Licensed to Tinora High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2015 08:39 PM
                    Bob Eisenhart Invitational - 4/10/2015                     
                              Tinora High School                               
                                    Results                                    

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archbold                   162        2) Fairview                  110   
    3) Wayne Trace                 87        4) Tinora                     74   
    5) Hilltop                     41        6) No. Central                30   
    7) Hicksville                  21                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archbold                   158        2) Fairview                  128   
    3) Tinora                      77        4) Wayne Trace                76   
    5) Hicksville                  58        6) Hilltop                    20   
    7) No. Central                  9                                           
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.46  4/11/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goings, Monique              Wayne Trace            13.00      13.19q  1 
  2 Lambert, Julia               Archbold               13.70      13.36q  2 
  3 Kemarly, Alaina              No. Central            13.23      13.51q  2 
  4 Driver, Delanie              Archbold               13.30      13.60q  1 
  5 Flint, Stacy                 Wayne Trace            13.20      13.73q  2 
  6 Willitzer, Emma              Tinora                 14.46      14.01q  2 
  7 Culler, Emily                Fairview               13.80      14.03q  1 
  8 Dawson, Macy                 Tinora                 14.60      14.28q  1 
  9 Keesecker, Jenna             No. Central            15.30      14.61   1 
 10 Mundy, Sarah                 Hicksville             16.00      16.74   2 
 11 Snell, Serena                Hicksville             18.00      18.71   1 
 12 Repp, Sage                   Hilltop                20.00      18.92   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.46  4/11/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goings, Monique              Wayne Trace            13.19      12.98   10   
  2 Driver, Delanie              Archbold               13.60      13.08    8   
  3 Lambert, Julia               Archbold               13.36      13.43    6   
  4 Flint, Stacy                 Wayne Trace            13.73      13.55    4   
  5 Kemarly, Alaina              No. Central            13.51      13.66    2   
  6 Willitzer, Emma              Tinora                 14.01      14.01    1   
  7 Culler, Emily                Fairview               14.03      14.30  
  8 Dawson, Macy                 Tinora                 14.28      14.31  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.22  4/11/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Driver, Delanie              Archbold               27.40      28.61q  2 
  2 Short, Meridith              Archbold               27.50      29.65q  1 
  3 Culler, Emily                Fairview               29.00      30.23q  2 
  4 Gudakunst, Gracie            Wayne Trace            29.60      30.27q  2 
  5 Brown, Kara                  Hilltop                28.10      30.49q  1 
  6 Dawson, Macy                 Tinora                 29.00      30.68q  2 
  7 Critten, Carrigan            Wayne Trace            29.50      31.18q  1 
  8 Keesecker, Jenna             No. Central            32.59      31.21q  2 
  9 Johns, Alexis                Fairview               30.00      31.61   1 
 10 Kruse, Lexi                  Tinora                 30.00      31.66   1 
 11 Scher, Autumn                Hicksville             33.00      33.61   1 
 12 Siebenaler, Madison          Hicksville             33.00      34.72   2 
 13 Echler, Tiffany              No. Central            41.31      40.21   1 
 14 Repp, Sage                   Hilltop                37.20      41.44   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.22  4/11/2014   Tori Abdul, Tinora                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Driver, Delanie              Archbold               28.61      28.12   10   
  2 Short, Meridith              Archbold               29.65      28.42    8   
  3 Brown, Kara                  Hilltop                30.49      29.53    6   
  4 Gudakunst, Gracie            Wayne Trace            30.27      29.54    4   
  5 Keesecker, Jenna             No. Central            31.21      30.81    2   
  6 Critten, Carrigan            Wayne Trace            31.18      31.07    1   
  7 Dawson, Macy                 Tinora                 30.68      31.18  
  8 Culler, Emily                Fairview               30.23      31.21  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.20  4/11/2014   Jensyn Garrow, Archbold                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Short, Meridith              Archbold             1:03.00    1:05.91   2  10   
  2 Rupp, Macey                  Archbold             1:06.00    1:07.71   2   8   
  3 Smith, Katelyn               Fairview             1:14.00    1:11.30   2   6   
  4 Brown, Kara                  Hilltop              1:12.00    1:12.52   2   4   
  5 Schofield, Brooke            No. Central          1:07.00    1:14.45   2   2   
  6 Sinn, Brianna                Wayne Trace          1:10.00    1:16.13   2   1   
  7 Kruse, Lexi                  Tinora               1:19.00    1:16.27   1 
  8 Lashaway, Vada               No. Central          1:15.00    1:19.68   1 
  9 Bergman, Addison             Hicksville           1:15.00    1:20.95   1 
