Licensed to Tinora High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2016 10:27 PM
                    Bob Eisenhart Invitational - 4/12/2016                     
                              Tinora High School                               
                                    Results  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairview                   170        2) Pettisville               125   
    3) Wayne Trace                115        4) Tinora                     88   
    5) Hilltop                     53.50     6) No. Central                46   
    7) Fayette                     29.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairview                   179        2) Wayne Trace               126   
    3) Tinora                     116        4) Hilltop                    86   
    5) No. Central                 63        6) Pettisville                44   
    7) Fayette                     28                               
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-04  4/10/2015   Macey Rupp, Archbold                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Posey, Logan                 Fairview               5-02.00  
  2 Mohr, Erin                   Wayne Trace            5-00.00  
  3 Smith, Katelyn               Fairview               4-08.00  
  3 Fruchey, Kelsey              Fayette                4-08.00  
  5 Shepherd, Kaylee             Wayne Trace            4-06.00  
  6 Steele, Rebekah              Pettisville           J4-06.00  
  7 Smith, Jaelyn                Tinora                 4-04.00  
 -- Ticali, Martina              Pettisville                 NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-02  4/11/2014   Aaron Schwarzbek, Fairview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trent, Taylor                Hilltop                5-08.00  
  2 Sheperd, Cole                Wayne Trace            5-06.00  
  3 Rychener, Jaret              Pettisville            5-04.00  
  4 Schwiefert, Jarid            Fairview              J5-04.00  
  5 Sinn, Jon                    Wayne Trace            5-02.00  
 -- Rychener, Sam                Pettisville                 NH  
 -- Carpenter, Garrett           Fairview                    NH  
 -- Tong, Cameron                Tinora                      NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8-00  4/9/2009    Sonya Yarnell, Defiance                     
 Meet Record: #  8-00  4/11/2014   Alexa Behringer, Tinora                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johns, Alexis                Fairview               7-06.00  
  2 Pursel, Kendal               Pettisville           J7-06.00  
  3 Lashaway, Vada               No. Central           J7-06.00  
  4 Paxton, Corbyn               Tinora                J7-06.00  
  5 Crites, Kelsie               Fairview               5-00.00  
  5 Bauer, Alisha                Hilltop                5-00.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-06  4/5/2012    Darin Sauder, Archbold                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sliter, Alex                 Fairview              11-00.00  
  2 Traxler, Nate                No. Central           10-06.00  
  3 Morrison, Zach               Pettisville            9-06.00  
  4 Heater, Reilly               Fairview              J9-06.00  
  5 McCain, Rylee                Hilltop                9-00.00  
  6 Vandyke, Zach                Hilltop                8-00.00  
 -- Marihugh, Liam               Wayne Trace                 NH  
 -- Bowden, Clay                 Tinora                      NH  
 -- Mohr, Evan                   Wayne Trace                 NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-08.50  4/5/2012    Kinsey Smith, Archbold                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Culler, Emily                Fairview              15-10.75  
  2 Shaw, Keeley                 No. Central           14-04.25  
  3 Waidelich, Tessa             Pettisville           14-03.00  
  4 Mohr, Erin                   Wayne Trace           14-02.50  
  5 Rex, Baylee                  Tinora                13-11.25  
  6 Brown, Kara                  Hilltop               13-08.50  
  7 Bailey, Kayla                Tinora                13-08.25  
  8 Mavis, Ali                   Fairview              13-08.00  
  9 Lashaway, Vada               No. Central           13-07.50  
 10 Flint, Stacy                 Wayne Trace           13-00.00  
 11 Davis, Krystine              Pettisville           12-11.25  
 12 Brehm, Jen                   Fayette                9-06.00  
 13 Norden, Madison              Hilltop                7-10.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21-06  4/8/2011    Desmond Sleigh, Archbold                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trent, Taylor                Hilltop               19-09.75  
  2 Sheperd, Cole                Wayne Trace           19-07.50  
  3 Shilling, Sam                Hilltop               18-02.75  
  4 Schwiefert, Jarid            Fairview              18-01.25  
  5 Morrison, Zach               Pettisville           17-01.75  
  6 Vassar, Jason                No. Central           17-01.25  
  7 Carpenter, Garrett           Fairview              16-11.25  
  8 Kuhn, Austin                 Wayne Trace           16-08.50  
