Licensed to Bryan High School           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/4/2013 03:55 PM
                   Golden Bear Invitational 2013 - 5/4/2013                 
                                     Bryan                                     
                                    Results   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Celina                     132.50     2) Napoleon                  114   
    3) Ottawa-Glandorf            103        4) Coldwater                  94   
    5) Defiance                    62.50     6) Scott                      11   
    7) Bryan                       10        

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ottawa-Glandorf            136        2) Coldwater                 108   
    3) Celina                      86        4) Defiance                   67   
    5) Napoleon                    65        6) Bryan                      57   
    7) Scott                        8                             
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Records:   12.40  1992        Rene Schumacker, Ottawa Glandorf            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 31 Lee, Peyton             9 Napoleon                 12.93Q  2 
  2 518 Stechschulte, Madiso  10 Ottawa-Gland             13.44Q  1 
  3 508 Maag, Michelle        11 Ottawa-Gland             13.38Q  2 
  4 317 Rindler, Holly        10 Coldwater                13.77Q  1 
  5 804 Carr, Bekah           10 Celina                   13.84Q  1 
  6 308 Taylor, Merissa       11 Bryan                    14.31Q  2 
  7 415 Leatherman, Keir      12 Defiance                 14.30q  1 
  8 316 Halterman, Jenna      10 Coldwater                14.57q  2 
  9 47 Plummer, Hannah        10 Napoleon                 14.77   1 
 10 412 Parrish, Alexis       11 Defiance                 14.90   2 
 11 335 Sabins, Tess          10 Bryan                    15.32   1 
 12 212 Benton, Jayana         9 Scott                    15.70   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Records:   12.40  1992        Rene Schumacker, Ottawa Glandorf            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 31 Lee, Peyton             9 Napoleon                 12.68    10  
  2 518 Stechschulte, Madiso  10 Ottawa-Gland             12.92     8  
  3 508 Maag, Michelle        11 Ottawa-Gland             13.25     6  
  4 804 Carr, Bekah           10 Celina                   13.30     4  
  5 317 Rindler, Holly        10 Coldwater                13.45     2  
  6 415 Leatherman, Keir      12 Defiance                 13.82     1  
  7 308 Taylor, Merissa       11 Bryan                    14.01  
  8 316 Halterman, Jenna      10 Coldwater                14.36  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Records:   25.62  2000        McKenzey Weidenhamer, Paulding              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 810 Strable, Gina         11 Celina                   27.32Q  1 
  1 518 Stechschulte, Madiso  10 Ottawa-Gland             27.32Q  2 
  3 2 Cramer, Marissa         11 Napoleon                 27.64Q  1 
  4 805 Fennig, Kendra        11 Celina                   27.77Q  2 
  5 329 Rammel, Kelsey        11 Coldwater                27.95Q  1 
  6 415 Leatherman, Keir      12 Defiance                 28.65Q  2 
  7 512 Ellerbrock, Danielle   9 Ottawa-Gland             28.51q  1 
  8 Besteder, Erica           12 Scott                    28.81q  2 
  9 308 Taylor, Merissa       11 Bryan                    28.82   2 
 10 39 Williams, Vanessa       9 Napoleon                 29.15   2 
 11 302 Bettinger, Courtney    9 Coldwater                29.23   2 
 12 402 Lamb, Gabi            10 Defiance                 29.64   1 
 13 202 Easter, Jamie          9 Scott                    31.77   1 
 14 303 Frank, Madalyn        11 Bryan                    32.12   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Records:   25.62  2000        McKenzey Weidenhamer, Paulding              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 810 Strable, Gina         11 Celina                   26.10    10  
  2 518 Stechschulte, Madiso  10 Ottawa-Gland             26.61     8  
  3 805 Fennig, Kendra        11 Celina                   27.30     6  
  4 2 Cramer, Marissa         11 Napoleon                 27.43     4  
  5 415 Leatherman, Keir      12 Defiance                 28.00     2  
  6 329 Rammel, Kelsey        11 Coldwater                28.09     1  
  7 512 Ellerbrock, Danielle   9 Ottawa-Gland             28.27  
  8 Besteder, Erica           12 Scott                    29.14  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Records:   59.10  2007        Chelsea Gerken, Napoleon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 416 Murray, Samantha      11 Defiance                 59.63   2   10  
  2 804 Carr, Bekah           10 Celina                 1:01.29   2    8  
  3 22 Shepard, Mason          9 Napoleon               1:02.16   2    6  
  4 328 Honigford, Stephanie  11 Coldwater              1:02.30   2    4  
  5 522 Bellman, Anna         10 Ottawa-Gland           1:05.91   2    2  
  6 404 Detmer, Neve          11 Defiance               1:07.30   2    1  
  7 331 Niekamp, Briana       10 Coldwater              1:08.17   2 
  8 302 Snyder, Taylor        11 Bryan                  1:08.24   1 
  9 315 Cordell, Makayla      10 Bryan                  1:08.97   1 
 10 207 Conner, Morgan        11 Scott                  1:11.64   1 
 11 Robinson, Faith            9 Scott                  1:14.25   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Records:   2:21.07  2012        Hannah Fleck, Celina                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 324 Kanney, Sarah         10 Coldwater              2:21.39    10  
  2 19 Robison, Amber         12 Napoleon               2:25.52     8  
  3 525 Ellerbrock, Elissa    10 Ottawa-Gland           2:27.20     6  
  4 425 McCoy, Danielle       11 Defiance               2:33.72     4  
  5 321 Siefring, Kiersten    10 Coldwater              2:37.07     2  
  6 507 Verhoff, Alex          9 Ottawa-Gland           2:38.40     1  
  7 422 Jones, Rachel         10 Defiance               2:47.08  