 10 Bauer, McKayla               Fairview             1:20.00    1:22.62   1 
 11 Baker, Celia                 Wayne Trace          1:15.00    1:26.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:30.77  4/8/2011    Trisha King, Archbold                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alicia            Archbold             2:32.00    2:41.11   10   
  2 Retcher, Chayanne            Fairview             2:50.00    2:44.53    8   
  3 Beck, Mara                   Archbold             2:39.00    2:45.53    6   
  4 Brown, Landrey               Hilltop              3:00.00    2:49.47    4   
  5 Breininger, Aubrey           Fairview             2:55.00    2:53.64    2   
  6 Schroeder, Rachel            Hicksville           2:50.00    2:54.27    1   
  7 Saylor, Haley                Wayne Trace          2:52.00    2:54.82  
  8 Mohr, Erin                   Wayne Trace          3:00.00    3:03.60  
  9 Fenicle, Allyson             No. Central          3:18.82    3:07.63  
 10 Keber, Kate                  Tinora               3:21.00    3:24.75  
 11 Vorthman, Katie              Tinora               3:26.00    3:27.41  
 12 Wyse, Shanti                 Hilltop              3:45.00    3:30.63  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:53.88  4/11/2014   Chayanne Retcher, Fairview                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Retcher, Chayanne            Fairview             5:55.00    5:52.22#  10   
  2 Helmke, Allison              Tinora               5:56.00    5:57.14    8   
  3 Routhier, Madeleine          Hilltop              5:49.00    6:03.08    6   
  4 Breininger, Aubrey           Fairview             5:50.00    6:06.79    4   
  5 Martinez, Demetria           Archbold                        6:14.94    2   
  6 Brown, Landrey               Hilltop              6:18.00    6:20.36    1   
  7 Zenz, Emma                   No. Central          6:19.00    6:36.25  
  8 Riley, Maura                 Archbold                        7:06.56  
  9 Brown, Brookelyn             No. Central          7:32.83    7:19.11  
 10 Baker, Celia                 Wayne Trace          7:30.00    7:50.18  
 11 Hulbert, Laney               Tinora               7:57.10    7:54.99  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13:01.34  4/5/2012    Allison Weber, Tinora                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helmke, Allison              Tinora              13:09.00   12:57.59#  10   
  2 Routhier, Madeleine          Hilltop             13:23.00   13:15.19    8   
  3 DeWolfe, Taylor              Archbold                       13:28.60    6   
  4 Bowden, Emma                 Tinora              13:30.00   13:30.87    4   
  5 Wannemacher, Hollie          Wayne Trace         13:15.00   13:52.92    2   
  6 Adams, Malin                 Fairview            13:45.00   14:05.15    1   
  7 Zenz, Emma                   No. Central         13:47.00   14:20.80  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.36  4/9/2010    Brooke Lime, Defiance                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keber, Claire                Tinora                 17.50      17.29   10   
  2 Schwarzbek, Allison          Fairview               17.50      17.59    8   
  3 Frank, Alex                  Fairview               17.25      17.63    6   
  4 Bailey, Kayla                Tinora                 19.50      18.97    4   
  5 Metz, Ashlyn                 Hicksville             21.00      22.58    2   
  6 Merilat, Larissa             Hilltop                27.20      23.38    1   
  7 Jermeay, Autumn              Hilltop                24.20      23.50  
  8 Patrick, Paige               Hicksville             23.00      24.92  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.63  4/11/2014   Paige Ordway, Continental                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keber, Claire                Tinora                 50.37      51.02   10   
  2 Temple, Shayna               Wayne Trace            51.10      52.07    8   
  3 Schwarzbek, Allison          Fairview               47.00      52.93    6   
  4 Miller, Morgan               Archbold               56.00      54.13    4   
  5 Frank, Alex                  Fairview               50.00      56.03    2   
  6 Jermeay, Autumn              Hilltop              1:08.00    1:08.03    1   
  7 Metz, Ashlyn                 Hicksville           1:06.00    1:09.11  
  8 Merilat, Larissa             Hilltop              1:12.10    1:14.72  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.75  4/11/2014   Tinora                                      
                       K Hall, C Seifert, A Otte, T Abdul                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold  'A'                                       53.00      53.90   10   
     1) Miller, Morgan                  2) Hernandez, Alicia              
     3) Lambert, Julia                  4) Driver, Delanie                
  2 Wayne Trace  'A'                                    54.00      54.90    8   
     1) Critten, Carrigan               2) Flint, Stacy                   
     3) Gudakunst, Gracie               4) Goings, Monique                
  3 Fairview  'A'                                       54.50      56.13    6   
     1) Posey, Logan                    2) Culler, Emily                  
     3) Vetter, Allison                 4) Schwarzbek, Allison            
  4 Tinora  'A'                                         57.70      57.07    4   
     1) Bailey, Kayla                   2) Keber, Claire                  