  9 Rychener, Sam                Pettisville           16-02.50  
 10 Henry, Nick                  No. Central           15-11.00  
 11 Woodbury, Tyler              Tinora                15-03.75  
 12 Jaramillo, Alex              Fayette               14-11.25  
 13 Stafford, Kaleb              Tinora                13-00.50  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 126-03  4/12/2013   Abby Grinnell, Fairview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, Michaela              Fayette                 104-03  
  2 Sinn, Estie                  Wayne Trace              95-09  
  3 Clevenger, Rayann            Tinora                   78-00  
  4 Chastain, Madison            Wayne Trace              77-10  
  5 Hall, Audrey                 Fairview                 71-11  
  6 Crouch, Mauricea             Pettisville              70-06  
  7 Phillips, Carlie             Fairview                 69-00  
  8 Hernandez, Fernanda          Pettisville              68-09  
  9 Kunkle, Macey                Hilltop                  68-02  
 10 Pace, Cameron                No. Central              65-00  
 11 McConnaughey, Heather        No. Central              61-05  
 12 Routhier, Madi               Hilltop                  55-07  
 -- Olashuk, Kristin             Tinora                    FOUL  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 152-05  4/11/2014   Isaac Burkholder, Archbold                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arend, Paul                  Fairview                124-05  
  2 Wenninger, Scott             Wayne Trace             121-07  
  3 Durre, Nick                  Wayne Trace             116-11  
  4 Sidle, Cory                  Fairview                114-09  
  5 Waidelich, Clay              Pettisville             104-08  
  6 Shaffner, Austin             Hilltop                 104-07  
  7 Grapengater, Chance          Hilltop                  99-02  
  8 Brown, Loren                 Tinora                   98-00  
  9 Davis, Nathan                Tinora                   92-10  
 10 Cerda, Wyatt                 Pettisville              85-05  
 11 Blosser, Derric              Fayette                  82-00  
 12 Griffiths, Hunter            Fayette                  77-11  
 13 Livensparger, Isaiah         No. Central              61-04  
 14 Richmond, Tyler              No. Central              43-09  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40-04  4/12/2013   Abby Grinnell, Fairview                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinn, Estie                  Wayne Trace           31-07.00  
  2 Stoller, Ellie               Wayne Trace           31-00.00  
  3 Bates, Michaela              Fayette               30-10.25  
  4 Burkholder, Grayce           Tinora                30-01.50  
  5 Hall, Audrey                 Fairview              29-08.00  
  6 Phillips, Carlie             Fairview              28-08.50  
  7 Crouch, Mauricea             Pettisville           25-05.25  
  8 Hernandez, Fernanda          Pettisville           24-06.00  
  9 McConnaughey, Heather        No. Central           24-03.00  
 10 Kunkle, Macey                Hilltop               22-09.50  
 11 Pace, Cameron                No. Central           20-11.75  
 12 Hulbert, Laney               Tinora                20-04.50  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55-03.25  4/12/2013   Ryan Kortokrax, Wayne Trace              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wenninger, Scott             Wayne Trace           41-04.50  
  2 Arend, Paul                  Fairview              40-11.00  
  3 Martin, Spencer              Tinora                39-00.00  
  4 Hasch, Noah                  Wayne Trace           38-08.50  
  5 Grapengater, Chance          Hilltop               36-10.00  
  6 Gilbert, Conor               Tinora                35-09.00  
  7 Lesniak, Justin              Hilltop               35-03.50  
  8 Richmond, Tyler              No. Central           34-09.75  
  9 Waidelich, Clay              Pettisville           32-00.00  
 10 Griffiths, Hunter            Fayette               30-09.50  
 11 Cerda, Wyatt                 Pettisville           28-09.25  
 12 Blosser, Derric              Fayette               27-02.25  
 13 Livensparger, Isaiah         No. Central           26-08.50  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:44.39  4/5/2012    Archbold                                 
                          E Sonnenberg, D Martinez, K Garrow, T Parsley     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pettisville                                        10:06.03# 
     1) Sauder, Elizabeth               2) Foor, Nichole                  
     3) Leppelmeier, Morgan             4) Leppelmeier, Alexa             
  2 Fairview                                           10:40.53# 
     1) Breininger, Aubrey              2) Crites, Katie                  
     3) Retcher, Chayanne               4) Smith, Katelyn                 
  3 Hilltop                                            10:49.38  
     1) Brown, Kara                     2) Wyse, Shanti                   
     3) Brown, Landry                   4) Routhier, Madi                 
  4 Tinora                                             11:34.18  