  8 13 Siclair, Sage          10 Napoleon               2:50.35  
  9 204 Straughn-McClellan,    9 Scott                  2:55.82  
 10 311 Siller, Mackenzie      9 Bryan                  3:00.36  
 11 206 Barnhill, Mya         12 Scott                  3:12.57  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Records:   5:08.10  2001        Emily Schnitkey, Napoleon                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 324 Kanney, Sarah         10 Coldwater              5:08.17    10  
  2 315 Seas, Lauren          10 Coldwater              5:32.53     8  
  3 26 Sonnenberg, Alexa      11 Napoleon               5:46.22     6  
  4 506 Warnecke, Grace       10 Ottawa-Gland           5:50.49     4  
  5 327 Ritchey-Moore, Ruth   12 Bryan                  5:50.50     2  
  6 422 Jones, Rachel         10 Defiance               6:02.63     1  
  7 1 Siclair, Loxi           12 Napoleon               6:06.60  
  8 521 Nordhaus, Brittany    12 Ottawa-Gland           6:16.21  
  9 305 Bowers, Audrey        10 Bryan                  6:19.05  
 10 206 Barnhill, Mya         12 Scott                  6:50.60  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Records:   11:10.32  2001        Kristina Roth, Celina                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 312 Seas, Christina       11 Coldwater             11:16.46    10  
  2 301 Kanney, Jill          12 Coldwater             11:30.14     8  
  3 5 Grooms, Maddie          10 Napoleon              12:29.76     6  
  4 405 Fett, Olivia          10 Defiance              12:31.40     4  
  5 815 Robinson, Katlin      12 Celina                12:34.87     2  
  6 21 Westhoven, Hannah      11 Napoleon              12:57.04     1  
  7 506 Warnecke, Grace       10 Ottawa-Gland          13:28.39  
  8 305 Bowers, Audrey        10 Bryan                 13:30.58  
  9 413 Roehrig, Ellie        10 Defiance              13:37.80  
 10 505 Meyer, Jenny          11 Ottawa-Gland          14:22.34  
 11 317 Taylor, Lauren        10 Bryan                 14:45.67  
 12 206 Barnhill, Mya         12 Scott                 14:55.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Records:   14.44  1993        Traci Parsons, Defiance                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 31 Lee, Peyton             9 Napoleon                 16.21Q  2 
  2 812 Wenning, Michaela     11 Celina                   16.64Q  1 
  3 11 Lee, Whitney           12 Napoleon                 17.26Q  2 
  4 803 Jackson, Emily         9 Celina                   17.43Q  1 
  5 329 Rammel, Kelsey        11 Coldwater                17.58Q  1 
  6 350 Leugers, Lauren       10 Coldwater                18.74Q  2 
  7 306 Daoust, Ashley        10 Bryan                    18.81q  2 
  8 514 Siefker, Megan        10 Ottawa-Gland             18.87q  2 
  9 417 Hybart, Cori          11 Defiance                 18.98   1 
 10 420 Kiessling, Kendall    10 Defiance                 19.51   1 
 11 524 Koch, Kialee          11 Ottawa-Gland             19.77   2 
 12 202 Easter, Jamie          9 Scott                    20.05   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Records:   14.44  1993        Traci Parsons, Defiance                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 31 Lee, Peyton             9 Napoleon                 15.72    10  
  2 812 Wenning, Michaela     11 Celina                   15.75     8  
  3 11 Lee, Whitney           12 Napoleon                 16.32     6  
  4 329 Rammel, Kelsey        11 Coldwater                17.00     4  
  5 803 Jackson, Emily         9 Celina                   17.16     2  
  6 306 Daoust, Ashley        10 Bryan                    18.60     1  
  7 514 Siefker, Megan        10 Ottawa-Gland             18.61  
  8 350 Leugers, Lauren       10 Coldwater                18.80  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Records:   44.80  1993        Traci Parsons, Defiance                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 812 Wenning, Michaela     11 Celina                   46.68   2   10  
  2 4 Silcox, Kenzie          10 Napoleon                 47.94   2    8  
  3 803 Jackson, Emily         9 Celina                   50.35   2    6  
  4 524 Koch, Kialee          11 Ottawa-Gland             51.48   2    4  
  5 18 Gruenhagen, Amber      11 Napoleon                 51.74   2    2  
  6 514 Siefker, Megan        10 Ottawa-Gland             52.08   2    1  
  7 322 Dues, Bridget         10 Coldwater                53.97   2 
  8 431 Naton, Maddie          9 Defiance                 54.82   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Records:   51.80  1998        Central Catholic                            
                       Preston, Johnson, Loper, Haney                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Napoleon                                              52.15    10  
     1) Lee, Whitney 12                 2) Silcox, Maddie 10              
     3) Cramer, Marissa 11              4) Lee, Peyton 9                  
  2 Ottawa-Glandorf                                       52.29     8  
     1) Maag, Michelle 11               2) Allgire, Torie 12              
     3) Warnecke, Whitney 12            4) Stechschulte, Madison 10       
  3 Celina                                                52.35     6  
     1) Fennig, Kendra 11               2) Strable, Gina 11               
     3) Imwalle, Megan 10               4) Sutter, Katie 12               
  4 Coldwater                                             53.16     4  
     1) Rindler, Holly 10               2) Halterman, Jenna 10            
     3) Bettinger, Courtney 9           4) Rammel, Kelsey 11              
  5 Defiance                                              54.63     2  
     1) Hybart, Cori 11                 2) Leatherman, Keir 12            
     3) Lamb, Gabi 10                   4) Burkhart, Libby 11             
  6 Bryan                                                 57.84     1  
     1) Nemire, Kayla 10                2) Siller, Miranda 12             
     3) Purk, Hannah 11                 4) Taylor, Merissa 11             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Records:   1:47.62  2002        Celina                                    