     3) Dawson, Macy                    4) Willitzer, Emma                
  5 No. Central  'A'                                    57.37      59.00    2   
     1) Schofield, Brooke               2) Shaw, Keeley                   
     3) Keesecker, Jenna                4) Kemarly, Alaina                
  6 Hicksville  'A'                                   1:00.00    1:00.72    1   
     1) Steury, Briana                  2) Schroeder, Rachel              
     3) Scher, Autumn                   4) McCain, Harleyann              
 -- Hilltop  'A'                                                      DQ  
     1) Merilat, Larissa                2) Jermeay, Autumn                
     3) Wyse, Shanti                    4) Kunkle, Macey                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.60  4/11/2014   Tinora                                    
                         K Hall, A Otte, C Seifert, T Abdul                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold  'A'                                     1:51.50    1:56.67   10   
     1) Driver, Delanie                 2) Lambert, Julia                 
     3) Miller, Morgan                  4) Short, Meridith                
  2 Wayne Trace  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:57.68    8   
     1) Critten, Carrigan               2) Temple, Shayna                 
     3) Goings, Monique                 4) Flint, Stacy                   
  3 Tinora  'A'                                       2:10.00    2:01.11    6   
     1) Bailey, Kayla                   2) Keber, Claire                  
     3) Dawson, Macy                    4) Willitzer, Emma                
  4 No. Central  'A'                                  2:01.00    2:02.49    4   
     1) Kemarly, Alaina                 2) Shaw, Keeley                   
     3) Keesecker, Jenna                4) Schofield, Brooke              
  5 Fairview  'A'                                     1:57.00    2:04.25    2   
     1) Vetter, Allison                 2) Frank, Alex                    
     3) Bauer, Kiara                    4) Davis, Katie                   
  6 Hicksville  'A'                                   2:10.00    2:11.82    1   
     1) Steury, Briana                  2) Schroeder, Rachel              
     3) Scher, Autumn                   4) McCain, Harleyann              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:22.39  4/11/2014   Archbold                                  
                         J Lambert, A Hernandez, J Garrow, M Short         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold  'A'                                     4:25.00    4:32.00   10   
     1) Rupp, Macey                     2) Hernandez, Alicia              
     3) Beck, Mara                      4) Short, Meridith                
  2 Fairview  'A'                                     4:45.00    4:40.66    8   
     1) Retcher, Chayanne               2) Vetter, Allison                
     3) Schwarzbek, Allison             4) Frank, Alex                    
  3 Wayne Trace  'A'                                  4:45.00    5:09.77    6   
     1) Mohr, Erin                      2) Temple, Shayna                 
     3) Saylor, Haley                   4) Gudakunst, Gracie              
  4 No. Central  'A'                                  5:11.00    5:24.62    4   
     1) Lashaway, Vada                  2) Schofield, Brooke              
     3) Shaw, Keeley                    4) Fenicle, Allyson               
  5 Hicksville  'A'                                   5:00.00    5:33.45    2   
     1) McCain, Harleyann               2) Metz, Ashlyn                   
     3) Bergman, Addison                4) Schroeder, Rachel              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:44.39  4/5/2012    Archbold                                 
                          E Sonnenberg, D Martinez, K Garrow, T Parsley     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold  'A'                                               11:08.65   10   
     1) Beck, Mara                      2) Martinez, Demetria             
     3) DeWolfe, Taylor                 4) Hernandez, Alicia              
  2 Fairview  'A'                                    10:50.00   11:24.60    8   
     1) Breininger, Aubrey              2) Retcher, Chayanne              
     3) Adams, Malin                    4) Smith, Katelyn                 
  3 Hilltop  'A'                                                12:12.94    6   
     1) Kunkle, Macey                   2) Routhier, Madeleine            
     3) Brown, Kara                     4) Brown, Landrey                 
  4 Wayne Trace  'A'                                 11:30.00   12:15.07    4   
     1) Mohr, Erin                      2) Saylor, Haley                  
     3) Sinn, Brianna                   4) Wannemacher, Hollie            
  5 No. Central  'A'                                 12:33.07   13:06.01    2   
     1) Zenz, Emma                      2) Fenicle, Allyson               
     3) Lashaway, Vada                  4) Brown, Brookelyn               
  6 Tinora  'A'                                      11:45.00   13:13.15    1   
     1) Keber, Kate                     2) Vorthman, Katie                
     3) Ankney, Malia                   4) Bowden, Emma                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Tentative heights:  4-00, 4-02, 4-04
 Continue 2" increments until one competitor remains
 Meet Record: #  5-02  4/8/2011    Taylor Vail, Antwerp                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rupp, Macey                  Archbold                        5-04.00#  10   