     1) Keber, Ella                     2) Stuber, Cassandra              
     3) Helmke, Allison                 4) Kruse, Lexi                    
  5 Wayne Trace                                        12:03.08  
     1) Wannemacher, Hollie             2) Laukhuf, Gracie                
     3) Shepherd, Kaylee                4) Baker, Celia                   
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:40.50  4/9/2009    Hilltop                                   
                         T Burwell, N Klinger, I King, C Livensparger      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairview                                            8:48.26  
     1) Hart, Jaxon                     2) Midgett, Shamar                
     3) Kolb, Lane                      4) Johnson, Austin                
  2 Tinora                                              9:23.43  
     1) Ehlers, Andrew                  2) Jimenez, Elijah                
     3) Bowden, Clay                    4) Hoellrich, Chris               
  3 Fayette                                             9:32.52  
     1) DeCant, Troy                    2) Jaramillo, Alex                
     3) Pheils, Clayton                 4) Conklin, Bryce                 
  4 Wayne Trace                                         9:36.72  
     1) Reed, Austin                    2) Elliott, Chance                
     3) Mohr, Evan                      4) Marihugh, Liam                 
  5 Pettisville                                         9:39.09  
     1) Gray, Ben                       2) Morrison, Zach                 
     3) Rychener, Jaret                 4) Eash, Theary                   
  6 Hilltop                                             9:40.06  
     1) Ayala, Luis                     2) McCain, Rylee                  
     3) Shilling, Joe                   4) Vandyke, Zach                  
  7 No. Central                                         9:42.32  
     1) Sakos, Trenton                  2) Vassar, Jason                  
     3) JoHantgen, Skyler               4) Sakos, Blake                   
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.36  4/9/2010    Brooke Lime, Defiance                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keber, Claire                Tinora                   16.91  
  2 Schwarzbek, Allison          Fairview                 17.05  
  3 Herring, Hannah              Pettisville              18.87  
  4 Cozart, Brittany             No. Central              25.44  
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.54  4/10/2015   Seth Saylor, Wayne Trace                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saylor, Seth                 Wayne Trace              16.38  
  2 Kuhn, Austin                 Wayne Trace              16.43  
  3 Shilling, Sam                Hilltop                  18.30  
  4 Faler, Kaleb                 No. Central              18.40  
  5 Hissong, David               Fairview                 18.80  
  6 Reed, Nicholas               Fairview                 19.51  
  7 Traxler, Nate                No. Central              20.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.46  4/11/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goings, Monique              Wayne Trace              13.53q  1 
  2 Schwarzbek, Allison          Fairview                 14.05q  2 
  3 Flint, Stacy                 Wayne Trace              14.19q  2 
  4 Mavis, Ali                   Fairview                 14.20q  1 
  5 Solis, Freedom               Tinora                   14.47q  1 
  6 Stark, Olivia                Tinora                   14.65q  2 
  7 Keesecker, Jenna             No. Central              14.85q  1 
  8 Cheesbro, Jessica            No. Central              15.21q  2 
  9 Johnson-Dixon, Kayla         Pettisville              15.95   1 
 10 Jones, Alayna                Pettisville              16.01   2 
 11 Brehm, Jen                   Fayette                  16.90   2 
 12 Nichols, Veronica            Hilltop                  17.25   1 
 13 Repp, Sage                   Hilltop                  18.59   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.46  4/11/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Goings, Monique              Wayne Trace              12.96  
  2 Schwarzbek, Allison          Fairview                 13.89  
  3 Flint, Stacy                 Wayne Trace              14.29  
  4 Mavis, Ali                   Fairview                 14.35  
  5 Solis, Freedom               Tinora                   14.71  
  6 Stark, Olivia                Tinora                   14.96  
  7 Keesecker, Jenna             No. Central              15.08  
  8 Cheesbro, Jessica            No. Central              15.58  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 10.77  4/9/2010    Christopher Strup, Jr., Tinora              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sliter, Alex                 Fairview                 11.57q  2 
  2 Martin, Spencer              Tinora                   11.91q  2 
  3 Nagel, Riley                 Tinora                   12.05q  1 
  4 Voirol, Patrick              Fairview                 12.30q  1 
  5 Saylor, Seth                 Wayne Trace              12.32q  1 
  6 Turner, Zac                  No. Central              12.72q  2 