                         R. Muether, L. Springer, M. Klosterman, J. Sandker
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa-Glandorf                                     1:47.42    10  
     1) Ellerbrock, Danielle 9          2) Maag, Michelle 11              
     3) Ellerbrock, Elissa 10           4) Stechschulte, Madison 10       
  2 Celina                                              1:48.89     8  
     1) Fennig, Kendra 11               2) Strable, Gina 11               
     3) Imwalle, Megan 10               4) Sutter, Katie 12               
  3 Coldwater                                           1:54.16     6  
     1) Rindler, Holly 10               2) Bettinger, Courtney 9          
     3) Halterman, Jenna 10             4) Honigford, Stephanie 11        
  4 Bryan                                               1:56.29     4  
     1) Nemire, Kayla 10                2) Snyder, Taylor 11              
     3) Purk, Hannah 11                 4) Taylor, Merissa 11             
  5 Defiance                                            1:56.86     2  
     1) Leatherman, Keir 12             2) Parrish, Alexis 11             
     3) Kiessling, Kendall 10           4) Lamb, Gabi 10                  
  6 Napoleon                                            1:58.62     1  
     1) Robison, Amber 12               2) Plummer, Hannah 10             
     3) Anderson, Kendal 12             4) Williams, Vanessa 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Records:   4:07.11  2007        Ottawa Glandorf                           
                         Ellelrbrock, Bockrath, Heitmeyer, Schroeder       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa-Glandorf                                     4:14.01    10  
     1) Ellerbrock, Danielle 9          2) Bellman, Anna 10               
     3) Schmitz, Kelly 10               4) Ellerbrock, Elissa 10          
  2 Napoleon                                            4:16.20     8  
     1) Cramer, Marissa 11              2) Sonnenberg, Alexa 11           
     3) Silcox, Kenzie 10               4) Shepard, Mason 9               
  3 Defiance                                            4:19.07     6  
     1) Detmer, Neve 11                 2) McCoy, Danielle 11             
     3) Lamb, Gabi 10                   4) Murray, Samantha 11            
  4 Celina                                              4:19.81     4  
     1) Fennig, Kendra 11               2) Weininger, Maddy 11            
     3) Jackson, Emily 9                4) Wenning, Michaela 11           
  5 Coldwater                                           4:23.15     2  
     1) Honigford, Stephanie 11         2) Siefring, Kiersten 10          
     3) Dues, Bridget 10                4) Kanney, Sarah 10               
  6 Bryan                                               4:42.96     1  
     1) Taylor, Paige 12                2) Purk, Hannah 11                
     3) Snyder, Taylor 11               4) Cordell, Makayla 10            
  7 Scott                                               4:48.90  
     1) Robinson, Faith 9               2) Jacobs, LaQuelle 9             
     3) Easter, Jamie 9                 4) Straughn-McClellan, Chasity 9  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Records:   9:45.21  2008        Ottawa Glandorf                           
                         E. Heitmeyer, L. Barlage, D. Lanwhr, A. Schroeder 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coldwater                                           9:45.18    10  
     1) Seas, Christina 11              2) Seas, Lauren 10                
     3) Kanney, Sarah 10                4) Siefring, Kiersten 10          
  2 Napoleon                                           10:00.27     8  
     1) Shepard, Mason 9                2) Robison, Amber 12              
     3) Waisner, Sarah 10               4) Cramer, Marissa 11             
  3 Ottawa-Glandorf                                    10:13.31     6  
     1) Verhoff, Alex 9                 2) Koch, Kialee 11                
     3) Schmitz, Kelly 10               4) Ellerbrock, Elissa 10          
  4 Defiance                                           10:35.90     4  
     1) McCoy, Danielle 11              2) Detmer, Neve 11                
     3) Roehrig, Ellie 10               4) Fett, Olivia 10                
  5 Celina                                             10:54.44     2  
     1) Weininger, Maddy 11             2) Robinson, Renee 10             
     3) Hoelscher, Maddy 9              4) Robinson, Katlin 12            
  6 Bryan                                              11:11.13     1  
     1) Ritchey-Moore, Ruth 12          2) Purk, Hannah 11                
     3) Siller, Mackenzie 9             4) Taylor, Lauren 10              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
     Records:    5-08  1995        Jodi Rafferty, Celina                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 812 Wenning, Michaela     11 Celina                 5-05.00q 
  2 31 Lee, Peyton             9 Napoleon               5-00.00q 
  3 433 Burkhart, Libby       11 Defiance               4-10.00q 
  3 528 Warnecke, Whitney     12 Ottawa-Gland           4-10.00q 
  5 350 Leugers, Lauren       10 Coldwater              4-08.00q 
  5 329 Rammel, Kelsey        11 Coldwater              4-08.00q 
  7 404 Detmer, Neve          11 Defiance               4-06.00q 
  7 39 Williams, Vanessa       9 Napoleon               4-06.00q 
  7 858 Imwalle, Megan        10 Celina                 4-06.00q 
 -- 221 Jacobs, LaQuelle       9 Scott                       NH  
 -- 504 Hempfling, Kaitlyn    12 Ottawa-Gland                NH  
 -- 201 Cortland-Wilson, Mar   9 Scott                       NH  
 -- 329 Sabins, Riley          9 Bryan                       NH  
 -- 336 Nemire, Kayla         10 Bryan                       NH  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
     Records:    5-08  1995        Jodi Rafferty, Celina                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 812 Wenning, Michaela     11 Celina                 5-05.00    10  
  2 31 Lee, Peyton             9 Napoleon               5-00.00     8  