  2 Mohr, Erin                   Wayne Trace          5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Posey, Logan                 Fairview             4-06.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Temple, Shayna               Wayne Trace          4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Beck, Mara                   Archbold                        4-06.00    2   
  6 Smith, Katelyn               Fairview             4-06.00   J4-06.00    1   
  7 Routhier, Madeleine          Hilltop              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Keber, Kate                  Tinora               4-02.00    4-02.00  
  9 Smith, Jaelyn                Tinora               4-02.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Tentative heights:  5-06, 6-00, 6-06
 Further increments to be determined
 Meet Record: #  8-00  4/9/2009    Sonya Yarnell, Defiance                     
 Meet Record: #  8-00  4/11/2014   Alexa Behringer, Tinora                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranzau, Sydney               Archbold             6-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Johns, Alexis                Fairview             6-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Lee, Giulia                  Archbold             6-06.00   J7-00.00    6   
  4 Lashaway, Vada               No. Central                     6-06.00    4   
  5 Breckler, Megan              Fairview             6-00.00    5-06.00    2   
 -- Fenicle, Allyson             No. Central                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Four attempts, no finals
 Meet Record: # 16-08.50  4/5/2012    Kinsey Smith, Archbold                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goings, Monique              Wayne Trace         15-02.00   15-01.00   10   
  2 Culler, Emily                Fairview            15-00.00   13-10.00    8   
  3 Kemarly, Alaina              No. Central         14-11.00   13-03.00    6   
  4 Brown, Kara                  Hilltop             14-06.00   12-09.25    4   
  5 Shaw, Keeley                 No. Central         13-05.00   12-08.25    2   
  6 Bailey, Kayla                Tinora              12-00.00   12-05.25    1   
  7 Critten, Carrigan            Wayne Trace         14-00.00   11-11.75  
  8 Kruse, Lexi                  Tinora              12-03.00   11-07.00  
  9 Jermeay, Autumn              Hilltop                        10-00.25  
 10 Mundy, Sarah                 Hicksville          11-00.00    9-02.00  
 11 Snell, Serena                Hicksville           9-00.00    6-11.00  
 -- Ranzau, Sydney               Archbold                           FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Four attempts, no finals
 Meet Record: # 40-04  4/12/2013   Abby Grinnell, Fairview                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Kennedy            Tinora              35-05.00   38-03.25   10   
  2 Siebenaler, Madison          Hicksville          31-00.00   35-06.00    8   
  3 Cline, Shelby                Archbold                       34-06.75    6   
  4 Phillips, Carlie             Fairview            29-00.00   31-05.50    4   
  5 Hall, Audrey                 Fairview            30-00.00   31-05.25    2   
  6 Olashuk, Kristin             Tinora              26-09.00   29-02.25    1   
  7 Sinn, Estie                  Wayne Trace         28-07.00   28-00.75  
  8 Mohr, Erica                  Wayne Trace         28-06.00   27-02.25  
  9 Lee, Giulia                  Archbold                       26-06.25  
 10 Bergman, Addison             Hicksville          22-00.00   24-03.50  
 11 McConnaughey, Heather        No. Central         25-10.50   24-00.50  
 12 Henry, Danielle              Hilltop             24-00.00   19-01.50  
 13 Kunkle, Macey                Hilltop             28-00.00   18-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Four attempts, no finals
 Meet Record: # 126-03  4/12/2013   Abby Grinnell, Fairview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cline, Shelby                Archbold                         115-04   10   
  2 Sinn, Estie                  Wayne Trace           110-09     100-07    8   
  3 Siebenaler, Madison          Hicksville            111-00      91-11    6   
  4 Olashuk, Kristin             Tinora                 75-08      87-01    4   
  5 Phillips, Carlie             Fairview               70-00      85-04    2   
  6 Chastaif, Madison            Wayne Trace            90-00      76-01    1   
  7 Jones, Ashlee                Archbold                          74-07  
  8 Hall, Audrey                 Fairview               68-00      65-02  
  9 McConnaughey, Heather        No. Central            51-11      62-02  
 10 Bergman, Addison             Hicksville             52-00      53-11  
 11 Henry, Danielle              Hilltop                           44-06  
 12 Echler, Tiffany              No. Central            34-01      39-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.77  4/9/2010    Christopher Strup, Jr., Tinora              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hugg, Christian              Fairview               11.25      11.44q  2 
  2 Vogel, Hunter                Tinora                 11.50      11.50q  2 
  3 Wyse, Levi                   Archbold               11.30      11.69q  1 
  4 Nagel, Riley                 Tinora                 11.50      11.70q  1 
  5 Timbrook, Timmy              Fairview               11.70      11.76q  1 
  6 Witte, Zakk                  Hicksville             11.80      12.03q  1 
  7 Sherry, Jayden               Wayne Trace            12.00      12.29q  1 