  7 Lesniak, Justin              Hilltop                  12.77q  2 
  8 Wilson, Hunter               No. Central              13.19q  1 
  9 Sauder, Isaac                Pettisville              14.08   1 
 10 Burdine, Riley               Hilltop                  14.45   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.77  4/9/2010    Christopher Strup, Jr., Tinora              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sliter, Alex                 Fairview                 11.56  
  2 Martin, Spencer              Tinora                   11.73  
  3 Nagel, Riley                 Tinora                   11.74  
  4 Voirol, Patrick              Fairview                 12.29  
  5 Saylor, Seth                 Wayne Trace              12.49  
  6 Turner, Zac                  No. Central              12.96  
  7 Wilson, Hunter               No. Central              13.21  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.60  4/11/2014   Tinora                                    
                         K Hall, A Otte, C Seifert, T Abdul                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                         1:54.80  
     1) Flint, Stacy                    2) Mohr, Erin                     
     3) Gudakunst, Gracie               4) Goings, Monique                
  2 Fairview                                            1:57.23  
     1) Vetter, Allison                 2) Wagner, Mercedes               
     3) Culler, Emily                   4) Crites, Kelsie                 
  3 Pettisville                                         1:58.79  
     1) Herring, Sarah                  2) Borton, Marais                 
     3) Pursel, Kendal                  4) Waidelich, Tessa               
  4 Tinora                                              2:01.33  
     1) Bailey, Kayla                   2) Stark, Olivia                  
     3) Solis, Freedom                  4) Dawson, Macy                   
  5 No. Central                                         2:07.89  
     1) Keesecker, Jenna                2) Shaw, Keeley                   
     3) Lashaway, Vada                  4) Cheesbro, Jessica              
  6 Hilltop                                             2:19.36  
     1) Bauer, Alisha                   2) Bauer, Zoi                     
     3) Norden, Madison                 4) Kunkle, Macey                  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:31.99  4/5/2012    Archbold                                  
                         J Ott, H Stamm, L Wyse, D Young                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairview                                            1:36.84  
     1) Vance, Thomas                   2) Sliter, Alex                   
     3) Voirol, Patrick                 4) Kolb, Lane                     
  2 Wayne Trace                                         1:39.62  
     1) Sheperd, Cole                   2) Sinn, Jon                      
     3) Kuhn, Josh                      4) Kuhn, Austin                   
  3 Tinora                                              1:40.14  
     1) Rinkle, Landon                  2) Colon, Isaiah                  
     3) Ordway, Kyle                    4) Nagel, Riley                   
  4 Hilltop                                             1:45.64  
     1) Sauber, Joel                    2) Goodnight, Scott               
     3) Masters, Chase                  4) Trent, Taylor                  
  5 No. Central                                         1:47.83  
     1) Wehrle, Joshua                  2) Henry, Nick                    
     3) Turner, Zac                     4) Wilson, Hunter                 
  6 Pettisville                                         1:49.48  
     1) Brakefield, Seth                2) Young, Garrett                 
     3) Baer, Birch                     4) Beck, Gabe                     
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:52.22  4/10/2015   Chayanne Retcher, Fairview                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Alexa           Pettisville            5:33.96# 
  2 Foor, Nichole                Pettisville            5:40.28# 
  3 Retcher, Chayanne            Fairview               5:45.99# 
  4 Breininger, Aubrey           Fairview               5:47.46# 
  5 Helmke, Allison              Tinora                 5:51.15# 
  6 Routhier, Madi               Hilltop                5:53.40  
  7 Brown, Landry                Hilltop                6:13.32  
  8 Wannemacher, Hollie          Wayne Trace            6:22.45  
  9 Beres, Kelsie                No. Central            6:34.91  
 10 Laukhuf, Gracie              Wayne Trace            6:46.48  
 11 Ankney, Malia                Tinora                 7:18.96  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:49.36  4/12/2013   Sam Lehman, Tinora                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ehlers, Andrew               Tinora                 4:38.65# 
  2 Johnson, Austin              Fairview               4:43.57# 
  3 Midgett, Shamar              Fairview               5:04.46  
  4 Pheils, Clayton              Fayette                5:06.06  
  5 Vandyke, Zach                Hilltop                5:07.92  
  6 Sakos, Trenton               No. Central            5:10.45  