  3 528 Warnecke, Whitney     12 Ottawa-Gland           4-10.00     6  
  4 433 Burkhart, Libby       11 Defiance              J4-10.00     4  
  5 350 Leugers, Lauren       10 Coldwater              4-08.00     2  
  6 329 Rammel, Kelsey        11 Coldwater             J4-08.00     1  
  7 39 Williams, Vanessa       9 Napoleon               4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
     Records:   11-00  2011        Alyssa McBride, Bryan                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 510 Allgire, Torie        12 Ottawa-Gland          10-04.00q 
  2 804 Carr, Bekah           10 Celina                10-00.00q 
  3 37 Anderson, Kendal       12 Napoleon               9-00.00q 
  4 344 Wellman, Krista       12 Coldwater              8-06.00q 
  5 417 Hybart, Cori          11 Defiance              J8-06.00q 
  5 803 Jackson, Emily         9 Celina                J8-06.00q 
  7 328 Honigford, Stephanie  11 Coldwater              8-00.00q 
  8 310 Kerr, Annie           11 Bryan                 J8-00.00q 
  9 421 Kraber, Ashlie        12 Defiance               7-06.00q 
 10 16 Barnes, Savannah       10 Napoleon              J7-06.00  
 -- 317 Taylor, Lauren        10 Bryan                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
     Records:   11-00  2011        Alyssa McBride, Bryan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 510 Allgire, Torie        12 Ottawa-Gland          10-04.00    10  
  2 804 Carr, Bekah           10 Celina                10-00.00     8  
  3 37 Anderson, Kendal       12 Napoleon               9-00.00     6  
  4 344 Wellman, Krista       12 Coldwater              8-06.00     4  
  5 417 Hybart, Cori          11 Defiance              J8-06.00     1.5
  5 803 Jackson, Emily         9 Celina                J8-06.00     1.5
  7 328 Honigford, Stephanie  11 Coldwater              8-00.00  
  8 310 Kerr, Annie           11 Bryan                 J8-00.00  
  9 421 Kraber, Ashlie        12 Defiance               7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
     Records:   17-10.50  2007        Julie Snyder, Celina                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 810 Strable, Gina         11 Celina                15-09.75q 
  2 804 Carr, Bekah           10 Celina                15-02.00q 
  3 48 Smith, Courtney        11 Napoleon              14-10.00q 
  4 Besteder, Erica           12 Scott                 14-09.00q 
  5 508 Maag, Michelle        11 Ottawa-Gland          14-07.50q 
  6 317 Rindler, Holly        10 Coldwater             14-06.00q 
  7 528 Warnecke, Whitney     12 Ottawa-Gland          14-05.50q 
  8 37 Anderson, Kendal       12 Napoleon              13-10.00q 
  9 302 Bettinger, Courtney    9 Coldwater             13-08.50q 
 10 336 Nemire, Kayla         10 Bryan                 13-07.75  
 11 412 Parrish, Alexis       11 Defiance              11-11.00  
 11 418 Bennett, Madison      10 Defiance              11-11.00  
 13 335 Sabins, Tess          10 Bryan                 11-03.50  
 14 201 Cortland-Wilson, Mar   9 Scott                 10-00.50  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
     Records:   17-10.50  2007        Julie Snyder, Celina                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 810 Strable, Gina         11 Celina                16-00.00    10  
  2 804 Carr, Bekah           10 Celina                15-02.00     8  
  3 317 Rindler, Holly        10 Coldwater             15-00.75     6  
  4 48 Smith, Courtney        11 Napoleon              14-10.00     4  
  5 508 Maag, Michelle        11 Ottawa-Gland          14-09.25     2  
  6 Besteder, Erica           12 Scott                 14-09.00     1  
  7 528 Warnecke, Whitney     12 Ottawa-Gland          14-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
     Records:   42-06  1988        Amy Poor, Celina                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 427 Rohlf, Danielle        9 Defiance              33-07.25q 
  2 433 Burkhart, Libby       11 Defiance              32-00.50q 
  3 867 Sutter, Katie         12 Celina                31-08.50q 
  4 Duncan, Chrishayla        12 Scott                 31-01.50q 
  5 533 Cramer, Corinne       12 Ottawa-Gland          30-11.00q 
  6 818 Brehm, Autumn         11 Celina                29-02.75q 
  7 335 Pena, Megan           12 Bryan                 28-05.00q 
  8 522 Bellman, Anna         10 Ottawa-Gland          28-03.00q 
  9 350 Leugers, Lauren       10 Coldwater             28-02.25q 
 10 344 Wellman, Krista       12 Coldwater             28-01.00  
 11 50 Wulff, Haley           10 Napoleon              28-00.75  
 12 345 Hollin, Jaclyn        12 Bryan                 26-10.00  
 13 51 Giesige, Larkin         9 Napoleon              25-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
     Records:   42-06  1988        Amy Poor, Celina                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Chrishayla        12 Scott                 34-10.75    10  
  2 867 Sutter, Katie         12 Celina                34-03.75     8  
  3 427 Rohlf, Danielle        9 Defiance              33-07.25     6  
  4 433 Burkhart, Libby       11 Defiance              32-09.75     4  
  5 533 Cramer, Corinne       12 Ottawa-Gland          31-09.75     2  
  6 818 Brehm, Autumn         11 Celina                30-00.50     1  
  7 335 Pena, Megan           12 Bryan                 28-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
     Records:   142-02  1988        Tami Moser, Bryan                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 522 Bellman, Anna         10 Ottawa-Gland            116-06q 
  2 818 Brehm, Autumn         11 Celina                  111-05q 
  3 433 Burkhart, Libby       11 Defiance                108-09q 
  4 50 Wulff, Haley           10 Napoleon                104-10q 
  5 867 Sutter, Katie         12 Celina                   99-03q 
  6 515 Kosch, Breana         12 Ottawa-Gland             96-04q 
  7 344 Wellman, Krista       12 Coldwater                94-08q 
  8 335 Pena, Megan           12 Bryan                    89-02q 
  9 437 Weisgerber, Annabell  10 Defiance                 88-01q 
 10 Duncan, Chrishayla        12 Scott                    86-05  