  8 Turner, Zac                  No. Central            12.35      12.50q  1 
  9 Sanderson, Logan             Hicksville             12.30      12.56   2 
 10 Kuhn, Jake                   Wayne Trace            12.00      12.70   2 
 11 Bentley, Kodi                No. Central            12.74      12.74   2 
 12 Goodnight, Scott             Hilltop                16.10      13.44   2 
 13 Ott, Kyle                    Archbold               11.80      15.81   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.77  4/9/2010    Christopher Strup, Jr., Tinora              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyse, Levi                   Archbold               11.69      10.97   10   
  2 Vogel, Hunter                Tinora                 11.50      11.26    8   
  3 Nagel, Riley                 Tinora                 11.70      11.30    6   
  4 Hugg, Christian              Fairview               11.44      11.36    4   
  5 Timbrook, Timmy              Fairview               11.76      11.70    2   
  6 Witte, Zakk                  Hicksville             12.03      12.17    1   
  7 Sherry, Jayden               Wayne Trace            12.29      12.35  
  8 Turner, Zac                  No. Central            12.50      12.47  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.62  4/9/2010    Nathaniel Hammersmith, Archbold             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyse, Levi                   Archbold               23.50      24.04q  1 
  2 Nagel, Riley                 Tinora                 24.50      24.24q  1 
  3 Hugg, Christian              Fairview               23.20      24.28q  1 
  4 Vogel, Hunter                Tinora                 23.50      24.40q  2 
  5 Hill, Andrew                 Fairview               24.80      25.05q  2 
  6 Knepper, Adam                No. Central            27.37      26.79q  2 
  7 Turner, Zac                  No. Central            27.51      27.12q  1 
  8 Friend, Ethan                Hicksville             27.00      27.13q  2 
  9 Masters, Chase               Hilltop                24.00      27.19   2 
 10 Troyer, Kevin                Hicksville             27.00      27.40   1 
 11 Goodnight, Scott             Hilltop                26.10      28.69   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.62  4/9/2010    Nathaniel Hammersmith, Archbold             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyse, Levi                   Archbold               24.04      23.70   10   
  2 Vogel, Hunter                Tinora                 24.40      23.77    8   
  3 Hugg, Christian              Fairview               24.28      23.79    6   
  4 Nagel, Riley                 Tinora                 24.24      24.71    4   
  5 Hill, Andrew                 Fairview               25.05      24.85    2   
  6 Knepper, Adam                No. Central            26.79      26.79    1   
  7 Friend, Ethan                Hicksville             27.13      27.56  
  8 Turner, Zac                  No. Central            27.12      28.39  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.19  4/5/2012    Matt Tobin, Fairview                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wyse, Levi                   Archbold               52.50      53.26   2  10   
  2 Fisher, Jack                 Archbold               52.60      53.49   2   8   
  3 Voirol, Patrick              Fairview               52.50      57.44   2   6   
  4 Kolb, Lane                   Fairview               56.50      58.04   2   4   
  5 Ehlers, Andrew               Tinora                 59.00      58.35   2   2   
  6 Fogle, Brayton               Hicksville             58.00      59.07   2   1   
  7 Wachtman, Robert             Tinora                 57.00    1:00.15   2 
  8 Kuhn, Josh                   Wayne Trace          1:02.00    1:00.81   1 
  9 Shilling, Joe                Hilltop              1:01.00    1:01.41   1 
 10 Sanderson, Logan             Hicksville           1:02.00    1:02.93   1 
 11 Munger, Evan                 No. Central          1:03.64    1:03.38   1 
 12 Henry, Nick                  No. Central          1:03.21    1:04.61   1 
 13 Masters, Chase               Hilltop                59.00    1:05.51   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.76  4/8/2011    Noah Keefer, Archbold                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Austin              Fairview             2:15.00    2:10.82   10   
  2 Sheperd, Cole                Wayne Trace          2:13.00    2:13.80    8   
  3 Belknap, Zachary             Archbold                        2:16.76    6   
  4 Grime, Garrett               Archbold                        2:20.81    4   
  5 Midgett, Shamar              Fairview             2:20.00    2:22.13    2   
  6 Stone, Austin                Hicksville           2:15.00    2:23.92    1   
  7 Shilling, Joe                Hilltop              2:30.00    2:26.41  
  8 Steffel, Andrew              Tinora               2:55.00    2:26.42  
  9 Delagrange, Nathan           Hicksville                      2:27.22  
 10 Vassar, Jason                No. Central          2:45.60    2:35.08  
 11 Paxton, Garett               Tinora               2:53.00    2:43.55  
 12 France, Ryan                 No. Central          3:05.00    3:03.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:49.36  4/12/2013   Sam Lehman, Tinora                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Austin              Fairview             5:15.00    5:00.77   10   
  2 Belknap, Zachary             Archbold                        5:07.82    8   
