:25.41   2   6   
     1) Willett, Emma 11                2) Willett, Gabbi 11              
     3) Kelly, Lindsey 11               4) Miller, Noelle 12              
  4 Otsego                                              4:25.83   2   5   
     1) Wynn, Lauren 12                 2) Long, Maggie 11                
     3) Wenig, Alex 12                  4) Spencer, Julie 10              
  5 Fairview                                            4:31.22   2   4   
     1) Vetter, Allison 10              2) Crites, Katie 9                
     3) Wagner, Mercedes 9              4) Smith, Katelyn 10              
  6 Columbus Grove                                      4:32.65   2   3   
     1) Malsam, Hallie 11               2) Clymer, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Choi, Allison 10                4) Ruhlen, Alycea 10              
  7 Ayersville                                          4:34.21   2   2   
     1) Engel, Meghan 10                2) Tressler, Kylee 12             
     3) Hagerman, Alexis 9              4) Tressler, Ashlee 9             
  8 Liberty Center                                      4:34.71   2   1   
     1) Long, Lydia 9                   2) Davenport, Cheryl 11           
     3) Detmer, MacKenzie 10            4) Kundo, Olivia 12               
  9 Stryker                                             4:35.18   1 
     1) Rupp, Audra 12                  2) Breier, Brittany 12            
     3) Breier, Erica 9                 4) Speelman, Paige 11             
 10 Montpelier                                          4:38.02   1 
     1) Quaderer, McKenna 11            2) Carlson, Jacqueline 10         
     3) Moss, Aubree 10                 4) Engels, Kimme 9                
 11 Paulding                                            4:40.90   1 
     1) Hale, Kaylen 10                 2) March, Taylor 11               
     3) Clapsaddle, Christine 11        4) Stahl, Gabriella 10            
 12 Tinora                                              4:54.37   1 
     1) Keber, Claire 12                2) Evinger, Alaina 9              
     3) Paxton, Corbyn 9                4) Ackerman, Tristin 9            
 13 Wayne Trace                                         5:01.29   1 
     1) Shepherd, Kaylee 9              2) Flint, Stacy 12                
     3) Laukhuf, Gracie 9               4) Gudakunst, Gracie 10           
 14 Patrick Henry                                       5:04.18   1 
     1) Sugg, Brooke 10                 2) Prigge, Alyson 12              
     3) Jardine, Haley 10               4) Bonner, Madison 9              
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        meet: R 3:30.30  4/21/2012   Archbold, Archbold                        
                         T Gerken, H Stamm, B Drewes, D Young              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montpelier                                          3:35.10   2  10   
     1) Royer, Dallas 12                2) Wang, Simon 12                 
     3) Rings, Sam 12                   4) Miller, Austin 11              
  2 Archbold                                            3:36.17   2   8   
     1) Blankenship, Noah 10            2) Kinsman, Matt 12               
     3) Petersen, Sam 10                4) Fisher, Jack 11                
  3 Liberty Center                                      3:39.89   2   6   
     1) Espinoza, Mateo 10              2) Carpenter, Zack 11             
     3) McCullough, Logen 11            4) Myers, Alec 12                 
  4 Otsego                                              3:41.06   2   5   
     1) Morgan, Derek 12                2) Harroun, Tyler 12              
     3) Lewis, Adam 11                  4) Digby, A.J. 12                 
  5 Continental                                         3:41.79   2   4   
     1) Bowers, Sam 12                  2) Recker, Garrett 10             
     3) Keller, Christian 10            4) Williams, Jacob 11             
  6 Ayersville                                          3:42.18   1   3   
     1) Barrientos, Chris 10            2) Rue, Jordan 12                 
     3) Fry, Nate 12                    4) Miller, Simon 12               
  7 Holgate                                             3:48.77   1   2   
     1) Stalnaker, Kyle 9               2) Hernandez, Jacob 12            
     3) Schwab, Wyatte 9                4) Hernandez, Braden 9            
  8 Wayne Trace                                         4:00.03   2   1   
     1) Elliott, Chance 11              2) Reed, Austin 9                 
     3) Saylor, Seth 11                 4) Kuhn, Josh 10                  
  9 Tinora                                              4:00.36   1 
     1) Ordway, Kyle 9                  2) Woodbury, Tyler 10             
     3) Colon, Isaiah 9                 4) Nagel, Riley 12                
 10 Patrick Henry                                       4:15.98   1 
     1) Nelson, Jared 12                2) Schmenk, Michael 12            
     3) Prigge, Brice 9                 4) Arps, Anderson 10              
 11 Stryker                                             4:30.63   1 
     1) Hancock, Jacob 11               2) Teschke, Dustin 11             
     3) Neville, Jeffrey 9              4) Short, Mark 9                  
 -- Columbus Grove                                           NT   2 
     1) Clement, Baily 12               2) Grothaus, Caiden 11            
     3) Brubaker, Boone 11              4) Giesige, Alex 12               
 -- Fairview                                                 NT   2 
     1) Vance, Thomas 10                2) Johnson, Austin 10             
     3) Carpenter, Garrett 10           4) Kolb, Lane 10                  
 -- Pettisville                                              NT   1 
     1) Nofziger, Calvin 9              2) Gray, Ben 11                   
     3) Young, Garrett 10               4) Rychener, Jaret 10             
 -- Paulding                                                 NT   1 
     1) Trausch, Josh 10                2) Pracht, Dayton 11              
     3) Arend, Lucas 12                 4) Kesler, Hunter 9