 11 339 Giere, Abbey           9 Coldwater                84-01  
 12 332 Snider, Sidney        12 Bryan                    78-09  
 13 Williams, Akia            12 Scott                    75-11  
 14 38 Norden, Audrey          9 Napoleon                 72-02  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
     Records:   142-02  1988        Tami Moser, Bryan                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 433 Burkhart, Libby       11 Defiance                116-08    10  
  2 522 Bellman, Anna         10 Ottawa-Gland            116-06     8  
  3 818 Brehm, Autumn         11 Celina                  111-05     6  
  4 867 Sutter, Katie         12 Celina                  106-05     4  
  5 50 Wulff, Haley           10 Napoleon                104-10     2  
  6 515 Kosch, Breana         12 Ottawa-Gland             96-04     1  
  7 344 Wellman, Krista       12 Coldwater                94-08  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Records:   10.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 26 Armour, Devin             Napoleon                 11.58Q  1 
  2 860 Byer, Collen             Celina                   12.21Q  2 
  3 311 Siefring, Caleb          Coldwater                11.95Q  1 
  4 360 Kuhn, Mitch              Bryan                    12.49Q  2 
  5 555 Beckman, Eric            Ottawa-Gland             12.02Q  1 
  6 Rammel, Tony                 Coldwater                12.50Q  2 
  7 221 Drake, Daniel            Scott                    12.10q  1 
  8 365 Dolan, Alex              Bryan                    12.16q  1 
  9 867 Green, Adam              Celina                   12.20   1 
 10 429 Meyer, Seth              Defiance                 12.30   1 
 11 521 Niese, Kyle              Ottawa-Gland             12.84   2 
 12 447 Lacey, Kyle              Defiance                 13.20   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Records:   10.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 26 Armour, Devin             Napoleon                 11.48    10  
  2 860 Byer, Collen             Celina                   11.68     8  
  3 311 Siefring, Caleb          Coldwater                11.72     6  
  4 221 Drake, Daniel            Scott                    11.91     4  
  5 555 Beckman, Eric            Ottawa-Gland             11.92     2  
  6 365 Dolan, Alex              Bryan                    12.14     1  
  7 Rammel, Tony                 Coldwater                12.19  
 -- 360 Kuhn, Mitch              Bryan                       FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Records:   22.30  1988        Jim Thompson, Bath                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dippold, Seth                Coldwater                23.59Q  1 
  2 221 Drake, Daniel            Scott                    23.83Q  2 
  3 860 Byer, Collen             Celina                   23.69Q  1 
  4 405 Elford, Damian           Defiance                 24.21Q  2 
  5 49 Warren, Adante'           Napoleon                 24.04Q  1 
  6 44 Schlade, Bryant           Napoleon                 24.35Q  2 
  7 511 Ellerbrock, Russ         Ottawa-Gland             24.17q  1 
  8 867 Green, Adam              Celina                   24.53q  2 
  9 311 Siefring, Caleb          Coldwater                24.67   2 
 10 365 Dolan, Alex              Bryan                    24.88   1 
 11 545 Schroeder, Shane         Ottawa-Gland             24.90   2 
 12 360 Kuhn, Mitch              Bryan                    24.91   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Records:   22.30  1988        Jim Thompson, Bath                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 860 Byer, Collen             Celina                   23.29    10  
  2 Dippold, Seth                Coldwater                23.61     8  
  3 49 Warren, Adante'           Napoleon                 23.72     6  
  4 221 Drake, Daniel            Scott                    24.23     4  
  5 405 Elford, Damian           Defiance                 24.38     2  
  6 44 Schlade, Bryant           Napoleon                 24.45     1  
  7 511 Ellerbrock, Russ         Ottawa-Gland             24.76  
  8 867 Green, Adam              Celina                   25.10  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Records:   49.88  2001        Aaron Weber, Wauseon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 45 Lauf, Jordan              Napoleon                 50.76   2   10  
  2 502 Toumazes, Nate           Ottawa-Gland             52.37   2    8  
  3 439 Tobias, Jordan           Defiance                 53.27   2    6  
  4 332 Staugler, Nick           Coldwater                53.47   1    4  
  5 409 Fraley, Austin           Defiance                 54.15   1    2  
  6 511 Ellerbrock, Russ         Ottawa-Gland             54.34   1    1  
  7 389 Culler, Sean             Bryan                    54.41   1 
  8 221 Drake, Daniel            Scott                    55.43   2 
  9 847 Gilstrap, Jacob          Celina                   57.03   1 
 10 Gillum, Andrew               Coldwater                58.11   2 
 11 367 Carr, Levi               Bryan                    59.10   2 
 12 28 Westhoven, Max            Napoleon               1:09.89   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Records:   1:58.70  1993        Kirk Woods, Napoleon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 525 Leopold, Jacob           Ottawa-Gland           2:02.85    10  
  2 406 Sheffel, Ricky           Defiance               2:05.40     8  
  3 Wenning, Jon                 Coldwater              2:06.60     6  
  4 544 Recker, Brad             Ottawa-Gland           2:06.93     4  
  5 377 Will, Jacob              Bryan                  2:10.46     2  
  6 431 Schrag, Alex             Defiance               2:10.66     1  
  7 10 Hunter, Clay              Napoleon               2:15.60  
  8 373 Spiess, Jordan           Bryan                  2:17.07  
  9 23 Prigge, Jacob             Napoleon               2:17.08  
 10 201 Harris, Manta            Scott                  2:18.67  
 11 203 Mccullough, Damon        Scott                  2:19.74  