  3 Thomas, Zach                 Fairview             5:25.00    5:10.90    6   
  4 Frost, Dakota                Hicksville           5:10.00    5:14.97    4   
  5 Stone, Austin                Hicksville                      5:16.00    2   
  6 Sakos, Trenton               No. Central          5:15.90    5:19.35    1   
  7 Jimenez, Elijah              Tinora               5:40.00    5:31.06  
  8 Vassar, Jason                No. Central          5:30.50    5:37.65  
  9 Nickols, Sam                 Wayne Trace          5:45.00    5:48.44  
 10 Ehlers, Josh                 Tinora               5:45.00    5:50.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:23.53  4/5/2012    Brady Livensparger, Hilltop              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrow, Logan                Archbold                       11:03.94   10   
  2 Frost, Dakota                Hicksville          11:20.00   11:09.29    8   
  3 Thomas, Zach                 Fairview            11:00.00   11:16.88    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob             Archbold                       11:20.78    4   
  5 Sakos, Trenton               No. Central         11:37.70   11:21.25    2   
  6 Hoellrich, Chris             Tinora              11:31.00   11:24.82    1   
  7 Graham, Austin               Fairview            11:00.00   11:37.85  
  8 Betz, Zach                   Hicksville          12:00.00   12:15.85  
  9 McCain, Rylee                Hilltop                        12:51.33  
 10 Cooper, Arlyn                Wayne Trace         12:30.00   12:57.09  
 11 Thompson, Chandler           Wayne Trace         12:15.00   13:02.32  
 12 JoHantgen, Skyler            No. Central         12:35.00   13:13.01  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.56  4/11/2014   Lincoln Parsley, Archbold                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saylor, Seth                 Wayne Trace            15.90      16.10q  2 
  2 Kuhn, Austin                 Wayne Trace            16.30      17.59q  1 
  3 Hissong, David               Fairview               18.25      19.04q  1 
  4 Shilling, Sam                Hilltop                18.50      19.31q  1 
  5 Evans, Hunter                Hicksville             18.50      19.42q  2 
  6 Green, Brandon               Hicksville             20.00      19.91q  1 
  7 Vance, Thomas                Fairview               18.50      19.99q  2 
  8 Petersen, Sam                Archbold                          20.79q  2 
  9 Sauber, Jacob                Archbold                          21.24   1 
 10 Faler, Kaleb                 No. Central            18.86      22.52   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.56  4/11/2014   Lincoln Parsley, Archbold                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Saylor, Seth                 Wayne Trace            16.10      15.54#  10   
  2 Kuhn, Austin                 Wayne Trace            17.59      16.62    8   
  3 Shilling, Sam                Hilltop                19.31      18.70    6   
  4 Hissong, David               Fairview               19.04      19.09    4   
  5 Green, Brandon               Hicksville             19.91      19.46    2   
  6 Vance, Thomas                Fairview               19.99      19.65    1   
  7 Evans, Hunter                Hicksville             19.42      19.87  
  8 Petersen, Sam                Archbold               20.79      20.25  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39.92  4/5/2012    Danny Young, Archbold                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saylor, Seth                 Wayne Trace            41.50      41.9h   2  10   
  2 Shilling, Sam                Hilltop                44.30      45.5h   2   8   
  3 Petersen, Sam                Archbold               46.00      47.2h   2   6   
  4 Kuhn, Austin                 Wayne Trace            46.90      48.2h   2   4   
  5 Vance, Thomas                Fairview               46.80      48.5h   2   2   
  6 Traxler, Nate                No. Central            50.49      49.0h   1   1   
  7 Faler, Kaleb                 No. Central            47.02      49.1h   2 
  8 Hissong, David               Fairview               48.40      49.3h   2 
  9 Garcia, Ben                  Hilltop                54.90      57.1h   1 
 10 Green, Brandon               Hicksville             56.00      57.2h   1 
 10 King, Collin                 Archbold               55.00      57.2h   1 
 10 Husted, Johnny               Hicksville             54.00      57.2h   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.02  4/5/2012    Tinora                                      
                       C Strup, K McCann, K Kahle, D Hall                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tinora  'A'                                         46.00      46.40   10   
     1) Sweinhagen, Chris               2) Vogel, Hunter                  
     3) Martin, Spencer                 4) Nagel, Riley                   
  2 Fairview  'A'                                       45.80      46.88    8   
     1) Hill, Andrew                    2) Hugg, Christian                
     3) Vance, Thomas                   4) Timbrook, Timmy                
  3 Archbold  'A'                                       47.50      48.10    6   
     1) Waidelich, Nick                 2) Ott, Kegan                     
     3) Ott, Kyle                       4) Burkholder, Isaac              
  4 Hicksville  'A'                                     47.00      48.98    4   
     1) Husted, Jacob                   2) Fogle, Brayton                 