  7 DeCant, Troy                 Fayette                5:10.46  
  8 Vassar, Jason                No. Central            5:13.98  
  9 Gray, Ben                    Pettisville            5:17.29  
 10 Reed, Austin                 Wayne Trace            5:18.95  
 11 Warner, Evan                 Pettisville            5:40.94  
 12 Robbins, Brendan             Tinora                 6:03.83  
 13 Kunkle, George               Hilltop                6:23.86  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.75  4/11/2014   Tinora                                      
                       K Hall, C Seifert, A Otte, T Abdul                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Trace                                           53.90  
     1) Flint, Stacy                    2) Moore, Ellie                   
     3) Gudakunst, Gracie               4) Goings, Monique                
  2 Fairview                                              55.28  
     1) Mavis, Ali                      2) Wagner, Mercedes               
     3) Crites, Kelsie                  4) Culler, Emily                  
  3 Tinora                                                55.43  
     1) Bailey, Kayla                   2) Stark, Olivia                  
     3) Solis, Freedom                  4) Keber, Claire                  
  4 Pettisville                                           57.41  
     1) Borton, Marais                  2) Liechty, Rebekah               
     3) Davis, Krystine                 4) Herring, Sarah                 
  5 No. Central                                         1:03.97  
     1) Keesecker, Jenna                2) Cruz, Noelia                   
     3) Cozart, Brittany                4) Lashaway, Vada                 
  6 Hilltop                                             1:09.00  
     1) Norden, Madison                 2) Dill, Emma                     
     3) Repp, Sage                      4) Nichols, Veronica              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.02  4/5/2012    Tinora                                      
                       C Strup, K McCann, K Kahle, D Hall                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairview                                              46.69  
     1) Vance, Thomas                   2) Culler, Eric                   
     3) Voirol, Patrick                 4) Sliter, Alex                   
  2 Tinora                                                47.20  
     1) Martin, Spencer                 2) Rinkle, Landon                 
     3) Ordway, Kyle                    4) Nagel, Riley                   
  3 Wayne Trace                                           49.13  
     1) Kuhn, Austin                    2) Sinn, Jon                      
     3) Kuhn, Josh                      4) Marihugh, Liam                 
  4 No. Central                                           51.83  
     1) Henry, Nick                     2) Munger, Evan                   
     3) Turner, Zac                     4) Wilson, Hunter                 
  5 Pettisville                                           52.08  
     1) Brakefield, Seth                2) Young, Garrett                 
     3) Baer, Birch                     4) Beck, Gabe                     
  6 Hilltop                                               53.59  
     1) Franks, Brandon                 2) Masters, Chase                 
     3) Goodnight, Scott                4) Burdine, Riley                 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.20  4/11/2014   Jensyn Garrow, Archbold                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vetter, Allison              Fairview               1:05.79   2 
  2 Fruchey, Kelsey              Fayette                1:07.48   2 
  3 Brown, Kara                  Hilltop                1:07.53   2 
  4 Waidelich, Tessa             Pettisville            1:07.55   2 
  5 Smith, Katelyn               Fairview               1:09.78   2 
  6 Liechty, Rebekah             Pettisville            1:10.01   2 
  7 Zenz, Emma                   No. Central            1:11.01   1 
  8 Paxton, Corbyn               Tinora                 1:14.11   1 
  9 Ackerman, Tristin            Tinora                 1:15.85   1 
 10 Loney, Stephanie             No. Central            1:25.65   1 
 11 Lemley, Aubrey               Fayette                1:32.56   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.19  4/5/2012    Matt Tobin, Fairview                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kolb, Lane                   Fairview                 52.70   2 
  2 Sheperd, Cole                Wayne Trace              52.72   2 
  3 Colon, Isaiah                Tinora                   57.86   2 
  4 Conklin, Bryce               Fayette                  58.28   1 
  5 Wehrle, Joshua               No. Central            1:00.01   1 
  6 Munger, Evan                 No. Central            1:00.64   1 
  7 Shilling, Joe                Hilltop                1:02.38   1 
  8 Mohr, Evan                   Wayne Trace            1:02.65   2 
  9 Weber, Devine                Fairview               1:03.48   1 
 10 Locke, Mason                 Hilltop                1:03.59   1 
 11 Coopman, Noah                Tinora                 1:05.37   2 