 12 Stammen, Seth                Coldwater              2:20.14  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Records:   4:23.11  2001        Nick Smith, Tinora                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 514 Trampe-Kindt, Matias     Ottawa-Gland           4:39.67    10  
  2 407 Barrientos, Alex         Defiance               4:40.80     8  
  3 401 Wiles, Garrett           Defiance               4:41.27     6  
  4 377 Will, Jacob              Bryan                  4:45.80     4  
  5 352 Morr, Evan               Bryan                  4:49.62     2  
  6 Kuess, Riley                 Coldwater              4:51.15     1  
  7 845 Mertz, Cole              Celina                 4:53.41  
  8 Lamm, Paul                   Coldwater              4:57.67  
  9 14 Peckinpaugh, Logan        Napoleon               5:00.15  
 10 809 Downey, Brandon          Celina                 5:00.83  
 11 518 Pracht, Constantin       Ottawa-Gland           5:02.49  
 12 32 Peckinpaugh, Tyler        Napoleon               5:16.96  
 13 201 Harris, Manta            Scott                  5:38.52  
 14 202 Coleman, Kesuan          Scott                  6:26.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Records:   9:30.22  2006        Evan Gaynor, Delta                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seas, Dan                    Coldwater              9:57.18    10  
  2 514 Trampe-Kindt, Matias     Ottawa-Gland          10:13.55     8  
  3 401 Wiles, Garrett           Defiance              10:18.41     6  
  4 Kuess, Riley                 Coldwater             10:30.69     4  
  5 818 Donovan, Drew            Celina                10:32.56     2  
  6 352 Morr, Evan               Bryan                 10:33.31     1  
  7 366 Sheridan, Michael        Bryan                 10:35.30  
  8 416 Koester, Tom             Defiance              10:51.18  
  9 518 Pracht, Constantin       Ottawa-Gland          10:51.51  
 10 21 Wolfrum, Mitchell         Napoleon              11:41.10  
 11 38 Carrol, Adam              Napoleon              11:41.52  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Records:   14.50  1988        Brad Warren, Bath                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 369 Poncsak, Brandon         Bryan                    14.93Q  1 
  2 502 Toumazes, Nate           Ottawa-Gland             16.47Q  2 
  3 863 Jackson, Wyatt           Celina                   16.48Q  2 
  4 335 Schlater, Landon         Coldwater                16.66Q  1 
  4 513 Moening, Sid             Ottawa-Gland             16.66Q  1 
  6 Bergman, Kyle                Coldwater                17.72Q  2 
  7 422 Batt, Spencer            Defiance                 17.78q  2 
  8 355 Jones, Scott             Bryan                    18.06q  2 
  9 856 Jones, Brayden           Celina                   18.17   1 
 10 11 Garringer, Drew           Napoleon                 18.35   2 
 11 421 Brenner, Chris           Defiance                 18.38   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Records:   14.50  1988        Brad Warren, Bath                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 369 Poncsak, Brandon         Bryan                    14.67    10  
  2 502 Toumazes, Nate           Ottawa-Gland             16.21     8  
  3 863 Jackson, Wyatt           Celina                   16.25     6  
  4 513 Moening, Sid             Ottawa-Gland             16.52     4  
  5 335 Schlater, Landon         Coldwater                16.77     2  
  6 422 Batt, Spencer            Defiance                 17.46     1  
  7 Bergman, Kyle                Coldwater                17.49  
  8 355 Jones, Scott             Bryan                    17.85  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Records:   39.70  1988        Brad Warren, Bath                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 369 Poncsak, Brandon         Bryan                    40.15   2   10  
  2 812 Bader, Braelen           Celina                   41.55   2    8  
  3 513 Moening, Sid             Ottawa-Gland             41.89   2    6  
  4 354 Beucler, Kenny           Bryan                    42.14   2    4  
  5 863 Jackson, Wyatt           Celina                   42.27   2    2  
  6 335 Schlater, Landon         Coldwater                43.87   2    1  
  7 422 Batt, Spencer            Defiance                 44.62   2 
  8 Rammel, Tony                 Coldwater                45.01   2 
  9 415 Burnett, Skyler          Defiance                 45.19   1 
 10 11 Garringer, Drew           Napoleon                 47.51   1 
 11 542 Stauffer, Aaron          Ottawa-Gland             47.70   1 
 12 36 Blackwood, Ian            Napoleon                 49.64   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Records:   42.64  2006        Williamston                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Napoleon  'A'                                         45.03    10  
     1) Armour, Devin                   2) Westhoven, Josh                
     3) Schlade, Bryant                 4) Warren, Adante'                
  2 Celina  'A'                                           45.72     8  
     1) Bader, Braelen                  2) Marks, Nick                    
     3) Snider, Kyle                    4) Green, Adam                    
  3 Coldwater  'A'                                        45.73     6  
     1) Dippold, Seth                   2) Clune, Nick                    
     3) Rammel, Tony                    4) Siefring, Caleb                
  4 Bryan  'A'                                            46.11     4  
     1) Peters, Travis                  2) Culler, Sean                   
     3) Poncsak, Brandon                4) Dolan, Alex                    
  5 Ottawa-Glandorf  'A'                                  46.44     2  
     1) Beckman, Eric                   2) Schroeder, Shane               
     3) Niese, Kyle                     4) Wells, Jacob                   
  6 Defiance  'A'                                         47.19     1  
     1) Relyea, Derek                   2) Batt, Spencer                  
     3) Meyer, Seth                     4) Fraley, Austin                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Records:   1:33.71  2007        Paulding                                  