     3) Witte, Zakk                     4) Evans, Hunter                  
  5 Wayne Trace  'A'                                               51.50    2   
     1) Sherry, Jayden                  2) Kuhn, Jake                     
     3) Kuhn, Josh                      4) Kuhn, Austin                   
  6 No. Central  'A'                                    51.12      51.67    1   
     1) Knepper, Adam                   2) Henry, Nick                    
     3) Bentley, Kodi                   4) Turner, Zac                    
  7 Hilltop  'A'                                        59.00      57.92  
     1) Miller, Caiden                  2) Garcia, Ben                    
     3) Goodnight, Scott                4) Schaffner, Austin              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:31.99  4/5/2012    Archbold                                  
                         J Ott, H Stamm, L Wyse, D Young                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fairview  'A'                                     1:35.00    1:39.14   10   
     1) Kolb, Lane                      2) Vance, Thomas                  
     3) Hill, Andrew                    4) Hugg, Christian                
  2 Archbold  'A'                                     1:37.00    1:39.34    8   
     1) Weaver, Alex                    2) Ott, Kegan                     
     3) Hobbs, Jaryd                    4) Fisher, Jack                   
  3 Hicksville  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:40.85    6   
     1) Witte, Zakk                     2) Fogle, Brayton                 
     3) Husted, Jacob                   4) Lysaght, Travis                
  4 Tinora  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:40.85    4   
     1) Martin, Spencer                 2) Ehlers, Andrew                 
     3) Nagel, Riley                    4) Gares, T.J.                    
  5 Wayne Trace  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:41.68    2   
     1) Kuhn, Jake                      2) Kuhn, Josh                     
     3) Saylor, Seth                    4) Sheperd, Cole                  
  6 Hilltop  'A'                                                 1:47.98    1   
     1) McCain, Rylee                   2) Shilling, Joe                  
     3) Masters, Chase                  4) Shilling, Sam                  
  7 No. Central  'A'                                  1:53.46    1:50.25  
     1) Faler, Kaleb                    2) Turner, Zac                    
     3) Knepper, Adam                   4) Munger, Evan                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:30.95  4/5/2012    Archbold                                  
                         J Ott, B Drewes, D Young, H Stamm                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold  'A'                                     3:39.00    3:50.97   10   
     1) Weaver, Alex                    2) Fisher, Jack                   
     3) Petersen, Sam                   4) Wyse, Levi                     
  2 Fairview  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:56.31    8   
     1) Carpenter, Garrett              2) Kolb, Lane                     
     3) Johnson, Austin                 4) Voirol, Patrick                
  3 Hicksville  'A'                                   3:55.00    4:02.38    6   
     1) Husted, Jacob                   2) Lysaght, Travis                
     3) Fogle, Brayton                  4) Stone, Austin                  
  4 Wayne Trace  'A'                                  3:50.00    4:03.12    4   
     1) Sheperd, Cole                   2) Kuhn, Jake                     
     3) Kuhn, Josh                      4) Saylor, Seth                   
  5 Tinora  'A'                                       4:08.00    4:03.26    2   
     1) Gares, T.J.                     2) Sweinhagen, Chris              
     3) Wachtman, Robert                4) Ehlers, Andrew                 
  6 No. Central  'A'                                  4:12.85    4:26.78    1   
     1) Henry, Nick                     2) Traxler, Nate                  
     3) Munger, Evan                    4) Bentley, Kodi                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:40.50  4/9/2009    Hilltop                                   
                         T Burwell, N Klinger, I King, C Livensparger      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold  'A'                                                9:08.34   10   
     1) Kinsman, Matt                   2) Rodriguez, Jacob               
     3) Garrow, Logan                   4) Belknap, Zachary               
  2 Fairview  'A'                                     8:50.00    9:18.38    8   
     1)                                 2) Midgett, Shamar                
     3) Kolb, Lane                      4) Thomas, Zach                   
  3 Hicksville  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:43.76    6   
     1) Frost, Dakota                   2) Costilla, Devin                
     3) Delagrange, Nathan              4) Stone, Austin                  
  4 Tinora  'A'                                       9:50.00   10:12.83    4   
     1) Hoellrich, Chris                2) Jimenez, Elijah                
     3) Paxton, Garett                  4) Steffel, Andrew                
  5 No. Central  'A'                                 11:37.70   10:29.25    2   
     1) Vassar, Jason                   2) JoHantgen, Skyler              
     3) Sakos, Trenton                  4) Traxler, Nate                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Tentative heights:  4-08, 4-10, 5-00