 12 Stuckey, Jason               Fayette                1:08.32   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.63  4/11/2014   Paige Ordway, Continental                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwarzbek, Allison          Fairview                 48.35# 
  2 Keber, Claire                Tinora                   50.48  
  3 Herring, Hannah              Pettisville              56.07  
  4 Steele, Rebekah              Pettisville            1:01.40  
  5 Shaw, Keeley                 No. Central            1:06.05  
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39.92  4/5/2012    Danny Young, Archbold                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Josh                   Wayne Trace              42.89   2 
  2 Saylor, Seth                 Wayne Trace              43.02   2 
  3 Shilling, Sam                Hilltop                  44.87   2 
  4 Vance, Thomas                Fairview                 45.33   2 
  5 Ordway, Kyle                 Tinora                   46.36   2 
  6 Traxler, Nate                No. Central              47.20   1 
  7 Hissong, David               Fairview                 47.45   2 
  8 Faler, Kaleb                 No. Central              47.62   1 
  9 Sauber, Joel                 Hilltop                  49.87   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:30.77  4/8/2011    Trisha King, Archbold                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crites, Katie                Fairview               2:27.52# 
  2 Sauder, Elizabeth            Pettisville            2:31.67  
  3 Retcher, Chayanne            Fairview               2:39.65  
  4 Brown, Landry                Hilltop                2:43.36  
  5 Zenz, Emma                   No. Central            2:51.69  
  6 Kruse, Lexi                  Tinora                 2:52.60  
  7 Shepherd, Kaylee             Wayne Trace            2:56.16  
  8 Bauer, Zoi                   Hilltop                3:00.13  
  9 Loney, Stephanie             No. Central            3:25.38  
 10 Roerhig, Hannah              Tinora                 3:37.83  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.76  4/8/2011    Noah Keefer, Archbold                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Austin              Fairview               2:05.61  
  2 Ehlers, Andrew               Tinora                 2:06.99  
  3 Vandyke, Zach                Hilltop                2:12.49  
  4 Pheils, Clayton              Fayette                2:16.87  
  5 Jimenez, Elijah              Tinora                 2:17.73  
  6 Gray, Ben                    Pettisville            2:18.65  
  7 Hart, Jaxon                  Fairview               2:20.18  
  8 JoHantgen, Skyler            No. Central            2:23.22  
  9 Elliott, Chance              Wayne Trace            2:28.62  
 10 Warner, Evan                 Pettisville            2:29.70  
 11 Livensparger, Keean          No. Central            2:31.44  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 26.22  4/11/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kara                  Hilltop                  27.81q  2 
  2 Goings, Monique              Wayne Trace              28.59q  1 
  3 Gudakunst, Gracie            Wayne Trace              29.07q  2 
  4 Wagner, Mercedes             Fairview                 29.28q  1 
  5 Liechty, Rebekah             Pettisville              29.85q  1 
  6 Dawson, Macy                 Tinora                   30.19q  2 
  7 Keesecker, Jenna             No. Central              30.26q  2 
  8 Fruchey, Kelsey              Fayette                  30.47q  1 
  9 Herring, Sarah               Pettisville              30.51   2 
 10 Smith, Jaelyn                Tinora                   30.99   1 
 11 Cheesbro, Jessica            No. Central              32.37   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.22  4/11/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Goings, Monique              Wayne Trace              27.46  
  2 Brown, Kara                  Hilltop                  28.42  
  3 Wagner, Mercedes             Fairview                 29.47  
  4 Gudakunst, Gracie            Wayne Trace              29.72  
  5 Dawson, Macy                 Tinora                   30.59  
  6 Liechty, Rebekah             Pettisville              30.97  
  7 Keesecker, Jenna             No. Central              31.28  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 22.62  4/9/2010    Nathaniel Hammersmith, Archbold             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Spencer              Tinora                   24.30q  2 
  2 Rinkle, Landon               Tinora                   24.80q  1 
  3 Saylor, Seth                 Wayne Trace              24.89q  1 
  4 Voirol, Patrick              Fairview                 25.05q  1 
  5 Culler, Eric                 Fairview                 25.59q  2 
  6 Young, Garrett               Pettisville              26.22q  2 
  7 Turner, Zac                  No. Central              26.28q  2 
  8 Goodnight, Scott             Hilltop                  26.93q  1 
  9 Wilson, Hunter               No. Central              27.00   1 
 10 Baer, Birch                  Pettisville              28.68   1 
 11 Stuckey, Jason               Fayette                  29.55   2 