                         D. Miles, A. Mott, J. Johnson, C. Rhonehouse      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Celina  'A'                                         1:35.56    10  
     1) Bader, Braelen                  2) Marks, Nick                    
     3) Snider, Kyle                    4) Green, Adam                    
  2 Defiance  'A'                                       1:36.07     8  
     1) Fraley, Austin                  2) Meyer, Seth                    
     3) Elford, Damian                  4) Tobias, Jordan                 
  3 Ottawa-Glandorf  'A'                                1:36.90     6  
     1) Beckman, Eric                   2) Wells, Jacob                   
     3) Toumazes, Nate                  4) Ellerbrock, Russ               
  4 Coldwater  'A'                                      1:38.20     4  
     1) Dippold, Seth                   2) Clune, Nick                    
     3) Rammel, Tony                    4) Siefring, Caleb                
  5 Bryan  'A'                                          1:40.30     2  
     1) Garza, Corbin                   2) Brinkman, Doug                 
     3) Kuhn, Mitch                     4) Johnson, Cordell               
  6 Napoleon  'A'                                       1:40.57     1  
     1) Lange, Zach                     2) Downey, Andrew                 
     3) Westhoven, Josh                 4) Beard, Seth                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Records:   3:27.10  1988        Central Catholic                          
                         Lee, Hutchins, Komorwoski, Tisdale                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa-Glandorf  'A'                                3:33.83    10  
     1) Toumazes, Nate                  2) Moening, Sid                   
     3) Ellerbrock, Russ                4) Leopold, Jacob                 
  2 Defiance  'A'                                       3:35.18     8  
     1) Wichman, Nate                   2) Zipfel, Riley                  
     3) Rath, Ben                       4) Tobias, Jordan                 
  3 Napoleon  'A'                                       3:38.37     6  
     1) Beard, Seth                     2) Homan, Brandon                 
     3) Warren, Adante'                 4) Schlade, Bryant                
  4 Celina  'A'                                         3:39.58     4  
     1) Marks, Nick                     2) Jones, Brayden                 
     3) Mitchell, Zach                  4) Bader, Braelen                 
  5 Bryan  'A'                                          3:42.85     2  
     1) Culler, Sean                    2) Beucler, Kenny                 
     3) Peters, Travis                  4) Poncsak, Brandon               
  6 Coldwater  'A'                                      4:02.61     1  
     1) Schlater, Landon                2) Clune, Mitch                   
     3) Bruggeman, Chase                4) Staugler, Nick                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Records:   8:09.38  2006        Williamston                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa-Glandorf  'A'                                8:10.99    10  
     1) Haselman, Colt                  2) Recker, Brad                   
     3) Trampe-Kindt, Matias            4) Leopold, Jacob                 
  2 Defiance  'A'                                       8:19.51     8  
     1) Schrag, Alex                    2) Flores, Abel                   
     3) Wichman, Nate                   4) Rath, Ben                      
  3 Coldwater  'A'                                      8:21.55     6  
     1) Kuess, Riley                    2) Wenning, Jon                   
     3) Seas, Dan                       4) Staugler, Nick                 
  4 Celina  'A'                                         8:36.03     4  
     1) Mitchell, Zach                  2) Marks, Nick                    
     3) Gilstrap, Jacob                 4) Mertz, Cole                    
  5 Bryan  'A'                                          8:36.89     2  
     1) Will, Jacob                     2) Carr, Levi                     
     3) Morr, Evan                      4) Culler, Sean                   
  6 Napoleon  'A'                                       8:52.02     1  
     1) Homan, Brandon                  2) Hunter, Clay                   
     3) Prigge, Jacob                   4) Peckinpaugh, Tyler             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
     Records:    6-09  2007        Ryan Fleck, Napoleon                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergman, Kyle                Coldwater              6-00.00q 
  2 10 Hunter, Clay              Napoleon               5-10.00q 
  3 31 Behnfeldt, Daniel         Napoleon              J5-10.00q 
  4 860 Byer, Collen             Celina                 5-08.00q 
  5 439 Tobias, Jordan           Defiance              J5-08.00q 
  6 380 Johnson, Cordell         Bryan                 J5-08.00q 
  7 866 Hinders, Jack            Celina                 5-06.00q 
  8 221 Drake, Daniel            Scott                 J5-06.00q 
 -- 513 Moening, Sid             Ottawa-Gland                NH  
 -- 544 Recker, Brad             Ottawa-Gland                NH  
 -- 409 Fraley, Austin           Defiance                    NH  
 -- Siebert, CJ                  Coldwater                   NH  
 -- 398 Grim, Lucas              Bryan                       NH  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
     Records:    6-09  2007        Ryan Fleck, Napoleon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bergman, Kyle                Coldwater              6-00.00    10  
  2 10 Hunter, Clay              Napoleon               5-10.00     8  
  3 31 Behnfeldt, Daniel         Napoleon              J5-10.00     6  
  4 860 Byer, Collen             Celina                 5-08.00     4  
  5 439 Tobias, Jordan           Defiance              J5-08.00     2  
  6 380 Johnson, Cordell         Bryan                 J5-08.00     1  
  7 866 Hinders, Jack            Celina                 5-06.00  