 Continue 2" increments until one competitor remains
 Meet Record: #  6-02  4/11/2014   Aaron Schwarzbek, Fairview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jack                 Archbold             5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Mallett, Alex                Fairview             5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Husted, Jacob                Hicksville           5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Ehlers, Andrew               Tinora               5-00.00    5-02.00    4   
  5 Carpenter, Garrett           Fairview             5-06.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Zimmerman, Ben               Archbold             5-04.00   J4-10.00    1   
  7 Wachtman, Robert             Tinora               5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Evans, Hunter                Hicksville           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Munger, Evan                 No. Central          4-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Tentative heights:  7-06, 8-00, 8-06
 Continue 6" increments until one competitor remains
 Meet Record: # 12-06  4/5/2012    Darin Sauder, Archbold                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belknap, Zachary             Archbold            11-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Sliter, Alex                 Fairview             8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Hall, Acie                   Tinora               9-00.00   J9-00.00    6   
  4 Brown, Lucas                 Hicksville                      8-00.00    3   
  4 McCain, Rylee                Hilltop                         8-00.00    3   
  6 Esquibel, Isaiah             Archbold                        7-06.00    1   
 -- Traxler, Nate                No. Central                          NH  
 -- France, Ryan                 No. Central                          NH  
 -- Locke, Mason                 Hilltop                              NH  
 -- Husted, Johnny               Hicksville           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Weber, Devine                Fairview             8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Four attempts, no finals
 Meet Record: # 21-06  4/8/2011    Desmond Sleigh, Archbold                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vogel, Hunter                Tinora              19-03.00   20-04.00   10   
  2 Waidelich, Nick              Archbold            18-00.00   17-06.25    8   
  3 Timbrook, Timmy              Fairview            17-00.00   16-10.50    6   
  4 Sheperd, Cole                Wayne Trace         19-04.00   16-10.00    4   
  5 Shilling, Sam                Hilltop             17-04.50   16-04.50    2   
  6 Evans, Hunter                Hicksville          18-00.00   16-00.00    1   
  7 Hill, Andrew                 Fairview            17-00.00   15-11.00  
  8 Witte, Zakk                  Hicksville          17-00.00   15-03.75  
  9 Masters, Chase               Hilltop             15-04.00   15-03.50  
 10 Hobbs, Jaryd                 Archbold                       15-00.50  
 11 Henry, Nick                  No. Central         15-00.00   14-06.00  
 12 Woodbury, Tyler              Tinora              13-04.00   14-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Four attempts, no finals
 Meet Record: # 55-03.25  4/12/2013   Ryan Kortokrax, Wayne Trace              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sinn, Hank                   Wayne Trace         48-00.00   49-00.00   10   
  2 Helton, Casey                Tinora              41-00.00   46-02.00    8   
  3 Burkholder, Isaac            Archbold            43-00.00   45-01.50    6   
  4 Moore, Riley                 Wayne Trace         45-00.00   42-06.25    4   
  5 Carmody, Levi                Archbold            40-00.00   40-06.00    2   
  6 Arend, Paul                  Fairview            39-00.00   40-04.50    1   
  7 Martin, Spencer              Tinora              36-00.00   40-00.50  
  8 Belmares, Damien             Fairview            35-06.00   37-10.50  
  9 Lysaght, Travis              Hicksville          35-00.00   36-10.00  
 10 Munger, Alex                 No. Central         33-06.00   32-10.00  
 11 Contreras, Eric              Hicksville          30-00.00   32-01.00  
 12 Garcia, Ben                  Hilltop             31-01.00   31-00.50  
 13 Schaffner, Austin            Hilltop             30-02.00   30-11.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Four attempts, no finals
 Meet Record: # 152-05  4/11/2014   Isaac Burkholder, Archbold                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Isaac            Archbold              140-00     151-03   10   
  2 Sinn, Hank                   Wayne Trace           140-00     133-05    8   
  3 Lysaght, Travis              Hicksville            110-01     118-04    6   
  4 Arend, Paul                  Fairview              110-00     116-05    4   
  5 Durre, Nick                  Wayne Trace           115-00     106-02    2   
  6 Booker, Paul                 Hicksville            100-01     106-00    1   
  7 Ball, Brian                  Archbold              100-00     100-09  
  8 Helton, Casey                Tinora                104-00      99-08  
  9 Belmares, Damien             Fairview               85-00      91-04  
 10 Schaffner, Austin            Hilltop                           82-01  
 11 Munger, Alex                 No. Central            89-01      80-04  
 12 Miller, Caiden               Hilltop                           80-03  
 13 Gilbert, Conor               Tinora                 64-00      67-06