 12 Lesniak, Justin              Hilltop                  32.58   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.62  4/9/2010    Nathaniel Hammersmith, Archbold             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Spencer              Tinora                   24.12  
  2 Rinkle, Landon               Tinora                   25.06  
  3 Voirol, Patrick              Fairview                 25.18  
  4 Culler, Eric                 Fairview                 25.29  
  5 Saylor, Seth                 Wayne Trace              25.96  
  6 Young, Garrett               Pettisville              26.66  
  7 Turner, Zac                  No. Central              26.91  
  8 Goodnight, Scott             Hilltop                  27.27  
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:57.59  4/10/2015   Allison Helmke, Tinora                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Alexa           Pettisville           12:16.25# 
  2 Foor, Nichole                Pettisville           12:21.17# 
  3 Helmke, Allison              Tinora                12:32.88# 
  4 Breininger, Aubrey           Fairview              12:42.41# 
  5 Routhier, Madi               Hilltop               12:46.70# 
  6 Wannemacher, Hollie          Wayne Trace           13:37.38  
  7 Brown, Landry                Hilltop               13:55.07  
  8 Beres, Kelsie                No. Central           14:37.25  
  9 Snow, Aston                  Tinora                15:31.31  
 10 Baker, Celia                 Wayne Trace           16:11.86  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:23.53  4/5/2012    Brady Livensparger, Hilltop              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midgett, Shamar              Fairview              11:07.83  
  2 Hoellrich, Chris             Tinora                11:17.35  
  3 Sakos, Trenton               No. Central           11:22.66  
  4 DeCant, Troy                 Fayette               11:28.62  
  5 Bowden, Clay                 Tinora                11:37.17  
  6 Nester, Brett                Fairview              11:43.83  
  7 Eash, Theary                 Pettisville           12:18.00  
  8 Sakos, Blake                 No. Central           12:18.83  
  9 Warner, Evan                 Pettisville           12:39.03  
 10 Snyder, Brandon              Fayette               13:04.99  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:22.39  4/11/2014   Archbold                                  
                         J Lambert, A Hernandez, J Garrow, M Short         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairview                                            4:23.72  
     1) Vetter, Allison                 2) Retcher, Chayanne              
     3) Crites, Katie                   4) Schwarzbek, Allison            
  2 Pettisville                                         4:34.23  
     1) Waidelich, Tessa                2) Sauder, Elizabeth              
     3) Liechty, Rebekah                4) Leppelmeier, Alexa             
  3 Wayne Trace                                         5:03.79  
     1) Shepherd, Kaylee                2) Mohr, Erin                     
     3) Laukhuf, Gracie                 4) Stoller, Ellie                 
  4 Tinora                                              5:06.45  
     1) Keber, Ella                     2) Paxton, Corbyn                 
     3) Ackerman, Tristin               4) Evinger, Alaina                
  5 Hilltop                                             5:25.23  
     1) Bauer, Alisha                   2) Bauer, Zoi                     
     3) Wyse, Shanti                    4) Kunkle, Macey                  
  6 No. Central                                         5:53.91  
     1) Zenz, Emma                      2) Loney, Stephanie               
     3) Cruz, Noelia                    4) Cozart, Brittany               
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:30.95  4/5/2012    Archbold                                  
                         J Ott, B Drewes, D Young, H Stamm                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairview                                            3:41.43  
     1) Vance, Thomas                   2) Johnson, Austin                
     3) Carpenter, Garrett              4) Kolb, Lane                     
  2 Tinora                                              3:55.03  
     1) Nagel, Riley                    2) Ordway, Kyle                   
     3) Rinkle, Landon                  4) Colon, Isaiah                  
  3 Hilltop                                             4:00.09  
     1) Sauber, Joel                    2) McCain, Rylee                  
     3) Shilling, Joe                   4) Shilling, Sam                  
  4 Pettisville                                         4:00.80  
     1) Young, Garrett                  2) Morrison, Zach                 
     3) Gray, Ben                       4) Rychener, Jaret                
  5 Wayne Trace                                         4:01.56  
     1) Elliott, Chance                 2) Reed, Austin                   
     3) Marihugh, Liam                  4) Mohr, Evan                     
  6 No. Central                                         4:13.29  
     1) Faler, Kaleb                    2) Munger, Evan                   
     3) Livensparger, Keean             4) Wehrle, Joshua