  8 221 Drake, Daniel            Scott                 J5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
     Records:   14-01  2006                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 852 Phares, Sam              Celina                13-06.00q 
  1 392 Peters, Travis           Bryan                 13-06.00q 
  3 545 Laubenthal, Collin       Ottawa-Gland          13-00.00q 
  4 Dues, Craig                  Coldwater             12-06.00q 
  5 Bergman, Kyle                Coldwater             11-00.00q 
  5 510 Closson, Zac             Ottawa-Gland          11-00.00q 
  7 22 Weddelman, Brian          Napoleon              10-06.00q 
  7 434 Botek, Zach              Defiance              10-06.00q 
 -- 866 Hinders, Jack            Celina                      NH  
 -- 357 King, Mason              Bryan                       NH  
 -- 427 Howard, Ryan             Defiance                    NH  
 -- 5 Bohls, Ben                 Napoleon                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
     Records:   14-01  2006                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 392 Peters, Travis           Bryan                 13-06.00    10  
  2 852 Phares, Sam              Celina               J13-06.00     8  
  3 545 Laubenthal, Collin       Ottawa-Gland          13-00.00     6  
  4 Dues, Craig                  Coldwater             12-06.00     4  
  5 510 Closson, Zac             Ottawa-Gland          11-00.00     2  
  6 Bergman, Kyle                Coldwater            J11-00.00     1  
  7 434 Botek, Zach              Defiance              10-06.00  
  7 22 Weddelman, Brian          Napoleon              10-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
     Records:   20-06.50  2009        Korbin Smith, Delta                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dippold, Seth                Coldwater             20-00.00q 
  2 555 Beckman, Eric            Ottawa-Gland          19-02.50q 
  3 860 Byer, Collen             Celina                18-08.50q 
  4 12 Homan, Brandon            Napoleon              18-08.00q 
  5 866 Hinders, Jack            Celina                18-04.50q 
  6 545 Laubenthal, Collin       Ottawa-Gland          18-00.75q 
  7 Gillum, Andrew               Coldwater             17-10.50q 
 -- 36 Blackwood, Ian            Napoleon                    ND  
 -- 355 Jones, Scott             Bryan                       ND  
 -- 435 Zipfel, Riley            Defiance                    ND  
 -- 380 Johnson, Cordell         Bryan                       ND  
 -- 405 Elford, Damian           Defiance                    ND  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
     Records:   20-06.50  2009        Korbin Smith, Delta                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dippold, Seth                Coldwater             20-00.00    10  
  2 555 Beckman, Eric            Ottawa-Gland          19-02.50     8  
  3 860 Byer, Collen             Celina                18-08.50     6  
  4 12 Homan, Brandon            Napoleon              18-08.00     4  
  5 866 Hinders, Jack            Celina                18-04.50     2  
  6 545 Laubenthal, Collin       Ottawa-Gland          18-00.75     1  
  7 Gillum, Andrew               Coldwater             17-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
     Records:   56-00  1998        Holmes, Central Catholic                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kramer, Jake                 Coldwater             51-10.00q 
  2 531 Karhoff, Wyatt           Ottawa-Gland          44-04.50q 
  3 552 Wells, Jacob             Ottawa-Gland          43-06.75q 
  4 Rios, Mike                   Coldwater             43-04.75q 
  5 892 Martinez, Mikel          Celina                42-00.00q 
  6 44 Schlade, Bryant           Napoleon              41-10.50q 
  7 442 Troupe, Evan             Defiance              40-02.50q 
  8 897 Watercutter, Ben         Celina                39-09.00q 
  9 35 Sherman, Eddie            Napoleon              38-10.50q 
 10 358 Yunker, Blake            Bryan                 38-01.00  
 11 443 Rohdy, Brandon           Defiance              36-05.50  
 -- 383 Boulis, Levi             Bryan                     FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
     Records:   56-00  1998        Holmes, Central Catholic                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kramer, Jake                 Coldwater             52-00.25    10  
  2 552 Wells, Jacob             Ottawa-Gland          44-11.00     8  
  3 531 Karhoff, Wyatt           Ottawa-Gland          44-04.50     6  
  4 892 Martinez, Mikel          Celina                43-11.50     4  
  5 Rios, Mike                   Coldwater             43-04.75     2  
  6 44 Schlade, Bryant           Napoleon              41-10.50     1  
  7 442 Troupe, Evan             Defiance              40-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
     Records:   167-11  1999        Adam Sintobin, Delta                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 552 Wells, Jacob             Ottawa-Gland            141-10q 
  2 Rios, Mike                   Coldwater               141-07q 
  3 531 Karhoff, Wyatt           Ottawa-Gland            137-08q 
  4 Kramer, Jake                 Coldwater               134-08q 
  5 383 Boulis, Levi             Bryan                   132-08q 
  6 62 Pollick, Brian            Napoleon                129-03q 
  7 430 Hale, Zach               Defiance                124-05q 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
     Records:   167-11  1999        Adam Sintobin, Delta                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 552 Wells, Jacob             Ottawa-Gland            141-10    10  
  2 Rios, Mike                   Coldwater               141-07     8  
  3 531 Karhoff, Wyatt           Ottawa-Gland            137-08     6  
  4 Kramer, Jake                 Coldwater               134-08     4  
  5 383 Boulis, Levi             Bryan                   132-08     2  
  6 62 Pollick, Brian            Napoleon                129-03     1  
  7 430 Hale, Zach               Defiance                124-05